Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 29e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 20 juni 2012

 
800 J, 800M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Hulst2002Rouveen3:10 
2Yoeri Mijnheer2003Staphorst3:15 
3Rick Trompetter2003Rouveen3:17 
4Joshua Avant2003Rouveen3:22 
5Calvin Hokse2002Staphorst3:24 
6Bas Witte2004Rouveen3:31 
7Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen3:32 
8Bjorn Kok2003Rouveen3:36 
9Melvin Stegeman2004Rouveen3:39 
10Jurgen van der Hoor2005AV De Sprinter3:42 
11Florian Schonewille2003Hoogeveen3:45 
12Aron Kok2003Rouveen3:45 
13Elan Bisschop2006Rouveen3:46 
14Maarten Hooikammer Rouveen3:47 
15Ruben Piëst2002Rouveen3:48 
16Jesse Piëst2004Rouveen3:49 
17Viktor Poolman2003Rouveen3:49 
18Nick Schra2002Rouveen3:50 
19Rutger Kruidhof2004Rouveen3:52 
20Dion van der Veen2004Rouveen3:54 
21Collin Veyer2005Staphorst3:55 
22Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen3:55 
23Wesley Dunnink2004Rouveen3:57 
24Jeroen van Dongen2004Rouveen3:59 
25Alec Lindeboom2004Rouveen4:00 
26Dinand Mulder2006Punthorst4:01 
27Maik Stegeman2003Rouveen4:03 
28Mika Rietberg2005Meppel4:04 
29Arvid Compagner2005Rouveen4:11 
30Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen4:11 
31Liam Rietberg2003Meppel4:12 
32Gerben Smit2004Rouveen4:13 
33Bjorn Trompetter2003Rouveen4:16 
34Dinand Hokse2006Rouveen4:17 
35Geoffrey Braamskamp2004Rouveen4:23 
36Raymond Kooiker2004Rouveen4:24 
37Florian Molanus2003Meppel4:29 
38Wesley Veldman2004Rouveen4:30 
39Pascal Bosman2004Rouveen4:30 
40Milan Buitenhuis2004Rouveen4:31 
41Martijn Smit2006Rouveen4:32 
42Daan Kuiper2003Rouveen4:34 
43Milan Koster2005Rouveen4:34 
44Ramon Kuiper2003Rouveen4:35 
45Ruud Kuiper2003Rouveen4:36 
46Nick Schra2002Rouveen4:37 
47Collin Krale2006Rouveen4:39 
48Ryan Hulst2006Rouveen4:43 
49Sven Stegeman2005Rouveen4:44 
50Lennart Molanus2003Meppel4:44 
51Niels Timmerman2005Rouveen4:45 
52Sebastian Horstede2004Rouveen4:50 
53Levi Kok2005 5:02 
54Nathan Stegeman2005Rouveen5:18 
55Janick Mijnheer2007Rouveen5:19 
56Jorick Kooiker2007Rouveen5:49 
57Ivar Wesselink2007Staphorst5:50 
58Roy Veldman2007Rouveen6:32 
59Timo Kok2007 6:43 
 
