Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stoomtramloop

Medemblik-Hoorn - Zondag 10 juni 2012

 
MSEN, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ambroise Uwiragiye1980Seed Valley All Star1:11:17 
2Cas Bommer1988't Veld1:22:06 
3Sven Schneider1989Amsterdam1:26:43 
4Michel Dekker1984avVN1:27:42 
5Chris van de Bruinhors1978Phanos1:29:29 
6Jelle Bot1985Grootebroek1:36:49 
7Marco Bot1984Bovenkarspel1:36:49 
8Erik van Roemburg1983Almere1:37:15 
9Paul Pieterse1982Hoorn1:38:55 
10Jason Munoz1980Hoofddorp1:39:12 
11Hans Klopper1978Dutch Runners Basic1:39:15 
12Leon Bakker1981Avenhorn1:40:31 
13Remco de Pruis1982Lelystad1:42:08 
14Carlo Wendelgelst1981Hoorn1:42:46 
15Niels Konijn1979Oostzaan1:42:56 
16Johan Baas1984Hollandia1:43:30 
17Eric Kouwenhoven1979Tuitjenhorn1:43:33 
18Pieter Klaver1977Haarlemmermeer1:45:11 
19Wimn Tensen1981Wervershoof1:45:53 
20Cees Gorter1982Hoogkarspel1:46:45 
21Mark van der Beek1979Hoorn Nh1:47:45 
22Evert van den Burg1980Noordkop1:47:57 
23Mark Putter1980Tempo1:48:57 
24Johan Palmboom1985Zaanland1:49:42 
25Marc Plantinga1981Zaanland1:51:02 
26Peter van Rooy1982Eindhoven1:56:03 
27Dennis Bimmerman1989Blokker1:59:28 
28Manyau Lee1980Rotterdam1:59:50 
29Ruben van Dijk1984Zaanland2:03:47 
30Ronald Mom1979De Goorn2:04:46 
31Berend Jansen1985Nijverdal2:05:08 
32Martijn van Wijk1982Hoorn Nh2:07:23 
 
M35, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander Groot1975Loopgroep Hoorn1:20:37 
2Gerard Koeman1976Hollandia1:25:57 
3Norbert Bijvoet1976Hollandia1:27:17 
4The Quist1977Hertenhouderij 't Ke1:27:36 
5Robin Schonenberg1973Dutch Runners Basic1:33:37 
6Edwin Huisman1973Blokker1:34:25 
7Evert Nagel1977Purmerend1:38:33 
8Jeremy Weyman1973Obdam1:45:15 
9Pieter van der Straate1976Voorburg1:47:29 
10Walter Butter1973Schagen1:47:50 
11Arthur Burgmeijer1972Hoogkarspel1:51:13 
12Jeroen Kunis1973Zwaag1:54:23 
13Walter Haring1976Midwoud1:54:25 
14Ben Kampert1972Hoorn Nh1:59:37 
15Ronald Koppes1972Zwaag2:00:11 
16Sander Veenhoven1976Zaandam2:01:47 
17Martin Blankendaal1975Amsterdam2:05:46 
18Sauw-Yuh Tang1974Rotterdam2:08:51 
 
