Zoek

Uitslagenlijst ABN AMRO Singelloop Utrecht

Utrecht - Zondag 30 september 2012

 
MWED, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Charles Cheruiyot Kenia28:2228:21
2Philip Langat1990Kenia28:2228:21
3Wilfred Murgor Kenia28:2228:22
4Richard Sigei Kenia28:2628:24
5Philip Yiego Kenia28:4128:38
6Igor Geletiy Oekraïne29:1429:12
7Antoine Duvivier België29:4829:47
8Mohamed Ali Mohamed1989Somalië29:5829:57
9Noureddinne Athamna1984Algerije30:0330:02
10Michael Nielsen Denemarken30:0830:06
11Ambroise Uwiragiye Rwanda31:2531:24
12Joni Hulkko1983Jalasjarvi (FIN)32:1332:08
13Brian Lindberg Denemarken32:3332:29
14Christian Pflügl Oostenrijk32:3632:34
15Emmanuel Lattion1988Orsières (SUI)32:4932:46
16Mads Filtenborg Denemarken35:0635:01
17Ron Cozijnsen1962Heathcote (AUS)42:5642:48
18Christian Houlmann1969Chambesy (SUI)46:1445:58
19Michel Houlmann1942Meyrin (SUI)46:3646:21
 
VWED, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Helen Sharpe Groot-Brittannië36:3336:32
2Silke Schmidt Duitsland36:5736:55
3Mélanie Naulot1984Môtiers (SUI)40:0039:57
 
