Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kuilenloop

Mill/Langenboom - Zondag 2 september 2012

 
M5-45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom van Oorschot1989Langenboom16:21 
2Tom van Deurzen1985Nijmegen17:40 
3Robert van Orsouw1969Schaijk19:45 
4Niels van Benthum1977Cuijk20:10 
5Rudy vd Heijden1969grave20:31 
6Jurgen Engels1974Ledeacker20:33 
7Frank Broeks1982Mill21:37 
8Nick Verbeet1995AV Wijchen22:07 
9Eric vd Zanden1968Mill22:22 
10Stijn Willems1994Cuijk23:28 
11Antwan Terburg1971Sporting Boxmeer23:52 
12Guus Jans2002Vianen Nb24:29 
13Geordie Lavalette1997Grave24:29 
14Pascal Gerrits1972Cuijk27:32 
15René Willemsen1967Mill27:38 
16Marco de Klijn1971Langenboom29:09 
17Gerard Pittie1980Cuijk30:23 
 
M5+45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mart van Rooij1961Venray19:33 
2JAn Poels1956Venray19:48 
3Theo Aben1955Ledeacker19:56 
4Matt Siroo1966Sint Hubert20:45 
5Matt Gerrits1956Escharen20:59 
6Geert Finkert1966 21:23 
7Theo van de LIGT1949GAC Gemert21:30 
8Johan Verheijen1964Mill22:26 
9Piet vd Oever1949Oploo22:56 
10Cor Boeijen1946Oss23:05 
11Noud peeters Weem1960Overasselt23:06 
12Rene van der Cour1965Escharen24:41 
13Ton van der Beek1964Grave25:29 
14Ger Jacobs1959Oeffelt26:00 
15Cas van de Rijdt1959Grave27:36 
16Toon van Daal1959Odiliapeel29:06 
17Ger Peters1956Grave29:35 
18Egbert Knol1957Overloon30:25 
19Paul Bors1949Grave36:10 
 
V5-45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maike Thijssen1984Cuijk23:54 
2Wendy Roeffen1987Sint Anthonis25:36 
3Marita Verbeet1971Grave25:42 
4Mirjam van der Wielen1969Schaijk26:39 
5Saskia van Megen1971Escharen27:04 
6Marleen van Acht1971Escharen27:07 
7Jetske Janssen1981Beers Nb27:07 
8Froukje van de Rijdt1998Grave27:34 
9Elvire Landstra1997Boxmeer28:51 
10Jolanda Lamers1973Haps29:13 
11Marie-Louise van Esch1968Nijmegen30:05 
12Sylvia Linders-Fransen1973Reek30:54 
 
V5+45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjan Wintjes1962GAC Gemert21:19 
2Marian Wouters1959Escharen23:36 
3Ria Peters1963Groesbeek25:55 
4Wilma Cornelissen1952De Keien25:58 
5Carin vd Berg1966Boxmeer26:38 
6Fanny Cuijten1962Grave26:41 
7Dorien Spaan1961Overasselt27:39 
8Thea Verstegen1963Mill29:28 
9Anita Fransen1966Reek31:54 
10Hannie de Groot1954Grave32:05 
11Ineke Felen1952Grave32:07 
 
M10-4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel Vink1979Rosmalen35:20 
2Twan Lensen1976Groesbeek35:47 
3Rob Kerkhof1968Olympus Land van Cui36:28 
4Bas Caspers1978Uden36:31 
5Milan Perc1971Cuijk37:32 
6Raymond van Benthum1984Nijmegen38:33 
7Peter-Paul Balk1973AV Wijchen38:52 
8Wiljo Ermers1979Gemert40:46 
9Tim Manders1993Vierlingsbeek41:54 
10Axel van Sleeuwen1969Olympus Land van Cui42:25 
11Robert de Hoog1972Waalre43:17 
12Martin Landstra1970Olympus Land van Cui43:49 
13Paul de Hoog1968Cuijk45:35 
14Mark van Beek1972Sporting Boxmeer45:54 
15Martijn van de Pol1980Boxmeer45:55 
16Maarten Jansen1983Nijmegen46:09 
17Trudo Jans1967Vianen Nb47:31 
18Marcel Rovers1980Mill48:42 
19Erwin van Dooren1972Mill51:36 
20Leon van Sleeuwen1972 53:41 
 
