Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Nieuwleusen - Vrijdag 7 september 2012

 
J-16, TEGELTOKO JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stan Legebeke2001Balkbrug10:1710:17
2Bas de Jong2001Zwolle10:3510:35
3fabian jansen2001Dalfsen10:4210:42
4Thijs van Vliet2002Balkbrug11:4211:42
5Roan Ganzeboer2005Nieuwleusen11:5811:58
6Melle Vrieling2003Nieuwleusen12:1112:09
7David Hersevoort2002Nieuwleusen12:1412:14
8Niek van Dijk2002Nieuwleusen12:1612:16
9Mathijs Krul2003Nieuwleusen13:1313:13
10Daan Wierbos2005Nieuwleusen13:1813:18
11Stijn Hilberink2003Nieuwleusen13:3213:32
12Maik Wennemars2002Dalfsen13:4013:40
13Lars Mussche2002Nieuwleusen13:5213:52
14Kristan Eikelboom2003Nieuwleusen14:3514:33
15Treffer Dekker2003Punthorst14:3614:36
16Dilan Eikelboom2006Nieuwleusen14:4714:46
 
M-16, TEGELTOKO JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Dankelman1997Arrien9:449:44
2Allisha Hendriks1998Ommen10:4210:42
3Gerline Crediet1997Nieuwleusen11:1111:11
4Sanne Otten1998Dedemsvaart12:0612:06
5Isa Legebeke2003Balkbrug12:2012:20
6Juliëtte Dankelman2001Dalfsen12:5312:53
7Astrid Aalbers1997Punthorst13:1013:10
8Emma Drenth2001Nieuwleusen13:4113:39
9Sophie Hersevoort2004Nieuwleusen13:4113:41
10Lieve Wijnands2001Dalfsen13:5713:57
 
D-35, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Puck de Gier1997Zuidwolde Dr20:5620:56
2Janita Crediet1987Nieuwleusen22:1822:16
3Jill Schreuder1991Zwolle25:2125:13
4Maira Visscher1997Nieuwleusen26:2926:19
5Carolien Hattem1989Staphorst26:3926:35
6Annelien Mussche1988Staphorst26:5026:48
7Elice Bangma1982Nieuwleusen27:3227:28
8Elisja Helledoorn1983Nieuwleusen27:5427:50
9Sanne Boerman1987Balkbrug28:3128:24
10Roelofje Harke1986Staphorst28:3228:28
11Claudia Dankelman1999Dalfsen28:3828:33
12Renate Kuiper1987Staphorst28:4028:35
13Nadine Schuurman1978Nieuwleusen28:5328:40
14Wilma van Leussen1977Nieuwleusen28:5828:54
15Sasja van Tolij1995Dalfsen29:1429:06
16Annemieke Sieders1988Vroomshoop29:1629:09
17Lisette Bakker1989Den Ham Ov29:2429:17
18Suzan Bouwhuis1989Hellendoorn29:2729:20
19Jodie Gerrits1995Sibculo29:4629:40
20Willemijn IJspeerd1999Zwartsluis30:4530:35
21Laura Krul1989Nieuwleusen30:4830:38
22Else van den Berg1982Nieuwleusen30:4830:43
23Jorien Massier1990Hoogeveen30:5130:45
24Alice Prins1989Nieuwleusen31:0531:00
25Wieteke Folkerts1978Nieuwleusen31:2531:23
26Karlien Hoeve1990Staphorst31:4231:38
27Linda Kappert1978Nieuwleusen32:0632:00
28Heidi Popken1978Nieuwleusen32:0732:02
29Ellen Kreule1984Zwolle32:2132:16
30Lusina Koezen1982Balkbrug33:0933:03
31Conny Kreule1978Nieuwleusen33:3333:27
32Danielle van de Kerkho1984Nieuwleusen36:0235:58
33Jessica Dunnewind1984Nieuwleusen36:0536:00
34Kelly Vasse1996Nieuwleusen36:1136:01
35Shannon Wiersma1996Nieuwleusen36:1236:02
36Esther Kamphof1991Nieuwleusen37:5437:54
37Wendy Grootenhuis1988Nieuwleusen38:3938:39
38Charlotte Brinkman1988Zuidwolde Dr39:0639:01
 