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raymond Pet1978Lifeguard34:3834:37
2Frank Heestermans1989Ede Gld34:5834:57
3Daan Kers1968Stichting Railsport35:0034:59
4Aissa Marguoum1962Parthenon35:0635:03
5Jeroen van Aken1979Prinses Beatrix Spie36:1336:01
6Imre van der Geer1986LEGER DES HEILS36:1436:13
7Moumain Cortet1988David Lloyd sports&h36:3536:31
8Jerommeke Meijer1982Wijk bij Duurstede36:3536:33
9Fabian Hunneman1981runnersworld Aart St36:3636:34
10Petrus Lenes1967Almere36:4736:45
11Ruben van Kooten Nieke1993Utrecht36:5336:52
12Martin Brouwer The Human Network36:5636:54
13Thierry Willigenburg1996Hoogland36:5936:57
14Menno van Vechgel1974Amsterdam37:0737:05
15Jasper Verheul1991Maarssen37:2137:16
16Harm van Dijken1979Stichting Railsport37:2337:18
17Tom Schippers1989Strijen42:1837:19
18Roald Regtien1982Amersfoort37:3337:19
19Gert Jan Haze1974runnersworld Aart St37:2937:28
20Alex van Koutrik1970Athletic Point37:3037:29
21Ad Sluijter1981Utrecht37:3637:33
22Hanneke Wilms1978Utrecht37:4837:35
23Erik Jan den Hertog1982Utrecht37:3937:36
24Martin Pet1981Lifeguard37:4637:45
25Dennis Bast1982Wageningen37:5237:46
26Ramon van Weert1991Marvel38:0137:50
27Alex Baldwin1982runnersworld Aart St37:5237:51
28Jasper van den Brink1970Athletic Point37:5437:53
29Rob Wouters1984Goirle37:5737:55
30Michiel Stiemer1969 37:5737:55
31Michel van Kats1982LVTPR37:5737:56
32Eric Pouw1975runnersworld Aart St38:0438:03
33Hans Hoorweg1980Utrecht38:2238:13
34Jermo Blom1985Amsterdam38:2438:23
35Sander ter Maat1982Utrecht38:4938:23
36Jarno Boomgaars1980Aalten38:3038:26
37Kees Sonnevelt1978Amersfoort38:3138:28
38Marc Debets1968GVU38:3238:29
39Charles Helsper1980Utrecht38:3738:30
40Lars Karmelk1979Lifeguard38:3638:34
41Imro van Soest1992Houten38:4038:36
42Hakim Najib1977runnersworld Aart St38:4138:38
43Bart van de Bunt  38:4638:39
44Julian Vlasblom1991Schoonhoven38:5138:44
45Mike Flipsen1976Utrecht39:0338:49
46Rik Goethals1992Zeist38:5238:50
47Bart Stiggelbout1986Utrecht39:0038:54
48Niels Vermeulen1991Polsbroek39:0138:55
49Eelco Bakermans1983Utrecht39:4438:58
50Florian Koopmans1967Athletic Point39:0338:58
51Teun Teunis1989Utrecht39:0838:59
52Wouter Sanderse1982Utrecht39:0738:59
53Bouke de Loos1986Prinses Beatrix Spie39:1439:03
54Felix Helmink1963's-Heerenberg39:0639:03
55Richard Lelieveld1972Bleiswijk39:0939:07
56Andy van der Meijden1962Kaiserslautern (GER)39:2039:17
57Bertus Ebbenhorst1958Athletic Point39:2039:17
58Mohammed Bahri1986Utrecht39:2439:18
59Niels Overduin1967Utrecht39:2439:21
60Joost Huijer1987's-Gravenhage39:2639:24
61Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht40:1139:26
62Jerome Tonnaer1982Utrecht39:4939:27
63Mark Kruidhof1984Utrecht39:3039:28
64Freek Spruijt1975Rotterdam39:3639:29
65Ties Curfs1984ARCADIS39:4939:33
66Pijke den Ambtman1982Utrecht40:1339:33
67Bas Stigter1986runnersworld Aart St39:3739:34
68Pieter Tenders1972Mediq39:3639:35
69Rinke Klein Entink1980Utrecht40:0139:39
70Clifton Struiken1986Amsterdam40:2039:42
71Tim Blatter1985Utrecht39:4839:42
72Jeroen de Boer1987Utrecht39:4539:43
73John Sloof1973KvK Midden-Nederland40:4139:46
74Tako Sondorp1970Agis Zorgverzekering39:5139:47
75Bob Evers1994Utrecht40:3539:50
76Vincenz Frey1983Utrecht40:1439:51
77Cor van de Broek1978Agis Zorgverzekering40:0639:52
78Cees Dekker1984Utrecht47:0839:56
79Christopher Baan1986Utrecht40:1339:59
80Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam40:2340:01
81Pieter Wolbers1982Utrecht40:5540:01
82Wouter den Hollander1992Utrecht40:4340:01
83Allard Wagemaker1962Houten40:0840:04
84Ramon Lentink1979Stichting Railsport40:1140:06
85Maarten Zanen1976ARCADIS40:1440:09
86Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht40:1440:10
87Peter Borst1968Agis Zorgverzekering40:1140:10
88Erik van Keeken1967De Kieviten40:2840:13
89Ellert Bokelman1976Utrecht40:2940:13
90Marc Wissing1968Houten41:2840:16
91Joris Luijsterburg1983 40:2540:21
92Klaas Smink Nederland40:2740:21
93Iddo Meijer1979Rotterdam40:3040:24
94Thomas Schmidt1958Leiden40:3640:24
95Peter van der Zon1991Utrecht40:4440:25
96Harry van Nie1957Utrecht40:3340:27
97Sven Oldenhof1983Utrecht40:3740:29
98Eric Houben1969Givaudan Nederland b40:3840:31
99Jeroen Driessen1982Amersfoort40:4440:32
100Remmert Dekker1982FGH Bank41:4640:35
101Ruud Smit1960Utrecht40:4940:36
102Johan Poppe1976Van As Advocaten41:4040:36
103Danny Huisman1983Utrecht40:5440:38
104Arthur Kok1973Nederhorst den Berg40:4540:40
105Peter Vos1985Zeist40:4140:41
106Rob Jansen1961Utrecht41:2840:41
107Krijn Jansen1980Utrecht41:0440:42
108Tymon Geul1992Utrecht42:0240:42
109Mauricio Gonzalez1960Mediq40:4440:43
110Pierre-Yves Pennehouat1979Amsterdam42:3140:44
111Ronald Besselink1984Ossendrecht40:4840:46
112Huub Braam1973Utrecht41:1940:46
113Arnold Staarthof1973Rotterdam41:3940:46
114Robert Verhagen1967Rhenen40:5140:47
115Jelle Lyskawa1987Amsterdam41:3240:47
116Boris Bosch1988Utrecht41:0940:48
117Caspar Bronkhorst1985Utrecht40:5640:51
118Jesper Venhof1986Oudewater41:2940:52
119Binne Meijer1976Houten45:5740:52
120Erwin Keus1974Houten41:0640:53
121Paul Evers1964Utrecht41:4540:59
122Jimmy van Ameijde1982Utrecht47:0240:59
123Freek Mantje1984Maartensdijk41:3040:59
124Jeroen Peek1962Houten41:2241:00
125Marcel Beishuizen1986Utrecht41:5241:00
126Mark Stobbe1985LVTPR41:0241:01
127Francis Stevens1975Mediq41:3241:03
128Jorrit Nieuwenhuis1975ARCADIS41:1941:04
129Remko Bruinsma1985Amsterdam41:1741:06
130Roël Joles1986Katholieke Scholenst41:1041:08
131Danny van Husen1981Utrecht42:2641:08
132Wouter Buts1984Amsterdam42:4141:09
133Richard Gerth1972 41:2241:10
134Paul Stoel1985 42:1341:11
135Lionel Wille1982Utrecht41:4341:11
136Philip Ruijs1980Utrecht41:3141:15
137Matthijs Hogerwerf1984 41:2741:15
138Leon Munting1989Utrecht42:5041:17
139Dave Eikelenboom1985Maarssen41:4941:20
140Bas Hogervorst1965Utrecht41:4441:20
141Frans van der Velden1964Nieuwegein41:2541:21
142Roy van Dalsem1971vier leeuwen incasso41:2441:21
143(Vier Leeuwen Incasso)1965vier leeuwen incasso41:2441:22
144Patrice Pauw1969Stichting Railsport41:3341:22
145Dave de Lang1972IJsselstein Ut41:4141:22
146Freek Wildenberg1984 41:2741:22
147Aloïs Bode1989Zeist41:3141:23
148Laurens de Haan1985Utrecht42:1941:23
149Matthijs van Harten1988Utrecht42:5741:24
150Harm Bruggink1972Utrecht41:5841:25
151Cris Jakobs1965 41:4441:27
152Hanno van Binsbergen1979Veenendaal41:4741:28
153Koen van Hees1984's-Gravenhage42:4541:28
154Garnt van Logtestijn1966Amersfoort41:3041:28
155Stijn Becker1981 42:1441:28
156Metten Knüppe1983's-Gravenhage41:4341:29
157Laurens Gijsbers1985Houten41:3441:31
158Gerwin van der Lei1970Culemborg41:4341:31
159Max Reinhard1965 41:4741:32
160Klaasjan Holwerda1978Utrecht42:1541:33
161Niels Commandeur1964Aalsmeer42:4941:33
162Mark Bodewits1979Rotterdam41:4541:34
163Richard Donders1973Tilburg41:3741:35
164Luuk Godefrooij1960Breukelen Ut41:3841:36
165Bram Hoestra1990Utrecht41:5441:36
166Jeroen Nikkel1980Hilversum42:0841:36
167Freek van Zoest1977Voorschoten41:3841:37
168Willem van de Wetering1967Lexmond41:4841:37
169Dirk Wolbers1985Arnhem42:3141:38
170Rene de Boer1974Atverni41:4341:38
171Bart Meijer1988Wijk bij Duurstede41:4141:38
172Albert Stavenga1966Rabobank41:4241:39
173Paul van Brakel1965Utrecht42:3341:40
174Peter van Ginkel1973Woudenberg42:0241:41
175Bas ter Luun1982Utrecht42:5741:43
176Jan-Willem Medendorp1985Utrecht41:5341:43
177Ewout Schiferli1980ARCADIS41:5941:43
178Jeroen Hutten innergo42:4741:44
179Peter Rombout1974 41:5241:44
180Thom Kleiss1985 41:4941:45
181Joe Stewart1986Utrecht42:2241:47
182Edwin van Voorthuizen1976Maarn42:3241:48
183Jan Valkier1988Bosch en Duin41:5241:49
184Martijn Wellen1984Utrecht41:5941:52
185Sven van der Plank1990Zegveld46:3041:52
186Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort42:3041:59
187Kemal Tekin1971Soest42:0541:59
188Ingmar Brouwer1964Vleuten42:0942:00
189Erwin Tuitert1966Zutphen42:0642:00
190Eric Minjon1963Mediq42:2042:00
191Niels van den Brink1980Vleuten44:1042:01
192Joost Lammers1979Utrecht42:2642:02
193Joost Warners1971DBC-Onderhoud42:1242:02
194Patrick van Hattem1978Barendrecht43:2942:03
195Steven Blankestijn1983Utrecht43:1042:04
196Marijn Ulrich1982Utrecht42:1142:06
197Jan Willem Bakker1980Utrecht42:5242:07
198Stefan Noordijk1987Utrecht43:4442:07
199Gerben Woelders1974Utrecht43:0542:08
200Rens Wientjes1980Driebergen-Rijsenbur42:2142:09
201Harald Oostveen1966David Lloyd sports&h42:1542:09
202Sjors den Boogert1983Zutphen47:1642:10
203Stefan Funnekotter1966Utrecht42:1642:13
204Robbin te Velde1969Dialogic43:1842:14
205Tom van Lijf1978Utrecht42:2242:14
206Hans Metz1965Amersfoort42:1842:14
207Timo Dolderman1989Amsterdam42:4542:15
208Chris Beckers1984Utrecht43:4042:17
209Michael van Doorn1977IJsselstein Ut43:3642:18
210Danny van Schie The Human Network43:0942:18
211Eric van Genuchten1981Eindhoven43:0942:19
212Fernando Rascon1982Leiden42:5342:19
213Roel te Braake1983Utrecht42:2542:20
214Luc Roelofs1976Utrecht42:2942:20
215Marc van Rijn1976Utrecht43:0942:21
216Im Boeve1988Leersum43:0942:21
217Arjen van Bruchem1969Rotterdam43:3742:21
218Rik Wolfsen1981 43:5142:21
219Patrick van Hienen1984Houten42:4342:22
220Enric Martinez1964Hilversum42:2542:22
221Christiaan Nieuwenhuiz1985Utrecht43:2042:24
222Niek Rosens1982Utrecht42:4142:24
223Bas Dopheide1976Utrecht42:4342:24
224Laurens Thijssen1977Athletic Point42:2842:25
225Robbert Profittlich1977Utrecht42:3042:26
226Dorus van den Broek1990Stichting Asbestkank42:5742:27
227Philip Buijs1967Maarssen42:2942:27
228Bram Hurkens1980Eindhoven42:4942:28
229Hans de Kam1960Zeewolde42:3242:29
230Henk Koops1955Houten43:0542:30
231Edward van Wezel1964 42:3742:31
232Sybrand de Boer1985Utrecht42:4342:32
233Frank van de Haar1975Amersfoort42:3542:32
234Michiel Wolbers1987Utrecht43:0242:33
235Johan Dekker1986Utrecht44:1042:33
236Jeroen Korstanje1975Utrecht42:4042:33
237Kees Bleichrodt1981Culemborg44:0642:34
238Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht43:2042:36
239Norbert Komen1968Utrecht42:4342:36
240Henk Jan Stevens1987Utrecht43:1042:37
241Yihuan Chang1981Utrecht42:4542:37
242Wibo Posthumus1978De Meern43:3342:38
243Luuk Besamusca1979Amsterdam43:4142:38
244Stefan Koster1986Laren Nh48:5742:38
245Marc Erwich1986Utrecht42:4642:38
246Jarno van Dam1993Leersum43:0142:38
247Rob Lijtsman1970Mediq42:4342:40
248Roel de Vries1983Utrecht42:4942:40
249Jeroen Stil1977Rotterdam42:4842:40
250Wilbert van Dijk1987ARCADIS42:5742:41
251Mattijs Heijerman1986Utrecht42:5042:41
252Ole Nielsen1963Rijswijk Zh43:1742:42
253Wiebe van Eijden1985 43:4842:43
254Tobias van Herwaarden1980Nederland42:4742:43
255Jochem de Boer1988Utrecht43:1742:44
256Marinus de Vos1965Amersfoort42:5142:44
257Jasper van den Berg1978Katholieke Scholenst42:4742:44
258Joris Buijs1986Utrecht43:1542:45
259Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Mediq42:5342:45
260Martijn Meiberg1980Amsterdam43:2742:46
261Gerard Schreur1986Alphen aan den Rijn42:5242:46
262Sven Boelhouwer1979Zeist42:5842:47
263Jordan van Dijk1972Utrecht43:4942:47
264Bas Vaarwerk1989Amsterdam42:5842:48
265Maarten Knol1986Rotterdam43:2742:48
266Albert ter Burg1963Zeist43:1942:49
267Ron Daalhuizen1967IJsselstein Ut43:2642:50
268Martijn van den Heuvel1980Amersfoort43:0342:51
269Jorma van den Hoeven1982Utrecht43:1242:51
270Albert De Rooij1971Zoetermeer43:4842:53
271Giebert Schoone1950Assendelft42:5442:53
272Bart Cuppen1988Utrecht43:0942:53
273Michiel Swenneker1978Utrecht42:5442:53
274Yvo van Griensven1979Breda43:1742:53
275Sjaak den Hartogh1983De Bilt43:0442:54
276Dario Buma1972Utrecht44:4942:55
277Steven Haccou1987Utrecht42:5942:55
278Alex Geurts1973Ottoland43:1442:55
279Thijs van Dooren1983Utrecht42:5942:56
280Matjaz Matosec1980Utrecht42:5942:56
281Gerbrand van Ommern1977Utrecht43:0442:57
282Jeroen Geurts1986Nijmegen44:0542:57
283Ronald van Eerden1957Meppel47:3142:57
284Tommy Kruizinga1985Zeist44:2042:57
285Gert-Jan van Ginneke1967Baarn43:1142:57
286Roel Woudstra1980Utrecht43:2542:57
287Kay Neven1978Wijk bij Duurstede43:1642:58
288Steven Baan1970Zeist43:0342:58
289Mirek van der Reijden1990Amstelveen44:1442:59
290Wout van der Gun1988Utrecht43:5942:59
291Remco van Gennip Toerisme Utrecht43:0742:59
292Willem Strijbosch1974Utrecht43:3542:59
293Ronald Oostra1986Groningen46:2542:59
294Arne Verkerk1981Utrecht43:5543:00
295Merijn van der Vliet1973Utrecht43:2443:02
296Menno Rustenburg1977Utrecht43:1543:02
297Rik van Arnhem1984Weesp43:1543:02
298Bas Temme1994Maartensdijk44:1243:02
299Ibo Metz1975Utrecht43:2443:03
300Sjaak Nugter1960Houten43:2443:03
301Michel Uppelschoten1976Utrecht44:0243:03
302Pim Freriks1987Utrecht44:1943:03
303Tijn Kersjes1993Heerlen43:4543:03
304Bob van Gent1982Heinkenszand43:2543:04
305Mark van den Berg1980Amsterdam44:1843:04
306Remco van der Horst1971Vleuten43:1643:04
307René de Kam1964Utrecht43:0843:05
308Jan Feenstra1970Nieuwegein43:5643:06
309Abdel Lhajji1959GVU43:2743:06
310Jan Schinkel1980Veenendaal43:0943:07
311Jurd Smith1986Utrecht44:3043:08
312Jorg Lammers1967Doetinchem43:1243:08
313Hans van Reeuwijk1967Zoetermeer43:2643:09
314Julian Amado1947Utrecht43:1143:10
315Robbert Dankers1970Utrecht43:1843:10
316Jacco Baaij1978Sint-Annaland43:5743:10
317Tobias Dansen1973Woerden43:2743:11
318Sam van 't Westeinde1987Utrecht44:5543:12
319Bastiaan van Ingen1979Nieuw-Vennep43:2343:12
320Jason Doppenberg1985Amersfoort43:2843:13
321Ben Kloosterboer1987Houten43:1743:15
322Paco La Madrid Vrolijk1971Prinses Beatrix Spie43:2843:16
323Peter de Groot1954B+P Belastingadviseu43:2343:17
324Peter Brunt1982Rotterdam43:4243:18
325Marinus van den Ende Iv-Infra43:2343:18
326Herman Willems1962Houten43:2743:19
327Andor van Dongen1983Utrecht43:3443:20
328Luc Henderik1995Utrecht44:0843:20
329Guus de Ruiter1969Zeist43:5443:20
330Jasper de Mol1996Bilthoven43:3143:20
331Gijs Bruijnes1960B+P Belastingadviseu43:2643:20
332Jitte Roosendaal Toerisme Utrecht43:2743:21
333Kees van der Sloot1984Houten43:4343:21
334Martijn de Wit The Human Network44:1143:21
335Maurick Scholten1987Utrecht44:3943:21
336Gerjan Vasse1976Houten43:4343:21
337Karel Ligtrink1960 38:0143:22
338Arjan de Bruijn1973Harmelen43:4043:22
339Stef Severt1969Utrecht44:0343:22
340Bouke van der Veen1975Nijmegen44:1443:22
341Dennis Bosma1983Houten43:5043:23
342Robin Wahle1977Soest44:2143:25
343René Hampsink1967Utrecht43:4043:28
344Niels van Kooten1982Utrecht44:1443:29
345Harmen de Bruin1982Kockengen45:0843:30
346Roelof Doedens1971Groenekan44:0143:31
347Jelle Helming1984Utrecht43:3343:31
348Herwin Horemans1969Utrecht43:4843:31
349Dirk Ockhuizen  38:1043:31
350Chiel Pel1984Utrecht44:1943:33
351Ursul Theunissen1986Nijmegen44:4243:33
352Rinie Hoogendoorn1973 43:4443:35
353Boubker Ibouhouten1963Zeist44:3243:35
354Freek Hermens1985Utrecht45:0143:35
355Ruud Teunissen1958Almere43:3743:36
356Peter van den Broek1967Werkhoven43:5043:37
357Rob Pijnappel1990 43:5643:37
358Yi Shuai Hu1975Utrecht44:1543:37
359Danny Oostveen1964Nieuwegein43:5143:38
360Maarten de Groot1990Utrecht44:2043:38
361Ruben Kruiswijk1986SkyDreams44:4443:38
362Ferdy Breukers1971De Meern43:5943:39
363Bart Jongbloets1986Utrecht44:0143:39
364Aldo Zwijgers1964De Meern44:0643:39
365Luuk Spauwen1987Nederweert43:4643:40
366Wim Olsthoorn J.P. van Eesteren B.43:4243:41
367Aartjan van Pelt1964Utrecht44:0443:41
368Martijn Boere1989Rotterdam44:5243:41
369Pim Janmaat1988Utrecht44:5143:41
370Jan Willem Blaise Smit1974Utrecht43:5043:42
371Floris Mooi1976Utrecht44:3543:42
372Maarten Jansen1984Utrecht44:0843:43
373Edwin Kos1970Albron43:4743:43
374David de Groot1985Utrecht48:4843:44
375Niels van Bladeren1975Vianen Ut47:2343:45
376Peter Scholten1967ARCADIS44:0243:45
377Huub Elders1961Hollandsche Rading44:2443:46
378Kevin Kars1985Utrecht44:0943:46
379Dylan de Backer1972 44:2643:47
380Emiel Schönfeld1985Utrecht45:1643:47
381Sied Vlietstra1986 44:0043:47
382Andre van Ooij1981 44:4443:47
383Berry Toirkens1965FNV Bondgenoten44:3843:48
384Wouter de Maat1969Bilthoven44:0843:48
385Ton Leppers1972Amersfoort44:0243:49
386Vincent van Thiel1972Zeist44:2943:49
387Hugo Kooiman1991's-Gravenhage43:5843:51
388Marco van Ewijk1989Rosenberg van der Do43:5543:54
389Remko van den Berg1970 43:5843:54
390John Scholten1987Utrecht45:1843:55
391Patrick Rijnders1981Utrecht44:0643:55
392Laurens Hoezen1983Nijmegen44:0743:55
393Laurens de Mol1968Bilthoven44:0743:56
394Jippe Tinga1969Rabobank44:1143:56
395Yvo Homburg1972Amsterdam44:4043:56
396Jurriaan Amesz1986Amsterdam44:1743:57
397Joris van der Loo1974Utrecht44:3143:57
398Jan van Rookhuyzen1981Utrecht45:0443:58
399Tom Hoyer1986Nijmegen44:3343:58
400Marcel Uijen1965Almere44:4143:58
401Jaap Frank Dijkveld St1967 45:1143:59
402Oliver Menken1994Utrecht44:4444:01
403Jan Willem Tolhoek1966IJsselstein Ut44:1744:01
404John van der Linden1969IJsselstein Ut44:0544:02
405Patrick van Kasteren1970's-Graveland44:0644:02
406Patrick Simeon Borkulo1970Utrecht45:1044:02
407Ted Drost1982Arnhem45:0644:02
408Michael Verselewel de1981 45:0644:03
409Carl Cammaert1969Utrecht45:1144:04
410Erwin Platenkamp1983 44:0844:04
411Hans Versteeg1958Wijk bij Duurstede44:3144:04
412Eddy Koek1979Almere44:1844:04
413Herman Stiggelbout1955 44:1644:04
414Marcel Goossens1968Utrecht44:3344:05
415Edwin Poel1978vier leeuwen incasso45:0144:05
416Frooky Timpers1970Utrecht46:3144:06
417Michael Nuberg Givaudan Nederland b44:1344:07
418Kelvin Klerk1986Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse45:0344:07
419Remko van den Reek1976Utrecht44:1444:08
420Max van der Kwaak1969Utrecht45:2144:09
421Twan van Houtum1986Utrecht44:2144:09
422Eric Borninkhof1966Hilversum44:2744:10
423Jos Hornikx1979Utrecht45:2444:10
424Marinus Mout1971 46:3144:10
425Rob Hendrikx1970Zeist44:4944:10
426Nyk van Hees1982Uden45:4244:10
427Micha Baas1978Utrecht44:1344:10
428Tom Schrauwen1987Utrecht44:5444:11
429Rene Schenk1972Houten44:3844:11
430Bart Visscher1980Culemborg45:4344:11
431Maarten Wijnands1966Utrecht44:1444:11
432Edwin Rietkerk1958Harmelen44:1444:11
433David Ecclestone1993Utrecht44:5344:12
434Sebastiaan Swart1985Utrecht45:0944:13
435Marco Mocking1967Utrecht45:1644:13
436Martijn Tuin1973Agis Zorgverzekering44:2744:14
437Peter Grobben1961Utrecht44:2344:14
438Antoine Kuijpers1984Noordhoek45:3044:14
439Frank Claessen1981Breda45:1644:14
440Keimpe Veldboom Pearle Opticiens44:4144:15
441Walter Ravenhorst1972Woudenberg44:5044:15
442Hans ter Rele1961Utrecht45:0044:17
443Martijn van Gils1977Utrecht44:5544:17
444Said Akachar1985J.P. van Eesteren B.45:4944:17
445Arjen Putker1982Utrecht44:2244:17
446Peter Witteman1963Utrecht44:3244:18
447Rob Leenen1968Utrecht45:0744:19
448Laurens Boudesteyn1982 44:4244:20
449Maarten van Rossum1986Lopik44:5144:20
450Lourens Meeuwsen1977Hilversum44:5744:21
451Tom van der Pijl1987B+P Belastingadviseu44:2444:21
452Sabin Dragoman1988Utrecht44:4144:21
453Arno Priem1960B+P Belastingadviseu44:2544:21
454Bert Heesakkers1975Utrecht44:3044:21
455Gerard van Steenderen1960Utrecht45:2844:22
456Ralph Mulder1985Amsterdam44:2844:22
457Sjoerd Kuiling1983Nieuwegein45:3144:22
458Jarch Ordelman1981 44:3444:22
459Piet Peiren1971Utrecht44:3244:23
460Sjors Peters1976Givaudan Nederland b45:3844:23
461Arnoud Stam1980Ravu45:2144:23
462Rob van Maris1963Utrecht45:1244:24
463Ramon van Wolfswinkel1978Utrecht45:1444:24
464Stefan Blom1982Utrecht44:3244:24
465Peter van Gog1981Naarden44:3644:25
466Niels De Rooij1978Driebergen-Rijsenbur44:4344:26
467Jan-Willem Mobach1965Maarssen44:4244:26
468Norbert Evers1979Amersfoort44:3944:26
469Dennis Hoving1978Zeist45:2744:27
470Gerard Bijlholt1973Amersfoort44:3644:27
471Jeroen Sibon1976Amsterdam44:4444:27
472Pieter Bons1986Bilthoven45:2544:28
473George Lubeck1971Amersfoort44:4544:28
474Maarten de Vries1993IJsselstein Ut44:2944:28
475Jorge Liauw-A-Joe1985TMNS bv44:4844:28
476Marcel Kruse1979Loenen aan de Vecht44:4944:29
477Thijs de Vlaming1988Utrecht44:5444:29
478Jan Jacobs1959Stichting Railsport44:3344:29
479Addy Stoutjesdijk1966Houten44:4744:30
480Ingmar Van der Linden1977Utrecht45:2344:30
481Maurits Decates1990Utrecht45:3644:30
482Sipke Moes1986Utrecht45:0844:31
483Rob van Seumeren1967Nieuwegein45:2044:31
484Peter Klevering1978 45:1344:31
485Maarten Hatzman1986Utrecht44:5944:32
486Mark Aptroot1969Utrecht44:5544:33
487Rogier van Heeswijk1982Utrecht44:3744:33
488Louis van der Gun1966ARCADIS44:5044:33
489Patrick Koppelman1971Oosterbeek44:3544:33
490Rolf van Strien1980's-Hertogenbosch44:5044:34
491Raoul Majewski1975Rotterdam44:4844:34
492Willem Jan van Harten1965Zeist45:1944:35
493Jaap van Wuijckhuijse1975Vianen Ut44:4944:35
494Michel Nouse1979Leiden45:3244:35
495Gijs van Leeuwen1986Kamerik44:4444:36
496Allard Klinkers1989Utrecht44:4444:37
497Edward Tjittes1970Driebergen-Rijsenbur45:3844:37
498Jorèl Wever1991Utrecht45:4244:37
499Edwin van de Klashorst1966Houten44:3944:37
500Hessel Diekerhoff1982FGH Bank45:3044:38
501Samir ter Luun1980's-Gravenhage45:5444:39
502Usman Mahar1992Utrecht45:0344:39
503Wout van Dijk1983Utrecht44:5344:39
504Marco Brandt1975Houten45:2944:40
505Friso Munnik1978Utrecht45:2344:40
506Michel van Hout1967Vleuten44:5144:41
507Luuk Verdonk1995Culemborg45:1644:43
508Rob Ligtenberg1986Utrecht45:2744:43
509Lucas Baarspul1985Utrecht45:4144:43
510John Townsend1992Utrecht45:2744:43
511Peter van Liere1957Utrecht44:5544:44
512Brammetje 't Mannetje1972Soest44:5444:44
513Matthi Rietrae1961Beuningen Gld45:0044:44
514Bert Kramer1987Groningen45:3544:44
515Edmund Wellenstein1982Amsterdam45:5744:44
516Sjoerd van Barneveld1979Utrecht45:3944:45
517Edwin Siksma1974Leusden45:0444:45
518Koen Hilgersom1985Delft44:4744:45
519Ralf van de Wiel1979's-Hertogenbosch45:0344:46
520Gunther Mulder1971Breda45:1144:46
521Pascal van den Berg1977Barneveld49:0544:47
522Gert Franke1984Utrecht45:4044:47
523André Zimnik1974Linschoten45:0644:48
524Gertjan Bakkum1976 45:4244:48
525Igor Bassa1989's-Hertogenbosch45:1344:48
526Sjoerd Janssen1975Utrecht46:0744:49
527Stefan Van Liempt1981Amersfoort50:0044:50
528Paul Evekink1970Zeist45:0244:50
529Joris Flesch1974Utrecht45:1144:51
530Melvin Grootenboers1988Rotterdam45:0644:51
531Mark Thoma1983Connexxion45:3444:51
532Fabian de Jong1977IJsselstein Ut44:5344:51
533Mathieu van Hienen1966Weesp45:1344:51
534Sjors Elemans1973 46:5644:51
535Géjan Bolink1960Bilthoven44:5944:51
536Pieter de Koning1979Utrecht45:0644:51
537Ton Hoefakker1965Zeist46:2044:52
538Ruben Goudriaan1985Utrecht45:4544:52
539William Stuart1994Utrecht45:3544:52
540Martijn Ulehake The Human Network46:0244:53
541Remco Ruijsenaars1978Utrecht45:0144:53
542Michel van Velsen1969Odijk45:1244:54
543Erik-Jan Mares1968Utrecht45:0044:54
544Jos Balk1985Utrecht45:1944:54
545Aad Jongeneel1973Vleuten45:4744:55
546Rubin Zwanenburg1978Maarssen46:0444:55
547Bastiaan Krol1982Amersfoort45:0844:55
548Bart Vink1978Utrecht45:5544:55
549Fabian Lustig1972Utrecht46:0844:56
550Walter Sanda1982Prinses Beatrix Spie45:3844:56
551Mathew Olde Klieverik1985Utrecht45:2744:56
552John van Maurik1971Houten44:5744:56
553Jac Vermeer1960IJsselstein Ut45:2244:57
554Casper Rutting1987Maarssen46:1444:57
555Sietze van Dijk1976Hilversum45:3144:57
556Gadje Gadellaa1985Utrecht46:1544:58
557Huub Sweerts1969Utrecht45:2544:58
558Jochem van der Stap1981Utrecht45:3344:58
559Bas Kerkhoff1970Utrecht45:3244:59
560Maarten Bos1968 45:1644:59
561Remko de Jong1983Amersfoort46:0844:59
562Harro Yestra1984Lifeguard45:0044:59
563Gustave Pol1966Groenekan45:5145:00
564Rutger Gilles1981vier leeuwen incasso46:0045:01
565Arnold Hoogakker1972Mediq46:0345:01
566Xander Heikoop1975Jurriens Bouw46:0845:01
567Gerard de Jong1953IJsselstein Ut45:0545:02
568Laurens van den Hoek1979Utrecht46:2345:02
569Roderick van der Kroef1989Utrecht45:3445:02
570Edward van den Elshout1968Linschoten45:2145:02
571Ruben Spelier1987Utrecht45:1345:03
572Johan Groothedde1988LEGER DES HEILS45:2445:03
573Robert van Kesteren1973BAM Gebouwservices46:2145:03
574Ronald Klok1974BAM Gebouwservices46:2145:04
575Rene Rietze1960Australië46:1045:04
576Patrick Juijn1980Utrecht45:3145:05
577Daniel Vurens1985Baas Plantenservice45:4545:05
578Marijn Willeboordse The Human Network45:1645:05
579Randy Broers1982David Lloyd sports&h45:2845:05
580Matthijs Greive1977Ede Gld45:5745:05
581Edwin vd Berg Toerisme Utrecht45:2545:06
582Maarten van Dieren1983Utrecht45:3545:06
583Freek Borlee1989Utrecht45:5245:06
584Rik Plender1989Wijhe45:5345:06
585Sean Vink1985Utrecht45:2745:07
586Erik de Bruin1983Utrecht46:1945:08
587Tom Nalis1979Utrecht45:0945:08
588Bart Pleysier1993Capelle aan den IJss46:0945:08
589Javier Ruiz-Martinez1979Utrecht45:4245:08
590Barry van Koot1978Utrecht48:2245:08
591Marc Blankman1981Utrecht45:1945:08
592Frank Meulenbroek1984Utrecht52:3845:08
593Rimmert van Luyn1971Woudenberg45:1445:10
594Thomas Berends1989Ede Gld46:3645:10
595Bob de Man Lapidoth1987Utrecht47:3045:10
596Robin de Braal1973FPC 2landen45:4645:10
597Maarten van Haeff1994 45:2345:11
598Rik H Warmer1984Houten45:2145:11
599Raymond Bruinsma1986Utrecht47:2945:11
600Rutger-Jan Scholtens Toerisme Utrecht45:1845:12
601Ben Korrel1965Linschoten45:1745:12
602Wan Fokkink1965Utrecht45:4945:12
603Ivo Spauwen1981Utrecht45:1945:12
604Omar Samb1984Utrecht46:1145:13
605Kars Koele Pearle Opticiens45:4345:13
606Ralph Westrich1972Eindhoven45:2445:13
607Leon Vos1983Laren Nh46:0545:13
608René Hilhorst1965Soest45:1745:14
609David Van Der Sleen1994Houten45:3945:14
610Daniel Derksen1993Utrecht45:2645:15
611Jurgen Neele1983Sint Philipsland45:2045:15
612Hans de Gram1981Utrecht45:2645:15
613Martijn Dingenouts1990Utrecht46:1945:15
614Frans Stols Pearle Opticiens45:5245:15
615Joost Gijzel1985Utrecht45:2145:16
616Floris van Lieshout1986Utrecht45:5145:16
617Martin Kraaijeveld1982Amsterdam46:1745:16
618Peter Hoefman1984Huizen46:2945:16
619Raman van Wee1998 45:2245:17
620Bas Martens1987Utrecht47:0645:18
621Merijn Straijer1979Utrecht46:1845:18
622Otto-Jan Bikker1984Utrecht45:2945:18
623Bauke Vriesema1971Utrecht45:3045:19
624Jan Klein Poelhuis1986Utrecht45:2645:19
625Felix van Vugt1977Utrecht45:2145:19
626Jasper Jongeling1980Utrecht46:1645:19
627Mark Mientjes1983 45:3145:20
628Richard Herpel1981Utrecht46:1745:20
629Wouter Prins1984Utrecht46:5945:21
630Steven Hendriks1983Utrecht46:1845:21
631Niels Hogendoorn1983Utrecht48:5645:22
632Rene Mulder1969Bilthoven46:0245:23
633Martijn van der Linden1982Utrecht45:4145:23
634Bernard Zuidema1984Utrecht45:5645:23
635Benjamin de Vries1975Utrecht45:4345:23
636Rikkert Loosveld1993Utrecht46:0545:24
637Martijn van Beek1984's-Gravenhage45:2745:24
638Hilbert Tijmes1978Utrecht45:2845:24
639Roy Stoelers1983IJsselstein Ut49:2545:24
640Andre Uytewaal1968 45:3545:25
641Arne Coomans1981Utrecht46:2545:25
642Edwin Boverhuis1973Maarn46:2345:26
643Thijs Huis in het Veld1979Utrecht46:4745:26
644Willem Machielsen1972Utrecht46:1045:27
645Tim Jansen1969Haarlem46:4545:27
646Matthijs Kallenberg1990Amsterdam45:2945:27
647Piek Jeen de Boer1989 45:3345:28
648Ivo de Wilde1979De Bilt46:4245:28
649Albert Oude Nijhuis1987 45:3745:29
650Sjerp van der Ploeg1963Utrecht45:5645:29
651Sjoerd Talsma1970BAM Gebouwservices46:4645:29
652Vincent Luijnenburg1983Utrecht46:1545:29
653Herman Mensinga1969Mediq45:5145:29
654Jos Verwer1951Leidschendam45:5345:29
655Stefan Pieters1967Utrecht47:1845:29
656Thomas van Noppen1988Baas Plantenservice46:1245:30
657Jeroen van Kesteren1986Veenendaal46:5545:30
658Marcell Croes1987Groenekan46:0345:30
659Rob Peeters1980Nijmegen46:4545:30
660Rick Helmink1990Utrecht46:1845:31
661Rob van Dijk1979IJsselstein Ut48:1345:31
662Mathijs Winter1980Utrecht46:2645:31
663Roelof Reitsma1979Delft46:0745:31
664Jorard Andringa1985Utrecht47:0245:31
665Martijn Blom1973Utrecht45:4945:31
666Vincent Peters1976Nieuwegein47:0845:31
667Patrick Groenewegen1966Haarlem46:5245:32
668Kimmo Spoelstra1970De Meern45:4845:33
669Sergio Felter1973Kenniscentrum Calibr46:4845:33
670Henri Broekhuijsen1972De Meern45:4845:33
671Mark Rietbergen1988Zeewolde45:3945:34
672Ide Spaanderman1988Utrecht46:0545:34
673Roderick de Koning1975Amersfoort45:4445:34
674Dirk Boomstra1969AV Houten45:4945:35
675Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht46:3345:35
676Wouter Neve1987Utrecht46:5045:36
677Marco Lahr1973's-Hertogenbosch45:5745:36
678Mario van der Linden1971Vleuten45:5645:36
679Raymond Boere1980Houten45:5745:36
680Simon van Staveren1980Houten45:5745:36
681Arjan Kamphorst1987FGH Bank46:5545:37
682Wouter Egas1978Amersfoort46:1445:38
683Lars Gootjes1973Berkel en Rodenrijs45:4145:38
684Jaco Pina1969Rabobank45:4345:38
685Meinard Keyser1976Utrecht46:3645:38
686Edwin Voors1982Utrecht46:4045:39
687Habtom Tesfagherghis1961Amsterdam45:4245:39
688Wim Dekker1969Utrecht46:0245:40
689Jorg van Geest1974Houten46:4945:40
690Carlos Vrins1971 45:4645:40
691Ronnie den Os1981Utrecht46:3645:41
692Rens Klomp1978Barneveld49:5945:41
693Gijs Hesen1983 46:0145:42
694René Luijten1988Utrecht45:5945:42
695Joris Mulder1981Utrecht46:0845:42
696Sander Jansen1974Utrecht45:5945:43
697Piet Peeters1959Amsterdam46:5245:43
698Martijn Korstanje1976 45:4845:44
699Karel van der Kaaij1987Amsterdam45:5045:44
700René Heusdens1970Utrecht46:0445:45
701Derk van Rossem1973Utrecht46:0645:45
702Camiel van Asch  45:5945:45
703Arnoud Neidig1969ARCADIS46:0145:45
704Jack Flantua1957Nieuwegein46:4445:46
705Rik van Gerwen1985 48:3245:47
706Didier Tijsinger1985Utrecht52:2345:47
707(Startnummer 20804) Athletic Point45:5045:47
708Ton Bakels1961Connexxion46:3045:48
709Antoine Hulst1965Houten45:5145:48
710Johan Derriks1963 45:5445:48
711Vincent van Amerongen1978Arnhem46:1845:49
712Douwe Kerstens1985De Bilt47:0945:49
713Tino Velis1961De Meern46:0445:49
714Guido van den Ackervek1967Nieuwegein46:0345:49
715Thomas Weyn1991Utrecht46:1345:50
716Jasper De Haan1984Utrecht52:2745:50
717Robbert van den Heuvel1971Nijmegen46:3245:51
718Daniel Stellwagen1987Utrecht46:1445:51
719Bas Mooi1979Utrecht46:4445:51
720Ad Veldhuizen1963Houten45:5645:53
721Peter Boross1977 46:2945:53
722Maurice Giezeman1965Zeist46:5445:53
723Robert Kleinknecht1985Utrecht47:2445:54
724Sander Khouw1981Utrecht45:5945:55
725Youri Rietveld1980 46:3145:55
726Hans Verdonk1959Culemborg46:2845:55
727Arjan Nuijten1981Leusden46:0145:56
728Paul van Kekem1982Utrecht46:4045:56
729Paul Deza de Massiac1993Utrecht46:3745:56
730Marco Stitselaar1971De Meern46:0045:56
731Ed Smienk1960De Meern46:0045:56
732Marc Hogerbrug1966Amersfoort46:0245:57
733Rene Kemperman Pearle Opticiens46:5545:57
734Anton van Tetering1969Utrecht46:1745:58
735Peter Kuyper1966 46:2845:58
736Henk van de Scheur1959Hagestein46:3245:58
737Stephen Oostenbrink1970Rotterdam46:0045:58
738Emiel Rog1985Utrecht47:0445:58
739Sander Veldhoen1982Helmond46:5645:59
740Gunnar Magnús Ballzus1983Nieuwegein46:2345:59
741Michel van den Brink1986Houten46:0145:59
742Jonno den Engelsman1975Utrecht46:3745:59
743Alard Joosten1966Utrecht46:4346:00
744Joep Teunissen1969Zeist46:3146:00
745Niels Groot1983Atverni46:1146:00
746Gerco Jongejans1983Utrecht46:3046:00
747Maarten Koning1986Utrecht46:4546:01
748Vincent Beumer1982Utrecht46:2746:01
749Marcel Hoogervorst1984Mediq47:0146:01
750Victor Fassaert Pearle Opticiens46:3246:02
751Mark van den Eijnden1971Hilversum46:2646:02
752Remco de Roo1968Halsteren46:3946:02
753Roel Poppen1987Utrecht50:1046:03
754Erik Heikens1987Amersfoort46:1046:03
755Marcel de Jong1986Utrecht49:1246:04
756Joost Breggeman1977Utrecht46:1346:04
757Marcel Vos1962Houten46:4646:04
758Frank van Dijk1961Bilthoven46:1446:04
759Ton Schoonderbeek1968Amersfoort46:1346:05
760Willem Buunk1970Utrecht47:4146:06
761Eelco de Koff1962Utrecht47:2646:06
762Justin Spel1985Utrecht46:4346:06
763Geert Ramakers1966Bunnik46:3146:06
764Ronald de Roos1965GVU46:1146:06
765Nik de Boer1985Utrecht52:2546:06
766Arne Roex1973Utrecht46:4646:07
767Koen van den Berg1966Houten46:1746:07
768Dennis Struis1981Zeist46:3946:07
769Peter Fisscher1969Utrecht47:0746:07
770Ruben Makkee1979IJsselstein Ut46:2246:08
771Tom de Jong1986 47:0446:08
772Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht46:5346:08
773Cor van de Bilt1964Nieuwegein47:2746:09
774Robbert Vink1987Utrecht47:4346:09
775Ruud van Cuijk1980's-Hertogenbosch50:4146:09
776Michel Bliek1963IJsselstein Ut46:4546:09
777Reinier Jonker1984Naarden47:1346:10
778Gerbert van Grootheest1978Utrecht47:2046:10
779Mike Phipps1990Utrecht46:5346:10
780Alex Festen1990fonq.nl47:1246:10
781Arik Nativ1962Utrecht46:1646:11
782Thijs van Zielst1983Utrecht47:0246:12
783Dirk Straver1980Utrecht48:3846:12
784Matthijs Idema1985Utrecht46:2546:13
785Bram Serree1971Utrecht49:4146:13
786Cosme Monteiro dos San1979Mediq46:2046:13
787Cedric Hall1987Utrecht47:4546:13
788Jan Kees den Bakker1958Almere47:4246:13
789Rogier Jongejan1980Utrecht46:3146:13
790Sander ter Maat1982Houten46:1846:13
791Michael Rost1971Rijnsburg46:3746:14
792Reuben Bentvelzen1993Soest49:0546:15
793Herman van Dam1964Utrecht46:2946:15
794Herman Gielen1960Roosendaal47:1246:15
795Paul Klis1961Capelle aan den IJss46:2146:15
796William Gresnigt1968Harmelen47:4546:16
797Benny Verbiest1970 46:2746:16
798Simon Groters1990Utrecht47:2846:16
799Tom van den Broek1976Utrecht47:1746:17
800Toon Alfrink1994Utrecht46:5746:18
801Ruud Pinkse1974Utrecht47:1046:18
802Simon van der Veer1981Utrecht47:4046:20
803Gerard Wijman1964J.P. van Eesteren B.46:3546:20
804David Bosch1973Bunnik46:4346:20
805Martijn de Bruijn1983's-Hertogenbosch47:5346:21
806Bram Fikkers1987Utrecht47:4446:21
807Sebastiaan Kooijman1985Laren Nh47:2246:21
808Ronald Storm1963Rotterdam46:2746:22
809Jeroen Wellner1979Amersfoort46:2946:22
810Remco Weekers1977Utrecht49:5646:23
811Gijs Helsloot1978Utrecht46:3246:23
812Ilco Slikker1980Amsterdam46:4246:23
813Maarten Bakker1983Utrecht47:0546:23
814Maarten Vermeulen1978DBC-Onderhoud46:3346:23
815Han Hoestra1964Amersfoort46:4346:24
816Kees Paul Schilperoord1971Houten47:0246:25
817Henco Pezy1970Hilversum48:1246:26
818Frans van Herwijnen1987Utrecht48:0346:26
819Wesley van der Waal1989Houten47:5546:26
820Bob Gijsberts1969Utrecht46:4446:27
821Renee de Kruijf1974Culemborg46:4146:28
822Steinar Svalstad1965Utrecht46:3946:29
823Jorrit Bockting1987 46:4946:29
824Remco Saurens1984Nieuwegein46:3946:29
825Albert A J Kruijt1969Gouda47:5546:29
826Steven Verstoep1982Utrecht47:1346:30
827Jeroen Bos1965Oudewater47:0746:30
828Martijn Beemer1973Vleuten47:3546:30
829Glenn Versteeg1986Bergambacht46:5246:30
830Willem Hellevoort1962Utrecht47:2346:31
831Bauke Heikamp1960Nieuwegein47:4846:32
832Ivar Hoekstra1979Utrecht48:1246:32
833Peter Brandenburg1986Rotterdam47:0346:32
834Bas Kreukniet1970Utrecht47:2146:32
835Jos Geurtsen1957Houten47:0246:33
836Thom van den Brink1988Utrecht47:5046:33
837Pascal van de Ploeg1973Connexxion47:1246:34
838Sven de Rooij1987Woerden46:3546:34
839Ron van Lamoen1965 41:1446:34
840Han de Haan1985Utrecht46:4246:35
841C Tuinte1978 47:4146:36
842Stan de Kleijn1983Utrecht47:0946:36
843Mark van der Greft1970Amersfoort46:5846:36
844Gijs van Swaaij1988Utrecht47:3246:37
845Freddy Jansen1973Vleuten48:0046:37
846Ralf Tienhooven1971Vleuten52:3046:37
847Mark van der Schaft1987Houten46:4846:37
848Servaas Grul1962Odijk47:0246:37
849Theo Brinksma1966Utrecht48:0446:37
850Koen Venekamp1974Utrecht48:0646:38
851Eric van Gilst1970De Bilt46:5046:38
852Erwin Zaanen1970Vleuten47:0446:38
853Mario Voorbij1982Utrecht46:5446:38
854Pim Spijkerman1988Houten46:4546:38
855Remy van Bergen1980Utrecht47:3346:38
856Marc Speijers1967Utrecht47:4646:39
857Johan Hoogeveen1984Utrecht47:3046:39
858Rick Tempelaar1993Leersum47:0346:40
859Coen Raaphorst1975Houten46:4646:40
860Louis van Walsem1957Utrecht47:0746:40
861Hans Bouwmans1953Utrecht47:1046:40
862Ad van Stralen1966J.P. van Eesteren B.46:5246:40
863Albert Klaarenbeek1967 48:1246:41
864Rik van den Brink1970Nijeveen48:1646:41
865Herman Gaaff Gibson Europe BV47:1346:41
866Jan Luijks1953Utrecht47:1146:41
867Rijk van de Hoef1960Odijk47:0746:42
868Stefan van der Klij1971Houten47:0046:42
869Marc van Heijningen1968Vleuten46:5146:42
870Marc Elisen1967Bilthoven46:5646:42
871Ben IJmker1987vier leeuwen incasso47:4246:42
872Thijs van Breukelen1985Utrecht47:0646:42
873Alexander Wilder1981Utrecht46:4646:43
874Erwin Braak1966Utrecht46:4846:43
875Robert Giesberts1966Utrecht47:5046:44
876Thijs Bouwmans1982Tilburg48:0346:44
877Tim Burmanje1989Utrecht47:2846:45
878Wilko Wolbers1985Amsterdam52:2646:45
879Geert Brummelhuis1976Utrecht47:1046:45
880Frank van der Meulen1975Bunnik47:4846:46
881Arno Brons1969Amersfoort46:5046:46
882Wouter Blocq van Schel1963Connexxion47:2346:46
883Idwer Doosje1992Utrecht47:5146:47
884Gijs-Bert van Osselen1972 46:5246:47
885Michel Boekestein1973 47:5746:47
886Bjorn Mulder1977Utrecht48:0546:47
887Altan Ilhan1985Heemstede47:1246:47
888Hans Ras1962Utrecht47:5946:48
889Bob van Nuland1980Utrecht47:1446:48
890Matthijs Vertooren1979Utrecht47:5446:48
891Sander Roesink1968Utrecht47:5746:49
892Michal Sindlar1979Utrecht49:2246:49
893Ron Rijneveld1963Gouda48:1446:49
894Michiel van der Kallen1989Utrecht46:5546:50
895Edwin Schuller1981Utrecht47:0646:50
896Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage51:5046:50
897Maarten Schuuring The Human Network47:5846:50
898Eduard Posthumus Meyje1987Amsterdam52:4046:51
899Johan Nijen Twilhaar1964Houten47:2746:51
900Marc Groot1979Utrecht47:0646:51
901Robin Koek1985Utrecht53:1546:51
902Erik de Bruin1968Bilthoven47:2946:53
903Erwin Janssen1969Bilthoven47:2146:53
904Lennard Kruseman1984Utrecht47:5746:54
905Bart de Boer1981Utrecht48:1646:54
906Jos Kramer1983 47:0646:54
907Johan Bukman1986Gouda49:0746:54
908Ton Langeler1964Nederland48:5146:54
909Abe Hofman1986Amsterdam48:0746:55
910Matthijs Baas1982Utrecht47:1746:55
911Marc Wagner1977 47:0046:55
912Leon Meulendijks1986Dialogic48:1546:55
913Roderick Knipsael1984Utrecht47:5346:56
914Robert Verstegen1965 47:3646:56
915Tim Doesburg1986Mediq47:5946:56
916Ernst Wagenmans1978 47:3146:57
917Camiel van der Burg1981Utrecht48:1646:57
918Roek Lips1961Hilversum52:1146:57
919Martijn Jansen1987Utrecht47:0146:57
920Johan Kouwenberg Pearle Opticiens47:2646:57
921Tom Kooijman1979Utrecht47:1346:57
922Corjan van den Berg1981Veenendaal48:0646:58
923Pablo Lopez1983Utrecht47:2646:58
924Maurice Liemburg1976Utrecht47:1446:58
925Roy Geurs1962Utrecht50:3146:58
926Carel Kooij1986Utrecht47:0746:58
927Bart van de Beek1985Amersfoort52:4146:58
928Robbert Zantingh1980Alphen aan den Rijn47:3146:58
929Danny de Vreede1970Utrecht47:1746:59
930Hans Pleysier1962Capelle aan den IJss48:0046:59
931Pascal Holleman1976Kedichem48:2246:59
932Michel Velthuis1972Utrecht49:0746:59
933Roald van Kampen1963IJsselstein Ut47:0146:59
934Martijn Onwezen1982Utrecht48:1646:59
935Gianni Grelli1972 47:4547:00
936Cedric van Harn1984Utrecht48:0247:01
937Remco Weustman1978Utrecht48:1847:01
938Wijnand Brouwer1977Rabobank47:5947:01
939Dirk-Jan Rombouts1982Utrecht47:5347:02
940Vincent Vonk1987Utrecht48:3047:02
941Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui1978fonq.nl47:1447:02
942Ian Byrne1970Utrecht47:3647:02
943Marcos Kurbán1977Tilburg47:3347:02
944Guus Sanders1959Huizen48:2247:02
945Pim Veldhuis1985Utrecht47:3247:03
946Hassan Taoufik1977Odijk48:3847:03
947Erwin Hoogervorst1972Maarssen47:5247:03
948Dimitri Heemskerk1977Amersfoort52:4847:03
949Robert van Walsem1980Utrecht47:2947:04
950Michael Oosterbaan1985Voorburg47:1647:04
951Ralf Klein Breteler1985Utrecht47:3847:04
952Erik Schenk The Human Network48:1547:05
953Jeroen Jansen1976Utrecht48:2947:05
954Robert Peters Pearle Opticiens47:3747:05
955Ed Hofstee1967De Meern47:2247:05
956Kevin Hom1990Baas Plantenservice47:4747:05
957Dik Kranenburg1962Houten47:2147:05
958Rene Miltenburg1981Utrecht47:5047:05
959Mart Smulders1980Amsterdam48:2847:06
960Peter Oldenziel1968Utrecht48:0447:06
961Maarten Oevering1988Utrecht47:3747:06
962Koos Hoogenboom1966Voorschoten48:2147:06
963Dennis van Eijndthoven1987Montfoort48:1647:06
964Luuk Bruna1974Utrecht48:3847:06
965Bart Asselman1987Breda49:1347:07
966Joshua Cozijnsen1975Scherpenzeel Gld47:3147:07
967Danny Titaley1978 50:3247:08
968Wil van der Reijden1968Amsterdam48:2647:08
969Evert Wielsma1986Utrecht48:0047:08
970Paul von Stockhausen1967Sparco International47:2747:08
971Wim Bolle1969Utrecht48:3747:09
972Erik van Bommel1974Utrecht47:2147:09
973Ruud Caris1973Utrecht48:4447:09
974Erik Dijksman1957Amerongen48:3547:09
975Bas van Abel1977Utrecht47:5947:09
976Chris Fokker1971Amersfoort47:2147:09
977Paul Roepman1979Bilthoven47:1247:09
978Egbert Hazeleger1985Nijmegen52:5347:09
979Anton de Boer1985Utrecht47:3347:10
980Mazijn Wattel1984 49:1947:10
981Michael Oostra1984Utrecht52:0247:10
982Robin Steinebach1987Utrecht49:3547:10
983Dick van Dam1988Utrecht48:0147:11
984Matthijs Terpstra1974Apeldoorn47:2747:11
985Joost Bracke1983Utrecht50:4747:11
986Peter van Beek1965Houten47:1747:11
987Joep van den Boom1989Zeist49:0447:11
988Stan van Liere1984Utrecht48:0347:12
989Patricio Conner1965Rotterdam48:2447:12
990Peter Rinkes1962Maarssen48:1147:12
991Sander Koot1986Utrecht47:2547:12
992A E C van Schuppen1984Utrecht48:1847:12
993Jim Fokkens1971Utrecht48:2847:12
994Jan de Wrede1980Van As Advocaten48:1647:12
995Jeroen Vos1982Utrecht48:2747:12
996Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar48:0247:13
997Johan Dorst1952Nijmegen47:4047:13
998Bart den Hartog1985Hoornaar48:0247:13
999Eric de Wit1983Sparco International47:3147:13
1000Niek Bouman1978Utrecht48:1247:13
1001Dick Nebbeling1951Centrale Raad van Be48:0947:13
1002Ben Heilen1959Utrecht47:5947:13
1003David Stolwijk1991Utrecht49:3247:14
1004Tahar Bali1955GVU47:3447:14
1005Victor Meesters1980Amersfoort49:0947:14
1006Bill Lotgerink1970Utrecht47:3447:15
1007Robbert Malipaard1983Ede Gld48:0647:15
1008Isidoor van den Berk1983Utrecht49:4847:16
1009Arnoud van 't Hof1962Houten47:3347:16
1010Paul Borgstein1959Houten47:2547:16
1011Michiel Ruijter1979Utrecht47:2047:16
1012Christiaan Driessen1968Zeist47:3347:16
1013Joop Beekman1971Maarssen47:2147:16
1014Floris van Aller1980Utrecht47:1847:17
1015Willem Makkinga1960Bilthoven48:1847:17
1016Geerlof Stam1973Utrecht47:4947:18
1017Alex Meeldijk1987Bunnik48:3347:18
1018Peter de Mari1960Maarssen48:0847:18
1019Freek Bodemeijer1961Utrecht47:2247:18
1020Jan Theelen1979Woerden47:4747:19
1021Vasco Diogo1981Utrecht48:1747:19
1022Frank Jutte1969Winvision48:1347:19
1023Maarten Buitink1979Buckaroo48:0947:20
1024Hans van Oort1952Utrecht47:4747:20
1025Jurrie van Rooijen1968Utrecht48:3347:21
1026Ron Verweel1976Utrecht49:3047:21
1027Joost van den Ossenblo1976Utrecht53:5047:21
1028Robin Horeman1966 47:4747:21
1029Dirk Blom1957Woerden47:5347:21
1030Gerard van Baal1985Zutphen48:3047:21
1031Marc van den Heuvel1985Utrecht48:0147:22
1032Joost Vochteloo1976Zeist48:2647:22
1033Edwin van Anraad1973Utrecht47:2347:22
1034Michael Hazelaar1973Odijk47:5647:22
1035Menno Sormani1980Utrecht48:1647:23
1036Jasper Ohm1978ARCADIS47:4847:23
1037(Startnummer 20726) 12Care48:2947:23
1038Collijn Hans1957Gronsveld48:3747:23
1039Kyle Millroy1974Rotterdam47:5347:23
1040Raymond Groothuis1982Centrale Raad van Be48:2247:24
1041Tijmen van Rijn1988 48:0647:24
1042Ernst Middendorp1970Amersfoort47:2947:25
1043Mike Gattas1984Houten47:3147:25
1044Diederik Schipper1965Leerdam49:3447:25
1045Freek Geevers1974Vleuten48:1347:25
1046Mathijs Vogelzang1981Utrecht47:5547:26
1047Martijn Ooms1987Schoonhoven48:3247:26
1048Bas Diepenbroek1975Utrecht48:0647:26
1049Rolf Heinst1984Terborg49:2347:26
1050Joris Haanstra1976 49:0047:26
1051Ard Bottelier1976Houten48:0847:27
1052Tim Scheld1979Zeist47:4647:27
1053Theo Hoekstra1960Zeist48:3347:27
1054Syte de Ruyter1983Utrecht47:5047:28
1055Robbert Wilmink1987Zeist52:1947:28
1056Henri van de Flier1959Zeist47:3947:28
1057Myron Walraven1990 48:1247:28
1058Mihai Borcan1985Utrecht53:5447:28
1059@Palthet Palthe1969Utrecht47:3147:29
1060Tjip de Jong1980Utrecht48:5047:29
1061Merijn Groenenboom1983Utrecht48:5147:30
1062Heiko Harders1982's-Gravenhage49:3147:30
1063(Careweb OneTwoCare) 12Care48:3747:30
1064Yannick van den Brink1987Zeist47:5247:31
1065Philip Horsting1967Nijmegen50:2647:31
1066Peter van den Donker1966Houten50:2647:31
1067Jeffrey Rampaart1971Arnhem49:0447:32
1068Jan Willem Jansen Venn1967Nieuwegein47:4447:32
1069Bjørn Baaij1986Utrecht47:5747:33
1070John van den Bos1970Eindhoven48:0147:33
1071Jan Driedonks1980 49:4247:34
1072Bart van den Akker1963Zeist48:2147:34
1073Paul van der Kooij1951Utrecht48:4547:34
1074Pim van der Linden1988Utrecht48:1847:34
1075Tom Paskamp1990Utrecht50:1947:34
1076Peter Koppers1985Utrecht47:5647:34
1077Bart Walstra1983Amsterdam49:1347:35
1078Alexander Bybau1986Amersfoort47:4647:35
1079Rob Plijnaar1951 48:3147:36
1080Hans Bongers1978 48:0247:36
1081Arjan Ket1971De Meern48:4647:36
1082Peter van Straaten1966 42:1647:36
1083Joey van Ginkel1984Bunnik47:5547:36
1084Jan Sonsma1964IJsselstein Ut48:0047:36
1085Johan Van Doorn1979Utrecht47:4647:37
1086Frans de Bruijn1960Druten48:0147:37
1087Manuel Beterams1982Bunnik52:4547:37
1088Edwin van der Pennen1971Tilburg47:3947:37
1089Jerry Weldam1970 42:1647:37
1090Jan Tesselaar1969Utrecht48:2947:37
1091Henry de Koning1966De Meern49:0047:37
1092Luis Janeimo1978Spanje47:4247:37
1093Gert-Jan de Bie1965Vleuten47:4747:37
1094Richard Bouwman1971Vleuten48:0347:38
1095Jeremiah Albinus1983fonq.nl48:4047:38
1096John Smit1965Maarssen50:2047:38
1097Wim Honkoop1966Maarssen48:5047:39
1098Bart Sturkenboom1966Houten48:0247:39
1099Geert jan Clevers1955Zeist47:5647:39
1100Sieb van der Weide1953Amersfoort47:4447:40
1101Diederik van Zessen1988Utrecht48:3947:41
1102Joost Meijer1982Amsterdam48:2247:41
1103Frans Overbeek1980Utrecht47:5947:41
1104Bert Leek1981Oosthuizen48:2047:42
1105Geerten de Kruijf1978DBC-Onderhoud47:5647:42
1106Barry de Vos1975IJsselstein Ut47:5747:42
1107Piet Vermeulen1968Almere47:4947:42
1108Stephan Haiber1968Givaudan Nederland b47:4847:42
1109Stefan van Herwaarden Pearle Opticiens47:5047:42
1110Nadir Trabelsi1985Prinses Beatrix Spie48:1847:43
1111Ad Koolen1955Odijk48:5947:43
1112Alex Maier1958Utrecht50:4547:43
1113Rob de Klein1961Ravu48:4047:43
1114Thijs Hazewinkel1983Utrecht49:2347:43
1115Alexander Bruning1970Utrecht48:5147:44
1116Frits Peters1948Soest48:0547:44
1117Jim van den Berg1974Nootdorp49:1447:44
1118Marten van den Brand1983Utrecht48:1947:44
1119Sebastiaan ter Burg1979Utrecht48:2947:44
1120Rob van Buuren1986Utrecht48:3447:44
1121Dennis Wildenbeest1981Houten48:1347:44
1122Ewoud van Leeuwen1973Maarn52:3447:45
1123Paul den Hengst1983Utrecht47:4647:45
1124Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni48:0047:45
1125Remco te Kloese1982Utrecht50:0947:45
1126Diego Romero1974's-Gravenhage48:1947:45
1127Jeroen Bongenaar1980Winvision48:4047:46
1128Bart van den Bogaard1983Amsterdam49:1447:46
1129Niek Maas1985Utrecht48:5747:46
1130Peter Tolen1971B-inIT: Business in48:2847:46
1131Michael Pronk1985Voorburg47:5747:46
1132Wim Rog1962Zoetermeer48:5647:47
1133Stijn Erinkveld1967Utrecht48:0247:47
1134Perry van der Heide1987Utrecht48:4447:47
1135Gertjan Koopman1969Maarssen49:3647:47
1136Richard Heijnekamp1972De Meern48:1447:48
1137Gerard van Genderen1971 50:2847:48
1138Evert Jonkman1979Utrecht51:0147:48
1139Nathan Fidder1987Utrecht48:4247:48
1140Ate Jansma1983's-Gravenhage48:0447:48
1141Govert Steyn1973Utrecht48:1847:48
1142Bart Leenhouts1976Hilversum48:5047:48
1143Jeroen Kerbusch1974De Bilt49:3747:49
1144Thijs Pit1983Amersfoort49:4547:49
1145Reint van der Torn1980Amsterdam54:3347:49
1146Wilco Schouten1970Maartensdijk48:0047:49
1147Detlef Lengkeek1972Utrecht51:1947:49
1148Evert Jan Bouw1969Connexxion48:4147:50
1149Mark Horsten1975Barendrecht48:1247:50
1150Peter Tieleman1957Zeist48:0847:50
1151Chris Timmerman1978Doorn49:5047:50
1152Sven van Dijk1987Utrecht49:2147:51
1153Michael Kennedy1975Utrecht48:2347:51
1154Kevin van der Hooft1983Leidschendam54:2547:51
1155Bert van den Top1969Voorthuizen49:4047:51
1156Edward Koops1967IJsselstein Ut49:3547:51
1157Fokke Zijlstra1957Mediq47:5847:52
1158Henry Nijland1974Utrecht48:2947:52
1159Nico van Arkel1972Harmelen49:2147:52
1160Bas Taminiau1976Utrecht48:0147:52
1161Broer Giesing1951Wyns49:0047:52
1162Gerald Horst1964Nieuwegein49:0347:53
1163Jaap Mijwaart Bosselaar & Strenger49:2247:53
1164Marten Adema1982Utrecht48:4347:53
1165Jeroen Anbeek1972Culemborg48:0447:53
1166Roland Commandeur1957Soest49:0047:54
1167Moe Pelupessy1983Mediq48:4547:54
1168Abel van de Ven1976Utrecht48:3647:54
1169Wolter Bokelman1972Hilversum48:2747:54
1170Justin Rademaker1994Amersfoort52:4147:54
1171Mark van Velp1984Houten48:1447:54
1172Dennis van Kranenburg1973J.P. van Eesteren B.48:1247:54
1173Andre Lollinga1985Utrecht51:4347:54
1174Bas de Zeeuw1989Vianen Ut49:3247:55
1175Eric Pouw1957Utrecht48:1447:55
1176Melchior de Vries1970Utrecht49:0047:55
1177Rutger Schreuder1976Mediq48:5447:55
1178René van der Griend1965Houten48:4347:56
1179Marco van Dijk1972Zeist53:4147:56
1180Herco van Barneveld1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur48:1147:56
1181Oscar van den Broek1984Utrecht49:3447:56
1182Hans R Menkveld1970Bennekom49:4247:57
1183Frans Oppelaar1963IJsselstein Ut48:1247:57
1184Bauke vd Valk1974Oosterzee49:3247:57
1185Arjan van Driel1978Mediq48:5447:57
1186Mark Hoedjes1971Maarssen48:2247:57
1187Benjamin Cok1985Utrecht48:2547:57
1188Bart Fikkers1988Utrecht49:2047:57
1189Tjeu Otten1957Zeist48:4447:57
1190Ronald Straetemans1983Utrecht48:3447:58
1191Rob Ammerlaan1964's-Gravenhage49:2347:58
1192Adrie van Kampen1966FNV Bondgenoten48:1647:58
1193Mark Lingeman1987Houten49:2947:58
1194Raphael Himmel1988HD MEDI BV48:3847:58
1195Christiaan Ilias1985Hoofddorp49:3447:59
1196Serge van Winsen1972Geldermalsen48:1847:59
1197Laurence van Rijn1985Utrecht49:2547:59
1198Ruben Swart1975Utrecht48:0548:00
1199Bastiaan van 't Hoog1980Utrecht48:3848:00
1200Lucas Defares1969Utrecht53:1448:00
1201Hugo van der Wee1978Putten51:5748:00
1202Olof Konst1971Maarssen49:5048:01
1203Rob Rijk1958De Meern48:4148:01
1204Jack Schrijn1969Utrecht48:4148:02
1205Bram van Graafeijland1982Nijmegen1:02:2648:02
1206Ise Douwes1963Hogeveen Accountants48:3448:02
1207Robbert Slotman1977Utrecht49:3648:02
1208Gerben Vos1968Houten48:3648:02
1209Joop Spijker1957Wageningen48:3448:02
1210Paul Keizer1971De Bilt48:2748:03
1211Joris Gallé1981Amsterdam48:1948:03
1212Dennis Vangangel1971IJsselstein Ut50:2548:04
1213Arnold Hoogerwerf1975Utrecht49:3448:04
1214Daniel van Leerdam1985Utrecht49:1148:05
1215Hans Jansen1960Assen49:0148:05
1216Tos Alles1987Utrecht54:0948:05
1217Henk Jan Ouwerkerk1960Medizorg Holding B.V48:1948:05
1218Alejandro Ormaza1983Utrecht48:0848:05
1219Martijn Reintjes1982Utrecht49:2048:06
1220Arthur Lutz1985Utrecht48:5748:06
1221Jeroen Troisfontaine1982 48:1448:06
1222Jan de Vries1977Utrecht49:1148:06
1223Daniel van Noord1997Utrecht48:5048:07
1224Roel Ruijs1961Utrecht48:4148:07
1225Dylan Mouthaan1985Amsterdam48:5648:07
1226Manuel Arango1970's-Gravenhage48:4148:08
1227Matthijs Nagtegaal1982De Meern48:4048:08
1228Herman Lohman1952KvK Midden-Nederland49:0548:08
1229Joost Rosdorff1969 48:1248:08
1230Jan Feenstra1977Utrecht52:2848:08
1231Hans Bol1984Bennekom48:2548:08
1232Cor Huijsman1960De Meern48:1848:09
1233Luitjuh Afman1979Utrecht54:0048:09
1234Aaron Mirck1989Utrecht50:2648:09
1235Saurabh Patankar1978Amstelveen48:1948:10
1236Ray Heirath1984Rotterdam49:2848:10
1237Michel Britz1980Wijk bij Duurstede49:2548:10
1238Rob van Dijk1972Nieuwegein48:4948:10
1239Arie van Walraven1960Rabobank48:1348:10
1240François van der Hooft1971Harderwijk48:4648:10
1241Vincent Pot1972Maarssen48:3748:11
1242Gerlach Wollersheim1990Utrecht49:0648:11
1243Jan Spliet1960IJsselstein Ut48:2048:11
1244Eugene Rademaker1986 48:1448:11
1245Theo Rappoldt1961Vleuten51:4148:12
1246Pieter van Eijsden1976 49:1748:12
1247Ruud van der Hulst1959Mediq48:4148:12
1248Frank Geraets1960Woerden48:2848:12
1249Meilof Veeningen1985Eindhoven49:0448:12
1250Jan Moerings1976Utrecht54:3548:13
1251Danny Steenbergen1982Nijkerk Gld48:4648:13
1252Jan Brinkers1956Katholieke Scholenst48:2348:14
1253Sjors Houkes1983Utrecht49:4848:14
1254Ryan Accord1969ARCADIS48:5348:15
1255Wouter Gransbergen1977Amsterdam48:5548:15
1256Edwin Herber1968Utrecht48:3148:15
1257Steven de Rooij1969 50:3848:16
1258Mathew Markides1994Utrecht48:5848:16
1259Marin van Essen1969FPC 2landen48:4948:16
1260Alexander Hoogenboom1987Maastricht49:3248:17
1261Egil Fischer1977Utrecht50:1948:17
1262Jan-Willem Koldenhof 12Care49:2248:17
1263Nils Johansson1982Utrecht49:5048:17
1264Claus Miethe1966Utrecht48:2448:17
1265Raoul Siepers1982Werkhoven49:2848:18
1266Joost Verhoog1981Utrecht48:2748:18
1267Robin van Vliet1972Utrecht48:2548:19
1268Dave Vernooij1984 48:2548:19
1269Harold van Dijk1973Utrecht49:0448:19
1270Jan van Angelen1983Utrecht49:3848:19
1271Jan Paul Stouten1981Utrecht49:4548:20
1272Barry van Dijk1978Utrecht51:1048:20
1273Marijn Bouma1979Tienhoven Ut51:0448:20
1274Thierry Kortekaas1982 48:2648:21
1275Eric de Wit1983Leerdam51:5448:21
1276Boris van Lieshout1991Utrecht50:1848:21
1277Harry Brakhoven1972Leiderdorp49:2548:21
1278Bennie van Eck van der1972Nieuwegein49:2948:21
1279Roland Verboon1968Gouda48:5248:21
1280Cornelis Visser1970Culemborg48:2648:22
1281Peter van Angeren1990Utrecht48:5748:22
1282Jelle Roos1987Utrecht49:5048:22
1283Pieter van Fulpen1972Utrecht48:2748:22
1284Quirinus Martijn Nobel1988Utrecht50:0548:22
1285Arjen Wierdsma1981Utrecht48:5648:23
1286Joost Gijsbers1977Utrecht48:5948:23
1287Jeroen van de Kraats1971Maarssen49:4848:24
1288Martin Schulten1970Utrecht49:5248:24
1289Jop Hendricks1993Odijk51:0848:25
1290Demian Lith1996Zeist50:0148:25
1291Maarten Nijsen1981Utrecht53:0848:25
1292Jos van Driel1965TMNS bv48:4648:26
1293Maarten de Graaff1986Kortenhoef48:3748:26
1294Boele Braaksma1989Zeist50:1948:27
1295Ariën Bikker1972Utrecht48:5048:27
1296Job Terlingen1978Wijk bij Duurstede49:0448:27
1297Matthias Jongkind1978Utrecht48:4948:28
1298Erik Auee1964B+P Belastingadviseu49:1348:28
1299Christiaan van Dijk1980Utrecht49:2648:28
1300Johan Heuperman1963DeLorentz&Partners50:0248:28
1301Albert-Jan van Gens Pearle Opticiens48:5848:29
1302Thomas Nobel1982IJsselstein Ut49:2148:29
1303Ralph Kohlmann1973Utrecht49:3248:30
1304Pieterjan van den Akke1970Amersfoort50:1048:30
1305Serge Hillmann1972IJsselstein Ut49:5148:31
1306Pjotr van der Sluis1986Utrecht51:4248:31
1307Mark Bauhuis1985Utrecht49:0748:31
1308Sander Jansen1983Utrecht49:3948:31
1309Dirk Janssen1969Weesp48:5348:31
1310Roelant Riedeman1986Utrecht49:2848:31
1311Mark Leummens1969Utrecht52:5548:31
1312Jeroen Veldhoen1985Utrecht49:0748:31
1313Daan Bol1983Enschede49:0148:32
1314Sven Sielhorst1975Utrecht50:0048:32
1315Ron de Vlaming1966Buckaroo49:1948:33
1316Paul Brady Baxter B.V.49:3348:33
1317Michiel Rootlieb1984Amsterdam49:0848:34
1318Berry van Schaik1959Utrecht49:3448:34
1319Radboud Kemme1965Bergen op Zoom50:0448:34
1320Kees Otten1959Maarssen51:1748:34
1321Mark Schneijderberg1986Utrecht51:3048:34
1322Koos Honkoop1980Mediq49:3648:35
1323Gerard Niessen1964Vleuten49:1348:35
1324David Haakman1982Utrecht49:5148:36
1325Willem Spruijt1984Utrecht48:4148:36
1326Niels Egberts1981Amsterdam55:1548:36
1327Harmen van der Kooij1972Utrecht49:2448:36
1328Nemat Shekari1968Mediq48:4948:37
1329Farid Achahbar1977Utrecht48:3948:37
1330Roel Drenth1979FGH Bank49:5648:37
1331Johan Ursem1979Avenhorn53:5248:37
1332Martijn Koenders1974Utrecht49:3148:37
1333Maxim Visser1961Bilthoven49:3848:37
1334Jelle Bauer1986Utrecht48:4948:38
1335Burrito Rios Velazquez1985Maastricht50:0748:38
1336Tobias Hofland1995 50:2148:38
1337Gert-Jan Brink1980Maarssen49:1448:38
1338Ramiro Gomes Monteiro1986Lopik54:3048:39
1339Remco Molenhuis1989Utrecht49:2948:39
1340Christiaan Novotny1976Den Dolder52:4248:39
1341Erik Hoppenbrouwer1965Utrecht49:3448:40
1342Paul Fuels1969 48:4448:40
1343Philip Ward1977Utrecht48:4748:40
1344Peter Regtien1967IJsselstein Ut50:5548:40
1345Leon Doorduijn Mediq49:0648:40
1346Marcel van der Vliet1971ARCADIS48:5748:41
1347Michael Vrins1970David Lloyd sports&h49:0248:41
1348Reinier Dijk1958Houten49:0948:41
1349Niels van Bemmel1977Zeist54:4748:41
1350Koen Edlinger1987Utrecht49:0148:41
1351Frank Simons1967Utrecht49:3148:41
1352Ronald Verheijde1979Utrecht50:0148:42
1353Joan Naus1969Culemborg48:4648:42
1354Bop Derksen1963Groenekan51:0248:42
1355Wai Luk1972Voorburg49:5248:42
1356Gaby Mommersteeg1966J.P. van Eesteren B.48:5948:42
1357Koenraad van Hasselt1957Woerden49:4048:43
1358Martijn Ramaekers1978B-inIT: Business in49:2448:43
1359Rudi Zwerver1968Amersfoort49:4648:44
1360Ferrie Hamer1998's-Gravenhage50:0048:44
1361Arjan Santing1977Steenwijk49:1748:44
1362Folkert Koops1953Houten50:0048:44
1363Bart Masmeijer1985Utrecht49:0748:45
1364Rienk Rienksma1984Wageningen49:3548:45
1365Rob van Rooijen1965Woerden49:2648:46
1366Peter Bogaert1952Katholieke Scholenst49:1148:46
1367Ruud Meester1981 50:1848:46
1368Frank Menke1970Utrecht49:2748:46
1369Kees Groen1967 51:3448:46
1370Aaldert Mellema1957Utrecht49:0548:46
1371Eugenio Garcia1968Utrecht49:4148:46
1372Rob de Keijzer1960Houten49:0748:47
1373Dennis Coorn1983Amersfoort48:5348:47
1374Jardo Verheugd1988Amsterdam54:5348:47
1375Tim Schoonhoven1982Utrecht54:3248:47
1376Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht49:0948:47
1377Sjoerd van de Marel1981Houten50:3148:47
1378Erik de Lange1959 51:3348:48
1379Matthijs Ruiter1981Amsterdam50:3948:48
1380Danny van der Sluijs1983Bilthoven50:2848:48
1381Age Klaassen1974Utrecht50:1748:49
1382Edwin van Leeuwen1980Nijmegen50:3948:49
1383Jan van den Brink1963Utrecht50:0648:49
1384Wouter Slootman1979Driebergen-Rijsenbur50:1348:49
1385Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJss49:0248:49
1386Dmitri Denie1980Venlo53:3948:49
1387Jasper van Vuuren1963De Meern49:0748:49
1388Jelle Walther1966Utrecht49:0148:50
1389Ewoud Altena1977Utrecht50:1048:50
1390Jack Klijs1958Kenniscentrum Calibr50:0448:50
1391Joris Barendrecht1986Utrecht50:1848:50
1392Frank Nij Bijvank1987Utrecht53:2048:51
1393Tom van den Berk1984Rotterdam51:4048:51
1394Walter Nijssen1984 49:0048:51
1395Habib el Kaddouri1974Utrecht55:2448:51
1396Roy Huismans1983Utrecht51:1648:52
1397Damon Hogeveen1995Hogeveen Accountants49:2448:52
1398Jef Hassefras1986J.P. van Eesteren B.49:0848:52
1399Robin Visser1983Breukelen Ut51:4248:53
1400Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Austerlitz49:2948:53
1401Jody Leewes1979Leiden50:1748:53
1402Joost de Booy1985Culemborg52:0948:53
1403Maarten Visscher1985Utrecht50:0648:53
1404Remco Jutstra1979Utrecht49:5848:53
1405Rob Terlingen1983Utrecht52:4148:53
1406Marc Reinke1985Amsterdam50:1948:54
1407Peter de Boer1959Beilen49:2848:54
1408Kees van der Zande1958Nieuwegein50:1348:54
1409Marc Plaum1966Roermond50:1648:54
1410Mouad Mahdadi1976Houten49:0248:54
1411Wouter van Dokkum1974Utrecht49:0848:54
1412Michael van den Berg1980Barneveld53:1948:55
1413Jip Prince1989Utrecht51:1148:55
1414Bernard Zijlstra1974Nieuwegein50:2648:55
1415Claas Hazewinkel1985Bunnik51:2748:55
1416Jaap Vromans1975Utrecht50:2648:56
1417Niek van Hoewijk1984Utrecht51:0448:56
1418Bram van den Elshout1983Utrecht54:4648:56
1419Frank van der Snoek1984Utrecht49:0448:56
1420Paul van Onselen1964Nieuwegein50:2948:56
1421Steve Heten1985 49:2448:56
1422Albert Hennipman1963Utrecht50:0048:56
1423Mark Vroon1970Nieuwegein54:2548:57
1424Erik Molenaar1975Hilversum49:2348:57
1425Ramon Esbir Wildeman1980Amstelveen55:1448:57
1426J G Hofland1973Leusden50:4048:57
1427Frank van Roekel1977Nieuwegein49:5148:57
1428Daan Penning de Vries1984 49:3348:58
1429Mary van Zanten1961Vianen Ut49:5748:58
1430Rolf de Vries1981Utrecht54:3848:59
1431Michiel Roelfsema1983Utrecht50:0249:00
1432Rutger van der Kaaij1972Utrecht50:0549:00
1433Dennis Potman1979 51:0849:00
1434Wim Geerdink1967Utrecht49:4949:00
1435Paul Cosijn1968Utrecht50:1249:01
1436Max de Vries1986Utrecht49:5349:01
1437Jasper de Wit1974Utrecht50:2349:01
1438Marco Kints1985Nijkerk Gld50:0749:01
1439Frank Derksen1983Utrecht50:1549:01
1440Stephan Schueller1977Utrecht50:2349:01
1441Cor van Plateringen1966Odijk50:1849:01
1442Wim Voorsluis1970Amsterdam49:0749:01
1443Rik Bulsink1985Utrecht49:3149:02
1444Martijn Hemminga1975Utrecht51:0449:02
1445Jeroen te Wierik1971Utrecht50:2349:03
1446Ysbrand Schreuder1980Gouda50:3449:03
1447Philip Komen1974Vleuten49:3749:03
1448Patrick Verhoef1964Utrecht49:2349:04
1449Sean Michael Pankhurst1981Hilversum52:2849:04
1450Wil van den Hout1957Houten49:2849:04
1451Frank Kap1969Utrecht50:2649:04
1452Conrad Allebas Nederland49:1149:05
1453Frits Steenmeijer1967Naarden49:2949:05
1454Julien Pluijmen1983Utrecht49:1049:05
1455Aiko Nelissen1977Zeist50:3949:05
1456David Kreeft1976Nieuwegein49:1349:05
1457Leon de Wit1972Utrecht50:1549:05
1458Tim Kamerbeek1989Utrecht49:5149:05
1459Pieter Heeres1984Utrecht49:2449:06
1460Simon Korthout1980 49:2349:06
1461Jan Boere1954Raamsdonksveer49:3049:06
1462Robert Samuels1967IJsselstein Ut50:1049:06
1463Tjeerd Uijterlinde1988Vleuten54:1549:06
1464Olaf Ruijter1971Houten50:1749:06
1465Nick Reineman1984 50:3549:06
1466Stephan Wolbers1989Utrecht49:5549:07
1467Wouter Jonk1971Utrecht50:1049:07
1468Rob Verheuvel1968Utrecht49:5249:07
1469Marc van den Kieboom1963Houten49:2449:07
1470Jan Pieterse1956Utrecht49:4249:07
1471Emiel van Benthem1946Soest49:1749:07
1472(Startnummer 20372) Albron49:1149:07
1473Omar van Wouw1972Veenendaal50:3949:08
1474Gerard Mijnarends1971's-Gravenhage50:0749:08
1475Arne Koolhaas1987Utrecht50:2249:08
1476Geert Jansen1982Utrecht49:3549:08
1477Patrick Molenaar1966Ravu50:0549:09
1478Sanne Knoester1975's-Gravenhage50:0349:09
1479Erik Claessen1968Nieuwegein53:4849:09
1480Rogier Karskens1975Utrecht49:3649:09
1481Stef van Woensel1978Utrecht50:1749:10
1482Sjoerd Pilon1983Rotterdam50:2549:10
1483Jan Taminiau1971 49:5549:10
1484Rik de Groot1974Soest49:4949:10
1485Frits Soeters1949Noord-Sleen49:5649:10
1486Ton van Doorn1944Bosch en Duin49:5249:11
1487Bote Engwerda1950Amersfoort49:5949:11
1488Frank de Jong1960Houten49:3249:11
1489Frederik Walraven1974Bilthoven50:2549:11
1490Jan-Erik Boersma1979Rotterdam50:1249:11
1491Spencer Buitink1970Montfoort49:3849:11
1492Thomas Dijksman1988Utrecht50:3849:12
1493Hans Doornekamp1953Amersfoort49:2649:12
1494Ton de Goijer1958De Bilt50:3149:12
1495Afzal Hanif1987fonq.nl50:2749:12
1496Bertus van de Poll1969Utrecht51:0549:12
1497Peter Bijl1990Enschede49:4249:12
1498Bas Schinkel1970Wijk bij Duurstede49:2449:12
1499Ramses Sloeserwij1962Driebergen-Rijsenbur49:4449:12
1500Niels van der Linden1978Utrecht49:3849:13
1501David den Hartog1978Utrecht50:1949:13
1502Gideon Opperhuizen1976Utrecht50:2849:13
1503Robert van Kasteel Nederland50:0749:13
1504Jenco van den Bogaard1982Utrecht51:1449:14
1505Peter Kooijman1983 49:4949:14
1506Martijn Steenstra1981Utrecht50:0349:14
1507Vagabundo G Velasco-Lá1957Maarssen50:3349:15
1508Patrick van Tol1970Doorn50:3649:15
1509Erik Reissenweber1969Buckaroo50:0249:15
1510Daniel Ottens1978Utrecht50:3849:15
1511Jan Belt Fanga Musow49:2149:15
1512Sandy Deege1966Tricht49:2849:16
1513Niels Roowaan1981Alphen aan den Rijn50:2749:16
1514Simon Houtsma1989Utrecht50:3149:16
1515Joris Kragten1986Utrecht49:4849:17
1516Dirk Talma1970Assen51:2649:17
1517Gert van Beek Givaudan Nederland b49:4149:17
1518Jurgen Gielen1969Nieuwegein50:1549:17
1519André Hilhorst1968Den Dolder50:0049:18
1520John van Deemter1961Bilthoven49:5649:18
1521Marc Verploegh1984Houten49:3649:18
1522Louis van Roessel1989Utrecht49:3949:18
1523David van Noort1980Hilversum49:5449:19
1524Eelco Rietveld1984Utrecht54:2249:19
1525Peter Beckers1974Utrecht56:0849:19
1526Dirk Janssens1974Breda53:4749:19
1527Martin Esman1958Bussum50:2149:20
1528Martin Hendrik Boode1960Hoorn Nh54:0049:20
1529Casper te Winkel1980Amersfoort50:3149:21
1530Robert Hielckert1953Utrecht49:5249:21
1531Jelle de Boer1984Utrecht55:4849:22
1532Roel Rijsdam1964Culemborg51:2249:22
1533Rogier Decates1986Utrecht50:2949:23
1534Ronald Clemens1968Schalkwijk51:3049:23
1535Rick de Jonge1983Amersfoort54:4049:23
1536Bastiaan van Olphen1950Vaassen49:2549:23
1537Hans den Ouden1962's-Gravenhage54:3949:23
1538Wouter Vernooij1978Utrecht50:1249:23
1539Ludwijn Lempsink1990Utrecht50:0149:23
1540Jarl Ivar van der Vlug1975Utrecht51:1049:23
1541Christiaan Wallet1977's-Gravenhage53:2649:23
1542Rogier de Jong1975Utrecht49:4549:23
1543Rutger Lammers1982Utrecht53:5249:24
1544Eka Tirtadji1980Utrecht50:0249:24
1545Jeroen Wierikx1986Utrecht50:5749:24
1546Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld50:4149:24
1547Millo Korving1974De Meern49:5749:24
1548Richard de Laat1972Den Dolder50:2749:25
1549Nick van Buitenen1966De Bilt50:1849:25
1550Melvin Post1998Maarssen50:2149:25
1551Bob van der Helm1979Amsterdam49:4449:25
1552Pascal van de Kraats1976Utrecht49:3449:25
1553Riens Kraaijeveld1951Wijk bij Duurstede50:4949:25
1554Allert Bolhuis B-inIT: Business in50:0749:25
1555Jos Maassen The Human Network49:3049:26
1556Tjeerd Raijmakers1980Utrecht50:0949:26
1557Ralph Hallo1956Bunnik50:3849:26
1558Willem van den Broek1980Rotterdam50:3149:27
1559Jordi de Ridder1988Houten49:3949:27
1560Arnout Meinema1974Hilversum50:1449:28
1561Gert van den Hee1968Kootwijkerbroek50:1449:28
1562Jelle Koerselman1977Utrecht50:4049:28
1563Marco de Wit1977Utrecht54:0649:28
1564Pascal Kraakman1978Zoetermeer50:5149:29
1565Ron Hofstede1978Den Dolder49:3449:29
1566Renee Teuben Gibson Europe BV50:0149:29
1567C X van der Molen1980Utrecht51:1949:29
1568Robbert Jautze1978Utrecht50:2349:29
1569Christijn den Besten1980Utrecht50:2749:29
1570Daan Schaeffer1975Utrecht56:0649:29
1571Boris Franz Gibson Europe BV50:0149:29
1572Harry Boerma1963Utrecht50:2349:29
1573Wil Veldpaus1960Utrecht56:0649:30
1574Joris Goetze1987Utrecht50:0149:30
1575M van der Weerd1988Rotterdam50:3149:30
1576Christiaan van Klink1972Katholieke Scholenst49:5549:30
1577Guus Hendrikse1972 51:0449:30
1578Harmen van Twillert1977Utrecht49:3849:31
1579Gerald van den Esscher1971Bilthoven52:1349:32
1580Marcel Boerman1988Utrecht50:0049:32
1581Paul Ketelaar1970Woerden51:0549:32
1582(FNV Bondgenoten X)1956FNV Bondgenoten49:5149:32
1583Ronald de Graaf1961Veenendaal50:4049:33
1584Hayo van Dijk1985Utrecht52:0549:33
1585Michel Verzeide1973Ouderkerk aan den IJ49:4049:33
1586Stefan Krooshof1982Utrecht49:5249:33
1587Alexander Schreuder Go1973Utrecht53:1649:33
1588Tom Jansen1982Utrecht55:1149:33
1589Johan van Eckeveld1951Doorn49:3649:34
1590Flip de Ronde1953Utrecht50:3549:34
1591Eloy de Jong1979Utrecht49:5549:34
1592Mark Dumoulin1983Utrecht50:0549:35
1593David Plomp1983Amsterdam51:0649:35
1594Thijs Louisse1985Linschoten49:5149:36
1595Roald Severens1978Utrecht51:0649:36
1596Robbert Heuvelmans1971Mediq50:2849:37
1597Max Koppers1985Utrecht53:1249:37
1598René Lansink1970Harmelen50:1749:37
1599Freek Kraan1965Houten50:4849:37
1600Jamie Hoare1983DeLorentz&Partners51:0849:38
1601Marc van der Voorn1961Utrecht49:5349:38
1602Tobias Kaandorp1980Connexxion50:2249:38
1603Kelvin Rorive1973Zeist50:0249:39
1604Hans Alblas1966Maarssen51:1849:39
1605Paul Grift1978Amsterdam53:1449:39
1606Wessel Spoelder1976Utrecht50:5349:40
1607Niels Hilhorst1981Amersfoort54:5549:41
1608Rui Paulo Cunha1973Givaudan Nederland b50:0949:41
1609Guido Rutten1983Harmelen50:1549:41
1610Tense Brunemann1985AV '2349:5149:42
1611Ruut Brandsma1975Utrecht51:0849:42
1612Arthur van der Leij1985Utrecht49:5249:42
1613Bjorn Lutjenhuis1978Arnhem56:0449:42
1614Dick van de Kamp1967Zeist50:1749:43
1615Allert de Vries1987Utrecht55:1649:43
1616Erik van de Ven1981De Meern51:0049:43
1617Eric de Haan Pearle Opticiens50:1649:43
1618Iskander Kuiper1974Mediq50:0649:43
1619Joost Burger1977Mediq50:4949:44
1620Lei Zhang1978Utrecht49:5749:44
1621Kees de Kievith1967's-Gravenhage51:0349:44
1622Floris Arts1982Utrecht50:1049:45
1623Giel van Nimwegen1950Delft50:0049:45
1624Mark Dammers1985Utrecht50:2949:45
1625Peter Burgering1973Barneveld53:0849:45
1626Peter van Miltenburg1961Harmelen52:2549:45
1627Robin van den Burg1970Utrecht49:5549:45
1628Walter Paalvast1973Utrecht51:2249:46
1629Wouter Roest1967Utrecht49:4949:46
1630Maarten Mellink1982Houten50:4449:47
1631Eddy Putter1982Utrecht51:2449:47
1632Bastiaan Roosendaal1978 52:1949:47
1633Jordy Lahr1975Utrecht50:0749:47
1634Mathieu van den Brink1972Wijchen50:4549:47
1635Serge Lauwers The Human Network49:5749:47
1636Arno Dikhooff1970Connexxion50:3449:48
1637Klaas Boersma1966Houten50:0049:48
1638Giuseppe van der Helm1961Vianen Ut51:0849:48
1639Jean Maurice Ehrismann1965Tilburg50:0749:48
1640Fred Eikelenboom1955Utrecht50:3349:48
1641Robert Meiling1959Houten50:0349:48
1642Remco Dijkmans1981Utrecht50:2649:48
1643Jan van Gemert1971Utrecht50:3049:49
1644Derk Diemont1997Utrecht51:0349:49
1645Vincent Barten1969Maarssen50:3149:49
1646Maurice Dujardin1973Eindhoven51:2249:49
1647Roy Tummers1971Utrecht50:5449:49
1648Dennis Linneman The Human Network50:5849:49
1649Mark Streuer1973Zeist50:4049:49
1650Daniel Burgers1985Utrecht51:2449:49
1651Wouter Engelen1970Utrecht54:1449:49
1652Stefan Oud1982Heemskerk51:1449:50
1653Simon Verhoeff1984Utrecht50:5449:50
1654Bas Wegener1974Zeist51:0649:50
1655Joris Huiskamp1974Utrecht51:3749:50
1656Johan van Voorthuizen1966Veenendaal49:5549:50
1657Chris Workel1980Woerden52:5249:50
1658David Stam1986Hilversum50:5949:50
1659Leander Kluivens1985 51:1949:50
1660Ruben Verlangen1973Ravu50:4749:51
1661Maarten Hogervorst1966Utrecht50:3649:51
1662Tommy Edelbroek1987Utrecht52:1049:52
1663Sido de Weerd1984Lemmer50:1249:52
1664Telem van Impelen1972Maarssen51:1549:52
1665Sietze de Jonge1987Utrecht55:0949:52
1666Ton van Cuijk1981 50:0149:53
1667Martijn de Kuijper1984Schoonhoven51:2649:53
1668Michael Ashmore1980 50:0249:54
1669Martijn de Blois1975Delft51:1649:54
1670Roel Hoogendoorn1978Katholieke Scholenst50:0149:54
1671Ruben Mijwaart Bosselaar & Strenger51:2349:54
1672Jan Hettema1960Houten50:2949:54
1673Gerard Martijn1987Utrecht50:0049:55
1674Jelle van Zelst1975Katholieke Scholenst50:0249:55
1675Warner Admiraal1979Rotterdam51:2849:55
1676Hugo de Waard1956Utrecht50:5149:56
1677Ernst Sonneveld1985Utrecht54:2249:56
1678Ronald Bouman1976fonq.nl50:0849:56
1679Pepijn Gerrits1972 51:0549:56
1680Oliver Werdmüller von1986Utrecht54:2249:57
1681Sietse Overbeek1981 50:2349:57
1682Richard Spanhak1974Houten50:0249:57
1683Bonne de Jong1986Zwolle51:0049:58
1684Tom Siebers1970Utrecht50:4649:58
1685Joey Vorstenbosch1985Amsterdam56:1649:58
1686Dirk Reedijk1959Bunnik56:0949:58
1687Donovan Boer1970Givaudan Nederland b50:2449:58
1688Reinard van Doggenaar1982's-Hertogenbosch52:0549:59
1689Wouter Wieldraaijer1982Utrecht51:3249:59
1690Stephan Oudmaijer Bosselaar & Strenger50:4849:59
1691Ton van Veldhuijzen1958Zeist50:5549:59
1692Eric Ketelaar1968Wijchen51:3349:59
1693Rob van der Gun1960IJsselstein Ut50:4349:59
1694Marcel Fabrie1968Mediq50:2350:00
1695Erik Wierstra1969Co van Beek Tweewiel50:3950:00
1696Jan Maarten Dros1971Amsterdam51:2750:00
1697Paul Oor1956Nieuwegein50:3550:01
1698Frans Wauters1960Login Consultants Ne50:2550:01
1699Peter Schokker1985Utrecht51:1950:01
1700Niels Beringen1981Utrecht51:1150:01
1701Jan van der Reest1956Houten50:3050:02
1702Floris Douw1984Utrecht51:3750:02
1703Onno Maathuis1970Breukelen Ut50:1250:03
1704Ad van Duijnhoven1952 50:1250:03
1705Dennis Post1994Maarssen50:5950:03
1706Simon Gijsbers1980Maarssen50:1150:03
1707Roellie Hendrikx1982Utrecht51:3250:03
1708Koen Dingemans1979Utrecht51:1850:04
1709Michiel van der Sluis1979Utrecht50:2450:05
1710Jeroen Schipper1968 50:2950:05
1711Jacques Lezer1955Huizen50:0950:05
1712Marco Teuns1975Utrecht52:1350:05
1713Pieter van der Galiën1978Utrecht50:1150:05
1714Ruud Willemstein1952Eemnes50:2150:05
1715Kresten van Leeuwen1979Utrecht51:3950:06
1716Paul Teterissa1959Houten50:3350:06
1717Lorence Marsdin1974Utrecht52:1650:07
1718Jan Steenbrink1979 51:5450:07
1719Rick Boonen1983Utrecht51:4550:08
1720Hong Wah Chan1983Utrecht53:1650:08
1721Ton Diemont1964Utrecht51:2350:09
1722Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo50:2050:09
1723Robin Clements1971Utrecht50:4350:10
1724Cornee Aschman Pearle Opticiens50:4650:11
1725Martijn Ridderbos1969Bilthoven51:3850:11
1726Paul Brugman1975Hogeveen Accountants50:4450:12
1727Arnold Ammerlaan1959Utrecht51:3650:12
1728Erik Bette1958Wijk bij Duurstede56:2450:12
1729Bert van den Burg1984Utrecht57:4250:12
1730Jeroen van Heiningen1983Utrecht50:5950:12
1731Gert-Jan van de Waal1987Katholieke Scholenst50:4550:12
1732Martijn in 't Veld1980Utrecht51:0250:13
1733Ruben Hurkens1974Utrecht54:0350:13
1734Johan Gille1977Rotterdam51:1150:13
1735Ronald van Ouwerkerk1978Utrecht51:1350:13
1736Sander Honingh1967Utrecht50:5850:14
1737Han Klomp1955Ravu51:1050:14
1738Martin Boonstra1984Vleuten50:1850:14
1739Sil Romanesco1996Stichting Asbestkank50:4450:14
1740David Karels1977Utrecht51:4150:14
1741Mischa Baks- van Eeuwi1975DeLorentz&Partners51:4750:15
1742Arthur Arbouw1969Utrecht50:2450:15
1743Rob van Stek1972Zeist56:0550:15
1744Paul Versteegen1962Utrecht51:2750:16
1745Iderinho Boersma1988Utrecht51:4750:16
1746Kevin Smink1986Utrecht56:1650:16
1747Louis van Tol1955Boskoop50:5450:16
1748Ward Bruning1994Buurmalsen55:2350:16
1749Wieger Eekma1979 51:0850:16
1750Roelof Jansma1977Groningen51:0850:16
1751Rob Zomer1957 50:2950:16
1752Erik Lanters1978Utrecht54:0850:16
1753Ben Fengler1969Utrecht53:2350:16
1754Anton Delsman1968De Bilt51:4850:16
1755Patrick Steemers1967Venray51:5750:16
1756Gerard Sluijk1954Zeist51:3350:16
1757Martijn Bax1972Amersfoort52:5950:17
1758Joost Schoon1988 51:4750:17
1759Thijs Bonenkamp1992Utrecht51:0150:17
1760Hendrik Engels1981Vleuten51:4450:17
1761Franklin van der Linde1964Oud Zuilen50:2350:18
1762Emiel Berends1993Ede Gld51:4450:18
1763Max Bouts1954Utrecht54:4750:18
1764André Otto1951Huizen50:3750:18
1765Jasper Grotjohann1971Utrecht50:4550:18
1766Martin Willigers1970Zaltbommel50:3050:18
1767Teun Payens1994 50:3450:18
1768Swen Adriaensen1990Utrecht50:5450:19
1769Paul van der Drift1958Utrecht50:5850:19
1770Hans Faddegon1956Amersfoort50:3450:19
1771Gerrit Schalkwijk1946David Lloyd sports&h50:3850:19
1772Richard Grevink1972Almelo55:2950:19
1773Appie Folgerts1968Utrecht51:1850:20
1774Tonnie Staring1979Utrecht52:5350:20
1775Guy Jansbergen1990Rotterdam53:1550:20
1776Lucien Beer van Dingst1967J.P. van Eesteren B.50:4950:20
1777Floris Stam1982Driebergen-Rijsenbur55:2150:20
1778Chris van der Spek1985Moordrecht52:5750:21
1779Ton Wagenvoort1965Utrecht51:2650:21
1780K C Lam1974's-Gravenhage54:3250:21
1781Frank van Laerhoven1968Utrecht50:5850:21
1782Robert-Jan van Kaam1979Mediq51:1850:21
1783Farid Rasi1960IJsselstein Ut54:1250:22
1784Martien Vis1971Utrecht56:1450:22
1785Jeroen van Bemmel1985Utrecht50:4050:22
1786Harold Ottenhoff1973Houten53:5750:22
1787Joost Manders1988Haps50:4950:22
1788David van Kerkhof1987Dialogic51:4250:22
1789Rik Braakhuis1980Weerselo55:3250:22
1790Chiel Bakkeren1958Wilnis54:2050:23
1791Djurre Hoekstra1981Neede50:4250:23
1792Rob de Nas1964Houten51:1550:23
1793Marc van Lieshout1960Utrecht52:2250:24
1794Peter van der Schaar1960Nieuwegein50:5250:24
1795Tim ten Ham1990Maarssen51:4650:24
1796Robert Vastenburg1969Nijkerk Gld55:2850:24
1797Pé Silberbusch1957Utrecht52:2750:25
1798Taco Visser1989Malden51:0150:25
1799Ariën Westmaas1976Utrecht50:3450:25
1800Rick Koopman1982Utrecht52:0450:25
1801Eric Payens1953Utrecht50:4050:25
1802Wytse Seijger1970Utrecht52:0650:26
1803Peter van der Reijden1987 53:1050:26
1804Arjan Schevers1975Houten54:0150:26
1805Gert van der Bijl1960Culemborg51:5450:26
1806Guus Alfrink1956Utrecht51:0650:26
1807Kees Gootjes1981 51:4450:26
1808Bas van Etten1972Utrecht51:4050:26
1809Marck Bosboom1963Epe53:0350:26
1810Michiel Duffels1977Katholieke Scholenst50:5250:27
1811Bertho Rombout Albron51:1650:27
1812Martin Fruijtier1967Utrecht51:3650:27
1813Johnny Ilgen1990Alphen aan den Rijn53:4450:28
1814Job Achterkamp1991Utrecht51:2450:28
1815Toon van Rijn1951Wijk bij Duurstede51:5150:29
1816Rody de Jonge1984Utrecht53:0550:29
1817Martin Goldschmeding1972Mediq51:2050:29
1818Jeen Beckers1986 55:2050:29
1819Frank van den Bergh1972Utrecht50:4050:30
1820Robert Cram1962Utrecht51:1750:30
1821Roger Fabus1978Houten50:4150:31
1822Lucas Vos1987Utrecht51:5450:31
1823Ben de Jong1965IJsselstein Ut54:4150:31
1824Michel Philippa1963Utrecht51:5350:32
1825Gerard Brouwer1971Zeist51:5550:33
1826Michael Jacobs1984Utrecht52:0450:33
1827Sjors ter Brate1987 50:3850:33
1828Arie van Leusden1975J.P. van Eesteren B.50:4850:33
1829Paul van der Aalst1982Utrecht52:0650:33
1830Luuk Hoogerdijk1974Utrecht1:11:5750:33
1831Jorden van Luxemburg Nederland53:2850:34
1832Gerard Schoenmakers1950Haps51:0150:35
1833Michel Laterveer1984Utrecht51:0650:35
1834Taco Maarse1970Utrecht52:4350:35
1835Stefan Baarda1984Utrecht54:0750:35
1836Jeroen Vester1968 51:2150:36
1837Dennis Spee1975Utrecht51:3450:36
1838Joep Kluwen1989Papendrecht51:2250:36
1839Jean florent Helfre1985Gouda52:3450:36
1840Mark Vrijlandt1979 57:0950:36
1841Richard Whiting1989Woerden54:0850:36
1842Roy Vink1974IJsselstein Ut50:5250:36
1843Rien van Arnhem1952Utrecht50:4950:37
1844Lars Stiekema1988Utrecht51:4450:37
1845Oliver Loudon1985Rotterdam52:2150:37
1846Peter Tol1966Utrecht51:3550:37
1847Hendriks Coppens1945 52:0050:37
1848Frank Rosenberg1955Rabobank51:3550:37
1849Martijn van Vlodorp1971Utrecht54:3050:37
1850Jasper Van Oosterum1971Amsterdam56:3750:38
1851Robbert Keppel1987Utrecht52:3650:38
1852Maarten Karsen1991 52:0950:38
1853Jos Dikhoff1955Login Consultants Ne51:0550:39
1854Erik Dons1957Utrecht50:5050:39
1855Peter Verkerk1981J.P. van Eesteren B.50:5350:39
1856Matthijs de Raad1983Amersfoort52:0450:40
1857Dik Visser1957Hogeveen Accountants51:1150:40
1858Carlo Kiksen1984Utrecht50:5450:40
1859Wouter Hulshof1977's-Gravenhage53:3150:41
1860Thijs Wieringa1981Utrecht51:4050:41
1861Erik van Norden1959Utrecht51:1950:41
1862Rein Smit1980Utrecht50:4950:42
1863Simon van der Schellin1977Rotterdam51:4750:42
1864Paul Sirba1959 51:1750:42
1865Marc van Rossum1975Utrecht54:4950:42
1866Kasper Middelkoop1982Utrecht52:4950:43
1867Lauren Barten1986Utrecht52:2150:44
1868Roald van der Heide1968Soest56:3650:44
1869Edwin Hendrikx1985Cothen52:2950:44
1870Harmen Verhoeff1982Utrecht51:4450:45
1871Stephen Raaijmakers1987Houten52:3250:45
1872Wouter Bouwmeester1969Hogeveen Accountants51:3350:45
1873Boris Verbakel1968Baas Plantenservice51:3050:45
1874Rense van Dijk1975Utrecht52:2150:46
1875Erik Ulrich1963Utrecht53:3450:47
1876René Schoenmakers1957Utrecht56:4050:47
1877Jan van Ginkel1954Houten51:5650:47
1878Jelle Taks1976Utrecht51:4250:47
1879Sander Cornelisse1976Zoetermeer50:5750:47
1880Danny Bod1978 52:3650:47
1881Michiel Roelofs1971ARCADIS51:0450:47
1882Jeroen Kellerhuis1970Utrecht54:4750:48
1883Roland Fonville1970 51:5450:48
1884Rick Setzpfand1955's-Hertogenbosch51:2050:48
1885Nanne de Vries1957GVU51:1050:49
1886Rudger Minnee1984Amersfoort54:3950:49
1887Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht50:4950:49
1888Jim Terlingen1965Utrecht50:5750:50
1889Imro Doelwijt1986 51:1450:50
1890Gaston van de Ree1975Mediq51:5550:50
1891Sander Vonk1985Utrecht50:5050:50
1892Mark De Bruijn1977Utrecht55:4050:50
1893Cor Hazelaar1946Zeist51:4350:50
1894Niels van de Pol1972Utrecht51:2850:50
1895Jermy de Wit1982Waddinxveen53:2450:50
1896Roy van Zanten1984Utrecht51:0050:50
1897Christian Engelen1985IJsselstein Ut51:3250:50
1898Stefan Koppelaar1983Veenendaal52:2250:51
1899Ferry Hommerson1981Nijmegen51:0850:51
1900Johan Vos1954Hooge Zwaluwe56:1650:51
1901Jedide Vos1989Utrecht56:1650:51
1902Hylke Schaapman1973 51:0250:51
1903Guido Aarts1958Haaren51:5250:52
1904Jeroen Kroezen1966Haarlem52:4450:52
1905Ries van Wijngaarden1988Rotterdam51:2150:53
1906Maurits Denie1984Utrecht57:2150:53
1907Boris Tonies1974Culemborg55:0550:53
1908Ajo Otto1967Utrecht51:4350:53
1909Sander Bouman1973fonq.nl51:0550:54
1910Henk Rutten1948 51:4450:54
1911Mehmet Eryigit1967Houten51:2450:55
1912Martijn Kamermans The Human Network51:0250:55
1913Jos Westerink1961Vleuten53:4550:56
1914Martijn Harlaar1984Utrecht52:0150:56
1915Gijsbert van Eijsden1980Utrecht55:2150:57
1916Ernest Cazander1963 51:3450:57
1917Jeffry Burnet1978Utrecht54:0150:57
1918Bert Lentink1966Hilversum54:1550:57
1919Nicolas Broos1982Utrecht51:5850:57
1920Sevrin Strik1986 51:1050:58
1921Con Hoogendoorn1970Utrecht52:0650:58
1922Sjaak Stoit1976Vianen Ut51:2450:58
1923Matthijs de Haan1966 51:2550:58
1924Tjerk Hobma1967De Bilt52:1450:58
1925Timo Ter Meer1978Utrecht51:3650:58
1926Sebastiaan van den Bro1979Triathlon52:3750:58
1927Stefan Bogaard1985Delft52:5250:59
1928Maarten Muller1982Utrecht51:5850:59
1929Frans Gijsbers1953Houten51:3551:01
1930Robert Brama1967Amsterdam56:5851:01
1931Jeroen van den Heuvel1980Connexxion51:4551:01
1932Dennis Simon1975Amersfoort51:0651:01
1933Bastiaan Bakker1972IJsselstein Ut51:0351:02
1934Teun Lamers1982Utrecht51:0451:02
1935Darius Penteker1974Maarssen51:0351:02
1936Jan Vos1963Vleuten51:3051:03
1937Jan van Ewijk1960Rosenberg van der Do51:0551:03
1938Daan Peeters1986Amsterdam58:5351:03
1939Maurits de Ruiter1982Utrecht53:4451:03
1940Jos Kosterman1950Amersfoort51:3251:03
1941Erik Hendriks1954Zeist53:5851:03
1942Owen Knoote1981Utrecht54:4051:04
1943Martijn Roes Iv-Infra51:4951:04
1944Maarten Donswijk1983Zeist54:1251:04
1945Marc Goossens1970Breda57:5551:05
1946Roberto Mast1974Woerden53:1451:05
1947Hans te Loo1955Amersfoort51:5451:05
1948Egbert Braaksma1958Zeist51:2051:05
1949Wim Peters1988Utrecht53:2651:06
1950Erwin Virginia1967Utrecht51:2551:06
1951Ko Verheijen1960Houten51:0851:06
1952Harjen Tiesinga1979Utrecht51:3151:06
1953Henk Poiuw1956Zeist51:3851:06
1954Bart Meenink1982Utrecht52:2651:06
1955Frank Broekhuizen1981vier leeuwen incasso52:0351:06
1956Hubert Verspui1969J.P. van Eesteren B.51:2551:06
1957Mark Bramer1974Utrecht55:0951:07
1958Martijn ter Haar1983Bunschoten-Spakenbur52:4951:07
1959Ed Verheul1960Houten54:0351:07
1960Rogier Janssen1986Enschede52:3251:08
1961Fluut de Rooij1967 54:1551:08
1962Matthijs Wieringa1976 51:3951:08
1963Remi Bos1985Moordrecht51:3751:08
1964Martijn Budding1975Utrecht51:1051:08
1965Simon Nicolaas1984Utrecht52:0251:09
1966Jan van Twillert1982Haarlem52:4951:09
1967Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht52:2451:09
1968Nico Lubbers1958Houten52:3351:09
1969Richard Houtsma1985Deventer52:1351:10
1970Jordy Vos1990's-Gravenhage51:2351:10
1971Ernst van Waveren1965De Bilt51:1351:11
1972Mark Mom1977Utrecht51:2451:11
1973Gerhard van der Zwan1968Login Consultants Ne51:4651:11
1974Roland Ferwerda1972Houten51:1951:11
1975Maus van Raalte1984Zwolle56:4451:11
1976Danny de Ridder1980Utrecht51:4151:11
1977Paul Ravestein1989Utrecht52:5151:12
1978Pascal Mariën1970Veldhoven53:0351:12
1979Brian Johnston1979Utrecht52:1351:12
1980Laurens Zur Muhlen1995Zeist51:5951:12
1981André Thomas1965Utrecht54:1551:12
1982Jorrit Nicolai1982Utrecht58:3251:13
1983Ron de Prie1970Utrecht54:3851:13
1984Danny van Luijn1973De Meern51:2551:14
1985Eric van der Spek1965Utrecht56:4851:14
1986Marc Terhuurnen1964vier leeuwen incasso52:1151:14
1987Remco Geldhof1972Utrecht57:1751:15
1988Dhr Nieuwenhuis Fanga Musow51:5551:17
1989Gert Hoven1956 51:2751:17
1990Sijmen Euwijk1981Utrecht51:2751:17
1991Jan Willem van de van1975Almere51:5151:18
1992Peter Vonk1969IJsselstein Ut55:2451:18
1993David van der Pluijm1977Utrecht52:0051:18
1994Cor de Snoo1958Woudenberg52:1951:18
1995Roland Starren1980Geleen51:5351:19
1996Peter Budel1954Woudenberg52:1851:19
1997Roy van Ettekoven1977 51:5051:19
1998Rob van der Boog1958Deventer52:2551:20
1999Thimo Cazander1994 51:5851:21
2000Jelmer Goossen1988Utrecht51:5351:21
2001Adnan Soysal1963Amstelveen52:5051:22
2002Jan Hajes1964Utrecht52:0451:23
2003Koen Bakker1970Utrecht55:2351:23
2004Geurt Bagchus1952Utrecht52:1351:23
2005Stans Schumacher1968TMNS bv52:2351:23
2006Tim van Helsdingen1988Utrecht53:2651:23
2007Olaf Mulder1961Harderwijk57:2051:24
2008Peter de Boer1952Woerden57:4951:24
2009Robert de Jong1973Mediq52:4051:24
2010Roman Gubarjev1981Utrecht51:4351:24
2011Ben van Draanen1959Zeist52:4151:25
2012Thomas van Thiel1974Boxtel51:4951:25
2013Hans Gobel1959Utrecht58:0851:25
2014Maarten Haest1975Mediq52:0951:26
2015Joost de Groof1982Nieuwegein56:3451:26
2016Lambert Bongers1965Weert52:5151:26
2017Peet van den Berg1963Zeist53:0151:26
2018Arnold Meijer1968 53:0451:27
2019Edwin Optekamp1969 53:1251:27
2020Rene den Hartog1977Utrecht51:3251:27
2021Robert Neijenhuijs1958IJsselstein Ut51:4351:27
2022Stefan Kowalski1982Rotterdam52:0451:27
2023Jurre Ongering1983Amsterdam52:3951:28
2024Erik van der Gaag1961Nieuwegein52:3551:28
2025Bram van den Boom1986Utrecht52:2251:28
2026Timo Otter1984Amsterdam56:4151:28
2027Ton Gloudemans1958Utrecht52:5051:28
2028Nuno Rodrigues1974Utrecht52:4551:29
2029Rutger Kuipers1968Mediq51:5751:29
2030Rik de Groot1984Utrecht51:4351:30
2031Ed van Rouwendal1959Zeist53:5351:31
2032Olle Peters1972Vleuten52:2051:31
2033Wim Oortwijn1961Hilversum52:0251:31
2034Bram Kolk The Human Network51:4251:32
2035Mack Stolwijk The Human Network52:2251:32
2036Michel van Zutphen1960IJsselstein Ut52:1251:33
2037Dick Duit1954Zeist53:5451:33
2038Arnoud Egbers1974Nieuwegein53:3951:33
2039Guido Cohlst1980Utrecht52:2751:33
2040Jan peter Nederstigt1986Utrecht57:1951:33
2041Sander van der Stoep1972IJsselstein Ut53:4551:33
2042Patrick Rommers1977Mediq52:2051:34
2043Roel van Itallie1984Utrecht56:4751:34
2044Jurgen van den Donker1981Rotterdam52:1551:34
2045Boudewijn Jansen1974Utrecht56:0451:34
2046Wolfgang Rietveld1964Houten51:4851:34
2047Doron Verstraelen1975Utrecht58:3151:34
2048Ryan Sietaram1983Rotterdam51:4351:34
2049Alexander Boissevain1972Hogeveen Accountants52:2751:35
2050Frans Plantenga1986Amsterdam53:5951:35
2051Raymond Kievit1981Amersfoort52:3851:35
2052Pim Koch1981Zeist51:4851:35
2053Paul Heijkoop Iv-Infra52:2151:35
2054Gerlo Sogtoen1964LEGER DES HEILS51:5851:35
2055Kaj van Diemen1994Houten53:1651:36
2056Frans Steenbrink1978Houten57:5951:36
2057Maarten Hoedjes1979Utrecht52:5751:36
2058Ralph Hofman1988Login Consultants Ne52:0451:37
2059Geertjan Nijenhuis1979Almere53:2751:37
2060Ron van Galen1968Cothen54:3751:37
2061Mathijs Gaalman1979 51:5551:37
2062Bob de Vries1977Utrecht53:5651:38
2063Ewoudt van de Garde1978Zeist55:3551:38
2064Hendrik Wesselink1958Dalen52:4351:38
2065Martin Tukker1972Utrecht52:5751:38
2066Rob Hulleman1987Utrecht51:5551:38
2067Paul van Loon1947Zeist52:2551:39
2068Eko Baskoro Harimulyo1988Utrecht57:3151:39
2069Sebastiaan Madlener1981Utrecht57:1251:40
2070Nico van Selow1966Bilthoven53:1151:40
2071Koen Buisman1984Utrecht53:0251:40
2072Luís Verbakel1983SkyDreams52:4651:40
2073Hans Boone1971Utrecht55:0951:41
2074Klaas Geschiere1971Amersfoort57:3651:41
2075Tobias Bos1986Utrecht52:1051:42
2076Michiel Dam1981Houten51:4451:42
2077Martin Bolhuis1987Leeuwarden52:4451:42
2078Edwin Rooke1968Nieuwegein51:5151:42
2079Arjen Wentzel1960Centrale Raad van Be53:0451:42
2080Frans Spekking1958Hogeveen Accountants52:0451:43
2081Tako van der Giessen Bosselaar & Strenger52:3251:43
2082Willem Steenhuizen1987Nieuwegein57:1951:43
2083Thijs Pietersen1985Utrecht54:3151:43
2084Edwin van der Wal1972Utrecht54:2951:44
2085Jeroen Wolsleger1980Zeist54:5951:45
2086Jacob Meijers1956Nederhorst den Berg54:0351:45
2087Edward Wolters1983Amsterdam54:3451:45
2088Eric Nocker1961Utrecht57:1851:45
2089Willem van Loon1972Amersfoort52:1851:45
2090Harry van Keulen1959Leusden52:1451:46
2091Frank Alkemade1981Utrecht58:1051:46
2092Haico Wensink1987Utrecht56:4451:47
2093Edwin Hoffland1984Arnhem52:5451:47
2094Ruurd van Leeuwen1969Utrecht56:3751:47
2095Evert Driessen1985vier leeuwen incasso52:4551:48
2096Thijs Alberts1977Utrecht52:4651:48
2097Hans Politiek1986Houten57:3451:49
2098Haaije Schreuder1954Delft52:3951:49
2099Mark Koren1972Utrecht55:2251:49
2100Hans Borghuis1961's-Gravenhage52:4251:49
2101Wouter van Snippenburg1987Utrecht54:5251:50
2102Willard van der Leest1983Utrecht52:3151:50
2103Sam van Beuningen1987Utrecht54:5651:50
2104Shevan Gorky Pearle Opticiens51:5951:50
2105Jacques Hazelzet1963Utrecht52:3851:50
2106Richard van Hees1963Utrecht55:4651:50
2107Ron Romijn1957Utrecht56:2051:50
2108Jan Froon1949Nieuwegein51:5551:50
2109Martino Lorenzini1966Nijmegen52:0051:51
2110Douwe Toppinga1987Utrecht54:2651:51
2111Sander Israels1980Utrecht56:5851:51
2112Raymond van Donger1969 53:4651:51
2113Maarten Schrijver1982Utrecht58:0951:51
2114Mark Feenstra1983SkyDreams52:5851:51
2115Erik Looze1966Lelystad52:4651:52
2116Peter Toes1971Bunnik56:2151:52
2117Bas de Ruiter1981Rosenberg van der Do51:5551:52
2118Daniel Amador Sanchez1973Nieuwegein52:5651:52
2119Laurens Leeuwis1985Amersfoort55:4351:53
2120Tim van Kempen1993Utrecht52:3551:53
2121Erik Winands1980Vleuten53:2051:53
2122André de Widt1966Woerden52:2951:53
2123Paul Markesteijn1980Vleuten53:1051:54
2124Patrick Hooiveld1969Houten58:1751:54
2125Matthijs de Wit1982Utrecht52:2451:55
2126Bas van Lunteren1990Hilversum52:4851:55
2127Guus Stigter1985Utrecht54:5251:55
2128Luc van de Seyp B-inIT: Business in52:3651:55
2129Rene Pot1974Utrecht54:1951:55
2130Frank Hansen1967fonq.nl52:0751:56
2131Stefan Buykx1975Utrecht55:0051:56
2132Sjoerd Flipse1975Maarssen58:0351:56
2133Jaap Koek1983Nieuwegein53:0051:56
2134Bas van Veldhuizen1982 54:3651:56
2135Roy Schouten1981Connexxion52:3951:56
2136Sander Keppel1981Maarssen54:4151:56
2137Ben Stuivenberg1940Almere53:2751:56
2138Ben Adriaanse1983Utrecht56:2551:56
2139Ross Belhomme1982Zwitserland52:0451:56
2140Friso Hendriks1971Utrecht57:3951:57
2141Rob Westphal1967Amersfoort52:2551:57
2142Herman Vink1984Houten52:2051:57
2143Marco van der Hijden1972Den Dolder52:5951:58
2144Marco Boverhuis1972Zeist52:5551:58
2145Maarten Davelaar1967Culemborg53:2351:58
2146Ali Kir1963Wageningen52:2551:58
2147Wilbert Rijken1970Houten57:5251:58
2148Niels Vink1986Houten52:2151:58
2149Matthijs Galesloot1957 53:2651:59
2150Joris Verboom1971Utrecht55:5951:59
2151Roeland Driessen1956Utrecht53:0952:00
2152Arjen Kuiter1974Woudenberg52:1452:00
2153Joost Kruithof1975Veenendaal53:3652:00
2154Onno Leever1970Utrecht53:3952:01
2155Roderick van Rappard1974Utrecht52:2852:01
2156Floris van der Ploeg1980Login Consultants Ne52:4552:01
2157Arnold van Maurik1968Nieuwegein53:4952:01
2158Marcel Kuiper1970Utrecht52:1052:02
2159Clemens Koemans1945Utrecht52:2852:02
2160Oliver Greiner1966De Bilt54:0952:02
2161Jillis Koch1980 55:0952:03
2162Tim van Bruggen1966Rotterdam53:4152:03
2163Fred Schuurman1971Vleuten52:2952:03
2164Floris Zijlstra1979David Lloyd sports&h52:2352:04
2165Peter Gathier1986Utrecht57:5052:04
2166Oisin Jansen1979 52:3152:04
2167Gijs Simons1986Utrecht52:5652:05
2168Rogier Adelaar1979Utrecht55:5052:06
2169Henrie van Binsbergen1981Ochten58:5852:06
2170Erik Manschot1966Groenekan53:3152:06
2171Willem Mouton1992Utrecht52:4852:06
2172Giel van Megen1989Utrecht53:1552:07
2173Mat Drummen1945Gouda52:1152:07
2174Vincent Hosman1986Utrecht55:4352:07
2175Martin Aalders1966Zeist52:3252:08
2176Joeri Eijzenbach1987Wijn & Stael Advocat52:5452:08
2177Ad Kersten1958Utrecht52:2752:08
2178Ernst Jan Overduin1968 54:0452:08
2179Sergio Groot1978Woerden52:2352:09
2180Niels van Kuik1994Utrecht52:1852:09
2181Xelo Reig  52:1552:10
2182Simon Voorbij1981 52:5952:10
2183Sjoerd Kooijmans1976Utrecht52:1952:10
2184Joost Oude Munnink1980Utrecht53:0352:12
2185Diederik Baas1981Amsterdam52:4252:12
2186Marc van Dorp1986J.P. van Eesteren B.52:3452:12
2187Rick ter Beeke1984Connexxion53:0252:12
2188Arne Riekert1988Utrecht57:2352:13
2189Guillaume Coret1980De Bilt58:2752:14
2190Gilbert van Doorn1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur52:3852:14
2191Ray Yntema1981Utrecht58:2752:14
2192Joshua Moesa1981TMNS bv53:1552:15
2193Efrem Shiferaw1981Ravu53:1452:15
2194Thijs Broekman1979Almere52:4652:15
2195Daniel Aalberts1980Mediq53:3752:15
2196Arnold van der Lee1952Agis Zorgverzekering52:4852:15
2197Reinier Boogers1981Utrecht56:2752:16
2198Fabian Luijten1969Amersfoort53:1752:16
2199Michiel Vegt1985Amsterdam52:5252:16
2200Martin Laan1972Ravu53:1352:16
2201Lars Schotel1962Utrecht53:2452:16
2202Jan-Bart van Aalst1964De Bilt53:4552:17
2203Peter Ogterop1972Vleuten54:1752:17
2204Gerald Gilhooley1989Van Benthem & Keulen53:2752:17
2205Klaas van Esch1982Utrecht56:0552:17
2206Bas van den Heuvel1983's-Gravenhage52:2752:19
2207Rens Meijkamp1967Utrecht53:4852:19
2208Mart Bartholomeus1949Zaltbommel54:1052:19
2209Gerbrant van Vledder1957Olst52:5252:20
2210Bas van der Sijde1975Utrecht54:5452:20
2211Jasper Laman1981Utrecht56:0552:21
2212Michiel Brouwer1963Utrecht55:1452:21
2213Jesper van den Berge1984Connexxion53:0752:21
2214Peter Paul van Minnen1970's-Gravenhage57:3852:21
2215Onno Treep1988Utrecht55:0252:21
2216Tim Gieles1985Brussel (BEL)53:1452:22
2217Bartosz Sujecki1975Utrecht52:2452:22
2218Arthur Hermsen1956Utrecht53:1152:22
2219Rien Bouw1961Utrecht57:2252:22
2220Marcelo Tyszler1980Nieuwegein54:2452:23
2221Bas de Cock1978Nijmegen53:2052:23
2222Vincent van den Eertwe1967Utrecht53:1852:23
2223Patrick Vermeer1974Veenendaal58:4952:24
2224Rein van 't Veer1980Culemborg54:5552:24
2225Dennis Buis1973Rabobank53:2352:24
2226Marijn Ostermann1979Culemborg55:4052:24
2227Jeroen Uiterwijk1984Utrecht53:5352:24
2228Martijn van der Linden1977Utrecht56:0852:25
2229Nico van der Schuit1964De Bilt53:1552:25
2230Kees Wildschut1946Capelle aan den IJss53:1552:25
2231Hennie van Schaik1957Connexxion53:0952:25
2232Gerard Vissers1950Katholieke Scholenst52:5652:26
2233Stephan Roos1973Zeist52:4552:26
2234Joost de Boer1977Van Benthem & Keulen53:3852:27
2235Rick van Nuland1985Utrecht55:1652:27
2236Stefan de Jong1969Nieuwegein56:5552:27
2237Frank Nieuwboer Buckaroo53:1452:27
2238Floris Leeuwis1956Amersfoort56:1852:28
2239Joey Verheule1983Zeist52:5552:28
2240Harm van der Horn1980Utrecht54:0552:28
2241Ron Jahnig1983Enschede53:5352:28
2242Marcel Klabbers1970Amersfoort53:4152:28
2243Pascal Hollman1984 52:3352:28
2244Mathijs Cottaar1983Utrecht56:4552:29
2245Piet Koenhein1948Utrecht55:0852:29
2246Robbert Rutten1985Utrecht58:0452:29
2247Rejoh van der Voort1967 52:3752:29
2248Frank Vaessen1986De Bilt52:3452:30
2249Ron Groote1980 52:5852:30
2250Jan Willem Onderwater1971Utrecht54:2652:30
2251Derrick Stomp1969Leusden52:4752:30
2252Remco van Goor1971ARCADIS52:3552:30
2253Frank Boot1967 55:3752:30
2254Jacob van der Weerd1987Mediq53:0052:32
2255Jan Vrins1948David Lloyd sports&h52:5452:32
2256Kaj During1989Utrecht58:5552:33
2257Rens van den Boogaard1984Utrecht52:3852:33
2258Rene van den Bosch1962Doorn52:3452:33
2259Paul le Doux1986 54:4652:33
2260Glen Denneboom1967Purmerend55:2352:33
2261Stephan Huis in het Ve1985Amsterdam52:3952:33
2262Iman Alipour1980Utrecht54:0552:33
2263Robbie Verburg1972De Meern55:1052:33
2264Paul van der Woude1965Nieuwegein57:4152:34
2265Tom van Haren1963Incontrol simulation53:5652:34
2266Gilbert Vogt1968Huizen52:3852:34
2267Rudi Koops1970Houten52:4852:34
2268Tjerk Rijpstra1959GVU53:3052:35
2269Laurents Fleuren1964Van Slagmaat Advocat53:2352:35
2270Jan Dunsbergen1968Van Slagmaat Advocat53:2452:35
2271Koen Gijzel1984Amsterdam53:0452:36
2272Ahmed Haji1973Houten52:4452:36
2273Jonathan de Blaauw1976Hoogblokland58:5952:38
2274Floris Pouw1992Utrecht52:5552:39
2275Robert Goossens1951Enschede57:2752:39
2276Mathijs van de Waardt1984 55:0352:39
2277Martijn Laman1975Utrecht54:0752:40
2278Evert van Uffelen1967Voorthuizen54:3052:40
2279Fons van den Heuvel1967Zeist53:0152:40
2280Rik de Vries1984Utrecht57:1052:41
2281Adri Kosterman1960Wijk bij Duurstede53:4052:41
2282Frederik Mijnhardt1975Utrecht54:1552:43
2283Maarten Mulder1986Amersfoort54:3552:44
2284Jan de Haan1958Utrecht52:5252:44
2285Niels Spinhoven1978Utrecht52:5852:44
2286Ton Sleutjes1964Arnhem57:3952:45
2287Djofre van Woudenberg1985Houten53:1352:45
2288Schoeman Le Roux1978Utrecht53:3652:45
2289Silvain van de Weerd1964Zeist54:1352:45
2290Hans van Ravenzwaaij1955Houten53:0452:46
2291Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven52:5552:46
2292Wim van Baaren1977Oudewater57:5452:46
2293Jos Elsendoorn1963De Meern53:0152:46
2294Bart Fonkert1977Baarn57:5252:46
2295Vincent Keizer1983Utrecht59:3452:46
2296Rolf Nijsse1969De Bilt53:0652:47
2297Marnix Bras1974Amersfoort52:5252:47
2298Erwin Pellegrom1969Ede Gld1:00:0652:47
2299Martin van Reeuwijk1964Utrecht52:5952:47
2300Jelmer Koppelmans1995Utrecht55:5852:48
2301Mark Sissing1984Utrecht53:2252:48
2302Arthur Rots1962Voorburg56:5252:48
2303Gerco van den Brink1967Utrecht53:3852:49
2304Gijsbert van Thiel1969Montfoort59:2952:49
2305Gerard van Kilsdonk1968Houten56:2952:49
2306Ruben Moes1981Haarlem53:5552:50
2307Martijn Baas1973Huizen54:5452:50
2308Herman van Arnhem1954Weesp53:1352:51
2309Lennart Verton1982Katholieke Scholenst53:1552:51
2310Jan Sakko1969Utrecht53:4352:52
2311Roderits Schunck1979 55:5852:52
2312Leon Backes1976Mediq53:4952:52
2313Tim Cools1981Utrecht53:5852:53
2314Degeer Geerits1960Nijmegen56:1652:53
2315Edwin Sutanudjaja1981Utrecht52:5752:53
2316Patrick Vermaat1970Breda55:1952:53
2317Theo van Vroenhoven1966Mediq54:0652:53
2318Wolter van der Vlist1977Castricum53:5952:54
2319Berry Hofstede1975Houten56:5652:54
2320John Prijs1973De Meern53:0952:54
2321Ruud Visee1966J.P. van Eesteren B.53:1252:55
2322Frans Bouman1963Amersfoort53:0252:55
2323Erno Hermans1974Utrecht56:5952:56
2324Rick van der Walt1988 55:2552:56
2325P P J Peters1980Utrecht52:5952:56
2326Willem-Jan de Gast1967Utrecht53:0552:56
2327Baldewijn Westerbeek1972Utrecht53:2052:56
2328Boudewijn Kroes1979Biddinghuizen53:0052:57
2329Kees Verschoor1968Utrecht53:0552:57
2330Nicolas Enz1973Utrecht53:2352:57
2331Arie Reedijk1950J.P. van Eesteren B.53:1152:58
2332Harry Wildeboer1966Utrecht53:1652:58
2333Alex van Eesteren1960's-Gravenhage53:4952:58
2334Chris Grolleman1960Utrecht55:0152:59
2335Evert Stumpel1976Zeist56:0852:59
2336Robert Wesselink1983Amsterdam53:4753:00
2337Mannus Etten1979Groningen53:1453:00
2338Alexander Degenkamp1984Utrecht59:4253:01
2339Pieter Kwakman1961Utrecht53:3153:01
2340Maarten Veldhuizen1983Culemborg54:3453:02
2341Roderick Jongerius1972De Bilt53:0953:02
2342Rik Schakenbos1989Enschede55:1553:02
2343Joet Halmos1968Amersfoort55:3453:02
2344Arthur Rademaker1975Oosterhout Nb54:5053:03
2345Henry Mulder1982Utrecht53:1353:03
2346Thomas de Vos1982Veenendaal54:2353:03
2347Mark Reijerse1979Utrecht58:4853:03
2348Geert Grooten1977Vleuten53:1853:04
2349Luuk Otterspoor1970Zeist53:1153:04
2350Oliver Parr1973Utrecht57:1153:04
2351Oscar Martinez Brime1981Utrecht55:2653:04
2352Steven Ammerlaan1988Utrecht54:5253:05
2353Peter Groeneveld1958Houten56:2953:05
2354Marcel Venderbosch1957Utrecht54:3153:06
2355Rutger Korstjens1970Utrecht57:4453:06
2356Jeroen Boers1966Utrecht56:5653:07
2357Mario Groenendijk Nederland54:0053:07
2358Ron Kuijs1988Utrecht55:0653:07
2359Ralph Groenendaal1972De Meern53:3053:07
2360Ron Booij1963De Meern53:4653:07
2361Menno Theunissen1985 54:5953:08
2362Ron Hendriks1979Utrecht53:5053:09
2363Meindert Witvliet1972Utrecht53:5553:09
2364Willem-Bas Blok1986Utrecht53:4553:09
2365Ruben van Tol1972Rotterdam56:2653:10
2366Erik Scholten Baxter B.V.54:0053:10
2367Albert Fischer1957Zeist56:5753:10
2368André van Drumpt1969Ravu54:0853:10
2369Carlos Fernandes1973Amsterdam53:3553:11
2370Menno de Lind van Wijn1969Utrecht56:2853:11
2371Ferry Waterkamp1976IJsselstein Ut54:4153:11
2372Maarten Prins1985Utrecht55:5053:12
2373Han Luk1968's-Gravenhage57:2453:12
2374Erik van Arnhem1979Utrecht55:0353:12
2375Lennaert Dekkers1981Utrecht54:5753:13
2376Sander Mesu1976J.P. van Eesteren B.53:3253:13
2377Filip Janssens1969Antwerpen (BEL)55:5953:13
2378Kevin Scott1980Utrecht54:0553:13
2379Henri Aerts1958Gronsveld54:3053:14
2380Joris Pietersen1987 55:1153:14
2381Dennis van Hunen1974Utrecht58:4053:14
2382Hugo de IWith1994Van As Advocaten54:2653:14
2383Jeroen Bernsen1973Utrecht53:4753:14
2384Jan Jaap de Roo1977Utrecht54:1453:15
2385Rick van Bergenhenegou1987's-Hertogenbosch57:3253:15
2386Rob Houwing1969Utrecht53:2953:15
2387Eylard Harmsen1961De Meern59:0653:15
2388Michael Bosch1975Vleuten53:4053:15
2389Mark Mulder1988Utrecht56:0853:15
2390Johan Berkhoudt1950 47:5553:16
2391Femke Piersma1971 53:2553:17
2392Pim van Dijke1982 55:3353:17
2393Julius Diks1956Prinses Beatrix Spie53:4953:17
2394Olivier Wendelaar1969Utrecht53:3353:17
2395Alain Dujardin1977Utrecht54:5053:17
2396Ernst Siegert1974De Meern1:00:0553:17
2397Oscar Labrovic1977Houten55:4253:18
2398Ton de Regt1952Gorinchem54:0753:18
2399Joop Onck1958 59:4253:18
2400René de Bie1962Utrecht58:1653:18
2401Tommie Dijstelbloem1985Utrecht54:0153:18
2402Rob Klifman1962Bilthoven53:3053:18
2403Hugo Bijl1969Utrecht56:4653:19
2404Jan Karel van der Klis1985Katholieke Scholenst53:5353:19
2405Kamiel Jansen1984Utrecht59:5053:19
2406Herman Heskamp1956Hilversum58:3453:19
2407Peter van Hal1973Bunnik57:4753:19
2408Thijs van Nieuwenhuize1993Ede Gld54:4653:19
2409Jack Boevé1951Utrecht54:1453:20
2410Daniel Burggraaff1983Utrecht54:1353:20
2411Jeroen De Vink1974Utrecht53:5453:20
2412Balint Vagvolgyi1981Utrecht55:4753:21
2413A J de Jong1975Utrecht55:0253:21
2414Ronald Roovers1979Katholieke Scholenst53:4553:21
2415Ron Mazier1967Utrecht54:0853:21
2416Rutger Lansbergen1973Vleuten57:5153:22
2417Abraham Debessai1954Utrecht58:5353:23
2418Melvin van Hussen1982Houten57:2453:23
2419Steven Meijer1971Utrecht55:1253:23
2420Theo Wouters1956Nieuwegein53:3353:24
2421Tom Coenen1980Utrecht57:2953:24
2422Don Zagt1954Soest54:4953:24
2423Ton Verburgt1966Amersfoort59:4653:24
2424Martijn Peters1974Oisterwijk53:3153:25
2425Willem Mali1995Houten54:4953:25
2426Joost Fontaine1956Givaudan Nederland b53:4953:25
2427Sjaak van Rijn1959 54:4653:26
2428Rob Brands1970Elst Gld57:4353:26
2429Marco van der Looij1970Utrecht57:5553:26
2430Gwan Pieters1982Delft54:5153:27
2431Koning Koster1982Utrecht53:4653:28
2432Paul de Jong1985Utrecht54:4053:28
2433George Moussalem1983Nieuwegein53:4653:28
2434Martien Brinkman1950De Bilt53:5553:28
2435Bert-Jan Nauta1972 55:4253:29
2436Gert-Jan van Herpen1964IJsselstein Ut55:0053:29
2437Roland Sturkenboom1962Voorschoten55:0053:29
2438Jonas Swarttouw1979Utrecht57:1353:29
2439Arnout Traas1959IJsselstein Ut54:1353:29
2440Robert Dunning1966Utrecht54:1053:30
2441Raween Kalicharan1987Utrecht59:3653:30
2442Mathias Bogeman1979IJsselstein Ut57:5353:30
2443Peter Leeuw1975Utrecht58:4453:31
2444Roland Scholte1986Leeuwarden54:3353:31
2445Camiel Baerwaldt1959Arnhem56:4853:31
2446Mark van Vliet1977Baarn56:4053:31
2447Lex Straver1956Utrecht57:4453:32
2448Marco Cianferoni1965Utrecht58:2553:33
2449Hans van Wiggen1964Zeist59:4453:33
2450Erik Achterberg1981De Meern58:5853:33
2451Jan Willem Hoekman1978Utrecht1:00:2853:33
2452Sander Bijwaard1982Utrecht54:3353:34
2453Thomas Marcin1978Utrecht57:0853:34
2454Ad Wiemelink1954Houten57:2153:34
2455Jan Heestermans1967Utrecht57:4853:35
2456Wouter van Aarnhem1983Utrecht53:4753:35
2457Jorin Janssen1981Utrecht54:5153:35
2458Maarten Verdult1985Utrecht55:1453:35
2459Sven Visser1975Buckaroo54:2553:36
2460Kevin Voges1982Amsterdam59:5553:36
2461Tom Hendriks1989Utrecht56:2053:37
2462Ron Sanders1983Utrecht55:3353:37
2463Patrick Rovers1969Veghel56:2853:37
2464Erwin Waals1973Veghel56:2853:37
2465Florian Rickers1981Utrecht56:0353:38
2466Patrick Beumer1973Utrecht59:5853:38
2467Frank Romanesco1967Stichting Asbestkank54:0553:39
2468Christian van Kesteren1973Bunnik57:5353:39
2469Maarten Radstaake1970Woudenberg53:5253:39
2470Paul Hullegien1960Maarssen56:3853:40
2471Martin Bogaerds1979Utrecht54:5853:42
2472Klaas van Klei1978Hilversum59:3653:43
2473Ron van der Mispel1966Connexxion54:1053:43
2474Stef van Leeuwe1951Maarssen56:4353:43
2475Jack van den Hengel1966Odijk53:5353:43
2476Denis Slootman1970De Meern55:2953:44
2477Ralph Stam1966Utrecht55:1753:44
2478Federico Felici1982Utrecht53:5653:44
2479Teus Hennipman1958Westbroek57:4053:45
2480Daan Peters1983Utrecht55:0053:45
2481Matthias van Klaveren1986Utrecht58:1453:46
2482Barend Jan Schrieken1975Utrecht58:5353:46
2483Felix Smit1997Amersfoort1:00:2153:47
2484Dave Verhaaf1989Hilversum54:4253:48
2485Maurits Riton Logtenbe1974Utrecht55:5553:48
2486Wally Glashouwer1976Utrecht54:2253:48
2487Joris Meegdes1952Houten54:2553:48
2488Martin Mellegers1957Utrecht54:3153:49
2489Feike van der Werf1973Utrecht56:5953:49
2490Koenraad Mens1966Houten54:0653:49
2491Arco Heijn1971Houten54:2153:49
2492Willem Spee1954Utrecht57:1653:50
2493Dennis Voortman1972De Meern58:5553:50
2494Jacob van Ketten1963Maarssen57:2853:50
2495Rob le Pair1959Nijmegen57:4253:50
2496Jaap Melchers1960Connexxion54:4853:50
2497Marcel Jansen1970DBC-Onderhoud54:0153:51
2498Tobias Winkels-Herding1989Amsterdam1:00:2353:51
2499Diederick Dekker1976Apeldoorn54:5153:51
2500Joost de Bruin1975Utrecht59:1353:51
2501Michel Schilt1971Utrecht1:00:5553:51
2502Jules Kragten1945Waarder53:5953:51
2503Robert van Vliet1968IJsselstein Ut54:2353:51
2504Johnny J C Valkenburg1968Nieuwegein54:2353:51
2505Frans van Kreuningen Pearle Opticiens54:5953:52
2506Oscar Havekes1972Nieuwegein55:3953:52
2507Trevor Knight1979 54:1553:53
2508Stéfan Huyveneers1977Utrecht58:2353:53
2509Guido van Baal1983Utrecht55:0553:53
2510Marc Warmerdam1973Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:00:4253:54
2511Gerard van Lunteren1959Hilversum54:4953:54
2512Ewout den Boef1980 59:5153:54
2513Robert Jan Tepper1980Utrecht54:2853:54
2514Remco van der Heijden1972Utrecht1:00:5453:54
2515Wilmer van Doorn Pearle Opticiens55:0253:54
2516Leen Gelderblom1972De Meern1:00:5453:54
2517Bjorn Host1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:00:5453:55
2518Rolf Kuijpers1964Utrecht54:3053:55
2519Leroy Leijgraaff1986Mijdrecht1:00:2753:55
2520Robert Hoolwerf1977Utrecht54:1053:55
2521Theo van Kooten1966Woudenberg55:2853:55
2522Reinder van Amerongen1980 56:0853:56
2523René Sunter1970Utrecht55:2653:56
2524Mark van den Heuvel1959 54:2153:57
2525Bart van den Brink1974J.P. van Eesteren B.54:1353:58
2526Hans van Doorn1963Vleuten54:2453:59
2527Peter Hofland1969Utrecht55:1853:59
2528Manuel Mertens1969Almere55:1253:59
2529Jeroen Ouendag1959Houten54:5953:59
2530Rob de Jong1958Bergen op Zoom57:5053:59
2531Jan Nieuwenhuis1953Amsterdam57:5153:59
2532Alexandre Meijer1975 55:4954:00
2533Koen Rooijakkers1986's-Hertogenbosch59:1554:00
2534Tom Saey1976Breda58:2854:00
2535Piet Stoel1954Hogeveen Accountants54:3654:01
2536Tim van Olmen1980Amersfoort55:4154:01
2537Willem van Willigenbur1961Houten58:0954:01
2538Jan Hendrikx1953Cothen55:4454:01
2539Ferry van Boxtel1959Loosdrecht56:2454:01
2540Rob Wesselink1988Utrecht54:5054:01
2541Martien Dix1960Wijk bij Duurstede56:2254:02
2542Antoine Bulthuis1981Utrecht56:2754:03
2543Martijn Heijmans1965Bussum55:2054:03
2544Tim Papavoine1980Utrecht1:00:3654:04
2545Daniël Blom1983Utrecht57:1354:04
2546Johan Pranger1950Nieuwegein54:1454:05
2547Djihfhoe Wang1960Ede Gld58:3954:05
2548Wouter Kroon1976Agis Zorgverzekering54:1854:05
2549Mark Boere1976Oudewater57:0654:05
2550Chris Hamelink1977Amersfoort57:1154:05
2551Peter Slijderink1955Houten57:4954:05
2552Paul Nout1967Utrecht55:5654:05
2553Jeroen Verspeek1972Utrecht54:4754:06
2554Ernst Ligthart1969Hogeveen Accountants54:5854:06
2555Rutger Koning1992RodeKruis Studentend55:1754:07
2556Patrick Middelweerd1969Harmelen57:5254:08
2557Robbert Scheer1972Veenendaal54:5254:08
2558Floris van Eesteren1990's-Gravenhage54:2654:08
2559Kubendran Kanapathipil1959Nieuwegein1:01:0954:08
2560Eli Brenner1957Utrecht57:0254:08
2561Bart Derksen1973Den Dolder59:1354:08
2562Joep Poot1954Vianen Ut54:4354:08
2563Eric Pieters1956Bilthoven54:3654:09
2564Hans de Langen1961Woerden54:1054:09
2565Frank Warmerdam1978Wijk bij Duurstede1:00:5754:09
2566Mark Eligh1957Utrecht54:5754:09
2567Dirk Blom1984J.P. van Eesteren B.54:2854:10
2568Rick van Zwieten1959Houten57:5854:11
2569Ronnie Heideman1982Utrecht54:1454:11
2570Jeffrey Brosi1976J.P. van Eesteren B.54:2854:11
2571Christian Heukels1979 55:5654:12
2572Ron van Vossen1958Culemborg55:0654:12
2573Dirk Eidhof1985Denekamp55:3954:12
2574Ferry Timp1983Bodegraven54:3754:12
2575Ferry Berkholst1977Almere1:00:0554:12
2576Martin van der Gun1956Wijk bij Duurstede54:5754:12
2577Jan van Rooijen1950IJsselstein Ut54:4754:13
2578Victor Laterveer1973Utrecht55:2654:13
2579Lex Linsen1956 54:2454:14
2580Wilco Dunnewind1975Soest57:1554:14
2581Jan Wink1964Amersfoort55:1254:15
2582Alberto Meijer1967Brummen54:2254:15
2583Hessel van Kessel1966De Meern54:2154:16
2584Gábor Kozijn1986Utrecht56:2954:17
2585Levon Boegschoten1981Hilversum56:4854:17
2586Hans Donkers1965Vianen Ut55:5154:17
2587Ronald de Meester1980Nootdorp59:0554:18
2588Reinoud Waterreus1961Utrecht1:00:1354:18
2589Sander Peschier1972 54:3454:18
2590Pieter Reeve1982Utrecht1:00:1754:18
2591Simon van den Bos1957IJsselstein Ut56:3754:18
2592Peter Buijs1985Almere54:3154:18
2593Paul Dirks1970Houten54:2354:18
2594Michel Follong1960Ravu55:1654:19
2595Johan Lettink1950Leeuwarden57:5854:19
2596Hans Jager1952Agis Zorgverzekering55:0154:19
2597Roel Smeets1991Utrecht55:2154:19
2598Kwok-Tai Wong The Human Network55:1454:20
2599Sido Huismann1983Enschede55:4654:20
2600Ben Kostwinder1963Maarn55:1854:20
2601Harry de Vries1963IJsselstein Ut58:3154:21
2602Eric van Beek1975Utrecht55:0954:21
2603Lambert Moll1955Utrecht54:4454:22
2604Rob van den Breul1964Soest55:3254:22
2605Sven Terpstra1976Woerden54:5654:22
2606Vagabundo P Velasco-Lá1989Utrecht55:4054:23
2607Jan van de Kassteele1976Utrecht54:5354:23
2608Andre Weststrate1980Utrecht56:5054:23
2609Jaap van den Burg1968 55:5554:23
2610Henkjan Boudewijn1967Utrecht57:5654:24
2611Peter van Gessel1986IJsselstein Ut55:0854:24
2612Pascal Proost1986Almere55:3354:24
2613Bernard Houweling1984Utrecht55:3054:24
2614Johan Hoogcarspel1969Utrecht56:0154:24
2615John Bom1961Houten58:3554:24
2616Bas van Rookhuijzen1961Nootdorp56:0654:24
2617John Korsman1958Utrecht55:3154:24
2618Jos Proost1957Almere55:3454:25
2619Jurgen van Laere1966FNV Bondgenoten55:1654:25
2620Wilco Kleefsman1964Almere55:3354:25
2621Niels Leerentveld1977's-Gravenhage58:2954:25
2622Jan-Pieter de Jong1986Hilversum59:5354:25
2623Elko Levinga1962Enschede54:4554:25
2624Matthijs Sturms1972Sneek56:3554:26
2625Jelmer Schreuder1983Utrecht55:1254:26
2626Pieter Dohmen1985Amsterdam54:3654:26
2627Remco Hoving1976Utrecht55:0354:27
2628Wessel Geurts1974Utrecht55:2354:27
2629Mathieu Verger1978 56:5654:27
2630Erik Reinhard1977Utrecht1:00:3754:28
2631Johan van der Lugt1970Hilversum1:01:0154:28
2632Bernard Heije Pearle Opticiens55:2454:28
2633Frans van der Laan1969Utrecht55:2754:28
2634Robert Dagelet1977Tynaarlo1:00:3754:28
2635Remo Perotti1965Alphen aan den Rijn56:3054:29
2636Jaap Heel1954Woerden55:1154:29
2637Rory Klein Tiessink1983Utrecht57:2054:30
2638Roy Verheul1979Utrecht54:4654:30
2639Simon Vlas1965Amersfoort54:4654:31
2640Paul Oostveen1972Utrecht56:0554:31
2641Roel Dikken1965Hengelo Ov54:5454:31
2642Paul van Ravenswaaij1981Utrecht56:3354:32
2643Reno van Tilborg1983Mediq55:3754:32
2644Davey Schippers1984 55:4854:33
2645Bertus van den Bergh1952Utrecht57:5454:33
2646Rob Beekink1962Nieuwegein58:0554:33
2647Jelmer Soes1986SkyDreams55:4054:33
2648Roderik Putker1983Utrecht57:2654:33
2649Dennis van Ravenhorst1984Utrecht55:3254:34
2650Rick Janssen1990Enschede55:5854:34
2651Walter Hetterschijt1972Houten54:5454:34
2652Peter de Bruin1966fonq.nl54:4654:35
2653Cesar Blaauwgeers1977Zwolle55:5754:35
2654Wim Peters1952Nieuwegein58:5654:35
2655Casper Kok1973Nieuwegein55:1954:36
2656Peter Poelmann1962Amersfoort56:2154:36
2657Stan Romijn1996Utrecht59:0754:36
2658Johan Scholtemeijer1956Wijk bij Duurstede58:0554:37
2659Ralph Sluis1975Utrecht57:0254:38
2660Arthur Adams1985Utrecht55:5054:38
2661Jacques van der Dijs1973Utrecht58:0654:38
2662Adri Noels1955De Meern54:4354:38
2663Sven van Aggelen1983Utrecht59:2154:38
2664Harm Wassens1981Utrecht59:4554:38
2665Peter Vegt1953Amersfoort55:1654:39
2666Chris van der Straaten1979Utrecht1:00:1154:40
2667Robert Kruit1968Amersfoort1:01:3054:40
2668Robert van der Wel1985Mediq55:4654:41
2669Jos van Grinsven1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:0454:42
2670Léon van Dun1957Beesd55:1154:43
2671Remco Croon1978Zeist55:2554:44
2672Kees Le Blansch1960Utrecht1:00:1954:44
2673Rob van Haren1958Bilthoven1:00:3254:45
2674Ronald Verkade1971Alphen aan den Rijn55:1354:45
2675Patrick Molenaar1968Nieuwegein57:0554:45
2676Tim Bruijstens1986Utrecht59:5854:45
2677Wesley Schulte1985Woerden55:0154:46
2678Kjille van Duin1972Amersfoort54:5954:46
2679Sander Stuurop1985Woerden55:0254:46
2680Erik de Vries1981Amersfoort1:00:0154:47
2681Co de Smalen1958Houten54:5154:47
2682Erik Pronk1975Zoetermeer1:01:2154:47
2683Mark Brabander1964J.P. van Eesteren B.55:2554:47
2684Wim Schuurman1963Waardenburg58:5754:48
2685Peter van der Boog1958Roelofarendsveen55:2354:48
2686Tom Bode1983Oudewater57:1554:49
2687Dirk Jan Boerwinkel1950Utrecht55:1154:50
2688Ben Madern1991Harderwijk58:3054:50
2689Gerben Swaan1984 55:1954:51
2690Paul Eisenburger1963Bovenkarspel57:1554:52
2691Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht1:00:1954:52
2692Bert Dekker1949Leeuwarden56:2554:52
2693Ton de Groot1936Hilversum54:5954:53
2694Rob van Houts1981Van Benthem & Keulen56:0654:53
2695Rijk Dekker1953Utrecht55:0854:53
2696Arjan van der Bent1988Utrecht55:2354:54
2697Matthijs Lagerwey1981Rotterdam56:1554:54
2698Jerry Menick1963Woerden57:1654:55
2699Michel van Agthoven1975Zoetermeer55:4754:56
2700Jan Breukelman1987Utrecht58:0754:56
2701Han Bouwens1967Utrecht57:0554:56
2702Jorgen Kaptein1976Utrecht58:5454:56
2703Chiel Boerendonk1975De Bilt55:0454:57
2704Peter van Geel1969Maastricht58:5954:57
2705Rik-Jan Peters1968Utrecht55:1854:57
2706Nathan Picauly1982Utrecht57:4954:58
2707Bram Meijerman1988Drachten55:5454:58
2708Stein Janssen1987Utrecht58:0054:58
2709Theo Blom1974Rotterdam1:00:2954:59
2710Maarten Walter1975Geldermalsen59:4954:59
2711John van Woudenberg1964Maarssen57:3054:59
2712Tom Wouters1986Utrecht55:5354:59
2713Hein Medema1982Utrecht1:01:2554:59
2714Sidney Minnaar1963Houten58:5854:59
2715Harry Goovaarts1962Utrecht57:3054:59
2716Ninian Wisman1998Utrecht1:00:2754:59
2717Jody Wisman1968Utrecht1:00:2754:59
2718Sjoerd van Putten1984Utrecht57:1654:59
2719Francisco van den Broe1973De Meern57:0354:59
2720Bas Swart1974Maarssen58:5455:00
2721Pieter Grimminck1981Medizorg Holding B.V55:3955:01
2722Berend Nix1992Utrecht59:1755:01
2723Bram van Teeffelen1988Utrecht55:5055:01
2724Justin Zuure1985Utrecht1:00:1455:01
2725Tommy Matulessya1964Nieuwegein56:0755:02
2726Wouter de Wilde1980Utrecht55:5055:02
2727Erik Kruijff1982Utrecht56:2755:02
2728Willem van de Ham1955Utrecht55:1255:02
2729Pinta Mawi1984Almere56:1155:03
2730Theo Nieuwveld1948Holten55:1155:03
2731Hans Ockeloen1946Utrecht55:0555:04
2732Tjarco Giezen1982Utrecht56:2655:04
2733Job Eskens1990Rotterdam1:16:3355:04
2734Joshua Mennes1982Utrecht56:2755:06
2735Antonie Klop1970Katholieke Scholenst55:2155:06
2736Mathijs van Riel1975Rotterdam57:4155:06
2737Marnix Slot1990 55:5255:06
2738Kees Havenaar1980Utrecht55:4155:07
2739Rob Merten1954Utrecht55:3955:07
2740Frank Ruijter1974Login Consultants Ne55:3755:08
2741Edwin Thoma1975Utrecht56:4055:08
2742Co Schwarze1945De Meern59:2855:08
2743Andre Batenburg1960Informatie managemen56:2155:09
2744Piet Hofman1954Langbroek58:4255:09
2745Alex Duivens1959Utrecht57:0855:10
2746Frank Smit1986Utrecht56:0355:10
2747Vincent Bon1974IJsselstein Ut56:4855:10
2748Lars van den Sigtenhor1981Utrecht57:0755:11
2749Marco Kaptijn1961Houten55:2955:12
2750Marcel Offringa1975Drachten57:3755:12
2751Rob Hendriks1960Utrecht57:5555:12
2752Coenie Stapper1987Utrecht56:3055:12
2753Wouter Schonewille1963 56:0455:13
2754Joost Maiburg1984Hilversum56:4755:13
2755Erik Wagener1967Bilthoven56:1055:14
2756Roland Wink1964Noorden56:3255:14
2757Wai Cheung1967's-Gravenhage59:2555:14
2758Jelmar Kolsteren1978Utrecht58:2655:14
2759Marten Jan Visser1976Utrecht57:3755:14
2760Gerrit de Jonge1956 55:3455:14
2761Frank van Wijk1964Utrecht56:4055:14
2762Erik Kunst1959Almere56:0055:15
2763Joep Mathijssen1966Utrecht57:5355:15
2764Fred de Hoop1963Utrecht1:00:1555:15
2765Rob van Westing1948De Bilt55:4055:18
2766Gert-Jan van Rooijen1982Utrecht55:5355:19
2767Harrie Bosch1953Utrecht56:5355:19
2768Gerard ten Have1964Amersfoort1:00:0755:19
2769Peter Houtsma1958Deventer56:2655:19
2770Geert-Jan Welink1982Barneveld56:4955:19
2771Ab Schuur1961Houten58:1355:20
2772Aleid Wolfsen1960Utrecht56:5255:20
2773Ron de Joode1961Nieuwegein55:5255:20
2774Frans Schreurs1957Informatie managemen56:3355:20
2775Michiel Baan1993Zeist55:2555:20
2776Frank van Kampe1985 55:3755:20
2777Eelco Herlé1969Informatie managemen56:3355:20
2778Gertjan van Driel1981 55:3755:21
2779Paul Lankhout1972Bilthoven55:5555:21
2780Harry van Domburg1971's-Hertogenbosch58:2055:21
2781Marc Romijn1968Maarssen58:1455:21
2782Ronald Hilbers1950Bilthoven55:5155:22
2783Dick Schuitema1954Utrecht57:2755:22
2784Peter Hendriks1960Utrecht1:00:2955:23
2785David Werkman1964Utrecht57:4055:24
2786Marc Smeets1952Nieuwegein55:3655:24
2787Ad van Gageldonk1956Houten58:2955:25
2788Lorijn van Leersum1976Zeist59:2355:25
2789Eric Martherus1957Nieuwegein55:4955:25
2790Michael Erdl1962Utrecht59:5055:26
2791Peter Hagoort1965Bunnik55:3755:26
2792Mark van den Bergh1972Wijk bij Duurstede59:0655:26
2793Martin Meijer1976Den Dolder59:3055:27
2794Paul Bakker1987Utrecht58:3555:27
2795Hein Teurlings1985Amsterdam1:07:1255:27
2796Gerard Hogewind1962Utrecht57:1755:28
2797Roel Schoenmakers1982Utrecht55:5455:29
2798Andre van Geemen1962Wijk bij Duurstede56:0455:30
2799Michel Geelen1979Hilversum1:01:0155:30
2800Ivo van Wijngaarden1991Houten58:3355:30
2801Arjen Feddema1972IJsselstein Ut57:4255:30
2802Martin Wijenberg1965Lelystad57:0855:30
2803Rogier Beers1990Tilburg1:07:0055:30
2804Kees Floor1975 55:5755:31
2805Nanne Langhout1995Utrecht57:4555:31
2806Peter Teunis1951Utrecht55:4555:31
2807Rik Tompot1979Utrecht57:2755:31
2808Martin van der Heiden1969Utrecht1:01:0355:32
2809Charley Betman1962Utrecht55:4355:32
2810Martijn Wehrens1986Amsterdam Zuidoost56:4655:32
2811Bert Vos1956Neerijnen56:5255:32
2812Tom Reyngoud1986Utrecht57:1055:33
2813Mark Buurmeijer1983Utrecht56:4355:33
2814Kasper Stevense1979Zwijndrecht1:02:3555:34
2815Arnoud van Os1970Jurriens Bouw56:3955:34
2816Arjen Burghoorn1965Utrecht58:0955:34
2817Emile van Smaalen Pearle Opticiens56:0755:35
2818Joris ten Berge1981Vianen Ut56:0155:35
2819Pascal Langenbach1978Mediq56:3055:36
2820Cor-Jan Schreuder1954Bilthoven59:0755:36
2821Kees Bennis1959Zwaag57:1755:37
2822Daniel Dolk1983Amersfoort1:02:1355:37
2823Kevin Hulshof1977Utrecht57:5555:38
2824Bernard Westeneng1974Utrecht58:3655:38
2825Rutger Koning1977Amersfoort56:3055:40
2826Antoon van den Boogaar1978Utrecht1:01:4755:40
2827Felix Meissner1984Utrecht1:01:3155:40
2828Mark Sanders1972Utrecht56:2455:40
2829Emile Ten Hoor1972Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:01:3255:41
2830Rob Bokern1957De Meern56:5555:41
2831Stefan de Vries1990Nieuwegein55:5755:42
2832Frans Cools1960Utrecht57:4555:43
2833Andre Brands1969Utrecht1:00:0055:43
2834Peter Pabon1956 57:4055:43
2835Marc Willems1956Utrecht58:5455:43
2836Chrit van Ewijk1954DBC-Onderhoud55:5855:43
2837Daniël van Helden1975Utrecht58:0155:43
2838Wim van Vliet1960's-Gravenhage1:01:3555:44
2839Peter Seegers1968Utrecht59:1055:44
2840Maarten Steendam1979Bilthoven1:00:5255:44
2841Arno Jongman1968IJsselstein Ut55:4855:44
2842Peter Gorts1966Utrecht56:0355:44
2843Frans Jan ter Beek1980Hilversum57:0955:45
2844Cees Zbinden1952Utrecht56:3055:45
2845Piet Ham1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:3255:45
2846Anne Baauw1976Zeist57:0855:46
2847Hennie Janssen1953Apeldoorn57:3955:46
2848Frank Goddijn1962Utrecht58:2055:46
2849Albert Smit1968Utrecht1:02:2255:47
2850Rick Tax1964Bilthoven56:0655:48
2851Hans Scholten1976 57:2355:48
2852Kees Wijnen1964Westbroek57:5055:48
2853Ruud Peters Bosselaar & Strenger57:1755:48
2854Maarten Sterken1984Utrecht56:2655:49
2855Marc van Eerd1967Utrecht58:4155:49
2856Geert-Jan Zegers1958Houten56:3655:49
2857Johan Hillebrand1968Zeist56:1255:49
2858Rick Barneveld1989Utrecht1:02:3355:49
2859Edwin Bakker1968Rosmalen58:4855:49
2860Niels van Eesteren1992Utrecht56:0855:50
2861Ralf Greveling1962Amsterdam58:2455:50
2862Gerard Meijer1973Eindhoven56:2355:50
2863Bobby Klanchantra1974Nieuwegein56:4555:50
2864Cyrano Chatziantoniou1995Utrecht55:5355:50
2865Fous Rolfast1971Cothen58:1655:50
2866Laurens Decates1958Bergen op Zoom59:4055:50
2867Willem Noordhoek1960Utrecht1:01:4555:50
2868Gerrit Aldag1954Utrecht1:01:1055:51
2869Ruben Koene1983Login Consultants Ne56:2855:51
2870Arnoud van Mosselveld1961Utrecht58:3555:51
2871Eric Peterse1964Login Consultants Ne56:2855:51
2872Grégor Trébillod Dam1991Utrecht57:0455:51
2873Nick Gordon1959Utrecht59:1455:51
2874Luc Welink1959Maarssen56:5655:52
2875Jos Caarls1949Nieuwegein56:3055:52
2876Ronald Bekkering1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur56:3155:52
2877Maarten van Vulpen1983 57:3255:53
2878Casimir Buck1987Vianen Ut56:1455:53
2879Leon van Esch1947Utrecht57:0255:53
2880Marco Glorie1984Utrecht58:0555:53
2881Nico Zondervan Pearle Opticiens56:2455:53
2882Sieuwerd Tiemersma Fanga Musow56:3355:53
2883Eddy Halter1966Bilthoven58:3155:54
2884Leon van Keulen1971Oisterwijk57:2455:54
2885Hakan Eren1986 58:1455:55
2886Guido Schol1986Apeldoorn57:1155:56
2887Jacco Zwerver1971De Meern58:3155:56
2888Ruben Butler Sarcoïdose Belangenv56:0255:57
2889Martin Bilstra1973Kortenhoef58:3855:57
2890Eelke van Helvoort1983Utrecht56:1155:57
2891Ronald Geuverink1962Groot-Ammers1:01:1355:57
2892Richard Verbuijs1973Utrecht57:1355:58
2893Bas Meijer1975Utrecht56:3855:58
2894Dick Zijlstra1959Bunnik1:01:3955:58
2895René Woltman1985Login Consultants Ne56:2755:59
2896Kawa Majidpour1976Utrecht56:0756:00
2897Evert Schot1987Utrecht56:3156:01
2898Roel Gerrits1980Vleuten1:00:5856:01
2899Jan Karel1950Utrecht58:3456:01
2900Ferry van Genderen1974Lemmer59:1956:01
2901Siuman Tang1979Rotterdam56:4856:02
2902Almer Kranendonk1978Utrecht56:3756:02
2903Jo Drijver1935Maarssen56:3456:02
2904Michiel Piepers1981Utrecht1:00:1556:03
2905Wilco de Bruijne1984ARCADIS56:2456:03
2906Frank van de Berg1968FGH Bank57:2156:03
2907Fons van Rooij1964Utrecht58:2056:03
2908Jan van Dijk1962Utrecht1:01:2756:04
2909Rob Wismans1972FGH Bank57:2256:04
2910Arjan Hagoort1969Heemskerk56:3056:04
2911Adriaan Norenburg1963Woerden58:4856:05
2912Andre Oostveen1969Utrecht57:1856:05
2913Arvid van Bokhorst1975Amersfoort59:1156:05
2914Coen Gorts1935Zeist56:2356:05
2915Henri Dubois1946Utrecht58:1256:05
2916René van der Haar1976Houten56:2256:06
2917Arjan van Rijn1974Nieuwegein1:00:1956:07
2918Joren van Beek1985Vianen Ut56:4156:07
2919Erik Volkers1981De Meern58:5556:07
2920Jacques Verdaas1950Vleuten56:2556:09
2921Ruben van der Leun1983Sliedrecht56:3356:10
2922Jan-Kees Huibregtse1980Ravu57:0956:11
2923Kenny Rosengarten1978Houten57:0456:11
2924Huub Luijckx1965Utrecht1:01:4056:12
2925Herman Cornet1951Noordwijk Zh1:02:2156:12
2926Art Molendijk1984Woerden1:02:1156:12
2927André Verburg1976Voorburg1:01:0156:12
2928Freerk Veldkamp1953Utrecht56:5756:13
2929Jan Soons1957Bilthoven1:00:3956:13
2930Aad van Zoest1961Zoetermeer58:0256:13
2931Rob Ulrich1981Lienden1:03:0656:14
2932Cheehem Man1983Rotterdam57:0056:14
2933Bas Keuning1988Utrecht59:0756:14
2934Jasper Schuiteman1979Utrecht56:4256:14
2935Emile Doelwijt1986 56:3856:14
2936Willem van Arkel1962Utrecht56:3956:15
2937Joachim Verheij1971De Bilt1:01:2156:15
2938Rene van den Dikkenber1956Utrecht1:01:1856:17
2939Mark van der Linden1977Utrecht1:00:0256:17
2940Jan Arnold1953Houten58:5856:19
2941Peter Smit1977ARCADIS56:3956:19
2942Lennart van der Kamp1990Utrecht58:0356:19
2943Menachem de Jonge1978Van Slagmaat Advocat57:0856:20
2944Frank Konings1964Nieuwegein1:17:3356:20
2945Hans van Teunenbroek1950Amersfoort57:1656:20
2946Vincent Lisman1973Nieuwegein57:2056:20
2947Gert Jan ter Welle1961Soesterberg57:3656:20
2948Bart Geerdink1988Enschede57:1056:20
2949Nico Dontje1958Ravu57:2056:20
2950John Broekman1956Naarden59:0956:21
2951Leon Adriaens1947Houten56:2456:22
2952Jan Paul Heije Pearle Opticiens57:3356:22
2953Martijn Rademaker1978 57:2456:23
2954Jorrit Korenhof1975Utrecht59:5656:23
2955Marcel Smith1970De Meern56:4556:24
2956Cornelis van Bemmel1974Utrecht1:01:2556:24
2957Arjan Hoek1965Veenendaal57:2856:24
2958Fred Mertens1952Utrecht1:03:2756:24
2959Arjan Pathmamanoharan1973ARCADIS56:2456:24
2960Pendong Jalandoni Fanga Musow57:3656:25
2961Osman Mrzljak1975B-inIT: Business in57:0756:25
2962Gerben Muntinga1969Mediq57:1256:26
2963Gert Mulder1956Utrecht58:2156:26
2964Reinder Vos de Wael1993Utrecht57:1056:26
2965Ton Schuurman1961Langbroek1:00:3656:27
2966Frederik Blaauw1967Zeist58:4656:27
2967Rico van den IJssel1974IJsselstein Ut57:4856:27
2968Heiko Beereboom1982 59:0156:28
2969Erik Lukkassen1968Utrecht56:5856:28
2970Vijay Duvvuri1981's-Gravenhage1:00:1456:28
2971Jeffrey de Jong1974Opijnen59:0856:29
2972Hans Martens1957Utrecht57:4756:29
2973Willem Voet1975Utrecht57:1056:29
2974Walter Snel1970TMNS bv57:3156:29
2975Olaf van Gool1968Utrecht56:5356:30
2976Sander Keppel1987Veenendaal59:0856:30
2977Johan de Boer1959Vleuten56:5956:31
2978Rene Nijp1965Dordrecht58:2756:31
2979Jeroen van de Peppel1973Utrecht59:1656:31
2980Frans Boeje1969Nieuwegein1:00:0956:33
2981Gert-Jan Chrispijn1983Utrecht57:1856:33
2982Remco Dingjan1978Vleuten57:0656:33
2983Jeroen Merkestein1982Franeker57:1256:34
2984Sven Kamphuis1988Vianen Ut57:3456:34
2985Jan Rijken1966Oud Zuilen1:02:2956:35
2986Rien Smits1957Roosendaal57:1756:35
2987Richard Stienstra1965Zeist59:4256:35
2988Ferrand Svermondt1962Nieuwegein1:16:3156:35
2989Ariën van Werd1965's-Gravenhage58:1556:35
2990Eric van der Woude The Human Network57:4656:36
2991Piet van de Kassteele1947Noordgouwe57:0856:36
2992Bart van Irsel1977Utrecht59:1556:36
2993Niels Huizinga1976Utrecht57:1456:37
2994Wouter Riesmeijer1983Utrecht57:2556:38
2995Herron van der Sluis Pearle Opticiens57:4156:38
2996Co de Smalen1991Houten56:4356:38
2997Eelco Bootsma1967Winvision57:3356:38
2998Stefan Edelbroek1985Zeist1:01:4856:39
2999Kristian de Jager1980Utrecht1:02:5856:39
3000Sven Jansen1995 51:1956:39
3001Liam Francesco Valca1993Utrecht57:2356:39
3002Ronald Ramp1974Breukelen Ut59:4856:40
3003Bart Duijs Bosselaar & Strenger57:2756:41
3004Bart Ligthart1974Hogeveen Accountants57:3456:41
3005Marco de Groot1990Harmelen58:0056:42
3006Bas Dekker1982Amersfoort57:1056:42
3007Henk Geertsma1960Boskoop56:4556:43
3008Tim Verdel1984Zeist58:4156:43
3009Co Stomps1965Utrecht58:2356:43
3010Pelle van Oost1979J.P. van Eesteren B.56:5756:43
3011Matthijs van Es1983 57:1656:43
3012Mark Minkman1964Utrecht57:4056:44
3013Kevin Dekker1991Bennekom57:2156:45
3014Diederik Hoek1980Utrecht59:0656:45
3015Paul van Vlaanderen1982Utrecht57:0856:45
3016Mauk Burgdorffer1964Utrecht57:0256:45
3017Erik Bulk1980Utrecht59:0756:46
3018Ronald Bunschoten1966Nieuwegein57:1056:46
3019Erwin Van Boeijen1968Utrecht59:3256:47
3020Willem Boogaard Pearle Opticiens57:5156:47
3021Felix Lehmann1978Utrecht58:0656:48
3022Mark Prins1985Amersfoort1:03:3556:48
3023Patrick de Jong1987IJsselstein Ut57:4756:49
3024Wilco Brands1964 51:2856:49
3025Rob Ramaker1986Utrecht58:0356:49
3026Rogier Olde Dubbeling1965vier leeuwen incasso57:4556:50
3027Bart Kranendonk1990Co van Beek Tweewiel57:3656:51
3028Fons van Doren1957Culemborg56:5656:51
3029Jeroen Hof1983Utrecht1:02:5756:51
3030Matthijs de Jong1986Holten1:03:5356:51
3031Jeroen Pronk1969Houten58:3256:52
3032Ruud Knieriem1985Utrecht57:0256:52
3033Jan-Wijbren Bijker1970Nieuwegein59:3756:52
3034Patrick Pols1972Vleuten59:5756:52
3035Johan van Dunnewold1961Utrecht1:01:4056:52
3036Uwe Voelker1979Stuttgart (GER)57:0656:53
3037Bob Poelmann1952Houten58:3656:53
3038Henny Nieberg1948Baarn57:0256:53
3039Youssef Loukili1979Utrecht1:03:4856:53
3040Eise Pulles1986Amsterdam1:02:1256:55
3041Willem de Vries1965Mediq57:5556:55
3042Erik van Uden1955Utrecht1:00:5656:55
3043Bart Fuijkschot1978Houten1:00:3056:55
3044Paul van der Steur1966Utrecht1:02:4256:56
3045Fred van Engelen1969 57:1156:57
3046Clive Davis1957Soest57:2056:57
3047Leon de Ridder1969 57:1156:57
3048Diederick Timp1984Harmelen57:2556:58
3049Robin van der Vlugt1971Utrecht57:4956:58
3050Rajan Ramautar1982Eindhoven1:02:0356:59
3051Marc Soeteman1964IJsselstein Ut58:2756:59
3052Theo Hoedemaker1948Rotterdam1:00:0057:00
3053Wim de Wit1965Hogeveen Accountants57:5157:00
3054Frans van der Meer1962ARCADIS57:5257:00
3055Jeroen Bergman Baxter B.V.58:0157:01
3056Jan Gasenbeek1959Maartensdijk1:03:2657:03
3057Jordy van Ginkel1990Houten58:1557:04
3058Tarmo van der Goot1984 57:4657:04
3059Paul Schram1987Utrecht58:0657:04
3060Marco Slootjes1970Alphen aan den Rijn1:01:4757:05
3061Richard van Huizen1974Katholieke Scholenst57:2057:06
3062Chris de Kruyf1958Utrecht1:01:0157:06
3063Maxim Benistant1984Utrecht58:2857:06
3064Rob Kruft1959Vleuten1:03:1357:06
3065Ruud Rams1971Katholieke Scholenst57:2057:06
3066Daan Belgers1983innergo58:1557:06
3067Colin Breel1963Connexxion57:5257:07
3068Xander Schrage1972Mediq57:5057:07
3069Robbert Goossens1972Nieuwegein58:2757:08
3070Roland Muller1960Sparco International57:2857:08
3071Laurens Maarschalkerwe1985Utrecht1:03:3057:09
3072Bart Kleimeer1985Amsterdam1:03:1557:10
3073Michael de Bruin1958 57:5257:10
3074Laurens Cortvriendt1987RodeKruis Studentend58:2057:11
3075Remi Janssen1984Apeldoorn59:0357:11
3076Arjan Brouwer Baxter B.V.58:1257:11
3077Carlos Villanueva Pere1972De Bilt1:01:0457:12
3078Leon Mulkens1939Sittard59:4957:12
3079Sander de Bruin1982Buren Gld1:00:3057:13
3080Dennis Dooijes1966Utrecht1:03:1557:13
3081Maarten Loeffen1986Utrecht59:1357:13
3082Hans Jooren1957KvK Midden-Nederland58:1657:14
3083Gaura Boschma1985Utrecht58:4457:14
3084Leo Nebbeling1958Utrecht57:1857:14
3085Henk Dirven1958Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:3157:15
3086Mat Maijer1956Nijmegen58:1957:17
3087Joeri van Diermen1998Utrecht1:01:5657:20
3088Menno Molenaar1977Utrecht58:4457:20
3089Erik van Diermen1964Utrecht1:01:5757:20
3090Marcel Smit1963Houten59:1057:20
3091Arjen Bosma1965Utrecht1:01:5957:20
3092Peter Snel1985Werkhoven58:2957:20
3093Henk Huitema1947Utrecht1:01:2157:21
3094Jerome Smit1972Utrecht1:00:2257:21
3095Ad Maassen The Human Network57:2857:22
3096Wesley de Wit1988SkyDreams58:2757:22
3097Quirijn Bolink1977Bunschoten-Spakenbur58:1457:24
3098Johan van Dunschoten1988Hoevelaken1:03:0957:25
3099Tjebbe Loonstra1954Hilversum59:0257:27
3100Bert Ormel1952Utrecht58:2657:27
3101Geert-Jan Roebers1961Utrecht1:00:2657:28
3102Sander van der Burg1985's-Gravenhage1:01:1357:28
3103Kees Bos1951Steenbergen Nb1:00:0557:28
3104Koos Walrave1947Bunnik59:1457:28
3105Martin Bosman1961Breukelen Ut59:2757:30
3106Kwok-Hung Wong1975The Human Network58:2657:30
3107Peter van der Knaap1954Utrecht57:4857:31
3108Mark van Vledder1984Rotterdam58:2957:31
3109Ludo Kruiper1977Albron58:0757:31
3110Sydney Volten1965Utrecht59:0057:31
3111Marinus Brouwer1957Connexxion57:4957:31
3112Tim Stamer1972De Bilt1:04:4857:31
3113Ruud de Graaff1963Givaudan Nederland b57:5657:32
3114Marcel van Leeuwen1970Bilthoven58:1157:33
3115Niels Alting von Geusa1974's-Gravenhage59:3157:34
3116Frits Poppen1955Vianen Ut1:01:4457:35
3117Peter Kuijf1979IJsselstein Ut57:4257:35
3118Huib de Beijer1967De Bilt59:1557:35
3119Peter Weterman1960Houten59:2757:36
3120Stefan van de Belt1973IJsselstein Ut59:0257:36
3121Martin Buijk1970Hogeveen Accountants58:1457:37
3122Ruud Kosterman1955Wijk bij Duurstede59:1457:37
3123Maarten Rood1981Utrecht57:4557:37
3124Arjen van Bart1968TMNS bv58:3957:38
3125John Kolen1955Houten58:2257:38
3126Wido van der Hoorn1961Utrecht58:5557:39
3127Owen Strijland1978Utrecht59:0057:39
3128Saul Jordaan1985Houten59:2357:40
3129Martijn van de Koolwij1982Houten1:01:0057:40
3130Alex Arts1973Houten1:01:0057:41
3131Xeno Edes1972Login Consultants Ne58:1457:41
3132Sergio Richardson The Human Network57:5557:42
3133Harald Olij1968Van Slagmaat Advocat58:3157:44
3134Dick van Soelen1965De Meern1:00:0557:44
3135Sicco van Steenwijk1961Van Slagmaat Advocat58:3157:44
3136Dries de Visser1957Soest58:5657:44
3137Bjorn Kolkman1973Mediq59:0257:45
3138Edwin Scheel1961Utrecht1:02:5257:46
3139Jeroen Vermeulen1972Utrecht1:00:5157:46
3140Thomas Moerman1986 58:4857:46
3141Olaf Poot1973Breda1:00:0157:49
3142Paul Jansen1962Houten59:4257:50
3143Vincent Van Thuijl1979Utrecht1:02:5557:50
3144Kees Jan Vreeker1966Utrecht1:01:1957:51
3145Marijn Alberts1977Groenekan59:5557:51
3146Willem Wassenaar1958Connexxion58:4357:52
3147Flip Springer1979Co van Beek Tweewiel58:3157:52
3148Dick Oeseburg1980Utrecht59:0257:52
3149Johan Oudemans1956Ermelo1:02:5957:52
3150Giacomo Invernizzi1973De Meern59:0657:53
3151Alfons van den Ingh1952Utrecht59:0657:54
3152Miles Thomas1976Mediq59:1357:54
3153Erik van den Hazel1971Houten59:0457:55
3154Jan Stekelenburg1964Utrecht58:1857:55
3155Mike Bakker1985innergo59:0557:56
3156Hanne Koole1978Rotterdam1:03:3357:56
3157Paul van Dillen1983Arkel59:2557:56
3158Armand Close1970Waalwijk1:02:2457:56
3159Servan Huegen1968Utrecht59:0757:57
3160Marko van Keulen1977Utrecht59:1157:57
3161Daan Asscheman1980Utrecht58:4657:58
3162Domien Janssen1971Soest1:03:4657:58
3163Marco van Wissen1972Utrecht1:03:2357:58
3164Willem Kragten Toerisme Utrecht58:3457:59
3165Carel Ilgen1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:01:1457:59
3166Herman van der Meer1948Utrecht1:01:0157:59
3167Jeroen Berendsen1955Zeist59:5458:00
3168Kees Langerwerf1951Utrecht1:01:4658:00
3169Paul van Aubel1957Houten1:00:0958:01
3170Wim Willemars1969Houten58:5558:02
3171Maurice Gaikema1986Login Consultants Ne58:3858:03
3172Bake Berga1983Groningen1:04:1958:03
3173Martijn Derksen1990Enschede59:2758:04
3174Klaas Verschuure1973Utrecht58:1058:04
3175Bert van de Vliert1970Hogeveen Accountants58:5558:04
3176Maarten Zegers1969FGH Bank59:2458:05
3177Peter Hulst1969 1:00:3858:05
3178Wilfred Ruis1960IJsselstein Ut1:02:2358:06
3179Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage58:3558:06
3180Herbert Kuyvenhoven1961De Meern58:2158:06
3181Marten Kramer1954Houten58:2658:06
3182Jeroen van den Berg1973Odijk1:00:2158:08
3183Danny den Hartog1978Benschop59:0558:10
3184Erik Nijssen1970Dordrecht1:03:5758:10
3185Rob Vermeer1956Schalkwijk1:04:5858:10
3186Bert Vissers1955Utrecht1:19:0358:10
3187Pim van Arend1964Utrecht1:00:1258:10
3188Anton Verheijen1956's-Gravenhage58:5958:11
3189Ruben van den Broek1994Rosmalen1:00:0358:11
3190Marc Claassen1976 59:1158:12
3191Philip Meijer1980Utrecht59:2858:12
3192Jan Albert Hofstede1964Incontrol simulation59:3058:13
3193Chris van Dijk1980Amersfoort1:02:0658:13
3194Martin van Lambalgen1964Woudenberg1:03:5558:14
3195Daan Kuypers1979Utrecht1:00:0658:14
3196Geert-Jan van Dijken1982 1:01:2858:15
3197Roelof van Dijk1984 1:01:2958:15
3198Stef van Gogh 12Care59:2458:16
3199Remondo van der Steen1983Utrecht1:05:1358:17
3200Laurens-Jan Portier1985FGH Bank59:3258:18
3201Joost Hoekstra1948Zeist1:04:0458:19
3202Maarten Nix1960Amersfoort1:02:3658:19
3203Aaldert Nekeman1952Houten58:2458:20
3204David Stranders1982Utrecht59:5658:21
3205Rob van Mancius1965Montfoort59:5458:21
3206Cas Jansen1977Amsterdam1:03:3558:21
3207Poul Vermaire1979Utrecht59:4658:21
3208Remco Hamilton1975Hogeveen Accountants59:1558:22
3209Raymon Groeneveld1976Zeist1:03:3158:23
3210Michel Roelandt1965Groot-Bijgaarden (BE58:5658:23
3211Ids van der Velde1985DeLorentz&Partners1:00:0158:28
3212Rob Geerts1982Amsterdam1:04:0258:29
3213Jan Dorsman1953De Bilt1:00:4358:30
3214Rens de Jonge1970 1:00:1958:30
3215Toma Hanedoes1984Utrecht1:00:0258:31
3216Anne de Jong1975Amsterdam1:00:2858:31
3217Marcel Wijkstra1981Utrecht59:4258:31
3218Ernst Veldkamp1964De Bilt1:00:1958:32
3219Sander Marges1978Van Benthem & Keulen59:4758:33
3220Freek Eggens1985Utrecht59:5758:33
3221Eus Loriaux1950Bilthoven1:00:1458:34
3222Casper Alfa1981 59:3458:36
3223Thomas de Jong1983Utrecht1:00:0458:36
3224Louis Sprang1961Utrecht1:02:3158:37
3225Ron Visser1969De Meern59:4658:37
3226Paul Opmeer1957Kamerik59:5758:37
3227Kees Haakman1961Albron59:2758:38
3228Gerard van Rijnsoever1950Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:1758:38
3229Rojhan Acar1975Rotterdam1:00:3058:38
3230Ilan Hoekstra Toerisme Utrecht59:3158:39
3231Erik Blijenberg1969Beusichem1:04:4558:40
3232Erik Sijtsma1960Utrecht1:00:2458:41
3233Steven Twigge1980Utrecht1:01:0958:42
3234John Verheijen1969Berlicum Nb1:01:3258:42
3235Sipke Oppedijk1961Utrecht59:2158:42
3236Remco Groot1970Houten1:02:2158:42
3237Johan Menig1952Nieuwegein58:5858:43
3238Quinten Lockefeer1975Utrecht1:05:3458:43
3239Frans Dupon1971Amstelveen59:1158:44
3240Martin Baas1958Houten59:1158:44
3241Christian van der Lof1984Rotterdam59:4958:46
3242John Wijen1968Utrecht1:04:3358:46
3243Nico van der Veen1961Bussum59:4158:46
3244Bert Wijburg1959Utrecht1:00:0258:47
3245Sietse Merkens1978Amersfoort1:01:2658:47
3246Dennis de Haan1982Houten58:5658:48
3247Robert Klaassen1967Almere1:05:3158:48
3248Jonathan Van 't Riet1980Utrecht1:01:4158:48
3249Bas Steunenberg1979Utrecht59:3958:49
3250Remco Lam Buckaroo59:3758:50
3251Wesley van den Ham1977Utrecht59:0058:50
3252Niels Hoefs1984Utrecht59:2658:50
3253Erik te Brinke1964Hengelo Ov1:01:3558:51
3254Klaas Heijnen1971 1:00:3858:51
3255Duncan Denie1982Eindhoven1:03:3958:52
3256Jasper Levie1988Utrecht1:00:3358:52
3257Huib van Dis1952Naarden59:0358:53
3258Ton Goeman1948Katholieke Scholenst59:2458:53
3259Jacques Schilder1947Apeldoorn1:03:4058:54
3260Theo de Koning1962Houten1:00:4858:55
3261Gerard Weck1957KvK Midden-Nederland59:4958:55
3262Dirk-Jan Hager1960Maarssen59:3558:56
3263Willem van Nieuwenhuyz1947Zeist1:00:3458:57
3264Volker Wytzes1973Jurriens Bouw1:00:0258:57
3265Erik Groot1950Bunnik1:00:3558:58
3266Jos Reijn1947Soest1:00:0758:58
3267Jan Wilmink1946Houten1:05:0358:58
3268Jan-Dirk Banga1948Bunnik1:00:3658:59
3269Jelle Winkels1965Houten1:18:5958:59
3270Patrick Willemsen1975's-Gravenhage59:5159:00
3271Edwin Wassink1973Rabobank1:00:0359:01
3272Jeroen Steegeling1960Woerden1:00:4659:02
3273Bart van de Meerendonk1956 1:00:5659:05
3274Ludo Huisman1983Utrecht1:01:2559:05
3275Walter Schaap1951Laren Nh59:5859:05
3276Mark van Gennep1975Medizorg Holding B.V59:3459:05
3277Roderik van der Heijde1986Utrecht59:3259:06
3278Sven Maltha1964Dialogic1:00:2259:06
3279Hilco Witteveen1976Utrecht1:00:3559:06
3280Sjon van Dijk1955Woudenberg59:2059:06
3281Stephen Roper1974Utrecht1:01:5659:07
3282Arne Meuleman1984Utrecht1:01:2159:07
3283Menno Steenbergen1985Amsterdam1:00:0559:08
3284Jim Duits1986Utrecht1:00:0659:09
3285Carlo Huegen1964Rijswijk Zh1:00:2159:09
3286Laurens Baas1950Utrecht1:01:3859:10
3287Olaf Schulte1970De Meern1:01:3459:10
3288Ype den Dulk1973Nieuwkoop59:2559:10
3289Peter van Eijk1976Houten1:01:3459:11
3290Chris van der Steen1984Jurriens Bouw1:00:1759:13
3291Geert-Jan Oteman1964Zeist1:00:1859:13
3292Allan Cyrus1976ARCADIS59:3159:14
3293Hans Bouma1967Utrecht1:01:1259:14
3294Ton van Kesteren1962Vleuten1:03:0859:14
3295Boudewijn Beenen1971De Meern1:03:0859:15
3296Jochem Tuin1974Purmerend1:04:1359:15
3297Yuri Vermeire1993Utrecht1:06:1759:15
3298Jeroen Sengers1971 1:01:0959:15
3299Jan Festen1957Nieuwegein59:3859:15
3300Martijn Meegdes1981Houten1:00:2359:15
3301Olivier Peijs1975Elst Gld1:01:2759:16
3302Niels Bennis1987Amsterdam1:00:5959:18
3303Daniel Folman1977Nieuwegein59:3959:18
3304Wouter Bartraij1985Nijmegen1:05:3059:21
3305Thierry van Benten Iv-Infra1:00:0759:21
3306Harry Houtkooper1954Amstelveen59:4259:22
3307Bert van Doorn1963Utrecht59:4159:22
3308Frans van Rijthoven1959Soesterberg1:01:1959:22
3309Bobo van Eijk1956Utrecht1:03:0359:22
3310Ronald Brak1972IJsselstein Ut1:02:2059:22
3311John Hendriksen1969IJsselstein Ut1:02:5159:22
3312Gerard Kuijer1954Houten1:01:0259:23
3313Harry Jongen1947Overasselt1:03:1059:23
3314(Startnummer 20492) Mediq1:00:2459:23
3315Tim Vermeire1984Utrecht1:06:2659:23
3316Ruud Muller1988Rosmalen1:01:2359:23
3317Bas Sterk1976Utrecht1:01:4459:24
3318Hans Zuurmond1966Utrecht1:01:2759:24
3319Gertjan Zuurmond1939Vlaardingen1:01:2759:26
3320Bert Blijenberg1965Vleuten1:05:3359:28
3321Wouter Kind The Human Network59:3759:28
3322Marijn Hoenderdaal1976Amersfoort1:02:5259:29
3323Bart Peele1954Houten1:00:5559:29
3324Jarno Seegers1977Utrecht1:00:1859:29
3325Jan van Rijnbach1997Veenendaal1:06:1459:30
3326Frans Sloothaak1962Incontrol simulation1:00:5359:31
3327Jan Ravesteijn1953Utrecht1:00:3759:32
3328Jan Veldhuis1985Utrecht1:00:1059:32
3329Pieter Verkleij1981 1:02:2459:34
3330Edward Mac Gillavry1977Utrecht1:01:1059:35
3331Peter Bliek1957Nijmegen1:02:5259:35
3332Adriaan Kraal1987Utrecht1:11:2559:36
3333Eric Kolenbrander1965Nieuwegein1:01:1159:37
3334Arnold de Jonge1975Zeist59:5559:37
3335Robert van der Cruysen1972Utrecht1:01:0059:38
3336Herman Kouters1964TMNS bv1:00:4059:38
3337Stan Wischhoff1965Amersfoort1:02:3559:38
3338Arjan Boer1985Bilthoven1:01:2559:39
3339Michel Mattei1980Utrecht1:01:5759:40
3340Bas Molenaar1974Hollandsche Rading1:11:3859:44
3341Ruud van der Woude1954Hilversum1:00:1859:46
3342Sjaak Collijn1985Utrecht1:01:0359:46
3343Luis Zaagmans1974Amsterdam1:02:4059:46
3344Harold de Jong1957Utrecht1:00:5959:47
3345Mark Slingerland1977Utrecht1:02:0259:47
3346Arnold van de Water1981Rotterdam1:04:3159:49
3347Herman Verkerk1969Amersfoort1:00:4059:50
3348Niels Plum1978Amersfoort1:00:3959:50
3349Roy Compas1990Zeist1:04:4259:51
3350Ton Spaapen1961Mediq1:00:4959:51
3351Arjan Rohn1978Utrecht1:04:4859:51
3352Kees Stap1958Utrecht1:02:4159:52
3353Dennis Vermeulen1973Maarssen1:00:3859:52
3354Robèrt Koot1967BAM Gebouwservices1:01:0959:52
3355Geert Kops1974Bunnik1:00:3959:54
3356Coen Suurs1983 1:00:3959:54
3357Peter Westbroek1958 1:00:4659:54
3358Hans Grit1965Amsterdam1:03:3259:54
3359Gerard van der Linden1949Mediq1:01:1559:55
3360Peter Pietersen1950Eibergen1:02:4759:55
3361Frans Jordaan1962Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:06:2959:57
3362Rob Jans1956Breda1:02:3059:57
3363Frits Jurriens1966Hilversum1:05:5259:58
3364Bart van der Arend1974Nijmegen1:02:0959:58
3365Pieter van der Horn1977Utrecht1:01:3559:59
3366Timon Blok1968Groenekan1:02:191:00:00
3367Ben Geurtsen1950IJsselstein Ut1:01:211:00:00
3368Bas Sterk Pearle Opticiens1:01:081:00:02
3369Jeroen de Boer1984Katholieke Scholenst1:00:361:00:02
3370Peter Meyer1959Den Dolder1:01:181:00:02
3371Ruben Anbeek1987Houten1:01:061:00:03
3372(Startnummer 20696) FGH Bank1:01:221:00:04
3373Paul Ruys1957Houten1:03:251:00:05
3374Gijsbert van der Linde1952Maartensdijk1:01:171:00:06
3375Jurrian Blom1965Amersfoort1:01:161:00:07
3376Tim Ooievaar1980Eindhoven1:01:351:00:10
3377Leo Hoogenboom1954Utrecht1:01:261:00:12
3378Rob Henk van Nek1976Utrecht1:00:421:00:12
3379Tchedjo t Nintcho1969Hellas1:00:291:00:13
3380Wai Hung Luk1974's-Gravenhage1:01:251:00:14
3381Fred Bus1963Utrecht1:00:351:00:14
3382Nicholas Gilhooley1990Hoevelaken1:04:271:00:15
3383Menno Tamminga1980Utrecht1:02:471:00:16
3384Rick Pollé1973Utrecht1:01:061:00:17
3385Michiel Birnie1984Utrecht1:01:411:00:18
3386Aldert Gritter1951Houten1:01:241:00:18
3387Don Roelofs1972 1:07:371:00:19
3388Bep Rietveld1943Utrecht1:03:131:00:19
3389Edwin Kemp1966Utrecht1:00:481:00:20
3390Martin Voorendt1958Nieuwegein1:00:591:00:20
3391Ruben van Vliet1984Utrecht1:02:251:00:20
3392Bas Kniest1972Zwolle1:02:181:00:21
3393Alexander Crena de Ion1973 1:01:281:00:23
3394Dries Huisman1957Nunspeet1:02:051:00:23
3395Sander Wouterse1978Houten1:02:491:00:24
3396Rene van der Wal1967 1:01:241:00:25
3397Harry Veenhoven1964Utrecht1:01:141:00:25
3398Paul Heijdel1973Delft1:05:111:00:26
3399Wolter de Vries1950Vught1:04:191:00:27
3400Eric Tebeest1957Ravu1:01:231:00:28
3401Frank de Zoeten1964De Bilt1:02:031:00:28
3402Frank Sprenkels1957Heesch1:00:461:00:28
3403Herbert Dupont1958Amstelveen1:06:511:00:28
3404(Startnummer 22041) Fanga Musow1:01:411:00:29
3405Harm Hoen1950Almere1:04:131:00:30
3406David de Wilde1985Amersfoort1:01:571:00:30
3407Sjoerd de Valk1979Winvision1:01:361:00:30
3408Paul Appeldoorn1983Maarn1:02:111:00:32
3409Niels Jansen1967Zwolle1:02:311:00:32
3410Ton Beemer1948Zeist1:01:051:00:33
3411Frits Visser1952Bilthoven1:02:191:00:33
3412Pieter-Martijn Flamink1977Zeist1:02:161:00:34
3413Jeroen Pardoel1982Wijk bij Duurstede1:06:351:00:36
3414Martijn Hoogenboom1985Nijmegen1:01:491:00:36
3415@Blootpoot Nl1968Rotterdam1:03:521:00:38
3416Herman de Groot1966Lopik1:05:061:00:38
3417Onno Kouwenhoven1960Utrecht1:03:191:00:39
3418Chiel Keersemaker1951Utrecht1:01:241:00:39
3419Ed Palmboom1952Hoogland1:03:011:00:41
3420Stephan Handels1973Utrecht1:01:221:00:42
3421Werner Schmitz1974Utrecht1:01:591:00:44
3422Ton Lombert1957Utrecht1:02:461:00:46
3423Jaap Madern1964Harderwijk1:04:261:00:47
3424Edwin Verheul1976Vianen Ut1:03:411:00:47
3425Richard De Graaff1966Utrecht1:02:481:00:48
3426Henk van Dam1963Houten1:01:551:00:48
3427Etienne de Jager1970Utrecht1:02:581:00:52
3428Erik Hendriks1979Utrecht1:01:181:00:52
3429Kees Verweij1967Utrecht1:04:521:00:55
3430Michael Seidl1982Utrecht1:01:561:00:56
3431Jordi Vredenbregt1977Amsterdam1:02:431:00:58
3432Piet van Trigt1948De Bilt1:04:591:00:59
3433Theo Mulder1955IJsselstein Ut1:01:491:00:59
3434Jan de Jong1948Woerden1:01:241:01:02
3435Rein De Vries1953Utrecht1:03:221:01:07
3436Theo Maas1957Stichting Asbestkank1:01:391:01:08
3437Michel Linschoten1967Sleeuwijk1:02:591:01:08
3438Emiel Steenbergen1979Culemborg1:01:491:01:09
3439Jelis van Leeuwen1951Zutphen1:02:141:01:09
3440Tom Steggerda1947Prinses Beatrix Spie1:01:501:01:09
3441Tim van den Brink1981Utrecht1:02:261:01:10
3442Ivo Berns1974Utrecht1:03:051:01:11
3443Ronald Kruis1972De Meern1:03:551:01:12
3444Jan de Gier1960Connexxion1:02:071:01:12
3445Hugo Bergwerff1976Leersum1:03:031:01:12
3446Dario Kerer1984 1:01:411:01:12
3447Jaap Trouw1985Utrecht1:04:011:01:13
3448Jan-Mark van der Molen1974Veenendaal1:04:481:01:13
3449Frank Ravesteijn1985Utrecht1:02:181:01:13
3450Michiel Woerkom1984Nederland1:02:011:01:14
3451Wim de Wit1969Mediq1:02:211:01:15
3452Pepijn van der Meulen1976Lifeguard1:02:311:01:16
3453Jerry Neimann1985's-Gravenhage1:05:101:01:18
3454Ahsain Dahan1977Zeist1:01:531:01:19
3455Selami Uysal1964GVU1:02:171:01:21
3456Roel Kreeft1950GVU1:02:171:01:22
3457Max Blondeau1950Leiden1:02:481:01:22
3458Hans Rijnbergen1953Utrecht1:04:171:01:23
3459Thijs Lindenkamp1979Vleuten1:03:261:01:25
3460Martijn Nijholt1989Centrale Raad van Be1:02:251:01:25
3461Harry Meijer Gibson Europe BV1:01:571:01:26
3462Tim Lammertink1985Utrecht1:02:261:01:31
3463Peter Ypma1963Bilthoven1:02:041:01:34
3464Erik Toenhake1962 1:04:171:01:36
3465Quintus Kleipool1967Utrecht1:03:481:01:37
3466Gusti van der Nat1974Utrecht1:02:321:01:38
3467Wout de Boer1974Utrecht1:03:381:01:38
3468René Verheul1953Utrecht1:01:531:01:38
3469Peter de Knegt1962Woerden1:03:461:01:39
3470Hiddo Huitzing1976Utrecht1:05:401:01:42
3471Marcel van Aggelen1969De Meern1:04:421:01:42
3472Ton van Balkom1956 1:03:591:01:42
3473Danny van Schooten1987Utrecht1:03:041:01:47
3474Maarten van Leeuwen1981Utrecht1:02:551:01:49
3475Dennis Heeres1974Vianen Ut1:04:531:01:52
3476Paul van Lith1959Utrecht1:04:091:01:53
3477Paul van Deursen1971Utrecht1:04:301:01:53
3478Ilco Hekket1984Culemborg1:03:491:01:54
3479Ronald Lachmipersad1955Almere1:02:271:01:54
3480Ed Bleyenberg1972Stichting Asbestkank1:02:221:01:54
3481Bernard Titulaer1966Utrecht1:03:201:01:58
3482Gerard van Asperen1960Mediq1:02:091:02:00
3483Sidney Janga1960Houten1:02:561:02:03
3484Maarten Kruiger1986Utrecht1:07:531:02:03
3485Arthur Baan1973IJsselstein Ut1:02:491:02:04
3486Patrick van der Heide1978 1:03:461:02:04
3487Ben Boerkamp1951Utrecht1:03:091:02:04
3488Raymond Sluyk1969Maarssen1:03:291:02:04
3489Jules ten Berge1943Zwolle1:03:221:02:05
3490Jaap Berg1951Utrecht1:03:081:02:09
3491Arjen Molendijk1960IJsselstein Ut1:02:531:02:09
3492Richard Kieft1973Houten1:02:571:02:09
3493Tom Groenendaal1965Harmelen1:02:531:02:10
3494Hans Maassen1955Almere1:04:251:02:11
3495Zjev Ambagts1952's-Gravenhage1:04:371:02:13
3496Bas van Tebberen1980Utrecht1:07:281:02:15
3497Sanne Veeneklaas1978Utrecht1:04:561:02:15
3498Willem Ruisch1959Maarssen1:02:341:02:16
3499Franklin Marlin1968 1:03:321:02:17
3500Ellen Zwezerijnen1955Utrecht1:04:291:02:17
3501Mark van Hommerig1970B-inIT: Business in1:03:021:02:19
3502Bart Lauwers1957Utrecht1:05:351:02:20
3503Richard Bakker1967Bergambacht1:04:261:02:20
3504Leonard Bohmer1966Amersfoort1:05:011:02:21
3505Jasper Rappard1973Houten1:04:431:02:21
3506Hans Kori1964 1:04:361:02:21
3507Rob Rademaker1960Utrecht1:03:421:02:22
3508Tycho Erdmann1985Amsterdam1:04:251:02:22
3509Bart Hendriks1964Informatie managemen1:03:371:02:24
3510Coen Bezuidenhout1982Medizorg Holding B.V1:03:041:02:24
3511Jacques Peeters1962Utrecht1:05:191:02:26
3512Jesper Raaijman1984Utrecht1:03:491:02:26
3513Frank de Valck Pearle Opticiens1:02:551:02:26
3514William Peek1972vier leeuwen incasso1:03:271:02:31
3515Bastiaan van Buiten1976Amersfoort1:04:521:02:31
3516Frank Romeijn1955Oud-Beijerland1:03:051:02:31
3517Sjaak Verwijs1957De Bilt1:04:461:02:33
3518Joost Stokhof1984Utrecht1:05:121:02:35
3519Gerard Bloemink1947 1:02:481:02:35
3520Jan Wijnia1954Harlingen1:05:251:02:36
3521Cor van Rhenen1964Zeist1:05:291:02:38
3522Krijn Hoogenboezem1977Utrecht1:07:191:02:38
3523Edwin Hubers1969Utrecht1:03:061:02:39
3524Dennis Richel1980Medizorg Holding B.V1:03:191:02:39
3525Martin Janssen1951Nieuwegein1:04:271:02:41
3526Leo Koster1953Vleuten1:03:151:02:41
3527Wim Janse1960Zeewolde1:03:071:02:44
3528Abdoelsalem Jaafar1976DeLorentz&Partners1:04:171:02:45
3529Egbert Lamberts1965 1:03:381:02:47
3530Bertus van Etten1941Deurne1:03:361:02:47
3531Stefan Hoonakker1977IJmuiden1:03:401:02:50
3532Ben Boeve1969Maarssen1:05:281:02:50
3533Gijs van Batenburg1982Utrecht1:04:531:02:55
3534Math van Loo1957Zeist1:04:501:02:56
3535Jan Blaakmeer1959Rabobank1:03:581:02:57
3536Casper Gondelach1982Utrecht1:04:051:02:59
3537Gerard van Dam1950Nieuwegein1:04:281:03:01
3538Nedim Hodziç1967Mediq1:04:041:03:03
3539Sander Bouw Toerisme Utrecht1:03:561:03:04
3540Sander Wijkstra1952Zeist1:04:421:03:06
3541Berend de Jonge1964Leusden1:03:501:03:06
3542Rens de Deugd1987Utrecht1:04:001:03:09
3543Jurgen Verboom1975Tricht1:06:011:03:10
3544Bob Hendriks1973Utrecht1:03:241:03:10
3545Henk Scholten1944Bunnik1:03:251:03:11
3546Michael van der Heijde1983's-Hertogenbosch1:05:121:03:12
3547Edwin Brinkhuis1958Schalkwijk1:05:061:03:12
3548Sebastiaan de Zee1976Utrecht1:05:441:03:13
3549Nico de Jong1955Bilthoven1:04:211:03:14
3550Richard R C J M Donder1965Zeist1:04:511:03:15
3551Peter van Stroe1962Bunnik1:03:581:03:17
3552Martijn Groot1971Maarssen1:04:201:03:17
3553Theo Bernard1956Delft1:10:041:03:18
3554Arie van Leeuwen1952Harmelen1:04:181:03:19
3555Rikkerdt van Drie1953Soest1:04:381:03:19
3556Sjoerd van den Berk1979Culemborg1:09:431:03:22
3557Robin de Brabander1972Utrecht1:09:471:03:22
3558André van Steenbergen1988Bennekom1:06:121:03:24
3559Rob Jansen1962Amersfoort1:10:161:03:24
3560Albert Langhout1953Utrecht1:05:381:03:25
3561Nicholas Griffiths1969Utrecht1:04:131:03:26
3562Simon Griffiths1971Utrecht1:04:131:03:26
3563André-Erns Grundling1979Utrecht1:04:211:03:30
3564Ko Dekker1954Voorhout1:06:151:03:32
3565Hans Van den Brink1985De Bilt1:06:171:03:32
3566Marc van den Ham1979Lexmond1:04:201:03:32
3567Ewoud van Tricht1984Utrecht1:04:061:03:35
3568Bernard Tomlon1948 1:06:311:03:38
3569Evert Jurriens1971Jurriens Bouw1:04:461:03:39
3570Ruben van Lingen1976Jurriens Bouw1:04:471:03:39
3571Wim Barten1944Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:04:001:03:41
3572Jurgen Hanenburg1975Utrecht1:03:581:03:42
3573Gerard Boon1965Thorn1:05:401:03:42
3574Rob Proost1968Zeist1:05:051:03:44
3575Robert Kraaijkamp1971IJsselstein Ut1:06:281:03:44
3576Richard de Winter1977Utrecht1:05:151:03:46
3577Albert Klomp1964Nieuwegein1:05:591:03:46
3578John Verbeek1954Utrecht1:04:061:03:47
3579Han Brugman1960Nieuwegein1:06:001:03:47
3580Frank Heukels1972Utrecht1:04:531:03:49
3581Jelle Blonk1991Zegveld1:08:441:03:50
3582Marcelinus Verkuil1974Utrecht1:04:431:03:51
3583Vincent Wartenena1980LEGER DES HEILS1:04:191:03:54
3584Jeffrey Sukel1984Winvision1:04:501:03:56
3585Henri Elbersen1967Mediq1:04:441:03:56
3586Remco Muller1970Gouda1:04:171:03:56
3587Anton Huijer1951 1:04:471:03:57
3588Edwin van der Velde1981Utrecht1:04:541:03:57
3589Bart Hubert1949Bilthoven1:05:141:03:59
3590Marc Wentik1965HD MEDI BV1:04:451:04:00
3591Kees Geevers1951Utrecht1:05:341:04:01
3592Jan Hagens1955Zeist1:05:411:04:02
3593Steeph Custers1954Zeist1:05:411:04:02
3594Henny de Munnik1955Wijn & Stael Advocat1:04:531:04:03
3595Helmar Verhaar1966Hogeveen Accountants1:04:581:04:05
3596Ben Leenheer1956Utrecht1:05:181:04:06
3597Hein Diepenbrock1957Utrecht1:24:541:04:09
3598Eddy Augiron1965Ravu1:05:091:04:09
3599Rene van Gils1964IJsselstein Ut1:06:591:04:10
3600Rom Ridderbosch1965Ravu1:05:091:04:11
3601William Overweg1959De Meern1:05:041:04:11
3602René Halfens1975Van As Advocaten1:05:251:04:12
3603Stan van den Dobbelste1976Van As Advocaten1:05:251:04:12
3604Michel Hilberink1976Van As Advocaten1:05:251:04:12
3605Michiel van der Kruit1972Utrecht1:07:031:04:13
3606Theo van der Waal1960Utrecht1:05:031:04:14
3607Jos Breedveld1967De Meern1:06:201:04:15
3608Henk van Veenendaal1969De Meern1:06:201:04:18
3609Jimmy Wong The Human Network1:05:121:04:18
3610Arjan van Eijk1982Amsterdam1:06:431:04:19
3611Maurice Stoops1970Nieuwegein1:05:091:04:22
3612Bastiaan Alflen1979Utrecht1:06:391:04:23
3613Johan Schouker1964 1:06:421:04:24
3614Nico Brouwer1957 1:04:401:04:25
3615Stefan van der Fange1976Amersfoort1:06:491:04:26
3616Theo Werner1940Zeist1:04:411:04:26
3617Maarten Harff1978LEGER DES HEILS1:04:521:04:27
3618Hans C Huisman1959Epe1:07:051:04:28
3619Tjerk de Vries1971Utrecht1:06:041:04:29
3620Peter Krijthe1960Houten1:07:031:04:29
3621Jan Dongelmans Sarcoïdose Belangenv1:04:341:04:30
3622Jos Derks1952LEGER DES HEILS1:04:521:04:31
3623Roderick Homburg1974Utrecht1:05:181:04:36
3624Jan Drijfhout1971Utrecht1:05:051:04:36
3625Bert Bosch1956Helmond1:05:181:04:38
3626Leo Spelt1953Nieuwegein1:06:551:04:41
3627Arnoud de Haas1969Amersfoort1:05:051:04:50
3628Rob Palijama1956Houten1:07:591:04:50
3629Marcel van Prehn1977Barendrecht1:06:411:04:51
3630Dick Creutzburg1963Nieuwegein1:05:181:04:53
3631Jan Fernhout1964Medizorg Holding B.V1:05:301:04:54
3632Patrick Belliat1964 1:07:281:05:03
3633Matthy Versteeg1943Ede Gld1:05:331:05:04
3634Ron Mulder1954Amersfoort1:06:571:05:05
3635Tony Tarrant1950March (GBR)1:07:121:05:06
3636Peter Dirks1986Amsterdam1:07:021:05:08
3637John van de Lagemaat1953Houten1:06:251:05:09
3638Theo Abels1945Utrecht1:08:021:05:10
3639Marcel van Baaren1972Woerden1:06:251:05:11
3640Jorrit van Rijn1979Utrecht1:07:241:05:11
3641Micael Tesfamariam1958 1:07:111:05:16
3642Piet Korver1957Houten1:07:001:05:16
3643David Huidekoper1984Utrecht1:05:511:05:17
3644Adrie van Veenendaal1953Utrecht1:06:061:05:19
3645Dinesh Panday1985Utrecht1:08:441:05:19
3646Wim Meuffels1953 1:07:501:05:21
3647Stephan Weeda1973Alblasserdam1:07:091:05:22
3648Steef van Alphen1956Apeldoorn1:06:461:05:25
3649Jimi Verhoeven1994Tienhoven Ut1:08:431:05:26
3650Dick Barnhoorn1944 1:07:451:05:30
3651Oscar van Holland1963Utrecht1:06:461:05:31
3652Eugène van der Bosch1950Eindhoven1:08:071:05:32
3653Mark Cornelissen1974Eindhoven1:08:071:05:33
3654Godfried Boogaard1968Utrecht1:10:111:05:33
3655Arno Buurman1975Utrecht1:06:071:05:37
3656Bram Koster1970Utrecht1:06:071:05:37
3657Arnold Baars1972 1:08:371:05:41
3658René Brouwer1957Mediq1:07:001:05:41
3659Martijn van 't Hek1984Maarssen1:07:031:05:41
3660Marnix Aarts1961Hilversum1:07:191:05:41
3661Hans Aarts1964Utrecht1:07:191:05:43
3662Ingmar Larsson1966Utrecht1:07:191:05:44
3663Hans Verhoeven1957Tienhoven Ut1:09:021:05:45
3664Henri ten Brinke1961Utrecht1:06:581:05:46
3665Jersel Hazel1978Utrecht1:08:311:05:48
3666Leo Netto1974Bilthoven1:11:071:05:48
3667Fred Buist1968Maarssen1:07:231:05:49
3668Jan Willem van Wijngaa1953Utrecht1:07:441:05:50
3669Roel Broer1973Zandvoort1:06:031:05:54
3670Hennie van Ling1951Utrecht1:08:461:05:56
3671Ron van Veen1982J.P. van Eesteren B.1:06:181:06:03
3672Jos Coumans1951Utrecht1:06:551:06:04
3673Paul van den Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:07:491:06:04
3674Rene van der Kraan1967 1:09:091:06:07
3675Hans Stangenberger1964Almere1:07:231:06:09
3676Jos Swint Pearle Opticiens1:07:241:06:11
3677Job Agterberg1959Nieuwegein1:09:201:06:17
3678Louis Schijve1952Incontrol simulation1:07:351:06:18
3679Henk Poort1962Almere1:07:441:06:18
3680Michel Sebel1978Maarssen1:07:011:06:19
3681Gerrit Hoogendoorn1961Houten1:08:181:06:20
3682John Van Santen1963Houten1:08:181:06:23
3683Ruud van Arkel1959Nieuwegein1:07:351:06:23
3684Martijn van der Weijde1977innergo1:07:351:06:24
3685Rob van der Heijden1960Zoetermeer1:06:481:06:27
3686Ad Vermeulen1949Utrecht1:07:071:06:28
3687Erik Ouwendijk1978Utrecht1:07:571:06:31
3688(Startnummer 20708) runnersworld Aart St1:07:481:06:31
3689Paul de Reuver1958Houten1:09:081:06:33
3690Stefan Baas1982Amsterdam1:08:101:06:36
3691Jos Trippenzee1957Leusden1:07:411:06:37
3692Andre van Doorn1966Utrecht1:07:101:06:38
3693Vincent Wilgehof1976Houten1:08:411:06:38
3694Arnold Vlaardingerbroe1959Utrecht1:07:381:06:41
3695Reinier Hutzezon1970De Meern1:09:191:06:43
3696Gustavo Lucena Lage1982Hilversum1:08:101:06:44
3697Geart de Jong1956Vleuten1:08:531:06:44
3698Robert-Jan Harders1968Leiden1:06:571:06:44
3699Cor de Graaff1948Mediq1:07:431:06:45
3700Marc McGillavry1966Mediq1:07:291:06:46
3701Adriaan Vogel1947IJsselstein Ut1:07:051:06:54
3702Freek Hasselaar1952Zeist1:08:401:07:02
3703Jan de Waard1965Utrecht1:09:081:07:04
3704Walter Bressers1976Utrecht1:09:461:07:05
3705Paul van de Kragt1976Utrecht1:09:501:07:07
3706René Woutersen1962Mediq1:08:291:07:11
3707Roepesh Biharie1981's-Gravenhage1:07:491:07:19
3708Jos Sanders1973Amsterdam1:08:591:07:27
3709Alex Pina1965Houten1:08:561:07:38
3710Edwin Rose1967Ravu1:08:401:07:39
3711Rickey Hamwijk1965Utrecht1:09:591:07:49
3712Paul Roeland1954De Bilt1:09:001:07:52
3713Jan van Rossum1960Nieuwegein1:12:001:07:54
3714Gino Baron1948Brussel (BEL)1:28:101:07:59
3715Ben van Gelder1946Zeist1:09:371:07:59
3716Peter van der Hoop1955Maarssen1:09:371:08:01
3717Piet de Vries1940Doorn1:08:291:08:09
3718Martin Roumimper1961's-Gravenhage1:09:211:08:11
3719Richard Bonga1966Rosmalen1:10:361:08:17
3720Harrie Kuiten1963Eindhoven1:10:551:08:22
3721Werner Schwartke1971Utrecht1:10:271:08:26
3722Jerry Laman1983Pijnacker1:10:321:08:31
3723Erik Sleeking1985Nieuwegein1:11:301:08:31
3724Lowell Melka Teichrow1936Utrecht1:09:081:08:37
3725Wilco Kotrotsos1963Utrecht1:10:071:08:40
3726Ed Loupias1951Purmerend1:10:061:08:56
3727Henri Jacobs1980Amsterdam Zuidoost1:11:241:08:56
3728Roel Wijkhuizen1947Utrecht1:11:171:09:05
3729Wouter Hoogenboom1984Utrecht1:10:251:09:10
3730Jan Haasnoot1958Jurriens Bouw1:10:211:09:14
3731Bas van de Kamp1989Almere1:10:251:09:14
3732Leon Ehlert1980Maarssen1:11:241:09:16
3733Jordi de Ridder1987Geldermalsen1:12:061:09:19
3734Olivier Dirkzwager1985Mediq1:09:281:09:20
3735Tijmen Keesmaat1973Utrecht1:11:371:09:22
3736Alejandro Palma1969 1:12:261:09:38
3737Matthys Stigter1982Utrecht1:10:271:09:45
3738Victor Prasad1975TMNS bv1:10:451:09:46
3739Flip Gelissen1958 1:10:231:09:48
3740Aartjan van Erkel1970Utrecht1:11:291:09:55
3741Mark van Hall1966Bennekom1:10:341:09:57
3742Jos Nyst1942Emst1:11:561:10:12
3743Jan Gert Rinsema1993Enschede1:11:371:10:14
3744Marcel Kuppen1969Nieuwegein1:11:221:10:17
3745Jan Feijen1973Nieuwegein1:10:501:10:24
3746Bart den Otter1980Utrecht1:10:411:10:30
3747Ton Werkhoven1946 1:11:281:10:30
3748Hendra Satriasaputra1971Utrecht1:17:011:10:37
3749Hans Tolsma1937Zeist1:12:191:10:42
3750Wout van de Brug1965Zeist1:11:361:10:50
3751Allard Blankensteijn1956Houten1:17:051:11:08
3752Frank de Reuver1966Houten1:11:481:11:09
3753Marcel Cahuzak1959Amsterdam1:11:481:11:09
3754Piet van der Veer1948Zeist1:14:101:11:10
3755Walter van Amerongen1969Nieuwegein1:14:311:11:20
3756Peter Koning1950Wijchen1:15:521:11:22
3757Jeroen Putman1968Utrecht1:13:121:11:28
3758Aljosja Roosjen1972Utrecht1:14:101:11:29
3759Joost Mulder Gibson Europe BV1:12:001:11:29
3760Willem van Dolder1979Koudekerk aan den Ri1:13:521:11:30
3761Tom Johnson1946's-Gravenhage1:12:341:11:32
3762Martin Oliemuller1941Nieuwegein1:14:161:11:47
3763Marcel Houdijk1970Woerden1:12:381:11:56
3764Ron Vermeij1967Woerden1:12:381:11:57
3765Frank de Boer1972Utrecht1:13:571:11:58
3766Albert-Jan van Harberd1976Zeist1:14:421:12:04
3767Arjan Dankelman1962FPC 2landen1:12:461:12:08
3768Huub Bosch1965FPC 2landen1:12:451:12:08
3769Sander Hosek1944Ede Gld1:13:471:12:24
3770Jurrijn Tack1980Rotterdam1:13:021:12:34
3771Lucas van Sinderen1977Utrecht1:14:241:12:34
3772Gé Devilee1951Voorschoten1:15:331:13:16
3773Leo Thijssen1947Utrecht1:14:561:13:18
3774Cees Blom1950Hilversum1:13:431:13:31
3775Erik Biermans1970Delft1:14:511:13:39
3776Maurice Denie1948Westervoort1:18:321:13:45
3777Laurens Helmond1969Houten1:16:001:13:52
3778Sjaak Ipenburg1953Utrecht1:16:261:14:21
3779Hans Langenberg Fanga Musow1:15:331:14:21
3780John-Paul Scholts1970's-Graveland1:15:151:14:37
3781Jeffrey Heus1987Maarssen1:15:121:14:40
3782Frans Spijkers1959Utrecht1:17:301:14:56
3783Kevin Martens1987Sparco International1:16:021:15:13
3784Pim Cattenstart1985Nieuwegein1:17:481:15:52
3785Eric-Jan Pouw1987Utrecht1:16:121:15:53
3786John Jongeneel1947Gouda1:17:581:16:01
3787Martin Mol1932Maarssen1:16:141:16:06
3788Frans van Doorn1959Houten1:19:491:16:53
3789Pim Nijenhof1963Beusichem1:17:521:16:54
3790Aldo Treep1960Zwolle1:19:161:17:18
3791Laurent Poodt1979Utrecht1:19:471:17:52
3792Oscar Pijpers1972Utrecht1:08:351:18:24
3793Joost Agterberg1978IJsselstein Ut1:20:551:18:37
3794Ton Mooren1964IJsselstein Ut1:20:561:18:38
3795Farag Aly Farag1962HD MEDI BV1:20:221:19:41
3796Frans Delmee1947Milheeze1:22:491:20:09
3797Dew Rambocus1946Utrecht1:21:571:21:50
3798Co van Beek1965Co van Beek Tweewiel1:22:401:21:57
3799Frans de Groot1958's-Gravenhage1:28:311:28:31
 
