Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van drachten

Drachten - Zondag 17 juni 2012

 
HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Stuursma1987SV Veendam25:1025:10
2Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo25:2125:21
3Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam25:3025:29
4Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis26:1026:09
5Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus26:4226:41
6Bert van Veen1986De Koplopers26:4826:47
7Arjen van der Logt1990Phoenix27:4227:41
8Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen27:5827:57
9Ralf de Jong1975Impala28:2428:22
10Marwin Iedema1992Drachten28:5128:51
11Riemer Renkema1974Impala28:5428:50
12Jasper van Olst1982Impala29:2429:22
13Geert Sierd v.d. Zee1975Lionitas29:5029:49
14Bert Dijkstra1980Lionitas32:1132:09
15Folkert Huisma1981Impala32:2932:26
16Anton Spinder1979Impala32:3532:31
17Folkert Visser1995Impala33:5233:46
18H. Veenstra1972Impala34:0633:55
19Edwin Slijkhuis1987Vitalis1:05:301:05:30
20René Jaasma1984Impala1:05:301:05:30
21saaid ribag Italië1:05:541:05:54
 
H40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren25:4425:44
2Andrew Larasen1970Impala26:1826:17
3Martin Veenhuizen1969AAC '6127:1027:10
4Jappie Doller1965Friesland29:4229:41
5Cor-Ton1962LSV Invictus30:2130:20
6Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus30:5130:49
7Issa Mussa1972Impala31:4731:45
8Dirk de Vries1963Impala34:4234:37
9Rein Folkertsma1968Impala34:4334:38
10Hans Andringa1966Impala35:1034:25
 
H50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1953SV Veendam27:0827:08
2Jan de Vries1958Impala29:2029:17
3Erik Bakker1961Friesland30:4430:44
4Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen Atletiek31:0531:03
5Dick Gelderblom1960Impala31:1531:11
6Luc Vandaele1953Rotselaar (BEL)31:4931:45
7Jan Driessen1957LSV Invictus32:3432:23
8Piet Aardenburg1961Hollandia32:5032:47
9Gerrit Jepma1956Impala32:5732:55
10Sietse van der Mei1956AV Heerenveen33:0332:58
11Georg Dummer1957Impala34:4934:11
12Guus Dirksen1949Impala36:0035:54
13Sierd Hoogeveen1958Impala37:0636:31
14Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus38:5038:42
15Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart39:2238:37
16Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland40:1139:43
17Johan Knoester1945AV Heerenveen41:4441:38
18Zeegers1956Loopgroep De Drentsc46:4545:30
19Klaas Talma1959Impala1:05:321:05:32
 
