Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zondag 4 november 2012

 
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum1:11:191:11:17
2Ben Stellingwerf1981Loopgroep PK1:11:551:11:54
3Falco Olivier1983BB lopers1:14:041:14:03
4Casper Koelma1977Marathon Pim Mulier1:14:301:14:29
5Erik Niemeijer1979Sprint1:14:591:14:59
6Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier1:15:201:15:19
7Bas Mekking1977De Gemzen1:15:331:15:31
8Jelle Enthoven1985Loopgroep PK1:17:471:17:45
9Siep Nota1990Horror1:21:101:21:03
10Erik Bouma1979Horror1:21:301:21:22
11Patrick Moeskops1975Hylas1:21:451:21:44
12Erik Slomp1984BB lopers1:22:531:22:51
13Paul Geertsma1973Lionitas1:23:131:23:08
14Koen Overmars1976Hellas1:23:281:23:26
15Koos Jelmer de Vries1987Friesland1:23:391:23:10
16Robby Ribbink1976Loopgroep PK1:24:191:24:14
17Wiebe-Pieter Mulder1979Horror1:24:531:24:52
18Stephan Admiraal1983Altena Road Runners1:25:081:25:04
19Sjoerd Adema1986Suomi1:25:441:25:39
20Jasper Commandeur1977Phoenix1:25:481:25:12
21Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas1:25:561:25:38
22Mechiel Zantema1986Friesland1:26:111:26:05
23Jeron Boellaard1973Suomi1:26:221:26:16
24Pieter Talsma1983Athleta1:26:231:26:17
25JT Wolthekker1987Loopgroep Nienoord1:27:291:27:14
26Bouke de Loos1986Haag Atletiek1:27:511:27:40
27Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta1:28:061:27:45
28Peter Sibma1981Athleta1:28:151:27:54
29Dirk Jan Moes1981Loopgroep PK1:28:341:28:28
30Gerrit Betzema1979Friesland1:29:291:29:18
31Willem De Haan1976Impala1:29:391:29:21
32David Pereboom1985De Sprinter1:29:441:29:40
33Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint1:29:471:29:25
34Wouter Ribbink1979Loopgroep PK1:30:311:30:26
35Harm Weidenaar1978Alkmaar1:30:511:30:47
36Michael Zwier1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:30:591:30:39
37Joost Fortkamp1978Marathon Pim Mulier1:31:021:30:49
38Maarten Nijland1976Rossum Ov1:31:021:31:01
39Richard Velzen1978Friesland1:31:221:31:12
40Anton Spinder1979Impala1:31:461:31:42
41Folkert Huisma1981Impala1:33:111:32:52
42Chris Zuiderwijk1988Pallas '931:33:131:33:03
43Franky Spaans1983NEA Volharding1:33:351:33:27
44Michel Langeveld1976Rijnsoever1:33:571:33:47
45Harmen Moes1988Vitalis1:35:141:34:54
46Ronnie Boomsma1987NOP1:35:481:35:35
47Marcel Candido1980Leiden Road Runners1:36:081:36:07
48Klaas Miedema1973Spartacus1:37:211:36:59
49Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running1:37:491:37:26
50Dick Wobbes1992Friesland1:38:351:38:17
51Sjoerd Franck1975ASV1:38:481:38:16
52Frank Stobbe1979NOP1:39:131:39:06
53Wilco Tijmes1974Horror1:40:061:39:36
54Arnoud Seldentuis1975Loopgroep PK1:41:281:39:51
55Diederik Verhoef1982BB lopers1:44:541:44:48
56Carmody Hulskamp1977Assendelft1:45:371:45:07
57Martijn Wijnmaalen1976PAC1:49:161:48:32
58Thierry van Groen1978Friesland1:49:481:49:18
59Jan van de Beek1972AAA1:54:381:43:01
60Evert-Jan Hanssen1976U-Track1:54:591:54:15
61Jeroen Jongenburger1988Waterweg1:55:271:55:11
 
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bob Keuzekamp1963Suomi1:23:371:23:32
2Adriaan Huisman1964LSV Invictus1:23:451:23:41
3Jan van den Broek1964Daventria1:24:571:24:51
4Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen1:26:001:25:55
5Anno Huizenga1969Friesland1:26:021:25:59
6Tjerk Bruinsma1965Friesland1:26:071:26:02
7Rene van der Meer1972Haarlemmermeer1:26:141:26:10
8Wabe Roskam1972Horror1:27:001:26:52
9Paul Wolters1964Waterweg1:27:441:27:36
10André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad1:29:001:28:58
11Harold Oeverhaus1972NOP1:29:091:29:03
12Bart Haas1964TTW1:29:111:29:02
13Erik Goossen1971Scheldesport1:29:391:29:19
14Rob van Rooijen1965NSL1:29:551:29:29
15Sandy Dekker1968Loopgroep PK1:30:061:29:37
16Paul de Boer1966KAV Holland1:30:141:30:07
17Peter Brouwer1971Avanti-Wilskracht1:30:261:29:50
18Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg1:30:531:30:50
19Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Phanos1:31:061:31:04
20Johan Meinsma1965Lionitas1:31:071:30:59
21Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport1:31:331:31:20
22Bas de Bruijn1967Leiden Atletiek1:31:551:31:46
23Andy Limoen1972Leiden Atletiek1:32:051:31:39
24Henk Sikma1963Friesland1:32:271:32:18
25Henk van der Meer1964AV Heerenveen1:32:501:32:43
26Olaf Kistenmacher1963Horror1:33:161:33:12
27William Elegeert1970TTW1:34:141:34:03
28Erwin Otten1971Friesland1:34:181:34:08
29Richard van Lunzen1966Lionitas1:34:311:34:25
30Paul van Zonneveld1963KAV Holland1:34:471:34:43
31Harm Alberts1963Friesland1:34:581:34:48
32Jacques Kappe1967Trecho1:35:041:34:59
33Jelle S Outhuijse1966Friesland1:35:101:35:07
34Bert Schaaphok1964Artemis1:35:111:35:05
35Ramon De Haas1964OSS-VOLO1:36:131:35:46
36Jeroen van Vliet1972PAC1:36:231:35:22
37Rene Loozen1968Trecho1:37:041:36:22
38Sief Molenberg1966Loopgroep Bedum1:37:471:37:34
39Henk van der Meiden1963Triathlon1:37:561:37:55
40Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror1:38:281:38:16
41Piet Kempenaar1967Loopgroep Bedum1:38:381:37:49
42Rene Derksen1967AV '341:38:411:38:00
43Eelco de Graaf1963Lionitas1:38:561:38:31
44Martin Jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen1:40:251:40:15
45Marcel de Kort1970PAC1:40:381:39:35
46Willem van der Molen1963Loopgroep PK1:42:031:41:54
47Marijn de Keijzer1972BB lopers1:42:251:42:19
48Erik Steijlen1965Athlos1:42:331:41:50
49Gerald Hoogeveen1965Horror1:43:311:43:17
50André Jellema1969Lionitas1:43:361:42:57
51Bert Kruize1963Runners Stadskanaal1:44:541:44:32
52Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track1:45:221:45:02
53Ron Bunschoten1966Running AP1:45:361:44:46
54Tjalling Rekker1966Atos1:45:541:45:19
55Martin Willems1971AAC '611:46:091:42:32
56Hajo Jonker1971De Rijp1:46:211:46:00
57Johan Jorritsma1967Horror1:46:371:46:30
58Ronald Bik1964PAC1:46:381:46:13
59Henk van Wijhe1965Daventria1:46:511:46:40
60Hans Theunissen1968Ciko '661:47:041:44:21
61Evert van Veldhuizen1968GVAC1:48:251:47:50
62Bob van der Weg1968AV Heerenveen1:48:541:46:22
63Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos1:48:571:48:30
64Marcel Walstra1965AV Heerenveen1:51:531:51:12
65Jaap van Hunen1963AV Nijkerk1:54:001:44:58
66Frank van den Booren1966Loopgroep PK1:57:211:56:49
67Jeroen Mulder1972AAA1:58:031:46:54
68Herbert van Zeijts1964Athlos2:02:561:55:52
69Gerard van Voorst1967OSS-VOLO2:05:471:57:19
70Geo Arnold1972Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:09:331:57:49
71Marcel van Tol1965LVA Plantaris2:14:062:13:17
72Erik Boeree1967Startbaan2:25:222:24:35
73Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Friesland2:38:092:37:29
 
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Valk1962Daventria1:21:591:21:57
2Jacob vd Leij1958Friesland1:23:001:22:58
3Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas1:23:441:23:40
4Hero Polet1961Horror1:23:561:23:52
5Henk Olijve1953ATC '751:24:071:24:06
6Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:24:321:24:30
7Egon van der Peet1956Hylas1:24:401:24:37
8Jack van Ginneken1959Spiridon1:25:241:25:23
9Leen van Rijn1954Rijnsoever1:25:371:25:20
10Hans de Graaf1955Suomi1:25:491:25:46
11Rene Rensen1962Hellas1:26:391:26:30
12Sander Rietveld1959Atos1:26:551:26:54
13Jan Olthuis1961Hardloopclub Amsterd1:27:411:27:27
14Arend Jan Zwarteveen1961Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:28:241:28:19
15Yeme de Boer1960Horror1:28:401:28:33
16Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO1:28:421:28:32
17Johan van de Plas1960Suomi1:28:431:28:39
18Cor Ton1962LSV Invictus1:28:491:28:45
19Wim Bakker1958Friesland1:28:581:28:50
20Henk Ruiter1962Horror1:29:141:29:10
21Hans Versteeg1959Friesland1:29:191:29:02
22Ruud Jansen1962Athlos1:29:331:29:14
23Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas1:29:441:29:19
24Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg1:29:541:29:51
25Jan de Vries1958Impala1:30:001:29:43
26Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:30:191:30:12
27Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland1:30:341:30:13
28Ton ten Kate1960Waterweg1:30:391:30:29
29Jan Waling Huisman1962Friesland1:31:011:30:44
30Dick Gelderblom1960Impala1:31:261:31:09
31Geert de Lange1956Athlos1:31:441:31:24
32Nico van Leeuwen1959Athlos1:31:441:31:25
33Jan Willem Rijke1957De Koplopers1:32:491:32:41
34Joep Jillings1958Ciko '661:33:111:32:36
35Harm Veenstra1958Impala1:33:351:33:09
36Ed van der Steeg1959Friesland1:33:431:33:23
37Dirk Blom1957Clytoneus1:33:491:33:43
38Dirk Muizer1954Friesland1:34:501:34:44
39Rienk de Vries1957Friesland1:35:201:35:09
40Jeroen Oudenhoven1961OSS-VOLO1:35:341:35:24
41Koert Velders1961AV Gouda1:35:461:35:27
42Otto de Boer1955Friesland1:36:021:35:55
43Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas1:37:061:36:56
44René Kops1956Suomi1:37:231:37:16
45Gerard van Calmthout1955Spark1:37:561:37:52
46Hans Nagtegaal1956Lionitas1:38:071:37:43
47Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas1:38:161:38:04
48Piet Boorsma1955the Hague Road Runne1:38:281:38:09
49Cees Pol1958Triathlon1:38:511:37:53
50Wietse De Jong1962Athlos1:38:521:38:39
51Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg1:39:181:38:35
52Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen1:39:581:39:31
53Jan Krans1952Fivelstreek1:40:121:40:04
54Cor Wijnja1956AV Heerenveen1:40:151:39:49
55Peter Verkaaik1958Loopgroep PK1:41:411:41:30
56Einte Elsinga1955AV Gouda1:41:471:41:17
57Albert van Duinen1962LSV Invictus1:41:521:41:38
58Feiko de Boer1961Lionitas1:43:271:43:18
59Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsc1:43:331:42:55
60Arend Hollebeek1961TTW1:43:341:43:23
61Duco Zijlstra1957Friesland1:43:431:43:42
62Lex Boot1962Athlos1:43:581:43:35
63Siebren Bosma1954AV Heerenveen1:44:121:43:49
64Patrick Meijer1962Haag Atletiek1:44:231:43:49
65Johan Leeverink1954Friesland1:44:281:39:55
66Paul Koorn1962Phanos1:44:421:44:12
67Cees van der Zwan1959Suomi1:44:471:44:18
68Ron van Herwijnen1956Energie1:44:481:44:31
69Rink Post1956LSV Invictus1:45:341:45:18
70Herman Wassens1960Lionitas1:45:481:44:40
71Ben van Vliet1955avVN1:46:061:45:42
72Henk Veldhuis1954Runners Stadskanaal1:46:311:46:08
73Symen van der Velde1957Horror1:46:351:46:23
74Jan Albers1953Oss '781:46:401:46:15
75Marcel Bakker1958HAC '631:46:431:46:07
76Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:46:521:46:19
77Uilke Bosma1954AV Heerenveen1:47:101:46:48
78Roelof Olthof1953Groningen1:47:451:47:20
79Anton Visser1955AV Castricum1:47:521:47:14
80Klaas-Jan Dijkstra1959Friesland1:48:151:47:49
81Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:48:381:48:03
82Cees Westerhoff1958avVN1:48:391:47:59
83Jan Hiemstra1961ATC '751:49:421:48:59
84Chris Zorgdrager1961Friesland1:49:491:49:31
85Henk Rawee1958Triathlon1:50:071:49:06
86George Guns1958Eindhoven Atletiek1:51:051:45:52
87Jos Lakwijk1955Energie1:51:581:51:25
88Andries Bierling1958SV Veendam1:53:371:52:58
89Ubbo Elzinga1957Friesland1:53:501:53:05
90Albert Doelwijt1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:54:441:54:20
91Adrie de Haas1957OSS-VOLO1:54:581:54:30
92George de Roo1959Friesland1:55:111:54:35
93Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:55:281:54:29
94Huub van Langen1958LAAC Twente1:55:431:54:31
95Rob Ruijs1954Triathlon1:57:361:56:35
96Kees Keijser1957Amsterdam1:57:551:57:48
97Wietze Jonker1954AV Heerenveen1:58:241:57:56
98Xander Sneek1957Hardloopclub Amsterd1:58:391:58:05
99Jan Woudstra1953Impala1:59:351:58:31
100Gert Vermeer1960Running AP2:00:011:59:11
101Ben Scholte1953ATC '752:00:071:59:24
102Frank Groen1962Voorne Atletiek2:01:161:55:52
103Frits van der Velden1957Atledo2:01:421:52:08
104Herbert Bachhuber1952Essen (GER)2:02:172:01:28
105N m g Huyts1957PAC2:02:241:57:32
106Cees Kuijper1954TAS '822:04:212:03:59
107Peter Veltman1960avVN2:05:161:59:57
108Jan Gert Jansen1962Climax2:06:101:57:23
109Hans de Bos1961Waterland2:06:432:05:37
110Alfons Knijn1952avVN2:07:002:06:28
111René van Houwelingen1961Suomi2:07:372:07:07
112Albert Bos1956Friesland2:07:562:07:08
113Cees van Yperen1962Loopgroep PK2:09:312:08:58
114Heine De Vries1962Impala2:10:532:00:35
115Frank Troelstra1957Horror2:11:552:08:58
116Nico Ruiter1952AV '232:17:292:10:59
117Dirk Schipper1954Loopgroep Bedum2:30:212:29:21
118Walter Keemink1959Fortuna2:31:182:30:53
 
M60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk de Haas1950Athlos1:30:521:30:37
2Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:32:381:32:11
3Arie van der Ham1952Loopgroep Oudewater1:34:401:34:36
4Hans van Megen1951U-Track1:37:101:36:59
5Jan Holterman1949Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:38:291:38:23
6Siem Zeilemaker1948avVN1:38:471:38:38
7Jos van den Berg1948PAC1:40:421:40:27
8Hennie Lensink1951avVN1:41:171:40:57
9Wim Saaltink1947Groningen Atletiek1:43:151:43:03
10Anne Miedema1951Friesland1:43:421:43:39
11Hans Knoops1951Waterweg1:44:471:44:33
12Karst Anema1946Friesland1:44:521:44:31
13Dirk Slimmen1952Friesland1:45:261:45:12
14Kees Breedeveld1952Friesland1:46:041:45:44
15Jan Rinsma1947NOP1:46:461:46:39
16Guido Pietersma1949Warnsveld1:48:181:47:39
17Jan Bodewes1949AV Castricum1:49:311:48:55
18Ben van Laake1950Friesland1:49:481:49:01
19Jean Brakenhoff1949AV Castricum1:50:411:50:05
20Roel Ribbink1946avVN1:51:421:51:22
21Cees Stokman1950Loopgroep PK1:53:161:52:45
22Piet Kerstholt1947Friesland1:53:591:53:55
23Rikus Beemster1946AV Monnickendam1:57:591:57:23
24Rob Millenaar1950HAC '631:58:541:58:31
25Pieter van Alphen1942avVN2:00:161:59:54
26Ruud van Zon1949RRZ2:01:131:49:28
27Hans Kramer1948AV Gouda2:04:132:03:43
28Fred van der Gon Netsc1948Haag Atletiek2:04:202:03:35
29Gerrit Koerting1949Statina2:05:461:59:08
30Clemens Koemans1945Hellas2:06:532:03:04
31Bert Versluis1945Triathlon2:07:052:06:04
32Dick Sanders1948Horror2:12:222:11:49
33Cees de Vries1951avVN2:13:562:06:37
34Ton de Veen1949RRZ2:14:482:14:10
35Hans Vugts1941avVN2:16:042:15:29
36Steven Rutgers1947Artemis2:22:372:19:08
37Dirk van Zon1938Friesland2:23:062:22:48
38Lucas Bakema1947Loopgroep Nienoord2:25:502:25:48
39Tjeerd Kingma1947Loopgroep PK2:42:212:41:49
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Kersbergen1987Lionitas1:22:391:22:34
2Rose Tanui1983Loopgroep PK1:27:221:27:19
3Andrea Bakker1986Haag Atletiek1:27:511:27:40
4Jacolien Ruizendaal1983NOP1:30:011:29:57
5Floor Gierman1985Hellas1:30:291:30:17
6Bianca Damme1984Marathon Pim Mulier1:31:011:30:49
7Nancy Karels1986Trias1:33:121:32:54
8Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala1:33:381:33:36
9Brenda de Jong1981Impala1:35:091:35:07
10Liesbeth Andreae1978Lionitas1:37:441:37:11
11Andrea Hofstra1978Horror1:38:431:38:35
12Henrieke Krommendijk1986Atletics Nijverdal1:38:481:38:16
13Anniek Hylkema1989Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:39:391:39:25
14Annelies Wester1981Veluwe1:44:151:43:43
15Kristine Kofman1985Hellas1:45:191:45:07
16Alienka Brandsma1980LSV Invictus1:45:331:45:18
17Miranda Hornstra1981Friesland1:45:411:45:28
18Irene Kok1984AV '341:46:221:45:41
19Kim Baner1979Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:46:521:46:19
20Diana Hulskamp1978Assendelft1:47:351:47:06
21Saskia Brouwer1982AV Heerenveen1:48:321:47:47
22Karin Draisma1983PAC2:10:422:03:35
 
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Kassenberg1974Lionitas1:20:321:20:30
2Irene Kalter1968Daventria1:27:471:27:39
3Sandra van Strien1974Friesland1:30:301:30:12
4Naomi Hendriksen1974Hylas1:34:521:34:04
5Marleen Zijderlaan1970Avantri1:36:041:36:00
6Anna Mazereeuw1968NOP1:36:451:36:31
7Audrey Breur1968Noordkop1:37:511:37:21
8Ilse Houtman1969Haag Atletiek1:39:031:38:29
9Ineke Altenburg1968Horror1:40:361:40:24
10Susanne Boer1969KAV Holland1:40:441:40:27
11Michelle Collingham1973Asterix1:42:531:41:46
12Renetta Kistenmacher1968Horror1:43:451:43:19
13Hella Yntema1972Horror1:44:571:44:31
14Mathilde Slabbekoorn1974Haag Atletiek1:45:411:45:03
15Esther van Bochove1976Zaanland1:46:001:45:31
16Baudien de Boer1969Horror1:46:311:46:25
17Marjolijn Poppema1975GVAC1:48:241:47:49
18Ellen van Pelt1969AAC '611:49:351:49:19
19Hieke Teijema1971AV Heerenveen1:49:501:49:39
20Esther Hakvoort1977Zaanland1:50:231:49:54
21Annemieke van Dijk1971Zaanland1:50:351:49:57
22Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO1:51:321:51:05
23Hester Groenveld1968Horror1:52:001:51:33
24Esther van der Wildt1971Flevo Delta1:52:051:51:32
25Marion Grandiek1970AV Castricum1:54:431:50:43
26Christel Brandhoff1968Loopgroep Hoorn1:54:501:46:00
27Marjan Rodenhuis1977Lionitas1:56:431:56:19
28Paulina van der Zouw1969AV '232:01:562:01:13
29Ienskje van der Weg1971AV Heerenveen2:02:012:01:37
30Marion Goossen1972Scheldesport2:03:322:02:57
31Thea van der Meulen1974Friesland2:07:092:01:47
32Petra Kramer1970Runners Stadskanaal2:10:202:04:06
33Helma van Tol1969LVA Plantaris2:14:062:13:18
34Jessica van Velzen-Roc1972NSL2:15:182:06:34
35Carolien de Vries1974Friesland2:17:082:16:22
36Anita van der Wal1971Friesland2:22:452:22:29
 
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Bijlsma1964Loopgroep De Drentsc1:30:591:30:47
2Jacinta Fancel1963Lionitas1:31:381:31:36
3Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:32:551:32:50
4Tanja de Groot1967Atos1:35:151:35:14
5Wilma van Galen1962Start '781:37:111:36:59
6Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Horror1:39:151:39:12
7Loes van Ginneken1963Scorpio1:41:111:41:09
8Jacqueline Veth1958RRZ1:41:231:41:02
9Hilda Brak1965Clytoneus1:42:431:42:22
10Marry Teeuwen1959Avantri1:43:071:43:03
11Karien Guinee1966Tempo1:43:381:42:51
12Hilda Broekhuizen1963Artemis1:44:031:43:47
13Corine Bosma1957AV Castricum1:44:101:40:10
14Jolanda Hogenhuis1961Isala '961:44:161:44:08
15Tiny Wouda1962Friesland1:44:271:44:12
16Edith Appel1965avVN1:45:181:44:46
17José van de Hoef1966Haag Atletiek1:45:411:45:03
18Monique Kramer1963TAS '821:46:011:45:39
19Janet Werkema1961Horror1:46:121:46:06
20Tini Visker1959Artemis1:46:321:46:10
21Barbara van Loon1964Waterweg1:46:531:46:36
22Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek1:48:311:47:51
23Klaske Pinxsterhuis1965Veluwe1:48:331:48:14
24Ria Leeverink-Berends1964Friesland1:49:351:48:52
25Adinda Bornkamp1964AAC '611:49:361:49:19
26Riet van Mook-Ginneken1961DAK1:52:301:52:27
27Geke Doornhof1967Athlos1:52:511:52:37
28Inge Wulffelé1966Lionitas1:52:521:52:10
29Wilma Sangers1964Friesland1:53:091:52:52
30Marja van der Werf-Zoe1963AV Heerenveen1:53:161:52:53
31Corrie Hoogweg1960De Koplopers1:53:281:52:15
32Ellen van Dijk-van der1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:53:301:53:05
33Foekje van der Zee1967Friesland1:54:321:54:16
34Aly van Langen-Hendrik1959LAAC Twente1:55:121:53:59
35Rixte Mulder1960Friesland1:55:391:54:32
36Ina Kondeur1960avVN1:56:071:55:34
37Leontien Ridder1962U-Track1:57:391:53:23
38Tjitske Kooistra1965AV '231:57:551:56:52
39Raquel Pereira1963AV Castricum1:58:331:54:33
40Mariska Lagerwei1967Triathlon1:59:201:58:20
41Ina van Es1964ATC '751:59:431:59:01
42Lydia Brouwer1966AV Monnickendam1:59:441:59:10
43Elles Bleijendaal1962AV Castricum2:01:101:57:10
44Margita Vogt1960Essen (GER)2:01:232:00:54
45Marion Verdijsseldonck1961PAC2:02:232:01:39
46Annet van Zeijts1965Athlos2:02:561:55:52
47Marjo Fleuren1961Loopgroep Bedum2:04:132:03:21
48Jellie van der Meer1966Ciko '662:04:152:02:05
49Sabina G Oudman1962Loopgroep Bedum2:05:102:04:17
50Elma Strijks1963AAA2:07:381:58:17
51Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg2:07:462:06:46
52Rieka Reiffers1965Loopgroep Bedum2:07:592:07:06
53Bekken Charlotte1966Hanzesport2:09:542:01:46
54Anna Veldhuis1958Runners Stadskanaal2:10:202:04:07
55Nell Eichhorn1961Waterweg2:11:192:10:20
56Marinca Dinkla-Visser1963AV Monnickendam2:12:192:11:44
57Marja van der Klok1962Runners Stadskanaal2:12:362:06:21
58Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas2:13:522:09:27
59Marjolein Huyts-Bakker1961PAC2:14:362:09:43
60Jacqueline Kamphuis1964Athlos2:17:582:06:29
61Helen Verstoep1958Friesland2:18:322:17:45
62Margot Blokland1961AV '232:25:242:24:21
63Marjolein Leenderts1957PAC2:26:372:21:45
64Irene van Gent1961De Spartaan2:28:162:18:44
 