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1(Vier Leeuwen Incasso)1980vier leeuwen incasso39:2339:20
2Corelien Kloek1987runnersworld Aart St39:3439:32
3Janneke Deege1980Tricht41:0941:03
4Lieke van den Borne1986FNV Bondgenoten42:0341:13
5Femke van Hamersveld1990Amersfoort41:2241:20
6Floortje Gierman1985Fit42:0642:02
7Florien Kruse1989Utrecht42:5342:04
8Josine Siedenburg1991Amstelveen43:0842:19
9Saskia ten Brink1984Mediq43:2042:31
10Nisha Alberts1973Utrecht42:4942:33
11Annemiek Poortman1981Utrecht43:5543:01
12Linda Welles1985Berkel en Rodenrijs43:5243:03
13Marianne Vonk1987Driebergen-Rijsenbur44:2643:11
14Monique Doornekamp Pearle Opticiens43:2343:15
15Andrea Bakker1986Prinses Beatrix Spie43:2843:16
16Nienke van Pijkeren1987Utrecht43:1943:18
17Marianne van Steenbeek1982Utrecht43:5543:36
18Carlijne Reinders1985Utrecht45:2443:58
19Martine Plug1986Connexxion44:0844:02
20Ineke Deelen1987Utrecht44:1044:08
21Pauline Snijder1985Groningen44:2844:23
22Mariëlle Lensen1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur44:4944:36
23Mandy Plasmeijer1986Mediq44:4544:36
24Vera van de Vis1972Lexmond47:0144:45
25Elke Bos1987Utrecht45:5344:47
26Anniek Hylkema1989runnersworld Aart St44:5844:56
27Wyneke Oostenveld1983Amsterdam50:4644:58
28Willemijn Schless1989Utrecht45:0945:03
29Mieke van Kollenburg1983Utrecht45:3045:05
30Cathelijne Stikkers1993Utrecht45:4745:06
31Francisca Kapinga1969Zutphen45:1245:06
32Aafke Bouma1966's-Gravenhage45:1845:13
33Marjuka Oudt1977Maarn46:3445:15
34Lisanne Jansen1987Nijmegen45:3745:17
35Elise Pepels Scheer1965Utrecht45:2345:18
36Susi Neuendorff1986Utrecht46:0545:20
37Marleen Flobbe1983Utrecht45:3245:27
38Rianne Jansen1977Middelburg45:3145:28
39Rianne Bosman1979Utrecht46:1745:30
40Emma van 't Hof1989Utrecht46:2745:32
41Marije Geurtsen1985Utrecht46:0845:40
42Anne Marie Lohuis1983Utrecht46:4245:44
43Annabelle Kraanen1986Amersfoort46:0745:57
44(FNV Bondgenoten Z)1956FNV Bondgenoten46:1645:58
45Jeanne Vermeulen1963Ochten46:1045:59
46Anja van de Gugten1961runnersworld Aart St46:0746:01
47Lia Gonzales-Melis1960Mediq46:0746:04
48Daniëlle Blankestijn1988Nijkerk Gld47:1046:05
49Esther Damhuis1966 46:1646:06
50Nina Joosten1965Bennekom46:5346:09
51Inge Borninkhof1967Mediq46:5346:15
52Esther Wijnands1967Katholieke Scholenst46:1946:15
53Sieta Miedema1986Bennekom47:1746:21
54Sinéad Clarke1992Utrecht47:0346:24
55(Startnummer 20120) FNV Bondgenoten47:2146:29
56Daphne Schinkel1982Utrecht47:1846:34
57Eline Veder1979 47:0046:34
58Anne Stoelhorst1982Pallas '6747:0346:43
59Carmen van Hagen1980Wijn & Stael Advocat47:3546:46
60Germaine Plaum1972Bleiswijk48:1046:47
61Laila Ras1988Utrecht46:5246:50
62Esther de Joode1972Vianen Ut47:2346:51
63Janneke van Beijnum1979Leiden46:5546:52
64Irma Welter1966Login Consultants Ne47:3247:02
65Monique Kranenburg1965Houten47:2147:05
66Esther van Jaarsveld1980Utrecht48:1147:05
67Marja Gorter1981Utrecht47:4347:11
68Irene van Brakel Pearle Opticiens48:1147:13
69Neeltje de Quaij1989Utrecht51:1347:14
70Marike Kokke1976fonq.nl47:2547:14
71Ferieke de Heer1980Utrecht48:0847:15
72Suzanne Aben1985Amersfoort47:3147:17
73Tessa Helleman1976Krimpen aan de Lek47:2247:17
74Louisse Vonk1987 49:3947:19
75Maaike Janssen1983FPC 2landen47:5447:20
76Leonie Rubbens1985's-Hertogenbosch48:3247:26
77Winok Lapidaire1992Utrecht48:0847:27
78Maaike Harbers1982's-Gravenhage49:3047:29
79Nynke Koning1988Utrecht50:0647:31
80Erica Hoefnagels1982Eindhoven47:5447:32
81Babette Remeczky1977Utrecht52:3947:34
82Bernadette Vianen1972Kockengen52:3947:34
83Patricia van Voorthuiz1974Houten47:5547:37
84Joke Brasser Toerisme Utrecht47:5347:46
85Froukje Vleghaar1985Utrecht51:4547:51
86Gwenn Mulder1985Utrecht48:4147:53
87Carla Wingelaar1967David Lloyd sports&h48:1647:57
88Nicole Willems1980Utrecht49:0947:58
89Annemarie Meijer1979Utrecht48:1747:58
90Gerda Struis1966Zeist48:3548:03
91Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel1958Stichting Railsport48:0848:04
92Anouschka de Bruijn1987 48:2048:07
93Gillian Butler1963Givaudan Nederland b48:3448:07
94Lotte Laeven1986Amsterdam54:3748:10
95Janneke Schuurman1980Utrecht48:3048:11
96Irma Doornekamp1962Stichting Railsport48:2448:13
97Sarah Brinkers1981Katholieke Scholenst48:2348:14
98Roos Burmanje1987Utrecht48:5948:16
99Hanneke Eilander1986Utrecht54:4348:17
100Mariska van der Neut1970Utrecht49:3348:17
101Annewil Lettink1983Utrecht49:0948:19
102Fleur Hardick1987innergo49:2348:20
103Ingrid Jansen1966Amersfoort55:1148:22
104Merel Oosterveer1984Utrecht51:1348:26
105Bianca van den Brink1979Utrecht49:1648:26
106Josien Jacobs1984Utrecht49:1348:28
107Karlijn Smit1986Woerden48:3048:28
108Bianca Dumay1982Utrecht49:4848:32
109Lieke Rouhof1987Amersfoort54:1648:33
110Liz Boers-Maynard1967Nederhorst den Berg48:3748:34
111Laila van der Heijden1987Utrecht52:4948:34
112Marian Rooyakkers1965Utrecht49:0148:36
113Nienke Kingma1982Utrecht49:5248:37
114Myrthe Haagmans1977Utrecht49:0748:40
115Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht49:1948:41
116Marianne Davidson1988Utrecht51:1148:46
117Fleur Hagens1982Amsterdam50:1248:48
118Lieke Snoek1985Amersfoort48:5548:49
119Christel van Eldik1988Utrecht49:5048:51
120Jojanneke Hermes1988Eindhoven49:0448:55
121Anneloes van Brummelen1988Utrecht50:0148:57
122Adrienne van Kempen1955Meerssen51:3148:57
123Jojanneke van de Meere1988Utrecht50:4848:58
124Jacqueline Berns1982Van Benthem & Keulen50:1049:00
125Mirjam Mulder1960IJsselstein Ut53:1149:01
126Linda Hoogendoorn1987Zegveld53:5649:03
127Judih de Goeij1986Utrecht54:4649:05
128Hetty van Ginkel1989Amsterdam50:4749:07
129Hiske van der Meulen1977Utrecht49:4949:08
130Pien Oudendijk1983Utrecht49:5149:09
131Annemieke Vos1974Mediq49:4549:10
132Suzet Zijlstra1986Utrecht51:5649:12
133Laura De Wit1989Utrecht50:2849:14
134Ellen Heerink1987Utrecht49:2549:17
135Idelette Schuurman1967U-Track50:1549:17
136Evelyn Velema1959Bunnik52:5849:17
137Judith Warmerdam1976Driebergen-Rijsenbur50:5749:19
138Lotte Bakker1981Utrecht50:0249:20
139Irene den Adel1978Stichting Railsport49:3249:21
140Esther Vogel1986Utrecht50:1349:26
141Dagmar van Westing1984's-Hertogenbosch49:5249:27
142Ermie van Bekkum1983Amersfoort50:4149:28
143Noortje Beenackers1983Utrecht56:2049:33
144Marianne van Beuzekom1955Utrecht50:1849:33
145Hanneke Besseler1986Utrecht50:2549:35
146Nathalie Fournel1986Utrecht51:2349:35
147Patricia van Laerhoven1970Nuenen50:1649:36
148Janneke Geevers1976Berlicum Nb50:2349:37
149Joke Reijven1978Utrecht55:3049:37
150Nina Mamadeus1976Amsterdam50:1649:37
151Elles Janssen1980Lifeguard50:5049:38
152Marike Spenkelink1981Utrecht50:4249:39
153Rhonda van den Dries1986Utrecht54:1149:39
154Carla van Koulil1970Stichting Railsport49:4949:39
155Esmee Wesselink1987Utrecht50:4549:41
156Michelle Sarneel1986Utrecht50:4149:43
157Grasje Velasco-Lázaro1988Utrecht51:0249:43
158Monique van Griethuijs1969Agis Zorgverzekering49:5949:43
159Sandra Koudijs1987's-Gravenhage51:0449:45
160Laura Klomparends1983Utrecht50:3349:46
161Elselieke Hermes1988Utrecht49:5549:46
162Hellen IJzerman1988Heerde52:2349:47
163Pauline Janse1979Utrecht49:5749:48
164Jessica Demmer1975De Meern50:0049:48
165Lieke van Duist1984Utrecht50:2549:48
166Jeannette Roosen1957IJsselstein Ut49:5649:48
167Godelieve de Bree1974Utrecht51:2249:49
168Agnes Soltesz1981Amsterdam1:01:3949:49
169Marianne Kwak1964Vleuten50:0649:50
170Maud Punt1983Lifeguard51:0349:51
171Hendrike Landman1979Sneek52:5749:51
172Ann M Conefrey1965Zeist50:2449:52
173Ingrid Timmermans1964Utrecht51:0049:52
174Manon Schuren1992Veenendaal50:4449:52
175Els Zijlstra1958Nieuwegein50:0149:53
176Monique van Deelen1968Utrecht50:2249:53
177Linda Heerink1985Utrecht55:0849:53
178Cilia Sturenboom1955 50:0550:00
179Ellen Bosma1985Van Benthem & Keulen51:1150:01
180Auke Blom1975Utrecht50:5350:03
181Loes Lavrijsen1989De Bilt50:3350:04
182Heleen Kraan1984Hekendorp52:3150:05
183Rosalie Bayer1991Utrecht50:5550:06
184Laura Huijts1989Utrecht51:2750:07
185Mascha Huijgens1987Utrecht56:2450:07
186Reine van der Wal1987Nijmegen52:5350:08
187Melanie Planje1976Vianen Ut51:2750:13
188Sietse Spuij1971 52:1550:16
189Nootje Gijsbertse1978Leersum51:0250:16
190Laura Renes1987Utrecht55:4950:17
191Petra klein Gunnewiek1980Van Benthem & Keulen51:2750:17
192Evelyn Hendriks1973Elburg51:2250:18
193Hester Wiarda1991Utrecht51:0250:21
194Kirsten Janssen1988Apeldoorn52:3550:22
195Merel Steur1974Vianen Ut50:4350:23
196Jolita Ciapaite1975Utrecht56:4550:23
197Lienke te Brake1969Utrecht50:5650:24
198Petra van der Schaar1967Nieuwegein50:5250:24
199Kiki de Vlaam1979Connexxion51:1050:26
200Lieke de Bie1982Utrecht55:3850:26
201Anke Sieverink1985Utrecht51:1550:27
202Janna op den Kelder1986Utrecht57:1150:29
203Leanne Schimmel1989Putten55:3150:30
204Pauline van Kempen1988Utrecht53:0650:31
205Janine Scholte1978Utrecht51:2750:33
206Annemieke van Baar1978ARCADIS50:5550:34
207Renske Maas1989Amsterdam51:2250:37
208Janneke Lammers1982Amersfoort51:3450:37
209Rosanne Gresnigt1989Vleuten52:1550:37
210Mieke Maliepaard1982Utrecht50:4150:37
211Elies Tijssen1982Utrecht54:1250:37
212Karlijn Schaap1979Utrecht53:4050:37
213Suus Herpel1983Zwolle53:4150:38
214Mandy Mensingh1987Utrecht56:4950:39
215Sarah Freytag1986Houten50:4750:43
216Irma Nijhuis1978Utrecht50:5950:44
217Wobke van der Kolk1954Vleuten51:1250:45
218Christien Verschure1978Utrecht51:2550:46
219Annemieke Vermunt1972Utrecht52:2150:46
220Martinique Scheper1980Centrum Maliebaan51:3650:48
221Christine van Renssen1981Zeist51:1250:48
222Sandra Hobbelt1976Mediq50:5950:52
223Claire Peels1981Utrecht52:5750:56
224Romy Nollen1992 51:0550:57
225Maria Trooster1967Zeist51:3250:58
226Melissa Penteker1998Maarssen51:0251:01
227Jetske Jacobi1985Login Consultants Ne51:4551:02
228Yvonne Maas1961Huizen52:0651:02
229Hilda Boersma1969Bilthoven52:3151:03
230Kedisty Debessai1965Utrecht51:5151:04
231Eva de Vries1984Utrecht52:3051:04
232Maria Eleveld1970Utrecht51:1451:05
233Isis van Nunen1984Utrecht52:1851:08
234Loukie Molenaar1984De Bilt54:4451:09
235Sara van der Weerd1973Utrecht51:2651:11
236Annemiek in 't Hout1983Utrecht51:2751:13
237Anke van de Wiel1987's-Gravenhage56:4351:13
238Milou Snijders1992 51:1651:14
239Laura Nieuwland1983Utrecht51:4851:15
240Kirstin Poot1975's-Gravenhage52:0751:15
241Vera Zanen1985Utrecht55:0651:15
242Judith Das1975Utrecht54:1051:17
243Marleen van Zelderen1991Woerden56:1351:20
244Johanna de Greeuw1986Amsterdam52:4251:21
245Eef Plugge1954 53:3051:21
246Florentine Gillis1989Utrecht51:2451:21
247Paulien de Haes1985 51:4051:23
248Annemieke van der Hoek1983 51:4551:24
249Indra Koppelaar1978Utrecht57:5851:25
250Renee Zwetsloot1988Utrecht57:0351:27
251Silvy Verheggen1974Utrecht52:3851:28
252Marije Larik - Mol1974Mediq52:3051:29
253Mai-Lan van der Horst1975Vleuten51:5351:29
254Qingyun Qian1984Utrecht52:3451:30
255Marleen Berkhout1987Utrecht52:4251:31
256Marjolein Paus1975Arnhem55:1951:32
257Sylvia Minke1958Austerlitz57:2451:33
258Willemien Molenaar1987Amsterdam55:0751:34
259Anne Lith1964Zeist53:1051:35
260Wendy van Voskuilen1982Utrecht53:1651:35
261Tamara Jongerius1986Eemnes58:1551:36
262Saskia Rutjes1971Utrecht52:2751:37
263Emma Grijsen1984Bilthoven53:0051:38
264Tessa Luning1987Utrecht52:1651:41
265Annabel Groot1990Utrecht54:2551:43
266Leonie Stam1983Driebergen-Rijsenbur56:4551:43
267Marloes Dijkzeul1980Katholieke Scholenst52:1951:43
268Alessia Lombardi1987Utrecht54:2551:44
269Sabine de Brouwer1988Utrecht51:5351:44
270Suzanne Hardjono Pearle Opticiens51:5351:44
271Marjo Demarteau1968Houten52:0851:45
272Mariska Hendriks1977IJsselstein Ut54:2951:45
273Jitske Both1986Utrecht52:4151:46
274Marloes Mol1985Katholieke Scholenst52:0951:46
275Ellis Leijte1989Utrecht52:1951:46
276Frederike Schelling1986Arnhem54:2451:47
277Judith Beckers1970Utrecht52:1351:47
278Hadassa de Velde Harse1990Utrecht58:1351:49
279Elena Donner1969IJsselstein Ut53:5451:49
280Gea Ballering1990Utrecht53:0351:51
281Megan Smith1985Amsterdam54:1851:51
282Ans de Goeij1956Harmelen51:5951:52
283Miranda van Gelderen1974Hilversum52:1751:52
284Janet van Woudenberg1949Houten54:3451:53
285Dani Zonderland1985Utrecht52:4551:53
286Silvia Trel1965Huizen53:1551:54
287Neeltje Spit Fanga Musow52:3151:54
288Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht52:1851:54
289Yvanka Westerduin1991IJsselstein Ut54:1551:55
290Judith van Haeringen1975Hogeveen Accountants52:4851:56
291Esther Breij1976Utrecht53:4351:56
292Marije Vlaar1984Utrecht55:0551:58
293Maartje ten Berge1972Mediq52:5851:58
294Dianne Dijkstra1984Utrecht54:0851:59
295Arine Baauw1973Wijk bij Duurstede52:0652:00
296Sylvia Boxmeer1982Woerden58:3152:02
297Timmi van Maldegem1983Utrecht52:2652:03
298Nino Chutkerashvili1985Mediq53:0452:05
299Joosje Machielse1984Katholieke Scholenst52:1752:07
300Lia van der Vaart1965Maarssen52:1752:07
301Nora Iburg1985Utrecht57:4052:07
302Natasja den Toom1984Utrecht57:4152:08
303Ymke van Wijgerden1983Utrecht55:5752:11
304Beitske Bouwhuis1986Bunnik57:2552:11
305Eline Janssens Fanga Musow52:5152:12
306Tessel Blom1994Utrecht52:5752:13
307Judith Scherrenberg-Sm1963Houten53:2652:13
308Lisanne Beijk1988Utrecht55:4552:13
309Gemma Peek1954Utrecht52:3552:14
310Lilianne van Liebergen1985Mediq52:4052:14
311Rianne Groesbeek1985Utrecht52:2252:15
312Judith Vromen1984Weert54:4552:18
313Mila Michel1983Utrecht54:4552:18
314Francis Mastwijk1968Utrecht52:2452:18
315Akke van der Bij1974Utrecht52:2652:19
316Evelien Roukema1985LEGER DES HEILS52:4552:19
317Manon Krikhaar1985Utrecht53:1552:19
318Annet van der Horst1966Utrecht59:2052:20
319Ellen Zegers1981Centrum Maliebaan53:0852:21
320Anna Bouman1987Genderen59:0452:21
321Eveline ter Heerdt1973Utrecht57:1252:21
322Marle Brouwer1977Amsterdam53:2352:22
323Evelien Schoon-Buma1963Nederhorst den Berg54:4052:22
324Ester Van Haaften1979Utrecht54:3652:23
325Paulien Schimmer1988Utrecht55:4552:23
326Anne Mare Schriek1986IJsselstein Ut57:0052:24
327Marloes Bolink1988Utrecht57:5152:24
328Barbara van den Enden-1975Utrecht56:2552:25
329Floor van Leersum1987Mediq52:3352:25
330Els van der Linden1956Wijk bij Duurstede52:3952:25
331Erika de Jong1966De Meern58:0652:25
332Marieke van der Made1980Vleuten53:0552:27
333Loura Vlam1989Utrecht54:0252:27
334Marjon Baartwijk1969Leiden53:0852:27
335Kim Moolenaar1987Utrecht55:4952:28
336Ellen Koster1983Utrecht58:5952:29
337Els Hettinga1983Utrecht52:5752:30
338Dieke op den Kelder1986Utrecht59:1352:31
339Ester de Koning1987Leiden54:0652:31
340Linda van Rooijen1984Utrecht53:3452:31
341Ellen Siegelaer1962Utrecht52:5552:33
342Linda Sintniklaas1989SkyDreams53:3852:33
343Chatsuda Galama-Mongko1969Utrecht53:3752:35
344Nathalie Groetelaers1972Utrecht53:3852:35
345Danique Raaijmakers1987Amersfoort53:0352:36
346Margriet Hogenbirk1985Utrecht58:3752:36
347Ilona Mink1982Montfoort53:1952:37
348Joset van der Hoeven1985Utrecht52:4952:38
349Saskia Martens1978Leiden57:2252:41
350Karlien Geurts1979 54:3452:42
351Ruby Mussendijk1971Utrecht54:2252:42
352Gaby van Bentum1988Houten53:1452:45
353Charisa De Haan1985Utrecht59:4252:46
354Marijke Nuchelmans1981Utrecht58:1852:46
355Eva Blaauw1981Utrecht53:1852:46
356Marleen Visser1973Houten55:4752:49
357Clementine van Leusden1978J.P. van Eesteren B.53:0852:49
358Ellen van Gessel1989Kerkdriel53:5252:50
359Natasja Eisenberger1980Utrecht53:0152:50
360Lotte van Graas1990Zeist54:0052:50
361Ans Daalhuizen-Detz1969IJsselstein Ut53:0252:50
362Fieke Schoots1966Utrecht53:0252:51
363Babette Boersma1990Utrecht56:5152:51
364Aukje Moltzer1975Katholieke Scholenst52:5752:51
365Birgit Geurtsen1979Veenendaal57:5952:53
366Janika Elsenaar-Poort1983Veenendaal59:1952:53
367Jennifer Andringa1986Amsterdam53:4852:54
368Francine Kappelle1984Utrecht53:5852:54
369Annemiek Asschert1982Utrecht53:0252:54
370Femke Driehuis1988Prinses Beatrix Spie53:3052:55
371Marijke Hessels1989Utrecht53:3352:56
372Latina Peilouw1988Houten53:4252:57
373Monique Kempff1961Capelle aan den IJss53:3152:57
374Wendy Pelkmans1978Utrecht57:4052:59
375Debbie Schoe1984Utrecht58:0753:00
376Moniek van Herk1968Utrecht58:0753:00
377Jantien van der Leest1979Utrecht54:1753:00
378Aniek Zweers1988Utrecht54:2653:00
379Anne Jentink1988Amsterdam56:0953:02
380Vanessa van Zwam1978Nieuwegein53:1853:03
381Maartje Karelse1985Amsterdam58:0953:03
382Vera de Groen1972David Lloyd sports&h53:2553:04
383Anne Sophie1956De Meern53:3953:05
384Simone Slaghekke1980Utrecht54:4253:06
385Annelou Traas1991IJsselstein Ut53:5353:07
386Marianne van Maanen1960Rosenberg van der Do53:1053:07
387Pat van Leeuwen1962Utrecht55:0353:08
388Sonja Deijs1984Rotterdam59:5253:08
389Mara Soekarjo1992Utrecht53:4853:08
390Ingrid Meulendijks1983J.P. van Eesteren B.53:2253:08
391Jolanda Harris1977Utrecht53:2753:08
392Annemiek van den Akker1971Utrecht54:4853:08
393Kirsten Nibbelke1988Utrecht53:2253:09
394Greetje Huzen1980Utrecht53:5953:10
395Monique Maks1967Utrecht53:4853:11
396Florijn Jacobi1972Zeist54:0253:11
397Ingrid Paling1970Utrecht53:1653:11
398Annemarijn van Ginkel1989Utrecht55:5053:12
399Fiona Kirby1986Utrecht59:3853:13
400Marlies van der Niet1983Ede Gld57:2453:14
401Inge Evers1978Mediq54:1553:15
402Mireille Brooijmans1982Rabobank54:1453:15
403Noortje Lina1985Utrecht57:5253:15
404Petra Versteeg1967Alphen aan den Rijn53:3553:17
405Susan Schreefel1970Utrecht57:3353:17
406Lisa Gelijns1968Vleuten59:5453:17
407Kirsten Botman1984Amsterdam53:4653:18
408Dinny de Bakker1955 55:3853:18
409Mariska Middelburg1989Utrecht53:2853:18
410Marieke Prins - de Vos1979De Meern1:00:0553:18
411Sannemarije van Waes1989Utrecht53:4753:19
412Anna Poppelaars1987Utrecht53:2753:19
413Quirine Hakkaart1988Utrecht53:2753:20
414Mayke Hentschel1988Utrecht56:2353:21
415Elleke van den Brink1985Utrecht53:4253:22
416Sharon Verstegen1990Nijmegen54:0053:22
417Monique Stelwagen1971Vleuten58:0753:23
418Marieke Weemaes1986Hengstdijk54:2553:24
419Els Droppers1983Winterswijk55:1953:24
420Ingrid Holstege1982Utrecht55:0053:24
421Conchita Wortelboer1987Utrecht59:4653:25
422Ria Enthoven1959Utrecht53:5553:26
423Hettie Zurmuhlen1965Zeist53:3053:26
424Karin Chan1974IJsselstein Ut55:2453:26
425Femke Spijker1983Utrecht54:4653:27
426Hanneke Bastian1975Bilthoven53:3553:27
427Saara Vainio1977Driebergen-Rijsenbur55:3753:28
428Ansje van de Laar1969Utrecht59:3853:28
429Antje Steenhuizen1986Delft54:5353:29
430Marion Jansen Ketelaar1980De Bilt53:3953:30
431Christel van Leeuwen1981Utrecht56:1753:30
432Kukka Ahti1969Utrecht56:1153:30
433Suzanne Bakker1986Zwijndrecht54:0053:31
434Marije Overdijk1980Utrecht58:4153:32
435Yvette Duijs-Rolsma Bosselaar & Strenger54:2253:33
436Katrien Gordts1984LVTPR54:0053:33
437Susan Lieftink1972Zeist54:0053:33
438Joyce Datema1971Utrecht1:03:4453:34
439Agien Bouwman1978Zeist59:4553:34
440Hester Bootsma1967Utrecht56:1453:35
441Melde Gilissen1991RodeKruis Studentend53:4353:35
442Christine Czauderna1981Utrecht54:5453:37
443Myrthe Palmboom1989Utrecht1:00:2153:37
444Floortje Rodermans1977Utrecht53:4553:38
445Valérie Hoeks1982Utrecht55:3253:38
446Annelien Palmboom1985Amsterdam1:00:2253:38
447Laura Dechesne1991Utrecht58:5853:38
448Mariellle Ruiters1965Houten54:5553:39
449Lotte Ouwerkerk1984Van As Advocaten54:5253:40
450Daniella Ottink-Vink1965Vleuten57:0353:42
451Karin van Buuren1985's-Gravenhage53:5453:43
452Jenny van Hienen1989Utrecht54:5853:44
453(Vier Leeuwen Incasso)1979vier leeuwen incasso54:4353:44
454Ellen de Rijk - Westen1970 53:5653:44
455Tessa Dorresteijn1992Utrecht54:2953:45
456Claire van der Meer1990Utrecht54:3353:45
457Jouliska Paijmans1962Oosterbeek57:2153:46
458Suzanne Oosterwijk1986Utrecht54:4753:46
459Ellen Schep1987Utrecht54:1253:46
460Annemieke Rademaker1967Amersfoort1:00:2153:47
461Karolien Cloots1988LVTPR54:1553:47
462Nicole Blom1979Utrecht55:1553:49
463Charlotte Oudshoorn1985Amsterdam59:3353:50
464Leonie Straver1979Baas Plantenservice54:3353:51
465Tamara Eggenhuisen1983 54:0853:52
466Judith Winkel1977Utrecht59:3553:53
467Marieke Boogaard1970De Bilt58:3253:53
468Annemarie Roukema1986Utrecht56:1653:54
469Judith van Beek1980 54:4653:54
470Gerard de Lange1986Utrecht1:00:4953:54
471Chantal Siegert1975De Meern1:00:4353:54
472Mandy de Ronde1988Utrecht55:1553:54
473Edith Maat1954Amsterdam Zuidoost55:2053:55
474Lieke Trum1992Utrecht59:5053:56
475Marlies van Kempen1992Meerssen59:5053:56
476Danique Bank1990Wilnis1:00:2853:56
477Laurien Kuhrij1990Utrecht54:1253:56
478Danielle ter Hofstede1971Amsterdam56:5953:56
479Janneke Uden1981Nijmegen54:4553:57
480Silke Klein Koerkamp1991Utrecht56:0153:57
481Haitske Graveland1981Utrecht59:0853:58
482Jennifer Kreeftmeijer1989Amsterdam56:5753:58
483Rosa Bilkes1985Amsterdam59:3953:58
484Yvanka van der Zwaan1974Utrecht54:2253:58
485Philippa Wadsworth1972Utrecht54:3554:00
486Elma Boute1989Barneveld55:1254:00
487Elles Bakker1979Utrecht54:1654:01
488Patricia Bras1987Utrecht54:3354:01
489Sabine Schrama1981Utrecht59:4454:02
490Evelyn Eelman1970Utrecht59:0554:02
491Jannetje Bisschop1972Utrecht1:00:1054:02
492Jeannine Straatman1969De Meern55:2754:03
493Lobke Smeels1982Utrecht54:1054:03
494Jolien Collet1984Utrecht1:00:3954:03
495Heleen Groesbeek1986Hilversum59:5554:03
496Leny de Gier1960Connexxion54:5754:03
497Charissa Felter1984Utrecht54:5454:04
498Maaike van der Weij1979Utrecht59:5754:04
499Irma Scheer1980Veenendaal54:4854:04
500Astrid Balemans1984Utrecht59:5754:05
501Jet Houdijk- Brinkman1969Utrecht55:4154:05
502Henja Bosman1956Utrecht58:3654:05
503Nikki Moreland1980Amsterdam56:3254:06
504Margot van den Belt1973Bilthoven54:3554:06
505Marjan Kaitjily1966Bilthoven55:5754:06
506Wendy Derksen-Baas1973Den Dolder59:1354:06
507Maria Gernler1989Nieuwegein54:2354:07
508Karin van Ettinger1979Roermond55:0154:07
509Belinda Ebbenhorst1963De Meern54:4954:08
510Corinne Bax1984Utrecht54:3354:09
511Marije van Harskamp1978Haarzuilens57:3654:09
512Marlies Treep1985Utrecht58:2254:09
513Juliette Brenner1992Groningen57:0354:09
514Joke van 't Hof1955Geldermalsen55:0554:10
515Simona Janse1955Utrecht58:0154:10
516Laura Schilder1981Apeldoorn58:5554:10
517Eva Kuhry1985Amsterdam54:2654:11
518Renske Knoef1983Utrecht1:00:5054:11
519Kristel Lankhorst1984Haarlem54:5154:11
520Mariska van Sprundel1986Utrecht54:5254:12
521Anne-Marie ten Hove1984Utrecht54:5354:13
522Marijke Assink1980 56:2354:14
523Dianne te Velde1974Katholieke Scholenst54:2554:15
524Lilian Hoonhout1977De Bilt54:5054:15
525Pauline Rousseau1985Utrecht1:00:0254:15
526Floor Burgers1989Utrecht59:3754:15
527Milja van der Meer1965Amsterdam54:2154:16
528Elke Pasmans1983Tilburg1:12:5254:16
529Jacky Gorlee1974Vleuten54:4354:17
530Aniek Bruens1982Utrecht55:4454:17
531Margot de Wit1967Vianen Ut55:5254:17
532Tina Kruissen1988 54:3254:19
533Evelien van Riet1983Utrecht57:4254:19
534Mariet Spierings1976Zeist54:4654:20
535Debby van Loo1975Bilthoven54:2854:20
536Threski Poorter1976Alkmaar54:4654:20
537Anna Koemans1982 54:4254:20
538Bernadette Kamphuys1958Ede Gld57:3854:20
539Renske Akerboom1980Utrecht57:4754:21
540Ellen Tijkotte1982 58:0254:21
541Fleur Bouwman-Kuhling1971Vleuten55:2754:21
542Hoa Truong1977 56:4254:21
543Lieke de Kan1979Utrecht57:4754:21
544Judith van Waes1982Rotterdam55:2254:21
545Zosia Mika1981Utrecht59:4054:22
546Ingrid van Kuilenburg1983Utrecht54:5354:23
547Evelyn van Lochem1971DBC-Onderhoud54:3754:23
548Majonne Bokelman1974Hilversum54:5054:23
549Jidske de Witt-Diekerh1975Soest55:2054:24
550Anneke Geerts1988Utrecht1:01:0654:24
551Arlet Jager1969Utrecht54:4554:24
552Sanne Lisser1976Amsterdam58:1254:24
553Inge Kester1986Utrecht1:01:2254:25
554Patricia Stommel1971Almere55:3454:25
555Hanneke Schreiner1972Utrecht54:5854:26
556Fleur van Ouwerkerk1970Utrecht54:3954:27
557Tatyana Martinovic1967David Lloyd sports&h54:4954:27
558Charlotte van der Hoor1973Utrecht54:5054:27
559Renske Fonville1982Katholieke Scholenst54:3654:27
560Judith Boute1983Utrecht55:4054:28
561Brenda van der Linden1972IJsselstein Ut54:5054:29
562Linda Hoogesteger1982Utrecht54:4854:31
563Gerie Molema1987Utrecht57:4554:31
564(The Human Network) The Human Network54:3654:31
565Sanne Journee1979Noordwolde Fr56:1754:31
566Tamara van den Heuvel1983Houten58:3954:33
567Ineke Verkuijl1959Hooge Zwaluwe59:5854:33
568Anneke Huijgen1965De Meern55:0554:35
569Laura Pepitone1984Utrecht54:5154:35
570Miranda van Spijk1971 56:5754:36
571Hanneke Blijham Toerisme Utrecht54:5654:37
572Elise van Soest1983Utrecht55:2054:37
573Janneke te Dorsthorst1974Houten56:1754:37
574Marjolijn van Wijk1983Houten56:0754:37
575Lieke Peters1983Zaandam58:5954:39
576Nora Bax1985Utrecht55:2454:39
577Mildred Helmers1969Utrecht58:0654:39
578Henriette Ellenbroek1957Enschede56:2154:39
579Wendy Jansen1972Zeist55:5754:39
580Lilian van der Ven1985Utrecht58:5754:39
581Lisanne Albers1989RodeKruis Studentend55:4854:40
582Roswitha Zuhlke1969Utrecht54:4754:40
583Tineke Henselmans1983Utrecht55:2354:40
584Annemieke den Boer1981De Meern59:5254:41
585Sabine van de Ven1980Utrecht55:1254:41
586Charlotte Hoijng1989Utrecht1:00:0554:43
587Monique Berenschot1973Mediq55:1954:44
588Catherine Gibson1982's-Gravenhage55:1254:44
589Linda van Maanen1970Utrecht55:2854:45
590Siska Oele1956Hilversum55:1654:46
591Laura Puppels1991Houten54:5954:47
592Filique Nijenmanting1984Amsterdam57:0954:48
593Maaike Wijma1985Utrecht56:1854:48
594Marieke Deckers1976Utrecht55:0054:48
595Anita van der Vegt1974Utrecht56:2254:49
596Monique Winters1986Utrecht58:1454:51
597Maureen ten Pas1976Utrecht57:2254:51
598Caroline Winters1988 58:1454:51
599Marieke Westerhof1974Utrecht55:3454:52
600Wieneke van Overmeeren1979Amsterdam1:01:0954:52
601Marise Gielen1989Enschede55:4254:52
602Ingerlise Kooijman1985Utrecht55:0554:53
603Jiska van der Weijden1980innergo55:5554:53
604Laura Schagen1970Doorn57:0254:54
605Marieke Verweij1983Utrecht55:5954:54
606Jolande Goddijn1958Utrecht56:1654:54
607Daphne van den Bogaard1987Nijmegen59:1854:54
608Astrid Siewers1968Soest56:0754:55
609Christel van den Thill1988Utrecht57:3054:57
610Eva van den Berg1985Utrecht1:01:2554:59
611Greet Grootjans1960Hilversum1:00:5755:00
612Larissa Sebel1985Amersfoort58:2555:01
613Chantal Jansen1987Utrecht1:00:4255:03
614Suzan Hitzerd1975Schiedam1:00:3455:04
615Eveline Huisman1975Zeist1:00:5055:05
616Dionne Ulfman1983Utrecht55:3455:05
617Belinda van Wylick1969 56:5355:07
618Irene Glasbergen1984Utrecht56:3255:09
619Marleen Emaus1986Utrecht57:1955:09
620Hanneke Steenis1983Utrecht57:5855:09
621Maaike Hofman1983Utrecht58:4255:09
622Roos van der Vaart1986Amersfoort55:2055:10
623Marjan de Kievit1983Utrecht55:4255:10
624Claudette van Oudheusd1984innergo56:1955:10
625Hanneke Koster1987Utrecht55:2755:10
626Leonie Schaap1984Naarden58:2955:12
627Jacqueline Zweistra1983Utrecht58:2655:12
628Maartje Spoelstra1980Delft57:4955:13
629Dianne van Riel1983Rotterdam57:4855:13
630Esther Ottink1987Utrecht59:4255:14
631Sophie Schuitema1993 57:1855:14
632Gerbie van Soest1971Amersfoort55:4255:14
633Kayleigh Polman1990Utrecht55:4955:14
634Eelke de Zwart1983Utrecht1:01:3055:14
635Chris de Witte1990Utrecht57:4955:14
636Anne-Marie Roseboom1981Utrecht59:4255:14
637Corien van Andel1968Hilversum1:02:0155:15
638Mette Benoist1987Utrecht59:4555:16
639Daan Hendriks1969Huizen56:2055:17
640Esther Leferink1972Vleuten1:01:5755:18
641Lynn Monteiro dos Sant1985Mediq55:2655:18
642Jolanda van de Kraats1964Veenendaal56:4655:19
643Lies Hoekstra1987Utrecht1:01:4955:19
644Patricia Vromans1984Utrecht1:02:5155:19
645Marlèn van Benten Iv-Infra56:0455:19
646Heleen Bovekerk1983Amsterdam55:5055:19
647Grace van Brederode1976Hilversum55:5055:20
648Sterre Troostheide1989Nieuwegein55:3655:20
649Magda Korteweg1956Bilthoven56:5155:20
650Anneloes Vlek1982Utrecht58:3855:20
651Martje Talma1981Mediq56:1555:21
652Anneke Polak1980Utrecht59:2655:21
653Yvette Vogelzang1973Driebergen-Rijsenbur58:5555:22
654Margot van Loon1980's-Hertogenbosch58:2155:22
655Anouk Temmink1986Amsterdam58:0855:22
656Anne van Ewijk1983DBC-Onderhoud55:3755:23
657Sanne Bonninga1989Utrecht58:3455:23
658Josette Mulders1983Utrecht57:3655:23
659Miranda Mandersloot1976Scherpenzeel Gld1:01:4955:24
660Annette van Rossem1986Stichting Asbestkank55:5455:25
661Tara Vastenhout1990Utrecht56:3255:25
662Christine Schille1974Utrecht59:5055:26
663Manon de Groot1974Maassluis57:4155:27
664Liza De Vos1980Nieuwegein55:5555:27
665Chantal van de Haar1981Houten55:5755:28
666Arti Lammert1989Utrecht56:3855:28
667Susan Iping1983Utrecht57:5055:29
668Ramona van Aggele1980Hilversum59:0855:29
669Annemiek Visser1976Tilburg57:0055:30
670Sandra van Zetten1981Utrecht57:2655:30
671Fidel Vernooy1955Utrecht58:3355:31
672Esther Boske1985Hilversum59:1055:31
673Nelette van den Akker1985Utrecht55:4055:32
674Myrthe Scheenen1989Groningen58:2055:33
675Helen Boden1985Leiden1:00:3255:35
676Eline Palmen1982Utrecht57:4355:35
677Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlm1954Bussum55:4255:35
678Gerrie de Vries1982Utrecht59:2855:36
679Sjoukje Pels Rijcken1979Amsterdam1:00:5555:36
680Sigrid Postema1974Soest56:1455:37
681Anna Eskes1982Utrecht1:01:0955:37
682Laura Wunderink1979De Meern56:5855:37
683Tamara Velthuizen1975Utrecht58:4755:38
684Sylvia Pieters1970Vleuten56:1855:38
685Marjolein de Waal1988Utrecht56:1755:38
686Suzan Woudenberg1985Zeist57:3355:39
687Marjan Kuilman1971Ruinen1:02:0755:40
688Suzanne Simons1983's-Gravenhage57:0755:40
689Penny Tsang1975Amersfoort56:2155:40
690Saskia de Jong1973Utrecht57:5855:40
691Marleen Elders1986's-Gravenhage55:5755:40
692Mariska van der Poel1979Houten1:01:4255:40
693Joyce van Schaik1974Houten1:01:4255:41
694Mieke Korenhof The Human Network56:5355:42
695Hinke Visser1984Amsterdam56:0755:43
696Ismay van Haren1988Rotterdam1:01:3555:43
697Saar Walter1985 59:5755:43
698Nine van der Wal1989Utrecht56:5355:43
699Eefje Korsten1988Oss56:5055:43
700Jildau Vellinga1988Utrecht1:02:3855:44
701Mareike Sahling1992Utrecht56:5655:44
702Linda Westendorp1983runnersworld Aart St56:0355:44
703Margreet Klaverdijk1964Utrecht59:4955:45
704Nickie van Oost J.P. van Eesteren B.55:5955:46
705Nanne van Baar1985Houten56:4855:47
706Hester Kleingeld1970Utrecht55:5455:47
707Annemiek Jansen1961Utrecht56:0455:47
708Sandra Langedijk1966Utrecht59:5155:47
709Vera Nelissen1987Utrecht56:0755:50
710Monique Delforterie1987Utrecht56:5655:50
711Marieke ten Katen1986Utrecht56:3555:50
712Maarke Roelofs1986Amersfoort1:02:1555:51
713Susan Kraaijvanger-Roe1981Wehl1:01:5955:52
714Diane Berkhout1956Akersloot57:0655:52
715Joyce Griet1975Utrecht56:0155:52
716Inge Stuij1960Mediq56:2755:53
717Julis Koch1992Utrecht56:3855:54
718Marlous Hoenderdaal1978Barneveld59:1855:54
719Maaike Soeters1984Utrecht1:00:4955:55
720Femke Errens1986Utrecht58:5755:55
721Barbara Vlaarkamp1978Amsterdam1:02:1255:55
722Didde Warger-Melchiors1978Amersfoort56:0055:56
723Andrea Lubberdink1966Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:03:0055:56
724Jessica Hootsen1982Groningen1:03:1155:57
725Mirjam de Boode1966Utrecht56:3155:58
726Linda Schepers1974De Meern56:3455:58
727Debby Wentink-Kolk1966Utrecht56:0455:59
728Lonneke van Bijnen1979Bergen op Zoom56:3155:59
729Ingrid Wendel1960Vleuten56:3255:59
730Charlotte van Zijl1985Zeist1:01:0555:59
731Linda van Steenis1981Kuinre57:4656:01
732Marleen Broekhuizen1982Utrecht1:00:1456:02
733Inger Bregman1984Utrecht56:4156:02
734Frederiek Doop1984Utrecht58:5356:03
735Lize Vijverberg-Hartve1983Utrecht1:00:2956:04
736Renate Baars Baxter B.V.57:0556:05
737Anouk Niesink1980Kenniscentrum Calibr57:2056:06
738Laura van Tol1985Amsterdam1:02:3856:06
739Malou van den Berg1985Utrecht57:0956:08
740Nicole Berg1983Utrecht1:02:2756:09
741Marian Hemminga1962FNV Bondgenoten56:5656:09
742Niki Schapendonk1984Utrecht57:0956:09
743Mirjam Overduin1985Giessenburg56:3256:10
744Yolande Janssen-Stroob1976Houten56:2456:10
745Carolien Alting1978Den Dolder59:3456:11
746Harriet Boon1976De Meern57:1756:11
747Emanta Leenen1965De Meern56:4156:12
748Vidya Kolavalli Devada1980Utrecht56:1656:12
749Jolanda Niemantsverdri1982Utrecht1:02:5756:12
750Lisette Bons1982Utrecht56:2556:12
751Claudette Halkes1969Utrecht59:1856:15
752Meggie Huijberts1977Amersfoort59:2156:15
753Josefien Lorty1964Houten57:1556:15
754Simone Gielen1990Utrecht57:0556:16
755Brigit van den Berg1978Montfoort1:02:5656:16
756Lotte Penninx1988Utrecht56:2456:16
757Jessica Bettink1986Utrecht1:02:4756:17
758Ghazaleh Shahrizadeh1982Utrecht1:01:3656:18
759Judith Alink1966Bilthoven1:00:3756:18
760Saskia Regtien1972IJsselstein Ut58:3556:18
761Yvonne Toffolo1972Utrecht56:2756:18
762Marlou Hoeksma1987Utrecht56:2556:19
763Brechtje van de Ven1978Helmond56:5456:20
764Renee Heller1969Utrecht59:0356:20
765Petra Roelfsema1985Amsterdam57:2156:20
766Hanneloes Hoeke1975Utrecht1:01:2956:21
767Marieke van der Meer1974Bunnik1:02:0856:23
768Els van Steijn1969Utrecht58:1356:23
769Hanneke Roelofs1977Utrecht59:4256:23
770Gaby Moons1976Lelystad1:00:4356:24
771Noor Zwinkels1976Utrecht56:3356:24
772Lindy Gommans1985Eindhoven1:02:5756:25
773Hester Engelsman1989Delft59:2556:26
774Patricia de Wit1971ARCADIS56:3256:26
775Irene Harmsen1987Utrecht1:00:1556:27
776Madelon Kempen1981Houten57:1256:27
777Mieke van Vliet1982Utrecht1:00:4156:27
778Marieke Vreeburg1977Utrecht57:2956:28
779Lonneke Zwinkels1978De Meern56:4056:28
780Sandra van der Doelen Pearle Opticiens57:0156:29
781Edmee Reijnen1987Utrecht58:5756:29
782Patricia Haest1972Mediq57:2156:30
783Marianne van Houten1978Utrecht1:02:0556:33
784Lieke Harleman1984Utrecht59:5956:33
785Fieke Boschman1985Utrecht56:5856:34
786Marlijn Taal The Human Network57:4556:34
787Ilse Claessen1972Nieuwegein58:0656:34
788Machteld van Rookhuijz1967's-Gravenhage58:1556:35
789Astrid van Osenbruggen1980Utrecht1:03:1056:36
790Eva de Moor1984Utrecht1:01:4256:36
791Marjolein Roemaat1979Utrecht1:02:4456:37
792Yvette Bruinsma1977Utrecht57:5356:37
793Annette Dagelet1982Utrecht1:02:4856:38
794Pegah Volkers1981De Meern59:2656:38
795Iris Kromwijk1992IJsselstein Ut57:2456:38
796Anouk Pilon1988RodeKruis Studentend57:4756:38
797Linda Visscher1981Utrecht1:03:3456:39
798Barbara Ruyssenaars1973Utrecht1:03:3856:39
799Lianne Mouris1984Nieuwkoop1:01:3356:40
800Anneke Tolsma1985Utrecht57:3456:40
801Suzy Richmond1985Utrecht57:3456:40
802Esther van Dijk1970 57:0456:40
803Elfi de Wit1981Utrecht57:2556:40
804Christine Baas1977Oostwoud57:1256:41
805Gerda Broers1966Maarssen1:02:2956:41
806Marieke Peppelman1980Utrecht57:2356:41
807Jeltsje Bangma1969Oosterzee58:2556:43
808Leny de Zwart1960Bergen op Zoom1:03:0156:44
809Astrid Diepersloot1982Houten1:03:0156:45
810Davorah Cadenau1973Maarssen57:2756:45
811Ideke Koppenaal1948Utrecht58:0056:46
812Esther Uytewaal1971Utrecht59:0456:46
813Marloes van Beersum1977Utrecht58:0756:46
814Fleur Waegemaekers1983Utrecht59:1056:48
815Charlot Teng1976Utrecht1:00:2756:48
816Marielle Janssen1961Utrecht56:5856:48
817Annelies Braak1970Leiden1:03:0056:49
818Carolien van den Zwaar1983 59:0656:49
819Martine Bink1972Zeist59:3656:50
820Miriam Schinkel  1:01:4556:50
821Danielle Wolfs1978Vleuten56:5556:50
822Wendy Roelofsen1985Westervoort58:0856:51
823Marcella van Dijk1977Nieuwegein58:2356:51
824Linda Schuurman1971Bilthoven57:3056:51
825Patricia Oom1975Jurriens Bouw57:5856:52
826Martje Elings1974Utrecht1:03:0056:53
827Jeanne de Roover1960Harmelen58:0456:53
828Daniella Schittler1983Stuttgart (GER)57:0656:53
829Antoinet Vermazen1957Zeist1:02:1256:53
830Norma Schaede1987Utrecht1:02:4456:54
831Anke Boonstra1985Amersfoort57:0656:54
832Esther van den Bos1972Utrecht1:03:3056:55
833Barbara Plinck1979Utrecht1:03:3056:56
834Marieke Meijer1976Lelystad1:03:1856:56
835Judith Jonker1982Utrecht58:4056:57
836Valerie Franke1988Utrecht57:1257:00
837Raya Dekkers1973Utrecht57:1057:00
838Dorette Kouwenhoven1991Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:1057:00
839Esther Homan1980Medizorg Holding B.V57:2757:00
840Patricia Versteeg1974Houten1:03:0457:00
841Letty van Hoef1973Wageningen1:01:0557:00
842Charlotte van Haselen1974Utrecht1:01:0557:00
843Nicole van den Bercken1979Utrecht1:00:5457:01
844Karin van Etten1980B+P Belastingadviseu57:4657:01
845Dieuwke Visser1966Utrecht59:4957:02
846Merel Feenstra1988Nijeveen58:3857:02
847Rosanna Luijkx1990Utrecht1:01:1157:03
848Vivienne van Nisius1984 57:1057:03
849Elly Henneveld1955Breukelen Ut1:01:4957:03
850Inge Priem1984Amersfoort1:16:3357:03
851Lieke Hermsen1978Utrecht58:0757:04
852Almer Postma1986Utrecht1:03:0857:04
853Mieke Hendrikx1961Amsterdam58:4857:05
854Ilse Snoei1982Rotterdam58:1157:05
855Marjon Stolk-Smorenbur1968Maarssen1:02:5357:05
856Simone Kwant1976Utrecht1:02:1457:06
857Ingrid Ruesink1963Uden57:1557:06
858Lianne van den Brand1983Utrecht1:02:1357:07
859Jennifer de Tombe1989Utrecht57:4357:07
860Judy van Dam1971Vleuten59:2957:07
861Joanne Thijsse1981Utrecht1:02:1257:08
862Amy van der List1994Utrecht58:2057:08
863Sacha Rentenaar1974Mediq57:5057:08
864Sylvia den Hengst1963Utrecht1:01:0357:08
865Marcelle de Hart1979Jurriens Bouw58:1257:09
866Karin Keijzer1983Ter Aar1:04:0557:09
867Petra Knoppers1983Amersfoort1:03:2557:09
868Toke Huntjens1960Bunnik1:00:4857:09
869Esther Keijzer1979Ter Aar1:04:0657:09
870Tabitha Almgren1983Utrecht1:02:2857:09
871Astrid Blaauw-Hoeksma1968Zeist59:3057:10
872Sylvie Banning1965Utrecht1:04:1357:11
873Gerda Abcouder1954Katholieke Scholenst57:1957:11
874Esther Molenaar1980J.P. van Eesteren B.57:2757:12
875Annet Postma1976Utrecht58:1957:13
876Hester Koning1990RodeKruis Studentend58:2257:13
877Ans de Boer-Smits1966De Meern57:4757:13
878Ingrid Kop1966Hilversum59:5057:15
879Leonie Gilissen-Keizer1982De Meern1:03:0057:15
880Monique van Ewijk1969Houten1:01:0357:16
881Andrea Gortemaker1982Utrecht57:5157:16
882Niquette de Jong1976Utrecht59:3457:16
883Wendela van Wende Kest1975Houten58:3657:17
884Xandra van Amersfoort1958Zeist1:02:2557:17
885Charlotte Amesz1989Utrecht1:02:2357:17
886Barbra Velthuizen1975Centrum Maliebaan58:0557:18
887Alice Clapton1976Utrecht57:3257:19
888Petra Houwing1971Utrecht1:00:0357:19
889Gina Branca1980Utrecht (ITA)1:00:1457:20
890Mariska Homan1980Eindhoven59:1457:21
891Leonora Lagerweij1971Renswoude1:03:5057:21
892Tineke Rijnen1986Utrecht58:4757:21
893Madelon Kleingeld1969Utrecht58:0857:21
894Nanda Boog1971Woerden58:0157:22
895Esther van Barneveld1989Nijmegen1:04:2457:23
896Aukje Nouwens1977LEGER DES HEILS57:4857:23
897Iris Roelands1971Utrecht1:02:0957:24
898Thea Rozendaal1975Maarn1:04:0957:24
899Marijke van Son1967België58:2757:24
900Rebecca Silanoe-De Fey1970Utrecht58:2157:24
901Marieke Klaver1965Utrecht1:01:5157:25
902Gerda Kemkers1981Amersfoort57:5457:25
903Priscilla De Roo1970De Meern59:1057:25
904Marion Vonk1968Doorn1:00:3157:25
905Afra Boot1988Utrecht57:5557:26
906(FNV Bondgenoten Y)1956FNV Bondgenoten58:1857:27
907Tjarda Tijsma1988Utrecht1:03:5357:27
908Laura van Eerten1981Utrecht1:00:3257:27
909Annemarie Vissers1975Tilburg1:00:0557:27
910Charlotte Thoolen1964Utrecht58:5957:28
911Fieke Kloosterman1959Houten1:03:2957:28
912Truuke Kamminga1970Houten59:3657:28
913Marianne van Thiel-Klo1978Utrecht58:4557:29
914Pauline Zweekhorst1964Zeist59:3157:30
915Lucie de Weert-Blondel1977Utrecht1:03:0957:30
916Corinne Brouwer1989Connexxion57:4957:31
917Amy Bovelander1984Utrecht57:5257:32
918Maaike Rietbergen1985Utrecht58:4957:33
919Linda Metzemaekers1983Utrecht58:1857:34
920Mirjam Visser1972Utrecht57:5857:34
921Ans Jansen Venneboer1967Nieuwegein58:3157:34
922Fieke Vermeulen1975Zeist1:02:4257:35
923Kirsten Los1978Amsterdam58:1757:35
924Heleen van Dijk1981Houten58:4357:35
925Marieke Plegt1983Utrecht58:3957:36
926Norma Aarts1968Utrecht58:0357:36
927Anika Stokkentre1973Utrecht57:4757:36
928Caroline Poodt1970Haarlem1:00:3757:37
929Eelke Brouwers1986Amsterdam59:3257:38
930Liesbeth de Jong1968Utrecht1:04:4057:39
931Jantine Geerdink1989RodeKruis Studentend58:4757:39
932Ilse de Groot1985Van Benthem & Keulen58:5057:39
933Ellen Brouwer1955Houten59:3457:39
934Milenka Janssen1986Utrecht1:00:0557:39
935Annemieke Poot1978Utrecht59:5257:40
936Sadie Blanchard1980's-Gravenhage58:1857:40
937Renate Lagerweij1971Renswoude1:04:1157:41
938Mirjam van der Zwet1971Utrecht1:00:2557:42
939Esther Molenwijk1982 1:00:2257:42
940Danique de Haan1985Amsterdam1:04:3657:42
941Noortje Beumer1987Utrecht1:04:0157:42
942Marit Boon1975Utrecht57:4757:43
943Noortje Beumer1987Utrecht1:04:0157:43
944Linda Luidens1981Utrecht1:02:5957:43
945Heleen Boesveld1991Utrecht57:5857:43
946Marja Ros1968Maarssen1:03:3257:44
947Margreet van den Heuve1977Wijk bij Duurstede1:00:4557:45
948Mariette van Duin1982Utrecht1:04:2557:46
949Ingerlise Hoefsloot1971Tienhoven Ut57:5757:47
950Lilian Meuwsen1973Nieuwegein59:1657:47
951Mimi Tjoeng1984Hilversum59:1257:47
952Sandra Visser1982De Bilt1:03:5957:47
953Kim van den Bruele1985Utrecht1:02:1057:47
954Laurien Langen1986Utrecht1:03:2857:48
955Josette Kempen1986Utrecht58:3457:49
956Conny Colje1968Amsterdam1:03:3157:49
957Annette van Wijngaarde1960Houten1:00:5357:49
958Marleen Wittkampf1977Utrecht58:2957:49
959Ria de Vrankrijker1957De Meern1:04:4657:49
960Marijke Stiggelbout1955 58:0757:50
961Yvonne Korpershoek1986Utrecht58:3457:50
962Linda van Blokland1983Utrecht1:04:4657:50
963José Vincenten1957Bavel59:3657:50
964Marjolijn van Iersel1989Utrecht58:5857:50
965Merel van Raamt1979Utrecht1:02:5557:51
966Nicolette van der Sloo1970Katholieke Scholenst58:0057:51
967Marianne Vrijsen1962Almere59:0057:52
968Alma Frederinks The Human Network59:0357:52
969Yvonne Timmermans1973Utrecht58:2257:52
970Lieneke Zeddeman1986Utrecht1:00:1757:53
971Marielle Klein Pearle Opticiens58:2257:53
972Fay van Zeijl1988Utrecht58:4357:53
973Annemiek Kadijk1971Utrecht1:01:0457:53
974Petra Mast1976Baarn1:03:4757:53
975Stephanie van Wermeske1967Utrecht1:01:5957:54
976Lori Seraus1983Utrecht1:04:3057:55
977Nadine Sonnevelt1987Utrecht59:4657:55
978Cindy Meijer1977Zeist1:00:3457:55
979Marieke Hofstede1980Utrecht59:3757:56
980Karlijn Goudriaan1989Rotterdam59:2657:56
981Odette Spee1974Utrecht58:1857:56
982Eva Visser1980Amsterdam58:0957:56
983Kristel Sonnevelt1982Bussum59:4757:56
984Barbara Zwart1968Utrecht1:00:3257:56
985Marieke Vreeswijk1981Lopik58:4357:57
986Marieke Walme1988 58:2857:57
987Sophie Mulder1974Houten1:00:3357:57
988Willemien Juijn-Dorst1980Utrecht59:1457:58
989Esther van Scharrenbur1979Amersfoort58:5657:59
990Angeline Kooijman1964Utrecht1:02:3957:59
991Annemarie van Drenth1979Culemborg59:3057:59
992Malu Beijer1986Utrecht1:00:1657:59
993Marja Huiskamp1966Mediq58:5958:01
994Inge Moezel1965Ophemert1:00:2858:02
995Sonja Korver1958Houten59:4558:03
996Wiesje van Delft1985Utrecht1:01:2758:03
997Wennie Fabrie1967Mediq58:2858:04
998Caroline Schuurman1965innergo59:1458:04
999Elize Dorrestein1987Utrecht1:00:0358:06
1000Mijke Wijga1979Katholieke Scholenst58:4458:10
1001Ronnie van Diemen1958Houten1:00:0858:10
1002Leonique Korlaar1985Dialogic59:2758:11
1003Marije Gast1981Utrecht59:0358:11
1004Judith van Eijk1993Utrecht58:1458:11
1005Yvonne van der Schalie1961Amersfoort58:1358:12
1006Dionne Kringos1982Utrecht58:4958:12
1007Linette Brand1972De Bilt1:02:4458:14
1008Mijke Zachariasse1973De Meern1:04:4858:14
1009Linda Westendorp1974 1:04:4858:15
1010Mitzy Kennis1986Utrecht58:4358:15
1011Michèle Out1988Utrecht59:4958:15
1012Marijne van Elk1986Rotterdam1:03:5358:15
1013Dickie van de Kaa1957Zeist1:03:0258:16
1014Marleen Vos1985Utrecht1:00:5558:17
1015Daniella van Poppel1970Utrecht1:00:5758:17
1016Hanneke Beijer1955Utrecht1:00:1758:19
1017Helen Amiri1976SkyDreams59:2758:19
1018Nannette Jelluma1978Woerden1:02:1558:19
1019Janna Klein Breteler1987Utrecht59:0858:19
1020Kelly Grilk1978Breukelen Ut1:03:0658:20
1021Sejla Kadric1994Utrecht1:00:2658:21
1022Anke Dijkstra1974Utrecht1:00:2858:21
1023Melissa Montoya1980Utrecht59:1358:21
1024Astrid van Kooten1970Berlicum Nb59:0258:21
1025Esther Verkerk1986Utrecht1:02:4458:21
1026Annemarie van der Kolk1984Utrecht1:05:0858:22
1027Marieke Visser1962Utrecht59:4158:22
1028Iris Kummeling1976Vleuten59:0558:22
1029Sanne Kuyvenhoven1980Utrecht1:02:1458:23
1030Hedda Treffers1974Amsterdam1:01:5058:24
1031Saskia de Haan1988Utrecht59:2758:26
1032Lenneke van Lunteren1970Houten1:04:3258:27
1033Marian van Wijck1968Leersum1:03:3758:28
1034Rini van Blokland1964Utrecht1:04:5158:28
1035Christa Jonker1963DeLorentz&Partners1:00:0158:29
1036Anne IJzerman1982Utrecht1:01:0858:30
1037Ymke Ruisendaal1989Utrecht1:03:1858:30
1038Karin Mensing1963Utrecht58:5458:33
1039Lianda Leeggangers1986Utrecht1:01:0658:33
1040Janneke Schenning1973Utrecht1:00:0258:33
1041Susanne Bos1973Utrecht1:01:3858:34
1042Liana Brugghe-Steeghs1971Utrecht59:0458:35
1043Anita Hoogland1969Utrecht59:2958:35
1044Marjolein Baas1989Groningen59:5758:36
1045Namisa de Groot1984Houten1:02:4258:36
1046Willemijn Oudenaarden1982Van Benthem & Keulen59:4758:37
1047Miriam Douma1989RodeKruis Studentend59:4558:37
1048Marlies Meeuwisse1974Utrecht1:00:5458:37
1049Rianne Boom1980Centrale Raad van Be59:3458:38
1050Jolanda Doornenbal1970Doorn1:01:4658:38
1051Claudia Heikoop1969Utrecht59:2158:39
1052Floor Puit1983Utrecht1:00:1458:39
1053Marion van den Broek1968Amersfoort58:4658:40
1054Patricia Marks1967Mediq59:1958:40
1055Gerry van Schaik1956Almere59:0958:41
1056Janine Freriks1986Utrecht59:3258:41
1057Natalie Specken1981Utrecht58:5158:42
1058Inger van den Bos1981Utrecht59:0358:43
1059Startnummer 108761974Houten59:0358:43
1060Marloes Bijen1986Amersfoort59:2758:43
1061Astrid Schuurman1974Utrecht1:01:0958:44
1062Veerle de Theije1990Utrecht1:05:0258:44
1063Annick Perry1985Utrecht1:03:2558:44
1064Mandy van Schaaik1964Utrecht1:02:0258:44
1065Margie van Loon1955Utrecht59:3058:45
1066Ottilia Nikula1994Utrecht59:2658:46
1067Maike Bisseling1977Utrecht1:03:1358:46
1068Angelique Brandwijk1986Hoornaar1:01:2758:46
1069Els Oosterman1957Houten59:3458:46
1070Cynthia van Sundert1970ARCADIS58:5358:47
1071Marieke Wijbenga1973De Meern59:5158:48
1072Monieke Bouwens1966Rotterdam59:4458:48
1073Kristien Hepping1983Utrecht59:2958:49
1074Saskia Beuker1975Utrecht1:03:0658:49
1075Alexandra Bierman1975Arnhem1:03:0658:49
1076Charlotte van der Wild1973Centrum Maliebaan59:3858:51
1077Janine Trompetter1973Utrecht1:02:5258:51
1078Dominique van Dijk1976Maarssen1:05:0558:51
1079Janneke van Hardeveld1981Utrecht1:01:2358:52
1080Rianne de Groot1983Amsterdam59:5058:52
1081Anouk de Raaij1987Zeist1:01:3958:52
1082Germaine van Wankum1975De Bilt59:1158:52
1083Lisa Wollenberg1992Utrecht59:0258:53
1084Lisa Groothuis1985Utrecht1:00:3458:53
1085Tineke Theulen1964Woerden1:01:0258:54
1086Annemieke van Groenest1980Rotterdam1:00:4458:54
1087Floor van de Pas1983Utrecht1:04:3758:54
1088Marika Conjaerts Pearle Opticiens59:2358:55
1089Moniek Coorn-Baaij1985Amersfoort59:0358:55
1090Marjon van Vledder1986Utrecht1:00:2158:56
1091Patricia Snel1981Utrecht59:2858:56
1092Nathalie Smit1973Breukelen Ut59:4458:57
1093Anna Farrow1992Utrecht1:00:0858:57
1094Pascale Wouters1969Nieuwegein1:03:3858:57
1095Cynthia Claasen1984Utrecht1:01:1558:57
1096Esther Belser1976Purmerend59:2058:58
1097Maaike Nas1979Utrecht1:05:4958:58
1098Margriet de Haan1968Utrecht59:3558:59
1099Simone van de Velde1974Houten1:01:2258:59
1100Margreet Brem1973 1:01:0559:00
1101Mirjam Oskam1979De Meern1:05:3459:01
1102Miriam van den Broek1979Utrecht1:00:0359:01
1103Jannie de Heer1959Harmelen59:2659:02
1104Willemien van Beijnum1981Rabobank1:00:0359:02
1105Gezina Perkaan1954 1:00:2759:02
1106Gerrie de With1963Van As Advocaten1:00:1659:02
1107Maaike de Vries1986Nijmegen1:05:1259:02
1108Sietske van de Sande1984Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:04:0559:02
1109Joanne de Vries1989Utrecht1:01:2059:03
1110Marjon Damen The Human Network1:00:1359:04
1111Joyce Kemper1984Groningen1:00:5559:04
1112Elzemiek van der Bom1987Utrecht1:00:5959:04
1113Hilde Steevels1960Utrecht59:2959:05
1114Emma Vermeulen1991Amsterdam1:01:0059:05
1115Eline van Ditmarsch1987Amersfoort1:04:1859:05
1116Jennifer van Gils1975Maarssen1:00:1459:05
1117Helga Hoogendoorn1950Mediq59:1459:05
1118Alexandra Albrecht1979Utrecht1:00:3459:05
1119Sara Sjöberg1987Utrecht1:00:1559:05
1120Anne Tetteroo1984Utrecht1:00:2559:06
1121Tineke Borgonjen1959Utrecht59:4259:07
1122Gaby Reijseger1983Utrecht1:00:5459:07
1123Marion Hooijschuur Givaudan Nederland b1:00:0959:07
1124Carolien Besjes1970Utrecht1:02:1059:08
1125Susan Henstra1981Utrecht1:01:5559:09
1126Janice Leering1959Utrecht59:1859:09
1127Maartje Mikx1975Utrecht1:01:3359:09
1128Lin Seidler1990Utrecht59:5159:09
1129Pauline Sebregts1987Zeist59:3159:10
1130Jorien Wiersum1973Utrecht1:00:1159:10
1131Marinel Ruijter1982Utrecht1:04:1759:10
1132Carola Pelgrom1985Utrecht59:1959:11
1133Anemoon Juda1966Utrecht1:04:0159:11
1134Emma van Daalen1961Utrecht59:2459:12
1135Nel van Wijk1961Rotterdam1:01:3759:12
1136Renata Fonville1987Utrecht1:01:5759:12
1137Simone van der Wilt1974Breukelen Ut1:01:1059:13
1138Marlies Vermeer1987Utrecht1:00:2559:13
1139Diana Jacometti1953Zuidlaren1:05:0459:13
1140Jose Mast1966Utrecht59:3559:14
1141Marieke Dijkmans1983's-Hertogenbosch1:00:1359:15
1142Karline Scheer1985Zeist1:01:0359:15
1143Maud Groenen Pearle Opticiens1:00:2459:18
1144Simone Jans1985Utrecht1:01:4959:18
1145Belinda Coster1971Bilthoven1:03:3859:19
1146Rita Verduin1959Utrecht1:05:2659:20
1147Kathleen Neijenhuis1966Breukelen Ut1:00:0859:21
1148Natalie Davidson1985SkyDreams1:00:2859:21
1149Roseanne Kahwagi Iv-Infra1:00:0759:21
1150Helene van der Werve1966De Bilt1:00:4759:21
1151Agnes van Uffelen1967Voorthuizen1:01:1159:22
1152José Vernooij1977Wijk bij Duurstede59:4659:22
1153Petra Hamers1963Utrecht1:03:3259:23
1154Bep Brummel-Bouhuijzen1958Houten59:3659:23
1155Manon van Dooren1972Bilthoven59:5459:23
1156Angela van der Putten1963Utrecht1:00:1759:23
1157Claudia Groot1969Voorschoten1:00:3859:24
1158Renate Gritter-Janssen1959Houten1:00:1759:24
1159Ingrid Bruinink1986Nijmegen1:05:0859:24
1160Steffie Paardekooper1986Utrecht59:5259:25
1161Eva van Vliet1984FPC 2landen1:00:0259:26
1162Margo van Uffelen1986Nieuwegein1:01:3359:27
1163Sara Davidson1989Woerden1:01:2859:28
1164Monique van Oostrom1976Houten1:00:4559:28
1165Veronique Simons1976Utrecht1:01:0459:29
1166Sandie De Wildt1978Houten1:01:1959:29
1167Marloes Brinkhaus1988fonq.nl1:00:4459:29
1168Bregje de Feyter1982Utrecht1:00:2759:29
1169Iris van Rijnbach1992Utrecht1:06:1459:29
1170Marloes de Kruijf1983fonq.nl1:00:3359:30
1171Kirsten Kolkman1970Mediq1:00:4759:30
1172Carlien Erlings1980Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:00:0959:30
1173Sanne Tinga1977Utrecht1:04:5159:30
1174Anouk Meijssen1989Houten1:00:3459:32
1175Jessica van Doorn1984Franeker1:00:0959:32
1176Karoline Heidrich1983Utrecht1:04:4159:33
1177Nanda Koppers1986Utrecht1:01:4959:33
1178Irene van de Mheen1967Amsterdam1:05:2259:34
1179Marie-Claire van Stave1980Amsterdam1:04:5259:34
1180Laura de Koning1972Utrecht59:4359:34
1181Anja van Impelen1961Houten1:02:0759:35
1182Helen van Stempvoort1964J.P. van Eesteren B.59:5859:35
1183Priscilla Rademaker1987Amersfoort1:06:1059:36
1184Angelique Jacobs - van1967Houten1:00:3659:36
1185Henrike Donswijk-Schou1985Zeist1:01:0459:37
1186Anneke van Kempen1985Utrecht1:04:5859:38
1187Hilde Tissingh1974Zutphen1:00:5659:38
1188Shirley Lourens1988Maarssen1:01:0259:40
1189Willemijn Pomper1980Utrecht1:01:2459:40
1190Maaike Knijnenburg1963Almere1:01:5459:40
1191Ellen de Kort1957Utrecht1:06:3859:40
1192Marijke Spoor1953Houten1:06:3859:40
1193Nienke Wajon1983Amsterdam1:02:0959:41
1194Inge Pulles1987Houten1:04:0959:41
1195Muriel Mostert1971Houten1:01:3459:42
1196Frances Voet1969Utrecht1:02:5559:42
1197Karin ter Hofte1972Amsterdam1:00:0859:42
1198Henriëtte Van der Voor1955Lommel (BEL)59:4859:42
1199Annemieke Bouman1987Maastricht1:01:5259:43
1200Lydie Hoogenboom1968Vogelenzang1:00:5859:43
1201Esther Hertema1969Utrecht1:05:0959:43
1202Bonny van Sighem1971Utrecht1:04:3459:44
1203Tatiana Lodder1989Utrecht1:00:4459:45
1204Marin Houba1989Utrecht1:00:5859:45
1205Suzanne van der Burgt1972Amersfoort1:00:4159:46
1206Marieke Kroon1980Amsterdam1:01:4159:46
1207Eva Kunst1989Amsterdam1:00:3059:47
1208Malou Maris1986Utrecht1:02:5659:47
1209Ingrid Hazelaar1964Hooglanderveen1:00:4059:47
1210Quirine Renleo1980Rotterdam1:04:5759:47
1211Jennifer Bonten1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:3959:47
1212Edith Polak1981Mediq1:00:1759:49
1213Marloes van der Hoorn1989Hilversum1:02:2159:49
1214Maud Lazaroms1981Utrecht1:00:3659:49
1215Marjolein Vlaming1984Utrecht1:04:3259:49
1216Daphne Lankhout1971Bilthoven1:00:2559:50
1217Arianne Westhuis1971Bilthoven1:00:2559:51
1218Milou Meltzer1988RodeKruis Studentend1:00:5959:51
1219Henda Phaff1966Utrecht1:06:3959:52
1220Kirsten Elkerbout1984Utrecht1:02:2159:52
1221Margot van de Put1984 1:00:3959:53
1222Fabiënne de Bruin1990IJsselstein Ut1:00:3959:53
1223Josje van Meijl1976Utrecht1:00:4859:54
1224Liza Pars1976Utrecht1:02:5959:54
1225Petra Mijjer1962Utrecht1:00:1359:55
1226Maria de Kleer1981Utrecht1:00:4959:55
1227Sanne de Vries1984Utrecht1:01:3059:55
1228Agnes Beek1980Mediq1:00:2359:55
1229Floor de Koning1986Utrecht1:05:3759:55
1230Suzanne van Leeuwen1988Maarssen1:01:1859:56
1231Anne Faber1987Utrecht1:00:1259:56
1232Nathalie Verstegen1976Utrecht1:02:2859:56
1233Martine Föderl1975Nieuwegein1:02:1859:56
1234Yvonne Hoftijzer1974Utrecht1:01:0959:57
1235Annick Traa1986Houten1:04:2559:57
1236Lieneke Knuyt1987Utrecht1:00:1459:58
1237Bregje Rutten The Human Network1:01:0759:59
1238Fréderique Derckcx1979Utrecht1:02:0559:59
1239Carolien Visser1985fonq.nl1:01:161:00:00
1240Jitka van der Bruggen Pearle Opticiens1:01:061:00:00
1241Dorone Muhiya1972 1:01:511:00:01
1242Veerle de Vries1990Dordrecht1:01:391:00:04
1243Ilse de Wolf1967Centrum Maliebaan1:00:501:00:04
1244Anke Peijs1974Elst Gld1:02:181:00:05
1245Miranda Kamp1976Katholieke Scholenst1:00:401:00:05
1246Philmar Ehrismann1962Amsterdam1:00:231:00:05
1247Emma van Verschuer1986Amsterdam1:02:101:00:06
1248Elles van Woerkum1985Stichting Asbestkank1:00:361:00:06
1249Joyce Beekman The Human Network1:01:171:00:07
1250Yvonne Uitermark - Wel1971Maarssen1:01:131:00:07
1251Annelies Nuijten-Mulde1982Leusden1:01:181:00:08
1252Evelien Mulder1986Amersfoort1:01:181:00:08
1253Helma van der Panne1969Utrecht1:02:551:00:10
1254Suzanne Heijnen1985Mediq1:00:561:00:10
1255Mirjam Bremmer 12Care1:01:201:00:13
1256Klaartje Schepers1984Wouw1:04:071:00:13
1257Jacquelien van de Mhee1962Utrecht1:06:021:00:14
1258Marije Evers1974Utrecht1:04:411:00:15
1259Miranda Meijerman1976Utrecht1:01:111:00:15
1260Annebeth Noordhoff1985Utrecht1:02:331:00:16
1261Fenke Groenendaal1977Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:01:481:00:16
1262Sascha de Jong1976Utrecht1:06:361:00:16
1263Joske Sturkenboom1986Utrecht1:02:501:00:18
1264Marieke Meijer1988Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:06:421:00:18
1265Marjan Boonzaaijer1966Houten1:01:561:00:19
1266Louisa Eggink1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:01:521:00:19
1267Linda Prins1982Wijk bij Duurstede1:06:351:00:19
1268Steiny Vos1984Utrecht1:06:111:00:20
1269Karin van Rootselaar1978Utrecht1:02:011:00:20
1270Irina Vianen1988fonq.nl1:01:241:00:20
1271Corrie Reijnhout1952Utrecht1:00:251:00:20
1272Elize Weerd1988Utrecht1:00:561:00:20
1273Eveline Boele1966Vleuten1:01:481:00:21
1274Laurence Carrier-Desja1983's-Gravenhage1:01:301:00:21
1275Inge Postma1970Utrecht1:00:441:00:21
1276Kimberly Floor1979 1:00:441:00:21
1277Marian Pot1961De Meern1:02:151:00:22
1278Angelique Veldhoen1973Utrecht1:01:221:00:22
1279Karlijn Dankaart1948 1:02:141:00:22
1280Simone Snijders1977Utrecht1:01:531:00:23
1281Kristie Raatgever-Bos1965Houten1:01:471:00:23
1282Ester Bosman1973Westbroek1:04:201:00:24
1283Elly Kwakkelstein1953FNV Bondgenoten1:01:141:00:24
1284Annelies Davids1962Utrecht1:02:331:00:25
1285Marieke Mulder1978Utrecht1:00:431:00:25
1286Mireille Bombeld1987Utrecht1:02:081:00:25
1287Eva van Lemmen1980Amsterdam1:01:211:00:25
1288Suzet Runhaar1984Utrecht1:01:231:00:26
1289Sanne Jansen1986Eindhoven1:01:571:00:26
1290Nicole van Tunen1996Nieuwegein1:01:231:00:27
1291Jolien Sonneveld1989Utrecht1:02:461:00:27
1292Patricia Daselaar1978Sparco International1:01:181:00:28
1293Manon ter Wee1982Utrecht1:01:411:00:28
1294Tineke Mous1959Utrecht1:00:461:00:29
1295Lotte Enkelaar1980Utrecht1:00:471:00:30
1296Annelies van Campen1959IJsselstein Ut1:01:261:00:30
1297Claudia Cox1984Nieuwegein1:04:051:00:33
1298Yolanda Goselink1963Vleuten1:03:501:00:33
1299Jacqueline Louis1975Amersfoort1:02:451:00:34
1300Lottie Tel1975Utrecht1:02:371:00:34
1301Hoi Ling Wong1988Utrecht1:01:261:00:35
1302Saskia Koswal1971Papendrecht1:03:201:00:35
1303Lisette van Duin1979Houten1:07:141:00:36
1304Anouk Olivier1990Mediq1:01:221:00:37
1305Willemijn Uittenbroek1987Mediq1:01:221:00:37
1306Laura Morris1980's-Gravenhage1:01:461:00:37
1307Karlijn Schols1987Utrecht1:07:231:00:37
1308Eefke Jacobs1979Culemborg1:03:291:00:38
1309Clasina van Galen1990Nijkerk Gld1:06:241:00:40
1310Vicki Fritzsche1957Givaudan Nederland b1:01:421:00:40
1311Sonja van den Brink1960Bunnik1:04:221:00:40
1312Tanja Pieterson1971Vleuten1:00:521:00:41
1313Marjon van Egmond1956Kenniscentrum Calibr1:01:551:00:41
1314Montsy Delgado1986Haarlem1:04:021:00:41
1315Carin Ogier1978Weesp1:02:451:00:42
1316Kristel Boere1988Utrecht1:01:061:00:42
1317Ryanne Nederveen1975Amersfoort1:02:181:00:42
1318Mirjam Mascini1974Houten1:01:221:00:42
1319Anouk Vermeulen1975Utrecht1:01:221:00:42
1320Karlijn Roest1973Breda1:01:221:00:42
1321Ilse van Drie1983Huizen1:02:001:00:43
1322Claire Lombert1987Utrecht1:02:451:00:44
1323Bente van der Ark1983Utrecht1:01:401:00:45
1324Marloes Florijn1987Rotterdam1:03:031:00:45
1325Edith Boxsem1972Maarssen1:02:271:00:45
1326Ludwien Stark1978Maarssen1:02:261:00:46
1327Anouk Aarts1980Utrecht1:02:101:00:46
1328Mariska Schoonderwoert1987IJsselstein Ut1:01:301:00:46
1329Wieb Hendrix1982Utrecht1:02:051:00:46
1330Judith Battjes1973's-Gravenhage1:01:291:00:47
1331Colinda Wurth J.P. van Eesteren B.1:01:081:00:47
1332Yvonne van Vossen1961Culemborg1:02:501:00:48
1333Neeltje van Heuven1984Utrecht1:02:021:00:51
1334Eveline Tjabbes1965De Bilt1:04:401:00:52
1335Juliette Krabben1998 1:02:281:00:52
1336Yolande Vinke1960Woerden1:03:011:00:53
1337Eline Dekker1987Utrecht1:01:091:00:54
1338Chantal Hamster-de Lee1973Amersfoort1:03:351:00:55
1339Merel van Doorn1983Utrecht1:05:211:00:55
1340Inez van Gijlswijk1995Nijkerk Gld1:01:551:00:56
1341Marike Jansen1960Bilthoven1:02:481:00:57
1342Miranda Haandrikman1985Utrecht1:01:051:00:57
1343Marjolein van Dongen1983Zeist1:02:501:00:57
1344Petra de Bruijn1960Druten1:01:011:00:57
1345Janneke Zuidhof1983Utrecht1:01:561:00:58
1346Karin Smeets1971Utrecht1:04:201:00:58
1347Ginette Brenkman1990Utrecht1:02:051:00:58
1348Eefje IJspeerd1985's-Gravenhage1:03:371:01:00
1349Susan Weustink1987Rotterdam1:02:201:01:01
1350Elsbeth Klop1980Utrecht1:01:511:01:01
1351Liza Suijker1973Utrecht1:04:341:01:01
1352Chris Heijmans1983Utrecht1:01:181:01:01
1353Joanna Dussel1989Utrecht1:03:011:01:01
1354Cinneque Krabben1967 1:02:381:01:02
1355Eltine van der Veer1987Amersfoort1:05:401:01:02
1356Miranda van Brussel1970Odijk1:01:301:01:02
1357Nicole Gelissen1985Utrecht1:03:161:01:02
1358Irene Lausberg1971Vleuten1:01:291:01:02
1359Kim Hurkmans1996Harmelen1:01:411:01:03
1360Clara Verdenius1986Utrecht1:02:291:01:03
1361Joanneke Niels1980De Meern1:08:051:01:05
1362Sara Geerken1985Utrecht1:03:161:01:05
1363Elina Westra1982Utrecht1:02:541:01:05
1364Margreet van Altena1967Utrecht1:03:311:01:08
1365Annette Greiner1970De Bilt1:03:131:01:08
1366Marleen van Roosmaelen1978Utrecht1:03:301:01:08
1367Florence Visser1985Amsterdam1:03:031:01:09
1368Edith Leusink1967Prinses Beatrix Spie1:02:251:01:09
1369Nina van den Broek1992Stichting Asbestkank1:01:391:01:09
1370Cleo Wattimena1971Nieuwegein1:01:491:01:09
1371Giselle Kooij1975Utrecht1:01:581:01:10
1372Tineke Woort1982Houten1:01:561:01:11
1373Linda Hootsen-Noordzij1953Alphen aan den Rijn1:08:261:01:11
1374Denise Visser1975Maarssen1:04:011:01:12
1375Ilse Nijenhuis1981 1:02:561:01:13
1376Brenda Zandsteeg The Human Network1:02:251:01:13
1377Annelies Blik1952 1:02:021:01:14
1378Chantal Schumacher1976Utrecht1:02:041:01:14
1379Lotte Schreuder1988Utrecht1:04:461:01:15
1380Soleanie Martis1970Van Benthem & Keulen1:02:261:01:15
1381Annette van Waning1970Utrecht1:02:581:01:16
1382Marie-Anne Hoogervorst1971Maarssen1:01:351:01:16
1383Helen Vermeren1989Kortenhoef1:01:291:01:18
1384Anita Overbeek1970Ravu1:02:131:01:18
1385Paulien Rietman1969Utrecht1:03:271:01:18
1386Maritza Waltmann1967 1:03:071:01:20
1387Karlijn van Aubel1986Amsterdam1:03:251:01:21
1388Claudia Dekker1970Rosmalen1:04:141:01:21
1389Wies Duits1984Culemborg1:03:161:01:22
1390Annejorie Hegge1982Oud Zuilen1:02:341:01:23
1391Mariette Wiemer1962Bilthoven1:02:571:01:24
1392Eveline Beens1988Utrecht1:06:501:01:26
1393Carla Barbier1964Odijk1:01:541:01:26
1394Ivette Ruijters1965Bussum1:03:431:01:27
1395Claartje Schoonhoven1976Arnhem1:08:061:01:27
1396Machteld Ploeg1973Utrecht1:07:381:01:27
1397Olga Nieuwenhuizen1976Utrecht1:01:491:01:27
1398Ingrid Luidens1983Bunnik1:06:441:01:28
1399Jos van Tessel1958Nieuwegein1:03:501:01:28
1400Annelies van Solinge1964Van Benthem & Keulen1:02:401:01:29
1401Karien Heijstek1971IJsselstein Ut1:01:481:01:29
1402Murkje Kingma1976Utrecht1:03:281:01:29
1403Suzanne Garritsen1986Amsterdam1:02:561:01:29
1404Daphne Keuter1975Amsterdam1:03:321:01:30
1405Hestia van der Kamp1985Utrecht1:07:371:01:30
1406Hanneke Leenders1984Utrecht1:01:581:01:30
1407Liesbeth Geerits1957Nijmegen1:02:321:01:30
1408Maartje Klaren1980IJsselstein Ut1:04:041:01:31
1409Lineke Beltman1947De Bilt1:02:471:01:31
1410Anne Elevelt1993Utrecht1:07:561:01:32
1411Karina Engelbert1980Utrecht1:01:561:01:34
1412Sylvia Bokern1963De Meern1:04:171:01:35
1413Alice van Rooijen1961Utrecht1:04:171:01:35
1414Christine Dolman1988 1:03:461:01:36
1415Marian Huitema-Gattas1983Houten1:01:431:01:37
1416Milou van Kooij1987Utrecht1:03:461:01:37
1417Hanneke den Ouden1984Utrecht1:03:441:01:37
1418Lisa Grasso1987Amsterdam1:01:511:01:37
1419Nienke Sondaar1977 1:04:001:01:39
1420Wendy Boer1973Utrecht1:07:551:01:39
1421Rosa van Halm1987Utrecht1:01:541:01:40
1422Kristel Boer1976Voorburg1:04:121:01:40
1423Yanti Slaats1979Amsterdam1:03:021:01:41
1424Nicoline Meijer1968Utrecht1:02:581:01:41
1425Laurine Segers1988Utrecht1:08:171:01:42
1426Katleen Vallons1982Utrecht1:08:521:01:42
1427Linde Garritsen1988Amsterdam1:08:171:01:42
1428Astrid Roskes1979Utrecht1:02:321:01:42
1429Jannie de Vos1955Zeist1:05:521:01:44
1430Debbie van Miltenburg1993Harmelen1:02:451:01:44
1431Maaike Hootsen1984Utrecht1:09:031:01:44
1432Manon de Laat1973Dongen1:03:201:01:45
1433Maria Buitendijk1980Bergschenhoek1:04:231:01:45
1434Helen Beddow1986Utrecht1:08:101:01:45
1435Nienke Kessler1983fonq.nl1:02:481:01:45
1436Sylvia van Arkel1976Bergambacht1:03:521:01:45
1437Kim Sanders1980Utrecht1:05:151:01:45
1438Lauren Roycroft1974Utrecht1:02:011:01:45
1439Christine Brinkhuis1985Utrecht1:04:171:01:47
1440Loes van den Burg1979fonq.nl1:03:051:01:49
1441Sarah Bouwmeister1979fonq.nl1:03:051:01:49
1442Lieke Kleinsmann1993Utrecht1:03:531:01:51
1443Suzanne van Loosbroek1982Utrecht1:02:431:01:51
1444Suzanne Bouwman1975Leiderdorp1:04:221:01:52
1445Yessica van Andel1970 1:04:091:01:54
1446Karin Sontrop1968Katholieke Scholenst1:02:021:01:54
1447Marije van Weenen1985Culemborg1:08:151:01:55
1448Sylvia van Roemburg Pearle Opticiens1:02:261:01:55
1449Corine van Blooijs1969Bilthoven1:04:201:01:57
1450Gerda Bosman1963Utrecht1:03:001:01:58
1451Hanneke Tamse1966 1:03:181:01:58
1452Anja Dijkhof1969Vleuten1:04:191:01:58
1453J van Huivel1960 1:03:531:01:59
1454Suzanne Kreulen1986Utrecht1:03:271:02:00
1455Nicole van Barneveld1972Utrecht1:02:421:02:00
1456Lida Rietveld1962Zeist1:04:271:02:01
1457Ilona Slijpen1988Utrecht1:05:031:02:02
1458Milou de Jong1989Utrecht1:04:381:02:03
1459Millitza Kroonenberg1992Utrecht1:04:471:02:03
1460Nataschja Scholten1971Maarssen1:03:291:02:03
1461Mara Mansveld1983Rotterdam1:22:041:02:04
1462Yolanda Majewski1975Rotterdam1:07:151:02:05
1463Elleke Eek1986Utrecht1:04:021:02:05
1464Dorothée de Langen1980Utrecht1:04:021:02:10
1465Veronique van Dooren1969Soest1:04:161:02:11
1466Paulien de Morree1983Utrecht1:04:441:02:11
1467Hester Brouwer1972Utrecht1:02:491:02:11
1468Susanne de Neeve1971Soest1:04:181:02:12
1469Becky Martin1985Amsterdam1:03:481:02:12
1470Frederike Bruijns1975Utrecht1:04:551:02:13
1471Christel Teggeler1968Utrecht1:03:081:02:13
1472Cintha Tubbing Fanga Musow1:02:531:02:13
1473Mei Chung1968's-Gravenhage1:06:251:02:14
1474Sylvia Florie1976Nieuwegein1:04:031:02:15
1475Frieda Hendriks1962Utrecht1:05:061:02:16
1476Marlies Lavooij1981Utrecht1:02:461:02:16
1477Amy van Wijk1983Laren Nh1:04:141:02:16
1478Wanda Lansbergen1976Vleuten1:06:481:02:18
1479Justa Vuister Toerisme Utrecht1:03:081:02:18
1480Cynthia van Hoof-Vink1972Utrecht1:03:431:02:19
1481Floortje Herder1979Elburg1:02:461:02:19
1482Anja Verburg1968Utrecht1:07:241:02:20
1483Claire van Zwam1989RodeKruis Studentend1:03:291:02:20
1484Corien Remijn1966De Meern1:03:301:02:23
1485Manon van Wijk1976Amersfoort1:08:111:02:23
1486Patricia Alderhout1962Wijn & Stael Advocat1:03:121:02:23
1487Jose Engelen1969Utrecht1:03:061:02:23
1488Anita Meijers1960De Bilt1:08:111:02:23
1489Anouk van Kesteren1978Utrecht1:04:251:02:24
1490Anne van Esch1981Informatie managemen1:03:361:02:24
1491Petra Stangenberger1970Almere1:03:401:02:24
1492Yvonne Meijer1975Amersfoort1:08:141:02:25
1493Marie-José Schrasser1956Vleuten1:07:291:02:25
1494Qingting Song1982Utrecht1:03:031:02:25
1495Marlies Ott1953Bilthoven1:04:251:02:27
1496Marit Hoegen1984Utrecht1:03:501:02:28
1497Eva van Dulken1980 1:04:511:02:29
1498Judith Pol1987Utrecht1:03:421:02:29
1499Farah Tomasoa1979Utrecht1:03:411:02:30
1500Paula Rutgers1962 1:04:521:02:31
1501Nadya Tsvyk1980David Lloyd sports&h1:02:521:02:31
1502Karin Kenter1987David Lloyd sports&h1:02:521:02:31
1503Renske Neumann1981Amsterdam1:04:231:02:33
1504Véronique Schouten-Dek1968De Meern1:02:411:02:34
1505Boukje Graafsma1987Amsterdam1:09:301:02:34
1506Benedicta van Loon1969Amersfoort1:03:071:02:34
1507Jade-Thaise Koster1984Dordrecht1:03:041:02:35
1508Myrel Fleur1986Amersfoort1:04:581:02:36
1509Margaretha Tuijnenburg1984Hengelo Ov1:02:561:02:37
1510Jetske van Oosten1978Utrecht1:07:191:02:38
1511Willemieke Grienberger1981Maarssen1:04:181:02:38
1512Elly van Etten1973Utrecht1:04:241:02:40
1513Annette van der Ree1972Utrecht1:03:231:02:40
1514Otti Leenheer1986Utrecht1:03:151:02:40
1515Marleen IJzerman1985Utrecht1:05:191:02:40
1516Lucie Hustin1994Utrecht1:03:541:02:43
1517Geertje Kok1975Zeist1:04:031:02:43
1518Astrid Swaan1964Amsterdam1:04:551:02:43
1519Lisanne van Harten1990Utrecht1:05:441:02:43
1520Lenneke Welschen1973Soest1:04:401:02:43
1521Rebekka de Koning1975Soest1:04:401:02:44
1522Jonne Gorter1988Utrecht1:05:211:02:46
1523Lotte Harms1988Utrecht1:05:211:02:46
1524Marja Graauw1951Almere1:03:521:02:47
1525Sandra Stokvis1995Almere1:03:521:02:48
1526Manon van Dolder-Hockx1980Koudekerk aan den Ri1:06:211:02:48
1527Maartje Neggers The Human Network1:03:581:02:49
1528Chantal Boshuis1989Utrecht1:05:231:02:49
1529Manon Mol1990Utrecht1:08:561:02:49
1530Nicola Meinders1977Utrecht1:04:481:02:49
1531Lieke van Kempen1973Berlicum Nb1:04:581:02:50
1532Fleur van der Horst1986Nieuwegein1:05:421:02:51
1533Patrica Van Os1975Maarssen1:03:111:02:52
1534Iefke de Jong-Buijtenw1978Mediq1:03:441:02:52
1535Olga Boeve1971Maarssen1:05:281:02:52
1536Linde Simon1987Utrecht1:03:351:02:52
1537Nicky Voorwerk1988Wijk bij Duurstede1:09:251:02:53
1538Wilma Kemp1962Wijk bij Duurstede1:09:261:02:53
1539Corinne Cath1987Utrecht1:05:421:02:55
1540Sarah de Rijke1981Utrecht1:06:291:02:55
1541Anna van Velzen1987Utrecht1:05:421:02:56
1542Krista Krol Pearle Opticiens1:03:251:02:57
1543Froukje van der Meulen1985Utrecht1:03:491:02:57
1544Martine Evers1984Utrecht1:08:381:02:58
1545Patricia Horst1966Amersfoort1:04:261:03:00
1546Renée ten Beitel1984Utrecht1:04:321:03:01
1547Tanja Sanders1983Utrecht1:03:321:03:01
1548Karin de Boer1963Vleuten1:05:191:03:02
1549Sandra IJpma1975Utrecht1:05:451:03:02
1550Wendy Keijzer1980Ter Aar1:09:591:03:02
1551Kyra de Keyzer1989Utrecht1:05:341:03:02
1552Elles Visser1985Utrecht1:04:321:03:02
1553Machteld de Haan1973Rotterdam1:03:141:03:02
1554Marlous Hovestad1982Utrecht1:04:581:03:02
1555Linda Baltes1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:241:03:03
1556Dorien Schopenhouer1953Bilthoven1:04:551:03:04
1557Jill van Nuijsenburg1988Utrecht1:03:341:03:05
1558Jacqueline Roelofs1966Zwolle1:04:081:03:06
1559Saskia Mulder1985Nijmegen1:04:021:03:06
1560Eva Botman1991Utrecht1:08:571:03:07
1561Ilona de Haas1967Delft1:03:371:03:07
1562Denise Baars1980Utrecht1:04:371:03:08
1563Alberte Schipper1965Hilversum1:08:411:03:10
1564Anita Bouwknegt1963Meppel1:04:591:03:13
1565Christa Steneker1986Nijmegen1:05:571:03:13
1566Suzanne Nieuwboer1973Houten1:03:571:03:13
1567Ans Huisman1976Mediq1:04:271:03:14
1568Yvonne van Hemmen1963 1:03:391:03:15
1569Mariska van Son-Schaap1981Woerden1:05:251:03:16
1570Demelza Willemsz1987Utrecht1:04:431:03:16
1571Kiekie Berendsen1985Utrecht1:09:471:03:16
1572Brigitte Dijns1976Houten1:05:221:03:17
1573Leo Oortwijn1987Utrecht1:04:371:03:18
1574Nienke Koppelman1988Utrecht1:09:111:03:18
1575Dorine Lommen1960Utrecht1:05:081:03:19
1576Drusilla Hazelaar1978Zeist1:03:591:03:20
1577Meike Verstraaten1984's-Hertogenbosch1:07:531:03:21
1578Suzan de Witte Pearle Opticiens1:03:501:03:21
1579Benedict Houben1983Utrecht1:05:311:03:23
1580Yvon Beemsterboer1966Utrecht1:03:491:03:24
1581Marianne van Blooijs1965Bilthoven1:05:471:03:25
1582Saskia Kwint1971Utrecht1:05:341:03:25
1583Nathalie Schwartz1990Utrecht1:03:511:03:26
1584Saskia Sanderse1977Utrecht1:05:101:03:26
1585Ilona Dielis1987Utrecht1:04:121:03:28
1586Yvonne van den Akker1972Vleuten1:05:181:03:28
1587Esmeralda Krop1978Utrecht1:05:071:03:29
1588Jamila Cortet1979Utrecht1:03:511:03:29
1589Anneke Dekker1983Utrecht1:06:151:03:30
1590Mirte van Holsteijn1989Utrecht1:06:151:03:30
1591Margriet de Hoop1968Kenniscentrum Calibr1:04:471:03:32
1592Hannelore Schultz1979Maarssen1:09:561:03:35
1593Sophie Van Tomme1980Utrecht1:04:061:03:35
1594Gera Middel1975Utrecht1:04:061:03:35
1595Petra Lubbers1976Amsterdam1:04:301:03:35
1596Marloes van Willigenbu1981Wijk bij Duurstede1:05:291:03:37
1597Annelies Piets1958Mediq1:04:131:03:37
1598Eva Beerends1964Utrecht1:05:081:03:38
1599Mirjam Uijen1977Hilversum1:04:371:03:38
1600Linda Verstegen1973LEGER DES HEILS1:03:591:03:38
1601Miranda van Kommer1980Hilversum1:04:371:03:38
1602Aletha Leidelmeijer1984 1:04:421:03:38
1603Eveline van der Linden1986Utrecht1:06:441:03:39
1604Marte Dijkstra1985Utrecht1:06:061:03:39
1605Floortje Wijma1985Dusseldorf (GER)1:08:361:03:41
1606Nelleke Koster-van Kem1953Vleuten1:04:161:03:41
1607Cindy Wensink Pearle Opticiens1:04:431:03:41
1608Anita Sakkers1965Vianen Ut1:04:441:03:42
1609Bibian Pouw1969Lexmond1:04:441:03:43
1610Laura Rijks1989Utrecht1:04:191:03:43
1611Erica Schaaij1974Amersfoort1:04:271:03:43
1612Judith van Bemmel1988Zevenhoven1:08:371:03:44
1613Alida Toering1980Utrecht1:05:101:03:44
1614Wendy van Droffelaar1971Zeist1:04:111:03:44
1615Janine Pleizier1981Utrecht1:05:021:03:44
1616Eva Povel1973Utrecht1:05:351:03:45
1617Dominique Engers1965Amsterdam1:06:151:03:45
1618Carline Tersteeg1976Mediq1:04:591:03:45
1619Kirsten E Heukels1974Poederoijen1:04:531:03:47
1620Corine Vos1988Utrecht1:05:081:03:49
1621Wendy Zouw1983 1:03:571:03:49
1622Annelies Visser1987fonq.nl1:05:081:03:51
1623Marlies van den Berg1986Utrecht1:06:471:03:52
1624Margot Aelen1985Utrecht1:06:261:03:53
1625Anne Bekker1963 1:04:371:03:54
1626Monique Goudkamp1968Bilthoven1:05:361:03:54
1627Debby Haarman1978Utrecht1:04:441:03:54
1628Hellen de Graaf1965Nieuwegein1:06:271:03:55
1629Marita Uppelschoten1977Den Dolder1:05:121:03:55
1630Mariette van Dijk1978Utrecht1:06:211:03:56
1631Angela Salari1969Mediq1:04:441:03:56
1632Anne Nyst1963Emst1:05:401:03:56
1633Monique Derksen1963FGH Bank1:05:151:03:56
1634Ashley Tolboom1986Winvision1:04:501:03:56
1635Karin van Laar1961Bilthoven1:05:391:03:57
1636Anita Meijs1961vier leeuwen incasso1:04:531:03:57
1637Ymke Yvonne Lijten1984Culemborg1:06:251:03:57
1638Maria Zorge1973Utrecht1:06:281:03:58
1639Ellen Voerman1958Utrecht1:04:311:03:58
1640Coby Sonneveld1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:06:161:03:59
1641Reinolda Hubert1964Bilthoven1:05:141:03:59
1642Yvonne van Vilsteren1984Utrecht1:04:321:04:00
1643Rhea Wilken1962Houten1:06:141:04:01
1644Peggy Nienhaus1978Lifeguard1:05:151:04:01
1645Liesbeth Rijnja1953Utrecht1:08:491:04:02
1646Suzanne Wapenaar1970Mediq1:04:581:04:02
1647Kim Schaafsma1982Breda1:04:421:04:02
1648Jolanda van Burgsteede1982Amersfoort1:04:581:04:02
1649Dinja van der Veen1987Zeist1:06:321:04:02
1650Mirjam Berkelaar1977Utrecht1:04:131:04:04
1651Mette Janssen-Groothui1971Utrecht1:04:481:04:04
1652Suzanne Klaver-de Munn1983Wijn & Stael Advocat1:04:531:04:04
1653Lia van Rooijen1956Utrecht1:05:181:04:05
1654Annemarie ter Heijne1968Connexxion1:04:591:04:06
1655Sarah van IJzendoorn1984FPC 2landen1:04:421:04:06
1656Judith Prince1975Zeist1:05:271:04:07
1657Lotte van Reuler1987's-Gravenhage1:06:001:04:07
1658Denne Baauw1971Zeist1:05:271:04:07
1659Marjan van Soelen1965De Meern1:06:371:04:08
1660Bea Linnebank1962De Meern1:06:371:04:09
1661Susan van Kruijsbergen1982Utrecht1:06:181:04:09
1662Evelien van Veen1965Utrecht1:04:331:04:11
1663Tineke van der Werf1978Ravu1:05:091:04:11
1664Esther Donati1963Meppel1:05:591:04:12
1665Karlijn de Niet1984Prinses Beatrix Spie1:04:581:04:12
1666Lydia Huyssen1958Utrecht1:11:001:04:12
1667Sonja van der Velden1973Prinses Beatrix Spie1:04:581:04:13
1668Lonneke Sattelmeijer1971Soest1:04:271:04:14
1669Dorota Boerdam1983Putten1:07:351:04:14
1670Astrid Matthijsse1964Utrecht1:06:431:04:14
1671Anne Visser1994Hengelo Ov1:06:161:04:15
1672Janna Brummel1988Houten1:04:281:04:16
1673Lilian Geurtsen1986IJsselstein Ut1:05:361:04:17
1674Pauline Meurs1953Bilthoven1:06:141:04:17
1675Kim Wensing Pearle Opticiens1:05:311:04:19
1676Frederike Nobel1985Achterveld1:07:041:04:20
1677Anneke Esman1958Bussum1:06:531:04:22
1678Annette van den Toorn1981Utrecht1:05:001:04:24
1679Wendy Brandsen1985Amersfoort1:05:021:04:24
1680Marieke Scheffer1967Utrecht1:06:321:04:24
1681Sylvia Braam1980Utrecht1:07:111:04:24
1682Irene Schouten1984's-Hertogenbosch1:05:101:04:25
1683Jacqueline Groot-Van D1970 1:06:471:04:27
1684Kirsten Sybrandy1973Utrecht1:09:531:04:27
1685Yvonne Sebel1952Soest1:07:531:04:28
1686Marieke Tukker-Baas1972 1:07:251:04:29
1687Lisette Zuidam1981Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:091:04:30
1688Sandra Wesch1976Utrecht1:11:101:04:31
1689Carlijn Tjoa1986Wijn & Stael Advocat1:05:201:04:32
1690Cyrina van Beusekom1982Houten1:06:341:04:32
1691Ingrid Scholte1968Nieuwegein1:06:411:04:32
1692Nellie Bogerd1953Hei- en Boeicop1:23:321:04:33
1693Janneke van Klei1976Hilversum1:05:221:04:33
1694Feliz Schoenmakers1994Utrecht1:05:221:04:34
1695Wilma Smits1975Ravu1:05:341:04:35
1696Ines Blokesch1990 1:05:481:04:35
1697Like van der Veer1962Aalsmeer1:07:151:04:36
1698Ingrid van Veldhuizen1986Utrecht1:09:411:04:36
1699Loes Wind1963Vianen Ut1:05:341:04:36
1700Simone van Erp1986's-Hertogenbosch1:09:421:04:37
1701Marian Beukema1973Utrecht1:06:221:04:37
1702Ange van der Veer1958Uithoorn1:07:161:04:37
1703Loes Goossens1985Utrecht1:09:271:04:37
1704Bettina de Winter1970Harderwijk1:07:041:04:38
1705Karen van de Weijer1984Utrecht1:06:141:04:38
1706Maria Hendriks1954Groningen1:05:581:04:39
1707Yvette Kroesen1975Amersfoort1:07:281:04:40
1708Crina van Belzen1948Utrecht1:05:021:04:40
1709Monique Roex1977Utrecht1:04:511:04:41
1710Karen Meijer1978Utrecht1:05:341:04:41
1711Karin Haan1988Utrecht1:04:561:04:42
1712Mayke Nieuwenhuis Fanga Musow1:05:221:04:44
1713Marleen Kluijver1962 1:05:561:04:44
1714Fleur Perneel1986Utrecht1:07:321:04:45
1715Jolien Brederveld1984Utrecht1:05:131:04:46
1716Leonie Snijders1979Utrecht1:06:031:04:48
1717Floortje van Leeuwen1984Utrecht1:06:361:04:48
1718Kyra van Nimwegen1975Rotterdam1:05:061:04:50
1719Diane Lagerberg1975Amersfoort1:05:051:04:50
1720Joanne Uijen-Zwueste1959Almere1:05:511:04:51
1721Emma Bentvelzen1985Soest1:06:001:04:51
1722Jelleke van Arnhem1957Weesp1:05:151:04:51
1723Jacqueline Steffin1989 1:06:361:04:55
1724Elbregt Koopmans1987Utrecht1:06:221:04:56
1725Marieke Kranenburg1976Baarn1:07:121:04:57
1726Patricia van Berkum1971Baarn1:07:121:04:59
1727Simone Nonkes1986Utrecht1:07:451:04:59
1728Ibtisem El Yaakoubi1989Utrecht1:07:441:04:59
1729Tanja Smit- Warger Mediq1:05:541:05:01
1730Jill Neimann1987Baarn1:07:461:05:02
1731Rosalie Crombag1984Mediq1:05:511:05:02
1732Fenna Dunning1967Utrecht1:06:011:05:03
1733Juliette van Driel1963Utrecht1:06:371:05:03
1734Jacqueline de Heus1969Nieuwegein1:05:251:05:04
1735Robieke Roesink1990Utrecht1:05:191:05:05
1736Loeke Leenheer1984Houten1:05:401:05:06
1737Saskia Roering1964Rotterdam1:07:141:05:07
1738Kathelijne Baauw1979Utrecht1:06:281:05:08
1739Conny Janssen1966Nieuwegein1:06:551:05:11
1740Elke Effern Pearle Opticiens1:06:241:05:11
1741Aleida Bos1969Vleuten1:05:441:05:12
1742Simone Fokker1990Harmelen1:09:551:05:15
1743Jolien Poerink1987Utrecht1:06:211:05:16
1744Marga te Velde1969Katholieke Scholenst1:05:571:05:17
1745Sophia Wouters1987Utrecht1:06:221:05:17
1746Marjolein van den Heuv1982Utrecht1:06:161:05:17
1747Fleur Verbeek1991Utrecht1:07:101:05:17
1748Rachel Ang1985Utrecht1:06:161:05:18
1749Bianca Weldam Duizer1978Utrecht1:05:221:05:19
1750Shaimala Panday1983Utrecht1:08:441:05:19
1751Aletta de Bode-de Jong1960Krimpen aan de Lek1:07:091:05:20
1752Marianne Havik1982Amersfoort1:11:321:05:20
1753Marian Meijer1957Wijk bij Duurstede1:06:181:05:21
1754Mandy Mooren1973Utrecht1:07:321:05:22
1755Ingrid Rennen1974Utrecht1:07:331:05:23
1756Monique Hermsen-Hameli1980Amersfoort1:06:441:05:23
1757Wilma van Essen1969Oud Zuilen1:07:261:05:23
1758Cyrille Schaap1970Utrecht1:07:331:05:25
1759Bach Tran1983Utrecht1:07:201:05:25
1760Liselotte Klein1976 1:07:151:05:29
1761Gaby Faulhaber1961ARCADIS1:06:221:05:30
1762Jolien Visser1964Utrecht1:07:041:05:30
1763Tanja Wieringa1966 1:07:211:05:31
1764Manon van Rossum-Geurt1980Leerdam1:06:521:05:31
1765Linde Edelman1985Utrecht1:07:261:05:32
1766Nicole Vink1988Mediq1:06:171:05:32
1767Judy Cornelis1961Eindhoven1:08:071:05:33
1768Tessa den Hartog1977Vleuten1:05:581:05:33
1769Ingrid Appels1970Vught1:26:471:05:35
1770Marjolijn de Bont1973Sint-Michielsgestel1:26:481:05:35
1771Suzanne Goedmakers1978Utrecht1:07:171:05:36
1772Maaike Bergstra1982 1:08:281:05:36
1773Daphne Goossens1980Borculo1:05:521:05:36
1774Etta Alderden1976Utrecht1:05:531:05:37
1775Joke Leutscher1959Maarssen1:07:151:05:37
1776Juud Lukkassen1966Utrecht1:07:571:05:38
1777Roos Koetze1976Zeist1:11:291:05:38
1778Esther de Boer1980Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:11:291:05:38
1779Dorien van Drunen1964 1:07:271:05:39
1780S van der Leij1983 1:08:371:05:41
1781Marloes de Bode1985Utrecht1:07:311:05:42
1782Wilma Gresnigt1962IJsselstein Ut1:10:101:05:43
1783Nazeema Adams1964Houten1:07:281:05:45
1784Linda Ramzy1989fonq.nl1:06:491:05:45
1785Jetske de Jong1963Utrecht1:13:171:05:47
1786Everieke van Marsdijk1974Veenendaal1:07:041:05:47
1787Ragna Loonstra1974Veenendaal1:07:031:05:48
1788Tesse van Camerijk1981Amsterdam1:08:431:05:52
1789Joyce Zorko Pearle Opticiens1:06:201:05:52
1790Suzanne Vormer1979Utrecht1:07:381:05:53
1791Sari van Kleef1982Utrecht1:07:191:05:54
1792Berdi Mannaerts1989Utrecht1:07:571:05:54
1793Monique van Amstel1964Zeist1:08:381:05:55
1794Diana de Jong1977Zeist1:07:381:05:56
1795Tessa Hoogenboom1990Groningen1:07:121:05:59
1796Kim Koolen1990Utrecht1:08:081:05:59
1797Charlotte Birkenhager1990 1:08:091:05:59
1798Bianca Breumelhof1963Utrecht1:06:541:06:02
1799Connie van de Bruinhor1967Utrecht1:06:131:06:03
1800Liedeke van Schoot1959Utrecht1:06:551:06:03
1801Francien van der Wardt1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:07:491:06:04
1802Iris Roelfsema1989Utrecht1:07:271:06:04
1803Annelien Noë1979Utrecht1:07:021:06:04
1804Marielle Frumau1969Houten1:06:491:06:05
1805Sandra Dielis1960Purmerend1:06:501:06:06
1806Lisa van Wageningen1988Bunnik1:07:331:06:07
1807Sasja Schepers1986Utrecht1:06:531:06:07
1808Linda Wever1987Hilversum1:11:391:06:11
1809Linda Dijs1980Utrecht1:07:301:06:14
1810Kristin de Geus1977Utrecht1:08:591:06:14
1811Simone Holleman1994Co van Beek Tweewiel1:06:541:06:14
1812Lieke Neijssen1983Utrecht1:07:341:06:15
1813Joamy van Maanen1981Utrecht1:08:591:06:16
1814Renate Bikker1985Leerdam1:07:081:06:17
1815Machteld Remmelts1956Zeist1:07:481:06:17
1816Aletta Elaryf1980Utrecht1:08:431:06:17
1817Liedewij Alting1981's-Gravenhage1:07:091:06:18
1818Natasja van Steenberge1983's-Gravenhage1:09:061:06:18
1819Janice Kuyten1982Houten1:08:501:06:18
1820Miriam Poort1962Almere1:07:441:06:19
1821Fleur Baarspul1981Amsterdam1:08:301:06:19
1822Marijke Schippers1961Amersfoort1:07:021:06:20
1823Marijke van den Brink-1951Culemborg1:08:011:06:21
1824Deborah Brady Baxter B.V.1:07:201:06:22
1825Jasmijn Koets1986Houten1:07:561:06:23
1826Marlies van Ringelenst1969Houten1:08:231:06:23
1827Mirjam Kreulen1969Zeist1:08:141:06:24
1828Kea de Raaij1982Utrecht1:09:111:06:24
1829Kim van de Bilt1981Utrecht1:09:081:06:25
1830Leonie Geesink1981Utrecht1:08:411:06:25
1831Elize van Esch1985Rotterdam1:09:031:06:26
1832Merel Maiburg1982Utrecht1:08:011:06:27
1833Irma Lodder-Van Velzen1954Culemborg1:07:261:06:27
1834Danielle Hoozemans1975Alphen aan den Rijn1:07:071:06:27
1835Daphne Kloosterman1982Utrecht1:07:071:06:28
1836Danielle Gerritsen1979runnersworld Aart St1:07:481:06:32
1837Marjolein Boogmans1977Houten1:07:431:06:34
1838Eva Wijdeveld1972Utrecht1:13:211:06:34
1839Angela Westerhout1978Houten1:07:431:06:35
1840Jorinke Bijl1981LEGER DES HEILS1:07:021:06:36
1841Marijke Trippenzee1966Leusden1:07:401:06:36
1842Erica van Schaik1956Soest1:12:261:06:36
1843Myrna van Pinxteren1987Utrecht1:08:021:06:36
1844Els Wymenga1972Utrecht1:08:251:06:40
1845Mea Strijker1962Zeist1:07:281:06:40
1846Annemieke Rensen1965Zeist1:09:221:06:40
1847Marianne Mooiman1985Utrecht1:07:241:06:43
1848Hanneliek de Sonnavill1981Utrecht1:07:241:06:43
1849Barbara Spliet1976Utrecht1:09:141:06:46
1850Karin Mooren1966Mediq1:07:291:06:47
1851Noortje van 't Klooste1987Utrecht1:08:501:06:47
1852Misha Verbeek1987Zeist1:10:141:06:48
1853Marieke Oosterveen Baxter B.V.1:07:531:06:53
1854Annemieke Hoogland1986Utrecht1:08:201:06:54
1855Liz Verwer1985IJsselstein Ut1:09:471:06:57
1856Eva van der Tak1982Utrecht1:09:121:06:59
1857Marjolein de Groot1981Amsterdam1:07:561:07:01
1858Margriet Tiemersma Fanga Musow1:07:431:07:02
1859Marjan van de Mheen1962's-Gravenhage1:12:531:07:03
1860Ilse Remie1985Utrecht1:09:011:07:04
1861Betty Verbeij1952Baas Plantenservice1:07:531:07:09
1862Dorrit Schröder1976Utrecht1:08:571:07:12
1863Sanne van Seters1990Utrecht1:08:251:07:12
1864Cindy Thépass Zitter1984Nieuwegein1:08:051:07:15
1865Heleen Hamann1971Utrecht1:09:241:07:17
1866Ida Brinkhuis1954Sint Geertruid1:09:491:07:17
1867Agaath Bouwman-van der1946Odijk1:09:491:07:18
1868Hedwig Lavooij1973Alphen aan den Rijn1:07:501:07:19
1869Mariëlle Voskuilen1986Utrecht1:09:261:07:22
1870Margriet Hoeks1972 1:09:581:07:22
1871Evita Looijen1977Utrecht1:07:351:07:24
1872Sahar Jaber1987Zwolle1:10:131:07:25
1873Maike Sanders1977Utrecht1:08:591:07:25
1874Germa Verhagen1978Opijnen1:10:051:07:25
1875Samantha Overhorst1988Utrecht1:09:551:07:27
1876Marianne Dijkstra1988Katholieke Scholenst1:08:061:07:30
1877Hennieke Meesters1969Utrecht1:10:071:07:30
1878Jessica vd Akker Toerisme Utrecht1:08:261:07:35
1879Mary Koentjes1959Amsterdam1:08:051:07:36
1880Jessica Paterson1972Mediq1:08:221:07:37
1881Linda Hettema1987Vianen Ut1:07:581:07:38
1882Cobie Jansen1982LEGER DES HEILS1:08:081:07:42
1883Anouk Bosman1975Veghel1:10:331:07:43
1884Maartje van Lakerveld1984Utrecht1:10:051:07:44
1885Sietske Cuppen-Denayer1972De Meern1:08:201:07:44
1886Felicia Tjiptakusuma1988Utrecht1:09:161:07:46
1887Annelies Waterlander1989Utrecht1:07:571:07:46
1888Marieke Smit1978De Meern1:10:251:07:48
1889Jolanda Winkelhorst1973Houten1:10:101:07:49
1890Laura van Miltenburg1988Harmelen1:13:311:07:50
1891Natascha van Ark1990Utrecht1:09:341:07:50
1892Jolanda Schut1985Utrecht1:10:201:07:50
1893Lenie Morisseau1954Utrecht1:09:051:07:52
1894Marlou Lith-Heijnen1972Houten1:09:371:07:53
1895Iva Pervan1982Eindhoven1:09:011:07:53
1896Karen Portier1948Nijmegen1:09:161:07:55
1897Ingeborg Dissel1969Vleuten1:08:341:07:58
1898Renske Kuiper1980Mediq1:08:251:08:03
1899Lotte Vlam1985Utrecht1:10:231:08:04
1900Esther Offringa1980Utrecht1:10:301:08:05
1901Nicolette de Groot1984Utrecht1:09:521:08:05
1902Annemarieke Kaashoek1987Utrecht1:09:581:08:13
1903Monique Leendertse Pearle Opticiens1:08:491:08:18
1904Wilma Wisman1961Amersfoort1:09:431:08:18
1905Janna de Bode1954Utrecht1:10:121:08:21
1906Linda van der Elst1960Utrecht1:12:071:08:26
1907Stefanie van der Hoeff1984Soest1:11:051:08:27
1908Victorine Nuysink1973Bilthoven1:09:321:08:36
1909Imre Van Basten1989Utrecht1:11:141:08:38
1910Minke Weenink1976Utrecht1:11:111:08:39
1911Daniëlle van Rijn1991Amersfoort1:10:571:08:39
1912Isabel van Laarhoven1972Houten1:09:511:08:39
1913Larissa Dekkers1974Utrecht1:10:071:08:40
1914Marike Markslag1968KvK Midden-Nederland1:09:421:08:40
1915Gini van Baal1987Utrecht1:24:031:08:43
1916Deborah van Rijn1983Montfoort1:11:041:08:47
1917Ina de Bruin1964Deventer1:09:361:08:52
1918Carla Overeem1960Veenendaal1:13:391:08:53
1919Simone Kleinhout1986 1:09:361:08:54
1920Anne-Marie Schoonhoven1981Utrecht1:15:341:08:54
1921Marijke Baarspul-Mokki1955Deventer1:11:061:08:56
1922Masja Zwart1971FNV Bondgenoten1:09:471:08:56
1923Sjannie Renswoude1962Nijmegen1:10:211:09:00
1924Rianne van Luxemburg Nederland1:11:551:09:01
1925Karin Stranders1966Sparco International1:09:591:09:10
1926Denise Baartmans1987Utrecht1:11:191:09:10
1927Lotte Breunesse1975Vleuten1:11:121:09:14
1928Jolande Uringa1984Utrecht1:09:511:09:16
1929Loes van Andel1987Utrecht1:11:191:09:16
1930Marjon Eggink1972Alphen aan den Rijn1:10:591:09:17
1931Esther van Geffen1984Utrecht1:10:251:09:18
1932Britt Offermans1964Zevenhoven1:13:131:09:19
1933Inge de Boer1981Centrum Maliebaan1:10:061:09:20
1934Sophie Kuijper1986Mediq1:09:281:09:21
1935Carlijne Rothweiler1976Mediq1:10:161:09:22
1936Fiona Tombal1980Soest1:11:371:09:23
1937Nicoline Mulder1977Utrecht1:11:371:09:24
1938Jeane Jansen Ketelaars1957Utrecht1:09:341:09:24
1939Annette de Nie1965Utrecht1:09:321:09:25
1940Lennie van Scheppingen1982Utrecht1:12:181:09:27
1941Els Zwagemaker1989Utrecht1:10:291:09:29
1942Thirza van der Linden1988Utrecht1:11:531:09:29
1943Marijne Elden1991 1:10:371:09:29
1944Karin Brouwer1977Utrecht1:10:411:09:31
1945Miranda van Woudenberg1966Maarssen1:12:081:09:36
1946Hannie van Donselaar1956Culemborg1:11:081:09:38
1947Christa Palma- van den1975 1:12:261:09:38
1948Danielle Schouten1984Houten1:10:581:09:39
1949Carolijn Becker1988Utrecht1:10:261:09:39
1950Ambika De Groot1980Utrecht1:11:011:09:43
1951Ingrid van Rooijen1988Utrecht1:12:141:09:44
1952Angélique Schuts1971Zoetermeer1:10:111:09:48
1953Manon Notenboom1972Medizorg Holding B.V1:10:031:09:49
1954Rufi Wauben1969Almere1:12:041:09:50
1955Dorinde Herkink1992Utrecht1:15:051:09:54
1956Heidi van der Bilt1974Utrecht1:10:251:09:58
1957Elsbeth van Elk1983Rotterdam1:11:161:09:58
1958Inge Aanstoot1987Rotterdam1:11:161:09:59
1959Seema Muggen1977De Meern1:10:441:10:06
1960Wilma Stappen1951 1:13:021:10:07
1961Frouke Voorhuis1984Utrecht1:10:571:10:07
1962Inger Millenaar1986Utrecht1:12:451:10:17
1963Merel van Poelje1985Leiden1:12:131:10:22
1964Minke Veeneklaas1972Delfgauw1:13:061:10:25
1965Danielle Kruis1977De Meern1:13:171:10:28
1966Diana Schut1984Utrecht1:10:411:10:30
1967Maaike van Aarle1979Mediq1:11:161:10:30
1968Ratna Bohm1981Utrecht1:13:411:10:42
1969Marieke Jenniskens1987Utrecht1:12:431:10:48
1970Anne-Roos de Joode1983Login Consultants Ne1:11:231:10:49
1971Larissa van Steenberge1989Utrecht1:13:391:10:51
1972Mette Vreeken1992 1:12:191:10:52
1973Kirsten Forkink1993 1:12:191:10:52
1974Hanniëlle Teixeira1983IJsselstein Ut1:12:401:10:52
1975Corine Heuzer1967Bilthoven1:13:021:10:53
1976Sacha Velgersdijk1974's-Gravenhage1:11:071:10:53
1977Vera Meewis1981Utrecht1:13:121:10:53
1978Pauline Veenker1968Amsterdam1:12:591:10:56
1979Daniëlle Vlasman1969BAM Gebouwservices1:12:161:10:59
1980Gry Vestbostad1970Bodegraven1:13:101:11:10
1981Agnes van der Kraan-Br1972Bodegraven1:13:101:11:10
1982Tone Vestbostad1972Hundvaag (NOR)1:13:101:11:11
1983Regien Veldink-Stokman1968Houten1:12:471:11:11
1984Brigitte Titulaer1966Utrecht1:12:531:11:28
1985Els Koes1959Nieuwegein1:14:251:11:35
1986Jayne Hehir-Kwa1977Utrecht1:14:281:11:37
1987Ivonne van Pelt1959HD MEDI BV1:12:181:11:37
1988Renate Timmer1978Utrecht1:13:411:11:41
1989Anna Trisia Beby Baxter B.V.1:12:411:11:42
1990Maria Mombarg1946Buren Gld1:12:261:11:46
1991Donata Taccia1973Login Consultants Ne1:12:261:11:51
1992Marjolijn Maathuis1969Breukelen Ut1:17:191:12:03
1993Rita de Reuver1955Houten1:14:401:12:05
1994Claudy Dekker1966Zeist1:12:221:12:15
1995Rebecca Swindlehurst1985Utrecht1:15:291:12:21
1996Michelle Gomes1982Utrecht1:13:001:12:21
1997Trudy van den Brink1959Soest1:18:201:12:30
1998Jossi Tijdink1979Utrecht1:13:221:12:41
1999Sandra Fransen1969Amersfoort1:14:421:12:42
2000Marijn van Est1976Groenekan1:15:281:12:48
2001Rinske Hordijk1977Utrecht1:13:101:12:49
2002Johanna Staartjes Pearle Opticiens1:13:231:12:52
2003Inge Ehlert1978Maarssen1:15:001:12:53
2004Martine Maalderink1970Zeist1:15:331:12:55
2005Raisa Schouten1991Utrecht1:14:101:12:58
2006Maartje Vodegel1975Oosterbeek1:13:511:13:01
2007Linda Heerkens1970's-Gravenhage1:13:361:13:05
2008Yvon van Beurden1976Utrecht1:13:471:13:20
2009Suus de Jong1971 1:16:021:13:20
2010Regina de Jong1969Nieuwegein1:15:491:13:21
2011Harriet Zuiderduin1981Utrecht1:14:571:13:23
2012Bonneke Dhaeze1961Mediq1:14:261:13:32
2013Ans Murman1977Utrecht1:14:481:13:36
2014Hester Wachter1971Amsterdam1:16:231:13:37
2015Miranda Mastenbroek1974Wijk bij Duurstede1:15:341:13:41
2016Dewi De Zwart1948Vlaardingen1:13:561:13:43
2017Patricia van Mancius1965Montfoort1:15:181:13:43
2018Mariella Di Bella1968Vleuten1:16:001:13:50
2019Susanne de Heus1987Vleuten1:15:221:13:58
2020Esmeralda Oudshoorn1962Nunspeet1:15:451:14:02
2021Kalina van Doorne1944Utrecht1:15:281:14:08
2022Gerdien de Jong1980Utrecht1:15:131:14:11
2023Mandy Meijer1976Houten1:16:351:14:12
2024Marjon Wiendels1967Utrecht1:16:511:14:33
2025Yeattem Wong1984 1:15:061:14:33
2026Amanda van Doorn1991Utrecht1:15:121:14:40
2027Layla Sawyer1988Amsterdam1:17:391:14:45
2028Ana Cecília Rizzatti d1983Bremen (GER)1:15:391:14:45
2029Gieneke van de Belt1978Almere1:15:171:14:45
2030Nadine Buizert Pearle Opticiens1:15:211:14:48
2031Ineke Bomhof1953Utrecht1:16:011:14:49
2032Roelie Dagelet1949Roden1:17:301:15:01
2033Karin Zajac1960Leiden1:16:311:15:11
2034Marjon Vermeulen1954Breukelen Ut1:16:311:15:11
2035Marit Hoving1985Utrecht1:17:081:15:13
2036Corrie Bakker1959Blokker1:17:371:15:15
2037Esther van der Meer1964Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:16:051:15:17
2038Jessica de Vroege1983Lifeguard1:16:451:15:32
2039Patrica van Axeldongen Pearle Opticiens1:16:151:15:45
2040Alida Moene1966Utrecht1:16:251:15:47
2041Akke van der Weijden1986Nieuwegein1:17:481:15:51
2042Lauwine Hoogenraad1962Groenekan1:17:231:15:56
2043Annemarth Fokker1981Houten1:19:201:15:59
2044Kimberley Rademaker1989Amersfoort1:17:111:16:06
2045Karima Rijkse Sarghini1973De Meern1:18:481:16:08
2046Barbara Veldhuizen1976J.P. van Eesteren B.1:16:431:16:23
2047Pien Wesselink1987Utrecht1:22:421:16:26
2048Elena Fernandez1964HD MEDI BV1:17:081:16:27
2049Marije Wassenaar1982Houten1:16:581:16:28
2050Connie van Leeuwen1965GVU1:17:001:16:39
2051Britt Pijls1987Utrecht1:17:141:16:57
2052Mariëlla Beukers1963Utrecht1:18:411:17:05
2053Shanna Treep1989Zwolle1:19:161:17:19
2054Kim Boersma1973Utrecht1:17:541:17:26
2055Marina van Eikeren1979Zeist1:18:091:17:35
2056Evelien van Baekel1986Utrecht1:19:471:17:51
2057Judith Poldervaart1986Utrecht1:20:081:18:08
2058Susie Nelson1948's-Gravenhage1:19:241:18:22
2059Laurien Bremmer1985IJsselstein Ut1:20:561:18:38
2060Marieke Pasman1979IJsselstein Ut1:21:241:18:40
2061Megan Deenen1987Utrecht1:20:001:18:48
2062Willemijn Westeneng1982Van As Advocaten1:20:251:19:11
2063Tosca de Jong1963Utrecht1:20:201:19:41
2064Maud Vermeulen1983Utrecht1:20:001:19:49
2065Marieke van Veen1986Utrecht1:20:181:20:18
2066Laura Put1995Co van Beek Tweewiel1:22:401:22:00
2067Annemiek ten Boske1986Utrecht1:25:241:25:24
2068Monique Doyer1986Amsterdam1:25:251:25:25
2069Eva Zandbergen1982 1:30:431:28:14
 