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6129:1429:13
2Jacinta Fancel1963Lionitas32:2532:24
3Brenda de Jong1981Impala34:0834:08
4Wilma van Galen1962Start '7834:2934:24
5Annemiek Watermulder1975SV Veendam35:1135:08
6Tessa Boot1984Horror36:1936:17
7Saskia Brouwer1982AV Heerenveen38:1337:45
8Toos de Vries1960AV Heerenveen38:5038:46
9Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala39:1438:52
10Damaris Wattimena1990Impala44:2243:42
11Miranda Göebel1968PEC 191054:4654:46
12Nancy L. caviet1950Friesland56:0655:50
13Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala1:05:321:05:32
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Reintjes1967BAM Wegen26:2526:23
2Sander van Tartwijk1991BAG De Sportlaan28:5728:39
3Naanko Drent1964BAM Wegen29:0229:00
4Miente Steensma1968Bouriciuslaan Tandpr29:2429:22
5Frank Marks1969Runnersworld Groning29:3729:34
6Peter Pettinga1968Runnersworld Groning30:1330:09
7Rienk van der Meulen Bouriciuslaan Tandpr30:1730:15
8Lars Mulder1993BAG De Sportlaan30:3630:27
9Frans Bolier PCB De Paedwizer30:5330:49
10Martin van der Duim Bouriciuslaan Tandpr31:4431:41
11Marco Warnier1968Runnersworld Groning31:4931:44
12Stevan Van der Wal Veneboer SPORT200031:5231:49
13Kees Kuipers1968Runnersworld Groning32:0331:57
14Marco Kingma De Friese Wouden32:0532:03
15Patrick Hoekstra1977Rabobank Drachten32:0632:02
16Hans Hiemstra1978Autoland van den Bru32:3132:15
17Jacob van Dijk1970Autoland van den Bru32:4732:30
18Simon Visbeek1988Acera Acc. & Raadgev33:4433:28
19Arjen Terpstra1973Catalpa kinderopvang34:1234:06
20Jan Albert Weening1969DEJONG hot water tan34:1634:03
21Roelof Andre Groen1970Rabobank De Stelling34:2634:09
22Bart bij de Leij1968V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen34:3134:11
23Hans Hollander1960PCB De Paedwizer34:4334:33
24Gerrit Feenstra1980Acera Acc. & Raadgev34:4934:34
25Jarno Wilms DEJONG hot water tan34:5734:20
26Arjan Tonnis De Friese Wouden35:0235:02
27Piet Boelens De Friese Wouden35:2535:23
28Jelle Yme Dijkstra1969Kijlstra Personenver35:2735:27
29Klaas Keekstra Talant35:3535:15
30Richard Dijkstra1981BAG De Sportlaan35:4635:23
31Eduard Talstra1970Catalpa kinderopvang35:4635:41
32Jaring Kloosterman1968Catalpa kinderopvang36:1736:10
33Jacob van der Heide1981BAM Wegen36:1836:18
34Arnold Zwaagstra1976Catalpa kinderopvang36:1836:10
35Jan Ten Cate Veneboer SPORT200036:2736:27
36Louwrens Wagenaar1983Kijlstra Personenver36:3435:56
37Karel Wilms1962DEJONG hot water tan36:3736:01
38Bart de Meer1973V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen36:4136:18
39Adrie Hartholt De Friese Wouden36:4436:37
40Edwin Huitema1995Veneboer SPORT200036:5036:50
41Chris van der Veen Veneboer SPORT200036:5436:48
42Roel Hollander1991PCB De Paedwizer37:0436:56
43Tjalling Westra1955Nij Smellinghe37:2537:19
44Germ Nijboer1965Acera Acc. & Raadgev37:3337:16
45Rein Jacobi1985Autoland van den Bru37:4536:32
46Miranda Hornstra1981Acera Acc. & Raadgev37:4937:46
47Sietse Johan Miedema1967Kijlstra Personenver37:5137:14
48Jurgen Makelaar1975Acera Acc. & Raadgev37:5737:35
49Willeke Zeilstra1979Tamsma accountancy37:5737:38
50Jack Kuipers1956BAM Wegen38:0238:02
51Eric Ringma De Friese Wouden38:1038:02
52Sake Mulder1968DEJONG hot water tan38:1337:35
53Hielke Posthumus Veneboer SPORT200038:1437:54
54Kees van der Molen1968Nij Smellinghe38:2137:48
55Jouke Douma De Friese Wouden38:2538:08
56Hendrik de Jong Talant38:2938:11
57Peter Jan Veneboer1995Veneboer SPORT200038:3937:22
58Ronald de Jong1967Acera Acc. & Raadgev38:5137:59
59Siebren Boerma De Friese Wouden38:5338:29
60Erik Bosma V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen38:5537:47
61Tom Bergsma Bouriciuslaan Tandpr39:1238:15
62Peter Sikkema1964Tamsma accountancy39:2538:48
63Bert Haakma1968Catalpa kinderopvang39:3039:30
64Meindert Westra1965Catalpa kinderopvang39:3139:18
65Theo Bosgra1972Autoland van den Bru39:3839:23
66Frans van den Berg1962Acera Acc. & Raadgev39:3938:46
67Jered Nuwolt Veneboer SPORT200039:4639:01
68Erik Gommers1972Catalpa kinderopvang39:5039:39
69Roos Boerma De Friese Wouden40:1539:53
70Johannes Brendeke Bouriciuslaan Tandpr40:2339:37
71Rene Veneboer1971Veneboer SPORT200040:2939:11
72Oedo Mulder1966BAG De Sportlaan40:3140:31
73Wiep Kuipers1964BAM Wegen40:3740:32
74Folkert Blacquière1952Actief Media40:5240:08
75Jaap Smedes Bouriciuslaan Tandpr40:5240:05
76Ben Van der Brug Veneboer SPORT200040:5239:49
77Alien de Vries1971Kijlstra Personenver40:5440:18
78Peter Osinga1969Catalpa kinderopvang41:0540:34
79Alie Kuipers1965BAM Wegen41:1541:10
80Anno van der Werf V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen41:1740:09
81Albert Dirk Verwoert1995Kijlstra Personenver41:1940:41
82Arjen Punter De Friese Wouden41:2740:28
83Klaas Bakker De Friese Wouden41:2941:22
84Henny Veenstra1970Nij Smellinghe41:4740:37
85Gerard Ganzevoort1967Acera Acc. & Raadgev41:4841:48
86Radjin Kanhai1964 42:0240:52
87Henk Nijhof DEJONG hot water tan42:0541:25
88Kees Verhoeven1956BAG De Sportlaan42:0641:43
89Koos Noortman1962Autoland van den Bru42:1341:55
90Gerrit Postma Veneboer SPORT200042:1441:18
91Sjoerd Anjema1964Acera Acc. & Raadgev42:1541:11
92Nienke Okkema PCB De Paedwizer42:2542:15
93Aukje Jorritsma De Friese Wouden42:3042:02
94Alie Marinus De Friese Wouden42:3142:07
95Nelly Mulder1966BAG De Sportlaan42:3142:08
96Ineke Wijnalda1966Nij Smellinghe42:3242:00
97Bauke Deinum PCB De Paedwizer42:4142:41
98Elisabeth Bremer1971Catalpa kinderopvang42:4442:10
99Erik Arendz1975Autoland van den Bru42:4942:30
100Remco van der Weide1970Rabobank Drachten43:0842:11
101Lenie Wilms1967Nij Smellinghe43:1542:09
102Bart vd Hoeven1987Catalpa kinderopvang43:2143:21
103Barbra de Jong1976Rabobank De Stelling43:2542:56
104Barry Waarts1975BAG De Sportlaan43:3243:04
105Henk Veenstra1965BAM Wegen43:3443:13
106Anneke Buruma De Friese Wouden43:4043:35
107Auke Jan Veenhuizen Veneboer SPORT200043:4343:11
108Deborah de Jong1981Tamsma accountancy43:4543:10
109Arjan Minnema1961Acera Acc. & Raadgev43:4842:44
110Marc Soede1970Catalpa kinderopvang44:0042:39
111Christine Douma De Friese Wouden44:0143:40
112Anske Dijkstra Bouriciuslaan Tandpr44:0543:09
113Gea de Vries Catalpa kinderopvang44:0943:24
114Caroline Sickler1957Talant44:1543:43
115Maria de Jong1981Tamsma accountancy44:2843:52
116Klaas Zuidersma1985Actief Media44:3343:44
117Anneke Kiewiet De Friese Wouden45:0444:43
118Sandra van Dijk1970Autoland van den Bru45:0844:48
119Annemarie Wiersma1978Actief Media45:2844:47
120Hendrika Posthumus1989Nij Smellinghe45:2944:15
121Erik Schot V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen45:3944:32
122Miranda Regnerus1976Rabobank De Stelling45:4145:15
123Gerard Wolting1968Acera Acc. & Raadgev45:4544:49
124Annet de Jong1970Acera Acc. & Raadgev45:5744:53
125Nynke vd Molen1977Kijlstra Personenver46:2445:56
126Chantal Brouwer De Friese Wouden46:2446:03
127Joost Veenema1978 46:3645:26
128Joukje Kunnen De Friese Wouden46:4646:02
129Hélène Popping1964 46:4945:39
130Douwe Kamsma Veneboer SPORT200046:5246:20
131Hillegonda Haak1975Catalpa kinderopvang46:5446:10
132Dick Bloemhof1956Nij Smellinghe47:0745:52
133Marian Brouwer1966Catalpa kinderopvang47:0946:13
134Tealinda Hoogeboom1976BAG De Sportlaan47:2046:54
135Wiebe Jan Jongeling Talant47:2046:20
136Jose Douma1973Autoland van den Bru48:0447:43
137Coby Sietzema De Friese Wouden48:0447:40
138Ingrid Venema PCB De Paedwizer48:3348:09
139Nynkle Bakker De Friese Wouden49:0448:55
140Eric Aannema1970Catalpa kinderopvang49:0547:58
141Marianne de Jong1974Rabobank Drachten49:0648:01
142Dineke Meester De Friese Wouden49:1348:37
143E. Buruma De Friese Wouden49:1449:08
144Anne van der Heide1952DEJONG hot water tan49:3849:01
145Michelle Melessen De Friese Wouden49:4548:34
146Beanne Bakker Talant49:5348:54
147Anke Sonnema Talant49:5448:55
148Marjan de Haan Veneboer SPORT200050:0349:17
149Carla Droogers De Friese Wouden50:1049:26
150Jildert Boorsma Bouriciuslaan Tandpr50:1749:21
151Kirsten Konst1974Rabobank Drachten50:3149:27
152Tjitske Wassenaar Rabobank Drachten50:3249:28
153Marjan Punter-v/d Berg De Friese Wouden50:5349:41
154Matty Wijngaarden Veneboer SPORT200050:5449:57
155Geralda de Vries1984Nij Smellinghe51:1050:03
156Rudy Verwoert1962Kijlstra Personenver51:2751:11
157Tobias van der Velde1959Acera Acc. & Raadgev51:4250:38
158Marije Smit1984Rabobank De Stelling51:5651:31
159Pim Tuasela1951DEJONG hot water tan52:1551:40
160Thomas Bosman1994Veneboer SPORT200052:3651:50
161Annie van Gorkum De Friese Wouden52:4152:06
162Marije Blacquière1984Actief Media52:5652:16
163Gerrit van der Meer1955Actief Media52:5752:09
164Annet de Weerd De Friese Wouden53:1653:16
165Ietsje Melessen De Friese Wouden53:2552:12
166Lammy Nauta1976Catalpa kinderopvang54:4153:57
167Jan Elsinga1962DEJONG hot water tan56:2655:52
168Sonja Konijn Beetsterzwaag56:3656:17
169Riemy van Dijk1971Rabobank De Stelling57:0556:35
170Leontien Hellfrich Veneboer SPORT200059:0658:19
171Jolanda Haakma Talant59:2258:23
172Anna O'Sullivan De Friese Wouden1:02:521:02:19
173Angela Klijnstra1993Tamsma accountancy1:04:181:04:18
 