800 M, 800M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle Tiemes2002Rouveen3:15 
2Emma Keetman2003Meppel3:21 
3Annerieke Plette2004Oosterwolde Gld3:22 
4Mileen Bruinewoud2003Steenwijk3:29 
5Esther Palland2003Rouveen3:32 
6Christel Mellema2002Hasselt3:33 
7Manon Palland2003Rouveen3:39 
8Joanne Kooiker2004Rouveen3:40 
9Tessa Mulder2003Rouveen3:41 
10Elise Schra2003Rouveen3:42 
11Jody Stam2003Rouveen3:49 
12Vera Schra2003Rouveen3:55 
13Tamara Mulder2004Rouveen3:56 
14Susanne Trompetter2004Rouveen3:57 
15Esmee Stegeman2002Rouveen3:58 
16Miroslava Popovic2002Staphorst4:01 
17Marijke Trompetter2003Rouveen4:02 
18Jolijn Steenbergen2004Rouveen4:03 
19Avithal Veerman2002Rouveen4:06 
20Esther Veerman2003Rouveen4:06 
21Marjanne Mulder2003Rouveen4:07 
22Amina2006Rouveen4:09 
23Lisa Mijnheer2004Rouveen4:10 
24Nienke Hokse2005Rouveen4:11 
25Merel Holterman2004Rouveen4:15 
26Sigrid Mussche2005Rouveen4:16 
27Dominique Krale2004Rouveen4:17 
28Maud Poolman2005 4:17 
29Noemi Friesen2005Rouveen4:18 
30Saskia Compagner2004Rouveen4:19 
31Sylke Schonewille2005 4:19 
32Elena Fridrichs2006Staphorst4:21 
33Rachel Witte2002Rouveen4:22 
34Anniek Compagner2003Rouveen4:23 
35Angela Compagner2004Rouveen4:23 
36Yasmine Kok2004Rouveen4:34 
37Marleen Knoll2004Rouveen4:40 
38Mirthe Russcher2005Rouveen4:46 
39Elin Kok2006Rouveen4:47 
40Malon de Haan2006Rouveen4:49 
41Avithal Veerman2002Rouveen4:50 
42Feline Steenbergen2006Rouveen4:51 
43Esmay Bisschop2003Rouveen4:54 
44Jo-ann Troost2005Staphorst4:58 
45Myron Balder2005Rouveen4:58 
46Joelle Veijer2006Staphorst4:59 
47Yentl Veijer2006Staphorst5:00 
48Saskia van Dongen2006Rouveen5:10 
49Mae Ubak2003Rouveen5:11 
50Elma Gunnink2005Rouveen5:12 
51Marleen Kwakkel2006Punthorst5:13 
52Esmée Knoll2007Rouveen5:17 
53Celine Veldman2004Rouveen5:19 
54Britt Veerman2007Rouveen5:26 
55Bente Compagner2007Rouveen5:27 
56Laura Hulst2006Rouveen5:28 
57Ellemieke Trompetter2006Rouveen5:37 
58Myrthe de Witte2004Rouveen5:38 
59Lieke Schra2005Rouveen5:55 
60Ilse Compagner2007Rouveen5:57 
61Lara Mijnheer2006Rouveen5:58 
62Lois Wesselink2005Staphorst6:16 
63Lieke Stegeman Rouveen6:34 
64Marit Bouwman2006Rouveen6:37 
65Rebecca Braamskamp2007Rouveen6:45 
66Julliet Horstede2008Rouveen7:03 
67Nathalie Horstede2006Rouveen7:07 
 
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elrik Schra1999Rouveen5:56 
2Marcel Tiemes1999Rouveen6:26 
3Aran ten Hoeve2001AV De Sprinter6:32 
4Matthias Mijnheer2000Rouveen6:32 
5Sander Vos2001Rouveen6:47 
6Eric Bloemert2002 7:01 
7Mart Dunnink2001Rouveen7:03 
8Benjamin Kooiker Rouveen7:12 
9Daniël Bril2001Rouveen7:19 
10Julian Veldman2002Rouveen7:24 
11Niels Bloemhof2002Punthorst7:26 
12Alwin Molanus2002Meppel7:41 
13Mark Timmerman2000Rouveen7:44 
14Bart Kattenberg2001Rouveen7:47 
15Mike Hulst1999Rouveen7:49 
16Joan Knoll2001Rouveen7:50 
17Gerdinand Koobs2001Rouveen8:00 
18Roy Gubbers2000Dalfsen8:00 
19Julian Plette2001Oosterwolde Gld8:16 
20Rafael Compagner2002Rouveen8:19 
21Bart Trompetter2001Rouveen8:21 
22Dennis Huls1999Rouveen8:30 
23Ilse Hulst2002Rouveen8:36 
24Erik-jan Compagner2002Rouveen8:47 
25Martijn Veerman2002Rouveen8:55 
26Raymon Bosman2002Rouveen8:59 
27Jan-Danie Gunnink2002Rouveen11:25 
 
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marieke Hup2000HAC '636:39 
2Lodé Lindeboom2002Rouveen6:52 
3Anouk Bloemhof2000Punthorst7:24 
4Eline Dankelman2002ACO Van Elderen7:33 
5Bijou Stam2000Rouveen7:33 
6Alissa Mulder2000Punthorst7:39 
7Elva Lindeboom2002Rouveen8:19 
8Amber Dunnink2001 8:24 
9Denise Vonck1999 8:30 
10Willemijn IJspeerd1999Zwartsluis8:31 
11Lewis Huisman2000Rouveen9:57 
12Lotte Palland1999Rouveen10:09 
 
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marthijn Koobs1998Rouveen10:13 
2Hylke Tietsma1998Rouveen10:20 
3Robert Kuiper1997Rouveen11:47 
4Christiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen12:00 
5Jordy Bisschop1999Rouveen12:28 
6Karim El Mokdad1998Staphorst12:29 
7Jaron Knol1999 12:33 
 
