Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 44e Langs de Gouwe loop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

 
JTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin de Haan2005Reeuwijk4:25 
2Victor Moons2005Waddinxveen4:35 
3Jan Zijderlaan2005Polsbroek4:38 
4Elwin Oskam2005Zevenhuizen4:49 
5Tijmen Lubbers2004Gouda4:54 
6Tim van Tilburg2006Waddinxveen5:13 
7Thomas de Kort2005Waddinxveen5:32 
8Mathijs Lubbers2006Gouda5:53 
9Matt ter Steege2007Waddinxveen6:56 
10Floris Kort2007De Meern7:12 
11Onno van den Doel2008Amsterdam7:58 
12Joppe Kort2009Zevenhuizen Zh8:10 
 
MTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henriette van der Ploe2005Woerden5:32 
2Adina Bron2005Bodegraven6:00 
3Dionne de Boer2005Waddinxveen6:34 
4Anne Vrolijk2009's-Gravenhage7:03 
5Fiene Kort2007Zevenhuizen Zh7:59 
 
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hugo van der Ploeg1999Woerden4:12 
2Rohan Jankie2000's-Gravenhage4:18 
3Stan de Boer2002 4:20 
4Kenneth van leeuwen2000Gouda4:23 
5Roeland van der Ploeg2002Woerden4:24 
6Jonathan Dol2000Gouda4:25 
7Teije Keesmaat2003Waddinxveen4:33 
8Sjoerd Bosman2000Waddinxveen4:40 
9Jaco Oskam2002Zevenhuizen4:54 
10Stan van Tilburg2003Waddinxveen5:04 
11Tom Hoorn2001Waddinxveen5:11 
12Thomas Sterkenburg2001Waddinxveen5:20 
13Sven den Hartog2004Gouda5:20 
14carlo Claes2001Waddinxveen5:21 
15Olaf Moons2003Waddinxveen5:24 
16Joas van leeuwen2003Gouda5:35 
17Ernst Dekker2000Gouda5:49 
18Timo van den Doel2003Amsterdam7:04 
19Ruben van den Doel2005Amsterdam7:49 
 
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Hijman2000Boskoop4:25 
2Chantal Kruit2001Waddinxveen4:47 
3Ilse Vester2001Boskoop4:58 
4Esra Zuiderlaan2002Polsbroek5:09 
5Sacha Goedhart2004Gouda5:12 
6Lara keesmaat2002Waddinxveen5:50 
7Anastasia Klomp2003Waddinxveen7:34 
 