M40, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anko Top1968Wieringermeer1:23:51 
2Gertjan Klumpenhouwer1967SAV1:29:43 
3Rob Dinkla1968Purmerend1:34:16 
4Remco Fritz1967Hoorn1:34:50 
5Kees Bot1968Wijdenes1:35:07 
6Arjan de Jong1971Heerhugowaard1:35:21 
7Marcel Konings1969ARO '881:37:45 
8Stefan Laan1970Hoorn Nh1:39:22 
9Marcel Vredenburg1971Zaanland1:39:27 
10René Arntz1968Loopgroep Hoorn1:41:02 
11Martijn Mengerink1970Loopgroep Hoorn1:41:10 
12Robert Lodeweegs1968AV Castricum1:41:29 
13Richard Newhouse1970Loopgroep Hoorn1:43:41 
14Arno van Staden1970Lycurgus1:44:08 
15Arjen Hof1967Edam1:46:04 
16Wim Roest1969Amsterdam1:47:14 
17René van de Guchte1970Wognum1:47:29 
18Jacco Kouwenberg1968Wognum1:47:30 
19Robert van der Haar1967Loopgroep Hoorn1:48:14 
20Jan Reus1970SAV1:49:24 
21Joost van der Louw1970Hoorn1:49:24 
22Sander Griffioen1972Schagen1:49:27 
23Rob van Zijl1969Loopgroep Hoorn1:50:28 
24Rob Bingen1969Oostzaan1:51:36 
25Remco den Hartog1970Velserbroek1:51:40 
26Jeroen Bot1971SAV1:52:08 
27René Huisman1969Beverwijk1:54:18 
28John Temme1968Loopgroep Hoorn1:54:35 
29Erwin van Dommelen1971Hoorn Nh1:54:39 
30Rob Neuvel1970Amsterdam1:55:38 
31Frank van Geest1971Lycurgus1:56:13 
32Idris Brouwer1971Zaandam1:56:15 
33Hans Bakker1972Koedijk1:57:36 
34Terry Tzintzoglou1970Zwaag1:58:35 
35Kaj de Jong1968Zwaag2:00:04 
36Arjan Tetteroo1970Ilion2:02:41 
37Alexander van Elsas1969Abbekerk2:06:10 
 
M45, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim van Berkum1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:27:47 
2Peter Luijters1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:29:38 
3Gerbrand Beunder1963Hoorn1:32:31 
4Henk Christophersen1963Amsterdam1:36:47 
5Eri van de Visse1967Hoorn Nh1:37:32 
6Pim Hurkmans1965Heiloo1:37:46 
7Marco Fais1966AV '401:38:53 
8Arne van der Schuit1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:38:57 
9Hans Bleeker1965SAV1:40:17 
10Fons de Groot1964Badhoevedorp1:40:31 
11Frank Derks1964Amsterdam1:40:54 
12Marco Schoen1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:43:29 
13Alexander Vlieger1963Alkmaar1:44:40 
14Lourens van der Ley1965Almere1:45:46 
15Ed Hillenaar1964Hoorn Nh1:45:59 
16John Groot1966Hoorn Nh1:46:11 
17Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg1:47:50 
18Wichard Sten1966Bovenkarspel1:49:30 
19Youssef BouFouchk1966Hoogkarspel1:51:32 
20Edwin Mors1963Hoorn Nh1:52:19 
21John Lakeman1963Hoorn Nh1:53:29 
22Wout Visser1965Ronald Schouwink1:54:25 
23Co Kuip1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:54:29 
24Harm Dik1967Grootebroek1:54:36 
25Remco Vriend1967Loopgroep Hoorn1:54:40 
26Ron de Rijk1966Haarlem1:55:21 
27René Ligthart1963Hem1:55:33 
28Harry de Groot1963Heemstede1:55:43 
29Peter Schepers1965Turboprint1:56:03 
30Ruud Schouten1962Loopgroep Hoorn1:56:11 
31Fred Kok1963Commandeur accountan1:56:15 
32Michael Goevaers1965Zwaag1:57:53 
33Jack van den Hengel1966Hellas1:58:59 
34Sjaak Noom1962Uitgeest2:01:20 
35Richard Hoffschlag1964Zaanland2:01:51 
36Jan Ruyter1965Hoogkarspel2:02:41 
37Erik van Halderen1965Purmerend2:04:38 
38Erik Jan Yntema1962Landsmeer2:10:32 
 