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke van de Vliert1956Horror1:30:421:30:34
2Riet van Leeuwen1954Pallas '931:41:021:40:29
3Nel Grootjen1957AV Castricum1:41:091:41:03
4Gerda van der Kolk1956Isala '961:41:121:40:53
5Marga Zwanenburg1957Horror1:44:501:44:37
6Martha van Hal1946Energie1:47:331:47:33
7Ineke Visser1955ASV1:48:251:47:54
8Heleen Oterdoom1954ATC '751:48:421:48:01
9Helene Geers1956Veluwe1:49:221:49:03
10Angela Veld1950Statina1:49:371:49:03
11Elly Rutgers1957Loopgroep Bedum1:50:151:49:23
12Jantje Wiersema1957Artemis1:54:181:54:13
13Marry van den Heuvel1951Clytoneus1:54:211:53:59
14Jeltsje van der Wal1950Lionitas1:54:571:54:38
15Gabrielle Limonard1957AV '231:56:341:56:10
16Ans Dijkstra1950AV '341:56:561:55:52
17Trudy Sanders1955Horror1:57:361:57:02
18Janny Klarus1953Loopgroep Bedum1:57:551:57:03
19Gea Leenstra1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:59:021:58:17
20Alie Ribbink1953avVN2:00:432:00:21
21Ria van der Schoot1941Lionitas2:02:012:01:55
22Matty de Beer1944Hellas2:02:082:01:46
23Gerda Vergeer1951Ron Clarke2:02:362:02:23
24Willemien Runia1951Friesland2:03:382:03:10
25Inge Helder-van Gelder1955AV Heerenveen2:06:182:05:33
26Marry Hooijer1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:07:312:06:49
27Ria van Gent1957NSL2:08:012:06:58
28Tineke Heres1947Loopgroep Bedum2:08:392:07:47
29Margriet de Vries1957Waterweg2:08:562:07:50
30Ellie van der Burg1953Haag Atletiek2:09:362:09:12
31Brigitte Oude Kempers1955Iphitos2:12:392:04:14
32Hettie Oude Kempers1954Pijnenburg2:16:392:08:14
33Ineke Rutgers1954Artemis2:22:382:19:09
34Ulrike Boy1957Mülheim an der Ruhr2:27:002:15:32
35Nancy L Caviet1950Friesland3:04:583:04:27
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Bos1985Bontebok1:23:001:22:28
2Roelof Oostra1983Mantgum1:25:271:23:23
3Henk Lourens1989Buitenpost1:28:551:23:52
4Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega1:24:471:24:30
5Rob de Bos1984Midsland1:25:081:25:02
6Melvin Scheper Scheper1991Harlingen1:26:371:25:11
7Bert Ruitenberg1973Dalfsen1:28:271:26:17
8Lambertus Moes1978Groningen1:31:041:28:21
9Arjo Koekoek1992Hoogeveen1:31:151:28:46
10Christiaan Bos1985Groningen1:38:111:28:47
11René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:30:031:29:32
12Wilbert Swart1979Rotterdam1:33:271:29:39
13Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten1:30:001:29:46
14Kasper Schotte1983Schiedam1:39:381:30:24
15Pieter Miedema1992West-Terschelling1:31:121:30:43
16Barry van Leeuwen1975Distance Runners Voo1:34:561:30:54
17Tsjeard Hofstra1981Wommels1:31:431:31:25
18Eelke Kamps1990Gouda1:39:241:31:36
19Martijn Hagens1979Purmerend1:39:041:31:39
20Arjan Siersma1972Hemelum1:34:261:31:43
21Leander de Graaf1979Leeuwarden1:40:011:31:48
22Paul van Haaren1974TTW1:32:571:31:49
23Jan-Hessel Boermans1985Grou1:35:121:32:10
24Nick Oud1983Berkhout1:34:501:32:38
25Wouter Both1988Brielle1:33:561:32:50
26Ronald van den Heerik1980Utrecht1:34:431:32:56
27Bastiaan Winkelaar1982Kampen1:37:411:33:01
28Ewoud Eyssen1985Amsterdam1:45:091:33:04
29Laurens Visser1987Ter Apel1:37:141:34:06
30Gerald van den Berg1988Apeldoorn1:37:441:34:15
31Christiaan Esselbrugge1976Hoogeveen1:37:001:34:34
32Erwin Fopma1989Midsland1:34:511:34:40
33Vincent Radewalt1973Zwolle1:40:081:34:40
34Albert Ruijg1982Rotterdam1:35:421:34:40
35Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam1:35:141:35:00
36Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen1:35:141:35:00
37Erik Nickolson1981Amsterdam1:41:231:35:15
38Ben van der Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:39:371:35:36
39Gerwin Willemsen1978Amsterdam1:44:211:36:00
40Marten Visser1979Almere1:43:071:36:01
41Paul Bakker1977Wijhe1:39:061:36:11
42Ivar Smits1974Soest1:39:211:36:12
43Alex Heitmeijer1972Berltsum1:42:211:36:18
44Roy Hofstede1980Erica1:43:571:36:19
45Marco Venanzi1979Groningen1:44:301:36:44
46Rob de Jong1980Leiderdorp1:36:461:36:45
47Robin Sapulete1992West-Terschelling1:46:291:36:49
48Remko Bruinsma1985Amsterdam1:41:031:36:52
49Rob Heusinkveld1975Arnhem1:39:271:37:10
50Jurjen Wijma1974LSV Invictus1:40:001:37:16
51Timo Jepkema1993Lekkum1:39:141:37:21
52Wes Heemskerk1986Amsterdam1:47:401:37:25
53Johan Mulder1985Swichum1:46:491:37:25
54Freek Jaarsma1974Makkum Fr1:41:461:37:28
55Hung Pham1979Leeuwarden1:41:261:37:35
56Dennis Veldkamp1983Hoogeveen1:45:321:37:46
57Jillis Pol1977Utrecht1:46:381:37:50
58Edwin Sturm1977Delft1:47:211:37:53
59Jippe Jongsma1990Oudehorne1:38:591:37:54
60Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:40:011:37:59
61Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Groningen1:39:481:38:12
62Karst Ketelaar1978Heerenveen1:47:461:38:23
63Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:44:061:38:28
64Roel de Jong1983Leiden Road Runners1:47:131:38:40
65Ewout Knoester1993Oegstgeest1:44:151:38:43
66Roel Pot1982Haarlem1:44:591:38:51
67Wouter van de Graaf1983Leiden1:44:201:38:53
68Edwin Wiersema1986Eelde1:41:221:38:59
69Chiel Donkers1987Delft1:48:261:39:09
70Jochem van Wijk1982Utrecht1:44:591:39:10
71Stijn de Ruiter1995Goutum1:43:511:39:14
72Remco Schouten1981Moordrecht1:45:051:39:26
73Bart Buijtendijk1979Garrelsweer1:41:311:39:27
74Jan-Willem Medendorp1985Utrecht1:43:391:39:27
75Teije Velde1982Reduzum1:47:521:39:35
76Nick van den Akker1987Veghel1:40:381:39:39
77Klaas Dijkstra1972Twijzelerheide1:45:511:39:45
78Leon Schepers1993Harlingen1:41:161:39:47
79Arnold Koekman1983Nieuwegein1:46:301:40:14
80Joost Beaumont1975Voorschoten1:51:031:40:29
81Sander Reerink1980Harlingen1:44:181:40:31
82Johan Nieuwenhuis1987Broeksterwald1:44:141:40:33
83Thijs Tonis1979Oldenzaal1:44:261:40:33
84Laurens Donkerbroek1984Deventer1:43:011:40:35
85Leon Schut1998Grou1:46:401:40:37
86Walle Jelsma1979IJlst1:42:201:40:41
87Rudy Francke1973Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:46:361:40:42
88Thomas Verburg1989Groningen1:52:331:40:43
89Casper Doldersum1976Putten1:48:131:40:45
90Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur1:46:141:40:53
91Rogier van der Velde1982Amsterdam1:45:101:40:56
92Casper Dekker1978Leeuwarden1:47:081:41:02
93Theo Jonker1987Gorredijk1:46:541:41:11
94Rico van Houten1977Dutch Runners1:50:501:41:19
95Matthijn Ten Doeschot1980Zwolle1:44:241:41:23
96Jeroen Geurts1986Nijmegen1:52:481:41:24
97Sipke Moes1986Utrecht1:45:241:41:26
98Marcel Veen1976Slochteren1:46:121:41:32
99Remy Verwey1991Rotterdam1:46:511:41:33
100Wouter Wieringa1984Groningen1:52:071:41:34
101Frans Savenije1979Leeuwarden1:47:151:41:40
102Dowan van Hijum1974Kollum1:49:211:41:41
103Chris Zijnstra1983Leeuwarden1:43:321:41:47
104Edwin van Adrichem1983Groningen1:52:231:41:50
105Yne Age Terpstra1985Marrum1:46:171:41:53
106Rene Tuinenga1973Berltsum1:45:131:42:05
107Alle Sterk1974Bitgum1:43:541:42:13
108Johan Weijdt1982Den Burg1:47:131:42:21
109Irolt Dijkstra1979Oosterbierum1:46:071:42:32
110Mark Folbert1980Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:45:361:42:41
111Erwin Heeger1989Groningen1:54:401:42:51
112Ramses de Graaf1973Alkmaar1:48:381:42:53
113Douwe Graansma1973Hurdegaryp1:51:141:43:07
114Rutger Tuit1981Utrecht1:44:531:43:09
115Gerrit Jan Hiddink1978Leeuwarden1:47:291:43:13
116Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:47:291:43:15
117Jeroen Tiesma1978Bolsward1:48:271:43:17
118Gijs Van Reen1977Utrecht1:52:111:43:18
119Rik Veenma1989Groningen1:43:441:43:19
120Eldert Teijema1974Heerenveen1:48:241:43:29
121Jacob Andringa1994Ryptsjerk1:55:481:43:32
122Marco Kaptein1979Groningen1:53:501:43:34
123Anno Smit1995Hollum1:46:241:43:34
124Felix van Vugt1977Utrecht1:46:351:43:38
125Daniel Miedema1995West-Terschelling1:44:191:43:41
126Jan Busscher1982Rotterdam1:44:531:43:42
127Wouter Hoogland1982Zwolle1:49:111:43:45
128Emiel van Eijk1987's-Gravenhage1:54:191:43:46
129Chris Lexis1985Groningen1:54:241:43:52
130Bas Kramer1990West-Terschelling1:44:041:43:53
131Reinder Huisman1981Pingjum1:46:091:43:57
132Jorick Palma1981De Bilt1:49:271:43:58
133Karim Blauw1974Amstelveen1:45:111:44:08
134Rene Bremer1980Amersfoort1:50:281:44:19
135Emiel Borgardijn1982Utrecht1:54:511:44:22
136Orso Theunissen1986Nijmegen1:55:461:44:22
137Carsten Caelen1976PAC1:51:281:44:23
138Daan Visser1990Nieuwerbrug aan den1:50:271:44:25
139Jan Willem Hazeleger1973Ede Gld1:47:521:44:27
140Mattijs ter Veen1985Harderwijk1:50:541:44:34
141Sikke Wolters1984Midsland1:45:351:44:37
142Frederik Corpeleijn1989Amsterdam1:54:521:44:40
143Johan Kooistra1983Friesland1:45:011:44:40
144Allard Bloem1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:47:411:44:46
145Stefan Daniel Smit1995Landerum1:45:511:44:49
146Richard Kort1978Zwiggelte1:48:521:44:50
147Klaas Keekstra1975Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:56:151:44:55
148Raji Hakim1992Hurdegaryp1:57:101:44:57
149Tsjerk sake Castelein1978Athleta1:48:261:45:06
150Reinder Algera1992Hallum1:49:351:45:07
151Eric Hogerhuis1977Leeuwarden1:48:341:45:21
152Sauw-Yuh Tang1974Rotterdam1:54:321:45:38
153Marc Stappers1976Baarn1:57:311:45:41
154Patrick van Bergen1975Noordbroek1:48:291:45:43
155Dennis van der Wel1981Zeist1:51:131:45:44
156Jurjen Spoelstra1993Hallum1:50:181:45:50
157Dirk Kampen1988Hurdegaryp1:58:071:45:54
158Joeri Bakker1990Delft1:50:411:46:00
159Jasper Koning1976Den Helder1:54:591:46:08
160Luuk Huisman1987West-Terschelling1:57:461:46:24
161Ulbe Haanstra1985Wirdum Fr1:52:401:46:25
162Siart Smit1973Leeuwarden1:50:191:46:25
163Eric Weijman1979Amsterdam1:56:311:46:25
164Duncan Müller1993West-Terschelling1:47:031:46:25
165Erwin Zweers1977West-Terschelling1:47:211:46:25
166Sjoerd Slinger1973West-Terschelling1:47:211:46:26
167Jaap Huurman1979Zwolle1:49:331:46:30
168Ton van der Most1980Zwolle1:49:331:46:32
169Man Yau Lee1980Rotterdam1:55:261:46:34
170Martijn Kloppenburg1988Joure1:54:091:46:48
171Ferdi van Zon1977Zoetermeer1:58:511:47:09
172Bas van Dokkum1973Dutch Runners1:57:401:47:17
173Gerard Martijn1987Utrecht1:52:511:47:18
174Elmar Scholte1981Enschede1:50:131:47:18
175Vincent Hagen1973Holten1:55:121:47:21
176Remi Hougee1977West-Terschelling1:47:281:47:24
177Marco Langendoen1978Den Helder1:53:331:47:25
178Jasper de Vries1983Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:54:571:47:38
179Jeroen Nijholt1976LSV Invictus1:56:331:47:43
180Niels Overzet1975Friesland1:51:081:47:53
181Ten Hove1976Kampen1:59:431:48:03
182Frank Heinink1973Leiden1:59:061:48:29
183Mart Geijtenbeek1978Amersfoort1:56:041:48:45
184Robin Huiting1991LSV Invictus1:51:321:48:55
185Jaap Stiggelbout1984Wierden1:49:481:48:57
186Peter Wierda1981Wolvega1:51:401:49:00
187Richard Lennips1983Zwolle1:49:571:49:07
188Herman Eillert1980Enschede1:55:531:49:08
189Wietse Dahmes1981Midsland1:49:441:49:17
190Rienk Bernhard1972NOP1:51:261:49:18
191Cris Oosterbaan1978Harlingen1:53:051:49:18
192Evert van Zanten1976Olympus '701:59:291:49:19
193Xander Lenis1978Wolvega1:52:021:49:21
194Ronald van der Sluis1979Leiden Road Runners1:57:061:49:24
195Marcel Harderwijk1975Leeuwarden1:52:381:49:26
196Anne Epema1994Ryptsjerk2:01:451:49:32
197Luitzen Smit1974Ten Post1:57:051:49:49
198Joost Bekkers1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:55:021:49:49
199Remco Kuperus1985Leeuwarden1:54:251:49:52
200Jeffrey Wery1976Apeldoorn1:50:551:49:52
201Ivo de Wilde1979De Bilt2:00:351:49:54
202Michel Bosch1973Purmerend2:03:411:49:56
203Remko Niestijl1973Assen1:53:011:50:09
204Maarten Truijiers1978Utrecht1:59:091:50:16
205Evert van den Burg1980Noordkop1:57:241:50:16
206Ruben Beeksma1985Joure2:02:081:50:21
207Boris de Hek1993West-Terschelling1:51:011:50:21
208Sjoerd Jan Roelof Edel1977Leeuwarden1:52:091:50:23
209Max Eijer1973Schalkhaar2:01:361:50:23
210Murk Dalstra1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:55:211:50:28
211Niels Hoekstra1996Sneek1:57:121:50:33
212Dave Kuppers1979Tilburg1:57:161:50:40
213Catharinus de Schiffar1976Nijmegen1:53:421:50:42
214Niels VAN Hal1977Tilburg1:57:311:50:54
215Pieter Speelman1990Nijeveen1:56:111:50:54
216Sep Benak1976Meppel1:58:111:50:55
217Jakob Kuiper1978Wezep1:56:431:51:16
218Maurice Leenstra1974West-Terschelling1:51:561:51:18
219Edgar Suselbeek1981Meppel1:58:371:51:20
220Jan willem Wiegman1987Delft2:01:171:51:35
221Andor Molter1982Groningen1:55:531:51:35
222Jelmer Luyckx1989Wijckel1:53:571:51:39
223Koen Zijlstra1983Oudeschoot2:00:041:51:47
224Johan Maat1975Voorburg2:01:261:51:55
225Ralf Hamstra1978Midsland1:52:271:51:57
226Tijn van Winden1988Amsterdam1:58:211:52:01
227Maikel Mier1993West-Terschelling1:52:191:52:09
228Stanley Boonstra1980Groningen2:02:141:52:14
229Leon l j Koolhof1992Hallum1:56:371:52:18
230Sytse Jansma1980Friesland2:03:591:52:20
231Eldert Klijnstra1991Oentsjerk1:55:561:52:26
232Sander van Arragon1975HAC '631:59:161:52:46
233Rob Bergsma1984Groningen1:57:581:52:59
234Vittorio Ros1995Rotterdam2:03:101:53:02
235Jan Siep van den Bos1978Sneek2:00:271:53:11
236Harold ten Dam1974Lionitas1:59:341:53:29
237Marijn Verhoef1986Amsterdam2:04:461:53:33
238Kiam Pieters1977Amsterdam1:54:391:53:34
239Joris Eckelkamp1974Keulen2:04:021:53:40
240Steyn Bartels1990West-Terschelling1:54:201:53:43
241Coen Speelman1985Groningen1:59:151:53:58
242Martijn Oostrom1982Petten1:57:201:54:08
243Johan Steenstra1979Amsterdam2:03:361:54:08
244Eelke Arjaans1986Groningen2:06:061:54:15
245Jesse Schaap1984Groningen2:02:251:54:28
246René Van den Bos1973's-Gravenzande2:00:341:54:33
247Rutger Kluiver1975Groningen2:03:311:54:35
248Arno van Breukelen1979PEC 19102:03:311:54:36
249Robin Schouten1982Amsterdam2:02:491:54:41
250Wigle Anema1974Weidum1:57:371:54:44
251Pieter Corpeleijn1985Amsterdam2:04:561:54:45
252Rene Bruinsma1977Leeuwarden2:01:001:55:26
253Anne-Oetze van der Bur1976Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:02:071:55:28
254Maurice Nijstad1979Zwolle1:59:401:55:31
255Joost Wiersinga1976Amsterdam2:05:401:55:38
256Remco F Fikkert1974Burdaard2:06:491:55:47
257Herman Lubbers1975Groningen2:02:051:55:47
258Marc Kroon1985De Spartaan2:05:201:55:50
259Arno Reidsma1992Leeuwarden2:01:311:55:50
260Alwin Jaspers1975Almere2:07:191:55:52
261Peter Koelewijn1973Weesp2:03:371:55:52
262Tijs Bernardus1976West-Terschelling1:56:491:55:54
263Tommi Leijstra1988Witmarsum2:03:031:56:02
264William Bos1973Start '782:04:131:56:11
265Gerard Numan1974Groningen1:59:271:56:18
266Bart van Dijk1988Schiedam2:02:511:56:21
267Gerben Snijder1986Hoorn Terschelling1:57:071:56:24
268Lucien Davids1978Groningen2:04:231:56:25
269Daan Loeffen1984Utrecht2:07:331:56:26
270Dirk de Jong1985Easterein2:06:101:56:35
271Jelmer Vroom1989Grou2:09:051:56:39
272René Kloppenburg1985Joure2:07:101:56:44
273Chrisitan den Heijer1972Delft2:06:301:56:45
274Wouter Kuiper1980Amsterdam2:01:291:56:45
275Guus Loman1994Daventria1:58:531:57:09
276Sybren Nijdam1974Workum2:08:421:57:18
277Jelmer Bangma1985Ommen2:05:221:57:19
278Wim Hoekstra1974Leeuwarden2:03:581:57:21
279Harmen Vellenga1978Wognum2:04:561:57:23
280Patrick Haveman1983Loopgroep Gemeente E1:59:571:57:23
281Jornt de Vries1983Groningen2:02:491:57:44
282Marco Arnold1974Winsum Gn2:09:331:57:49
283Anton Verwolf1982Midsland1:58:461:57:49
284Wouter Assink1979Enschede2:08:451:58:01
285Gerwin Lammers1990West-Terschelling1:58:451:58:07
286Sieger Jan Cuperus1976Loopgroep Dokkum e.o2:04:081:58:15
287Niels Krommendijk1977Leeuwarden2:04:531:58:16
288Martijn Das1975West-Terschelling1:59:151:58:19
289Dennis Stokman1982Amsterdam2:06:351:58:26
290Marthijn Landstra1975Leeuwarden2:03:061:58:37
291Bart Grady1980Utrecht2:04:471:58:44
292Paul Wijnandts1975Amsterdam2:08:521:58:50
293Edwin De Lange1975Almere2:05:571:58:51
294Lisander Zwart1981Utrecht2:04:511:59:02
295Hessel Kooiman1989West-Terschelling1:59:451:59:07
296Jesse Niemeijer1979Groningen2:09:451:59:07
297Garmt Jan Nijborg1980Hoogezand2:11:411:59:11
298Ron Uiterwijk Winkel1973Amstelveen2:03:351:59:29
299Rick de Boer1976Leiderdorp2:04:281:59:33
300Jan Stenekes1981Wommels2:09:141:59:39
301Ibo Jan Bosma1978Sneek2:06:221:59:56
302Walter Smidts1981Amsterdam2:04:462:00:01
303Ewout Koning1985Meppel2:07:002:00:03
304Hans Donkers1975Soest2:11:012:00:06
305Sijbe Knol1990Berltsum2:09:592:00:07
306Arie-Willem Bos1976Hooglanderveen2:05:002:00:08
307Rik van Bekkum1976Amersfoort2:05:012:00:10
308Jeroen Wijkstra1975Leeuwarden2:04:022:00:12
309Aya Haverkamp1991Zwolle2:04:232:00:32
310Bastiaan Koning1989Assen2:07:392:00:41
311Cor De Boer1979Houten2:11:002:00:50
312Stephan Smit1973Heemstede2:12:432:01:01
313Martijn ter Telgte1986Utrecht2:13:352:01:30
314Rob Scheuneman1973Tilburg2:11:232:01:32
315Harold Schuringa1972AV Heerenveen2:11:232:01:33
316Jouke Hoebstra1973IJlst2:10:062:01:38
317Sander Wester1987Altis2:09:202:01:41
318Charles Hartman1980Amsterdam2:12:592:01:49
319Bernard Slinkert1974AV Monnickendam2:10:172:01:51
320Marten Harlaar1982Amsterdam2:09:332:02:02
321Oscar Harlaar1980Badhoevedorp2:09:332:02:02
322Frans Haitsma1974Leeuwarden2:10:582:02:04
323Henck Holwerda1986Zwolle2:03:052:02:10
324Daniel Stienstra1973Leiden2:13:482:02:10
325Henk Wind1983IJlst2:09:122:02:35
326Joram Pach1980Amsterdam2:11:202:02:56
327Jelle Pieter Terpstra1978Utrecht2:13:072:03:02
328Sergio Koelemij1976Assendelft2:12:572:03:04
329Eward de Vries1985West-Terschelling2:08:202:03:16
330Jan-Willem van Rijn1975Zwolle2:11:252:03:16
331Manuel Klaster1977Hengelo Ov2:12:502:03:33
332Paulus Schakel1984Balk2:10:312:03:44
333Martijn Mantingh1974Haren Gn2:08:272:04:16
334Kelvin Müller1996West-Terschelling2:05:052:04:27
335Jelmer Klijnstra1988Oentsjerk2:16:332:04:28
336Nick Clabbers1976Broekhuizen Lb2:13:352:04:32
337Marcel de Jong1973Weesp2:11:072:04:37
338Perry Hensen1995Hoorn Terschelling2:05:232:04:42
339Gert Schrovenwever1973Etten-Leur2:10:062:04:44
340JJ van der Vijver1973Soest2:15:402:04:44
341Robin Kroon1983's-Gravenhage2:10:152:04:49
342BERT Hoekman1983Ommen2:13:142:05:10
343Martijn Iding1979Kampen2:13:152:05:13
344Jan Symon van Reijen1987Midsland2:08:272:05:21
345Daniel Beimers1993Hurdegaryp2:17:442:05:27
346Sjef Vosters1978Sint-Oedenrode2:15:192:05:27
347Sander Lentink1991Lelystad2:13:302:05:29
348Maarten Vroon1983Hoek van Holland2:17:532:05:37
349Kees de Lange1973Midsland2:05:512:05:39
350Carel Meijer1976West-Terschelling2:15:252:05:43
351Marcel van Breeden1972Harlingen2:16:252:05:49
352Erwin Evers1975Amsterdam2:15:462:05:58
353Sven Heino1995Haskerdijken2:17:082:06:10
354Christan van Mook1972Lith2:16:082:06:16
355Stephen Fiedeldeij1979Utrecht2:09:242:06:24
356Sjef van Breugel1975Amsterdam2:15:302:06:28
357Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek2:17:222:06:33
358Simon de Vries1982Amersfoort2:13:552:06:36
359Dominicus Mulder1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:13:052:06:41
360Edward de Leeuw1972Gorredijk2:19:022:06:52
361Hessel van der Wielen1989Castricum2:09:362:06:54
362Luuk Poppema1976Sappemeer2:14:542:07:00
363Sean Koen1985West-Terschelling2:07:532:07:22
364Jeroen Kerkvliet1977Noordwijkerhout2:15:362:07:32
365Menno Steenstra1991Franeker2:17:342:07:41
366Vincent Kooyman1988West-Terschelling2:08:192:07:49
367Dennis Winkelaar1976Hoogeveen2:12:332:07:54
368Volmer de Graaf1980Harlingen2:16:332:07:59
369Arnoud van Rietschote1975Houten2:15:432:08:02
370Berend Lensen1980Nieuwegein2:14:452:08:29
371Harald De Haan1973West-Terschelling2:08:392:08:33
372Misha Kraakman1974Sneek2:19:172:08:56
373Laurens Knoop1986Amersfoort2:16:492:09:01
374Edwin Hoogerwaard1973Spijkenisse2:14:192:09:17
375Martijn Van den Broek1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:16:542:09:23
376Gerard van der Broek1990Wagenborgen2:18:402:09:25
377Marko van Keulen1978Houten2:19:022:09:29
378Douwe Pals1973Rotterdam2:21:542:09:29
379Haye Jacob Jorritsma1978Lollum2:15:342:09:32
380Jan Barkmeijer1973Akkrum2:17:302:10:03
381Guido de Vries1988Goor2:19:522:10:06
382Bert Wijmans1984Ermelo2:15:022:10:21
383Niels Koers1981's-Hertogenbosch2:22:132:10:27
384Joost Oosting1985Lemmer2:18:292:10:36
385Pieter Boonstra1984Amsterdam2:18:362:10:52
386Jorn de Jong1986Formerum2:13:002:12:31
387Maarten Gijgink1981Groningen2:22:102:13:16
388Halbe Huitema1974AV Heerenveen2:23:002:13:17
389Marco Poppinga1989West-Terschelling2:24:092:13:31
390Wouter Blom1986West-Terschelling2:14:092:13:39
391Rolie Tromp1981Groningen2:24:242:13:43
392Arno Koni1987Assen2:20:502:13:55
393Peter Veldhorst1979Meppel2:14:512:13:58
394Jos Meeuwsen1979Nijmegen2:17:202:14:20
395Peter Pranger1985Heerenveen2:24:182:14:21
396Fred de Vos1976Haulerwijk2:19:592:14:54
397Jochen Mierau1983Groningen2:23:062:15:17
398Matthijs Kerkvliet1980Noordwijkerhout2:23:462:15:42
399Jeroen Mulder1976Zwolle2:25:572:17:23
400Daniel Polling1974Hoogezand2:22:182:17:56
401Dennis Wulp1975West-Terschelling2:18:372:17:58
402Rob Jager1976SV Veendam2:30:312:18:43
403Jogchem Smeding1983Grou2:28:532:18:49
404Laurens Timmer1984Maarssen2:31:342:19:22
405Huib Schilp1977Laren Nh2:29:482:19:43
406Bennie Reitsma1976Hurdegaryp2:33:422:20:02
407Joep Akkerman1975Soest2:27:432:20:28
408Michel van de Beek1977Soest2:27:442:20:28
409Hilco de Haan1981Kuinre2:27:332:20:50
410Marco Bol1973MarathonPlus2:28:412:21:07
411Stefan Van Ruiten1975Scharnegoutum2:31:142:21:14
412Anton Jansen1993West-Terschelling2:21:352:21:24
413Mark Aarts1992Hallum2:26:302:22:06
414Stefan van Lammeren1977Enschede2:29:072:22:21
415Luuk Adema1995Sneek2:30:032:24:04
416H T J van der Wielen1989Castricum2:24:562:24:12
417Miquel Bijl1990Schagen2:24:322:24:32
418Jos Keuter1972Zwolle2:31:162:25:39
419Philippe Van Nieuwenbo1979Bolsward2:44:492:33:52
420Yannick Woudstra1992Groningen2:45:052:36:45
421Job Gerver1982Maastricht2:51:272:39:34
422Mark Mestrom1982's-Hertogenbosch2:52:442:40:57
423Wouter Meijer1979Zuidhorn3:15:203:05:31
 