H5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nick van der Poel1987Bergschenhoek16:4016:40
2Arjun van Hoeve1984's-Gravenhage17:3117:30
3Thorsten Kuipers1996Dordrecht17:4117:40
4Patrick Palsgraaf1987Gouda17:5817:56
5Jan Zijderlaan1968Polsbroek17:5917:58
6Arend van der Reijken1994Waddinxveen18:1018:08
7Piet Boes1990Reeuwijk18:1218:11
8Roeland vd Harst1993Waddinxveen18:4418:42
9Jelle Meijer1992Waddinxveen19:4619:45
10Thijs Meijer1996Waddinxveen19:4619:41
11Niels Steijn1970Alphen aan den Rijn19:4819:46
12Cor Heijstek1963Alphen aan den Rijn20:0019:56
13Vincent Kruit1995Waddinxveen20:1420:12
14Mark van Wijk1990Waddinxveen20:1620:03
15Evert Kroon1987Woerden20:3220:26
16Robbert Fransen1992Boskoop20:3920:31
17MichaŰl Kooter1997Boskoop20:4320:38
18Sebastiaan Christoffel1987Zwaanshoek21:0820:55
19Frank van Haastrecht1989Waddinxveen21:0921:08
20Luuk Hogenelst1993Waddinxveen21:1321:12
21Kars Brouwer1994Waddinxveen21:1721:16
22H Werker1960Boskoop21:2121:19
23Andre Groot1973Bodegraven21:2421:10
24Frederik van Beek1992Waddinxveen22:0521:58
25Ran Jankie1965's-Gravenhage23:0323:02
26Paul van Leeuwen1985Zwaanshoek23:1923:02
27Sem van Offeren1999Waddinxveen23:2923:24
28Frank Straver1984Waddinxveen23:3323:21
29Jos van der Lugt1986Waddinxveen23:3723:28
30Nico vd loo1986Waddinxveen23:4123:37
31Martin de Haan1972Reeuwijk23:5423:51
32Jaap van der Hammen1963Waddinxveen23:5423:44
33Yoran Westmaas1972Gouda24:5224:44
34Ivo Scholten1983Boskoop25:0625:01
35Floris van daalen1999Waddinxveen25:4625:40
36Jeroen Mulder1964Waddinxveen26:0626:00
37Sander de Bruijn1990Waddinxveen26:4326:37
38Raffi Trapman1975Waddinxveen26:5326:50
39Bart van Daalen2001Waddinxveen27:0326:57
40Ruud Keesmaat1963Waddinxveen27:3527:32
41Jan Breedveld1962Waddinxveen27:5127:34
42Luke Edes2000Hazerswoude-Dorp28:0427:56
43John Edes1969Hazerswoude-Dorp28:0527:57
44Rene Naudts1969Waddinxveen28:0727:52
45Herman Mens1964Boskoop28:3228:13
46Gert Vermeulen1956Bergambacht30:0729:49
47Pieter Lebbing1943Waddinxveen30:1929:59
48Erik van den Doel1975Amsterdam30:3630:34
49Cees Kort1947Waddinxveen31:2131:18
50C vd Pol1958Hoofddorp31:4731:37
51Frank Koevoets1978Bodegraven32:3732:22
52Hajo Houtzager1967Waddinxveen37:2137:15
 
D5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tamara van Kleef1988Bergschenhoek19:5219:51
2Anja Liere1984Gouda20:1520:15
3Irene van der Reijken1993Waddinxveen21:0321:02
4Daphne Poot1988Waddinxveen23:2423:21
5Monique de Knikker1967Boskoop25:0024:52
6Iris ten Barge1991Waddinxveen25:1525:12
7Jessica Verhagen1987Woerden26:1226:10
8Florine van Bohemen1992Nootdorp26:1926:07
9Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu1954Waddinxveen26:2126:17
10Gezina Atzema Waddinxveen26:2326:15
11Rosanne Breedveld1989Leiden26:4126:25
12Judith van Gemeren2000Waddinxveen26:4426:38
13Amber Kooter1999Boskoop26:5026:45
14Anna Hooijkaas1985Leiden27:3727:23
15Nicolettre Montfrooij1965Hazerswoude-Rijndijk27:4927:35
16Ingrid Reehuis1965Waddinxveen27:5727:39
17Carola Hertog1973Waddinxveen28:1227:53
18Carla van den Hoek1966Boskoop28:2228:11
19Diana Hijman1972Boskoop28:2428:13
20Linda Steenhuis1988Boskoop28:3328:30
21Mimount Bousaid1975Waddinxveen28:4728:31
22Karin Kruit1967Waddinxveen28:5028:37
23Frieda Vester1966Boskoop28:5228:41
24Carla Hazenberg1969Boskoop28:5628:39
25Irene de Jong1996Waddinxveen29:0128:59
26malaika Meeuvissen Delft29:2029:10
27Birgit Malecki1984Delft29:4729:38
28Karin Zeeuw1980Waddinxveen29:5829:42
29Karin van Beek1961Waddinxveen30:1629:58
30Joleen Streefkerk1973Waddinxveen31:1231:00
31Berit Wijnstroot1957Waddinxveen31:1430:57
32Joyce Egberts1977Gouda31:5631:37
33Nelleke van Dikshoorn1976Gouda31:5631:44
34Nellie van Dam1937Stolwijk32:2132:15
35Joke Scholten1953Boskoop32:2932:07
36Esther Polak - van Kes1971Boskoop32:3232:25
37Karin de Meijere-Donna1978Bodegraven32:3732:22
38Marianne Zevenhoven1968Ter Aar33:0732:54
39Lichelle Zevenhoven1994Ter Aar33:0732:54
40Rikie van der Ver1959Loenen Gld33:1532:58
41Mieke Link de Jong1935Gouda33:3533:30
42Katharine Dain1982Rotterdam33:4433:25
43Ingrid Paul1977Waddinxveen34:5034:34
44Patricia Revet1978Reeuwijk36:1536:09
45Hilde Houtzager2002Waddinxveen37:1937:13
46Bt den otter1975Reeuwijk40:4140:25
 