HEREN, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjibbe van der Veen1986's-Gravenhage28:2528:23
2Roelof de Roos1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden28:3528:34
3Marcel Adema1972Lionitas29:3229:29
4Jacob Bras1988Groningen29:3329:33
5Mahmoud Sharafeddine1982Drachten29:3629:32
6Alko Hofstee1993Drachten31:1231:05
7Henryk Reurich1983Groningen31:5931:49
8Djinn Keegstra1995Drachten32:0731:58
9Peter Liemburg1972Drachten32:2432:19
10Jelmer Mullender1983Dokkum32:3032:30
11Gijs Vermeer1980Drachten32:4532:42
12Robert Snoek1987Buitenpost32:5232:34
13Jasper van der Veen1982Rottevalle33:0433:04
14Johan Hiemstra1985Impala33:0432:35
15Gijs van Leeuwen1985Hazerswoude-Rijndijk33:1132:57
16Kees v.d. Werff1975Beetsterzwaag33:2233:10
17Alle van der Wal1985Drachten33:2733:23
18Jurgen de Vries1985Groningen33:3333:28
19Joshua Elsenga1992Drachten33:4333:37
20Jan Zeinstra1986Noardburgum33:4433:27
21Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum34:0833:20
22David Alonso1987Groningen34:2033:20
23Robert Martens1984Drachten34:2233:48
24E van Hofstee1996Drachten34:2334:15
25Jens Jonkman1988Drachten34:2734:27
26Jan Arie de Graaf1985Drachten34:3534:29
27Lourens Lenssen1998LSV Invictus34:4534:32
28Ivo Hemminga1996Haule34:4734:33
29Reinier Veenstra1987Grootegast34:5234:37
30Bas van Steenoven1976NOP34:5434:51
31Sjaak Tiemersma1975Loopgroep Surhuister34:5834:52
32Henk Piek1976Drachten35:0034:42
33Alco Sybrandy1980Meppel35:0234:29
34Marcel de Jong1975Dutch Runners35:0435:04
35Hegie1985Amersfoort35:0734:43
36Ronald Groenhof1985Drachten35:0835:05
37Sico van der Wal1984Impala35:1135:06
38Erik Stoop1978Drachten35:1535:06
39Geert de haan1988Augustinusga35:2635:18
40Jelmer Bouma1992Drachten35:3235:32
41André Landman1989Beetsterzwaag35:3235:03
42Jurriën Rijlaarsdam1997LSV Invictus35:4835:38
43Bertus Mientjes1981Drachten35:5735:48
44Jeljer Marinus1988Frieschepalen36:2635:42
45Menno Steensma1989Enschede36:4335:58
46David van Beveren1981Amsterdam36:4636:03
47Harold van wieren1973Drachten36:4935:57
48Youri Brouwer1995Beetsterzwaag36:5135:33
49T.H. Heegstra1981Leeuwarden36:5536:20
50Rudin Dijkstra1995Drachten36:5835:39
51Ivo Santhagens1990Utrecht37:0035:54
52Niels Vrolijk1997Drachten37:0437:04
53Jeroen Mulder1988Drachten37:0736:10
54Rutger van Westen1986Drachten37:1037:06
55Ruben Slagmolen1980Zoeterwoude37:1237:02
56Sjoerd Kooistra1990Drachtstercompagnie37:2136:33
57Jelmer van der Leij1976Drachten37:2637:18
58Martijn Berntsen1986Leeuwarden37:2837:28
59Erwin Zandberg1987Beetsterzwaag37:3237:03
60Martijn Renkema1982Marum37:3637:18
61Js de Haan1987Wijnjewoude37:3836:45
62Andy Jobben1980Drachten37:3936:58
63Roelof de Groot1982Oldekerk37:4737:11
64Wouter Hazenberg1988Groningen37:5037:41
65Selaam1983Drachten37:5137:30
66Theo Besselink1982Drachten38:0137:51
67Stefan Jongepier1973Veendam38:1738:17
68Sebastian Galiano1983Utrecht38:2637:30
69Raymond Klaver1985Alphen aan den Rijn38:3038:18
70Hessel de Vries1986Drachten38:3237:19
71Auke Numan1977Drachten38:3438:20
72Watze Numan1980Drachten38:3938:24
73Kees Fluitman1987Groningen38:4238:42
74Folkert Blaickner1976Drachten38:4537:20
75Martin Zandberg1985Drachten38:4538:27
76Gerard Mulder1974Drachten38:4738:47
77Martijn van Breden1977Gorredijk38:4838:19
78Marco Tibbesma1989Lieveren38:5538:47
79Marco Dijkstra1983Norg39:0439:04
80Fabian Toet1994's-Gravenhage39:2338:24
81Rutger Kamp1984Beetsterzwaag39:2439:14
82JMT van der Galiën1985Impala39:2738:55
83Niels Moltmaker1987Beetsterzwaag39:3539:14
84Jeffrey Veenstra1981Drachten39:4139:25
85Karstjan Kalma1995Drachten39:4539:32
86Hiddo Huitema1983Drachten40:0040:00
87Eric Wassenaar1981Drachten40:0239:49
88Cephas van der Meij1985Leidschendam40:0939:59
89Matej Mijatovic  40:2039:16
90Evert Landman1980Drachten40:2240:10
91Daniel Wijma1993Drachten40:2640:26
92Sytze Veenstra1973Buitenpost40:2640:18
93Jeroen Loonstra1977Drachten40:3039:59
94Xander Geelen1987Groningen40:3340:33
95Jan Buisman1988Harich40:3440:12
96Jurjen Galema1992Ureterp40:3940:33
97Mark Duindam1984Leiden40:4740:36
98Jacob Koenen1977Drachten40:5440:31
99Xander van den Akker1989Beetsterzwaag41:0140:31
100Arno Meinsma1992Ureterp41:0239:47
101Richard Otter1974Drachten41:1039:54
102Maarten Wiersma1993Drachten41:1040:57
103Jelle Kuin1988Drachten41:1240:50
104Jildert Akkerman1991Drachten41:1241:12
105Geert de Boer1973Harkema41:1440:30
106Ronnie Bakker1983Heerenveen41:1441:01
107Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag41:1741:09
108Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten41:2241:05
109PT Boonstra1979Drachten41:3840:58
110Reinder Elzinga1985Kortehemmen41:4040:46
111Uilke Jongsma1974Oudega gem Smallinge41:4140:51
112Jeffry nijenhuis1975Drachten41:5040:45
113Bas Terpstra1981Drachten42:1041:38
114Daniël Hooghiemstra1983Drachten42:1841:58
115AG Groenhof1977Oudwoude42:2542:25
116Robert Woudwijk1975Drachten42:3442:02
117Marc van Dam1981Drachten42:3942:39
118Robert Knoppers1972Hijum42:5041:37
119Arton Pool1995Drachten42:5241:32
120Matthew Dijksma1991Drachten42:5942:46
121J. Wagenaar1987Drachtstercompagnie43:0042:05
122Taco de Haan1980Drachten43:0642:28
123Remco van der Ploeg1989Drachten43:0642:52
124Marc Wolsink1982Drachten43:1742:46
125Theo de Boer1977Leeuwarden43:1942:28
126Monte van Westen1983Groningen43:4342:24
127Gjalt Jan Jansma1973Drachten43:4442:37
128Marcel van Aalzum1982Drachten43:5043:28
129Dennis Elsinga1996Drachten43:5343:53
130Marko Veenstra1980Drachten44:0243:47
131Peter Stoppels1973Drachten44:0443:20
132Eelco Bultsma1987Drachten44:0644:06
133Gert-Jan Heemskerk1973Drachten44:1244:12
134Anne de Jong1975Amsterdam44:3243:41
135Arthur Lalin1976Drachten44:4844:29
136Krijn Hemminga1996Haule44:4944:35
137Elder Pinto1976Drachten44:5743:53
138Vu Khang Mai1994Oudega gem Smallinge45:1244:17
139Bart Jan Metselaar1978Groningen45:1344:39
140Maikel Smit1994Drachten45:1344:55
141Marc Stallinga1972Drachten45:2144:17
142Patrick van Zwol1992Drachten45:2945:29
143Rudie van Houten1982Drachten45:3345:09
144Tjalle de Vries1978Drachten45:3345:07
145Robert Jan1978Drachten45:3844:40
146Eward Lageveen1989Drachten45:4645:14
147Martin Dijkstra1977Drachten45:4945:09
148Sipke Fellinger1992Drachten46:0145:22
149Sjonny Derks1992Drachten46:1145:16
150Andrin de Jong1979Drachten46:2245:17
151Arjen Verhoeff1972Drachten46:2646:05
152Harry Reitsma1990Buitenpost46:3046:19
153Peter van Ditmarsch1979Dokkum47:1346:48
154Tony Spa1981Opende47:1747:01
155Sierd van Westen1980Boornbergum47:4746:30
156Klaas Bosgraaf1979Boelenslaan48:0348:03
157Tjeerd Kemper1990Dronryp48:1547:06
158Mark Veenstra1984Oosterwolde Fr48:2347:32
159Erwin Krol1987Loopgroep Surhuister48:2747:44
160Edser Knol1980Drachten48:4547:40
161Matthijs Spies1982Apeldoorn48:5948:44
162Folkert van der Veen1993Ureterp49:1748:02
163Johan van der Werff1975Leeuwarden49:3248:24
164Ruben J. de Jong1989Drachten50:0049:19
165Arjan Elsinga1993Drachten50:0649:51
166Evert van der Scheer1972Drachten51:1350:32
167Ivan Malykh1986Drachten51:4151:09
168Grondstra1980Gorredijk51:5251:52
169Jurnt van Westen1985Drachten52:5951:42
170Kristian Zijlstra1980Leeuwarden53:4353:31
171Pim van Dijke1991Boschoord54:3153:54
172Daryl Kraaijeveld1983Boschoord54:5954:18
173Erik de Vogel1975Drachten55:2054:19
174Klaas Struiving1973Loopgroep Surhuister56:5256:13
175Mathijs van Gent1986Voorschoten58:0858:08
176Thomas J. de Jong1991Drachten1:00:3959:58
177Jari Postma2000Drachten1:07:481:07:19
 