M50, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Weijerstrass1961Loopgroep Hoorn1:27:21 
2Richard Koomen1962Wervershoof1:31:43 
3Brunisso Roldano1962Lelystad1:32:17 
4Ron Schoutsen1959Seed Valley All Star1:35:30 
5Marc Hooijman1960Enkhuizen1:36:15 
6Cees Bol1961Hoorn Nh1:36:52 
7Peter Schaper1961Zwaag1:36:52 
8Timo Haan1961Purmerend1:37:07 
9Sjaak van der Linden1957Dutch Runners Basic1:37:50 
10Piet Bergen1960SAV1:38:12 
11Martin Boode1960Ronald Schouwink1:38:26 
12Eric van den Brink1961Ilion1:38:39 
13Peter van der Fluit1961Bergen Nh1:39:47 
14Arthur Oudendijk1961Badhoevedorp1:39:51 
15Ronald Schouwink1959Ronald Schouwink1:42:06 
16John Kok1962SAV1:42:25 
17Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam1:44:50 
18Cees Rood1959Loopgroep Hoorn1:46:29 
19Martin Tjassing1960Hoorn1:46:40 
20Leon Oud1962Amstelveen1:48:12 
21Jozef Beck1960Ronald Schouwink1:49:53 
22Gerrit-Jan Scholtens1958Loopgroep Hoorn1:50:59 
23Cornelis Groot1961NEA Volharding1:51:28 
24Piet Aardenburg1961Hollandia1:52:16 
25Menno Reus1960SAV1:53:14 
26Bert Romeijn1960Zaanland1:54:11 
27Cees Sjouwerman1960Zaanland1:58:19 
28Ed Gijsbertsen1961Hoogkarspel2:01:05 
29Jack van Brederode1958Zaanland2:03:46 
30Erik Aapkes1962Markenbinnen2:04:57 
31Gerard van Veen1960Zaandam2:06:25 
32Kees van 't Hoenderdal1960Grootschermer2:06:58 
33Ruud Zijlstra1959Ronald Schouwink2:10:09 
34Albert Grevenstuk1960Oostzaan2:17:04 
 
M55, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Mak1955avVN1:30:29 
2Guus Hageman1956Loopgroep Hoorn1:35:46 
3Simon Pieter Knepper1954Ilion1:37:29 
4Antoon van der Jagt1956avVN1:37:36 
5Henk Dekker1956Loopgroep Hoorn1:38:17 
6Sjaak Boon1952avVN1:39:03 
7Cor de Bakker1955Ronald Schouwink1:41:51 
8Dirk Londema1955Noordkop1:41:56 
9Siem Groen1955Seed Valley All Star1:43:06 
10Peter van Wouwe1956Leimuiden1:43:24 
11Wim Verhage1954Nieuwkoop1:43:54 
12Jan Beerepoot1954Zwaag1:44:42 
13Dirk Exalto1955Loopgroep Hoorn1:46:29 
14Hans Blom1957de Goorn1:47:22 
15Louk Leffelaar1954Amsterdam1:47:24 
16Dick Bruin1953Koedijk1:48:18 
17Co Lub1956Enkhuizen1:49:39 
18Piet Boon1954Seed Valley All Star1:50:41 
19Jack Groen1955Alkmaar1:51:31 
20Joop Rikkelman1956Loopgroep Hoorn1:51:43 
21Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:53:21 
22Ferdinand1955Hoogwoud1:55:19 
23Sander Steltman1956Blokker1:55:28 
24Onno Hoekstra1957Dutch Runners Basic1:55:48 
25Arie Toet1953Ilion1:55:55 
26Harry Rij1954NEA Volharding1:56:19 
27Erik Romeijn1955Hoorn Nh1:59:34 
28Leen Kluft1953Hylas2:00:43 
29Tharm Wijker1952Westwoud2:02:42 
30Richard Ritsma1956Almere2:02:55 
31René Pronk1953Medemblik2:12:24 
32Tim Veld1952Hollandia2:13:11 
33Bob Heijnis1955Zaanland2:36:05 
 