H10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaco van Buren1979Stolwijk35:1935:15
2Koen de Leeuw1992Waddinxveen35:2135:20
3Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven35:3735:36
4Patrick Binnendijk1984Bodegraven36:5036:48
5Anil Gonesh1972's-Gravenhage37:1837:14
6Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht38:1538:13
7Peter de Wit1965Boskoop39:3639:30
8Erik van der Hoeven1982Hazerswoude Rijndijk40:0640:03
9Jan van der Linden1988Asperen40:2840:26
10Edwin Tasseron1978Gouda40:4940:40
11E.Meeuwisse1971Nieuwveen41:2541:18
12Rob Kuiper1956Reeuwijk41:2541:23
13Fred Moerings1958Boskoop41:4341:32
14Raymond Linkers1961Utrecht42:2542:16
15Johan de Roos1968Reeuwijk42:3442:32
16Adrie van Zoest1957Boskoop43:2743:17
17Vincent Drost1973Gouda43:3043:22
18Bastiaan Blokland1985Leiden44:0043:56
19Jaap kruysfix1971Moordrecht44:2244:19
20Jan Kooter1964Boskoop44:2644:14
21Frans Snel1982Bodegraven44:5544:42
22Anco Dol1970Gouda45:3145:25
23Jaap van Tuinen1968Moordrecht45:4745:22
24Paul Heijligers1963Eindhoven46:0746:00
25Tino Verburg1960Olst46:1146:04
26Teun van der Linden1985Waddinxveen46:1446:04
27Rob Hoefnagel1953Waddinxveen46:1846:11
28Tom Heijman1968Nieuwkoop46:3746:24
29Sjoerd Brugman1980Waddinxveen46:4846:41
30Arjan van der Leij1972Gouda46:5646:48
31Kees Zijlstra1959Boskoop46:5946:50
32Richard Stieltjes1972Gouda47:0846:30
33Tony Anders1967Gouda47:1547:00
34Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp47:2547:18
35Fer Bonsel1946Waddinxveen47:4047:28
36Andre Schuiling1968Waddinxveen47:4247:28
37Hans de Ruiter1965Hazerswoude-Dorp48:2148:10
38Bert Kuiper1951Waddinxveen48:3248:24
39Jos Naus1968Gouda48:4048:26
40Karl de Haas1966Hazerswoude-Dorp48:4748:36
41Jan van der Meer1970Waddinxveen49:1148:52
42Rob Meijer1961Waddinxveen49:1249:05
43Fred Filippo1963Reeuwijk49:1349:07
44Rob de Jong1963Waddinxveen49:4049:27
45Edwin van Oosten1972Capelle aan den IJss49:4149:26
46Wouter van Nieuwkoop1992Haastrecht49:4249:24
47MIchael Heemelaar1971Gouda49:4949:33
48Jacques Scholten1950Boskoop49:5349:45
49Davis Metselaar1981Gouda50:0449:40
50Sjaak Nobel1960Waddinxveen50:2550:15
51Erik Lubbers1974Gouda50:3050:25
52Nico Breedijk1965Waddinxveen50:3950:20
53Martijn van der Maat1977Waddinxveen50:4250:30
54Xander Prins1964Snelrewaard51:1750:53
55Robert Springvloet1975Waddinxveen51:2451:12
56Hans Blokland1953Waddinxveen52:1552:06
57Jan-Pieter Kort1972De Meern52:2452:08
58Hans Ritmeester1974Gouda52:3952:15
59Cor Verheul1950Boskoop52:4252:29
60Leo van der Werf1964Haastrecht52:4552:29
61Arno Hogenelst1960Waddinxveen52:5752:35
62Stephan Knook1983Gouda53:0652:56
63Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen53:0853:00
64Justin van Pelt1976Bodegraven53:4353:28
65Jan de Jong1954Amstelveen54:1654:13
66Paul de Valk1951Boskoop54:2954:11
67Jim Ernst1951Waddinxveen54:4354:36
68Jan van der Meij1951Waddinxveen55:5255:42
69Hendrik Geertsma1960Boskoop56:0855:51
70M. Spaargaren1986Boskoop57:1857:01
71John van Bergen1962Waddinxveen57:2657:11
72Theo Klomp1965Waddinxveen58:2758:07
73Randy Hess1963Waddinxveen59:0458:45
74Cok van Berkel1961Waddinxveen1:00:0459:54
75Carola van der Laan1966Boskoop1:02:081:01:51
76Eva Koevoets Jansen1972Bodegraven1:02:081:01:52
77Ton van Berkel1958Waddinxveen1:02:101:01:59
78Soert Schouwenaar1976Ridderkerk1:07:261:07:03
79Peter Rijnaard1956Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:451:11:24
 