H40+, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Drachten30:0730:04
2Gerard van der Meer1968Ureterp32:4732:40
3Peter Klokman1963Ureterp33:3132:33
4Gerwin van der Lei1970Statina34:2334:16
5Erik van der Pol1967Drachten34:3334:27
6Ferdinand W. Herder1970Drachten35:1034:59
7Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten35:2835:23
8Marco oord1971Ureterp35:3135:23
9Louis Elsenga1966Drachten35:3235:24
10André Jellema1969Lionitas35:3935:35
11Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten36:0535:42
12Johan Stoppels1971Drachten36:1036:10
13Paul Akkerman1970Opeinde36:1836:18
14Martin van ooijen1964Drachten36:2036:12
15Guido Levrink1970Drachten36:2736:07
16Coos van der Molen1967Loopgroep Surhuister36:2836:20
17Henk Hollemans1963Drachten36:3136:06
18Siebe de Vries1971Drachten36:3936:39
19Richard Nijboer1967Boornbergum36:3936:39
20Jelle de Jong1971Drachten36:5336:07
21Luut de Jong1966Woudsend36:5636:37
22J.P. Kwakman1969Leeuwarden37:2136:48
23R. Busch1967Drachten37:2736:51
24Jan v.d. Werff1967Kortehemmen37:3636:53
25Ben Kok1970Kampen37:4137:41
26Bart Otter1970Drachten37:4136:25
27Wietze Knol1970Drachten37:5337:46
28Jaap Brondijk1972Drachten37:5837:37
29Hans Bremer1968Groningen38:2137:32
30Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag38:2137:31
31Lucas Bernard1969Marum38:2137:50
32Ruud Sleeuwenhoek1970Zevenhuizen Zh38:4338:28
33Klaas Praamstra1963Triemen39:0338:49
34Gabe Bosma1966Drachten39:0638:28
35Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten39:1438:31
36Fokke de Boer1965Boornbergum39:1938:39
37Herman Melein1962Drachten39:2739:14
38Timo van Buiten1967Gorredijk39:3139:01
39Bert Doosje1970Drachten39:3939:31
40Koen Grave1967Drachten39:4139:00
41Johannes Wiersma1971Terkaple39:4338:36
42Wiebren Jan de Jong1968Drachten39:4639:19
43Jos Jansen1968Drachten40:2740:27
44Ferdinand van der Werf1965Heerenveen40:2840:28
45Cees de Jong1964Drachten40:3539:59
46Henk Stienstra1966Impala40:3740:09
47Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen40:3740:37
48Roland Hartgers1968Zutphen40:4540:45
49Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten40:5339:36
50Jan Welling1962Heerenveen41:1741:00
51René van der Woude1970Nij Beets41:1840:17
52Rene Palsma1972Drachten41:1941:05
53Arp Wind1971Drachten41:2341:10
54Hans Wiersma1962Drachten41:2640:35
55Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten41:3640:43
56Ane. Jongstra1968Drachten41:3740:34
57Erik Bouwman1971Groningen41:5641:29
58Wilke Kronemeijer1970Drachten42:0441:00
59Ronald postma1963Oosterwolde Fr42:1942:09
60Arjen Valk1966Beetsterzwaag42:3841:50
61Bart Henstra1971Drogeham42:4541:45
62Ad Vester1964Drachten42:4541:45
63J. van Bruggen1966Impala42:4641:28
64Robert v.d.Wal1965Burgum42:5141:34
65Bert de Vries1971Drachten43:0242:08
66Gerrit Landman1965Drachten43:1342:40
67Stel Ben1964Drachten43:2041:59
68Simon van Dijk1965Surhuisterveen43:2342:50
69Dennis de Vries1971Drachten43:3242:50
70Ronald Hoekstra1966Reduzum44:0943:19
71Gilbert Stuij1967Drachten44:2043:28
72GJ Wijma1966Leeuwarden44:2644:03
73Murk Rondaan1962Drachten45:0844:52
74Erwin Oosterhuis1971Dutch Runners45:5945:10
75Herman vd Werff1967Drachten46:0444:57
76Jan Willem Visser1968's-Gravenhage46:3245:16
77Dikke Bobby1968Drachten46:3845:40
78Theo Pruim1969Baflo47:5647:19
79Steve Minnema1970Drachten48:2047:27
80Rients Tijsma1965Raerd48:4247:47
81Arjan schut1970Drachten48:4448:06
82Sibold Brouwer1969Drachten49:0448:17
83Wieger Prins1967Drachten49:0548:17
84Herman Dechesne1964Drachten49:0849:08
85Harold Pesman1966Beetsterzwaag49:2549:09
86Lolke Lolkema1971Drachten49:2748:17
87Dick Toornstra1968Lemmer50:3150:00
88Wim van der Werff1969Stiens50:3749:27
89Erik de Bruin1966Drachten51:1850:24
90Mike Klompmaker1971Drachten52:4751:37
91Jacob Lolkema1966Minnertsga53:5852:48
92Jan Nieuwland-Poelstra1968Drachten54:0853:08
93Jan Wiegman1970Boschoord54:3153:52
94Sijbren Mollinga1963Makkum Fr54:4754:47
95Egbert Hendriksen1965Boschoord54:5954:59
96Sjoerd van der Werff1971Houtigehage56:5955:50
 
