Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Marathon van Rooi

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 4 november 2012

 
M 44-, INDIVIDUELE MAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Huisman1972Schijndel2:44:20 
2Antonio Duijmelinck1969Nuenen2:46:46 
3Bram van Rijswijk1981Hapert2:52:18 
4Ton Verbaandert1969Veldhoven2:57:40 
5Harm de Haas1982Eindhoven2:57:41 
6Danny Meeus1969Arendonk (BEL)2:59:05 
7Thijs Dekkers1976Sint-Oedenrode3:00:57 
8Freddy van Dijk1976Boxtel3:02:13 
9Siem Meijne1984Akersloot3:02:20 
10Remco Schellingerhout1971Gastel3:02:31 
11Jean-Pierre Louwers1973Sint-Michielsgestel3:17:02 
12Jeffrey van Hout1978Sint-Oedenrode3:18:29 
13Arnold Vandenberg1968Castricum3:19:25 
14Chris Dhooge1970Zaffelare (BEL)3:22:25 
15Jeroen van de Ven1972Bergeijk3:24:59 
16Dennis vd Meulengraaf1971Beek en Donk3:32:14 
17Dennis di Bartolo1975Den Helder3:34:00 
18Rudo Kalkman1969Bodegraven3:35:07 
19Marco vd Linden1972Veghel3:35:35 
20Rudo van den Brink1980Berlicum Nb3:41:56 
21Rudy van der Heijden1969Grave3:47:26 
22Jean-Jacques van Giels1968Bergen op Zoom3:49:05 
23Krist Vaesen1976Wilsele (BEL)3:51:55 
24Endy Kasanardjo1969Eindhoven3:54:02 
25Kenneth van Schooten1968Mariakerke (BEL)4:04:07 
26Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen1970Huijbergen4:04:16 
27Wilbert Timmermans1970Boxtel4:08:52 
28Guy van Sande1970Veghel4:12:41 
29Cees Bouma1968Biddinghuizen4:12:53 
30Dhr Paul de Wit1970Bergen op Zoom4:21:19 
31Joep Dekkers1977Sint-Oedenrode4:35:26 
32Jeroen de Haan1970Schijndel4:38:45 
 
VROUW, INDIVIDUELE MAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henriette Klomp1965Ulft3:35:07 
2Bantita Haeve1973Beek en Donk3:39:48 
3Rikie Huyberts1959Sint-Oedenrode3:47:49 
4Brenda franken1983Druten3:48:35 
5Connie van Hout1971Aarle-Rixtel3:50:11 
6Els Annegarn1956Amsterdam3:55:02 
7Jannet Lange1964Almere3:55:37 
8Alma Engelhart1965Schijndel4:04:40 
9Karin van Eck1960Deventer4:09:14 
10Gemma Verbruggen1963Boxtel4:09:54 
11Inge van Oijen1966Liempde4:12:26 
12Tineke Mous1958Sint-Oedenrode4:13:35 
13Marnie van Dinther1960's-Hertogenbosch4:20:30 
14Ineke Scheffer1958Leens4:21:26 
15Sandra Stienen Rijen4:28:10 
16Monique Boemaars Rijen4:28:11 
 
M 45+, INDIVIDUELE MAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric van den Oetelaar1965Schijndel3:16:09 
2Koen Demouge1965's-Hertogenbosch3:27:21 
3Martijn van Iersel1966Sint-Oedenrode3:31:13 
4Jack van Ginneken1963Strijbeek3:34:25 
5Wilfried Duivenvoorden1963Hoofddorp3:37:22 
6Arnoud Kunst1964Sint-Michielsgestel3:40:03 
7Cris Simons1966Haaren3:44:26 
8Cor Terlouw1963Bergambacht3:44:51 
9Hans Leenders1965Beek en Donk3:45:29 
10Paul van der Logt1963Hellevoetsluis3:46:57 
11Wouter Rouwhorst1965Borculo3:47:34 
12John Meeuwesen1964Sint-Oedenrode3:48:09 
13Peter WOUTERS1966Aalter (BEL)4:05:09 
14Martin Leusink1963Duiven4:06:17 
15Hans de wit1966Rosmalen4:20:30 
16Ton Kanters1965Sint-Oedenrode4:32:38 
17Luc Minderhoud1965Sint-Oedenrode4:38:38 
18Timen Thijssen1962Schijndel4:41:38 
19Corné de Kok Tilburg4:44:40 
 