M60, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrit van den Berg1951Lycurgus1:31:37 
2Koos v.d. Jagt1951avVN1:32:51 
3Lex de Boer1947Avenhorn1:40:14 
4Arie Bunnik1948AAV '361:41:08 
5Peter van Veen1948Heerhugowaard1:49:47 
6Sjaak Blokker1946Medemblik1:55:07 
7Jan Libert1952Zaanland1:55:17 
8René Stuten1951Zaanland1:55:18 
9Peter Akerboom1949Oude Wetering2:00:30 
10Theo Mattie1946Leimuiden2:01:29 
11Frits Minnebo1949Loopgroep Hoorn2:01:49 
12Peter Boekweit1949Westwoud2:01:55 
13Sjaak Rijerkerk1944Hillegom2:02:28 
14Cor Groet1950ARO '882:02:42 
15Gerard Kruiver1952Westwoud2:02:54 
16Pyet van Brink1951Hera2:03:49 
17Joop Keizer1941MarathonPlus2:06:07 
18Maarten Jimmink1948Lycurgus2:06:12 
19Piet Alleman1951Zaanland2:06:25 
20Jan van Oers1945Wieringerwerf2:12:27 
21Ton Vredegoor1946Hoorn Nh2:13:10 
22Jan van Veen1946Nieuwe Niedorp2:22:10 
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katia Ganda1979Zaandam1:38:44 
2Marije Groen1991Andijk1:53:06 
3Moniek van Kilsdonk1983de Goorn1:54:40 
4Liesbeth Baas1981Westwoud1:58:03 
5Nienke Hengelmolen1993Zaanland2:06:26 
6Fabienne Blijleven1981Heerhugowaard2:06:28 
7Annette van der Weijde1985Hoorn Nh2:07:22 
8Ella Mankor1986Zaanland2:10:14 
9Iris van Asperen1987Zaanland2:10:22 
10Elisa Paron1977Zaanland2:13:29 
11Diana Vredegoor1982Enkhuizen2:15:27 
 
V35, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rita Quist1973Hertenhouderij 't Ke1:41:10 
2Francois Rusterburg1976Wervershoof1:41:58 
3Sonja van Dommelen1975Hoorn Nh1:54:02 
4Femke Kaptein1973DEM1:58:06 
5Marjon Helder1975Amsterdam2:05:46 
6Marijn de Busser1974Zaanland2:16:06 
7Misja Pool1973Halfweg Nh2:16:35 
 
V40, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Dijkstra1968Seed Valley All Star1:52:15 
2Danielle Schroder1971Dutch Runners Basic1:53:33 
3Marjo de Kooning1969Midwoud1:56:59 
4Babs Heida1967Wognum2:02:35 
5Babs de Waard1971Wognum2:02:35 
6Femia Smit1971Amsterdam2:05:59 
7Annemieke Smit1969Amsterdam2:06:00 
8Liesbeth Sidoris1968Lycurgus2:07:39 
9Floor de Reijger1971Zaandam2:16:06 
10Haurette Bommer Leegwa1971Grootebroek2:17:26 
11Karen Molenaar1969Bovenkarspel2:18:16 
 
V45, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mirjam de Boer1963SAV1:32:21 
2Inge Smit1965Hertenhouderij 't Ke1:38:06 
3Saskia de Boer1966ARO '881:47:15 
4Margareth Rood-Overman1963ARO '881:53:20 
5Joke Schoutsen1964Medemblik1:53:45 
6Ingrid Molenaar1966Hoorn1:54:26 
7Mechthild Coppens1963Hoorn Nh1:54:58 
8Silvia Arntz1966Loopgroep Hoorn1:57:39 
9Astrid Goevaers1966Zwaag1:57:53 
10Ellen Doeleman- Pouwe1963NEA Volharding1:58:08 
11Angelique van Zijl1965Turboprint2:01:11 
12Esterde Kort1966Toyota Botman2:02:23 
13Ageeth Geus1963Zaandam2:06:25 
14Yvonne Makkinje1964NSL2:06:28 
15Annemieke Molenaar1964Amsterdam2:06:58 
16Paula Huiszoon1963Bussum2:08:13 
17Bartina Schepers1965Turboprint2:09:24 
18Yvonne Duifs1963Amsterdam2:15:41 
19Jantine Schenk-Vriend1966Andijk2:18:05 
20Marijke Pasterkamp1967Zaanland2:36:04 
 