H50+, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1M. T. Hoeksema1960Groningen31:2031:17
2Bertus de Witte1958Drachten35:0634:48
3Eddie Schipper1960Drachten37:5637:17
4Ubbo Elzinga1957Friesland37:5637:48
5Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp38:1137:24
6F. Busman1944Impala38:1237:34
7Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala38:1237:45
8Peter Bax1960Drachten38:1438:14
9Kalma Homme1961Drachten38:4738:35
10Jelke van der Vee1955Drachtstercompagnie38:5138:44
11Theo Broers1961Drachten38:5338:43
12Gerben Brouwer1950Friesland39:0038:47
13Peter Klaver1951Lionitas39:0839:02
14Sietze Hiemstra1956Drachten39:1538:33
15Nils Barnhoorn1959Spanga39:3038:41
16Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen39:3239:20
17Durk Douma1962Woudsend39:3739:17
18V. Stojiljkovic1961Drachten40:0739:47
19R.G. Boomsma1959Beetsterzwaag40:3739:52
20Hilbert Mast1960Impala40:4239:20
21Hans van Egmond1958Impala40:5040:15
22Bert Rosien1951Zwolle41:3340:36
23Roger Muluma-Yema1959Drachten41:4141:41
24Rinze vd brug1960Gorredijk41:5041:39
25Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen41:5841:58
26Alde Jan1953Drachten42:0641:01
27Frans Scheunemam1951Friesland42:1241:55
28Johannes de Vries1959Drachten42:2641:55
29Jan Wattimena1951Impala42:2741:53
30Martin IJff1961Drachten42:3342:33
31Jan Keuning1956Drachten42:4442:04
32A.D. Wedzinga1947Impala42:4442:10
33Jan A. Reitsma1956Eastermar42:4541:56
34Theo Grolman1960Beetsterzwaag42:4742:05
35Peereboom1953AV Heerenveen42:5941:57
36A.J. Hoorn1961Surhuisterveen43:1343:13
37Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten43:2142:52
38Wilt Kooistra1960Houtigehage43:2442:36
39Piet Hoekstra1952Beetsterzwaag43:2442:29
40Piet Fellinger1956Drachten43:2943:22
41Gerard de Groot1955Drachten43:3943:14
42Jan Koster1961Doezum43:4142:28
43Willem Bakker1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenk43:4142:29
44R. Stuivenberg1961Drachten43:4743:47
45Pet Molina1959Drachten43:5843:29
46Ron Pander1961Impala43:5942:54
47J.G. Boelens1957De Wilgen44:1543:17
48Erik Stoute1957Drachten44:1643:18
49Arnoud Jansen1960Drachten45:1644:14
50Riekele Postma1954Drogeham45:1944:35
51Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala45:2345:23
52Rob Santhagens1953De Wilgen45:3944:32
53Max Wenniger1952Impala45:5745:01
54Kees Toet1958Drachten46:3445:36
55Rijk Groenhof1956Drachten46:3546:35
56Pier de Jong1941Drachten46:5046:50
57I. Sikkema1956Impala47:1746:33
58Gerrit Leistra1951Impala47:3147:31
59Henk Verspiek1958Zuidlaren47:3547:21
60Rients Tijsma1940Drachten47:3946:48
61Sipke Wielinga1961Tijnje47:4346:50
62Djoni Maätita1959Impala47:5647:30
63Ate Sietzema1951Ureterp48:0546:57
64Henk de Haan1958Augustinusga48:2948:29
65J. van der Meer1958Drachten48:4047:42
66Jan Bakker1950Impala48:4047:43
67Hans Knol1946Drachten48:4347:40
68Ed Toet1961's-Gravenhage49:1448:14
69Gerard Jansen1955Drachten50:1249:15
70Jan J. de Jong1961Drachten50:2149:40
71Gerard de Vries1953Drachten50:4749:36
72Dirk Meijer1948Drachten51:1450:29
73Dick Bakker1956Voorschoten '9751:4450:45
74Sas van der Velde1957Drachtstercompagnie52:2352:23
75M. Hozeman1961Drachtstercompagnie52:3751:33
76Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas52:4252:05
77Peter Littooy1958Goutum53:1752:05
78Harry Kuiper1959Leeuwarden53:1852:10
79Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk57:0255:59
 