M40, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul de Koning1966Maasland1:29:441:28:06
2Erik Bakker1970Friesland1:28:581:28:36
3Tjerk Maij1972Koog aan de Zaan1:35:031:28:54
4Niels Commandeur1964Aalsmeer1:31:221:29:35
5André Ydema1970Dronryp1:34:071:29:49
6Folkert Sinnema1963Wergea1:31:021:30:02
7Ruud Bergmann1970Amersfoort1:31:391:30:02
8Jan Aalbers1964Dalfsen1:31:151:30:27
9Freek Aertsen1964Son1:33:121:30:47
10Jaap Vink1970Friesland1:32:201:31:17
11Sil Draaisma1964Rijswijk Zh1:41:161:31:31
12Silvio Teunissen1970Bolsward1:33:251:31:32
13Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:33:471:31:48
14Cor Henk Kuipers1963West-Terschelling1:32:421:32:32
15Guido Banda1967Den Burg1:37:251:32:33
16Peter Veldhuijsen1966Distance Runners Voo1:36:361:32:34
17Luuk van Kreij1968Apeldoorn1:34:001:32:57
18Wiebe Tolman1967Friesland1:34:041:33:34
19Siep van Balen-Wip1965Groningen1:35:261:33:36
20Tjitte de Vries1968Oranjewoud1:34:071:33:36
21Jerry Herder1968Groningen1:34:041:33:39
22Peter Bil1971Sneek1:36:241:33:49
23Remco Mur1968Climax1:37:271:33:54
24Oscar Zoeteweij1970Wijchen1:39:151:34:11
25Harry van der Schoot1969Prins Hendrik1:37:091:34:26
26Henk Loman1963Twello1:36:121:34:28
27John Sloot1969Friesland1:37:461:34:33
28Peter Spaans1965Uitgeest1:35:361:34:41
29Diemer Top1963Groningen1:36:281:34:52
30Robert van der Meulen1969Isala '961:40:151:35:01
31Peter Sels1963Harderwijk1:42:011:35:03
32Jan Vonck1966Enschede1:38:211:35:24
33Johan de Witte1969Makkum Fr1:39:461:35:28
34Sjors Straatman1968Huisduinen1:43:591:35:34
35Ronald van der Wal1969Roden1:37:161:35:43
36Dries Gerbens1970Wergea1:40:521:35:46
37Goffe Venema1969Balk1:45:591:35:58
38Andries van Dijk1963Dutch Runners1:37:471:36:02
39Richard Dieben1966Leiden1:44:371:36:05
40Arnold Nijp1965Grou1:42:221:36:18
41Arthur Jansen1966Climax1:40:081:36:35
42Douwe de Jong1968Wolsum1:41:081:36:35
43Gerard Krusemeijer1970Den Helder1:37:471:36:45
44Gert-Jan Nienhuis1971Dokkum1:48:571:36:57
45Eric Groen1967Lycurgus1:38:001:37:06
46Hans Koster1964Isala '961:38:571:37:14
47Michael Klein1965Lelystad1:45:351:37:14
48Erik Nieuwland1970Gorredijk1:40:181:37:17
49Tjeerd Oppedijk1968U-Track1:41:361:37:21
50Keimpe de Vries1967Friesland1:40:141:37:21
51Ronald Annaert1963Amsterdam1:46:021:37:34
52Jan Hendrikse1967Avantri1:46:131:37:39
53Sytze Hilbrand Boschma1971IJlst1:44:371:37:48
54Barend van der Aa1969SISU1:43:301:38:03
55Freek Tjassens Keiser1969Hanzesport1:44:081:38:16
56Jaap de Graaf1964Wijckel1:40:461:38:18
57Marco Tekstra1969Tolbert1:45:291:38:21
58Ed van Oorschot1966Heiloo1:42:331:38:25
59Ron van Egmond1964De Spartaan1:39:151:38:38
60Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:47:221:38:52
61Joost Heizenberg1964Tolbert1:46:081:39:00
62Johannes Meijer1967De Knipe1:49:381:39:23
63Olof King1963Delfgauw1:47:001:39:23
64Sije Boskma1966Lionitas1:43:111:39:42
65Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt1:42:291:40:06
66Henk Tjeerdsma1966Warten1:40:261:40:11
67Peter Jorna1968Eelde1:47:531:40:12
68Nico Staal1969Haarlem1:42:451:40:23
69Mark Hilderink1967NOP1:42:211:40:26
70Erik Went1967Leiden Road Runners1:48:111:40:28
71Theo Huizenga1972Haarlem1:46:221:40:33
72John van Marrewijk1968De Lier1:52:411:40:37
73Ludolf Pijlman1969Groningen1:43:481:40:57
74Jaap Schut1967Grou1:47:021:40:58
75Harmjan Postmus1963Vierhuizen1:43:171:41:00
76Klaas Vredenborg1969West-Terschelling1:41:421:41:05
77Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:48:591:41:09
78Thys Visser1965Grou1:42:171:41:13
79Axel Verheij1967Pallas '671:46:471:41:20
80Ronald Zuidema1963Groningen1:43:251:41:22
81Henk Kort1965Appingedam1:44:001:41:25
82Rene van Geenen1965Beverwijk1:42:221:41:30
83Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:45:361:41:33
84Henderikus Doorten1962Westerbork1:45:491:41:48
85Ben van den Assem1964Hillegom1:53:261:41:50
86Fred van de Belt1966Almelo1:44:001:41:57
87Gezinus Hummel1967Snakkerburen1:44:451:42:01
88Wiebren Wind1967Hoofddorp1:48:241:42:03
89Sander van Oyen1972Nes gem Boarnsterhim1:48:001:42:11
90Gert Goos1965Dalfsen1:50:231:42:14
91Bart Aten1963Vught1:43:491:42:20
92Edwin Boes1972Franeker1:45:281:42:21
93Hans Erik Kuypers1966Wijhe1:50:371:42:23
94Jan Rommert de Jong1966Oosterbierum1:54:331:42:24
95Wieberen-Jan de Jong1968Drachten1:44:551:42:26
96Jeen Boringa1968Leeuwarden1:45:471:42:26
97Peter Boersen1964Friesland1:46:201:42:27
98Peter de Jong1972AV Heerenveen1:45:011:42:30
99Erik Siemonsma1966Horror1:43:211:42:48
100Sander Kruiniger1971LVA Plantaris1:47:251:42:50
101Wiebe Mulder1968Triathlon1:47:261:42:51
102Pieter Thoes1965Alkmaar1:53:271:42:57
103Patrick Koopmeiners1969AV Haarlem1:43:061:42:58
104Arno Kakkenberg1965Loopgroep Nienoord1:44:371:42:58
105Raldy Broere1963WZK Tri Team Wassena1:47:091:42:58
106Gerard Eising1966Groningen1:52:491:42:59
107Job Ike1963Harderwijk1:45:171:43:10
108Maurice Alberts1971Houten1:52:461:43:13
109Peter Groot1968Elst Ut1:47:011:43:15
110Hans Veeman1971Garrelsweer1:44:381:43:26
111Vincent van Duynhoven1966 1:43:591:43:26
112Hans Stip1968Voorne Atletiek1:52:441:43:42
113Vincent Muijskens1970Uitgeest1:44:371:43:44
114Rob Van Zijl1969Loopgroep Hoorn1:52:431:43:52
115Tjisse Schaap1971Ingelum1:56:061:43:54
116Theo Zijlstra1968Sneek1:51:341:44:00
117Auke Bijlsma1966Lemmer1:45:021:44:02
118Niels van der Hem1972Dronryp1:51:351:44:02
119Maarten Koopman1970Velp Gld1:45:361:44:08
120Sierk Joop Werner1971Goutum1:46:051:44:08
121Jacob Rienstra1970Mantgum1:50:051:44:08
122William Teinsma1964Stiens1:46:551:44:08
123Ivo Ritmeijer1968Distance Runners Voo1:48:171:44:09
124Marinus Poelert1966Athlos1:48:061:44:10
125Merijn de Vries1969Amsterdam1:45:041:44:13
126Luuk Looman1967Clytoneus1:52:311:44:16
127Niels Strooker1969Alkmaar1:49:061:44:21
128Hotze Brouwer1972Rinsumageast1:50:121:44:22
129Martin Warbout1970's-Gravendeel1:50:071:44:23
130Heerke Schiphof1972St.-Annaparochie1:46:221:44:25
131Jan Van der Werf1971Oentsjerk1:52:181:44:27
132Broer Sijtsma1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:50:251:44:31
133Jan Koster1965Drachten1:47:001:44:31
134Uwe Baldamus1966Loopclub Burgum1:46:151:44:32
135Peter Tetteroo1965Goor '751:49:141:44:33
136Andries Kramer1964IJlst1:51:561:44:36
137Peter van Polen1967PEC 19101:46:321:44:36
138Henk Pieffers1969Holten1:52:281:44:37
139Maarten van den Hurk1966Marvel1:51:021:44:40
140Jacob Jan Koning1969Bodegraven1:55:121:44:40
141Bert Schilder1962Kampen1:50:011:44:45
142Cees Draaijer1963Hoevelaken1:46:271:44:47
143Vincent Aalten1968Haarlem1:55:541:44:48
144Peter Meinema1964Westerbroek1:45:161:44:48
145Daan Kerklaan1972Sassenheim1:47:081:44:53
146Hans Vermeer1966Maasland1:48:401:44:54
147Richard de Wit1972Sassenheim1:47:081:44:54
148Nico Haring1967Maasland1:48:411:44:54
149John Massaar1968Delfgauw1:48:531:44:55
150Tjeerd Zijlstra1965's-Hertogenbosch1:46:361:44:59
151Bert Mast1966Lippenhuizen1:53:171:45:01
152Hielke Kootstra1969Steenwijkerwold1:55:301:45:06
153Hans-erik Nobel1968Amsterdam1:52:521:45:08
154Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Austerlitz1:55:251:45:09
155Harrie Steenbergen1966Ruinen1:49:561:45:10
156Lammert Jan van der Mo1965Norg1:46:561:45:16
157Anton Stoorvogel1964LAAC Twente1:47:471:45:19
158Joris de Voogd1966's-Gravenhage1:46:261:45:21
159Robert Lieuwen1965Tempo1:54:051:45:22
160Peter Hooijer-Scholing1966Hoogeveen1:47:551:45:23
161Fedde Kingma1963Groningen1:55:511:45:28
162Jan Kappers1967Loopgroep Gemeente E1:57:401:45:29
163Maurice Jong1971Amsterdam Zuidoost1:51:421:45:29
164Ronald Lips1966Haarlemmermeer1:56:431:45:32
165Fred Vd Bergen1965Uithoorn1:53:531:45:34
166Jan Steendam1963Loopgroep Nienoord1:49:401:45:36
167Erik Lukkien1966Groningen1:53:391:45:40
168Randal van Vliet1967Amsterdam1:53:581:45:42
169Albert van der Ven1967Harlingen1:50:461:45:43
170Ard Alderts1969Sint Nicolaasga1:54:411:45:44
171Fenmo Boswijk1963Groningen1:56:041:45:53
172Peter Weijer1970Winsum Fr1:53:231:45:55
173Nanne Heida1965Mildam1:50:211:45:56
174Klaas Sikkema1967Langweer1:47:121:46:01
175Harry Vos1966Westerbork1:50:041:46:03
176Eric Koldeweij1967De Wijk1:54:361:46:04
177Jelger Tuit1970Assen1:47:571:46:06
178Dirk Jan Wegman1963Borger1:54:331:46:10
179Coen V Doorn1966IJsselstein Ut1:51:241:46:13
180Cees de Kramer1964Ciko '661:48:581:46:15
181Jaco de Bruijn1965Alkmaar1:56:381:46:21
182Jan Stalman1968Hooglanderveen1:55:021:46:24
183Jan Baljeu1967Drachten1:50:021:46:28
184Michiel Thierry1968Hilversum1:57:191:46:29
185Rene Bos1968Nieuw-Amsterdam1:47:441:46:34
186Maarten Goezinnen1972Ankeveen1:56:571:46:34
187Arno Jans1964Dalen1:47:441:46:34
188Robert van Ravenhorst1966Pijnenburg1:53:431:46:37
189Willem Jan Visser1965Heiloo1:51:001:46:38
190Feico Douma1964Harlingen1:50:531:46:40
191Jörg Reinders1967Vasse1:49:191:46:43
192P. Nijland1963Blijham1:50:361:46:45
193Mark Wijdenes1968PEC 19101:56:041:46:55
194Wilfred Bakker1972Rotterdam1:58:001:47:04
195Martin Hermes1971Enschede1:50:011:47:07
196Jurjen Schotanus1966NOP1:49:411:47:09
197Martijn Venhorst1972NOP1:49:411:47:09
198Erik van der Kam1964Friesland1:49:011:47:10
199Jan Koreman1966Groningen Atletiek1:56:441:47:17
200Pieter Tolsma1969Arum1:51:211:47:18
201Jurjen Ament1968Friesland1:58:561:47:22
202Emmanuel Vanderhauwaer1966Wezemaal (BEL)1:55:421:47:28
203Marcel Kok1970Soest1:53:151:47:30
204Cuno Wittrock1971Goor '751:54:011:47:32
205Gertjan Hijstek1965Friesland1:53:281:47:34
206Peter Ras1972PEC 19101:54:281:47:38
207Frank Seinen1970Harlingen1:56:151:47:42
208Frank Vullers1965Rosmalen1:50:301:47:43
209Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek1:56:481:47:47
210Patrick Vink1967Wergea1:58:411:47:48
211Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen1:56:171:47:50
212Bert Guns1966Hoogezand1:53:081:47:58
213Nico Meeuwenoord1965Leiden Road Runners1:51:501:48:01
214Rik Versteegen1967Groningen1:52:181:48:05
215Pieter Klasen1971IJlst1:50:271:48:10
216Bert Huitsing1963Artemis1:50:321:48:12
217Johan jan Troelstra1963Oldeouwer1:49:211:48:12
218Johan Wegter1968Boerakker1:58:191:48:19
219Kees Van1963Leiderdorp1:58:431:48:19
220Rob Vermeulen1966Heesch1:54:421:48:22
221Maarten De Groot1965Bussum1:53:351:48:24
222Johan Keurentjes1967Bussum1:53:361:48:25
223Marco Schoen1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:49:361:48:26
224André Bär1963Lionitas1:52:141:48:26
225Bas Veerman1966Borger1:58:091:48:26
226Bart van der Gaag1969Amsterdam1:59:361:48:30
227Harry J Nicolai1963Utrecht1:55:331:48:43
228Erik Lensink1969Vleuten1:51:201:48:44
229André Dolstra1964Daventria1:56:241:48:45
230Rien Diepenbroek1963Grou1:55:141:48:45
231Eric Annaert1963Lisse1:57:211:48:46
232Watze Schaafsma1965NOP1:50:411:48:48
233Andre Timmermans1970Delfzijl1:56:191:48:49
234Marten Polet1966Hurdegaryp1:59:301:48:54
235Roy Prudon1967Berg en Dal1:58:201:48:55
236Marco Buijs1966Uithoorn1:56:441:49:09
237Micha Müller1971Utrecht1:52:061:49:16
238Eric de Bruin1971Lionitas1:54:451:49:17
239Mennojan Postma1968Franeker1:52:491:49:18
240Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten1:55:551:49:22
241Wim Brussee1966Sint-Oedenrode1:50:331:49:27
242Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar1:59:051:49:29
243Willem de Vries1965Minnertsga2:00:431:49:44
244Huub Raterink1965VAV1:55:101:49:44
245Oscar Dros1962LSV Invictus1:57:341:49:45
246Hans Snijders1963Uddel1:59:551:49:46
247Bram Oorthuizen1968Haarlem1:58:561:49:56
248Cor Eckers1968Warnsveld1:55:481:49:57
249Peter Ton1967NOP1:52:311:49:57
250Peter Keijl1964Schalkhaar2:01:111:49:58
251Jaap Bruijnzeel1963Lionitas1:55:371:50:00
252Koen Jaasma1965Hoorn Nh1:56:401:50:00
253Marco Savelkouls1966IJsselstein Ut1:55:111:50:01
254Peter de Ruiter1966Goutum1:54:401:50:01
255Dirk Nijmeijer1970Archeus1:56:351:50:06
256Sierd Moll1967AV Heerenveen1:55:241:50:06
257Martijn Bakker1970Castricum1:56:281:50:07
258Dennis Zijlstra1971Bolsward1:55:591:50:07
259Ronald Uittenbogaard1970AV '471:54:051:50:11
260Bas de Best1968Horror1:59:241:50:12
261Job Oostveen1971Haren Gn1:56:411:50:13
262Jan Baan1964Nijverdal1:58:251:50:15
263Marco List1965Joure1:58:421:50:16
264Herman Derks1964Poortugaal1:55:351:50:16
265Mark Gruijters1966Pijnenburg1:57:481:50:17
266Arjen Salemink1963Soest1:57:391:50:24
267Rombout Adema1965Blaricum1:51:541:50:27
268Hans de Graaf1965Blaricum1:52:001:50:33
269Herman van der Poel1970Eelde2:02:031:50:35
270Rinie van Pijpen1967Leiden Road Runners1:58:211:50:35
271Jeroen Bulk1966Wormerveer1:58:351:50:36
272Martijn Knook1970Roden2:01:251:50:39
273Johan Duineveld1966Krommenie1:54:471:50:39
274Rutger Fopma1964Bears Fr1:53:541:50:39
275Dirk Groß Heynck1970Bocholt (GER)2:01:571:50:41
276Harry Boer1963West-Terschelling1:51:091:50:46
277John Meppelink1966Westerbork1:54:481:50:47
278Edwin Verwey1964Zwolle1:56:381:50:50
279Willem de Wit1971Assen2:00:211:50:53
280Marten Kruisinga1971Haarlem1:53:181:50:53
281Henk Rorije1966Gasselternijveensche1:53:141:50:59
282Thomas Tavernier1967Callantsoog1:59:131:51:00
283Erik Velthof1967Hemelum1:53:501:51:03
284Martin Boomgaardt1969Hoorn Terschelling1:51:561:51:10
285Jaap van Dieren1971Isala '962:02:521:51:10
286Pals Nieuwhof1963SOS1:52:581:51:12
287Wiro Westerwoudt1963U-Track1:55:311:51:14
288Niels Smit1964Hallum1:59:041:51:15
289Hielke Veltman1970Amersfoort1:53:321:51:18
290Peter Disseldorp1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:59:511:51:18
291Hemke Rozema1966Horror1:54:021:51:22
292Martijn Koolhoven1965Pijnenburg1:58:281:51:24
293Hette Mollema1968Hilversum2:02:371:51:27
294Erik Plagge1963Groningen1:59:101:51:29
295Peter-Jan Melenhorst1972Altis1:54:291:51:29
296Peter Spek1965Boer1:56:191:51:32
297Ronald Verbree1965Leek1:59:491:51:32
298Menno vd Meer1967Loppersum1:52:461:51:32
299Bert van der Lijn1970Balk2:01:411:51:38
300Assuerus Jorna1966Deinum1:53:241:51:38
301Robert Boersen1965Almere1:57:261:51:38
302Jan-Oege Goslings1965Dutch Runners2:03:461:51:41
303Martijn Van der Werf1970Groningen1:58:321:51:45
304Peter van der Linden1965Wijk bij Duurstede1:58:111:51:46
305Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Spirit Lelystad2:00:331:51:53
306Wichard Boersma1968Luxembourg2:03:551:52:00
307Rob Dorgelo1970Groningen2:01:031:52:04
308Jeroen den Hollander1972Voorschoten2:02:411:52:07
309Age Faber1967Zwolle1:54:011:52:10
310Frank Rijnbeek1968Ried1:56:561:52:10
311Robert Landman1971Zutphen1:58:021:52:11
312Michel Cox1967Utrecht1:59:491:52:12
313Guido Coopmans1967Bussum1:57:141:52:12
314Bor-Jan van den Bergh1963Bergen Nh1:56:421:52:16
315Henk Martijn1969Groningen2:02:211:52:18
316Coos Veltman1965Hommerts2:04:291:52:22
317Hilko Kosterman1970Deventer2:03:571:52:43
318Jitse Werkman1966St.-Annaparochie1:57:401:52:45
319Koen Grave1967Drachten1:59:191:52:45
320Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer2:02:321:52:55
321Wilbert Menkveld1971Hanzesport1:58:521:53:01
322Martin Mos1963's-Gravenhage1:57:051:53:01
323Algra1972Heeg1:59:091:53:04
324Ruurd-Jouke van Wieren1968Heeg1:57:531:53:16
325Jeroen Jonker1970Distance Runners Voo2:01:521:53:23
326Dooitze van den Berg1967Wons1:57:501:53:24
327Gerard de Vries1972Almere2:04:511:53:24
328Peter de Wilde1962Isala '962:05:071:53:27
329Ype Vervat1970Heerenveen1:57:351:53:28
330Eelco Blanksma1972Arnhem2:04:121:53:33
331Egbert van Reenen1970Loopclub Burgum1:57:161:53:38
332Harry Went1967Leiden Road Runners2:01:281:53:45
333Martin van Mierlo1963Algemene Bathmense S1:57:161:53:46
334Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer1:54:591:53:47
335Henk Jan Gebben1965Eelde1:58:031:53:49
336Douwe Wietze de Boer1964Joure1:55:401:53:50
337Bert de Best1964RRZ1:59:411:53:59
338Hervyn Bregonje1968Harlingen2:02:351:54:00
339Geert Broersma1971Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:06:081:54:10
340Reginald Verschoor1970Voorburg2:01:511:54:18
341Jan Binnema1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:01:041:54:25
342Alberto Wessel1964Enschede2:01:401:54:26
343Michel Niemarkt1969Bolsward2:00:221:54:30
344Robert Oude Elberink1968SISU1:55:421:54:30
345Arnold Veenema1967Sneek2:00:331:54:31
346Onno Thooft1968Sneek2:01:321:54:34
347Paul Groot1966Bovenkarspel1:55:311:54:35
348Peter Kroek1970Zwolle2:07:021:54:36
349Rudi Mulder1969Voorthuizen2:05:501:54:39
350Fan Fai Tsang1966Bolsward2:04:191:54:39
351Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk2:01:391:54:41
352Arjen Pals1971IJmuiden1:59:201:54:43
353Martijn Bannink1970Mantgum2:00:421:54:47
354Michel Versteeg1972Breda1:59:571:54:50
355Reinier vd Steege1963Zuidlaren2:04:391:54:51
356Sytse Prins1966Joure1:58:121:54:52
357Hans Wortelboer1969Diever2:00:481:54:53
358Harm Prins1963Isala '962:06:401:54:54
359Chris Beinker1966Lemmer2:03:531:54:54
360Erik Janssen1971Soest2:03:021:54:57
361Wim Hodes1964Wergea2:05:551:55:02
362Frank Becker1965Rijswijk Zh2:03:521:55:05
363Jaap Smedes1964De Wilgen1:57:341:55:07
364Jim Terlingen1965Utrecht2:07:041:55:08
365Victor Boekeloo1969Assen2:01:341:55:10
366Jurjen Veerman1965Vries2:03:431:55:22
367Maurik Vermeij1972Groningen2:02:301:55:24
368Simon Smeding1970Leeuwarden2:04:221:55:25
369Arman Stoelwinder1971Leeuwarden2:03:291:55:28
370Rene Tuinenbreijer1967Athlos2:07:461:55:35
371Herman Bos1963Groningen2:01:161:55:40
372Rob Bottenberg1968Isala '962:07:251:55:42
373Hans Beumers1965Enschede2:02:571:55:48
374Hendrik Bos1963Stiens2:03:181:55:51
375Ronald Tijsseling1965Voorne Atletiek2:01:161:55:52
376Sjack Visser1964Baarn2:01:211:55:57
377Hessel Westera1972Leiden2:06:421:56:03
378Eddy Bastiaannet1966Drachten2:00:411:56:07
379Roland Blomsma1972Atos2:00:001:56:08
380Johnny Kuizenga1963Beilen1:59:261:56:09
381Remco Arnoldus1971RRZ2:07:531:56:10
382Jerrry Wolda1970Groningen1:59:501:56:17
383Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten2:08:191:56:25
384Foppe Huitema1968Wolvega2:01:311:56:27
385Krijn Zuyderhoudt1969Leiden Road Runners2:06:501:56:28
386André Regeling1967Bolsward2:02:251:56:32
387Florent de Wolf1967NOP2:05:051:56:33
388Robert Herder1967Gorredijk1:59:231:56:34
389Harry Willemsen1963Emmeloord2:05:051:56:39
390Fokke Steenhuisen1967Groningen Atletiek2:06:581:56:39
391Minko Folkertsma1970Folsgare2:03:341:56:42
392Hans Hoekstra1970Joure2:00:021:56:43
393Dirk Compas1966Bovenkarspel1:57:401:56:44
394Mehmet Aslier1966Amsterdam2:04:491:56:48
395Herman Wijting Wijting1963Passaat2:04:451:56:51
396Henk-Jan Balkema1964West-Terschelling1:57:471:56:51
397Marc le Roy1972Delft2:06:341:56:51
398Anne van Zoelen1966Atos2:00:481:56:56
399Gerrit Postma1968Drachten2:02:261:56:58
400Fred Drenth1967Muntendam2:07:371:57:03
401Jan Willem Doeksen1964Wassenaar2:09:101:57:05
402Hindrik Drenth1965Sneek2:04:111:57:12
403Siep Oostenveld1969Makkum Fr2:04:251:57:21
404Oscar Kamp1965Wergea2:08:141:57:22
405Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport2:01:531:57:26
406Willem Snel1963Oldenzaal1:59:331:57:32
407Ronnie Munster1965Almelo2:07:371:57:43
408Harm van der Veen1965De Wilgen2:00:131:57:46
409Arnoud Boom1971Monnickendam2:08:361:57:47
410Chris Mulder1967Hoogezand2:02:571:57:48
411Andries Hooijsma1964Ureterp2:08:121:57:53
412Frederic Amant1967Meerbeek (BEL)2:06:231:57:58
413Jaap Roelofs1963Formerum1:58:481:58:00
414Kris Postma1970West-Terschelling1:59:001:58:03
415Casper Evers1965Haarlem2:06:201:58:03
416Gerard van der Veen1968Burgum2:10:231:58:06
417Ariën Cupido1965Hoorn Terschelling1:58:541:58:07
418Ebko Veen1963Harderwijk2:01:541:58:16
419Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen2:07:581:58:17
420Wim Schotman1962Amersfoort2:05:391:58:17
421Martin van Houts1964Wormer2:07:111:58:17
422Jan Boon1967Loopgroep Dokkum e.o2:05:081:58:23
423Corbert van Rijn1963De Spartaan2:06:071:58:32
424Rene Alink1969Drachten2:03:081:58:34
425Bart Voogel1966Haarlem2:02:401:58:38
426Suleman Zureigi1964Leeuwarden2:01:161:58:41
427Frank van Laerhoven1968Utrecht2:09:181:58:55
428Hans Zwerver1967Eelderwolde2:02:581:59:01
429Jeffery Robbers1963Friesland2:04:451:59:07
430Arie Kingma1963Amersfoort2:09:451:59:13
431LOUIS Uiterwaal1965IJsselstein Ut2:04:291:59:16
432Anne Zijlstra1963Leeuwarden2:02:121:59:18
433Patrick Smit1970Groningen2:07:241:59:19
434Paul Verlaan1970Maarn2:09:091:59:19
435Arjan Langstraat1970Delft2:02:301:59:25
436Dennis Dijkstra1972Lekkum2:04:571:59:27
437Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle2:02:481:59:31
438Ton Smink1965Amersfoort2:03:061:59:32
439Fokke Hoeksma1967Friesland2:10:551:59:32
440Wiep Kuipers1964AV Heerenveen2:08:491:59:33
441Willem Buren1963Terschelling2:00:231:59:34
442Erik Asschert1966Ede Gld2:08:301:59:36
443Jan Paul Rop1967Zwolle2:12:041:59:39
444Eric Smit1966Hollum2:02:331:59:42
445Maarten Stultjens1966Wormer2:08:411:59:42
446Marc Schepers1963Dordrecht2:01:131:59:43
447Hans Gerritsen1967Amersfoort2:01:491:59:44
448John van Voorn1970Lelystad2:03:511:59:44
449Hessel T Reitsma1969Wolvega2:07:441:59:51
450Herbert Coenen1964Statina2:08:351:59:58
451Louis Sibma1968Mantgum2:05:561:59:59
452Bob Straub1967Houten2:10:102:00:03
453Michel Richter1966Amersfoort2:02:182:00:04
454Leo Korsten1967Stiens2:06:302:00:05
455Rachid Herraz1971Midsland2:01:062:00:05
456Wietze Blaauw1969Leek2:08:212:00:25
457Axel Walta1970Grou2:06:022:00:26
458Ben Potma1963Hommerts2:12:392:00:31
459BertJan Hemmen1972Amersfoort2:05:012:00:42
460Harry Kwast1965Utrecht2:09:142:00:44
461Edward Petersen1968West-Terschelling2:01:512:00:44
462Ane de Jong1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:06:002:01:06
463Marco den Haan1965Lochem2:11:132:01:12
464Rob Burger1970Nieuwe Niedorp2:06:442:01:13
465Jacob van der Kooi1962Stiens2:03:522:01:15
466Amir Amini1966Leeuwarden2:10:132:01:19
467Marcel Niemeijer1969Groningen2:09:282:01:23
468Stefan Geerlings1967Aalsmeer2:08:352:01:43
469Robert Segers1967Utrecht2:10:322:01:44
470Gijs de Graaf1964Utrecht2:04:442:01:45
471René den Boer1965PAC2:12:192:01:56
472John Hagers1970RRZ2:05:142:01:57
473Hendrie Meulman1972Nieuwe Pekela2:07:542:01:58
474Johannes Wiersma1971Terkaple2:08:082:02:08
475Anjo Rust1965Groningen2:12:212:02:11
476Simon Friso1963Jonkerslan2:13:242:02:18
477Stanley Manukilej1972Assen2:11:472:02:19
478E. Bril1969Amsterdam2:07:072:02:20
479Mark Wijne1968Trimclub Clingendael2:10:432:02:25
480Martin Gubbels1963Tegelen2:04:162:02:27
481Evert de Vries1966Heerenveen2:14:552:02:49
482Marc Hofma1971Joure2:14:522:02:54
483Anton Rozeboom1966Bennekom2:10:532:03:20
484Michel Wouters1967Heemstede2:04:302:03:25
485Eddy Brouwer1970Friesland2:11:152:03:26
486Cees Ouwehand1969Rijnsoever2:03:362:03:36
487Pummy Müller1967West-Terschelling2:04:162:03:37
488Paul Kramer1965Assendelft2:12:332:03:38
489Fred Spoel1965Amersfoort2:11:102:03:48
490Louwe de Vries1971Winsum Gn2:08:542:03:56
491Lennaert de Boer1972Hillegom2:07:082:04:03
492Jan Willem van Holst1964Hoofddorp2:16:242:04:05
493Maurice Tax1968Sneek2:10:462:04:08
494Theo Posthumus1968Kootstertille2:16:312:04:14
495Robert Bervoets1963Langezwaag2:07:402:04:23
496Bernardus Renzema1971Friesland2:10:342:04:32
497Math Brinkhoff1963Landgraaf2:12:422:04:35
498Jan Elkhuizen1972Midsland2:05:042:04:37
499Sywert Folkertsma1970's-Gravenhage2:11:352:04:43
500Gosse Folkertsma1965Annen2:11:342:04:44
501Manfred Boom1972Monnickendam2:15:352:04:47
502Arnout Palsgraaf1969PAC2:15:362:04:49
503Rob Olde Heuvelt1963PAC2:15:362:04:49
504Peter van der Bas1968PAC2:15:362:04:51
505Rob Turksema1964Eindhoven Atletiek2:16:522:04:54
506Arthur van der Graaf1963Nijmegen2:15:142:05:01
507Patrick van Capel1966Weesp2:16:512:05:05
508Hendrik jan Buter1968Nijemirdum2:14:512:05:16
509Jim de Jong1965Soest2:13:092:05:54
510Arjen Burghoorn1965Utrecht2:17:572:06:02
511Trienus de Jong1972Lollum2:12:072:06:07
512Marco van Schaik1971Soest2:17:052:06:08
513Harmen van der Ende1963West-Terschelling2:07:102:06:14
514Sytse Verstraten1969Leiden Road Runners2:18:142:06:15
515Chiel van IJzendoorn1971Nieuw-Vennep2:17:502:06:21
516Michael Jobse1969Nieuw-Vennep2:17:512:06:22
517Martin Haring1965Maasland2:18:352:06:33
518Jan van der Meulen1965Alkmaar2:16:012:06:38
519Bauke-Jacob Rinzema1966Joure2:12:492:06:51
520Doekejan Doeksen1963Wervershoof2:12:272:06:53
521Paul Passchier1964Groningen2:17:132:07:00
522Lou Maas1965PAC2:18:002:07:30
523Harry van Dalen1966Achterveld2:17:372:07:30
524Thony van der Veen1970Loopclub Burgum2:15:282:07:46
525Ronald van den Bos1969Achterveld2:18:012:07:54
526Rudi Drenth1965Holten2:17:042:08:04
527Jan Roelof Middeldorp1965Sneek2:14:452:08:04
528Wouter Verboon1964Woerden2:12:302:08:19
529Henk Couwenberg1962WAALRE2:19:032:08:33
530Martin Overdijkink1966Climax2:20:442:08:34
531Erik van der Pasch1966Prins Hendrik2:18:382:08:34
532Olaf Kerstholt1970Burgum2:20:182:08:46
533Bert Bos1966Groningen2:18:522:08:50
534Han Schuchhard1964Voorschoten2:20:552:08:51
535Edwin Bijl1965Sneek2:17:452:08:55
536Reginald Borgsteyn1970Workum2:21:072:09:06
537Jan van Houten1969Amersfoort2:18:022:09:18
538Achim Vöcking1965Bocholt (GER)2:20:382:09:22
539Auke Reidinga1964Groningen2:15:552:09:23
540Wilfred Kuipers1967Wolvega2:16:222:09:28
541Paul Haighton1972Soest2:20:252:09:29
542Mac van der Klaauw1963Leiden Road Runners2:20:102:09:47
543Focko Sinnema1970Nieuwebrug2:13:362:09:58
544Hans Sibeijn1963Westzaan2:19:522:10:00
545Jeroen Heikens1971Sappemeer2:14:342:10:12
546Kees Verkuil1967Hilversum2:12:382:10:16
547Dick Sloots1963Meppel2:21:212:10:33
548Steven Spoelstra1964Haarlem2:22:342:10:37
549Remco Vriend1967Loopgroep Hoorn2:19:402:10:50
550Sander Roell1967AAA2:21:372:10:51
551Pieter jan van der Laa1964Middelstum2:15:242:10:59
552Klaas Jan Beers1963Stiens2:13:462:11:02
553Erik Van der Velde1966Nieuwe Pekela2:17:122:11:16
554Menno Hayma1964Goutum2:20:422:11:48
555Frank Zeinstra1966Wolvega2:19:072:12:14
556Sandor Velders1972Amsterdam2:20:162:12:14
557Bart Jannink1967Amsterdam2:22:232:12:46
558Menno Heukels1967Apeldoorn2:22:042:12:50
559Johan Straatsma1970Dokkum2:24:272:12:51
560Gert Harmsen1965Eindhoven2:22:022:12:51
561Evert Bosman1968Bunnik2:21:482:13:00
562Marcel Reinders1965Haarlem2:17:532:13:35
563Beat Notz1965Amsterdam2:21:372:13:51
564Mark Brabänder1967Veenendaal2:24:192:14:02
565Frans Koop1970Amsterdam2:24:552:14:09
566Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum2:22:052:14:16
567Paul van der Hijden1963Almere2:25:022:14:17
568Harry Wiechers1963Nieuw-Roden2:21:522:14:26
569Ronald Ars1964Stiens2:24:342:14:34
570Edwin van Velden1964Noordwijk Zh2:16:242:14:42
571Engbert Krist1963Groningen2:24:532:14:43
572Hessel Turkstra1965Oentsjerk2:18:192:14:54
573Carlos Oudendijk1966Amsterdam2:15:292:15:29
574Rinse Bakker1967Haarlem2:22:262:16:19
575Robin Remmerts1972Noord-Sleen2:27:402:16:21
576Maurijn Odé1971Lelystad2:19:302:16:31
577Klaas van Kalsbeek1966Horror2:29:122:16:48
578Johan Akker1963Leek2:24:502:16:54
579Pieter Bes1972Alkmaar2:27:362:17:43
580Victor Ragetli1970Amersfoort2:29:572:17:53
581Sirt Fissering1964Noord-Sleen2:29:152:17:54
582Patrick Jaasma1969Franeker2:24:232:18:22
583Jildert Visser1965Assen2:30:442:18:39
584Erwin Rob1972West-Terschelling2:30:102:19:09
585Gerlof Osinga1970Drachten2:30:172:20:56
586Harold G M Dekker1967Groot-Ammers2:26:232:21:52
587Hans Witte1966Delfgauw2:26:032:21:55
588Henk Rode1963Groningen2:25:212:22:34
589Bas Wilbrink1967Garrelsweer2:24:202:23:08
590Arjen Slinger1971Alphen aan den Rijn2:24:292:23:33
591Jan Volbers1965Enschede2:36:002:25:02
592Peter Wijnja1972Mantgum2:31:492:25:51
593David Ruting1966Amsterdam2:35:052:27:04
594Roeland Moet1967Heerenveen2:39:392:27:19
595Francis Ros1967Rotterdam2:39:492:29:41
596Robert Schouten1968Bilthoven2:35:562:30:17
597Dick van der Goot1963Heerenveen2:39:202:30:39
598Wilco Kotrotsos1963Utrecht2:44:152:32:50
599Wybo Nauta1970Goutum2:40:492:32:53
600Robert Benedictus1969Mantgum2:39:492:34:43
601Rob van Dis1966Dieren2:49:462:37:32
602Theo Beeksma1967Damwald2:51:402:39:21
603Michel Vermeer1968Rotterdam2:56:472:47:03
604Harry Kooyenga1970Burdaard4:42:234:42:23
605Dennis Vangangel1971IJsselstein Ut5:08:105:08:10
 