MREC, ABNAMRO KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stan van Nieuwburg2001Vleuten7:077:05
2Jelle van der Schoot2001Utrecht7:137:12
3Ok de Kiefte2001 7:187:17
4David Overduin1999Utrecht7:197:18
5Koen van Perse2000Utrecht7:217:20
6Joris Kokje2001 7:397:38
7Daan Vermeulen2001 7:417:40
8Niels Haffmans2000Utrecht7:507:49
9Paul Bos2000 7:577:56
10Michiel Baan2001Zeist7:577:56
11Tom van Rooijen2001Utrecht8:048:02
12Raf Wormer1999Utrecht8:068:03
13Dalibor Kaspers2001Utrecht8:088:07
14Sam Volten2002Utrecht8:098:08
15Sander Pessink2001 8:118:10
16Job van Oirschot2003Zeist8:128:12
17Mika van den Heuvel2000 8:148:12
18Willem Veldpaus2002Utrecht8:168:14
19Stijn Lamberts2001 8:158:14
20Rowin Burhenne2000Utrecht8:178:15
21Zeger van den Broek2001Utrecht8:208:18
22Bjorn Rispens2002 8:198:18
23Ruben Rabouw2002Vleuten8:218:19
24Koen Awater2002 8:218:20
25Kas Gorissen2002Bennekom8:248:22
26Antoni Elkenbracht2004 8:248:23
27Coen Straver2000Utrecht8:278:24
28Lucas Schinkel2002Wijk bij Duurstede8:268:24
29Niels van Mierlo2000 8:268:25
30Koen Ploeg2001Utrecht8:308:26
31Jeroen Wenmakers2002 8:308:29
32Raúl Hernández Miguel2000Utrecht8:308:29
33Willem de Wit2002 8:328:30
34Qian Burhenne2002Utrecht8:318:30
35Luuk van Waveren2002De Bilt8:318:30
36Morris Marges2002Utrecht8:328:31
37Camiel Colen2002Utrecht8:328:31
38Twan de Koning2001Utrecht8:328:32
39Hielke van der Schoot2003Utrecht8:348:32
40Caspar Vliem2000Utrecht8:358:32
41Siebren Olij2000Utrecht8:358:33
42Jur Van Alphen2001Utrecht8:348:33
43Dat de Kiefte2004 8:378:35
44Alexander Meijkamp2001Utrecht8:368:36
45Sam Luijckx2004Utrecht8:378:36
46Wiebe van den Brink2003Utrecht8:398:37
47Marc van Tergouw1999Utrecht8:388:37
48Koen van Ginneke2001Baarn8:408:38
49Pieter Schoots2000Utrecht8:418:38
50Sal Mertens2002Utrecht8:458:43
51Mathijs Baan2000Zeist8:458:43
52Bart Hoogervorst2001Maarssen8:448:43
53Thom de Vries2004Utrecht8:518:45
54Bink Holtus2001Utrecht8:488:45
55Wim Jan Maassen2002Doorn8:468:45
56Timo Klabbers2001Amersfoort8:478:45
57Bink Boetius2003Utrecht8:488:46
58Myrdin Bossink2003Utrecht8:548:50
59Thomas Spreen2003Utrecht8:538:52
60Sem Vermeulen2005 8:548:52
61Gijs van Heusden2003 8:558:53
62Sybren Kiewiet2000Utrecht8:558:54
63Julian Wentink2001Utrecht8:598:55
64Arthur Karmanov2003Maarssen8:588:57
65Mendel Schippers2001Zeist9:018:57
66Pjot Schluter2003 9:008:58
67Rick van den Brink2004 9:008:59
68Lucas Klein2004Utrecht9:038:59
69Boris de Rooij2002 9:008:59
70Ridwan de Graaff2003Harmelen9:018:59
71Jonas van Tetering2002 9:018:59
72Floris van Bruchem2004Rotterdam9:039:01
73Siebe Haffmans2004Utrecht9:029:01
74Lukas Klaarenbeek2002 9:019:01
75Jens van den Heuvel2003 9:049:01
76Pieter Overduin2003Utrecht9:049:02
77Robin Dessauvagie2004 9:059:04
78Wiebe Duijs2003 9:089:06
79Diego Van Soest2001Utrecht9:089:07
80Wolf Buijs2003 9:089:07
81Robin van Voorthuizen2002Veenendaal9:119:09
82Hidde Besjes2005 9:119:10
83Arthur Langeler2002 9:159:11
84Joris Ligthart2001Utrecht9:139:12
85Gilles van Gent2001Utrecht9:149:12
86Allard van den Giessen2004 9:159:12
87Calvin Prijs2003De Meern9:159:12
88Krijn Bokelman2003 9:149:12
89Tim Scholte2001Nieuwegein9:159:13
90Manuel Jimenez Zambran2004Utrecht9:169:16
91Jaap Drukker2001Utrecht9:229:22
92Bo Jonker2001Utrecht9:249:22
93Tijmen Romijn2001Utrecht9:259:22
94Jolle Swieringa2001 9:279:25
95Lars Wijnholt2004Utrecht9:299:26
96Jorik Bokelman2004Hilversum9:279:26
97Arend Breukelaar2001Utrecht9:279:27
98Gijs Dekker1999Zeist9:299:28
99Iker Schoneville2004 9:299:28
100Ynze Tutein Nolthenius2004 9:309:28
101Hugo Lindeboom2005Utrecht9:329:29
102Philip Karmanov2004Maarssen9:329:31
103Tinga Kamara2002Utrecht9:339:31
104Luuk Ploeg2003Utrecht9:379:32
105Timo Meijer2003Utrecht9:359:34
106Christian Mak2001Zeist9:379:35
107Bram Visser2001Utrecht9:369:35
108Thijn van der Werf2003 9:399:36
109Ralph Samuels2003 9:409:37
110Isaac van Gent2001Utrecht9:409:38
111Mats Kienhuis2003 9:419:38
112Anakin Vossebelt2004Utrecht9:419:39
113Tristen van Lijf2004Utrecht9:419:39
114Silas Witmond2002Utrecht9:459:42
115Djoeri Vossebelt2002Utrecht9:479:42
116David Titulaer2001Utrecht9:469:44
117Floris van de Lockant2002Utrecht9:499:44
118Faas Vriend2000Utrecht9:519:48
119Mees van Ginneke2004Baarn9:519:50
120Sicco Bokelman2005Hilversum9:529:50
121Luka Verheul2003Utrecht9:549:51
122Floris Sujecki2004Utrecht10:019:56
123Vincent Waringa2004Utrecht9:589:56
124Mathias Yemane2001 9:589:57
125Finn van der Kwaak2003Utrecht10:039:59
126Jesse Jimenez Zambrano2004Utrecht10:0110:00
127Roman van Rookhuizen2004Utrecht10:0410:01
128Maurits Blaauw2001Zeist10:0610:03
129Don van Klinken2002Utrecht10:0510:03
130Mitchel Jansen2001Utrecht10:0710:03
131Ole Schulten2003Utrecht10:0810:05
132Merijn Baan2001Zeist10:1110:06
133Jop Diepenbrock2004Utrecht10:0910:07
134Kiran van der Helm2005 10:1010:08
135Joey de Jong2000 10:1410:10
136Dries Spronk2005 10:1310:10
137Malik Mahtala2004 10:1310:12
138Teun de Jong2005 10:1510:12
139Pim Smit2003Voorburg10:1510:12
140Jelle de Beier2005 10:1610:14
141Auke van Schoot2004 10:1510:14
142Joost Vernooij2004 10:2010:15
143Ties Schulten2001Utrecht10:1910:17
144Tinker Hogenbirk2003 10:2210:18
145Thijmen Gerrits2003 10:2010:18
146Bart Lamberts2003 10:2010:18
147Lucas Zubcevic2003Utrecht10:2210:20
148Constatijn Baayens2004 10:2410:20
149Sem Jonker2002Utrecht10:2310:22
150Maas Swieringa2004 10:2510:23
151Robbe Maalderink2004Utrecht10:3110:25
152Stefan Zmejkoski2001Vleuten10:2710:26
153Joris Mijsberg2004Vleuten10:3610:30
154Younes Mahtala2005 10:3210:30
155Hugo Samuels2005 10:3610:33
156Bon Samander2005Amstelveen10:3710:34
157Pieter van Son2004België10:4210:37
158Kaj van den Heuvel2002Utrecht10:4210:38
159Jonas van Gestel2004Utrecht10:4110:39
160Tim van Helvoort2002Zeist10:5210:47
161Ryan Putman2002Utrecht10:5210:47
162Merijn de Vreede2002Utrecht10:5210:47
163Jasper Brug2005Amersfoort10:5110:48
164Oscar van Cruchten2003Utrecht10:5410:50
165Job Toby2002Utrecht10:5410:50
166Wouter Verschoor2004Utrecht10:5610:52
167Luc Sijgers2004Utrecht10:5710:52
168Jasper Geerdink2003Utrecht10:5610:53
169Thierry Prijs2004De Meern11:0010:55
170Mink van Laere2003Utrecht11:0110:56
171Mees Seldam2004 11:0010:57
172Ivar Nuij2004 11:0110:58
173Wessel Breukelaar2004Utrecht11:0310:59
174Ilja Lammeretz2004Utrecht11:0310:59
175Marius Vyent2004 11:0311:01
176Raul van Soest2005Utrecht11:0411:01
177Tijn Mogendorff2005Utrecht11:0411:01
178Fons Mali2004 11:0611:02
179Maris van Vuuren2005Utrecht11:0511:03
180Tijmen van Vuuren2003De Meern11:0611:04
181Joshua Parr2003 11:0711:04
182Maarten Elisen2003Bilthoven11:1111:06
183Sebastiaan van Mackele2004Utrecht11:0911:08
184Jelte Schulten2005Utrecht11:2711:24
185Dlanor Brak2002IJsselstein Ut11:2411:24
186Quint Cammaert2004 11:2711:24
187Tobias Larsson2004Utrecht11:2611:24
188Finn van den Heuvel2003Utrecht11:3211:28
189Jaleel Dibani2004Nieuwegein11:3411:29
190Cas Hoekstra2005 11:3411:29
191Jannes van Laere2003Utrecht11:4711:42
192Tristan de Koning2003De Meern11:5111:49
193Gijs Suurmeijer2003Utrecht11:5611:51
194Robin Jutte2005 11:5711:55
195Tijn Kops2003Bunnik11:5811:55
196Elias Vink2004 11:5811:56
197Luc Spoelder  12:2412:18
198Henri Taminiau2004 12:2412:20
199Zeno Rabouw2004Vleuten12:3512:29
200Menno Proost2002Zeist12:5212:48
201Alec Breekweg2002Zeist12:5412:49
202Robin Venema2004Utrecht13:1113:05
203Jan Verhagen2004Utrecht13:1313:08
204Quinten Tibben2005Utrecht13:3613:30
205Tjeerd Hoekstra2005 14:0113:55
206Ewout Awater2005 14:3914:34
 