VROUW, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinka Pultrum1976Luxwoude35:2335:20
2Marthilde van den Akke1982Drachten35:4135:41
3Abigail Sayler1990Baldwinsville (USA)35:5835:35
4Akkelien Stelpstra1990Burgum37:2136:31
5Mettie de Vegt1998Ureterp37:5337:37
6Karin Betten1988Oosterwolde Fr38:4938:20
7Elisabeth Postma1978Impala40:0439:42
8Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten40:3140:22
9Maartje Wiersma1988 40:3639:42
10Jolanda Wijnsma-vd Lan1982Dokkum40:4540:25
11Marije Brouwer1983Drachten41:0040:47
12Marian van den Brink1985Groningen41:1240:35
13Marieke Groenwold1987Groningen41:2041:20
14Trang Jongsma1972Oudega gem Smallinge41:2140:30
15Jildou Struiving1996Loopgroep Surhuister41:2240:56
16Jolanda Tolboom1975Oudega gem Smallinge41:3540:47
17Jikkemien van den Berg1974Drachten42:0141:19
18Aukje van der Werf1980Drachten42:1642:05
19Elske Mientjes1986Drachten42:1942:19
20Tessa IJff1991Groningen42:3242:14
21Aafke Kamstra1985Groningen42:3341:32
22Laurentine Costecalde1986Groningen42:4242:42
23Mariëlle de Graaf1991Drachten42:5742:57
24Deborah Kraaij1987Leiden43:0342:54
25Ruth Holwerda1985Drachten43:1242:59
26Marlies Riesenkamp1982Drachten43:1842:54
27Marije van der Vee1993Drachtstercompagnie43:2543:25
28Fransisca Spa1973Siegerswoude43:3443:22
29Mirella Kleian1974Kortehemmen43:5243:06
30Joyce Looijenga- v/d L1986Oentsjerk43:5443:48
31Amarins Krol1984De Sprinter44:2143:48
32Noortje Tiktak1989's-Gravenhage44:2643:48
33G. v.d. Veen1986Drachtstercompagnie44:4543:50
34Fraiquin1973Groningen44:5044:21
35Anke van Egmond1981Groningen45:1244:38
36Miranda Jongsma1973Oudega gem Smallinge45:1844:30
37Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten45:3144:28
38Lies ter Beek1974Beetsterzwaag45:3444:55
39Elske Visser1984Drachten45:3845:27
40Marloes Velsma1990Drachten45:4345:30
41Hinke Mulder1978Ureterp45:4744:46
42Josina Hitman de vries1977Drachten45:5744:51
43Lienke jacobi1987Groningen46:0145:32
44Janet de Vries1973Drachten46:1245:31
45Monika Schmidt1993Goutum46:1845:50
46Ellen van der Zaag1993Drachten46:2345:18
47Julie van eibergen San1985Amsterdam46:2445:17
48Nienke van Huizen1985Amsterdam46:2545:19
49Mirjam van Olphen1988Beetsterzwaag46:4746:37
50Marleen Kroon1998Groningen47:0446:34
51Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala47:0546:07
52Marleen Barkmeijer-Bro1981Tytsjerk47:0846:30
53Miriam Mekke1986Drachten47:0946:51
54Martje van der Meer1984Dokkum47:1346:49
55Jellie Mulder1974Hindeloopen47:1846:18
56Danielle Dantuma1984Drachten47:2047:01
57Froukje Mulder1972Drachten47:3746:54
58Nynke Postma1975Drachten47:4847:48
59Lonneke Hemminga1999Haule47:5147:41
60Arlette de Graaf1989Drachten47:5147:41
61Bianca Veenstra1979Drachten47:5747:24
62Yaslin van der Mei1987Drachten48:0147:34
63Aukje Salters1985Drachten48:0547:09
64Sanne Vrij1986Beetsterzwaag48:1247:12
65Jeanet Braaksma1987Loopgroep Hugo Veenk48:1448:14
66Fenny postma1976Sneek48:1747:06
67Sisca Numan1976Drachten48:2447:46
68Bianca van Wijmeren1986Drachten48:4648:37
69Aafke Zuidersma1985Harkema49:1048:43
70Abelina Snijder1973Donkerbroek49:2448:58
71Aukje vd Werff-Nijboer1976Houtigehage49:3848:28
72Ella van der Velde1984Drachten49:4149:41
73Martine IJpema1989Beetsterzwaag49:4949:12
74Marlies Poelsma1985Drachten49:5049:13
75Anja vd veen1975Drachten49:5049:20
76Marieke Kranenburg1976Baarn50:3449:47
77Inge Kuipers1972Drachten50:3849:53
78Mariska van Dinteren1993Drachten50:3849:46
79Celine Punter1998De Wilgen50:4650:46
80Riekje Tuinstra1981Drachten50:5850:38
81Irene Molijn1973Leeuwarden51:0450:35
82AM de Kleine1989Wijnjewoude51:1250:22
83Mariëlle van der Werff1976Leeuwarden51:1450:28
84Susan Timmer1990Drachten51:2150:11
85Tanja van Poelgeest1974Impala51:3051:08
86Annelotte Fellinger1987Groningen51:3451:25
87Marloes Grondstra1982Heerenveen51:5051:27
88Irma Tjassing1978Groningen52:1551:39
89Wendy Zwarts1986Bakkeveen52:1751:28
90Cindy Seegers1989Drachten52:2951:21
91Christina Span1982Leeuwarden52:3051:32
92Natasja Barends1975Drachten52:4751:37
93Angela Polimeni1977Drachten52:5052:41
94Angelina Hartlief1990Groningen52:5051:59
95Nadiene Bekkema1989Ureterp53:0052:24
96Hilga van der Molen1972Loopgroep Surhuister53:1552:35
97Renate Nouta1974Hurdegaryp53:2052:39
98Nicky Lindeboom1991Drachten53:2353:23
99Rensina de Graaf1983Katwijk Zh53:3253:22
100Annelies Hofstra1977Loopgroep Surhuister53:4552:59
101Jeltje de Boer1984Leeuwarden53:5453:03
102Femke Huitema1985Drachten54:0453:26
103Geeske Hooghiemstra1982Drachten54:0653:43
104Jildou van der Vee1996Drachtstercompagnie54:2754:27
105Linda van der Velde1986Rottevalle54:4754:47
106Bertina van der Wal1985Opende54:4854:30
107Els Thiescheffer1983Amersfoort54:4954:21
108Janette Weishaupt1975Drachten55:0953:54
109Mirjam Jongedijk1977Drachten55:2154:19
110Marjan Havinga1990Ureterp55:2154:07
111Bianca Timmermans1996Ureterp55:3054:15
112Joyce Smit1992Sneek56:1655:14
113Johanna Veenstra1973Loopgroep Surhuister56:5256:06
114Lisette Bruinsma1988Drachten57:0455:57
115Joke Smids1978Beetsterzwaag57:2156:57
116Mattie Jongsma1984Opeinde57:2156:57
117Amarins Tamminga1998De Wilgen57:3357:12
118Anita de Leeuw1973Drachten57:4456:47
119Nienke Huitema1989Drachten57:4857:10
120Ariana Kuipers1980Impala57:5257:26
121F. Jansma1975Frieschepalen1:04:451:03:51
122Carla Calambrogio1975Drachten1:06:581:06:29
 