M50, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Louis Zandbergen1957Zwolle1:34:521:30:40
2Paul Claessen1960Opoeteren (BEL)1:32:321:31:39
3Wilco Visscher1961Isala '961:33:261:31:48
4Aad Zuiderwijk1959Pallas '931:33:121:33:03
5Kees van der Heemskerk1960Warmond1:34:571:33:30
6Hans Breuker1961Friesland1:35:561:33:32
7Ahmad Ghelichkhani1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:38:371:34:18
8Hein Hoeijmakers1961Horst1:43:141:34:22
9Jaap de Boer1953Bontebok1:40:101:34:49
10Paul Latour1960Dutch Runners1:41:201:35:45
11Teddy Bezuijen1958Westerbork1:39:571:35:56
12John van den Bos1955Hellevoetsluis1:41:421:36:03
13Harrie Brils1957Amsterdam1:42:141:36:07
14Ton van de Logt1957Amsterdam Zuidoost1:39:281:36:20
15Anton Meijer1959Utrecht1:46:551:36:42
16Nick de Koning1953Gouda1:39:321:36:45
17Gert-Jan Zeelen1953Makkum Fr1:38:041:36:58
18John Grotenboer1961Oosterwolde Fr1:39:371:37:19
19At Smit Duyzentkunst1953Groningen1:41:111:37:26
20Roelof Houttuin1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:40:071:37:39
21Henk Duinkerken1960RRZ1:38:011:37:45
22Henk van der Kolk1961ACO Van Elderen1:40:341:37:47
23Jappie Braaksma1960Ternaard1:41:441:37:53
24Hans Faassen1954Scopias1:39:481:38:02
25Willem Krukkert1956SISU1:43:301:38:03
26Riekele J Heida1957Wergea1:43:311:38:25
27Fred Tangelder1958's-Gravenhage1:41:021:39:10
28Frits Charbon1952Westerbork1:45:581:39:20
29Ben Keller1959Leersum1:40:191:39:21
30Wiebe Jongsma1958AV Heerenveen1:43:031:39:43
31Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:40:401:39:54
32Jan van den Berg1962Isala '961:41:411:39:58
33Roelof Plender1959Isala '961:41:411:39:58
34Herman Boersma1961TION1:45:331:39:59
35Hans van Leeuwen1953SOS1:41:531:40:06
36Hans Braal1958Zeist1:45:511:40:20
37Klaas Jansen1954Hasselt1:41:431:40:43
38Titus Olthof1960Enschede1:42:461:40:44
39Theo de Vries1956Friesland1:43:571:41:08
40Rob Laan1960Drachten1:48:261:41:16
41Jaap Baalbergen1960Loopgroep Dokkum e.o1:43:351:41:19
42Laurens Conijn1960Hee1:41:551:41:20
43Peter Melman1958Warmond1:42:531:41:25
44Henk Veldkamp1955Hoogeveen1:44:231:41:47
45Maarten Christiaans1960Atletiek Maastricht1:51:321:41:49
46Geert Tjarks1954Zwolle1:50:331:41:50
47Marcel Jeunink1961Gelre1:44:241:41:54
48Theo de Groot1958Witmarsum1:42:551:42:06
49Wim de Moor1956LVA Plantaris1:51:591:42:08
50Jan Hakvoort1962Noordwijkerhout1:44:351:42:10
51Wietse van der Heide1956AV Heerenveen1:45:011:42:30
52Jan Boekestijn1958Ruurlo1:53:541:42:42
53Rien van der Velde1957NOP1:44:531:42:42
54Eddy Steenvoorden1960Utrecht1:54:521:42:47
55Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:44:251:42:49
56Hans Broshuis1955Isala '961:44:201:42:50
57Herman Willems1962Houten1:48:031:42:59
58Hans de Groot1954Broeksterwald1:47:021:43:00
59Andries Tolman1954Oldeholtpade1:45:061:43:05
60Peter Theuwissen1961Zwolle1:48:431:43:05
61Oeli Reitsma1954Horror1:44:561:43:08
62Bauke Jansen1959Bolsward1:49:311:43:17
63Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:43:531:43:17
64Wim Hummel1955Dutch Runners1:43:441:43:19
65Gerlof de Boer1959Veenendaal1:46:241:43:26
66Jaap van den Akker1958Maasdijk1:47:141:43:27
67Bennie Schakelaar1957Zwolle1:45:231:43:28
68Gerrit van de Berkt1958Triathlon1:45:251:43:43
69Niels van der Laan1962Amersfoort1:45:281:43:48
70Gerard Rietdijk1956Leeuwarden1:48:111:43:48
71Michel Holtkamp1960Leusden1:53:591:43:51
72Jos Alers1962Vlaardingen1:45:111:44:01
73Geert van der Veen1953Leek1:45:421:44:06
74Paul Hendriksen1959Enschede1:55:021:44:08
75Ron Schoemaker1959Koog aan de Zaan1:54:371:44:09
76Arie van den Akker1960Maasland1:47:571:44:10
77Bremer Lo1955Den Burg1:45:041:44:13
78Sierk Postma1956Ryptsjerk1:50:401:44:18
79Nico Casant1962OSS-VOLO1:47:171:44:30
80Wim Koolhaas1957Amstelveen1:47:141:44:34
81Jan Ubels1957Vries1:51:501:44:49
82Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus1:47:051:44:49
83Dirk Korf1953Harderwijk1:51:501:44:50
84Bert Rekker1954Loopgroep Nienoord1:47:291:44:50
85Johan van de Laar1956AV Nijkerk1:54:001:44:58
86Danny Olinga1961De Sprinter1:53:041:45:05
87Gosse van der Ende1959Britswert1:48:271:45:08
88Herman Hofman1957Holten1:46:581:45:10
89Martin ter Veen1958Athlos1:51:341:45:14
90Jr dijkstra jr Dijkstr1960Easterwierrum1:48:151:45:19
91Oeds Stienstra1961Sneek1:48:041:45:26
92Arthur Kessens1956Beverwijk1:57:231:45:28
93Kees Peeters1958Nieuwveen1:56:551:45:38
94Jos Kraakman1959Hylas1:56:471:45:42
95Renze Pettinga1956Emmeloord1:47:431:45:42
96J. Andringa1954Oentsjerk1:48:341:45:43
97Jan Wijnia1954Harlingen1:52:001:45:45
98Menco van der Berg1962Thesinge1:52:491:45:50
99Eddie Veenstra1961Coevorden1:47:011:45:51
100Rob Daamen1961Harderwijk1:52:571:45:57
101Marten Heijs1962Daventria1:49:041:45:58
102Hans van Arum1960Loopgroep Hoorn1:47:091:46:00
103Teake Dijkstra1960Harderwijk1:53:111:46:09
104Martin Smit1952RRZ1:49:351:46:20
105Addy Peters1958NOP1:48:161:46:20
106Cees Masteling1962NOP1:48:161:46:20
107Auke Bos1954Ede Gld1:51:521:46:22
108Fokko Bosker1960Friesland1:52:361:46:23
109Bauke de Jong1955Goutum1:49:341:46:24
110Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel1:52:331:46:39
111Frits de Kam1961Pijnenburg1:49:211:46:41
112Hans Blankennagel1953AV Monnickendam1:54:491:46:41
113John Wachtmeester1960Loopgroep Astrea1:57:561:46:48
114Meinte Wesselius1959Wommels1:54:091:47:20
115Rob Kroes1961De Liemers1:49:411:47:24
116Anne de Groot1959Noord-Sleen1:48:211:47:28
117Jan Jelle Renkema1961Loopgroep Nienoord1:50:091:47:30
118Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen1:50:441:47:31
119Alex Jager1961Groningen Atletiek1:55:571:47:35
120Tinus Rispens1959Breda1:52:451:47:44
121Rinke de Jong1962Leeuwarden1:52:321:47:47
122Gert Slot1960Wormer1:57:061:47:47
123Jan Wolf1957Loenen aan de Vecht1:57:351:47:59
124Henk Kruidhof1961Rouveen1:50:341:48:11
125Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:50:421:48:14
126Martijn de Vries1961Groningen1:50:311:48:15
127André Overmars1956NOP1:50:061:48:17
128Jan-Watse Jousma1962Leeuwarden1:51:361:48:17
129Harke Cleveringa1960Heveadorp2:00:381:48:29
130Anton Alberts1962Harkstede1:55:581:48:29
131René Poessé1959Delden1:56:021:48:33
132Louke Berretty1957Wommels2:00:531:48:39
133Piet Drost1960Noardburgum1:52:411:48:40
134Chris Keen1962Dodewaard2:00:521:48:42
135Erik Oudshoorn1960Pijnenburg1:55:511:48:46
136Yde de Boer1958Bolsward1:55:071:48:52
137Arjen de Ruiter1962Goutum1:53:331:48:56
138Hans Kraaijevanger1960Distance Runners Voo1:58:421:48:56
139Wim Koetsier1957PEC 19101:58:081:49:00
140Nico Swanink1957Aerdenhout2:00:471:49:06
141Berend Negerman1954Joure2:01:041:49:06
142Peter M Jansen1954Dutch Runners1:52:131:49:08
143Martien Sparreboom1953Wekerom1:57:071:49:11
144Jeroen Baars1961Delft1:56:421:49:12
145Rob van der Linden1957De Spartaan1:54:021:49:14
146Rein Swart1961Alkmaar1:56:271:49:17
147Arie Littink1953Aarlanderveen1:54:561:49:18
148Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede1:56:331:49:26
149Hans Koops1959Groningen Atletiek1:55:121:49:26
150Lammert Wezeman1953Groningen Atletiek1:50:001:49:38
151Ronald Smout1962Houten2:00:131:49:42
152Jan van der Ven1960Triathlon1:57:421:49:42
153Klaas Regts1961AAV '361:54:221:49:46
154Johan Kuperus1955Leeuwarden1:54:251:49:51
155Arjan van den Hurk1961Voorne Atletiek1:59:011:49:53
156Henk Jongstra1962NOP1:52:311:49:58
157Wim Renes1959VAV1:55:251:49:59
158Harry Zwanenburg1954Horror1:52:001:50:03
159Bas Kouwenhoven1954Running Holland1:53:581:50:04
160Oane Rinkema1955Friesland1:57:511:50:07
161Ferry Kalfsvel1959Utrecht1:57:341:50:12
162Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum1:58:251:50:12
163René de Boer1961Heiloo1:54:401:50:13
164Fred Van Kuik1960Utrecht1:57:341:50:15
165Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde1:52:401:50:15
166Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd1:54:361:50:21
167Lex van Houte1954Leeuwarden1:55:201:50:21
168Rien Florijn1960Pijnenburg2:00:051:50:24
169Robert Wijs1956Isala '961:52:121:50:27
170Ron Meijer1959VAV1:55:411:50:35
171Gijs de Graaff1958Almere1:55:541:50:54
172Foppe Gall1959Friesland1:53:311:51:10
173Marcel Brok1962Triathlon1:55:491:51:14
174Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda1:54:261:51:18
175Tom Veldman1958Tempo2:00:041:51:20
176Henk Jorna1960Drachten1:56:001:51:30
177Frans Jannink1956Haaksbergen1:59:031:51:36
178Andreas Riekötter1962Paderborn (GER)2:03:001:51:40
179Wolter Jan Fonk1959Bontebok1:58:181:51:43
180Bertus Zwerver1957Boornbergum1:54:501:51:48
181Paul Lensen1957Heemskerk1:58:391:51:53
182Nico Dontje1958Nieuwegein2:03:021:51:57
183Gerard Postma1953Vleuten2:02:031:52:07
184Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen1:58:531:52:08
185Ben van den Hoogen1959Climax2:01:061:52:09
186Mart van de Leur1957Ciko '662:03:331:52:10
187Frits Meijer1958Vlieland2:00:081:52:10
188Bart Ahrens1961Athlos1:54:531:52:23
189Mark Bassie1960Ruurlo2:01:461:52:24
190Pieter Koevoets1956Langbroek1:53:221:52:25
191Paul Bultink1960Sassenheim1:57:131:52:27
192Bart van Loon1957Amsterdam1:58:361:52:29
193Erik Roos1959Loenga1:55:421:52:34
194Diederik Tempert1959Nijverdal2:03:531:52:36
195Fred Roelofs1962Haarlem1:58:101:52:38
196Sjoerd Hiemstra1961Ferwoude2:04:011:52:38
197Harm Postma1953Friesland1:58:001:52:40
198Ton Baris1962Valkenburg Zh1:56:301:52:41
199Pier Wildschut1961Langweer2:03:541:52:47
200Jan Knol1957Nijeveen2:02:231:52:58
201AaR Wartena1960Groningen Atletiek2:04:081:52:59
202Sjef Damhuis1959Steenwijkerwold2:03:241:53:00
203Ralph van den Bogaard1957Hillegom2:04:131:53:09
204Klaas Flens1953Oostzaan2:03:151:53:10
205Tom van Til1955Eelde2:04:431:53:15
206Diederik Wieman1962Pijnenburg2:00:491:53:18
207Marten Scheenstra1955Groningen2:03:311:53:20
208Gerrit Knop1958Terschelling West1:54:141:53:24
209Jaap Bouw1956Passaat1:58:141:53:25
210Piet Wietzes1955Bedum1:59:001:53:25
211Jan Buitenkamp1953Siddeburen1:54:121:53:27
212J. Verwolf1955Culemborg1:59:161:53:31
213Martin Boekeloo1962West-Terschelling1:54:171:53:41
214Folkert Solle1959Kollum1:58:301:53:50
215Freek Riegman1958AV '342:04:271:53:50
216Aad v.d. Drift1955Artemis2:03:131:53:50
217Perry Vandam1960Ermelo2:06:131:53:51
218Henk de Groot1960Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:00:311:53:53
219Durk Douma1962Woudsend2:05:351:53:58
220Frans Fonville1956Aalden1:58:151:54:03
221Eddie Koller1962Ugchelen1:56:291:54:07
222Jelle de Jong1954Friesland1:55:581:54:07
223Jos Kamer1954Amersfoort2:01:521:54:14
224Rienk Wiersma1957Wommels2:03:521:54:15
225Michel Steneker1960Groningen1:58:511:54:19
226Ed Zwenger1961SV Veendam2:04:551:54:21
227Cor Knoester1960Oegstgeest1:59:511:54:21
228Jan Aalbers1954Amstelveen1:58:281:54:22
229Theo Berendsen1957Soest1:54:381:54:25
230Jan Kroon1961Apeldoorn2:03:551:54:41
231Douwe Bokma1956Hindeloopen1:57:581:54:42
232Marc Wiewel1962Amsterdam1:57:421:54:45
233A. Hoekstra1957Haulerwijk2:02:571:54:46
234Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren2:03:481:55:03
235Frank Bekker1954Fortuna2:07:341:55:04
236D. Everts1960Woerden1:59:161:55:07
237Ruud Engelaar1954Ruurlo2:04:301:55:08
238Martin Esman1958Bussum2:02:411:55:13
239Cees A- Kuypers1962Sønder Stenderup (DE2:03:311:55:16
240Jan Leijstra1958Witmarsum2:02:201:55:20
241Hendrik-Jan Krol1957Zwolle2:02:061:55:23
242P Sikkema1961Grou2:05:501:55:30
243Barend Visser1957Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:00:241:55:30
244Henk Klijnstra1960Oentsjerk1:59:021:55:32
245Henk Betten1956Leeuwarden2:00:281:55:32
246Willem Bodde1957Dokkum1:57:491:55:40
247Bert Leppers1962VAV2:00:461:55:40
248Kees Visser1960Tjerkgaast2:02:371:55:43
249Erik van Norden1959Utrecht2:04:261:55:44
250Jan Van der WAL1955Friesland2:02:041:55:48
251Johan van Straaten1957Rotterdam1:58:331:55:50
252Hans Berg1960Westervoort2:05:301:55:51
253Harry van Keulen1959Triathlon1:59:221:55:57
254Minne Wiersma1962Burgwerd2:02:421:55:57
255Jurjen Stellingwerf1954Friesland2:02:051:56:01
256Kees van Gemert1955Athlos1:58:291:56:02
257Hans Schol1953West-Terschelling1:56:501:56:07
258Ger Raijmakers1958GVAC2:06:471:56:18
259Jan Loos1962Wagenborgen2:05:361:56:21
260Berend Nederland Snijd1961Hoorn Terschelling1:57:061:56:23
261Hans Henkelman1955Oldenzaal1:58:361:56:29
262Thijs van der Vegt1957Friesland2:08:321:56:31
263Fred KARELS1957Egmond-Binnen1:59:591:56:33
264Hessel Boersma1956Groningen2:01:141:56:34
265Nico de Roos1960Putten2:09:011:56:39
266E ten Kate1954Pijnenburg2:03:491:56:43
267Kees van der Graaf1956LSV Invictus1:58:511:56:43
268Jaap Bakker1954Balloo2:08:191:56:47
269René Hup1961Isala '962:08:401:56:51
270Johan Walsweer1958Ede Gld1:58:451:56:53
271Frits de Reeper1956Fit2:04:491:56:55
272Jan Kooy1959Dutch Runners2:00:221:57:02
273Albert Breman1957Dalen1:58:181:57:04
274Samuel K Quartey1953Triathlon2:01:351:57:09
275Gerrit Jurjens1958Coevorden1:58:271:57:13
276Teun van der Meij1955Friesland2:02:111:57:20
277Jan Cees Sorgdrager1954Heerenveen2:01:371:57:22
278Rene de lucifer Sesink1962Nijmegen2:01:521:57:26
279Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf2:06:511:57:30
280Hans ter Voorde1960Meppel2:06:561:57:32
281Kees De Vries1953Eelderwolde2:10:121:57:37
282Jerry van Amerongen1961Stiens2:05:061:57:39
283Wico Maat1958NOP2:04:591:57:42
284Erik van der Waal1956Amsterdam2:05:151:57:43
285Jos Jansen1960Groningen2:07:171:57:44
286Bert Loef1956Groningen2:04:211:57:48
287Henk Hilderink1960Luttelgeest2:00:021:57:50
288Mari van Lieshout1953Hoorn Nh2:03:001:57:51
289Jos Steehouder1957Culemborg2:06:221:57:55
290Gert van Gent1952NSL2:03:441:58:00
291Adri Kosterman1960Wijk bij Duurstede2:01:031:58:00
292Wim Markerink1958Enschede2:08:451:58:01
293Willem Baltes1961Diepenveen2:04:431:58:02
294Jan Willem Eyssen1955Bergen Nh2:10:091:58:03
295Eric Schepers1959Harlingen1:59:331:58:03
296Henk Franssen1955Wijk bij Duurstede1:59:031:58:04
297Wiim Balvers1960Wijk bij Duurstede2:01:091:58:05
298Ben Kamp1956Marathon Pim Mulier2:10:331:58:08
299Hans Smit1962Leiden Road Runners2:10:091:58:10
300Geert Visser1956Zwolle2:05:161:58:14
301Lieuwe Dirksma1953Friesland2:06:091:58:14
302Jan Visser1956Emmeloord2:05:161:58:14
303Peter Fransen1953Wolvega2:05:391:58:17
304Otto Kuhn1953Mainhausen (GER)2:10:021:58:20
305Jan Koning1959Assen2:05:171:58:24
306Martin Honsel1955Rhede (GER)2:10:001:58:45
307Han Schipper1960Dutch Runners2:08:091:58:45
308Paul Elverding1962Keijenborg2:10:341:58:45
309Wim Manshande1958Friesland2:08:311:58:53
310Peter van Dijk1955Schiedam2:05:271:58:54
311Maarten Hoekstra1958Assen2:01:301:58:54
312Jaap Blaakmeer1956Assen2:01:291:58:55
313Harry Kraak1955Noordkop2:10:031:59:01
314Sjoerd Manting1957Vlieland2:06:051:59:05
315Nico Sikkes1957AV Heerenveen2:07:431:59:11
316Theo Verweij1960IJsselstein Ut2:04:291:59:12
317Henk Wilbers1956Gytsjerk2:02:021:59:16
318Peter Kreeftmeijer1962IJsselstein Ut2:04:291:59:17
319Gerben Kozijn1959Sneek2:05:431:59:18
320Dick van Doorn1959IJsselstein Ut2:04:291:59:19
321Theo de Bruin1957IJsselstein Ut2:04:291:59:20
322Tjeerd Osinga1962Balk2:06:141:59:27
323Igno van der Woude1956GVAC2:09:581:59:28
324Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld2:02:591:59:31
325Antoon de Boer1957Hazerswoude Dorp2:04:281:59:32
326Gerrit Holstege1958Zwolle2:08:191:59:36
327Hans Hortensius1953Zoetermeer1:59:471:59:47
328Hans van Egmond1958Impala2:08:211:59:49
329Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen2:04:431:59:50
330Sijtze Hellema1957Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:05:481:59:54
331Siegfried Weitenberg1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:04:391:59:58
332Epke Bouma1962Hoornsterzwaag2:09:071:59:58
333Roel Bierling1956Utrecht2:09:562:00:00
334Henk Veldhuizen1960Climax2:12:092:00:01
335Bart Kort1955Rottum Fr2:06:372:00:05
336Hans Beusen1960Dutch Runners2:06:332:00:16
337Wikke van der Hoek1953Bedum2:02:432:00:16
338Gert-Jan Dijkstra1962Groningen2:09:282:00:17
339Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport2:04:072:00:18
340Hans Verhoogt1961Roden2:04:242:00:21
341Jean-Michel Chavernac1961Wijk bij Duurstede2:10:542:00:28
342Jan Bleichrodt1961Harlingen2:10:522:00:34
343Jaap Nijholt1954LSV Invictus2:03:192:00:34
344Jacob Dijkstra1959Friesland2:06:552:00:37
345Henk Postma1959Friesland2:09:252:00:42
346Willem van t Land1962Voorthuizen2:12:022:01:00
347Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum2:05:212:01:01
348Jan Jonkman1953NOP2:06:172:01:02
349S. Diphoorn1961Goenga2:07:072:01:05
350Hans Kamstra1955Midsland2:01:562:01:12
351J Huitema1959Leeuwarden2:04:362:01:13
352Michel Claus1957Amsterdam2:08:282:01:17
353Roger Alwart1960Utrecht2:13:072:01:24
354Arjo van der Veken1957Zwolle2:06:322:01:30
355Jan Bos1961Zwolle2:06:332:01:32
356Paul Kromhout1959Wergea2:12:262:01:33
357Ben ten Tusscher1954Houten2:09:152:01:37
358Paul Kok1961Pijnenburg2:09:182:01:45
359Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum2:02:572:01:46
360Charles Willems1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:10:032:01:58
361Age Knol1958Berltsum2:11:542:02:03
362Sjoerd Nauta1960Triathlon2:14:282:02:05
363Jan Belles1961Stiens2:09:392:02:12
364Aalt Zwart1954Climax2:14:222:02:13
365Arnold Schuil1957Leeuwarden2:06:512:02:15
366Alberto Boon1958Meppel2:11:462:02:21
367Steve Shaw1962Rijnsburg2:07:112:02:32
368Erik Pley1960Zwammerdam2:13:582:02:45
369Jur Elzinga1962Pijnenburg2:14:372:02:47
370Klaas Peereboom1953AV Heerenveen2:15:142:02:54
371Marc Jongejan1960NOP2:05:432:03:06
372Evert-Jan van Leunen1961West-Terschelling2:03:412:03:07
373Gerard van de Guchte1962NOP2:10:252:03:07
374Sipke Glas1954Leeuwarden2:07:572:03:08
375Rob Reiff1958Bussum2:08:342:03:09
376Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord2:09:232:03:18
377Hans Krijnsen1952Enschede2:13:022:03:23
378Egbert Smit1956Stiens2:07:382:03:24
379Jan Laan1954Zwaagdijk2:11:132:03:25
380Gerben Yedema1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:08:272:03:33
381Laurens van Schie1954Sassenheim2:11:122:03:36
382Durk van der Veen1953Loopsport Groningen2:08:362:03:39
383Harry Siegersma1960Zwolle2:15:312:03:41
384Jan Klumper1954Halle2:12:342:03:43
385Pieter van Teeffelen1958RRZ2:12:012:03:43
386Leo Mayer1961Trias2:14:402:03:45
387Jan Verstege1960Eerbeek2:07:352:03:52
388Cees Tetteroo1957Gieten2:11:562:03:53
389Niek Grommers1956Middelstum2:14:152:03:57
390Ben de Backker1956Altis2:15:502:04:07
391Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold2:06:302:04:16
392Erik Ritman1960Ouderkerk aan de Ams2:11:422:04:26
393Jitze Beintema1959Texel2:12:052:04:30
394René Lont1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:11:192:04:41
395Hessel Katsma1958Burdaard2:17:062:05:01
396Jan Metus1957Groningen Atletiek2:14:302:05:04
397Dick Vos1958Bovensmilde2:16:402:05:15
398Jacob Sikkema1953Jubbega2:15:532:05:18
399Hans Hoekman1954ACO Van Elderen2:13:132:05:18
400Rene Ramakers1960Scopias2:12:062:05:18
401John Brinker1959Groningen Atletiek2:10:252:05:22
402Martin Treub1955Makkum Fr2:09:332:05:24
403Martijn Gesink1957Climax2:14:182:05:30
404Cees Ramp1954Loopgroep Capelle aa2:06:402:05:33
405Sake Jager1959Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:17:162:05:42
406Marco Eichhorn1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:17:572:05:45
407Klaas de Haan1959Hoornsterzwaag2:11:172:05:45
408Gerard van der Stok1956Olympus '702:17:202:05:49
409Hendry Westerhof1955Drachten2:14:192:05:51
410Sip Bouma1962Bornerbroek2:10:262:05:53
411Siebe Annema1956Leeuwarden2:12:252:05:54
412Arjo van Lier1960Hilaard2:10:262:05:59
413Albert Raap1958West-Terschelling2:06:522:06:05
414Jos Meeuwsen1962Dutch Runners2:08:592:06:18
415Reus Mulder1958Ravenswaaij2:17:362:06:21
416Johannes Petrus Stoelm1961Velserbroek2:10:192:06:30
417Ronald de Ruijg1958Clytoneus2:12:082:06:35
418Charlie von Pickartz1960Burdaard2:10:372:06:37
419Peter de Jong1955Leiden Road Runners2:15:242:06:47
420Joop Jonker1962Langeraar2:10:102:06:48
421Piet Spruijt1961Amsterdam2:10:592:06:49
422Theo Flemminks1954Ruurlo2:16:212:07:11
423Bauke Keekstra1960Loopgroep Dokkum e.o2:13:592:07:16
424Karel Verweij1959Harderwijk2:19:222:07:17
425Chris Vonk1960Nieuw-Vennep2:18:412:07:24
426Frank Baarveld1954Peize2:11:392:07:29
427Jurgen van der Harst1962Amsterdam2:12:562:07:31
428Wybrand de Groot1956Friesland2:13:502:07:33
429Michael Rinders1953West-Terschelling2:08:382:07:34
430Peter de Wit1958Hillegom2:19:122:07:36
431John van Dam1956Donkerbroek2:20:082:07:46
432Roger Caubo1955Wijk bij Duurstede2:11:462:07:50
433Elmond Sasso1961Zwolle2:16:402:07:55
434Albert Jan Flik1957Groningen Atletiek2:08:592:07:57
435Nico Minnaard1955SC Reeuwijk2:16:562:08:00
436Frenk Peeters1959Maastricht2:15:582:08:08
437Anton Stokman1957Koudum2:19:282:08:12
438Norbert Vismans1960Amersfoort2:11:202:08:13
439Gert Radstaat1955Climax2:20:262:08:17
440Roelof Houwing1956Hunzerunners Loopgro2:13:092:08:24
441Peter Zee1961Assen2:20:522:08:51
442Ton Mosheuvel1954Heiloo2:17:142:09:02
443Eduardo The1955PAC2:19:352:09:03
444Frans van der Molen1961Spartacus2:19:082:09:14
445Johan Lourens1959Zwolle2:19:582:09:21
446Bert van der Kooi1958Zwolle2:15:592:09:24
447Piet van der Hulst1956De Spartaan2:18:572:09:26
448Frank Rozendal1958Houten2:17:052:09:27
449Johan Brookhuis1958Oss2:17:122:09:34
450Theo Veerman1957's-Hertogenbosch2:17:552:09:35
451Willem Gerrits1959West-Terschelling2:12:282:09:42
452Arno Neuteboom1955Ciko '662:21:192:09:47
453Emiel van den Heuvel1954VAV2:15:002:09:51
454Geert Posma1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:13:372:09:58
455Rein Reidsma1959Stiens2:15:412:10:01
456Dirk Muis1952Schiedam2:16:292:10:02
457Robert Schat1962Froombosch2:21:122:10:03
458Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle2:20:572:10:11
459Rob Zaal1953Nieuwerbrug aan den2:16:222:10:14
460Jan Gommer1957Lelystad2:18:252:10:24
461Harmen Dijkstra1961Joure2:16:402:10:31
462Johan Nieuwland1954Wezep2:23:162:10:49
463Sikke Witteveen1959Blauwhuis2:20:492:10:51
464Rob van Bladel1958Leiden Road Runners2:10:522:10:52
465Joachim Werth1956Mölln (GER)2:22:552:11:06
466Bert Huisman1955Amersfoort2:19:482:11:11
467Gerrit Rroessink1959Argo2:22:282:11:12
468Han van Keulen1956Leusden2:14:422:11:14
469Harrie Holtman1953Leeuwarden2:19:572:11:20
470Ton van der Mark1957Horror2:20:312:11:28
471Rinse Feddema1956Katlijk2:22:062:11:30
472Willem Smit1954PEC 19102:21:252:11:33
473Henk Jan de Boer1960Goutum2:21:272:11:41
474Jos Teisman1952Texel2:24:152:11:54
475Johan van der Veen1955Climax2:24:192:12:09
476Peter van Rossen1962Wijk bij Duurstede2:22:462:12:17
477Theo Loth1955Haarlem2:23:402:12:22
478Curt Haagedoorn1961Lisse2:24:562:12:54
479Ben van Beijnen1960Sprang-Capelle2:24:552:13:02
480Peter de Harder1956Appingedam2:14:212:13:09
481Raymond Huijnen1953Maastricht2:23:072:13:22
482Henk Benders1956Loopgroep Visie2:24:302:13:31
483Jack Ploeger1957Runners Stadskanaal2:19:492:13:34
484Andries Boneschansker1961Hercules2:26:302:14:14
485Jan Pijpker1959Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:21:242:14:15
486Wim Ter Laan1955Wagenborgen2:23:342:14:20
487Wietze Dupon1958Drachten2:22:472:14:29
488Zwier van Olst1962Sneek2:15:222:14:32
489Hemmo Sander1957Almere2:25:272:14:45
490Bonne de Haan1955Loopclub Burgum2:22:212:14:57
491Jan van Kessel1962IJsselstein Ut2:20:222:15:06
492Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut2:20:222:15:08
493Meindert Schroor1955Leeuwarden2:23:302:15:11
494Arie Verkaik1962Linschoten2:22:482:15:16
495Hans Schuttenbeld1961's-Gravenhage2:26:342:15:20
496Rob van Beek1957Pijnenburg2:26:412:15:36
497Andre Assink1953Loopgroep Gemeente E2:26:242:15:44
498Toon de Vries1956Groningen Atletiek2:18:342:15:44
499Ed Laar1958Argo2:27:132:15:58
500Glenn Ruiter1955Heiloo2:18:242:16:04
501Kees Munting1954LSV Invictus2:18:532:16:15
502Louis Meijer1955Houwerzijl2:27:292:17:04
503Ruurt Alle van der Slu1962Loopgroep Dokkum e.o2:26:462:17:05
504Gerard de Raaf1954Midsland2:18:082:17:17
505Otto Peelen1957Climax2:29:422:17:32
506Wido van der Hoorn1961Utrecht2:24:272:17:36
507Jan-Eric Siemonsma1960Leeuwarden2:25:062:17:42
508Freddy de Vos1953LSV Invictus2:24:362:17:49
509Marcel J Metzelaar1961Loopgroep Bunnik2:27:072:18:22
510Kees van der Zanden1955Poeldijk2:24:232:18:23
511Richard Strating1961Assen2:30:442:18:39
512Erik Luters1955De Wilp Gn2:27:552:18:44
513Bote Hendriksma1955AV Heerenveen2:31:102:18:51
514Jan Pit1954Stedum2:29:292:20:18
515Theo Kuiper1954Roden2:25:302:20:45
516Durk Brouwer1958Sneek2:26:402:20:53
517Hans Koekkoek1954Heerenveen2:32:362:20:57
518Fred Rietveld1955Bodegraven2:28:202:21:03
519Sytze Grijpma1955Heerenveen2:32:422:21:28
520Jan Postmus1961Almere2:21:552:21:41
521Simon Heykoop1957Alblasserdam2:26:132:21:43
522Albert Algera1961Hallum2:26:302:22:07
523Klaas Herder1956St.-Annaparochie2:29:382:22:24
524Rob de Kleyn1960Enschede2:31:582:22:40
525Huyskens Benoit1955Egmond aan Zee2:29:052:23:04
526Henk Veninga1958Broeksterwald2:27:072:23:26
527Eelco Collou1960Enschede2:33:112:23:53
528Johan Mous1960Athleta2:31:322:23:57
529Roelof Falkena1954Goutum2:35:382:24:16
530Hans Venema1957Gasteren2:30:172:24:32
531Piet Enthoven1954Wieringerwerf2:34:092:24:45
532Casper Zoete1961Leeuwarden2:36:422:25:15
533Henk Klompmaker1962Oudehaske2:37:122:25:24
534Jan Wilpstra1960Groningen2:30:202:25:26
535M van der Kamp1956Wergea2:37:412:26:49
536Ed Bosch1960Phanos2:39:062:26:50
537Willem van Gent1956Alphen aan den Rijn2:32:542:27:10
538Kees Rozema1953Groningen2:34:082:27:10
539Johan Groenia1959Winsum Gn2:32:332:27:35
540Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam2:36:442:28:05
541Paul van den Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:32:502:29:06
542Herman Sieben1954Zwolle2:29:552:29:06
543Jan Lubbers1956Joure2:41:352:29:37
544Stef Kool1952Westervoort2:32:152:29:54
545Hans de Bruin1959Hilversum2:37:202:30:07
546Wytze Riemersma1960De Tike2:39:112:30:12
547Nico Oostra1954Weidum2:33:462:30:34
548Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas2:38:452:31:27
549Lieuwe de Vries1954Heerenveen2:33:322:31:57
550Frans Pols1956De Wijk2:40:302:31:58
551Lex Eikenaar1954Alphen aan den Rijn2:39:392:32:23
552Leendert Baris1957Ochten2:36:482:34:55
553Rob Oostrom1961Vleuten2:40:532:35:38
554Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland2:43:232:37:25
555Bert Smits1959Ospel2:47:252:41:46
556Gerrit Veenstra1953Zwolle2:58:432:48:06
557Arie van Rijssel1955Dutch Runners3:13:193:04:42
558Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19105:02:094:53:28
 