VREC, ABNAMRO KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Blanca van Haaren2000Zeist7:517:50
2Suze van Swam2002 8:158:14
3Anna van Swam1999 8:198:17
4Anne Geytenbeek2001 8:208:20
5Anna Rooyakkers1999Utrecht8:318:29
6Chris van Meeuwen2001Utrecht8:328:30
7Jip van der Spek2001Utrecht8:518:49
8Eva de Vreede2003Utrecht9:099:06
9Lieve Kaspers1999 9:099:07
10Georgie Ligthart2003Utrecht9:099:07
11Yente Niessen2002Vleuten9:099:08
12Fleur de Wit2000 9:119:09
13Danique Eijsbouts2002Hilversum9:129:10
14Bente van der Kwaak2000Utrecht9:159:12
15Lise Vermeulen2002 9:159:13
16Dunja Witmond2002Utrecht9:219:20
17Lica Niessen2003Vleuten9:229:20
18T Wamsteker2002 9:259:22
19Lykel van de Vegt2003 9:269:23
20Nienke Vermeulen2001Almere9:259:23
21Maaike Gorissen2004Bennekom9:309:28
22Wieke Wagemaker2001Houten9:369:34
23Lieve Meidane2003De Bilt9:399:38
24Eva Mares2003 9:439:40
25Katinka de Vries2002Utrecht9:429:41
26Sanne de Vreede2003Utrecht9:449:41
27Margriet Mathijssen2001Utrecht9:449:42
28Mirte Weijers2003Utrecht9:479:45
29Claire Arbouw2004Utrecht9:499:48
30Isabella Sujecki2001Utrecht9:509:49
31Floor Arbouw2002Utrecht9:549:53
32Fien Vermeulen2005 9:599:59
33Suzanne Mathijssen2003Utrecht10:0410:00
34Sophia Arango2004 10:1210:07
35Bregje Hoogervorst2003Maarssen10:1210:08
36Juliëtte Haegens2003De Bilt10:1010:08
37Benthe Bakelman2000 10:1110:09
38Sara-Lina Dibani2003Nieuwegein10:1510:11
39Pien van Swam2004 10:1410:13
40Ilse Hoogveld2003 10:1810:16
41Sanne Litjens2002 10:2410:19
42Isabelle Blaauw1999Zeist10:2310:20
43Chantal van Voorthuize2002Veenendaal10:2510:23
44Emma Ponder2001Utrecht10:2610:24
45Margot Straver2003Utrecht10:2610:24
46Jinte van den Brink2003Utrecht10:3210:26
47Esra Baars2004Utrecht10:3910:33
48Annelotte Petens2005 10:3710:35
49Ilse Suurmeijer2001Utrecht10:4010:36
50Usha de Lind van Wijng2004Utrecht10:4310:37
51Myrthe Brouwer2001 10:4010:37
52Nynke Walther2004Utrecht10:4310:39
53Eline Jansen2004 10:4110:40
54Marthe Elisen2001Bilthoven10:4710:41
55Elske Elisen1999Bilthoven10:4610:44
56Kaya Zaayer2005 10:4810:46
57Willemijn Rosiek2002Utrecht10:4910:48
58Zoe Hoogveld2005 10:5510:52
59Mila-May Zaayer2003 10:5410:53
60Phoebe Wentink2003Utrecht10:5910:56
61Veerle Mijsberg2004Veghel11:0010:58
62Charlotte Lubberts2000Utrecht11:0210:59
63Luus van der Spek2003Utrecht11:0511:00
64Mijs Van Bommel2004Utrecht11:0411:01
65Silke Groen2004 11:0711:02
66Lola Schmitz2004Utrecht11:0611:03
67Aniek Vreeken2004Utrecht11:0811:06
68Anna Bos2004 11:2011:15
69Rosa van Trigt2001Nieuwegein11:2511:22
70Wietske Romijn2003Utrecht11:2611:22
71Jet Vriend2002Utrecht11:3211:28
72Paula Mali2003 11:3311:28
73Anne Hardeman2004Maarssen11:3211:28
74Veerle Tibben2002Utrecht11:3211:29
75Iza Kroonbergs2003Utrecht11:3511:31
76Sem Fokkelman2002Utrecht11:3211:32
77Emmi van Schoot2003 11:4211:37
78Maaike Venema2002Utrecht11:4411:39
79Melissa Eijsbouts1999Hilversum12:0111:57
80Julia Larsson2002 12:0211:57
81Dana Seggev2002Utrecht12:0112:00
82Coos Veldpaus2004Utrecht12:1012:08
83Sophie Mijsberg2004Vleuten12:1312:11
84Nikki Meulensteen2005Utrecht12:1512:12
85Maria Andron2004 12:1612:12
86Elise Hendrikx2005Zeist12:1912:13
87Roos Verhagen2003Utrecht12:2512:21
88Isis Hoefakker2004De Bilt12:2412:21
89Naila Isabella2003Utrecht12:2512:22
90Merel Klabbers2005Amersfoort12:3112:25
91Mette Klaasess2005 12:3212:28
92Emma Naegele2005 12:3312:33
93Babette de Vries2004Utrecht12:4612:42
94Lotte de Vries2004 12:4812:42
95Kiki Verhaar2003 12:5012:46
96Sammie Besemer2003 12:5012:46
97Claudia Zmejkoska1999Vleuten12:5412:52
98Lotte Baaw2002Zeist13:0112:57
99Eva de Wit2005 13:0312:59
100Aafke Moltzer2005De Meern13:0613:01
101Eline Schooneveld2003Utrecht13:0613:03
102Karlijn Proost1999Zeist13:0613:04
103Sanne van den Brink2002 13:1313:10
104Sarah Ponder2004Utrecht13:2013:16
105Maaike Schrier2003Utrecht13:2013:17
106Romero Valentina2000 13:2713:22
107Kayla Isabella2005Utrecht13:3313:31
108Valerie van Cruchten2005Utrecht13:3613:31
109Fleur Honingh2003Utrecht13:3813:35
110Sussie van Rookhuizen2005 13:5113:48
111Sanne van den Akker2001Houten14:1514:12
112Arango Gabriela2005 14:3314:28
113Jiske Moltzer2003De Meern16:3416:28
114Rachella van Vliet2002Utrecht19:3019:30
 