VR40+, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mechthild Coppens1963Hoorn Nh39:3039:23
2Janny Hofman1965Impala39:3339:14
3Yvonne Driessen1965Kortenhoef41:2240:40
4Lianne Willemstein1965Drachten41:3441:34
5Jon Keun1971Drachten42:1141:37
6Saskia IJzenga1971Gauw42:2242:16
7Anja Lucy Cazemier1968Drachten42:5142:32
8Bertha Vries1969Harkema43:2542:59
9Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten44:2644:07
10Tineke Veldman1971Surhuisterveen44:4244:02
11Fenna vd Leeuw1962Sintjohannesga44:4844:26
12Cobe de Wilde1971Burgum44:4944:06
13Dieneke Marinus1964Ureterp45:0944:50
14Bettina de Groot1964Impala45:1344:42
15Jannie Melein-VD Heide1963Drachten45:3645:22
16Aukje Meijer1965Impala45:4145:14
17Antje Hoeksma1970Drachten46:1145:51
18Liesbeth van Ham1971Drachten46:1245:54
19Gytha Mijnders1970Drachten46:3045:49
20Wilma de Vries-Dijks1962Impala46:4046:18
21Rinny Polet1971Loopclub Burgum47:0446:09
22J. Oosterdijk1963Burgum47:1246:37
23R. Boersma1966Burgum47:5247:35
24Barbarita van der Weel1970Stiens48:0746:58
25Ineke Kijlstra1971Drachten48:1947:59
26Annemarie van der Stee1962Loopclub Burgum49:1848:55
27Tolleke Walker1967Beetsterzwaag49:3449:17
28Janet de Haan1969Augustinusga49:3549:35
29Ingrid Droogers1965Loopgroep Surhuister50:0849:23
30Esther Hozeman1966Drachtstercompagnie50:1449:12
31Wilja Wieringa1970Drachten50:1649:46
32Patricia van Berkum1971Baarn50:3449:48
33Jeanet de Vries1964Leeuwarden50:4649:34
34Cindy van Es1970Drachten50:4849:56
35Janneke Harmens1964Drachten50:5550:23
36Margriet Groenenstein1965Drachten50:5550:23
37Van Veen1966Luxwoude51:1450:25
38Tjitske Hoekstra1968Impala51:1550:20
39Gerda van der Meer1971Luxwoude51:1650:27
40Ghita Zwier1971Leeuwarden51:3050:19
41Marjan Bijlsma Ruiter1966Drachten51:5651:13
42Kathalijne Visser-Ried1971De Knipe52:0152:01
43Dirkje Bouma1969De Knipe52:0651:16
44Eefje van Wieren1969Impala52:1151:13
45Grietje Tijsma1971Drachten52:3351:40
46Jannie Boomsma1968Beetsterzwaag53:3153:31
47Sietske Grenzenberg1970Loopgroep Surhuister53:4553:00
48Karin Comello1971Luxwoude53:5753:08
49Jelma Dekker1968Franeker1:03:021:02:43
50Jennifer Aleman1967Drachten1:07:001:06:31
 