M60, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Waling Meijer1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:36:181:36:11
2Jan Bakker1951Zwolle1:39:061:36:13
3Albert Zijlstra1951LSV Invictus1:38:191:36:27
4Yntze Jongsma1951Katlijk1:46:421:39:41
5Leo Scholte ter Horst1950De Sprinter1:48:501:40:49
6Jelle Wijma1951LSV Invictus1:45:061:42:20
7Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest1:54:361:42:40
8Dies Wedzinga1947Impala1:53:441:43:25
9Henk Paulisse1934LAAC Twente1:50:281:44:34
10Johan de Lange1947Munein1:48:041:44:45
11Hans Jansen1950Dutch Runners1:52:221:45:49
12Puk Wensveen1944De Spartaan1:53:471:46:16
13Floris Zaal1951Nieuwerbrug aan den1:52:241:46:23
14Douwe Hessel Brouwer1952Ferwert1:48:141:46:38
15Johan Zwerver1949Friesland1:49:401:46:51
16Kees Schouten1950Nieuwkoop1:52:501:47:09
17Jan Meijer1951Haaksbergen1:51:551:47:21
18Jappie van Dijk1951Stiens1:55:331:47:45
19Boudewijn Bons1952GVAC1:48:241:47:48
20Jan Vergouwe1946Capelle aan den IJss1:49:071:47:57
21Piet Aarts1945Wanssum1:56:581:48:09
22Jan Knijff1951Clytoneus1:56:371:48:21
23Frank Klasen1945Sneek1:51:051:48:45
24Jaap Dekker1952Haarlemmermeer2:00:261:49:16
25Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:51:201:49:24
26Hans van Hees1952Pijnenburg2:01:191:49:34
27Geert Geerts1948ATC '751:51:171:49:39
28Jan Fransen1943Hasselt1:55:531:50:18
29Ton van Doorn1944Bosch en Duin1:56:271:50:56
30Cor Viëtor1951Gytsjerk1:52:421:51:00
31Lieuwe Dijkstra1951LSV Invictus1:53:391:51:01
32Ronald Rademaker1949Wolfheze1:55:231:51:16
33Jan Kaldenbach1948Bergen Nh2:00:111:51:17
34Carel Diekerhof1949Isala '961:53:071:51:19
35John Iseger1944Berkenwoude2:00:491:51:21
36Henny Spiegelenburg1948Amsterdam1:51:301:51:30
37Ferdi Grosveld1946Nieuwkoop1:54:551:51:32
38Jacob van der Pol1951Midsland1:52:451:51:45
39Jacob Wijngaard1944Assen2:00:061:51:56
40Sybe Swart1951Franeker1:57:011:52:02
41Wijbrand de Graaf1949Friesland1:55:441:52:13
42Tjepke Stelwagen1949Athleta1:52:361:52:21
43Ferry de Boer1952Bears Fr1:55:371:52:27
44Klaas Kuiper1944Groningen Atletiek2:02:491:52:29
45Tony Gaillard1944Pijnenburg2:00:171:52:56
46Jans Kuiper1946SV Veendam1:54:331:53:02
47Eric Bette1952Wijk bij Duurstede1:59:261:53:04
48Frank Teune1950Amsterdam1:55:131:53:08
49Koos Boorsma1948Britsum1:57:431:53:22
50Henk Hendriksen1949Spirit Lelystad1:59:491:53:30
51Henk Klunder1947Groningen2:03:501:53:47
52Gert van Bokhorst1950Climax2:03:071:54:10
53Frans van Iersel1951Dutch Runners2:02:241:54:10
54Geert Peereboom1951Tytsjerk1:58:301:54:15
55Albert Martijn1951Zuidhorn1:57:021:54:20
56Cor Steenstra1952Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:03:531:54:26
57Gerard Nijhof1946Enschede2:01:401:54:26
58Bert Willems1944Veluwe2:05:101:54:33
59Jan Bosma1949Boornbergum2:04:111:54:33
60Hans Ludden1952Enschede2:03:521:54:35
61Acronis Hettinga1952Deinum2:02:581:54:47
62Henk Bremer1952NOP1:56:451:54:49
63Klaas van der Kooij1946Loopgroep Dokkum e.o2:00:541:55:03
64Joop Veldthuis1946Gasselternijveen2:00:461:55:10
65Sjaak Kloppenburg1951Joure2:02:441:55:23
66Henk Momberg1951Argo2:01:161:55:35
67Arie Perfors1952Zoetermeer2:01:201:55:38
68Douwe Dijkstra1947LSV Invictus1:57:461:55:40
69Evert Brink1950Athlos2:05:381:55:40
70Simon Maasland1948Bennekom2:08:021:55:47
71Miel de Rooy1952Hanzesport2:01:341:55:48
72Theo Mocking1949Hanzesport2:01:351:55:50
73Gerard Hooghiem1952Ferwert2:07:231:56:02
74Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop1:59:231:56:05
75Berend Brijder1952Isala '962:07:511:56:06
76Frans Kamps1948Gouda2:06:191:56:06
77Jan de Heer1949Loppersum2:00:271:56:14
78Jan Daamen1951GVAC2:06:481:56:19
79Karel Moojen1952Friesland2:08:201:56:26
80Dolf Visscher1945Alphen aan den Rijn1:59:431:56:31
81Sjoerd Homminga1943Heemstede2:06:271:56:47
82Riekele Heida1947AV Heerenveen2:02:291:56:59
83Hendrik Wiebe van der1952Havelte2:07:421:57:02
84Kees Glas1952Enschede2:08:221:57:05
85Bêr Jeucken1947Maasbree2:06:071:57:05
86Peter Witsmeer1952Lionitas2:00:141:57:15
87Geert Tielen1952Maasbree2:06:231:57:21
88Hans den Hartog1948Harmelen2:09:551:57:33
89Ruurd Veenstra1949Twijzelerheide2:01:141:57:47
90Tieme Santes1950Annen2:02:521:58:04
91Wim van der Meij1949Hanzesport2:05:501:58:10
92Harry Sysling1947Triathlon2:02:111:58:13
93Jan Kraan1950Groningen2:08:501:58:35
94Kees van Oostrum1946Dutch Runners2:02:581:58:47
95Maarten Witteveen1951Enschede2:09:491:58:53
96Martin Kamstra1951Mildam2:05:141:59:18
97Jan van Esdonk1946Energie2:05:591:59:23
98Jaap Hos1949Hengelo Ov2:10:561:59:45
99Jan ter Burg1950PEC 19102:02:001:59:58
100Will Modderkolk1952Climax2:12:182:00:09
101Dorus Drost1949Harlingen2:04:522:00:21
102Ebe Docter1942Drachten2:11:492:00:25
103Jan van der Kooi1947Ryptsjerk2:10:092:00:27
104Cees Bosselaar1948Apeldoorn2:08:512:00:28
105Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen Atletiek2:10:122:00:47
106Hans Schalkwijk1951GVAC2:11:172:00:49
107Sjoerd Krijns1946Noordkop2:08:012:00:54
108Auke Boersma1947Groningen2:06:472:01:06
109Hylke Veenstra1949Groningen2:03:192:01:09
110Ton Scheuten1951Oldenzaal2:03:382:01:31
111Theo Szarzynski1951Leeuwarden2:13:382:01:40
112Roelof Moes1950Nijeveen2:06:152:02:08
113Robert van Hoek1950Waddinxveen2:09:432:02:09
114Djurre Johannes van de1951Friesland2:08:332:02:17
115Watze vd Meer1948Leeuwarden2:06:292:02:23
116Rudy Vermeulen1952Zwolle2:07:262:02:23
117Cees van der Tang1950Leiderdorp2:12:422:02:40
118Bert Hoornenborg1945Leimuiden2:06:252:03:14
119Ton Zeijpveld1951Rotterdam2:09:102:03:15
120Wim J van den Noort1949Friesland2:07:122:03:17
121Rob Mul1948Ouderkerk aan den IJ2:08:232:03:23
122Frans Swaak1946Leiden Road Runners2:10:332:03:31
123Erik Kerkvliet1944De Spartaan2:08:232:03:34
124Ep van Faassen1948Heino2:14:582:03:37
125Wilhelmus van de Staak1948Amsterdam2:11:252:03:53
126Joop Koornwinder1952Gelre2:13:072:04:03
127Johan Martena1950Loopgroep Astrea2:06:082:04:09
128Leo Versteeg1951Friesland2:11:122:04:23
129Lolke Buma1940Witmarsum2:13:362:04:32
130Marius vd Klooster1950Energie2:08:262:04:33
131Augustinus de Jonge1946Loopgroep De Drentsc2:15:292:04:49
132Jan Panhuis1946Friesland2:11:132:05:00
133Werner Goga1947Hoogezand2:11:072:05:13
134Luc Nijveen1940Argo2:07:152:05:33
135Peter van Leeuwen1948Energie2:15:122:05:42
136Jan van Kammen1952De Westereen2:09:172:05:50
137Pé de Jong1947Workum2:08:022:06:19
138Jos Nederpelt1950De Spartaan2:12:332:06:23
139Jan Boersma1943Goutum2:18:162:06:42
140Sybren Couperus1945Workum2:11:082:07:01
141Rudy Veen1952Slochteren2:12:282:07:46
142Hans van den Brink1942Midsland2:09:062:08:09
143Toon Snelder1951Vledderveen Dr2:16:002:08:13
144Henk van de Kant1946Leersum2:19:082:08:40
145Jaap de Groot1946Leeuwarden2:14:242:08:41
146Wil Kurvers1946Triathlon2:14:042:09:27
147Joop Boonstra1944Friesland2:12:442:09:34
148Henk Stormbroek1947Nijkerk Gld2:16:252:09:36
149Feico Smeding1952Grou2:20:062:10:00
150Frits Verstraete1949Utrecht2:17:382:10:08
151Carlo Schep1949SC Reeuwijk2:16:562:10:20
152Benny Bijlsma1951Friesland2:16:402:10:24
153Frans Lems1944Hardloopclub Amsterd2:13:392:10:29
154Jules Delforterie1951Nunspeet2:17:262:11:20
155Jelte Nijholt1944LSV Invictus2:20:192:11:28
156Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:21:592:11:41
157Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal2:18:032:11:50
158Jan Vesseur1942Clytoneus2:20:062:11:50
159Jan Dijkstra1945Drachten2:19:102:12:28
160Bert Everts1943Lichtenvoorde2:20:402:12:44
161Paul Bruijnzeels1951Atletiek Maastricht2:23:072:13:22
162Henk Kamps1949Rotterdam2:23:472:13:34
163Fokke Wester1951Emmen2:24:242:13:42
164Hans Flaman1949Friesland2:21:412:14:01
165Frank de Wijn1942Alphen aan den Rijn2:26:002:14:30
166Geert Helder1949Roden2:25:282:14:46
167Otto de Vent1950Fochteloo2:27:242:15:03
168Piet Mulder1948Friesland2:23:342:15:18
169Bert Kalf1946Ciko '662:27:082:15:36
170Jan van der Hoorn1948Boskoop2:18:002:15:57
171Fokko Bosma1940Groningen Atletiek2:21:572:16:11
172Sible van der Meer1949Wytgaard2:20:472:16:17
173Pieter Broekkamp1951Beverwijk2:24:242:16:25
174Gerrit Wolffer1950Enschede2:25:432:16:26
175Andries Elzinga1946Holten2:18:252:16:32
176Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland2:28:452:16:42
177Jippe Bokma1949Friesland2:20:112:17:00
178Roel Smit1951Loopgroep Astrea2:28:022:17:02
179Jan Reinders1945Leiden Road Runners2:24:542:17:11
180Jan Bakker1947Balloo2:28:542:17:22
181Henk Fagh1951Amsterdam2:20:232:17:31
182Leon Valk1952Cifla2:27:052:17:39
183Mohammed Ebrahim Farma1949Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:29:002:17:49
184Leo Petersen1944Hoorn Nh2:29:462:18:04
185Eise Cornelis Smit1947Friesland2:27:302:18:10
186Frans de Vries1945Loopgroep De Drentsc2:30:062:18:23
187Nanne Orre1945Mantgum2:19:472:18:34
188Will Hann1949AV Heerenveen2:31:102:18:50
189Hans Müller1948Paterswolde2:23:462:19:25
190Gert Knook1942Slochteren2:30:512:19:26
191Piet Vermeent1947Tonden2:25:582:20:24
192Wim Barsingerhorn1944Zuid-Scharwoude2:28:072:21:38
193Jan Luit1946Middelstum2:25:132:22:01
194Meint Wiersma1945Stiens2:34:332:22:41
195Kiek Rem1952Hemrik2:33:332:24:03
196Bram Brenkman1951AV Gouda2:36:172:26:04
197Sjouke Veldhuizen1950Wolvega2:32:022:26:58
198Albert Bekkering1946SOS2:38:292:27:53
199Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas2:35:362:28:51
200Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar2:39:332:33:12
201Klaas Doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp2:50:472:42:27
202Klaas Leffring1944Ede Gld2:54:582:42:36
203Joost de Pijper1951Wieringerwerf2:51:582:42:38
204Willem jan Gerver1947Lauw (BEL)3:19:123:07:19
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1NIenke Vlak1981Eelde1:39:401:33:03
2Marieke Wormgoor1983Amersfoort1:35:471:35:07
3Martine Bruinsma1989Groningen1:37:521:35:16
4Anna de Goede1981Rotterdam1:39:311:35:43
5Marit Smit1980West-Terschelling1:39:501:39:41
6Sandra de Lange1982Groningen1:52:401:42:23
7Jantien Hoekstra1981Berltsum1:45:501:42:42
8Hilde Bakema1981Groningen1:50:441:42:49
9Corina Hilbolling1979Dutch Runners1:49:251:43:14
10Linda de Wit1980Loopgroep Hoorn1:51:001:44:03
11Tryntsje Bouwhuis1987Sint Nicolaasga1:45:331:44:27
12Marina Langendoen-Zijp1977Noordkop1:50:461:44:40
13Marianne Luyendijk1985Rotterdam1:50:121:44:47
14Janetta Wolthekker1985Nietap1:47:291:44:50
15Leonie Postma1979Loopgroep Gemeente E1:47:411:45:11
16Anneke Wenker1980AAV '361:51:551:46:16
17Wytske Lunter1979Amsterdam1:58:261:46:17
18Aline Hut1986Groningen1:59:041:46:17
19Henk Jan Brus1997Hoogeveen1:50:381:46:28
20Eva Evertse1986Groningen Atletiek1:58:191:47:09
21Corine Havinga1982PEC 19101:54:291:47:39
22Marrit Rikze1980Zeist1:53:321:47:59
23Mariska Molenaar1982Groningen1:58:331:48:05
24Marijn Beelen1980Amsterdam1:59:121:48:13
25Ineke Mijnen1987Enkhuizen1:54:421:48:47
26Marijke Bron1981Leeuwarden2:01:021:49:33
27Mirjam Bakker1982Harkstede1:55:511:49:33
28Anthe Veldhuis1988Oudehaske1:57:011:49:37
29Eva Kouw1980Zwolle1:50:411:49:47
30Rosanne Vlasveld1985Rotterdam1:51:061:50:04
31Pien Pouwels1984Kloosterhaar1:51:001:50:06
32Nieske Nijland1985Zutphen2:00:531:50:20
33Inge van Essen1987Groningen2:02:171:50:43
34Suzanne Rutjes Donkers1983Atledo2:00:351:51:14
35Mirjam Laanstra1984Midsland1:52:461:51:47
36Anja Kok1979Sneek1:59:311:52:35
37Ellis Stolwijk1987Haag Atletiek1:53:401:52:54
38Cristel Borst1983Heerhugowaard1:56:561:52:56
39Elvira van Bolhuis1980Groningen1:59:391:53:01
40Lieke Beelen1984Amsterdam2:04:111:53:11
41Trienke Zijlstra1989Berltsum1:58:291:53:12
42Sennie Luyckx1986Sneek1:55:381:53:19
43Caroline de Lathouder1983De Bilt1:58:531:53:21
44Sofia Houwer-Zijlstra1980Joure1:55:091:53:31
45Mariska Lenis- Wierda1980Wolvega1:56:341:53:53
46Elisabeth Both1983Rotterdam2:04:531:54:12
47Gatske de Jong1985Horror1:58:361:54:35
48Eline Bakker1980Putten2:02:551:55:27
49Linda Galema1983Workum2:06:521:55:29
50Nora Schenk1984Weesp2:00:451:55:35
51Femke Neeskens1978GVAC2:06:041:55:38
52Emma Grijsen1984Bilthoven2:06:551:55:46
53Noor Vos1983's-Gravenhage2:01:021:55:56
54Berber Akkerman1982Wommels1:59:071:56:14
55Saskia Holterman1984Groningen1:57:481:56:15
56Beitske Bouwhuis1986Bunnik1:58:471:56:24
57Marijke Nuchelmans1981Balloo2:08:291:56:57
58Anna Speelman1990Nijeveen2:02:211:57:01
59Marleen Geuzendam1983Zwolle2:05:041:57:06
60Mirjam Niessen1978Amsterdam2:05:421:57:21
61Elsbeth Wolting-Van de1978Meppel2:08:001:57:22
62Carolien de Vries1981Assen2:06:381:57:26
63Barbara Jaarsma1978Makkum Fr2:04:261:57:31
64Willemijn Corpeleijn1983Amsterdam2:08:011:57:50
65Tineke Acda1978Spartacus2:08:011:57:53
66Jolijn Mulders1989Hoevelaken1:58:361:57:56
67Rinyanne Dirksma1983Friesland2:06:101:58:15
68Esther de Vries1979Groningen Atletiek2:03:171:58:19
69Lotte van den Broek1981Rotterdam1:59:111:58:20
70Celina Wiegman1984Friesland1:59:111:58:20
71Mieke Oud1978Ursem2:07:221:58:22
72Jitske Kraan1985Amsterdam2:08:501:58:38
73Marloes van der Wal1983Leeuwarden2:07:231:58:42
74Renske Boot1985Phoenix2:08:101:58:58
75Bregje van Zundert1982Utrecht2:04:511:59:02
76Kelly Zaal1987Nieuwerbrug aan den2:05:191:59:12
77Anne Laurine Staderman1987Amsterdam2:10:231:59:12
78Simone Faassen1983Scopias2:06:061:59:18
79Paula Nederpelt1983De Spartaan2:05:371:59:27
80Francien Schotte1982Rozenburg Zh2:08:451:59:32
81Lizzy Folsche1989Ede Gld2:03:001:59:32
82Joyce van Spengen1979Alphen aan den Rijn2:04:161:59:44
83Sarah Reuvers1986Amsterdam2:11:091:59:56
84Renee Noppen1982Leiden Road Runners2:10:522:00:26
85Kim Keidel1982Lionitas2:08:142:00:37
86Rinske van Reijen1983Midsland2:05:452:01:02
87Gera Hummel1984Groningen2:03:212:01:08
88Angelique Kuipers1980Trias2:08:082:01:26
89Annelie Bleeker1989Utrecht2:13:342:01:29
90Henrieke Kuiper1982Wildervank2:03:002:01:30
91Annemijn Eyssen1982Utrecht2:13:342:01:31
92Sarah Broekhoven1985Amsterdam2:13:462:01:40
93Janneke Wenting1983Berg en Dal2:11:102:01:45
94Maxime Schaapman1989Ommen2:09:582:01:58
95Roony van Schie1992West-Terschelling2:02:392:02:00
96Myrte Cransberg1987Groningen2:11:242:02:09
97Esther Holwerda1980Hee2:03:042:02:09
98Jantien Pauw1982Berghem2:13:412:02:28
99Ryanne van Dalen1982Groningen2:10:172:02:30
100Anja van Zutphen1987Lionitas2:05:252:02:32
101Mariska Sporre1981Leiden Road Runners2:13:192:02:58
102Mirjam Pels1987Midsland2:04:032:03:34
103Nienke Klumper1984Argo2:12:342:03:43
104Jolein Chapman1982West-Terschelling2:04:292:03:45
105Janna van Iersel1985Utrecht2:12:072:03:53
106Britt Grommers1986Groningen2:14:142:03:57
107Evelien Sikkema1989Gorredijk2:13:182:04:03
108Marijke Wiersma1983Leeuwarden2:15:042:04:17
109Marian Scheer1979Utrecht2:13:162:04:24
110Mijke Sasso1984Zwolle2:14:102:05:25
111Kirsten Postma1979Loopgroep Gemeente E2:08:372:06:04
112Diana Lodewijkx1981Lemmer2:15:172:06:11
113Mirjam Marinus1982Drachten2:06:542:06:21
114Floor Manschot1979Utrecht2:09:242:06:24
115Anne Nynke Moes1983Zwolle2:10:352:06:28
116Henja Kinderman1984Heerenveen2:18:202:06:28
117Sijbrich de Vries1988Groningen2:08:082:07:01
118Afke Woudstra1980Loopgroep Dokkum e.o2:13:582:07:12
119Florian Zeevat1992Midsland2:07:502:07:26
120Karin de Wilde1983Arnhem2:13:262:07:44
121Jody Hofstede1981Erica2:15:432:07:48
122Fenna Bosgraaf1990Leidschendam2:20:282:08:42
123Marije van Lith1987Zutphen2:19:212:08:47
124Susanne Termaat1978Woerden2:17:512:08:48
125Eline van der Velden1986Bontebok2:20:552:09:02
126Marleen van Heuveln1981West-Terschelling2:09:542:09:09
127Lieke Dalstra1993Gorredijk2:10:192:09:13
128Aukje van der Werf1980Drachten2:15:592:09:37
129Iris Reidsma1992Stiens2:15:412:10:00
130Maaike van Eijk1988's-Gravenhage2:20:492:10:14
131Yvonne Hoogewerf1977Loopgroep Nienoord2:21:052:10:22
132Lineke Eyssen1983Amsterdam2:22:422:10:36
133Geanne Gommer1986Lemmer2:18:302:10:36
134Carlijn Kamer1989Altis2:18:542:11:10
135Suzanne van den Bogaar1980Amsterdam2:17:432:11:12
136M J Verhaar-van der Gr1981Aalsmeer2:19:462:11:16
137Mareille Benak1978Drachten2:21:442:11:45
138Ineke van Dijken1982Stedum2:21:302:12:20
139Rinske de Jong1982Midsland2:13:002:12:30
140Marcia van Dreumel1982Zwolle2:22:452:12:54
141Sanne Schouten1993Nuenen2:16:412:12:56
142Britt de Beer-Lankhaar1985West-Terschelling2:14:582:13:49
143Floor Bosch1987Groningen2:24:402:13:50
144Iris Visser1989Mildam2:25:062:14:50
145Linda Steen1988Heerenveen2:21:322:14:51
146Judith Hooghiemstra1979Delft2:26:362:15:03
147Marieke Gierveld1979Zwolle2:20:582:15:14
148Noortje Assink1984Loopgroep Gemeente E2:26:222:15:42
149Lianda van Dam1978PEC 19102:24:242:15:45
150Froukje Feenstra1993Groningen2:21:352:16:02
151Annet Tackenkamp1979TION2:25:102:16:18
152Fleur Kaptein1991Vlaardingen2:22:572:16:30
153Eefje Smit1986Midsland2:17:382:16:40
154Esther Zeilstra1996Oosterend Terschelli2:17:192:16:40
155Anneke Wartena1978West-Terschelling2:18:092:17:11
156Manon Kroon1981Leeuwarden2:22:472:17:21
157Annemieke Nienhuis1993Lekkum2:19:332:17:35
158Wietske van Reijen1980Amsterdam2:22:252:17:41
159Gemma de Haan1982Kuinre2:24:492:18:07
160Esther Baard1978Zwolle2:23:542:18:11
161Lisanne Den Oudsten1987Maarssen2:31:332:19:21
162Saskia Borst1983Haarlem2:24:522:19:58
163Marinda Pijpker1987Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:29:532:22:43
164Margriet Laseur1985Groningen2:30:562:22:57
165Paula Wester1981Rotterdam2:33:572:23:16
166Grytsje Kootstra1987West-Terschelling2:28:232:23:24
167Wimke Tolsma1980IJlst2:33:152:23:43
168Bianca Borgsteyn-Nienh1980Workum2:36:292:24:29
169Anne den Baas1988West-Terschelling2:25:532:25:00
170Marije Korendijk1983Amsterdam2:36:202:25:03
171Sanne de Jong1994Midsland2:25:572:25:30
172Hanneke Brugma-Van der1982Meppel2:36:382:25:57
173Karin van den Burg-Pro1980Noordkop2:34:342:27:25
174Hester Hilrverda1985Leeuwarden2:37:062:28:35
175Klaske Meersma1978Reduzum2:31:072:29:31
176Hilde de Vries1984Reduzum2:31:072:29:32
177Elsbeth de Boer1978Leeuwarden2:43:432:31:32
178Miriam Noorland1983Rotterdam2:43:462:33:16
179Tamara Koopman1981Oldeberkoop2:41:452:34:04
180Hilde Kuipers1986Blauwhuis2:45:412:35:36
181Amy Gunning1986Utrecht2:50:112:39:31
182Rianne Mast1982's-Hertogenbosch2:52:442:40:57
183Emma Vos1994Leek2:55:002:44:26
184Lisette Kooistra1983Harlingen3:19:123:06:53
 