JJUNA, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Douma1993Zaanland31:2631:25
2Bart van Nunen1995Passaat31:3631:34
3Neal Bouterse1993Dynamica32:2132:18
4Tommy Staal1994AV '5632:2732:24
5Noah Schutte1995Leiden Atletiek33:0333:00
6Lucas Nieuweboer1994KAV Holland33:1833:15
7Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat33:2633:24
8Jim Rothweiler1993KAV Holland33:3533:32
9Sander Brouwers1994Prins Hendrik33:4233:38
10Ruben Stittelaar1994Statina33:5933:51
11Jorin Kamps1993Hellas34:5434:52
12Joep Sommers1994Cifla35:2535:15
13Erik van Rijsewijk1993Seven Hills Running35:3135:21
14Jaron Toonen1993Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:3635:31
15Mike Foppen1996Cifla35:4635:36
16Flores Weverling1993Leiden Atletiek35:5335:47
17Yassine Loukili1996Atverni35:5635:53
18Ids Dijkstra1994U-Track36:5636:44
19Emiel Doorgeest1993Zaanland37:1437:04
20Marijn Buijtendorp1993Zaanland37:3037:24
21Yared Stifanos1994Hellas38:0937:56
22Sven Jakobsen1995Altis39:0439:02
23Jeroen Bakker1996Hellas39:1439:01
24Sverre van Ginneken1993Parthenon40:2540:16
 