D10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annelies Harkes1976Reeuwijk44:3044:18
2Jolanda de Wit1965Gouda44:3344:27
3A Leen1946Berkel en Rodenrijs49:1249:04
4Margo Vink1966Alphen aan den Rijn49:5649:37
5Jenny ter Steege1967Waddinxveen52:3052:13
6Kasia van den bosch1979Boskoop53:1152:57
7Anja Dijkhuizen1954Waddinxveen54:4354:22
8Charlotte de Valk1984Gouda54:5254:34
9Diana Geers1972Boskoop55:0154:47
10Sandra Staal1967Bodegraven55:1054:52
11Karin van Dam-Robijn1961Gouderak55:2054:59
12Sandra Haaijer1987Capelle aan den IJss55:2455:11
13Joyce den Heijer1986Gouda55:4655:40
14Britt Lagerl÷f1986Rotterdam55:4955:35
15Tanja Goudriaan1971Bergambacht58:0457:42
16Marielle Nieuwerf1967Waddinxveen59:0458:42
17Hanneke Jannes1967Waddinxveen59:5659:35
18Lonneke Goei1966Boskoop1:03:101:02:49
19Sophia van Mullum1974Midsland1:03:431:03:20
20Laurel Humble1985Brooklyn (USA)1:05:571:05:34
21Janneke Driesen1963Waddinxveen1:07:101:06:51
22Anna Freeman1982Carrboro (USA)1:07:251:07:01
23Marina Brouwer1971Gouda1:08:121:08:05
 