VR50+, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Titia Visser1958Drachten39:0338:24
2Geke Koonstra1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk40:1339:39
3Imie Canter Visscher1952Beetsterzwaag42:1241:46
4Rosa Greijdanus1958Bolsward43:4743:47
5Ria Mollema1958Odijk44:2044:03
6Betty M de Haan-Kempen1960Augustinusga45:0344:24
7Anneke Zandstra1960Impala45:5645:27
8Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo1952Impala48:2347:38
9kerkstra1954Beetsterzwaag48:2948:12
10Thea de Vries1961Lionitas50:0849:32
11Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie51:3350:30
12An Sindhunata1961Drachten52:1351:15
13Maaike Otter1957Impala52:2051:40
14Marian Postma1958Drachten52:2151:40
15Renske Anjema1958Impala52:2251:59
16C. Sikkema1952Loopgroep Surhuister54:3253:49
17Hinke de haan1953Loopgroep Surhuister54:3353:50
18Antsje Schoenmakers1956Eastermar54:5754:57
19Duleke Zeinstra1957Garyp59:0558:11
20Baukje Hellingwerf1950Drachten1:06:461:06:30
 
JO-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum6:02 
2Nick Agterberg2003Lionitas6:06 
3Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude6:32 
4Thijs Jansma2001Drachten6:39 
5Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala6:45 
6Tom Mulder2002Drachten6:48 
7Jesper v.d. Werf2000Drachten6:51 
8Kelvin Spa2000Drachten6:51 
9Harm Jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag6:52 
10Florian van der Dussen2003Impala6:56 
11Oedo Wijma2000Drachten6:59 
12Brendan Dijkstra2000Drachten7:04 
13Arnold Hiemstra2001Loopgroep Hugo Veenk7:07 
14Jelle Otter2003Impala7:10 
15Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude7:12 
16Jelmer Knol2004Drachten7:20 
17Jurre-Jan de Boer2000Drachten7:25 
18Abe Lolkema2002Drachten7:29 
19Julian van Wieren2003Drachten7:31 
20Sybe Lolkema2004Drachten7:33 
21Stefan van de Brug2004Drachten7:38 
22Mathijs Bijlsma2001Drachten7:41 
23Levi Elsenga2003Drachten7:44 
24Jurre Burgstra2004Drachten7:44 
25Tim Hartel2001Drachten7:51 
26Johan Polet2001Burgum7:56 
27Mark Flokstra2000Impala8:13 
28Mark Terpstra2003Drachten8:24 
29Hidde Betten2002Drachten9:14 
30Colin Waarts2005Drachten9:21 
 
JO-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Justin Postma1997Impala5:03 
2Wessel van Trijp1996Impala5:24 
3Kevin Bloemberg1998Drachten5:25 
4Rob van Zoelen1997Drachten5:31 
5Colin Spa1998Drachten5:42 
6Rowan Veenhuizen1998AAC '615:46 
7Corné Dijkstra1997Impala5:52 
8Jelmer Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:54 
9Chris Wever1999AV Heerenveen6:00 
10Rense Negenman1998Impala6:00 
11Jarin Hedzer van der K2000Impala6:03 
12Niels van Rooijen2000Drachten6:25 
13Marvin Piepers2000Drachten6:34 
14Sebastiaan Vink2000Drachten6:40 
15Iwan Bergsma1998Drachten6:40 
16Bonne Bus2000Oudega gem Smallinge6:46 
17Bjorn de Wilde1999Drachten7:04 
18Milan Mulder2000Drachten8:31 
 
ME-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carlijn Grave2001Impala6:31 
2Rixt van der Heide2000Impala6:44 
3Jildou Kijlstra2001Drachten6:49 
4Roos Postma2000Impala6:54 
5Esther van der Pol2000Impala6:55 
6Rozemarijn Dekker2000Impala7:06 
7Esther Dekker2001Drachten7:07 
8Gwenda Struiring2001Loopgroep Surhuister7:25 
9Jytte van der Heide2003Impala7:26 
10Emma van Wieren2002Impala7:29 
11Anna-bo2002Impala7:37 
12Lisette van der Molen2003Loopgroep Surhuister7:55 
13Winoa Tehubijuluw2001Impala8:08 
14Ilse van der Duim Drachten8:18 
15Shanna Tehubijuluw2001Impala8:22 
16Judith van der Pol2002Drachten8:23 
17Eline de Wilde2001Drachten8:40 
18Marah van Wieren2004Drachten8:57 
19Floor Dekker2004Impala9:04 
20Lisanne vd Veen2002Drachten9:07 
21Thirza Eleanor Nauta2004Drachten9:09 
22Daniëlle Bouwman2003Groningen9:20 
23Zara Moya Nauta2006Drachten10:59 
24Fenna de Vries2005Drachten12:46 
 
ME-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag6:09 
2Bente de Jong1997Drachten6:21 
3Kim Hoekstra1999Drachten6:41 
4Marijke Valk1999De Wilgen7:10 
5Femke Bouma1999Drachten7:18 
6Ilse Meindertsma1998Drachten7:48 
7Dalarna van Pijkeren1997Middelstum8:01 
 
Hoofdsponsor Rabobank Drachten
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-06-2012 20:47