MSEN, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdi Nageeye1989Cifla29:2629:25
2Gert Jan Wassink1985Argo29:2729:27
3Tom Wiggers1987AV Haarlem29:4029:38
4Jorit Van Malsen1988Hellas29:5229:50
5Roy Hoornweg1989Passaat29:5929:57
6Wesley van der Gouw1985Prins Hendrik30:2630:26
7Edwin de Vries1992Almere '8130:3330:32
8Tim Pleijte1985Dynamica30:3530:34
9Olfert Molenhuis1983Groningen Atletiek30:5530:53
10Jurjen Polderman1991Clytoneus31:0030:58
11Jeroen Maas1982Sprint31:0231:00
12Mike Teekens1988Achilles31:0431:01
13Wouter Jansen1987Cifla31:0831:07
14Jarno Van Miltenburg1988Hellas31:1031:08
15Joost van den Ende1988Seven Hills Running31:1131:11
16Harm Sengers1982Eindhoven Atletiek31:2231:20
17Milco Driessen1988Hellas31:2331:23
18Joeri Wolf1991Cifla31:3231:29
19Rob Maas1984Sprint31:3331:30
20Jelte Brontsema1979Phanos31:4031:39
21Jorrit Cleij1987Cifla31:5331:51
22Jeroen Reintjes1990Atletico '7331:5431:50
23Leon Graumans1988Phoenix31:5631:53
24Roel Wijmenga1992Unitas32:0031:58
25Vincent Mensen1990Leiden Atletiek32:0231:59
26Jorrit Pels1987Rotterdam Atletiek32:0331:59
27Michiel Hulleman1981Phanos32:0632:03
28Wesley Pauel1990AV Castricum32:2132:19
29Guus Reijngoud1988Hellas32:2332:21
30Marten Korfage1988Hera32:2432:19
31Peter Janssen1985Lionitas32:2532:25
32Milan Stawicki1992Prins Hendrik32:2932:26
33Imo Muller1980AAC32:3432:33
34Harmen Korfage1988Hera32:3932:36
35Ruud van den Oetelaar1980AVV32:4232:40
36Adriaan Fransen1990AAC '6132:4332:41
37Floris Willeboordse1990Dynamica32:4632:42
38Kas van Veen1981Prins Hendrik32:4832:45
39Christiaan Bosselaar1982KAV Holland32:4932:45
40Koen Henkes1982Running200032:5132:48
41Marc Boes1978Hellas32:5432:52
42Arne Mulder1990BB lopers33:0132:59
43Mark van Kessel1989Lopersgroep Deurne33:1233:08
44Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis33:1933:17
45Anton Costeris1982Phanos33:2433:21
46Vincent Böhm1984VAV33:3133:28
47Rik Wolswinkel1977Hellas33:3333:27
48Ben Vriends1990Achilles33:3533:27
49Mathias Meijer1987Climax33:3633:28
50Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix33:3833:34
51Michiel Kallenberg1983Cifla33:4233:38
52Huub Redegeld1987the Hague Road Runne34:0934:06
53Erik Slomp1984BB lopers34:1634:11
54Tim Bolink1992Hellas34:1734:15
55Niek den Exter1992Scheldesport34:1934:16
56Pieter-Jelle Moenandar1978Hellas34:2434:20
57Peter-Jan Hardenbol1991Atverni34:3134:22
58Lars Cazander1992Hellas34:3634:34
59Falco Olivier1983BB lopers34:3834:36
60Maarten Haegens1978Pijnenburg34:4234:36
61Oscar Mulder1983Eindhoven Atletiek34:4534:39
62Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP35:0034:55
63Ron Koster1978Scopias35:0335:00
64Leonard Tersteeg1982Phoenix35:0434:59
65Laurent van Nieuwenhui1985AV '5635:1935:11
66Arnout Salome1979Pijnenburg35:2035:13
67Jamel Achour1989Hera35:2635:20
68Sander Halin1985Eindhoven Atletiek35:2935:22
69Bram Kocx1992Tilburg Road Runners35:3235:30
70Wouter Kanselaar1983the Hague Road Runne35:3235:26
71Kevin de Pagter1987Dynamica35:4335:35
72Thomas Kools1992Loopteam Velocitas36:0635:59
73Vito Verbeek1990Hellas36:1636:14
74Marc Leijtens1985Phoenix36:5036:37
75Cornelis Chatziioannou1979Pallas '9336:5936:52
76Marijn de Jonge1987Hellas37:0336:53
77Derrick Kazemier1992VAV37:1737:14
78Bert Wallet1986Triathlon37:4037:28
79Jeroen Gresnigt1984Phoenix37:4737:34
80Sjoerd van Reeuwijk1985Phoenix37:5037:37
81Reinier Stroo1980Hellas37:5537:48
82Hugo van der Heide1984Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:5737:52
83Nico Zwarthoed1987AV Edam38:0637:58
84Ron van der Graaf1978PAC38:3738:27
85Jaap Dekker1980PAC38:4038:27
86Ad van Erp1986Aquilo38:5038:42
87Robin Vergeer1980Clytoneus39:1239:07
88Bjorn Heijnen1991Zaanland39:2039:13
89Frits Gijsman1979Phanos39:3039:16
90Rik Linssen1984Hellas39:3039:19
91Daan de Langen1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:4539:41
92Stijn Declerck1978Loopgroep PK39:4639:37
93Fredo Schotanus1978Phoenix39:5739:46
94Mark Doornhof1979AV Nijkerk39:5839:47
95Jeroen Swildens1978Hellas40:0039:50
96Alex van Zijl1991U-Track40:1840:06
97Peter de Groot1978Rotterdam Atletiek40:2640:16
98Wing Tong1980PAC40:3440:22
99Daniël Gouw1981BB lopers40:4340:34
100Dies de Dreu1979Hellas40:5340:37
101Robert Planting1980Hellas40:5740:44
102Maarten Schreuder1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:1941:10
103Robert Bijl1983Dolichos41:2941:15
104Hans Kingma1980Phoenix42:3142:14
105Sake Timmermans1980Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:5942:46
106Roland Boontje1985Phoenix43:3443:19
107Niels Duifhuizen1980avVN44:0743:50
108Victor Boskamp1988Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:4944:38
109Arnold Vreeker1989Trias46:0045:47
110Bart Uiterwijk1984Hellas46:4746:32
111René Schilder1980AV Edam1:02:3138:41
 