2400M, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marije Dankelman1997Arrien9:15 
2Elianne Huitema1997 9:23 
3Sanne Otten1998ACO Van Elderen11:14 
4Corine Ritsma1997Rouveen14:43 
5Jeline Koobs1997Rouveen14:43 
 
5000D, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jazlin Ruinemans1978Start '7819:01 
2Fleur Baljet1995Horror19:24 
3Margje Timmerman1982BB lopers20:59 
4Linda Eektimmerman1985PEC 191021:41 
5Tamara de Vries1985Meppel22:21 
6Carolien Hattem1989Staphorst24:41 
7Ima Stroek1986Steenwijk24:56 
8Annemarie Platteschor1996Meppel25:07 
9Maureen Kroes1980Dalfsen25:34 
10Marloes Piepot1989Ruinerwold26:05 
11Roelien Hattem1985Staphorst26:09 
12Sandra Hofman1983Almelo26:10 
13Jennike Russcher1989Staphorst27:31 
14Patricia Kooiker1980Run to the Start27:59 
15Janneke Kragt1988Dalfsen28:01 
16Joline Kolbe1989Dalfsen28:02 
17Sasja van Tolij1995Dalfsen28:16 
18Monica te Velthuis1982Nieuwleusen28:51 
19Carlien Poepe1990Rouveen28:56 
20Bettine Hoeve1986Punthorst29:02 
21Anne Stegeman1986 29:26 
22Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen29:37 
23Chantal Spieker1987Deventer29:53 
24Renske Overweg-Dunnink1986Run to the Start30:10 
25Karlien Hoeve1990Staphorst30:13 
26Marsja Schaapman1996Dalfsen30:15 
27Herma Harke1986Staphorst30:51 
28Inez Konterman1989IJhorst31:34 
29Dominique Wind1979Run to the Start33:18 
 
5D3+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heidi Snijders1970HAC '6320:29 
2Janneke Willems1968Hardenberg22:01 
3Angeliek Wesselink1976Staphorst22:50 
4Jennie Braamskamp1972AG'8522:57 
5Catja van der Molen1967Reestrunners23:02 
6Marloes Roo1977Staphorst24:42 
7Reina Kwant1956Hasselt25:08 
8Femmie van Doolemolen1958Dalfsen25:27 
9Remke van Berk1972Giethmen25:33 
10Karien Buitenhuis-Kooi1973Rouveen25:44 
11Karin Stellingwerf1976Zwolle26:03 
12Henriet Mulder1974Punthorst26:15 
13Ella Herbrink1958ACO Van Elderen26:20 
14Tineke Admiraal1957Zwolle26:26 
15Alice Veijer1975Staphorst26:49 
16Gea Brink1964Staphorst26:50 
17Rolanda Stegeman1976Rouveen27:32 
18Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst28:03 
19Geesje Knipmeijer1969Staphorst28:23 
20Stijtje Troost1969Staphorst28:25 
21Baukje Ypma1973Meppel28:42 
22Gerda Seinen1965Dalfsen28:59 
23Ria Bal1965Run to the Start29:23 
24Frederiek de Boer1974AG'8529:26 
25Marleen Boessenkool1973AG'8529:27 
26Tineke Agterbonk1967AV De Sprinter30:25 
27Greet Dijk1964Ommen30:33 
28Annelies Dijkema1964Rouveen31:01 
29Hetty Panger1963Dalfsen31:27 
30Margot Lammers1970Meppel32:01 
31Tia Bremmer1964Dalfsen32:02 
32Gerie Troost1950Run to the Start32:06 
33Hermien Willems1964Dalfsen32:30 
34Karin de Boer1966Run to the Start36:48 
35Annemieke Knevel1964Run to the Start38:26 
36Gea van der Woerdt1955Run to the Start38:27 
 