V35, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renie Teunissen1968Bolsward1:32:541:31:01
2Linda Werner-Hoogstra1974Goutum1:36:221:34:25
3Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp1:35:461:35:25
4Willy Risselada1969Medemblik1:36:371:35:45
5Isabella Oosting1972Climax1:41:381:41:17
6Brenda Raadschelders1971NOP1:45:531:41:33
7Evelien Reef1969Loopgroep Gemeente E1:43:371:42:11
8Inez van Bruggen1969Deurze1:51:561:42:44
9Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde1:45:151:43:12
10Marjan Oskam1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:47:011:43:14
11Jolanda Koops-Zwambag1973Heerenveen1:48:501:43:31
12Linda Dekker1970Isala '961:49:341:43:53
13Esther Wouda1976AV Heerenveen1:48:541:46:23
14Gerdi Wicherson1969NOP1:48:351:46:35
15Lavina Wind1975Sneek1:53:221:46:46
16Ndina Sjoerds1976Workum1:48:321:46:57
17Saskia Roest1974AV Nijkerk1:56:011:47:00
18Marjon Douma1972Harlingen1:51:071:47:05
19Henriët Kuipers-Bremer1973Workum1:49:411:47:12
20Herma Bakker1972Workum1:49:411:47:13
21Marjan Haantjes1969Terschelling Formeru1:47:491:47:34
22Lianne van de Guchte1968NOP1:55:021:47:45
23Mischa Straatman1976Huisduinen1:56:091:47:55
24Sharon Townhill1971Zutphen1:54:231:48:31
25Esther Ruitenberg1975Dalfsen1:54:251:48:42
26Yvonne Hagedoren1969Oirsbeek1:50:471:49:11
27Serva Dollenkamp1975Apeldoorn1:58:381:49:15
28Sanne Heidinga1976Leeuwarden1:51:151:49:16
29Katerijne Slot1970Pijnenburg2:01:191:49:35
30Margre Mulder1968Tytsjerk1:57:521:49:45
31Linda van Brakel1968Amersfoort1:55:251:49:52
32Marjolein Kortleve1972Haarlem1:58:561:49:56
33Jolanda Pater1969NOP1:52:311:49:57
34Cecile Euwe1971Breda1:52:171:49:57
35Geja Droogsma1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:55:371:50:00
36Lianne Arling1969Daventria1:59:361:50:00
37Nicole Nijmeijer1972Winterswijk1:56:341:50:07
38Joke Perdok1971Haren Gn1:56:351:50:07
39Annet Niestijl1976Assen1:53:001:50:09
40Saskia Smits1975Horror1:58:421:50:16
41Elly Koning1969Avanti-Wilskracht1:59:491:50:37
42Esther Nijp1968Delfzijl2:02:431:50:44
43Jetske Teune1968Isala '961:52:281:50:45
44Kris Knook - Derks1969Poortugaal1:56:131:50:56
45Jose van der Lijke1975Joure1:58:051:51:14
46Jolanda Lansdaal1969Amsterdam1:51:251:51:25
47Aniek Njiokiktjien1970Amsterdam1:53:331:51:34
48Jo Samplonius1971Molkwerum1:55:441:52:08
49Inge Paulus1971Athlos1:54:431:52:17
50Ernestine Elkenbracht1970Phoenix1:59:441:52:23
51Wieja Talman-Hofstra1972Jonkerslan1:59:421:53:10
52Marijke de Jong1969Wolsum1:57:531:53:15
53Femke Piersma1971U-Track1:57:391:53:23
54Sarina Jannes1969AV Heerenveen1:57:511:53:23
55Anneke Boiten1977West-Terschelling1:54:151:53:26
56Cindy Goetgeluk1972Energie1:57:371:53:52
57Nelly Reuvekamp1975PEC 19101:55:561:53:59
58Jose van Egmond1975Leeuwarden2:00:201:54:06
59Gerdijanne Leestemaker1969SISU1:55:231:54:11
60Kitty Koelman1972Utrecht1:55:531:54:12
61Rebecca Banens1969Utrecht1:58:591:54:17
62Hester Schotanus1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:58:361:54:18
63Edith Bekker1968Vlieland2:02:281:54:31
64Christina de Haan1971Bolsward2:04:191:54:39
65Marije Schouten1972Vogelenzang1:59:241:54:44
66Jo-Anne Prins1973AV '342:03:471:54:44
67Sandy Merks1973Assen2:04:141:54:47
68Linda Maij1974Zaanland2:00:581:54:47
69Janet Osinga1974Berltsum1:59:591:54:47
70Karin Danhof1971Friesland1:56:171:54:51
71Janny Bastiaannet1968Drachten1:59:291:54:54
72Mareen Hennen1970De Knipe2:05:111:54:57
73Gerda Goedings-Konink1971AVV2:04:371:55:15
74Amber Schoen1968Loopgroep Hoorn1:56:311:55:23
75Afke Hellema1970Wanswert2:01:001:55:26
76Regina Meijer1967Edam1:57:421:55:31
77Suze Scheepmaker1971Distance Runners Voo2:00:101:55:32
78Hester Henstra1969Leeuwarden1:58:201:55:43
79Marjon Drost1974Apeldoorn2:05:121:55:49
80Leonieke Luttikholt1969Apeldoorn2:05:121:55:49
81Claudia Rehage1972Kassel (GER)2:07:101:55:50
82Roely Hoekstra1969Nijemirdum2:05:251:55:50
83Karin Smit1968Sneek1:58:441:55:54
84Maartje Kamminga1972Amsterdam2:02:161:55:56
85Tinie Kort1968Appingedam1:56:401:56:02
86Yvonne Heemskerk1972Zoetermeer2:07:521:56:09
87Fenna Mulder1973Tytsjerk2:04:241:56:17
88Monique Meijer1972Hanzesport2:02:151:56:22
89Willeke Lagerweij1969Ede Gld2:02:131:56:24
90Hilde Poeijer1974Arnhem1:58:351:56:25
91Melanie Holleman1973Leiden Road Runners2:06:501:56:29
92Ingrid Draaistra1971Emmeloord1:59:591:56:36
93Wiepkje Holtrop1969Nijemirdum2:06:121:56:37
94Miranda Babtist1971Zuidlaren1:58:221:56:46
95Else Van Es1970Woerden2:08:321:56:56
96Akkelien Arends1967Harlingen2:05:401:57:06
97Helga Develing1969Leiden Road Runners2:08:091:57:31
98Debbie Dijkstra1972Distance Runners Voo2:02:121:57:34
99Douwina Postma1971Idsegahuizum2:04:371:57:42
100Henderkina Koetse1970Assen2:07:221:57:47
101Renate van Leijen1973Baarn2:09:371:57:48
102Margreet van der Meer1971Horror2:04:531:57:59
103Esther Kerssies1970Beilen2:00:171:58:03
104Inge Bossuyt1968Meerbeek (BEL)2:06:231:58:05
105Marjan Kamphuis1976Groningen1:59:391:58:06
106Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling1:58:541:58:07
107Ellen Burgers1969Vught2:05:351:58:12
108Rianne de jong-Rijsdij1975PEC 19102:07:221:58:13
109Tertia Wassenaar1971Sneek2:09:291:58:14
110Iris Hoetmer1976Amersfoort2:00:301:58:18
111Hetty Wortel1971Midsland1:58:461:58:20
112Ondina Fortes1973PAC2:10:201:58:32
113Astrid Huijsman1970Arnhem2:09:591:58:34
114Desiree van Diest1971Atledo2:08:001:58:39
115Jantina Laan1973Groningen2:09:501:58:43
116Petra Kremer1971Daventria2:05:001:58:50
117Neeltje Lefferts1971AV Heerenveen2:03:201:58:52
118Sandra de Goede1969HAC '632:06:391:58:55
119Silvia Brechler1968Energie2:02:591:59:13
120Dieuwke Bootsma1967Nijland2:02:381:59:18
121Jet Houdijk1969Utrecht2:08:051:59:24
122Maureen Linnenbank1973Hanzesport2:05:171:59:25
123Mandy Snel1972Bilthoven2:05:031:59:25
124Esther Stutvoet1970Energie2:03:131:59:25
125Manon Snel1972Utrecht2:05:041:59:26
126Gerlinde Bonte1970Wezemaal (BEL)2:07:411:59:26
127Maamke van Zwol1975Workum2:05:041:59:28
128Gerdi Mielke-van Ooije1968Clytoneus2:06:161:59:34
129Marielle Custers1969Bussum2:05:091:59:37
130Jannet Hatzman1970Amersfoort2:06:531:59:43
131Annemoon Elzinga1971Midsland2:00:401:59:45
132Claartje Uitendaal1969Amsterdam2:08:091:59:47
133Evelyn Miedema1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:04:391:59:58
134Aafje de Graaf1968Wijckel2:00:362:00:01
135Fabienne Vrijmoed1970Herent (BEL)2:08:222:00:03
136Gretha Waterlander1970Bolsward2:07:022:00:05
137Ninke van der Kooy1971Loopgroep Gemeente E2:02:422:00:10
138Moni van Bruggen1974Rotterdam2:10:302:00:11
139Simone Knijff1968Utrecht2:09:042:00:16
140Karin Caspaij1969Rotterdam2:08:042:00:18
141Sanne van Dieren1972Midsland2:01:372:00:41
142Lianne Hoogebeen1974Voorthuizen2:11:482:00:44
143Carola Pessel1968Clytoneus2:04:562:00:46
144Coosje van Bruggen1976PAC2:11:212:00:59
145Marielle Batist1968Den Hoorn Zh2:04:062:01:01
146Astrid Lurvink1972Stiens2:08:552:01:07
147Liset de Groot1974Loopgroep Nienoord2:03:492:01:08
148Anita Luik1969Spartacus2:11:292:01:21
149Jolanda Van Baarle1975's-Gravenzande2:07:242:01:24
150Carla van Boven1976PEC 19102:03:222:01:24
151Catrien Brinkman1970Nijeveen2:05:382:01:28
152Jolanda Bonthuis1968Genemuiden2:06:332:01:31
153Carola van Tol1973Distance Runners Voo2:05:462:01:40
154Petra Moll1968Gorredijk2:07:012:01:43
155Laura Rupp1969Utrecht2:10:332:01:46
156Mirjam Feenstra1973Workum2:08:422:01:49
157Marinka Peeters1970Distance Runners Voo2:10:172:01:50
158Jebbien Greijdanus1972Assen2:09:522:01:58
159Joke Regeling1970Bolsward2:07:562:02:03
160Cilia Krijnsen1968Gais (ar) (SUI)2:13:272:02:05
161Esther Knippers1969NSL2:06:052:02:06
162Henrieta Oosterbaan1971Horror2:06:102:02:10
163Nathalie Punt1974Amsterdam2:06:592:02:12
164Carla van Ballegooij1970Lent2:07:212:02:12
165Marian Kil1968Schiedam2:07:352:02:13
166Jolanda Degen1974Leiden2:10:492:02:19
167Sylvia van Dijk1971NOP2:05:312:02:29
168Monique Witteveen1970Blauwhuis2:09:172:02:31
169Sacha van den Hoed1972Roden2:04:172:02:43
170Agnes Kuiper-Gankema1970Heemskerk2:14:482:02:53
171Linde Wittrock1971Goor '752:09:342:03:05
172Edith Huisman1973Roden2:08:462:03:06
173Renske Andringa1968Leusden2:12:102:03:07
174Brigitte Feenstra1972Ryptsjerk2:14:322:03:19
175Corina Stok1972Lionitas2:06:552:03:20
176Jose Kaandorp1969Suomi2:15:292:03:28
177Alie Marinus1968Oudwoude2:12:072:03:29
178Marije Cornelisse1977Phanos2:03:302:03:30
179Thea Hoekstra1968Spartacus2:07:262:03:53
180Sonja Buisman1968Groningen Atletiek2:13:382:04:11
181Dute Faber1972Wijnjewoude2:15:042:04:17
182Maaike Bruin1976Warmenhuizen2:08:472:04:23
183Rieneke van Dijk-Bos1971Warmenhuizen2:08:472:04:23
184Judith Goedhart1974Harlingen2:13:082:04:32
185Rickie Bouma1969Groningen Atletiek2:15:172:04:32
186Yvonne Kooi1969Borger2:12:502:04:35
187Jacqueline Zindel-Berg1968Energie2:08:142:04:42
188Lynata Dijkstra1972Heerenveen2:11:202:04:47
189Nicoline Hietbrink1968Amstelveen2:12:422:05:10
190Janny Troelstra1969Horror2:08:152:05:18
191Jelma Wassenaar1975Berltsum2:12:412:05:28
192Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward2:08:592:05:45
193Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede2:13:052:05:51
194Antonella Feenema1975Jirnsum2:16:442:05:53
195Christine Douma1969Loopclub Burgum2:17:402:06:08
196Mari Carmen Oudendijk1968AV '232:15:122:06:10
197Ingrid Port1973PEC 19102:14:572:06:17
198Marja van Vilsteren1969Isala '962:13:332:06:18
199Wilma de Jong1968Athlos2:17:582:06:28
200Ineke Halve1970Maasland2:18:352:06:33
201Brenda Albertsma1973IJlst2:16:212:06:49
202Gineke Hoogendoorn1970AV '472:10:452:06:51
203Sietske Staal-Krisifoe1971Athlos2:12:072:07:00
204Lilian Pfennings1968Statina2:15:342:07:06
205Jenneke van Ravenswaai1975AV Monnickendam2:15:322:07:11
206Margreet Alberts1969Houten2:16:462:07:18
207Nienke Feenstra1976's-Gravenhage2:14:252:07:20
208Ida Pals1970Lies2:08:182:07:22
209Irma Koelstra1969Apeldoorn2:08:082:07:23
210Roelie Kooistra1969AV Heerenveen2:16:052:07:34
211Andrea van Zoest1970Weesp2:19:232:07:37
212Annechien Hoefkens1969's-Hertogenbosch2:10:042:07:39
213Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam2:18:422:07:57
214Karin Schuchhard1968Voorschoten2:20:072:08:04
215Marja Otto1972Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:11:462:08:07
216C. Spieksma1976Leeuwarden2:10:392:08:11
217Yvonne Kruiniger1970LVA Plantaris2:13:292:08:19
218Lydia vd Hengel-Pals1971Leusden2:20:462:08:22
219Janine Ezendam1975U-Track2:17:452:08:39
220Anouk Monne1976U-Track2:17:452:08:40
221Merel Wormgoor1975U-Track2:17:462:08:41
222Annemieke Stuit1969ATC '752:15:422:08:42
223Esther Dol1976Enkhuizen2:16:402:08:54
224Johanna Noot1969Friesland2:12:482:08:55
225Marielle Zaagman-Eikel1974Drachten2:15:392:09:00
226Nynke Sibma1972Loopclub Burgum2:20:342:09:01
227Marieke Faasen1968Voorne Atletiek2:13:432:09:11
228Jon Keun1971Drachten2:20:382:09:15
229Jannet Muller1972West-Terschelling2:09:542:09:17
230Joce Poutsma1970Horror2:18:072:09:18
231Linda Sikkema1975Groningen2:16:592:09:29
232Siska Venema1974Oldeholtwolde2:16:232:09:29
233Claudia Mast1974Sneek2:19:542:09:33
234Anita Vos1968Loopgroep Kameleon2:18:122:09:46
235Annie Blaauw1973Joure2:12:162:09:56
236Renate De Wiljes1969Loopgroep De Drentsc2:18:572:10:00
237Marlous de Beer1977PEC 19102:19:522:10:01
238Sharareh Farmani1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:20:162:10:08
239Jacqueline van Loon1968SISU2:17:302:10:19
240Laura Bloemers1975's-Hertogenbosch2:22:122:10:26
241Geertje Hijlkema1973Langezwaag2:17:452:10:32
242Melissa Martens1970Haarlem2:22:342:10:37
243Karin Bruinsma- de Jon1968Makkum Fr2:17:562:10:54
244Marleen Boer1972Annen2:20:362:11:00
245Cornely Dijk1972Kropswolde2:20:362:11:00
246Sonja De Wit1976West-Terschelling2:11:382:11:10
247Willeke van den Berg1973Amersfoort2:19:482:11:10
248Maruschka van Marle1974Pallas '672:19:402:11:15
249Miranda Majoor1975Gorredijk2:21:042:11:15
250Elisa Delforterie1973Nunspeet2:17:262:11:20
251Nelleke Oostenveld1972Makkum Fr2:18:252:11:22
252Janet Oostenveld1972Makkum Fr2:18:252:11:22
253Gerda van der Woude1969Coevorden2:15:402:11:29
254Petra Strik1975Hellevoetsluis2:15:012:11:35
255Miriam Patterson1974Loopsport Groningen2:18:232:11:45
256Siety Zijlstra1977St.-Annaparochie2:17:082:11:49
257Anne Marijn Troost1976Rotterdam2:18:242:11:54
258Marjan Roos1968West-Terschelling2:12:202:11:54
259Maaike Miedema-Coenen1974Groningen2:22:462:11:56
260Sarah Hamming1969Zutphen2:21:242:12:03
261Monique Roukema1967Harlingen2:16:582:12:08
262Gerda Engelage1968Groningen2:19:212:12:16
263Harma Mekkering1969Groningen Atletiek2:23:032:12:20
264Laurette Leeghwater1971Grootebroek2:13:192:12:22
265Minke Molenaar1969Heerenveen2:20:332:12:33
266Tjitske van der Velde1970Echtenerbrug2:21:212:12:35
267Ester Haighton1974Soest2:23:562:13:01
268Karin Smit-Dijk1974Annerveenschekanaal2:25:262:13:12
269Erna de Vries-Lageweg1971Koudum2:17:552:13:18
270Esther Knop1970Midsland2:14:382:13:36
271Marlies Smit- Mast1968Landerum2:14:382:13:36
272Geraldien Leppers1969Groningen Atletiek2:24:212:13:38
273Grada Sloos1972Leidschendam2:25:372:13:38
274Edith Steenhuisen1971Groningen Atletiek2:24:212:13:38
275Annemieke Nieuwhof1968SOS2:18:082:13:39
276Belinda Dubbeldam1971Leiden Road Runners2:24:022:13:40
277Marjolein Klompe1973Bussum2:19:102:13:40
278Simone De Best1971Horror2:23:422:13:43
279Jody Hille1971Egmond aan den Hoef2:14:452:13:53
280Monique de Lange1974Groningen2:22:052:13:58
281Hester Metselaar1971Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:22:132:14:00
282Gea Nienhuis1977Dokkum2:26:012:14:01
283Wytske van der Kooi-Po1972Burgum2:23:552:14:02
284Karin Andersson1971Leeuwarden2:18:022:14:08
285Tricia van der Velde1972Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:26:012:14:25
286Annet Klein-de Boer1967Lelystad2:23:182:14:58
287L. Herbert1973Sneek2:21:122:15:11
288Martine Versteeg1974Amersfoort2:26:082:15:12
289Jennifer Woltjer1975Soest2:26:082:15:14
290Hetty Post-Veenstra1970Wjelsryp2:26:312:15:30
291Christel ter Horst1973Enschede2:26:242:15:42
292Silvia Remery1969Sneek2:20:392:16:02
293Jolanda Raven1970Groningen2:24:192:16:12
294Karin Spoelstra1969West-Terschelling2:16:552:16:27
295Roelina Adema1975Hommerts2:25:012:16:32
296Jenny Bolt1975Grootegast2:21:572:16:33
297Anke Ebbens1969LSV Invictus2:25:032:16:37
298Simone Dahmes1973Midsland2:17:182:16:51
299Annemarie Degger1974SISU2:22:212:16:54
300Christina de Wagt1971Joure2:27:042:17:06
301Jana Knot-Dickscheit1971Groningen2:21:422:17:26
302Wendy Snijder1971Badhoevedorp2:29:212:17:37
303Ella Donkers1974Soest2:28:322:17:38
304Saskia ten Berge1969Dutch Runners2:27:542:17:53
305Francisca Stefanon1968Almelo2:25:062:17:57
306Majorie Molegraaf1971Bussum2:23:452:18:16
307Baukje Vergonet1968Sibrandabuorren2:27:492:18:17
308Danielle Hartman1972Dronryp2:24:232:18:23
309Gerlinda Spijkerman1969Twello2:22:352:18:24
310Petra Tuunter1968IJsselstein Ut2:30:192:19:53
311Sietske Hoekstra1971Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:31:352:19:58
312Antje van Slooten1971Swifterbant2:27:502:20:21
313Irma Polet1970Landerum2:21:322:20:26
314Els Dorreboom1969Harkstede2:28:422:20:51
315Tietie Dijkstra1968Hallum2:26:302:22:07
316Martine Somberg1969Almelo2:29:202:22:10
317Petra Kuipers1969Vlijmen2:34:322:22:40
318Jinny Schippers1971Haskerhorne2:29:392:22:49
319Jaqueline Swart1974Haskerhorne2:29:402:22:50
320Kiki de Boer1968IJlst2:32:432:23:02
321Dorien vd Meer1972Loppersum2:24:202:23:08
322Rieta van Heuveln1969SV TEO2:36:042:23:50
323Klazien Dijkstra-Coupe1971Twijzelerheide2:30:092:23:58
324Monique van Kesteren1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:35:442:24:04
325Marian Beverloo1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:35:442:24:04
326Lysbeth Rijf1974West-Terschelling2:24:502:24:11
327Baukje Smink1970Ysbrechtum2:31:102:24:12
328Elma Meijer1973Zuidhorn2:34:162:24:26
329Jolande Broekhof1970Dutch Runners2:36:332:24:48
330Hanneke Breteler1977Loopgroep Rosmalen2:35:212:24:50
331Ingrid Joesten1967Noord-Sleen2:36:402:25:21
332Gea Bouma1969Bornerbroek2:30:192:25:47
333Lily Stunnenberg1968Climax2:35:242:26:11
334Marike Reinders1975Vasse2:29:122:26:37
335E. Vlaanderen1972Amsterdam2:35:052:27:05
336Yvonne Rekkers1970PEC 19102:39:132:27:23
337Gerarda Teinsma1968Stiens2:34:562:27:46
338Alma Hensen1970Hoorn Terschelling2:32:512:32:11
339Larissa Dekkers1974Utrecht2:44:152:32:49
340Mirjam Potjewijd1971Goutum2:40:492:32:53
341Jacqueline Vogelaar1969Heerenveen2:37:162:32:54
342Esther Peters1968Tonden2:49:462:37:33
343Barbara van Egmond1968Warmond2:50:022:38:25
344Lilian van der van der1968Voorburg2:51:452:40:07
345Patricia Oosterhuis1975Stiens2:50:252:41:20
346Marjan Bakker1968Midsland2:52:552:41:24
347Anja Gillebaard1975Wjelsryp3:00:012:49:00
348Anja Elverding1969Keijenborg3:01:212:49:32
349Marian Loth1967's-Gravenhage3:02:502:51:31
350Hilda Jongsma1973Runners Stadskanaal2:58:512:53:08
351Astrid Hoving1968Loopgroep Astrea3:07:252:59:30
352Caroline Wijnands1976PEC 19105:02:114:53:32
 