D35+, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heidy Snijders1970Zuidwolde Dr21:5121:51
2Saskia Berris1969Zwolle22:4522:43
3Connie Kok1971Nieuwleusen23:4623:45
4Geertruida Brommer1974Hattemerbroek25:0724:59
5Heidi Stoeten1971Nieuwleusen25:2125:19
6Ella Herbrink1958Ommen25:5225:51
7Ciska Dankelman1967Arrien26:3926:38
8Alice Veijer1975Staphorst27:0927:05
9Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen27:0827:05
10Petra Durieux1973Nieuwleusen27:1227:10
11Tiny Smeenk1956Nieuwleusen27:3627:29
12Gea Brink1964Staphorst27:4627:41
13Janny Kooiker1965Rouveen27:5927:51
14Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst27:5927:52
15Stijntje Troost1969Staphorst28:0427:59
16Annelies Kooiker-Weste1974Nieuwleusen28:4228:38
17Jacolien van den Bergh1977Nieuwleusen28:4328:40
18Angelique Haan-Aalbers1968Nieuwleusen28:5228:48
19Wendy Bos1977Nieuwleusen28:5828:55
20Inge van Dijken1972Klazienaveen29:4629:38
21Ellie Gerrits1969Sibculo29:4829:42
22Carla Aalbers - Kalter1968Punthorst30:0530:03
23Rita Bollemaaat1970Nieuwleusen30:1430:12
24Gea van der Horst1963Hasselt30:3830:30
25Willemien Weits1968Nieuwleusen30:4130:34
26Gerie Troost1950Meppel30:4330:37
27Jeanet Wienen1968Nieuwleusen30:4730:39
28Rianne Meijer1977Nieuwleusen31:1431:08
29Inger Schuurman1974Nieuwleusen31:1431:10
30Mariëtte Holterman1970Nieuwleusen31:3231:30
31Aukje Hekman1971Ommen31:4131:30
32Silvia Hoekman-Ten Klo1974Nieuwleusen32:0832:04
33Renate Brouwer1974Nieuwleusen32:5032:45
34Liane van den Berg1972Balkbrug33:0933:03
35Janet Bouwmann1961Vroomshoop33:3333:27
36Bianca Dijk1976Balkbrug34:4434:35
37Erna Knoop1971Ommen34:4734:37
 
H-40, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Smalbrugge1973Hasselt16:3016:30
2Michiel Huzen1975Nieuwleusen18:2518:25
3Maurice Veijer1976Staphorst19:2619:25
4Martijn Kolkman1988Vriezenveen19:2919:29
5Michiel Veldman1986Nieuwleusen19:5319:53
6Nick Schuurs1993Den Ham Ov20:0720:07
7André Brakke1985Staphorst20:2620:26
8Roderick Dijk1986Zwolle21:1721:08
9Benny Hulst1976Staphorst21:3021:28
10Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst21:4021:38
11Coen Buning1994Arrien22:2222:20
12Roel Steenbergen1979Hasselt23:0823:02
13Richard Boverhof1976Nieuwleusen23:2123:08
14Martin Hulst1981Staphorst23:1423:11
15Jeroen Wever1983Zwolle23:1823:16
16Herre te Kate2000Nieuwleusen23:4023:33
17Joël de Groot1979Heerenveen23:4423:36
18Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst23:5123:48
19Melle Mulder1981Zwolle24:3224:20
20Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop24:3424:34
21Erik de Roo1985Nieuwleusen24:4824:40
22Wilbert Lindeboom1977Nieuwleusen24:5024:45
23Devlin van Duren1973Nieuwleusen25:2425:18
24Arjen Vonder1973Nieuwleusen26:4426:41
25Sylvo Nijhuis1974Dedemsvaart30:2930:21
 