M 50+, INDIVIDUELE MAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk van der Plas1957Odiliapeel2:57:40 
2Pim van der Wijst1960Schijndel3:09:51 
3Henry Wijffelaars1956Sint-Oedenrode3:21:39 
4Nico van den Heuvel1955Gouda3:22:43 
5Wim Hogentoren1957Vught3:35:08 
6Jan Nabuurs1962Stevensbeek3:39:19 
7Ruud Verhoef1960Utrecht3:39:52 
8Remon de Fost1956Beek en Donk3:43:34 
9Jan Claereboud1962Lint (BEL)3:43:35 
10Guus Bruijstens1960Beek en Donk3:50:16 
11Frans Cobben1959Wageningen3:54:27 
12Bram Boekee1958Veenendaal3:55:03 
13Piet de Knegt1957Rhoon3:57:55 
14Han Bouwman1961Aarle-Rixtel4:00:42 
15Pierre Lardenois1955Son4:06:03 
16Johan Wander1960Nagele4:06:03 
17Jan van Katwijk1955Rhoon4:07:12 
18Paul Wobbe1955's-Gravenhage4:13:13 
19Ger Kooijman1953Krimpen aan den IJss4:21:24 
20Francis Spoelstra1956Leiden4:21:27 
21Willem Muetze1956Heerlen4:32:48 
22Theo Cloosterman1957Veldhoven4:36:11 
23Jos Cornelissen1960Aalsmeer4:37:09 
24Henny Valks1957Eindhoven5:26:21 
 
M 60+, INDIVIDUELE MAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mies van Berlo1952Lieshout3:25:06 
2Roland Boussemaere1946knokke heist3:38:58 
3Jan van Nuenen1948Utrecht3:39:41 
4Peter Witlox1952Haaren3:46:22 
5Christian Herteleer1950Bellem Aalter (BEL)3:49:58 
6Jef van de Weerdt1950Maastricht3:57:41 
7Dick de Boer1952Huizen3:59:34 
8Jos v Uden1952Schijndel4:04:32 
9Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam4:22:47 
10Chris Spooren1946Overpelt (BEL)4:23:28 
11Hans Buis1951De Rijp4:28:37 
12Micha Havreluk1950Genk (België ) (BEL)4:28:38 
13Jack van de Sande1950Hilvarenbeek4:42:00 
14Gijs Honing1945Blokker4:54:46 
15Louis Hufkens1950Grobbendonk (BEL)5:06:58 
 
2 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edward van Acht1972Sint-Oedenrode3:09:09 
2Ad van der Heijden1954Sint-Oedenrode3:21:09 
3Wendy Kroesen1973Tilburg3:37:29 
4Vissers Hein1955Veghel3:49:51 
5Elle Carels1989Sint-Oedenrode4:09:34 
 
3 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan Gloudemans1972Schijndel3:14:21 
2Ingrid Jansen1964Sint-Oedenrode3:24:13 
3Pieter Jansen1960Sint-Oedenrode3:25:37 
4Mary Hellings1963Sint-Oedenrode3:37:02 
5Peter Hesselmans1963Diessen3:39:33 
6Peter Verheijen1965Hilvarenbeek3:46:00 
7Theo van der Burgt1959Veldhoven3:57:22 
8Giel Mutsaarts1952Sint-Oedenrode3:59:11 
9Fiona van den Braak1979Haarsteeg4:41:34 
 
4 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Scheutjens1969Sint-Oedenrode3:14:08 
2Tonny van Boekel1964Sint-Oedenrode3:15:07 
3Roland van Galen1963Sint-Oedenrode3:15:31 
4Leo Leenders1950Sint-Oedenrode3:16:36 
5Frank Verhagen1957Den Dungen3:19:56 
6Nico Sanders1971Liempde3:28:57 
7Kees de Kort1957Diessen3:33:55 
8Irene van der Velden1994Sint-Oedenrode3:37:19 
9Joanita v.d.Biggelaar1974Sint-Oedenrode3:40:58 
10Anja van der Heijden1959Sint-Oedenrode3:55:15 
11Arian Broeren1964Schijndel3:55:31 
12Monique van Aarle1967Schijndel3:55:31 
13Jan van Kemenade1959Hilvarenbeek4:12:52 
14Ine van de Ven1964Sint-Oedenrode4:12:52 
15Dick Swinkels1955Sint-Oedenrode4:30:33 
 
5 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Verbeek1996Sint-Oedenrode3:06:05 
2Monique Muller1981Sint-Oedenrode3:56:04 
3Carin van Schijndel1968Sint-Oedenrode3:58:07 
4Mieke Nuijten1974Sint-Oedenrode4:02:00 
5Wim van Vugt.1946Sint-Oedenrode4:12:47 
6Coen Schroots1974Nuenen4:14:49 
7Sjan de Kort1960Diessen4:21:06 
 
6 PER, ESTAFETTE MARAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willy van der Pol1962Sint-Oedenrode3:19:00 
2Henk Heijmans1952Sint-Oedenrode3:33:42 
3Astrid Dillen1960Sint-Oedenrode3:56:43 
4Marianne Versantvoort1985Sint-Oedenrode3:56:56 
5Lisette van der Kallen1970Sint-Oedenrode3:58:37 
6Jolanda van den Elsen1971Sint-Oedenrode4:03:35 
7Henk Strik1952Sint-Oedenrode4:09:06 
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-11-2012 21:52