5000H, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Driesen1978NOP15:37 
2Harm Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen16:14 
3Alwin Hoorn1994HAC '6316:48 
4Bert de Boer1987AG'8516:53 
5Mark Brinkman1987De Schiphorst18:19 
6David Pereboom1985AV De Sprinter18:48 
7Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen18:52 
8Robert Huisman1988Rouveen18:55 
9Jorrit Veneman1986Ommen18:56 
10Wim Korterink1987Rouveen18:58 
11Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen19:00 
12Jan-Bart Kip1981HAC '6319:12 
13Maurice Veijer1976Staphorst19:15 
14Lars Hogenenk1995Nijeveen19:29 
15Daniel Gouw1981BB lopers19:30 
16Harwin Lier1992Staphorst19:38 
17Harold Nijboer1991Rouveen19:40 
18Robert de Weerd1993Staphorst19:43 
19André Brakke1985Staphorst19:59 
20Ronald Vos1991Rouveen20:12 
21Bert Smit1984Staphorst20:21 
22Hein Poolman1984Rouveen20:25 
23Arnoud Brakke1990Rouveen20:28 
24Dylan Schra1994Staphorst20:29 
25Martin Nijboer1991Rouveen20:43 
26Arjan Compagner1986Rouveen20:49 
27Jan Talen Staphorst21:00 
28Jurjen Hol1988Rouveen21:10 
29Laurens Bloemert1993Staphorst21:23 
30Lucel Witte1973Meppel21:24 
31Marnix Korterink1985Rouveen21:27 
32Alfred Kleis1985Punthorst21:38 
33Frank Overweg1984Nijeveen21:55 
34Bram Inberg1995De Wijk22:00 
35Theo Huisman1989Staphorst22:17 
36Peter Domine1980Staphorst22:22 
37René Hooge1983Elim22:23 
38Arjan Laarman1972Dalfsen22:24 
39Alfred Knoll1980Rouveen22:25 
40Arjan Veldman1976Rouveen22:58 
41Sander Hoogeveen1990Hoogeveen23:04 
42Marchéll Flier1985Elburg23:12 
43Egbert Kuiper1986Hoogeveen23:43 
44Bert Krale1975Rouveen23:50 
45Martin Hulst1981 24:41 
46Albert Middelbrink1984Steenwijk24:57 
47Geert-Kees van Putten1993Elburg25:48 
48Johan Visscher1983Staphorst25:49 
49Ricardo van der Els1985Dalfsen25:52 
50Frank van de Vegt1978Dalfsen26:06 
51Rogier Zuiderveld1978Run to the Start29:59 
 
5H4+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn17:18 
2Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo17:45 
3Gert Jan Tichelaar1957Oldebroek18:05 
4Borre de Gier1970BB lopers18:31 
5Peter Ligthart1964BB lopers18:38 
6Bennie Akkerman1969AG'8518:47 
7Eddy Oosterkamp1957Steggerda19:06 
8Marten Bolt1961BB lopers19:32 
9Bennie Haverkort1960ACO Van Elderen19:44 
10Harm Kolvoort1965Start '7819:51 
11Adri Compagner1962Nieuwleusen20:06 
12Ronnie Krul1969AG'8520:18 
13John Blankhorst1971Raalte20:20 
14Jan Stolker1951avVN20:31 
15Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst20:48 
16Hans Spieker1960MarathonPlus20:58 
17Berry Pees1967Start '7821:14 
18Mario Verwer1967Utrecht21:37 
19George Vulkers1958Dalfsen21:43 
20Bertrand Maas1970BB lopers21:50 
21Joop Schra1969Rouveen21:57 
22Erwin Kerkdijk1972AV De Sprinter22:10 
23Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen22:18 
24Geert de Witte1970Staphorst22:19 
25Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7822:29 
26Jan Compagner1955Rouveen22:31 
27Jan Lip1949HAC '6322:34 
28Erik Tibben1969HAC '6322:43 
29Henk Schra1969Rouveen22:47 
30Klaas Kooiker1970Rouveen23:08 
31Gert-Jan Ubels1969AG'8523:10 
32Henk Locht1960Rouveen24:10 
33Gert Jan de Jager1969Dalfsen25:01 
34Roel Mijnheer1970Staphorst25:14 
35Johannes Kuilden1945SISU25:46 
36Henk Poolman1952AG'8526:01 
37Gerard van veen1958Dalfsen26:04 
38Hanny Hilgenkamp1955Dalfsen26:07 
39Willem Mouwer1953avVN26:17 
40Klaas Dijkema1964Rouveen26:35 
41Albert Groen1946Meppel26:51 
42Albert Kuilden1947Almelo27:04 
43Dirk van Putten1956Elburg27:22 
44Barry Hartsuiker1949Run to the Start28:44 
45Piet Berende1937Flevo Delta29:03 
 
10D, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hellen de Vries1979PEC 191039:54 
2Ine Snoeken1978HAC '6340:30 
3Antien van der Vegt1977HAC '6340:37 
4Anouk Lindenholz1984 47:17 
5Linda Korterink1991Rouveen50:00 
6Tamara Vasilica1986Nunspeet51:16 
7Rolanda Harink1990Rouveen1:00:45 
8Gyselle Nijland1994Wezep1:09:15 
9Jeanne Meijer1993't Loo Oldebroek1:09:16 
 