V45, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Hoitinga1963Bunnik1:41:551:33:23
2Gita Kappetein1962RRZ1:38:141:37:58
3Olga Katuin1958Zuid-Scharwoude1:43:071:38:34
4Carla Gubbels1966Scopias1:42:491:41:02
5Evelyne AbelnAvezaat1958Smalle Ee1:44:141:41:52
6Tineke Lautenbach1967AV Heerenveen1:46:461:42:05
7Annette de Ruiter1966Leiden Road Runners1:44:521:42:54
8Miebeth Lucassen1961Amsterdam1:45:181:43:12
9Dorien Korsten1961's-Gravenhage1:55:491:44:32
10Elvira Serlier1967Sneek1:46:591:44:39
11Henriette van de Laar1957AV Nijkerk1:53:551:44:54
12Janny van de Berkt- La1960Triathlon1:46:351:44:56
13Annemieke Tijsseling1967Climax1:51:011:45:13
14Jose Verlaan1962Gelre1:47:451:45:14
15Kitty Kiebert1958Noordwijk Zh1:47:401:45:58
16Willy Heidinga1960Leeuwarden1:46:431:46:00
17Esther Wijnands1967Utrecht1:54:521:46:10
18Ria Korevaar1966Gorichem1:50:081:46:15
19Judith Kooijman1966Gorinchem1:50:081:46:16
20Ria Woldhuis1966Groningen1:58:101:46:39
21Anneke van de Par1961Eindhoven1:53:191:47:46
22Anita Greefhorst1964Triathlon1:52:281:47:50
23Wilma Jansen1966Groningen1:58:341:48:32
24Ankie Hanzens1964Sloten Fr1:54:291:49:10
25Marian Pruiksma-Terpst1966Joure1:50:481:49:11
26Ingrid Koops1966Haren Gn2:00:181:49:20
27Engelien de Boer1959Zwolle1:57:351:49:23
28Reina Haayema1963ATC '751:51:141:49:39
29Clasien Andela1958Oudega Gaast Sleat1:56:231:49:51
30Annie Oostenbrink1964Friesland1:51:561:50:02
31Marry Nederhoed-Heppin1962Beilen1:52:101:50:02
32Marina van den Bergen1964Rotterdam1:57:381:50:19
33Liesbeth van Meurs1958Haaksbergen1:54:571:50:19
34Josan Tielen1962Ciko '661:53:591:50:31
35Coby Bouma1965Spartacus1:55:561:50:32
36Carien Gelmers-Knook1967Dedemsvaart2:01:241:50:38
37Vivi Schotsman1963Extrarunners Gorinch1:54:531:51:01
38Pam Bruin1958Amsterdam2:03:291:51:15
39Anita Klifman1964Pijnenburg1:55:041:51:21
40Joke Aldershoff1966West-Terschelling1:52:101:52:01
41Liesbeth Cruts1958GVAC2:02:491:52:22
42Ilonka Rietveld1967Elburg1:54:461:52:33
43Anja van Arum1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:53:521:52:43
44Anita Sikkema1960Groningen2:01:441:52:48
45Ingrid Hoekstra1960Athleta1:54:321:52:52
46Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem1:55:041:53:06
47Gerda Reerink1961Hengelo Ov1:55:121:53:10
48Michelle Buitenhuis1966Ciko '662:05:021:53:38
49Christel Vierdag1965Arnhem2:05:031:53:38
50Janny Hofman1965Impala2:03:571:53:39
51Ellen de Ruiter1966Vlaardingen1:59:101:53:50
52Marion Levering1960Trias1:58:121:53:53
53Bea Visser1966Joure1:55:321:53:54
54Minke Kooistra1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:59:531:53:56
55Hadewych van den Heuve1964Vught2:05:571:54:04
56Gerrie Ebbeling1961Nijeveen1:56:101:54:06
57Carla Knoester1962Oegstgeest1:59:411:54:12
58Maja van den Brink1964U-Track1:55:551:54:13
59Laura Nuhaan1966Apeldoorn2:05:001:54:23
60Ineke Wieferink1964Rijnsoever1:56:071:54:29
61Riny Pen1963Joure2:01:071:54:33
62Betsie van Donkersgoed1958Clytoneus2:01:171:54:36
63An van der Leij1963Loopgroep Astrea2:00:451:54:37
64Fenna Jansen de Vries1962Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:59:101:54:53
65Marjo Doeven1958AV Heerenveen2:04:391:55:06
66Alie van den Dries1960Climax2:07:181:55:10
67Tineke Bajema1964Wommels1:58:061:55:12
68Pietie Visser1966IJlst1:58:181:55:13
69Francis van der Schoot1966Goutum1:58:081:55:18
70Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen2:02:431:55:28
71Ymkje Brattinga1966Woudsend1:59:121:55:36
72Helma Citroen1962De Spartaan2:00:371:55:53
73Sandra Kemeling1962Leiden Road Runners2:03:401:55:55
74Sjoukje Brouwer1965Groningen2:07:061:55:55
75Hilda Visser1964Baarn2:01:211:55:58
76Karin Koning1967Leeuwarden1:59:251:56:08
77Christien Meijer-Bakke1966Wagenborgen2:05:231:56:09
78Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward2:03:071:56:10
79Marieke van Houten1959Leeuwarden2:01:181:56:22
80Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert2:03:341:56:24
81Sascha Dekkers1959Ciko '661:58:351:56:24
82Monique Broere1963Leiden Atletiek2:00:501:56:36
83Klaske Post1967Athleta2:00:081:56:50
84Suzan Meijer1959Spark2:04:451:56:51
85Siska Folkertsma1963AV Heerenveen2:03:461:56:54
86Marieke Swart1966Warns2:02:491:57:16
87Harriët Smeding1966Haarlem2:06:151:57:18
88Grietje Rispens1964Delfzijl2:02:551:57:32
89Janny Luursema1962Appingedam2:02:551:57:32
90Carla Vaessen1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:06:181:57:34
91Alice Hagens1958Distance Runners Voo2:06:181:57:35
92Tineke Algera1967Makkum Fr2:04:321:57:37
93Mireille van Twujijver1966Schiedam2:07:011:57:40
94Jacqueline Sollie1962Stiens2:05:291:57:41
95Karin Pannekoek1961Groningen2:09:351:57:41
96Ingrid Serrarens1960Hengelo Ov2:05:371:57:44
97Jacoba Wouda1965Kollum2:01:141:57:47
98Renate Jansen1967LAAC Twente2:08:561:57:48
99Dieneke de Groot1959Friesland2:00:391:57:50
100Janneke Riksen1960Utrecht2:06:321:57:50
101Alie Piersma1963Balk2:03:121:57:53
102Lina van der Linden1958AAA2:09:541:57:54
103Louk Messing1967Heiloo2:06:111:57:59
104José Sinnema1967Oentsjerk2:01:211:58:00
105Conny Rooijakkers1961De Spartaan2:02:451:58:01
106Nelleke van den Berg1965Soest2:09:521:58:08
107Annelies Balvers1966Wijk bij Duurstede2:01:151:58:11
108Alies van den Hoorn1959Grou1:59:591:58:12
109Nienke Brouwer1961Pallas '672:03:411:58:14
110Annelies Steenvoorde1961NSL2:02:161:58:17
111Lucy de Vries1960Groningen Atletiek2:03:171:58:19
112Mirjam van der Veen- H1967Ureterp2:08:391:58:21
113Erna Koekoek1965WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE2:06:131:58:25
114Jeanne Sanders-Renders1962GVAC2:07:521:58:26
115Iris Hagemann1967Hunzerunners Loopgro2:02:341:58:31
116Liesel Swart1965Utrecht2:10:151:58:33
117Margreet Klaverdijk1964Utrecht2:07:181:58:36
118Liesbeth Brouwer1967Assen2:07:491:58:37
119Iepie Plagge1962Groningen2:08:371:58:37
120Verena Vöcking1965Bocholt (GER)2:09:591:58:45
121Joke Lorist-Klappe1964Isala '962:06:041:58:50
122Farah Rastad1962Weidum2:05:121:58:53
123Sandra Langedijk1966Utrecht2:07:351:58:54
124Corrie Slingerland1962Hellevoetsluis2:04:231:58:58
125Else Tepper1961Dutch Runners2:02:091:59:02
126Marja Bruin1962Gytsjerk2:02:021:59:16
127Janneke Lammerts-Smeen1958Loopgroep Astrea2:11:121:59:17
128Janke Jongstra1965NOP2:02:031:59:28
129Alie Kuipers1965AV Heerenveen2:08:491:59:33
130Titia Knip1964Spartacus2:03:111:59:39
131Mayke Verweij1961Phoenix2:08:571:59:45
132Sippie Dijkstra1960Vlieland2:06:451:59:45
133Ada van Beek1966Zwolle2:08:001:59:48
134Astrid de Wit1964Hillegom2:11:271:59:53
135Pytsje Rijpma1960Heeg2:06:531:59:58
136Bie Schoolmeesters1967Herent (BEL)2:08:262:00:07
137Anita Foppen1967Athlos2:07:252:00:11
138Caroline van der Goot1962AV Heerenveen2:08:522:00:11
139Ingrid van de Poll1966Isala '962:07:262:00:12
140Emma van Daalen1961Utrecht2:09:002:00:16
141Roos Verwer1961Trias2:04:482:00:25
142Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe2:08:512:00:27
143Djieuwke Verseput1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:04:152:00:35
144Cora van Zwol1960Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:002:00:41
145Edith Weersink1966Hoofddorp2:11:512:00:42
146Martha Tiedema1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:142:00:55
147Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie2:04:502:01:11
148Marianne Kalkman1967Utrecht2:05:582:01:16
149Karin Woldringh1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:382:01:18
150Terry Bos1963Sneek2:08:452:01:21
151Elsbeth van der Ham1961De Spartaan2:06:072:01:24
152Heleen Schuld1959Zutphen2:09:322:01:25
153Anke Sikma1963Hoornsterzwaag2:10:382:01:30
154Els Hents1959Zwolle2:06:332:01:31
155Dicky Wonnink - van de1965Zwolle2:06:332:01:32
156Margreet Smit1966Sønder Stenderup (DE2:07:192:01:34
157Anja de Graaf1967Balk2:02:092:01:35
158Erna van der Horst1959Runners Stadskanaal2:07:482:01:35
159Jocelyne Tophoff1966Trias2:08:392:01:38
160Klaske Prosé-Romkes1963Leeuwarden2:10:342:01:39
161Edith Knibbe1960Ouderkerk aan den IJ2:07:392:01:45
162Dianne Roosenboom1961RRZ2:11:292:01:52
163Karin Hamstra1964Midsland2:02:432:01:55
164Marianne Dekker1964Suomi2:13:582:01:57
165Jacuelien Lohrmann1964Oldenzaal2:13:072:02:00
166Lidia Birgitta van der1961Velserbroek2:06:012:02:12
167Yvonne Bussing1965Climax2:11:012:02:14
168Annet Huntink1964Pijnenburg2:09:402:02:20
169Hilde Bos1959Gieten2:10:282:02:24
170Vera Dalm1964Amsterdam2:09:362:02:25
171Fieke Schoots1966Phoenix2:11:102:02:27
172Vera Bijvang1967Roden2:04:022:02:28
173Karin Bezemer1959Dutch Runners2:07:502:02:39
174Mayke van Klaveren1962Leeuwarden2:07:422:02:46
175Karin Kluijtmans1962Utrecht2:11:342:02:52
176Agnes Blokker- van Egm1960Trias2:07:162:02:53
177Gerry Eussen1967Santpoort-Noord2:10:562:02:59
178Boukje Keulen1963Jirnsum2:09:342:03:01
179Connie Jongejan1963NOP2:05:432:03:05
180Chantal Peelen1963Climax2:15:252:03:16
181Annet Wortelboer1967Diever2:09:142:03:18
182Anja Staal1963Zeist2:07:142:03:19
183Louise Hexspoor1962U-Track2:12:592:03:26
184Ciska de Zeeuw1963Climax2:15:392:03:28
185Annieke de Ruiter1967Goutum2:08:082:03:29
186Fokje Lutgendorff1966Makkum Fr2:11:222:03:35
187Monique Zadelhof1963PAC2:04:502:03:39
188Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouweha1967Julianadorp2:11:322:03:47
189Alien van Wilgenburg1959Athlos2:15:292:03:59
190Monique Holtkamp1962Leusden2:14:132:04:03
191Anne-Marieke van Helvo1959Santpoort-Noord2:12:042:04:07
192Ida Hylkema1965It Heidenskip2:10:552:04:09
193Marijke van der Wel-de1959Loopgroep Capelle aa2:05:232:04:12
194Pietsje Bijlsma1958Gorredijk2:08:072:04:13
195Saskia Lunter1966Enschede2:15:062:04:13
196Ella van den Berg1963LSV Invictus2:09:102:04:13
197Ria Jansen1957Zwolle2:07:182:04:13
198Karin Boersma1965AV Heerenveen2:12:542:04:14
199Yvonne van Praag1965Loopgroep Capelle aa2:05:242:04:16
200Anke van Dijk1959Wommels2:14:202:04:25
201Angelique Van Zijl1965Loopgroep Hoorn2:13:232:04:32
202Ingrid Leenders1966Opoeteren (BEL)2:12:422:04:34
203Yvonne Makkinje1964NSL2:08:422:04:43
204Irma Kuiper1965Suomi2:16:462:04:45
205Petra Ferwerda1965Bloemendaal2:14:392:04:46
206Franciske De Vries1966Eagum2:15:422:04:48
207Mariette Wagenaar1966Wergea2:15:422:04:50
208Hilde Brouwer1964Lionitas2:10:222:04:53
209Corrie Bussing1962Ede Gld2:13:412:04:54
210Anne-Mieke Priester1965Pijnenburg2:07:232:05:00
211Marian Blokland1960Atletiek Maastricht2:14:532:05:08
212Petra Brinker1964Groningen Atletiek2:10:162:05:16
213Mireille Wolfers1967Gouda2:13:152:05:24
214Jet van der Werf1967ZOEV2:17:292:05:33
215Yvonne Smids1966Wijk bij Duurstede2:12:142:05:48
216Ellen Silfhout1958Leiden2:14:152:05:48
217Jeannet Huitema1960Lionitas2:12:452:05:49
218Nelja Kaspersma1961Sneek2:11:532:05:49
219Annemieke Molenaar1964Amsterdam2:06:462:05:50
220Evelien Leurs1967LAAC Twente2:13:242:05:55
221Cindy van den Hengel1960RRZ2:15:052:05:57
222Christa Jonker1963Hilversum2:13:242:06:13
223Coby van den Heuvel1963Veenendaal2:09:522:06:28
224Jennie Ritsema1967Isala '962:13:432:06:29
225Ina Veenstra1961AV Heerenveen2:15:092:06:30
226Trudy Regout1966Maasland2:18:352:06:32
227Petra Sluijter1963Maasland2:18:352:06:33
228Harma van Dam1958Donkerbroek2:18:552:06:33
229Gerdina Brouwer1965Loopclub Burgum2:12:122:06:43
230Inge Tuinhof1967Leeuwarden2:11:172:06:53
231Anita Damen1966Wijk bij Duurstede2:13:262:06:55
232Constance van Senten1960Pijnenburg2:15:232:06:59
233Jeannet Nagtegaal1962Athleta2:11:062:07:16
234Baukje Dijkstra1966Joure2:13:262:07:17
235Marian Connotte1961Pijnenburg2:14:412:07:21
236Wieke Bosma1960Joure2:17:242:07:30
237Lian IJdema1963Bolsward2:10:482:07:34
238Ceciel Thuys1961Gouda2:12:532:07:41
239Wilma Kemp1962Wijk bij Duurstede2:14:122:07:43
240Petra Schimmel1961Soest2:15:032:07:43
241Yvonne Vaandrager1958Energie2:11:172:07:45
242Berber Rijpstra1967Stiens2:12:272:08:12
243Margo Toonen1961Vlaardingen2:19:522:08:13
244Wendela Van Roon1967Vlaardingen2:19:522:08:13
245Petra Bakker1960LVA Plantaris2:13:292:08:19
246Ciske Kroets1959Witmarsum2:18:232:08:20
247Geertje Kluin1958Dalen2:09:362:08:22
248Francis Ahrens1967Athlos2:10:532:08:25
249Kitty Mandos1965Waalre2:18:592:08:29
250Marjolijn Uitendaal1964Hillegom2:16:542:08:33
251Sjoukje RuischSeepma1964Stiens2:13:052:08:49
252Astrid Heeringa1959Groningen2:18:532:08:52
253Anja Jongsma1961AV Heerenveen2:19:442:08:54
254Ina Morsink1965Joure2:11:542:08:57
255Marjo Jager1961Dutch Runners2:16:222:08:57
256Karola Jansen-van Zelm1962Stedum2:18:082:08:58
257Marilou Troelstra1958Horror2:11:552:08:58
258Aline de Best1967RRZ2:18:142:09:07
259Greta Huitema1964Hoornsterzwaag2:13:272:09:34
260Femke Veerman1966Deventer2:17:552:09:39
261Anita van Zutphen1962Friesland2:18:502:09:41
262Klaske Hoogstra1965Pallas '672:18:072:09:42
263Geertje Boersma1960AAC '612:12:442:09:46
264Willeke Buiter1966Delfzijl2:19:232:09:46
265Brigitte de Kok1966Vught2:17:112:09:48
266Marie-Anne Peterse-Lau1962Hilversum2:14:122:09:58
267Gerlinde Zuidhof1967Loopgroep De Drentsc2:18:572:09:59
268Gelske Jager1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:21:032:10:03
269Ans de Boer-Smits1966Loopgroep Athletic P2:15:482:10:03
270Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:16:422:10:07
271Erna van Houten1962Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:20:162:10:08
272Yvonne Den Enting1961Amsterdam2:18:392:10:10
273Suzan Crooijmans1961SISU2:17:282:10:17
274Leonie van Zuijlen1963Haag Atletiek2:15:292:10:21
275Natalie Vroegh-de Kort1965Voorne Atletiek2:15:092:10:37
276Beitske Bruinsma1966Groningen2:15:452:10:45
277Karla de Vries1961Goor2:20:322:10:46
278Elbrich Witteveen Bosm1961Blauwhuis2:20:502:10:51
279Corrie Lansing1961Leiden Road Runners2:10:532:10:53
280Eveline Kester1965Zwolle2:18:302:10:54
281Batja van den Akker1967Clytoneus2:17:542:11:10
282Jacqueline de Jong1964Clytoneus2:17:552:11:11
283Hermi Miedema1967Heeg2:18:072:11:11
284Aukje Veninga1960Broeksterwald2:14:542:11:12
285Yvonne van Keulen-Jeke1958Leusden2:14:422:11:16
286Irma Mooij1961Heerhugowaard2:17:412:11:20
287Annet van Baarle1967Phanos2:11:272:11:27
288Anja Schot1964Ciko '662:23:022:11:37
289Jannie Leffering1962Sneek2:15:352:11:41
290Resa Adema-Tukker1966Blaricum2:13:222:11:53
291Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten2:23:242:12:02
292Liesbeth Roos-Boersma1964Harlingen2:17:002:12:10
293Carlien Hendrickx1964NOP2:18:162:12:11
294Ciska Noordmans1966Goingarijp2:20:012:12:14
295Ank Verhoeff1958Heerenveen2:14:112:12:19
296Carla Bisseling1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:16:052:12:26
297Joke Slagter1965Assen2:19:492:12:30
298Marina Witkamp1960Energie2:16:072:12:36
299Merienne Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJss2:18:302:12:42
300Sylvia Rollema1964Bolsward2:19:392:12:43
301Aukje Kracht1957Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:19:422:12:48
302Joset Fit1961Medemblik2:19:222:12:51
303Ina Kamps1960Wervershoof2:19:222:12:51
304Toos Koning1962Oudehorne2:22:282:13:12
305Petra Bosman1960Triathlon2:24:192:13:15
306Ingrid Ruiter1962Groningen Atletiek2:23:582:13:15
307Conny Klaver1965Ursem2:22:152:13:17
308Gertrude Roza1965Utrecht2:23:352:13:21
309Dieneke Marinus1964Impala2:23:422:13:24
310Liesbeth Lagerweij1962Midsland2:14:332:13:35
311Marjanne Loedeman-Fopp1963Athlos2:25:072:13:38
312Ietsje P0pma-Attema1964Blauwhuis2:23:432:13:39
313Anne-Marie Visser1967Fortuna2:25:202:13:41
314Anjo Brouw-Ploeg1966Fortuna2:25:202:13:42
315Ellen Greuter1958Darp2:24:412:13:50
316Monique Punt1965Energie2:17:412:14:00
317Helen van Stempvoort-B1964Veenendaal2:24:202:14:03
318Marga Beemsterboer1965Amsterdam2:24:552:14:09
319Netty van Reems1961Zwartewaal2:21:072:14:42
320Dikkie Kamer-Koops1958Amersfoort2:22:292:14:45
321Johanna de Bruin1967Groningen2:25:022:14:58
322Janny Fennema1965Britsum2:24:052:15:01
323Ageeth Nawijn1967Harlingen2:18:342:15:03
324Eugenie Verhaar1960Zwammerdam2:26:332:15:18
325Karin Ziekman1964Voorne Atletiek2:20:392:15:25
326Piety Feenstra1966Leeuwarden2:20:262:15:29
327Hilda Knop1961Terschelling West2:16:302:15:31
328Inge Bode1960Amsterdam2:27:382:15:42
329Jikke De Groot1964Haskerdijken2:27:472:15:57
330Cornelia den Rooyen1959Dutch Runners2:19:592:16:11
331Sylvia Haverkamp-Hooge1962Nunspeet2:27:502:16:15
332Marjan Verhaar1960Pallas '672:24:422:16:17
333Tineke Dijkstra1959Friesland2:21:402:16:20
334Jeannette Veldhuizen-E1964Climax2:28:352:16:27
335Irma Pronk1965Stiens2:19:162:16:31
336Yasmin Anna Maria Verh1958West-Terschelling2:17:422:16:38
337Janny Strampel1964NOP2:23:572:16:39
338Ilse Grevink1967Noord-Sleen2:28:092:16:50
339Jacqueline Rodel1966Oldenzaal2:28:062:16:58
340Martina Mak-Beukema1967Groningen2:27:002:16:58
341Anneke Groen1965Groningen2:27:012:16:58
342Dina Hendriks1963Kloosterburen2:27:282:17:03
343Jolanda Hoogebeen1964Voorthuizen2:28:112:17:07
344Gutha A Postma1967Wergea2:28:092:17:15
345Pauline vn den Heilige1963AAA2:21:542:17:17
346Willy Hof1964Loopgroep De Drentsc2:26:202:17:22
347Joke van der Graaf1959Zevenhoven2:26:032:17:31
348Margreet Holwerda1959Britsum2:25:242:17:32
349Margriet Fissering1966Noord-Sleen2:29:152:17:56
350Annette Dupree1966Leek2:26:562:17:59
351Aaltje Schouten-Saarlo1963Nuenen2:22:032:18:18
352Marian Tuinman1967Loopgroep De Drentsc2:27:192:18:18
353Marjan Penninga1961Loopgroep De Drentsc2:27:192:18:19
354Silvia Achterberg1963Enschede2:27:402:18:24
355Ardi Coenen1966Statina2:27:022:18:25
356Evelien de Kam1962West-Terschelling2:19:262:18:29
357Carla Fakkeldij1962Dutch Runners2:26:072:18:42
358Janny Dofferhoff-Dijks1965De Spartaan2:28:162:18:44
359Lian Voesenek1959Breda2:24:082:18:50
360Sandra Stultiens1965Helvoirt2:26:292:19:05
361Maggie Overgoor1960Prins Hendrik2:26:292:19:06
362Karin Kruize1965Lemmer2:25:232:19:27
363Marijke Burghoorn1967Enschede2:30:292:19:29
364Patricia van der Zwan1959Apeldoorn2:31:232:19:35
365Theresa van der Zee1967Leeuwarden2:30:282:19:37
366Tebroke Fries1958Nijmegen2:26:422:20:35
367Adriane van Duivendijk1966Nieuwegein2:29:482:21:24
368Nynke Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:29:482:21:24
369Marion Hartog van Band1958's-Gravenhage2:32:072:21:30
370Oda Sonsma1962Athleta2:25:292:21:39
371Jacqueline Zacharias1966Assen2:31:332:21:50
372Petra Braaksma1959Menaam2:26:142:21:57
373Sonja Dijkstra1961Harlingen2:26:472:21:57
374Nicolette Kreeftmeijer1962IJsselstein Ut2:33:382:22:00
375Francine de Bruin1959IJsselstein Ut2:33:382:22:01
376Nicole van Kessel1965IJsselstein Ut2:33:392:22:01
377Jenny Haze1957Meppel2:24:362:22:33
378Carla Spek1958Bodegraven2:34:122:22:35
379Jip Nauta1966Nieuwegein2:31:072:22:44
380Anneke van der Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:29:522:22:57
381Gelske Rozema1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:29:562:23:02
382Eline Den Boer1959Utrecht2:23:112:23:11
383Gea Steen1963Heerenveen2:30:042:23:23
384Sita Wielenga1962Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:27:262:23:27
385Marlou Nivard1958De Wilp Gn2:32:392:23:28
386Anke de Jong-Geurts1965Horror2:25:312:23:30
387Roelien Middelkoop1964Wijk bij Duurstede2:30:112:23:43
388Margreet Moesman1959PEC 19102:27:442:23:47
389Pauline Roozen-Everts1963Leeuwarden2:28:362:23:49
390Tineke Smit1961De Westereen2:30:092:23:58
391Barbara van Cortenberg1967Energie2:33:402:24:09
392Corrie van Herwijnen1958Energie2:33:402:24:09
393Lenie Steenmetz1959Amsterdam2:31:562:24:11
394Maaike Holwerda1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:36:352:24:17
395Ingrid Kop1966Hilversum2:33:162:25:05
396Trientsje Hoekstra1964AV Heerenveen2:36:362:25:34
397Colina van der Heide K1959AV Heerenveen2:36:362:25:35
398Marion de Rijk1964Wapse2:31:252:25:50
399Thea de Vries1961Lionitas2:33:442:26:26
400Erika Buitenhuis1967Bennekom2:36:012:26:47
401Rosemarie van Hoorne1962Passaat2:32:052:26:57
402Jacqueline Aerdts1967Scopias2:34:112:27:22
403Ursula Koopmeiners1964Zaanland2:35:252:27:45
404Hester Van Delft1965Aldtsjerk2:35:122:28:05
405Rebekka Hansma1967Aldtsjerk2:35:132:28:05
406Marjan de Korte1961Houten2:39:422:28:30
407Marijke Bos1961Lionitas2:41:102:29:29
408Elaine Romein1960Hilversum2:37:192:30:07
409Christien ter Steeg1965De Tike2:39:112:30:13
410Trijnie de Roos1963Putten2:41:462:30:43
411Olga Lucia Vermeer1967Rotterdam2:40:432:30:58
412Dé van Haaften1958Harderwijk2:41:002:31:52
413Marian Wegter1967Boerakker2:42:512:32:48
414Boudina de Boer1964AV Heerenveen2:41:252:32:54
415Nettie Gerritsen1963Tonden2:45:422:33:28
416Diana de Wit-Heiligenb1963De Meern2:38:132:33:35
417Patty van Bergem1967Zutphen2:46:122:33:58
418Olga Maarleveld1960Harderwijk2:43:512:34:43
419Marjan Boot1961Harderwijk2:43:512:34:45
420Monique Stroek1964Ospel2:40:272:34:48
421Emmy van der Henne1962Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:47:192:35:02
422Margrit Beek1967Loopgroep Athletic P2:40:532:35:38
423Janny Hooijsma1965Ureterp2:48:372:38:17
424Henriëtte van der Zee1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:51:402:39:21
425Anke Kraak1967AV Heerenveen2:52:432:41:44
426Geerke Ymker1967Zevenhuizen Zh2:48:432:41:56
427Machteld Smit-van der1967Stiens2:49:512:43:02
428Annemarie Dooijes1959Amsterdam2:53:292:44:59
429Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling2:46:232:45:56
430Brenda de Graaf1966Dutch Runners2:58:252:48:31
431Trees Maatman1966Joure2:51:092:49:23
432Els Buijs1965Uithoorn2:59:262:51:51
433Annette Toepoel1966Runners Stadskanaal3:10:163:04:33
 
