Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Kotterbos, Almere - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere4:22 
2Linde de Smidt2006Almere4:51 
3Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere5:38 
4Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere6:22 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Herbert2006Almere4:32 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere4:41 
3Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad5:36 
4Dylan Philipsen2006Almere5:46 
5Floris van Tuijl2007Almere5:48 
6Michael Kroese2007Almere5:49 
7Kenzo Dieters2007Almere6:05 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere4:02 
2Merel Veltman2005Almere4:16 
3Froukje Kil2005Almere4:33 
4Iza de Waal2005Almere4:36 
5Pleun van Raaij2005Almere4:46 
6Nikita Splinter2005Almere4:55 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Friderichs2005Almere4:05 
2Mauro Dieters2005Almere4:11 
3Lars Molenkamp2005Almere4:21 
4Bo Schraven2005Almere4:22 
5Dinand Bosch2005Almere4:30 
6Casper van Tuijl2005Almere4:39 
7Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde4:48 
8Joran Stobbe2005Almere4:58 
9Sebastiaan Leutscher2005Almere5:02 
10Duncan Amsing2005Almere5:30 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fenke Leguit2004Almere9:10 
2Aimée de Smidt2004Almere9:13 
3Rana Ravelli2004Almere9:33 
4Lisette Steenman2004Almere9:39 
5Lois Donkers2004Almere9:42 
6Fenne Telkamp2004Almere9:50 
7Roos Leerkes2004Almere9:56 
8Indy de Vries2004Almere10:24 
9Carmen Lasten2004Almere10:29 
10Julia van Wegen2004Almere10:38 
11Emma Bakker2004Almere11:07 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas van Groenestein2004Almere8:15 
2Martijn Mulder2004Almere8:21 
3Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere10:05 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tamar Veltman2003Almere7:58 
2Kim van Groenestein2003Almere8:00 
3Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere8:16 
4Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere8:19 
5Sophie Does2002Almere8:24 
6Britt Schraven2002Almere8:50 
7Immelien Bosman2002Almere8:59 
8Mette Lacroix2002Almere9:15 
9Tessa van der Wal2003Almere9:24 
10Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere9:31 
11Femke Kil2003Almere10:08 
12Rachel Amsing2003Almere11:31 
13Lynn van Galenlast2003Almere12:51 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Friderichs2002Almere7:21 
2Maël Plasschaert2003Almere7:45 
3Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere7:51 
4Daan Herbert2003Almere8:02 
5Tim Postma2003Almere8:04 
6Jon Lacroix2003Almere8:23 
7Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde8:27 
8Timo Noteboom2003Almere8:39 
9Luuk Boersen2003Almere8:41 
10Tycho Poppinga2003Almere8:43 
11Romme Gudde2003Almere8:46 
12Teun Hamel2002Almere8:48 
13Wesley Franken2003Almere9:28 
14Micha Groen2003Almere9:36 
15Jermo Pesman2003Almere9:37 
16Perry Severijnse2003Almere10:01 
17Jannes Bechtold2002Almere11:12 
18Benjamin Leutscher2002Almere11:17 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara Mettau2001Almere7:31 
2Romy Spoelder2001Almere7:35 
3Annick Steenman2000Almere7:48 
4Marloes Abbink2000Almere7:50 
5Romy Donkers2001Almere8:36 
6Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere9:26 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere6:28 
2Louis Garé2001Almere7:37 
3Joris van den Einden2000Almere7:56 
4Mathijs Bos2000Almere8:35 
5Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde8:54 
6Yannick Noteboom2001Almere8:57 
7Siebren Telkamp2001Almere9:04 
8Rik Aikens2001Almere9:18 
9Mark Bennis2000Almere9:21 
10Daniel Leutscher2000Almere9:44 
11Coen Modderman2000Almere11:34 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad16:02 
2Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes16:35 
3Maaike Telkamp1999Almere17:17 
4Daniëlle Spoelder1996Almere18:39 
5Ayla van der Tak1998Almere20:00 
6Dionne van der Mey1969Almere21:27 
7Robin Althof1993Almere23:30 
8Indira Draijer1993Almere23:32 
9Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere23:35 
10Valérie Hagen1990Almere25:33 
11Marian Goddijn1954Almere29:10 
12Willy Pardijs1963Almere Haven29:39 
13Coby Visjager1948Almere30:36 
14Ans van de Kamp1948Almere33:55 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jolan van Maaren1996Almere14:04 
2Justin Lam1999Almere14:17 
3Thomas Bennis1996Almere14:44 
4Tom de Leeuw1997Almere14:46 
5Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo15:06 
6Remko Riebeek1969Almere15:34 
7Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere16:04 