V50, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Reina Vlietstra1960Lycurgus1:43:39 
2Ans Thole1958SAV1:44:42 
3Marian Baas1958Hollandia1:45:17 
4Jeannet Londema1957Noordkop1:49:16 
5Petra Visser1962Hoogkarspel1:55:59 
6Tineke de Groot-Schrod1960Dutch Runners Basic1:58:49 
7Carolien Trock1962AV Aalsmeer2:04:54 
8Marjanne de Keijser1959Lycurgus2:07:38 
9Carin van Bockxmeer1961Loopgroep Hoorn2:14:37 
10Marjolijn Noom Rodenbu1961Uitgeest2:17:26 
11Judith Ritsma1959Almere2:21:57 
12Miriam Kroes1958Lycurgus2:23:37 
 
V55, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elly Groet1952ARO '881:49:35 
2Anja Dijkhuizen-v.d. G1954Antilope2:01:18 
3Truus Doekes1950ARO '882:01:57 
4Paulette Peerenboom1956Grootebroek2:08:33 
5Willy van Pinxteren1955NSL2:15:12 
6Mieke van Gelderen1955Lycurgus2:28:11 
 
MAN, 9.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Oskar Wokke1980Hoorn35:09 
2Rick Bruinsma1980Hoorn37:12 
3Erwin le Blansch1972Zwaagdijk39:02 
4Dick Beers1964Amsterdam39:17 
5Daan Reyn1994Grootebroek41:19 
6Harry Krijtenberg1981Enkhuizen41:21 
7Sander Dekker1989Hoorn41:29 
8Max Jong1991Hoorn41:46 
9Fer Grooteman1969Wateringen42:44 
10Dirk Draaisma1968Hoorn Nh43:05 
11Edu Sanches1961Koog aan de Zaan43:14 
12Wouter Meijerink1981Seed Valley All Star43:17 
13Lahcen Ami1978Amsterdam43:44 
14Reginald Janke1957Amsterdam43:57 
15Frank van der Meulen1969Hoorn Nh44:19 
16Michel Haring1978Seed Valley All Star44:48 
17Bart Muller1971Hollandia44:52 
18Meindert Reus1970Seed Valley All Star45:25 
19Mats Boots1979Seed Valley All Star45:41 
20Simon Laan1956Hollandia45:45 
21Niels van Schaik1974Zwaag45:58 
22Erwin Cardol1969Seed Valley All Star46:33 
23Ed Bakker1957Blokker46:50 
24Dave Peerdeman1972Lutjebroek46:55 
25Andries van Unen1981Opperdoes47:03 
26Johnny Vormer1977Hoorn Nh47:20 
27Ton Duin1958Seed Valley All Star47:23 
28Roelf Weges1957Seed Valley All Star47:32 
29Dick Tuyp1959AV Edam47:47 
30Stijn Ettes1993Blokker48:07 
31Ferry Aker1963Avenhorn48:07 
32Vincent Buis1962Blokker48:09 
33Tim Koppes1982Heerhugowaard48:20 
34Aart van Halteren1953Hobrede48:20 
35Hans Boots1958Commandeur accountan48:25 
36Leondert den Otter1975De Goorn49:01 
37Jouke van Groningen1977Abbekerk49:25 
38Freek Knottes1997Blokker49:29 
39Albert Timmerman1962Bovenkarspel49:34 
40Jan Compas1957Dutch Runners Basic49:40 
41Jeroen Aker1972AB Noord Holland49:42 
42Peter Schilder1968Volendam49:43 
43Nico Appelman1942Nibbixwoud49:50 
44Marcel Boets1969Spanbroek50:18 
45Pieter Berkhout1961Avenhorn50:37 