M35, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edgard Creemers1975Leiden Atletiek32:3532:32
2Ronald Bassa1975Prins Hendrik32:5932:55
3Bas Mekking1977De Gemzen33:3433:30
4Iskander van der Wijng1976Pallas '9334:3534:30
5Ivo Hendriks1977Cifla35:0134:56
6Jaap Vink1976Phoenix35:0635:00
7Michiel Mooibroek1974Phoenix35:1535:09
8Martijn van Rijn1977Triathlon35:4935:45
9Victor Phaff1975Pallas '9336:0135:55
10Arjan van Polen1975Altis36:0636:02
11Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas36:1736:13
12Dennis van Doorn1972Phoenix36:2036:10
13Remon vd Wal1976Passaat36:3236:25
14Sven Hagen1974AV Edam37:0136:54
15Hans van Zwienen1976PAC37:1737:05
16Simon van den Enden1974Phoenix37:1837:11
17Koen Overmars1976Hellas37:3137:22
18Alejandro Rodríguez1977Phoenix38:0237:50
19Tony de Groot1973Marvel38:1037:59
20Ronald Sluiter1977Hellas38:1938:08
21David van Tol1974Phanos39:2139:06
22Ferry Schreven1974Cifla39:3439:24
23Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:3640:25
24Hans van Keulen1973Clytoneus40:4740:40
25Feike Visser1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:0140:55
26Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track41:1041:02
27Roeland Romijn1974Clytoneus41:2941:24
28Gertjan Kooij1973Phoenix41:5841:41
29Peter van der Wel1973Atverni44:0743:53
30Marijn van Trier1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:3044:15
31Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO46:1846:04
32Hokkie Blogg1976Phanos46:4446:28
33Niels van der Rijst1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt48:1048:02
 
M40, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek31:3131:28
2Bernard te Boekhorst1972Phoenix32:0031:57
3Patrick Weijers1970Ciko '6633:1633:06
4Ronald Derksen1971Veluwe33:3533:32
5Roché Silvius1969the Hague Road Runne33:4833:46
6Eric Korver1969Hellas34:2734:21
7Bernard Roelen1968Loopgroep PK34:2834:25
8Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '9335:5735:47
9Frans Jorna1968Hellas36:0235:57
10Martin Hendriks1971De Gemzen37:3237:21
11Erik Delpeut1969Ciko '6637:4037:31
12Jan-Willem Vergouwen1971Running Holland vere37:5237:43
13Arendjan van de Hoek1967BB lopers38:0237:55
14Herman Verra1970GAC Hilversum38:1138:06
15Robin van de Mast1970Altis38:1338:06
16Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten38:4038:25
17Martin van der Broek1970Marvel38:4338:33
18Nico Kaptein1969Clytoneus38:4638:41
19Marco Klapwijk1971Altis38:5238:44
20Arjen Slot1972Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:5538:40
21Maarten de Bree1968Hellas39:3039:25
22Ton Sweep1972GAC Hilversum39:5439:47
23Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis40:1040:02
24Rens Wijnands1969Trecho40:1140:04
25Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas40:3740:25
26Michel Brenninkmeijer1970Veluwe40:4040:25
27Coco Honkoop1969Loopgroep PK41:0140:52
28Reinier Mijsberg1969avVN42:0841:53
29Marc van den Heuvel1971U-Track42:3242:18
30Edwin Middelveld1969BB lopers42:4742:37
31Jeroen van den Bogaerd1972Hellas44:3544:18
32Tjeerd Oppedijk1968U-Track44:4744:32
33Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas46:2946:18
34Richard van der Kleij1968De Veenlopers47:4147:22
35Matthieu Schenk1971Hellas50:0949:56
 
M45, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oskar de Kuijer1966Eindhoven Atletiek32:1432:12
2Abraham Zewdie1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt32:3832:37
3Richard van Oosterhout1965AVR '9033:0433:00
4Richard Clevett1966Zuidwal33:4433:39
5Edwin de la Ruelle1967RK HAV34:2634:21
6Arnold van Putten1963Eindhoven Atletiek35:0134:53
7Peter Mijsberg1965Eindhoven Atletiek35:1035:07
8Ad Peeters1966AVV35:4235:36
9Jeroen Machielsen1966Atletics Nijverdal35:5735:48
10Sicco Roukema1967Hellas36:0335:56
11Bart Claessens1964Caesar36:2236:17
12Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos36:3936:36
13Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe37:0837:04
14Frank Staal1966Phoenix37:2637:14
15Camiel Verweij1966Hellas37:4937:46
16Remko Klijn1967Hellas38:1038:06
17Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos38:1338:03
18Bob Schennach1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:2338:15
19René van Ravenzwaaij1963Phanos38:4438:33
20Jan Reichardt1964AV Nijkerk39:1139:02
21Robert Jan de Kraker1964Altis39:1639:07
22Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:1639:05
23Ivar Wierenga1966GAC Hilversum39:2339:16
24Jos Meeuwse1963Dynamica39:5539:46
25Ger Cruts1964Caesar39:5939:53
26Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst1965Trecho40:1540:03
27Rini Bruggeman1963AV '5640:2140:13
28Mark van Tol1966Zuidwal40:4540:37
29Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas41:2741:15
30Andre Matthijssen1966Lopersgroep Deurne41:5041:39
31Ron Timmermans1965Dynamica41:5441:46
32Peter Mochel1963Hellas41:5941:48
33John Versteeg1967Hellas43:1142:57
34Holger Cremer1967U-Track43:1242:59
35Ecoo de Vries1965Hellas44:5544:41
36Adriaan Oprins1963Loopgroep PK45:4945:42
37Max Kaspers1963Hellas52:3352:21
 
M50, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex Stienstra1959LAAC Twente33:4333:33
2Hub Kurvers1961Caesar33:5133:46
3Rene Stam1961Scorpio35:1135:08
4Dirk Hoekman1962AV Holten36:2636:20
5Rubert Rietkerk1961Altis36:3536:31
6Tim Brouwer de Koning1961Leiden Atletiek36:4536:40
7Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Oss '7837:2437:16
8Gerard Hesselmans1959NOP37:2937:25
9Peter Nijssen1961Hellas37:3937:34
10Ludger Stuijt1960Running200037:4337:34
11Izaak de Bruijne1958Altis37:5337:48
12Rene Rensen1962Hellas38:1638:05
13Pieter Jan Vlaming1959NOP39:1539:05
14Ed Jakobsen1962Altis39:2739:26
15Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas39:4839:37
16Eric Rennert1961Passaat40:1240:01
17Frank van der Mark1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:2040:17
18Riny Crul1960avVN40:3040:23
19Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg40:5740:47
20Nico de Bree1961Trecho43:0542:56
21Nico Landman1958U-Track43:1443:00
22Jaap van der Sijs1959U-Track43:1743:05
23Sjaak Vervuurt1958Hellas43:3543:24
24Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix43:3543:22
25Ron van Megen1957Altis46:0545:59
26Ben Visser1962Running AP46:3146:12
27Mike Wientjes1958Veluwe54:2054:04
28Bert Kamphorst1960Phoenix1:01:0745:58
29Wim Horst1958Altis1:04:3549:20
 
M55, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aart Stigter1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt33:0133:00
2Rudy Woord1957THOR35:5835:53
3Hennie Punt1954Trias36:4036:40
4John Vaessen1955Caesar36:4236:37
5Bert van Nunen1957De Keien36:5236:44
6Tjibbe de Vries1954Cialfo37:0836:58
7John Janssen1957avVN37:1937:16
8Elbert Voogt1956Veluwe37:3437:28
9Hans van Dijk1954Altis38:0437:57
10Frank Schneijderberg1954Altis38:0738:03
11Henk van der Plas1957Eindhoven Atletiek38:2238:12
12Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni38:2738:22
13Manuel Jose1956Hellas38:4638:39
14Rob Houtenbos1954Hellas39:2439:10
15Frank Falkmann1957Veluwe39:3639:29
16Piet Jonker1956Trias39:5339:46
17Harm van Bruggen1957avVN40:0039:58
18Toon Verkerk1954avVN40:0239:49
19Jaap Vlaming1956NOP40:0339:53
20Wout Bosch1955avVN40:3240:25
21Andre Roelofs1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:0641:00
22Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top41:4141:28
23Pieter Kemper1955OSS-VOLO42:2242:12
24Joep Barendse1954U-Track42:3342:25
25Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas43:2743:18
26Peter Jellema1957Atverni43:5043:39
27Ton van Kleef1954Sparta44:4644:40
28Henk Bruggeman1953DE LOPER45:4145:34
29Jan de Vogel1955Hellas45:5045:38
30Frank Matthijssen1953THOR45:5745:44
31Willem Engel1954Atverni46:1446:01
32John Zabicki1956Pijnenburg49:0748:51
33Gerrit Spijker1954Hellas58:0757:55
 
M60, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Schalkwijk1948AV Monnickendam36:4936:44
2Cees Stolwijk1950Altis36:5636:52
3Ad Buijs1952Phoenix38:2938:25
4Arie van der Leun1951Passaat39:2739:18
5Wim van Ravenhorst1951Triathlon40:5040:44
6Conno du Fosse1952avVN41:0340:59
7Hans van Megen1951U-Track44:1644:03
8Dirk den Oude1950Pijnenburg45:1545:07
9Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas45:3945:29
10Hein van Holsteijn1949Arena45:4345:27
11Jos van der Rijst1947Clytoneus48:3948:31
12Jos Sanders1951avVN48:5948:55
13Dirk van der Scheer1950Hanzesport49:2449:06
14Choe Claessens1948Loopgroep PK50:1050:04
15Fred van Driel1952avVN57:1056:52
 
M65, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Streumer1945Hellas37:5737:54
2Tinus van den Heuvel1946Altena Road Runners39:5439:51
3Wim Dieden1945Prins Hendrik42:2942:20
4Wim Oudejans1945AV Nijkerk42:3542:24
5Henk Schaap1947Haarlemmermeer42:5542:51
6Roel Timmers1946avVN42:5842:54
7Bauke de Jong1946avVN45:3345:26
8Anton Coertjens1945Sprint46:1846:09
9Gerard Smink1944Triathlon47:2847:23
10Frank ten Velden1946avVN48:0347:49
11Cor Boeijen1946Oss '7849:0448:50
12Maarten Grethe1944Loopgroep PK49:0548:53
 
M70, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Engelhart1942avVN43:4443:36
2Jan Keijzers1942Sprint44:4844:41
3Jac van Rijn1942avVN47:1947:14
4Gillis Bosman1939THOR49:2149:12
5Pieter van Alphen1942avVN50:1550:01
6Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas51:0650:52
7Harm Spijker1939avVN51:5351:45
8Hessel Schepen1939avVN54:2854:18
9Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian55:5355:36
10Cees Vork1936avVN58:0958:02
 
MJUNA, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jip Vastenburg1994AV '3434:5734:56
2Femke van der Pal1995Zaanland40:0940:07
3Jeske van der Pal1997Zaanland40:2240:21
4Esmee Teeling1993the Hague Road Runne40:5840:57
5Laura Rijvers1995THOR42:2642:25
6Rosa Vermeulen1993Waterland44:0844:07
7Irene Blaauw1993AAV '3645:5845:54
8Nina van Eijk1997Phoenix50:2250:17
9Sabine Rutten1996VAV51:4151:36
10Kim Boon1994Hellas51:4151:37
 
VSEN, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miranda Boonstra1972Nijmegen Atletiek34:0534:04
2Merel de Knegt1979Tilburg Road Runners34:1134:10
3Jill Holterman1991Zaanland34:2034:19
4Marieke Falkmann1987Groningen Atletiek35:0235:01
5Kim Dillen1983Eindhoven Atletiek35:4835:47
6Helen Hofstede1980Atverni36:1336:12
7Ingrid Versteegh1978Sprint36:1736:17
8Anouk Claessens1985Hellas36:3736:36
9Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6336:5536:53
10Christine Venhuizen1981Seven Hills Running37:3937:38
11Karin Nieuwenhuijsen1987Hellas38:1338:12
12Karen Wijlaars1977Prins Hendrik38:2438:22
13Jeanine van de Klashor1991U-Track39:1539:12
14Sandra van Doorn1984the Hague Road Runne39:2139:18
15Anne Zijderveld1983Passaat39:4439:42
16Melanie Spruyt1979Altis40:2340:21
17Jacolien Ruizendaal1983NOP40:2540:21
18Ilonka van den Hengel1987Hellas40:4140:38
19Brechtje Kraan1989Hellas40:4540:44
20Lindsey Faken1992Energie41:4641:45
21Femke Visser1980Hellas42:2942:25
22Evelien Broeke1980Triathlon43:0042:56
23Hester van Roode1984DEM45:0244:57
24Andrea van Lieshout1980Loopgroep Aart Stigt45:4645:41
25Mirte van der Wel1986PAC45:5745:54
26Margreet van Beek1978AKU47:5847:55
 
V35, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anjolie Engels1976Dynamica36:0236:01
2Chanmari Koolen1975Pallas '6737:2437:22
3Fa Adda1972AV '2337:5637:55
4Marjon de Kok1974Prins Hendrik38:4238:41
5Mirjam Koersen1974GAC Hilversum38:5238:50
6Paddy Herijgers1976Loopgroep PK38:5938:56
7Annemieke Breukink1974Hellas40:1140:08
8Esther van Vroonhoven1976Groningen Atletiek42:5742:52
 
V40, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claudia van Rijn1972Leiden Atletiek36:1636:15
2Lia Wijnberger1969Ciko '6637:1737:14
3Agnes Schipper1968Hellas38:1638:14
4Marianne de Kok1971Dynamica38:3838:34
5Frédérique Versluijs1969De Wielingen39:2839:24
6Birgit Koster1969GAC Hilversum40:1240:11
7Carola Schot1968Energie40:4640:44
8Ingrid van Asselt1968AVR '9041:5241:49
9Mira Blokland1968Altis43:2643:22
 
V45, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:0038:58
2Cora Sistermans1965Zaanland40:3740:33
3Nicole Loeve1964HAC40:5340:49
4Jenneke van Egdom1966Arena41:1741:14
5Ivonne van der Velden1963OSS-VOLO44:4344:38
6Jacqueline Klein Gunne1967Nijmegen Atletiek48:5748:53
7Monique Clemenkowff1965Arena56:3456:29
 
V50, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Ophorst1958Olympus '7037:5537:53
2Petra Martens1958Pijnenburg43:1643:14
3Ria Bom1959AVR '9043:3243:30
4Inge Dijkman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:4643:42
5Rita van Nunen1960De Keien45:3045:27
6Ans Hulzebos1959Hanzesport46:1746:13
7Esther Uijtdehaage1960Pijnenburg48:0548:03
8Karin Muzerie1960Phoenix48:5448:51
9Leontien Ridder1962U-Track50:0950:06
 
V55, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angnetta van 't Wout-M1953Oss '7844:1444:12
2Jannet Vermeulen-Stule1955Phoenix44:3644:34
3Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt46:1046:05
4Ans van Veenendaal1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt46:4046:35
5Ellie Streppel1954Hellas48:3748:32
6Petra van Leeuwen1955Atverni48:5548:50
7Maria Dirks1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt50:2950:24
8Marijke Scholtemeijer1954Ron Clarke52:0652:00
 
V60, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny Houtman1951Artemis43:5443:51
2Anne van Dijk1949AV Gouda45:0044:56
3Ria Hoksbergen1949Arena45:0545:02
4Marianne Verhaart1951Loopgroep PK47:4747:44
5Marianne Knapen1947Loopgroep PK48:1648:12
6Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg49:2549:23
7Gerda Vergeer1951Ron Clarke52:3852:32
 
V65, 10 KM NK WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els Raap1947Kombijsport45:3145:28
2Martha van Hal1946Energie48:0248:00
3Lyda van Doorn-Jonk1945avVN53:4553:40
4Carla Meijer1941avVN58:0057:56
 
MREC, WORK-ON STUDENT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yorick Sijsling1989Utrecht38:1238:05
2Florian Kleinknecht1988Utrecht41:0741:07
3Wouter van Krieken1990Utrecht41:1341:13
4Niels van Seters1987Utrecht41:1541:15
5Thomas den Daas1991Utrecht41:3841:38
6Stephan Visser  43:0142:48
7Willem Smit1991Utrecht43:0243:02
8Naut Verkijk1990Apeldoorn44:0644:04
9Seng Liem1989Utrecht45:1145:11
10Reimer van der Woude1988Woerden45:3045:30
11Marijn Bolhuis1992Utrecht46:0646:06
12Yuri van Berkel  47:4945:51
13Gabe van Wijk1989Utrecht48:3048:27
14Jonathan Stigter1989Utrecht53:4153:41
15Rik Vangangelt1991Utrecht53:4653:44
16Jordy van der Klij  55:2555:21
17Shahien Manesh1986Utrecht55:4155:41
18Frank Witvoet  56:0355:59
19Robert van Assenbergh1989Utrecht57:2957:27
20Matthias Bolhuis1990Utrecht58:1258:10
 
VREC, WORK-ON STUDENT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Oudshoorn1989Utrecht46:0646:06
2Maaike Mourik1989Utrecht51:3251:32
3Imke Kalisvaart1991Utrecht51:3251:32
4Kiki van Rijn1990Utrecht52:3452:30
5Rosa Peek1989Utrecht53:4753:43
6Marjosse Hiel1990Utrecht53:5153:49
7Yvette de Jong1990Utrecht54:0254:02
8Jo-Anne Visscher1990Utrecht54:3554:32
9Maya Miltenburg  55:2655:23
10Juliette Wareman1990 55:2653:55
11Linda Nab1991Utrecht56:1056:10
12Anouk de Ronde1990Utrecht56:3556:33
13Diem van de Wetering  56:5556:52
14Francis Bronswijk  57:3857:35
15Patricia Kinket1986Utrecht58:0157:58
16Grace Briaire  58:4058:37
17Mariska de Vries1988Nieuwegein1:00:051:00:05
18Mandy Tolk1991Utrecht1:01:061:01:03
19Marieke Firet1991Utrecht1:02:411:02:41
20Cynthia Frima1991 1:02:541:02:14
21Kirsten Bos1991Vleuten1:09:181:09:16
22Marie Christine van de1966 1:11:101:08:30
 
MREC, AGIS RUNNING ST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Steven Lankreijer Amersfoort19:5519:53
2Peter Vink1964Utrecht24:0223:58
3J H M Baars Amserfoort28:4528:43
4Maarten Groot Utrecht32:4832:44
 
VREC, AGIS RUNNING ST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne van Veen  18:2918:29
2M van Lint Utrecht19:0219:01
3A Kleipool Amersfoort23:1623:14
4L J Geers Amersfoort23:2923:27
5B M de Boode Anersfoort24:5924:57
6S Both Utrecht26:1226:09
7Tessa Vos  28:3228:31
8Yvonne Ramakers Oud Zuilen28:3328:32
9M M Corbee Amersfoort30:0430:01
10M W M van de Loo Utrecht30:2630:24
11D J M Musso Amersfoort31:3131:28
12L J Klippel Amersfoort32:1732:14
13Jeannette van Barnevel  32:1732:17
14I van Hees Utrecht36:4936:47
 
Stg UtrechTrent
http://www.singellooputrecht.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-12-2012 14:22