10D3+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anita Spieker1962MarathonPlus43:20 
2Wilma van Galen1962Start '7843:35 
3Mirella Makkinga1976AG'8544:16 
4Gerda Willems1956ACO Van Elderen45:17 
5Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen49:08 
6Wilma Hooijer1970 50:10 
7Willeke Dunnink1967Rouveen55:10 
8Jannie Kooiker1965Rouveen58:03 
9Herma Schoonewelle1968Zwartsluis1:01:24 
 
10H, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Stuursma1987SV Veendam32:45 
2Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier33:03 
3Hans Lindeboom1986BB lopers33:58 
4Joep Emmen1982PEC 191034:15 
5Andre Plette1976Oosterwolde Gld34:47 
6Erwin Akkerman1979Meppel34:54 
7Henry Visscher1981BB lopers35:14 
8Erik Lindenholz1983 36:44 
9Maurits Hoonhorst1972PEC 191037:19 
10Harold Kruidhof1973AG'8537:32 
11Michiel Huzen1975AG'8538:18 
12Martijn Dekker1979Dalfsen38:30 
13Jurgen Steenman1972De Gemzen38:53 
14Niek van der Knokke1978Zwolle39:23 
15Maurice Nijmeijer1993HAC '6339:44 
16Jerry Schutte1975AV De Sprinter39:52 
17Henri Knipmeijer1981Meppel39:56 
18Berend de Graaf1984Staphorst39:57 
19Klaas Compagner1972AG'8540:19 
20Edwin Wallinga1974Hasselt42:58 
21Arjan Dunnink1977Hasselt43:08 
22Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden43:19 
23Harold Engels1983Staphorst43:29 
24Arndrik Westenbrink1979Reestrunners43:48 
25Roelof Compagner1972Staphorst44:10 
26Andre van der Kooi1973Hoogeveen44:19 
27Arno Knoll1976Rouveen44:43 
28Marc Roeland1985Rouveen44:56 
29Jordi Willemsen1994Deventer45:12 
30Herman Schra1984Genemuiden45:42 
31Rudie Troost1988Rouveen45:55 
32Tobias Huisman1990Utrecht46:05 
33Jos Kuiper1984Staphorst46:33 
34Roel Hoeve1981Punthorst46:44 
35Eray Canlioz1993Olst47:06 
36Herbert Kisteman1994Staphorst47:25 
37Rick Keizer1991Vaassen47:37 
38Marcus Emanuel Fijnhee1991Meppel47:47 
39Jan Dunnink1976AG'8548:30 
40Henk Hokse1976Staphorst48:47 
41Martin Post1981Rouveen49:02 
42Klaasjan van Lenthe1978Rouveen49:22 
43Bram Nieuwland1991Hengelo Ov49:24 
44Stefan Brikke1992Albergen51:11 
45Johan Steenbergen1977Rouveen51:59 
46Jordi Pool1993Deventer52:48 
47Louk Tijink1993Staphorst52:48 
48Rico Westendorp1994Kampen53:53 
49Jarno ten Horst1993Hellendoorn1:05:12 
50Jos Walvaart1994Nunspeet1:05:13 
 
10H4+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas33:51 
2Grant de Munnik1970Veenoord38:26 
3Albert Mussche1970AG'8539:45 
4Gerard Dunnink1966Steenwijk39:50 
5Roelof Schra1969AG'8540:05 
6Robin Veldhuis1971PEC 191040:28 
7Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt43:49 
8Jan van der Horst1964Nieuwleusen44:04 
9Peter Hooijen1966 44:59 
10Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk45:51 
11Herman Huinink1964Deventer46:35 
12Marco Grootscholken1967Daventria48:03 
13Ben Kok1970Kampen51:10 
14Hans van Dijkhuizen1967Kampen53:53 
15Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst57:48 
 
10H5+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Bakker1961Friesland38:51 
2Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8838:58 
3Harm Kooiker1959Rouveen39:10 
4Evert Bisschop1960Reestrunners42:31 
5Roel de Lange1961Kampen42:51 
6Jan van Lubek1952LGR'8843:36 
7Albert Holtland1960AG'8543:37 
8Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen45:07 
9Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart46:09 
10Jan Witte1952Reestrunners46:55 
11Berend Poelarends1957Staphorst49:31 
12Tommy Holleboom1953Broekland Ov50:42 
13Erik van Eeden1960Leiden1:08:34 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-06-2012 22:50