46René van Wijk1970NEA Volharding50:39 
47Henk Appel1959Spanbroek51:14 
48Harry van der Knaap1954Wognum51:16 
49Harry de gier1949Broek in Waterland51:17 
50Wim Jonk1949Volendam51:21 
51Marcel Vermeulen1967Volendam51:25 
52Michael Deen1973Scharwoude51:28 
53Jan Punt1965Monnikendam51:31 
54Rik Langedijk1963Amsterdam51:40 
55Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam51:47 
56Bertho Elings1968Hoorn51:50 
57Hans Klomp1969De Goorn52:04 
58Jeroen Jacobs1967Hoorn Nh52:19 
59Nico Molenaar1965Volendam52:32 
60Dennis Boendermaker1981Hoorn Nh52:35 
61Evert van Unen1983Opperdoes52:47 
62Mathieu Wijdenes1976Enkhuizen52:48 
63Siem Kok1965Seed Valley All Star53:06 
64Ron Grooteman1968Seed Valley All Star53:12 
65Sido Quarre1976Enkhuizen53:28 
66Bas Treur1976Hoorn Nh53:29 
67Ed Reus1959Seed Valley All Star53:37 
68Ron Sanches1957Zaandam53:39 
69Martin Schouten1975Loopgroep Hoorn53:40 
70Eric Hes1969Hoorn Nh53:43 
71Henk Bond1965Volendam53:49 
72Martin Hinse1965Hoorn Nh53:50 
73Gerard Appelman1962Hoorn Nh54:05 
74Marco de Bruin1972Hoogkarspel54:11 
75Dennis Dijkshoorn1971Den Helder54:19 
76Kevin Kepers1978Hoorn Nh54:25 
77Willem Peter Paarlberg1964Sint Pancras54:36 
78Nico Kuip1959Hoorn Nh55:27 
79Peter Scheijde1944Zaanland55:54 
80Jeffrey Jacobs1971Hoorn56:14 
81Jan Jonk1950Volendam56:52 
82Paul Motshagen1964Amstelveen57:28 
83Arnout van der Riet1988Hoorn Nh57:41 
84Rene Schonewille1982Grootebroek58:11 
85Hans van Goor1970Benningbroek58:48 
86Marco Benschop1988Hoogkarspel58:49 
87Rob Bavelaar1962Midwoud58:53 
88Theo Kooter1958Loopgroep Hoorn58:59 
89Dennis Guitoneau1981Zwaag59:06 
90Leo van der Riet1956Hoorn Nh59:15 
91Edwin Korthoff1970Zwaag59:19 
92Jan H Foppes1945Medemblik59:49 
93Yordy Spoor1980Zwaag59:49 
94Jimmy van Ommeren1963Amstelveen1:00:31 
95Jeroen Boshuijzen1982Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:00:34 
96Will Boshuijzen1954Zoetermeer1:00:37 
97Bas Brekelmans1960Bovenkarspel1:00:38 
98Nick Tijsmans1960Loopgroep Hoorn1:01:04 
99George Hulstede1949Loopgroep Hoorn1:01:05 
100Albert Tijsmans1959Harderwijk1:01:05 
101Wim Rood1962Opmeer1:01:24 
102Gerrit Hofmeijer1943Purmerend1:01:29 
103Hans Bakels1952Hoorn Nh1:02:12 
104Jack Pannekeet1966Volendam1:03:32 
105Glenn Cappon1960AV Aalsmeer1:04:30 
106Simon Termaat1969Hoorn Nh1:04:36 
107Menno Herrema1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:07:37 
108Willem Oudekerk1958Hoofddorp1:09:36 
109Svjet Fourez1976Hoorn1:09:51 
110Arnold de Boer1972Enkhuizen1:12:21 
111Pim Kuipers1952Duivendrecht1:18:45 
 