M10+4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Deenen1961Venray36:04 
2Bert van Nunen1957De Keien38:13 
3Erwin Jaspers1965Ven-Zelderheide39:15 
4Jan Verbruggen1963De Keien39:35 
5Jan Nabuurs1962Stevensbeek40:19 
6Sam Rosen1964Lopersgroep Deurne40:30 
7Theo vd Loop1957 41:04 
8Henk Kramer1961Escharen41:57 
9Rene Cornelissen1962Sint Hubert43:19 
10Marcel Holthuis1960Berghem43:27 
11Paul Selten1958Mill45:30 
12John Schraven1959Mill45:49 
13Jan Kusters1945Vianen Nb46:15 
14Frank Zwakhoven1963Grave46:25 
15Eugene Roelofs1963Boxmeer46:47 
16Albert Pepers1958Veghel46:57 
17Bert Jan Hardenbol1959Eindhoven Atletiek47:15 
18Piet Aarts1945Wanssum47:27 
19Jan Vaessen1959Atletiek Helden47:44 
20Peter van Florop1954Gennep47:46 
21Philip Wheeler1952Cuijk47:52 
22Jos Thielen1959Wanssum47:53 
23Guido Verdijck1965Sporting Boxmeer48:04 
24Ton vd Zanden1946Cuijk49:01 
25Frank Lamers1965Milsbeek49:27 
26Piet Gerrits1943avVN49:34 
27Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek50:01 
28Thijs van Kempen1958Westerbeek51:02 
29Bram van Driel1961Langenboom51:43 
30Jan van Haare1953Beers Nb53:03 
31Peter Blom1960Grave53:26 
32Goof Spiekman1950Boxmeer54:06 
33Toon van Tienen1946Rijkevoort54:30 
34Jan Derks1960Wanroij54:31 
35Ed Daniels1952Beuningen Gld54:49 
36Abe de Graaf1962Uden55:09 
37Jan Verplak1940Cuijk55:37 
38A de Kruyff1952Beek en Donk57:06 
39Hans vd Wiel1954Renkum57:43 
40Martien vd Bosch1949Venhorst58:01 
41Rob van Gool1959 58:11 
42Cees de Groot1954Grave58:41 
43Leon de Gulikers1962Grave59:46 
44Pieter Rutten1959Sint Hubert1:01:50 
 
V10-4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura Huijbregts1980Eindhoven Atletiek43:11 
2Doreen Verbruggen1980Boekel58:04 
3Saskia Meulenkamp1993Beuningen Gld59:27 
4Ellen Heuijerjans1972Atletiek Helden1:00:06 
5Ilse Jacobs1985Sporting Boxmeer1:00:08 
6Lonneke Toonen1998Grave1:01:48 
 
V10+4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rita van Nunen1960De Keien46:27 
2Marian Kerkhof1966Olympus Land van Cui48:31 
3Mientje van Haare1952Wanroij49:40 
4Francis Ermens1967Leunen50:06 
5Ellen Vissers1966Mill51:38 
6Joyce Jardim1960Venray51:55 
7Annie Engels1953Wanssum51:56 
8Will Arts1945Cuijk52:32 
9Gerda Peeters1952ATV Venray54:11 
10Rita Voets1953ATV Venray55:41 
11Reggie Thoonen1956Gassel55:57 
12Marian van Wanroij-Wil1960Haps56:37 
13Marja van Schayik1964Langenboom58:10 
14Monique Bors-Krens1961Grave59:28 
15Annet van Crey1962Wanroij1:00:11 
16Antoinette Siroo1967Sint Hubert1:01:54 
 
Eventuele fouten in de uitslag graag mailen naar:
kuilenloop@av-olympus.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-09-2012 14:14