8Joep Lebouille1999Almere16:32 
9Steyn Boersen1999Almere16:37 
10Pim Lebouille1997Almere16:40 
11Dennis Philipsen1974Almere16:50 
12Sander van Tuijl1972Almere17:12 
13Niels Dokter1998Almere17:51 
14Ralph pieterse1993Almere19:57 
15Marcel Konings1967Almere20:08 
16Tristan Voogd1999Almere20:11 
17Twan Kramer1999Almere22:15 
18Patrick Schouten1969Almere24:19 
 
V6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Doris Gritsch1972Almere27:29 
2Carla Knol1971Almere27:32 
3Jolanda Kroese1969Almere30:17 
4Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere31:47 
5Winni Jansen1969Almere33:31 
6Ella Helmons1963Almere35:23 
7Sylvia Kreekel1980Almere35:24 
8Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere36:40 
9Marieke Hakkenberg1964Amsterdam38:32 
10Margriet Thijsen1956Almere38:47 
11Daniella Groeneveld1969Almere45:14 
12Femke van Duijnen1988Almere48:51 
13Michelle Pouw1988Almere49:56 
 
M6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milan Brons1994Almere24:48 
2David van Maaren1999Almere25:16 
3Raymond Lorekoot1992Almere25:55 
4Klaas Visscher1996Almere27:20 
5Niek Hamel1995Almere28:19 
6Stan Baartwijk1969Almere28:27 
7Brighton de Jong1995Almere28:44 
8Frits Peters1948Soest28:47 
9Bas Lacroix1966Almere28:54 
10Oscar Debye1966Almere30:12 
11Peter de Leeuw1968Almere30:30 
12Gerald Poppinga1971Almere30:33 
13Peter Severijnse1966Almere30:58 
14Jaco van Kooten1967Almere31:09 
15Paul de Ruijter1966Almere31:36 
16Andre Postma1968Almere31:50 
17Zeger de Jong1957Almere32:23 
18Frans Dieleman1958Almere32:42 
19Wilco Junius1964Almere32:58 
20Reno Kramer1970Almere33:01 
21Sander Groot1971Almere33:36 
22Luuk Visscher1966Almere33:46 
23Dennis Sleeuwenhoek1972Almere34:04 
24Willem Modderman1961Almere34:21 
25Hubert Groen1964Almere37:30 
26Valentijn Peters1978Almere39:42 
27de Leeuw1940Almere43:32 
28Peter van Beek1988Harderwijk48:55 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere33:44 
2Marleen Vos1974Lelystad35:18 
3Britt de Waal1995Almere35:45 
4Marloes Thijsen1985Almere41:48 
5Barbara Harmsen1980Almere42:26 
6Diana Kwast-Hoekstra1973Almere50:52 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Dekker1994Almere26:51 
2Tjardo Visser1989Almere28:30 
3Omar Brons1993Almere28:37 
4Bas de Waal1994Almere29:14 
5Michael Cornelisz1994Almere30:05 
6Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere30:09 
7Jeroen Saenk1976Almere30:22 
8Jesse Abbey1996Almere30:35 
9Sjoerd Termont1994Almere30:48 
10Merijn Schuurman1978Almere31:30 
11Marten Visser1979Almere32:15 
12Bart Tas1976Almere32:45 
13Bob Harmsen1982Almere34:17 
14Jefry Visser1986Almere34:43 
15Johan Postma1987Almere35:37 
16Roy van Herreveld1976Almere37:04 
17Mats Hamel1993Almere38:08 
18Remko Evenboer1978Almere39:37 
19Jeroen Bergamin1976Almere39:53 
20Thijs Broekman1979Almere-Poort40:33 
21Silvester de Smidt1973Almere42:23 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvette van Wegen1969Almere38:17 
2Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere39:44 
3Froukje de Jonge1965Almere40:54 
4Annelies de Klerk1961Almere43:16 
5Karolijne Bol1967Almere51:48 
6Ellen Boerkamp1968Amsterdam51:51 
7Irene Kettenburg1966Almere52:05 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petrus Lenes1967Almere29:07 
2Johan Slootweg1969Almere32:01 
3Arthur Dieters1970Almere32:40 
4Hans Bosman1971Almere32:46 
5Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere32:52 
6Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde33:50 
7Jan van Zandvoort1957Almere34:25 
8Sergio Contrucci1969Almere34:38 
9Robin Bruil1969Zeewolde35:11 
10Sieger-Rink de Jong1963Zeewolde35:16 
11Ferry Schrijnewerkers1965Zeewolde35:41 
12George Wust1955Almere35:53 
13Gert van den Velden1965Almere36:56 
14Ferry Jansen1962Amersfoort37:07 
15Wouter Hamel1958Almere37:22 
16Onno van Elsacker1963Almere37:46 
17Hans Bennis1961Almere38:35 
18Tom van Kolck1959Almere38:53 
19Rein van der Wal1968Almere38:59 
20Oscar Brons1965Almere39:10 
21Marcel Spoelder1964Almere39:15 
22Martin Lieberom1962Almere39:17 
23Enno van Vaalen1957Almere39:24 
24R. Boog1959Almere39:48 
25Gert-Jan Kersten1970Almere39:50 
26Gerhard Munniks1947Almere39:55 
27Otto Telkamp1962Almere39:57 
28Ronald Althof1962Almere40:03 
29Rene de Waal1960Almere40:07 
30Fred de Ruiter1970Almere40:28 
31Eric Niewind1962Almere40:56 
32Dirk van Aken1953Almere40:59 
33Rick Francis1960Almere42:00 
34Ben Kok1970Kampen42:32 
35Gerard Kossen1961Almere44:23 
36Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere44:24 
37Erik Leutscher1966Almere44:46 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-10-2012 15:29