VROUW, 9.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willy Risselada1969Medemblik42:24 
2René Lammers1972Hoorn Nh44:14 
3Mary Koenis1954Hoorn46:36 
4Ineke van Boesschoten1959AV Edam46:39 
5Ellen Rietveld1962Seed Valley All Star46:54 
6Malika Koppes1987Heerhugowaard48:16 
7Helen Eeken1972Hoorn49:44 
8Irinka Pieneman1969Amstelveen50:10 
9Ellen Koeleman1979Schagen50:11 
10Janny de Leeuw1957Loopgroep Hoorn50:23 
11Inge Neuvel1985SAV50:56 
12Maaike Zeguers1982Amsterdam50:57 
13Mirjam Entius1965Hoorn Nh51:24 
14Maartje Vlaar1981Avenhorn51:39 
15Mariel Meewisse1971Bovenkarspel51:44 
16Anneke Vink1970AV Edam51:50 
17Mila Tristan Jover1967Wieringermeer52:06 
18Joke Laan -van den Ber1956Hollandia52:09 
19Lida Kwakman1961Volendam52:27 
20Lucie Schuszler1960Edam52:36 
21Elsa Lautenschütz1967Volendam53:25 
22Moniek van Veen1985Rotterdam53:32 
23Trea van den Heuvel1967Opperdoes53:41 
24Renske van Veen1985Amsterdam53:47 
25Ingrid Mooij1958Opmeer53:47 
26Suzanne den Otter1980De Goorn54:02 
27Marianne Smits - Duif1966AV Edam54:08 
28Irma Smit1985Grootebroek54:25 
29Petra Schut1966Wervershoof54:33 
30Olga de Vries1946Loopgroep Hoorn55:01 
31Simone Veldhuijzen van1985Amsterdam55:21 
32Anita Commandeur1983Hoogkarspel55:33 
33Karolien Arendse1982Wognum55:57 
34Regina van der Riet1960Hoorn Nh55:57 
35Monique Bijl1971Enkhuizen56:06 
36Marjan Mandjes1967Spanbroek56:24 
37Margareth Koning1966Volendam56:43 
38Caroline Klouwer1967Volendam56:43 
39Ada Knotter1964Blokker56:44 
40Nieske Zeguers1984Hoorn Nh57:05 
41Marjan Herrema1966Loopgroep Hoorn57:30 
42Hester Benedictus1975Amsterdam57:53 
43Marleen Schuurman1979Enkhuizen57:58 
44Karin Rood1974Hoogwoud58:12 
45Sandra Kuin1974Wijdenes58:48 
46Sophie van den Berg1984Lutjebroek58:53 
47Marga Tuijp1962Volendam59:07 
48Gina Koning1965Volendam59:07 
49Willemien Moojen1976Enkhuizen59:13 
50Marion Beertsen1957SAV59:17 
51Janita Korthoff1972Zwaag59:20 
52Liseth Bonte1966Hoorn Nh59:31 
53Joke Waalwijk1955Loopgroep Hoorn59:39 
54Ali Phoa1961Hollandia59:52 
55Frida Kuip1954Hoorn Nh59:52 
56Ciska Nibbering1964Midwoud59:53 
57Sandra van Houten1974Hoorn Nh59:54 
58Janneke Out1989Westwoud59:54 
59Hilda Slooten - de Vos1964Hoogwoud1:00:13 
60Marlies Verkerk1965Sijbekarspel1:00:13 
61Evaline Molenaar1970Volendam1:00:17 
62Sandra Bakker1964Enkhuizen1:00:36 
63Ilse Bianchi1966Zwaag1:00:38 
64Marion van der Beek1967Enkhuizen1:00:49 
65Aniëla Schouten1983Hoorn Nh1:01:02 
66Eveline Koeman1983Hoorn Nh1:01:21 
67Caroline op den Kelder1973Nibbixwoud1:01:24 
68Tina Groot1963Spanbroek1:01:25 
69Kathy Jonk1960Grootebroek1:01:49 
70Andries van Tricht1956Grootebroek1:01:49 
71Rachel Kreuk1988Hoorn Nh1:02:04 
72Margot Bakels1960Hoorn Nh1:02:37 
73Sanne Oosterbeek1986Hoorn Nh1:03:02 
74Marjon Leek1984Hoorn Nh1:03:02 
75Patricia Grooteman1970Hoorn Nh1:03:31 
76Ina Rietveld1956Midwoud1:03:32 
77Hélène Schilder1971SAV1:03:54 
78Miranda Jonkman1969SAV1:03:54 
79Hanneke Reyn1967Grootebroek1:03:59 
80Ellen Boots-Brouwer1962Commandeur accountan1:04:05 
81Marianne Kok-Leeuwrik1964Commandeur accountan1:04:07 
82Melanie Marinus1986Hoorn Nh1:04:30 
83Daisy Hoebe1977Hoorn Nh1:04:30 
84Linda Arkesteijn1977Nibbixwoud1:04:47 
85Irma Schipper1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:05:13 
86Angelica Schilder1969Volendam1:05:41 
87Mirjam Kuijpers1970Hoorn Nh1:05:59 
88Marja Gillissen1962Hollandia1:06:42 
89Jacqueline Arens1966Hoogwoud1:06:47 
90Gonnie Pannekeet1972AV Edam1:07:06 
91Petra Wals1966AV Edam1:07:07 
92Brigitte Schouwink1962Ronald Schouwink1:07:12 
93Renske Molenwijk1968Running Holland1:07:37 
94Corrie Bakker1959Blokker1:08:47 
95Marijke Boode1963Ronald Schouwink1:09:47 
96Janine Fraikin1982Hoorn Nh1:09:51 
97Annemiek Schouten1983Hollandia1:10:40 
98Conny Posthouwer1963Spanbroek1:11:39 
 