H10KW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stanilas Talontsi1981Sparta31:5631:55
2Mike Basaiyan1987Olympus '7031:5731:57
3Wilfred Verhagen1981Running200032:1232:12
4Robert Willemse1968Rotterdam Atletiek34:2734:25
5Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix34:3934:39
6Maarten Blokland1987Antilope35:2935:25
7Elebert Noordam1964Ilion35:4135:39
8Vincent Los1972Leiden Atletiek35:4835:47
9Erwin Metselaar1970AV Aalsmeer35:5935:57
10Sandor Bron1968AV Gouda36:0035:59
11Andy Oskam1975Sparta36:1036:09
12Maurits Heikoop1972Zoetermeer36:1636:13
13Gerard Droog1964Rotterdam Atletiek36:1836:16
14M.van Dulkenraed1973Sparta36:3136:31
15J÷rgen Verstralen1981AV Gouda36:5336:52
16Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda36:5336:50
17Hayo den Boeft1967AV Gouda38:1638:12
18Barnhoorn Paul1956Leiden Atletiek38:1938:15
19Jan Verwijs1964Energie38:2038:18
20Hugo van der Heide1984Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:3838:37
21Leon van Prooijen1979AV '4739:2039:17
22Sebastiaan Boertien1978Haag Atletiek40:4240:40
23Balcha Guddisa1956Sparta40:5440:50
24Erik van Daalen1965Antilope41:4541:33
25Rob Boer1958AV Gouda41:5241:47
26Hans Stolwijk1962AV '4744:1344:06
27Hans van denn Hil1951Antilope44:2844:18
28Willem Benschop1949AV '4745:0444:52
29Johan van Hoek1992Antilope45:5245:48
30Jack Bollaart1945AV '4746:3846:31
31Frits Stolk1962AV '4751:4151:24
32Piet Blaauboer1950Antilope53:0452:51
33Lex Scholten1980Veluwe55:0254:55
 
D10KW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lindsay van Marrewijk1983Olympus '7037:1337:13
2Vanessa van Voskuilen1981AV '4739:2039:17
3Liesbeth Voorthuizen1945Haag Atletiek41:4141:38
4Narda Clarisse1979Woerden46:1246:08
5Baukje Verbruggen1967AKU48:4248:37
6Susanne Leunk1981Veluwe50:2050:16
7Corine Slingerland1975Antilope50:2450:19
 
H15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam56:0856:08
2Mike Vrolijk1969's-Gravenhage58:0458:03
3Stephan van Eijk1976Waddinxveen58:5258:51
4Pascal Claes1968Waddinxveen59:5459:52
5Andrew Webb1964Leiden1:00:021:00:00
6W Verkley1962Reeuwijk1:01:041:01:04
7Chris Zaal1963's-Gravenhage1:01:111:01:10
8Richard Schouten1969's-Gravenhage1:01:421:01:40
9Rien Koetsier1967Boskoop1:02:241:02:23
10Frank Heijboer1967Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:351:03:29
11Jack Heijboer1961Alphen aan den Rijn1:07:451:07:39
12Kees Twilt1970Waddinxveen1:08:181:08:14
13Rik Snelleman1986Gouda1:08:551:08:31
14Richard Moons1971Waddinxveen1:09:551:09:50
15Walter de Knoop1965Gouda1:11:501:11:42
16Nico van Hoek1956Waddinxveen1:12:441:12:41
17Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:13:121:13:12
18Jermy de Wit1982Waddinxveen1:13:511:13:44
19Roland Verboon1968Gouda1:14:251:14:19
20Hans Zevenhoven1963Ter Aar1:14:341:14:28
21Peter den Heijer1954Moordrecht1:15:191:15:17
22Robbert van der Sprong1971Gouda1:15:591:15:52
23Itterson1961Hoogmade1:17:451:16:53
24Arjan Tol1964Bodegraven1:17:541:17:49
25Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda1:18:011:17:58
26Ron Stuurman1959Boskoop1:19:051:19:02
27H Oostindien1946Baarn1:20:111:20:08
28Bart Hoenen1977Leiderdorp1:20:171:20:09
29Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam1:21:331:21:27
30Kasper Kranenburg1937Boskoop1:22:391:22:39
31Robin Arens1991Bodegraven1:24:331:24:29
32Ronald Verkuijl1977Gouda1:24:521:24:44
33Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop1:24:561:24:54
34Gerrit de Haan1968Gouda1:24:561:24:52
35Rolf Kinneke1955Waddinxveen1:35:541:35:50
 
D15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Houweling1967Boskoop1:07:091:07:08
2Antoinette Snelleman1956Gouda1:11:321:11:12
3Emmy Molhoek-Halkema1955Waddinxveen1:20:111:20:08
 
SC Antilope - Iedere prestatie telt - www.scantilope.nl -
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-10-2012 21:00