H40+, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert Berenst1968Vroomshoop20:3720:37
2Jan Schuurs1964Den Ham Ov21:1821:17
3Fred Koningstein1964Dalfsen21:5521:54
4Alexander Pot1970Nieuwleusen22:2622:25
5Henny Berends1965Balkbrug22:3822:38
6Theo van der Horn1968Nieuwleusen23:0823:06
7Gerard van Vliet1964Balkbrug23:5223:51
8Henri van der Veen1963Nieuwleusen24:1524:12
9Wim Dankelman1968Dalfsen25:4025:35
10Roelof Sterken1964Dalfsen26:2626:19
11Kasper Stroobosscher1971Arrien26:2926:27
12Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst26:5426:51
13Jan Schoemaker1964Nieuwleusen26:5726:52
14Hein Hoes1962Zwolle27:5927:51
 
H50+, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Beldman1959Dalfsen19:3919:39
2Jan Hanekamp1957Vroomshoop20:2720:27
3Henk Veldkamp1955Oosterhesselen22:2722:24
4Jan Tjerkstra1958Ommen22:4122:38
5Jacob Vonder1959Ommen23:1023:04
6Jan Assink1948Rijssen23:4223:38
7Herman Vrieling1961Nieuwleusen24:0724:00
8Klaas Crediet1957Nieuwleusen24:5324:51
9Albert Dankelman1959Arrien24:5324:52
10Jan Buning1956Arrien26:2426:22
11Albert Kuilder1947Almelo26:5326:44
12Henk Schulenburg1949Rijssen27:4927:46
13Gerrit Jan Boerman1955Nieuwleusen27:5827:50
14Jan vd Berg1962Rouveen28:3928:35
15Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart29:1929:09
16John Gram1957Punthorst29:1429:14
17Benny Hoes1958Zwolle30:1330:05
18Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo30:4530:35
19Piet Spoelstra1951Balkbrug35:2035:11
 
D-35, BOS BEDDEN RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renée Bochardt1987Leidschendam48:4948:46
2Manon Klomp1990Nieuwleusen53:1753:14
3Gerda Prins1985Nieuwleusen53:2153:18
4Loes van der Veen1991Dalfsen56:3756:32
5Tanja Kuiper1988Zwolle58:1858:13
6Lotte Zelle1986Amsterdam1:00:211:00:16
7elisa nijenhuis Zwolle1:02:361:02:27
8Tessa Kok1990Zwolle1:02:351:02:27
9Joyce Wijnberg1990Raalte1:02:361:02:27
 
D35+, BOS BEDDEN RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirella Makkinga1976Nieuwleusen43:5443:52
2Hilma Krul1973Nieuwleusen46:3246:29
3Gerda Willems1956Ommen46:3246:30
4Amyke Veurink1967Zwolle51:3651:30
5Dinie Overmars Tempelm1967Hasselt52:3952:31
6Brigitte Tas1977Nieuwleusen54:3854:31
7Gerd vd Vegt1966Dalfsen57:5757:53
8Marjanne van Blanken1968Nieuwleusen58:4958:46
9Janet Vrieling1959Lelystad1:00:211:00:16
10Corrie Overbeek1948Balkbrug1:00:571:00:52
11Astrid Mensink1973Hasselt1:05:071:04:59
 