M13+, 4.7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Pit1976Hoorn Nh25:37 
2Jeroen de Rond1973Wormerveer25:55 
3Piet Winkelaar1959Hoorn26:37 
4Adre Schoen1968Wognum26:45 
5Dirk Lokkek1959Wognum26:46 
6Kees Bijvoet1952Wognum27:04 
7José Dinten Fernandez1965Hoorn Nh28:13 
8Rob Dekker1995Wognum31:06 
9Pieter Buijsman1946Zwaag31:25 
10John Amidirad1965Obdam31:36 
11Jos Biesterbos1966Amstelveen33:25 
12Bertje Roelofsen1981Amsterdam34:03 
13Norbert Good1962Amstelveen35:17 
14Martin de Vries1958Andijk36:42 
15Larry Sadler1945Andijk41:12 
 
J-12, 4.7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Glas2000Hollandia20:03 
 
V13+, 4.7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacqueline Bastiaan1974Wormerveer21:32 
2Jessica Schilder1999Volendam22:55 
3Martina Huber1973Fit23:07 
4Sarah Jong1994Hoorn24:00 
5Laura Schlatmann1966Amsterdam25:58 
6Selina Good1995Amstelveen26:23 
7Patricia Rhodens1973Hoorn Nh28:03 
8Mary dos Santos Silva1975Hoorn Nh28:40 
9Judith van der Haar1968Hoorn28:55 
10Annette Langedijk1977Hoorn Nh28:57 
11Ivon de Lang1965Berkhout31:58 
12Monique op den kelder1996Spanbroek32:14 
13Patricia Sneekes-Hoep1979Wieringermeer32:36 
14Kyara Bleeker1991Hoorn Nh32:44 
15Welmoed Roorda1978Hoogkarspel33:37 
16Kim van der Weide1989Zwaagdijk33:37 
17Jolanda Zondervan1969Zwaag34:03 
18Aideen Nolan1964Amstelveen34:08 
19Marjolein Hattink1983Alkmaar34:37 
20Laura Berns1981Opperdoes34:37 
21Brigitte Good1963Amstelveen35:17 
22Jolita den Doop1970Hoorn Nh35:41 
23Greet Kaltofen1961Hoorn Nh35:54 
24Diana van der Lee1970Andijk36:53 
25Bianca Kalff1973Loopgroep Hoorn43:42 
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-06-2012 16:34