H-40, BOS BEDDEN RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink1989Punthorst34:0934:09
2Harm-Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen34:2834:28
3Erik Lindenholz1983Hoogeveen37:1537:15
4Martijn Dekker1979Dalfsen38:1738:17
5Ronald Pasman1989Nieuwleusen39:5639:54
6Kevin Timmerman1991Hardenberg40:1140:10
7Frank Kuiper1994Nieuwleusen40:5540:53
8Rudy Leenders1985Zwolle40:5740:56
9Edwin van Leussen1986Zwolle42:5342:51
10Robbie Waasdorp1977Nieuwleusen42:5842:57
11Alex van Blanken1989Nieuwleusen43:3343:31
12Raymond Ramaker1980Den Ham Ov43:3643:36
13Johan van Leussen1977Nieuwleusen44:2644:24
14Andrik Westenbrink1979Rogat44:4444:40
15Edwin Wallinga1974Hasselt44:4944:43
16Wiljan Pasman1988Nieuwleusen45:0545:03
17Rolf Nijboer1985Dalfsen45:2445:18
18Jos Kuiper1984Staphorst46:2646:20
19Jelle Waardenburg1990Nieuwleusen46:4746:41
20Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen46:4946:44
21Henk Hokse1976Staphorst47:5947:56
22Roel Hoeve1981Punthorst48:0447:59
23Justin Eijkenaar1976Nieuwleusen49:5249:50
24Jonathan Hol1981Nieuwleusen49:5449:52
25Jan Dunnink1976Staphorst51:1051:05
26Dennis Borgmeier1979Nieuwleusen52:0651:59
27Berry Makkinga1975Nieuwleusen52:3652:29
28David Tas1977Nieuwleusen52:4752:40
29Chiel Booijink1987Luttenberg53:1353:09
30Rene van Leussen1982Dalfsen53:1753:11
31Jurjen van Dijken1972Klazienaveen54:5154:46
32Roy Harbrink1985Zwolle1:08:341:08:31
 
H40+, BOS BEDDEN RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Scheenstra1970Zuidveen35:0235:02
2Jerry de Jong1964Vroomshoop38:5438:54
3Gerard Dunnink1966Steenwijk40:1840:18
4Gert Hekman1969Vroomshoop42:1142:10
5Roelof Pasman1966Witharen43:4443:42
6Jan van Beesten1965Ommen45:1245:11
7Eddy van Hijum1972Laag Zuthem47:1147:04
8Henk Koopman1965Hasselt47:1347:05
9Rien Padding1969Dedemsvaart48:0748:05
10John Huzen1965Nieuwleusen48:1848:15
11John Spijker1968Nieuwleusen48:2048:16
12Henry Kouwen1968Nieuwleusen49:1849:15
13Dirk van Dijken1964Nieuwleusen49:2249:16
14Ard Brasjen1968Dalfsen49:2749:23
15Marinus Woertink1964Nieuwleusen49:2849:24
16Henk Jansen1965Dalfsen50:5750:53
17Marian Bekedam1966Dalfsen1:04:511:04:47
18Arno van Dijk1969Nieuwleusen1:11:201:11:12
 
H50+, BOS BEDDEN RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Uitslag1961Oldebroek38:4938:49
2Antonius Poelman1957Zwolle39:4439:44
3Henk Oldehinkel1957Dedemsvaart40:0840:08
4Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden41:1041:09
5Wim Pasman1961Dalfsen42:5642:54
6Jan van Lubek1952Zuidwolde Dr43:3943:39
7Jan Kamphuis1959Vroomshoop43:4943:48
8Roelof Sondaar1959Wanneperveen44:3144:29
9Frans van Delft1961Zwolle45:2445:17
10Gert Reuvekamp1960Zwolle45:2445:23
11Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart46:0846:04
12Jan Feenstra1962Dalfsen47:3647:30
13Kees Karreman1959Dalfsen48:3648:33
14Gerard Kooiker1960Nieuwleusen50:0750:00
15Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov52:3952:32
16Harry Siegersma1960Zwolle53:1953:17
17Henk Laarman1956Nieuwleusen53:3953:33
18Berend Jan Sterken1951Nieuwleusen54:3854:35
19Harrie van der Worp1961Kampen55:2955:24
20Hendrik Jan Huzen1955Nieuwleusen58:5858:52
21Ab Koetsier1946Holten1:05:241:05:21
22Arend Jan Schuurman1958Nieuwleusen1:11:201:11:13
 
Met dank aan de hoofdsponsors: Bos Bedden, Effeweg.nl en Tegeltoko
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-09-2012 20:45