V55, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liesbeth Albers1957Vitesse '081:46:371:41:16
2Angelique Zalm1941Harderwijk1:42:331:41:51
3Wil Vos1954Energie1:49:221:44:06
4Suzan van Bergen1957Groningen1:58:101:46:40
5Betsy Meijer1956AV Haaksbergen1:53:261:48:52
6Afra Galama1955Heeg1:52:021:50:22
7Marian Adolfsen1955Nijmegen2:00:061:50:39
8Grietje Overmars1951Emmeloord1:56:181:51:59
9Margo Kers1955Clytoneus2:02:031:52:07
10Tineke Blaauw1951Franeker1:56:421:52:27
11Ria Nijland1957Haaksbergen2:00:271:53:00
12José de Groot1951RRZ1:56:361:53:20
13Ina Stege1955Emmeloord1:57:471:53:28
14Annemiek van Rooijen1953Werkhoven2:00:091:53:40
15Klary Welbedacht1952Hardloopclub Amsterd2:00:011:53:53
16Margreet Klomp1956Wanneperveen1:56:071:54:06
17Corrie de Jager1955Texel2:06:351:54:13
18Seke Koonstra1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:06:581:54:47
19Sabine Wesemeyer1955Bielefeld (GER)2:03:451:55:00
20Joke de Jong-Heida1943AV Heerenveen2:01:221:55:04
21Jannie Teunissen1955Athlos1:58:291:56:02
22Harriet Speelman1956Nijeveen2:02:241:57:05
23Jouk Dijkstra1956Appelscha1:59:561:57:48
24Yvonne Meijer1952Hardloopclub Amsterd2:06:031:58:37
25Silvia Cevat1957Hardloopclub Amsterd2:06:371:59:13
26Anneke Varkevisser1957Rijnsoever2:00:571:59:19
27Annemiek Roozen1953Clytoneus2:06:161:59:34
28Rika Hoekstra1955Appelscha2:09:431:59:49
29Thea Nijhuis1955TION2:03:282:00:03
30Ineke Hekking-Weijma1950PAC2:12:102:00:23
31Irma Briejer1954Hengelo Ov2:04:362:00:28
32Kiki Boomgaard1955De Knipe2:05:532:00:28
33Maria Best1954Yde2:08:052:01:05
34Klara Hummel1955Groningen2:03:262:01:13
35Nelleke van Veen1955Fochteloo2:11:252:01:31
36Nia Berk1956Distance Runners Voo2:06:172:01:38
37Ingrid c a Verhoeven-W1953Raamsdonksveer2:03:592:01:55
38Elly Rietveld-Mohlmann1956De Spartaan2:06:392:01:55
39Rita van der Krogt1948De Spartaan2:06:392:01:56
40Wilma Schouwburg1955Athlos2:07:112:02:04
41Agnes Miedema1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:14:282:02:21
42Gerrite Meijer1957Enschede2:05:342:02:29
43Nelly Kempenaar-Yff1955Hauwert2:14:142:02:32
44Aukje Heida1952AV Heerenveen2:13:212:02:32
45Anita Timmer-Feunekes1948Rijnsoever2:02:382:02:38
46Margreet Noort1955Rijnsoever2:02:482:02:48
47Hilde Pach1957ZOEV2:11:202:02:56
48Adriana van den Berg1948Gouda2:08:122:03:00
49Marianne Kokshoorn1956Stiens2:11:052:03:11
50Anna Galama1956Zuidhorn2:08:382:03:34
51Akke Wijngaard1949Apeldoorn2:11:522:03:43
52Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon2:09:372:03:48
53Nellie Janssen1957Huissen2:10:112:03:56
54Marcha Groen1956Groningen2:08:582:04:10
55Tjitske de Jong1957Mildam2:06:522:04:18
56Gerrie Boelhouwer1957Hellas2:16:172:05:13
57Hanny Laskewitz1957Impala2:10:032:05:14
58Riet Modderkolk1955Climax2:17:402:05:32
59Tineke Went1956Leiden2:17:522:05:37
60Rieny Riezebos1951Isala '962:07:242:05:39
61Henderijeta Winter1949Groningen2:07:132:06:09
62Vera Bak1957IJsselstein Ut2:14:442:06:21
63Joke Stroombergen1953Zuidwal2:17:372:06:32
64Roelie Mastebroek1953Appelscha2:16:352:06:39
65Margo Sontag1957Energie2:10:222:06:50
66Kora Wietzes1956Bedum2:12:292:06:54
67Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:13:182:06:55
68Gré de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn2:13:032:07:24
69Mirjam Bode1956Amsterdam2:19:222:07:25
70Patricia van der Ven1947Leiden Road Runners2:15:412:07:58
71Toos van der Vliet1955Friesland2:10:382:08:10
72Patricia de Vries1957Climax2:20:262:08:19
73Willy Olijdam1955Loopgroep Astrea2:20:452:08:50
74Joke Heijmans1954Hercules2:21:212:09:05
75Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter2:11:542:09:38
76Tina Been1956Westervelde2:12:442:09:46
77Nanette Smit1956Houten2:19:552:10:27
78Marietje Sloot1946Wolvega2:19:352:10:43
79Antoinette Müller van1949Paterswolde2:16:122:10:51
80Guus Durville1957Vught2:22:462:11:02
81Maria Maatje1951Enschede2:22:442:11:45
82Ina Bruns1956Zaanland2:22:152:12:08
83Ineke Aronds1955Hylas2:15:582:12:19
84Corrie Faasse1955Voorne Atletiek2:18:492:12:24
85Jeannette Verspuij1954Distance Runners Voo2:17:162:12:37
86Willemijn Berk1956Distance Runners Voo2:17:172:12:38
87Elly Labee-Voermans1954Atledo2:22:012:12:41
88Joke van Brug1947Waterland2:18:312:12:44
89Margriet de Beer1953West-Terschelling2:13:532:12:44
90Joke Nederpelt1955De Spartaan2:19:112:13:01
91Willeke Koert1954Wijk bij Duurstede2:17:082:13:21
92Willy van Vliet1946Rogat2:15:522:13:36
93Karin Heslinga1957Goor2:21:062:13:43
94Grada Asta1948Eerbeek2:17:552:14:13
95Marianne van der Velde1957Atledo2:23:362:14:15
96Simone Volbeda1956Almere2:25:272:14:45
97Ineke Wonder1956Harlingen2:16:332:14:47
98Sophie Brenkman1952AV Gouda2:25:502:15:36
99Mirjam Urbanus1947Rotterdam2:22:192:15:44
100Wimke Mateboer1954Amstelveen2:20:292:16:24
101Lineke Tepper1955Zwolle2:19:312:16:24
102Marina van Laake1957Hoorn Terschelling2:17:362:16:38
103Theresia van Leeuwen1955SOS2:21:262:16:57
104Willy Zwart1954Atledo2:26:412:17:06
105Riek de Nobel1950Leiden Road Runners2:24:542:17:11
106Marianne Robert1945Amsterdam2:24:542:17:27
107Griet Rijpstra1955Stiens2:24:432:17:55
108Marry vd Klooster1951Energie2:21:502:18:01
109Fenna Geerdink-Hartog1956Marum2:22:412:18:36
110Annie Roosjen - van de1944Friesland2:30:572:18:54
111Arda van den Bogaard1951Heerhugowaard2:25:542:19:24
112Lil Lindeijer1940Nieuw-Vennep2:22:452:19:28
113Trees Bons1952GVAC2:31:042:19:31
114Margriet Prins1951Suomi2:24:512:19:58
115Francien van der Wardt1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:24:462:21:04
116Renneke Klein Bennink1955Phanos2:33:472:21:30
117Jeannette Hoeben1956Enschede2:29:242:21:31
118Jantje Visser1956Phanos2:33:482:21:32
119Marline Visscher1950Alphen aan den Rijn2:24:462:21:34
120Ineke Kamps1954SOS2:26:182:21:49
121Geke Moes ten Brug1953Nijeveen2:34:572:22:49
122Dorie Maasland v d Slu1950Bennekom2:35:262:23:10
123Ria Kalf1948Ciko '662:34:362:23:13
124Claske Braun1942Alphen aan den Rijn2:27:092:23:51
125Eefje Wensveen1945De Spartaan2:35:472:24:12
126Elly de Wit-Hulsbosch1950Sassenheim2:35:482:24:13
127Bep Roorda1952Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:36:352:24:17
128Jannie vander Wal1953Sneek2:33:292:24:25
129Henny Rijpkema1953Waterland2:30:482:25:01
130Aaltjen Volbers1954Loopgroep Gemeente E2:36:002:25:02
131Klaske Houwer-Schipper1945Loopgroep Nienoord2:34:122:25:26
132Marga O'Neill Timp1955Amstelveen2:30:272:26:17
133Jorijn de Bruijn1957Wijk bij Duurstede2:36:472:27:00
134Nicolette de Vries1953Nunspeet2:39:062:27:31
135Anneke Sijtsma1952Friesland2:30:292:27:40
136Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners2:29:242:27:47
137Diana Vester - van Roo1940Utrecht2:32:492:29:06
138Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg2:32:142:29:48
139Grietje van der Molen1957Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:46:082:33:50
140Anneke Hamstra1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:46:082:33:50
141Johanna Kempenaar1938AV '472:45:432:34:15
142Hannie Geerts1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:47:062:34:48
143Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina2:46:092:37:34
144Evelyn Nieuwland1954Wezep2:43:582:39:00
145Jozee van Stiphout1957Gorssel2:45:412:41:25
146Pieky Doornbos-Hilgeng1955Startenhuizen Lopp2:50:472:42:27
147Joke Spits1955Waterland2:55:272:49:40
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Hemstede1979Climax2:34:132:34:12
2Ruud van der Wal1978AV '342:40:532:40:52
3Barry Bronsema1975Groningen Atletiek2:43:142:43:12
4Dirk Londema1980Loopgroep PK2:44:592:44:58
5Riekele Kobes1986AV Heerenveen2:47:242:47:24
6Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Vitalis2:55:592:55:57
7Jendo Visser1978Friesland2:57:282:57:25
8Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror3:03:453:03:38
9Alex Bergsma1977AV Heerenveen3:08:033:08:01
10Cor van Emmerik1973Cialfo3:08:123:08:05
11Gerbrand Reijnoudt1983VAV3:17:153:17:06
12Dies de Dreu1979Hellas3:19:593:19:49
13Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam Atletiek3:23:243:23:17
14Gerrit Duits1979Friesland3:33:543:33:47
15Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK3:53:563:53:49
16Arjen Wibbens1980Friesland3:55:363:55:19
17Gerwin Struijs1975the Hague Road Runne3:56:183:55:32
 
M40, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas2:33:522:33:52
2Harry Wiersma1972Lionitas2:44:392:44:38
3Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '932:50:302:50:28
4Frank Heijmink1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:54:312:54:30
5Edward Pechler1965Loopgroep Bedum2:57:472:57:44
6Borre de Gier1970BB lopers3:02:303:02:27
7Roy te Lintelo1970LAAC Twente3:03:003:02:56
8Pedro Heezen1969Energie3:06:003:05:56
9Richard Groenendijk1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:06:393:06:29
10Allard Moene1965Brielle3:07:363:07:28
11Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek3:10:543:10:51
12Klaas Elzinga1967Friesland3:12:003:11:54
13Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente3:14:553:14:50
14Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek3:16:373:16:27
15Arjan Kouwenhoven1965TTW3:16:533:16:37
16Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek3:18:133:18:03
17Karel Lokhorst1967De Gemzen3:18:183:18:13
18Anton Slagers1967Groningen Atletiek3:20:073:20:02
19Hielke Nienhuis1969Friesland3:20:343:20:26
20Geert Reiffers1963Loopgroep Bedum3:23:053:23:00
21Peter Boer1963Passaat3:23:553:23:49
22Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus3:24:453:24:43
23Erik Boehlé1963Energie3:25:033:24:53
24Guus Hoekstra1968Friesland3:25:203:25:13
25Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala3:30:053:30:01
26Frank De Ruiter1965Friesland3:30:413:30:37
27Robert Wielinga1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:32:083:31:53
28Jaap Sije Bosgraaf1965Friesland3:32:253:32:15
29Edwin Icke1965avVN3:33:413:33:31
30Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek3:33:573:33:44
31Chris Dol1963Runners Stadskanaal3:34:453:34:34
32Rob-Jan Wagelaar1963AV '343:35:453:35:38
33Martin Dekker1969Suomi3:36:003:35:51
34Remko Nagtegaal1968Texel3:38:293:38:26
35Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente3:38:323:38:27
36Hans van Klaveren1964Energie3:40:443:40:34
37Kees van de Wetering1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:42:143:42:10
38Andries Welles1966Friesland3:42:143:41:55
39Kjeld van Hees1971Hellas3:44:233:44:16
40Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam3:45:433:44:30
41Peter Onderwater1965Haarlemmermeer3:46:393:46:22
42Jodi Kremer1966Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:47:583:47:52
43Gerard Mekking1965Haag Atletiek3:48:203:47:46
44Henk Veenstra1972Impala3:49:353:49:23
45Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne3:51:223:51:10
46Noël Peeters1964Salland3:57:553:57:43
47John de Wit1965SAV3:59:363:59:22
48Ron Dekkers1962Nijmegen Atletiek4:00:073:58:51
49Dick Kroon1964LVA Plantaris4:00:434:00:28
50Michiel Lexmond1969Fit4:01:334:01:17
51Gerrit Dijkerman1967Nijmegen Atletiek4:06:214:05:03
52Ludger Hüllen1966Essen (GER)4:11:214:11:08
53Henk Lageweg1964Friesland4:17:304:17:24
54John de Boer1966Running AP4:20:324:19:39
55André Struijk1966Noordkop4:30:024:28:52
56Chris Vermeulen1966Noordkop4:30:034:28:53
57Rinus van der Wal1964MarathonPlus4:30:114:29:15
58Martin Cevat1964AV Monnickendam4:45:324:44:19
59Ed van der Meer1963LVA Plantaris4:48:554:48:39
 
M50, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Rutgers1956Loopgroep Bedum2:57:472:57:43
2Sieds Wiersma1962Impala2:59:332:59:30
3Dik Jagersma1954Friesland2:59:522:59:50
4Simon Luckett1961KAV Holland3:04:233:04:20
5Johan de Vlieger1958Dynamica3:14:503:14:49
6Edgar Pijnenburg1957Tilburg Road Runners3:19:083:18:56
7Marc Van Gelder1961Arena3:19:123:19:00
8Daan van der Geest1962Friesland3:19:333:19:32
9Hanno Treep1962PEC 19103:22:143:22:07
10Peter Bennis1962AV Gouda3:23:403:23:39
11Robert Vink1952AV Gouda3:25:253:25:20
12Lieuwe van Loon1958Waterweg3:25:433:25:35
13Ruud Kok1956AV '343:27:493:27:44
14Gert Evers1962AV '343:27:593:27:53
15Chris Draijer1955Impala3:30:053:30:03
16Egbert Roodbol1957PAC3:30:163:30:12
17Thom Kamphuis1960Athlos3:31:573:31:51
18Louis Schrijvers1962Zaanland3:33:463:33:38
19Rob van der Horst1957Runners Stadskanaal3:34:453:34:35
20René van der Helm1960Haag Atletiek3:35:093:34:56
21John Ossendorp1957Ron Clarke3:37:183:37:14
22Kees Kuiper1962AV '343:38:123:38:03
23Herman Geritz1959Friesland3:39:453:39:38
24Hans van Dinther1958Eindhoven Atletiek3:40:123:39:57
25Peter Boltjes1960Aquilo3:40:173:40:11
26Rob Groen1962Leiden Road Runners3:40:343:40:26
27Jan van der Meij1962Friesland3:41:453:41:37
28Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen Atletiek3:42:103:41:55
29David van Midden1954AV Gouda3:44:293:44:24
30Peter van der Hulst1956Loopgroep Bedum3:45:153:45:11
31Harry Pot1962LAAC Twente3:46:123:46:06
32Joop Kuiper1960AV '343:46:453:46:36
33Peter Medema1958Loopgroep De Drentsc3:47:483:47:41
34Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier3:49:593:49:38
35Frans Dorrestein1954Eindhoven Atletiek3:51:003:50:45
36Cees Banning1959AV Castricum3:52:023:51:48
37Henri ten Brinke1958AV Holten3:52:493:52:36
38Dick Tromp1958Loopgroep De Drentsc3:53:033:52:25
39Klaas Laan1958Phanos3:54:103:53:25
40Albert Heikens1960ATC '754:04:224:04:11
41Frits van der Lubben1958RRZ4:04:584:04:47
42Bé Meerman1957LAAC Twente4:12:434:11:20
43Bernard Bacq1960Bours (FRA)4:22:084:21:14
44Udo Schurna1955Essen (GER)4:22:444:22:31
45Cees Voesenek1958avVN4:32:294:32:16
46Nico Modderkolk1962Runners Stadskanaal4:45:174:45:06
 
M60, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK3:32:413:32:33
2Ad Peltenburg1950RRZ3:40:563:40:46
3Mo Idrissi1952MarathonPlus3:41:093:40:51
4Andre Feenstra1951AV Gouda3:45:213:44:45
5Wim van Amerongen1948Ron Clarke3:46:513:46:50
6Jan Bogaard1951MarathonPlus3:48:443:48:29
7Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda3:51:003:50:55
8Harry Wolters1951ATC '754:04:234:04:12
9Fred Tap1942Hellas4:07:584:07:47
10Rob Schmidt1944Spado4:15:494:15:35
11Kees Meeuwsen1951Pallas '674:43:254:42:22
12Cor Zeemans1948Friesland4:53:514:53:42
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floor Bakker1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:42:433:42:29
2Tracey Jewell1978AVA '703:57:273:57:16
3Silvia Vogelzang1980PAC4:05:414:04:47
4Aleid Pans1978the Hague Road Runne4:20:224:20:10
 
V35, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek3:06:163:06:13
2Ylona Kruis1973Horror3:12:043:11:58
3Esther de Vries1972Groningen Atletiek3:22:193:22:16
4Janna Brand1973Rotterdam Atletiek3:23:243:23:19
5Ilse Bouman1975Haag Atletiek3:24:093:23:56
6Diana den Hertog1968AV Nijkerk3:41:313:41:28
7Yvette Solognier1971Haag Atletiek3:42:503:42:37
8Rianne Vossers1969LAAC Twente3:49:243:49:08
9Jolanda Groen1969Voorne Atletiek3:57:413:57:25
10Astrid Wals1969AV Monnickendam4:17:114:15:58
11Renata Vermeulen1968Noordkop4:30:024:28:53
 
V45, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:22:583:22:53
2Geke Venema1966Friesland3:25:523:25:47
3Inge Smit1965Loopgroep Hoorn3:26:453:26:43
4Marjan De Ruiter Abma1967Friesland3:29:323:29:29
5Anita Opheij1966Eindhoven Atletiek3:39:343:39:19
6Jackelien Kuntz1965Leiden Road Runners3:40:343:40:26
7Eveline van Leeuwen1962Haag Atletiek3:42:473:42:34
8Carina Juch1967Arena3:46:303:46:16
9Pien Heuts1963Fit3:58:423:58:26
10Margot Baars1958Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:03:424:02:25
11Evelyn Schipper1964Loopgroep Bedum4:19:584:19:44
12Elly Hoorn1960Hunzerunners Loopgro4:25:384:25:15
 
V55, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:44:483:44:45
2Yvonne van Druenen1957Nijmegen Atletiek4:06:224:06:11
3Marion Meesters1957Suomi4:13:584:13:44
4Ineke Zuidema-Harens1955Fivelstreek4:18:394:17:13
5Joke Verbraak1951Sprint4:22:024:21:50
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Friso Wolters1976Amsterdam2:47:472:47:41
2Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht3:05:273:04:47
3Vincent Harder1982Groningen3:10:533:10:28
4Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht3:16:273:15:14
5Gerwin van de Veen1976Bunschoten-Spakenbur3:18:213:17:54
6Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen3:18:553:18:30
7Richard Lemstra1974Herbaijum3:19:483:19:27
8Nico Langedijk1982Medemblik3:20:273:19:58
9Mark Stefan Bossinga1978Groningen3:21:563:20:56
10Rick Hendrix1983Utrecht3:27:053:25:53
11Sebastiaan Phillipa1977Monster3:28:203:27:46
12Matthieu Magielsen1975Noordkop3:30:223:29:48
13Pieter Oostenbrink1976Arnhem3:30:483:30:00
14Wilse Graveland1981Amersfoort3:31:413:30:22
15Vincent Borgonjen1972Haarlem3:31:583:31:11
16Remco van Hussel1977Nijkerk Gld3:35:293:34:57
17Dioni Franken1980Utrecht3:36:423:35:27
18Ewout Schiferli1980's-Gravenhage3:36:523:36:06
19Remco Dijkstra1981Leeuwarden3:37:073:36:08
20Wiebe Borren1976Bunnik3:36:583:36:40
21Bram de Dreu1990Arnhem3:39:443:39:24
22Vincent Kalkman1976Distance Runners Voo3:43:263:43:06
23Jasper van der Burg1984Haarlem3:45:253:44:18
24Paul Crucq1979Amsterdam3:45:353:45:08
25Arne Fransman1974Amsterdam3:46:303:45:35
26Thomas Keijzer1984Amstelveen3:47:503:46:30
27Tobias Dansen1973Woerden3:48:443:47:08
28Sunny Schippers1981Amsterdam3:48:303:48:05
29Jos Postma1980Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:49:283:49:04
30Pieter Bloemberg1976Groessen3:49:323:49:13
31Maurice Nette1979Groningen3:53:203:51:47
32Sander in 't Veld1973Berkel en Rodenrijs3:54:383:53:41
33Ron Lamain1975Rhenen3:56:243:54:40
34Raimond Kientz1973RRZ3:57:133:55:39
35Michel van Leeuwen1977the Hague Road Runne3:57:033:56:19
36Timo Huisman1986Amsterdam3:59:193:57:38
37Timme Oosterhoorn1975Uden3:58:013:58:00
38Joeri Hendriks1973Spartacus4:00:043:58:25
39Robert Jan Eggens1974Eelde4:00:373:59:23
40Joachim Golliard1973Delft4:01:044:00:07
41Ivo Stienstra1979's-Gravenhage4:01:384:00:13
42Melchior Ram1982Harlingen4:02:144:00:57
43Jacco Snoeijer1973Voorburg4:02:474:01:12
44Pieter Stigter1980Groningen4:01:584:01:23
45Johan van Geijl1974Barendrecht4:04:124:02:48
46Florens Booij1979Utrecht4:05:304:03:46
47Sjoerd Compier1984Amsterdam4:04:184:03:57
48Teun van der Kamp1981Amsterdam4:05:504:04:06
49Jesse van Winden1986Amsterdam4:05:204:04:07
50Michiel Vullings1976Amsterdam4:05:464:04:41
51Koen Dibbets1975Oosterhout Nb4:07:404:07:06
52Evert van der Wal1978Workum4:09:044:08:25
53Maurice Harkema1973Amersfoort4:11:284:10:27
54Johannes Althuizes1973NOP4:11:234:10:35
55Jeroen Duin1976Amsterdam4:11:024:10:39
56Steef Hoogenboom1975LVA Plantaris4:12:104:11:20
57Jaap Karssenberg1981Eindhoven4:13:564:12:28
58Simon Spanjer1984Bussum4:16:004:14:54
59Hendri van de Pol1983Kampen4:23:004:22:14
60Ricardo Uijen1986Amsterdam4:26:434:25:01
61Stefan Kutsch Lojenga1981Amsterdam4:35:204:33:40
62Oscar Leuvenkamp1981's-Gravenhage4:35:534:34:28
63Willem Postma1988Friesland4:38:224:36:47
64Ramon Visser1974Zevenhuizen Zh4:39:294:38:30
65Ronan Potter1975Amsterdam4:41:124:39:45
66Dion van Lingen1982Huizen4:43:534:42:15
67Wout Albers1982Amsterdam4:46:454:45:57
68Jan Vriesinga1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse4:52:044:50:42
 
M40, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aard van der Vinne1970Dedemsvaart2:52:422:52:26
2Fred Reitsma1969NOP2:59:392:59:13
3Herman Prangsma1971Otterlo3:04:503:04:28
4Bart Eigenhuis1967Soest3:06:343:06:07
5Patrick Verbaarschot1968Arena3:13:293:12:26
6Bart Liesveld1966Atletiek Maastricht3:13:523:13:24
7Jan van Beveren1968Spurt '883:17:253:16:49
8Kees Bootsman1970Volendam3:17:283:17:03
9Albert Dam1971Heemstede3:18:003:17:25
10Peter Kuijper1965Triathlon3:18:323:18:12
11René Huizenga1964Peize3:19:193:19:01
12Bart Otter1970Drachten3:22:213:21:55
13Cees Dijkstra1963Friesland3:22:173:21:58
14Johannes De Boer1963It Heidenskip3:22:433:22:20
15Tristan Vellekoop1970Amsterdam3:24:053:23:29
16Geert-Jan Jobse1964Dynamica3:26:103:25:54
17Bas Nijenhuis1970Apeldoorn3:27:033:26:38
18Bob Klappe1967Dutch Runners3:27:123:26:49
19Harm Niersman1969Berkenwoude3:27:293:27:13
20Gerrie Boersma1964Friesland3:28:143:27:54
21Marco Reurink1971Haarlem3:29:143:28:40
22Hidzer Lautenbach1966Haren Gn3:31:283:30:00
23Kees Hoeksema1963Garrelsweer3:31:363:31:15
24Fekke J Fekkes1969Koudum3:31:553:31:31
25Reno Papa1966Leeuwarden3:32:573:32:28
26Rik Plakke1967Loopgroep Jan Strijk3:34:463:33:10
27Ronald Hoogenboom1964Olympus '703:34:103:33:41
28Eric de Man1963Zwolle3:35:073:33:47
29Eldert de Vries1963Athlos3:34:293:34:00
30Tom van der Veldt1968Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:35:243:34:34
31Machel Nuyten1965's-Gravenhage3:36:483:35:12
32Richard van der Werff1971Usquert3:37:093:36:17
33Jan Hoogenboom1962Zoetermeer3:38:193:37:48
34Arie Prins1965Herwijnen3:38:593:37:54
35Rene Kleijnendorst1968Bergambacht3:40:103:38:41
36Ronald de Ridder1966Avantri3:40:113:38:42
37Gerrit Maasland1963Loopgroep PK3:40:043:39:12
38Klaas-Jan Spek1971Zaltbommel3:40:483:39:57
39Grietinus Reinders1972Leek3:41:313:40:40
40Auke Nauta1965Dutch Runners3:42:033:41:06
41Rob van Diermen1964Ede Gld3:41:473:41:11
42Robert Korte1971Leeuwarden3:42:423:41:40
43Ron Willemsen1971Arnhem3:42:333:41:51
44Jan Tjalling Pals1966Groningen3:42:353:42:15
45Thomas Reuter1966Groningen3:42:353:42:15
46Siep de Boer1963Horror3:43:283:42:34
47Henk van Gijssel1966Woudbloem3:43:313:42:40
48Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde3:43:203:42:41
49Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn3:43:423:43:03
50Jan Karstens1971Nieuwe Wetering3:43:383:43:06
51Marten Sjoerds1972Workum3:43:383:43:17
52Bob Vander Heijden1963Leiden3:45:013:43:18
53Mike van der Meer1963Tempo3:45:483:44:42
54Rob Rugebregt1970Haarlem3:45:493:44:43
55Gertjan Vierling1971the Hague Road Runne3:46:163:45:31
56Maarten van der Sanden1968AAA3:46:393:45:52
57ARNO Roos1972Gouda3:47:343:46:36
58Jeroen Bos1969Weesp3:47:573:46:50
59Nico Koppe1970Avantri3:48:293:46:59
60Jacques van Male1964RRZ3:48:443:47:13
61Cor Visser1969Heerenveen3:48:403:47:51
62Jeroen Bijman1972Purmerend3:48:413:47:53
63Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Zoetermeer3:48:263:48:06
64Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl3:48:563:48:33
65Erik Telman1971AV Monnickendam3:50:043:48:51
66Aede Bakker1963Kiel-Windeweer3:49:523:49:28
67Gerard Halsema1965Groningen Atletiek3:49:543:49:36
68Mark Min1964Castricum3:50:523:49:58
69Bas Noorman1964Barendrecht3:51:153:50:17
70Reggy Rumawatine1967AAC3:50:473:50:26
71Durk Polet1967Loopclub Burgum3:51:083:50:38
72Johan van Dijk1965Bloemendaal3:51:083:50:47
73Wouter-Jan Schouten1966Utrecht3:52:543:51:26
74Ronald Groen1963Groningen3:52:253:51:45
75Mark Visser1970Breda3:52:303:51:55
76Maurice Henssen1969Groningen Atletiek3:52:413:52:10
77Lambertus ter Horst1963Harderwijk3:54:043:52:27
78Matthijs Erwich1966Amersfoort3:54:303:53:25
79Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum3:54:153:53:47
80Robin Kinsbergen1967Dutch Runners3:54:243:54:06
81Auke Ykema1964Friesland3:55:413:54:09
82Luut de Jong1966Woudsend3:55:063:54:23
83Paul Jansen1970Horror3:55:063:54:25
84Dick de Goeij1964Extrarunners Gorinch3:56:153:55:23
85Dik Goedhart1970Rotterdam3:57:253:56:01
86Richard Wonnink1965Zwolle3:58:083:56:30
87Rob Dragt1967Noordkop3:57:523:56:43
88Anco Heida1966Horror3:57:323:56:51
89Louis Ubbens1969Horror3:57:503:57:09
90Peter Van den Broek1964Roosendaal3:58:403:57:22
91Rik Bulten1967Maarssen3:58:073:57:24
92Jeffrey De Boer1972Laren Nh3:59:233:57:45
93Martijn Vos1969Heemstede3:58:183:57:52
94Martin Punt1963Energie3:58:533:58:08
95Jurgen van der Wal1971Leeuwarden3:59:383:58:19
96Kor Gillebaard1969Franeker4:00:053:58:42
97Rick Kruidenier1970Arena3:59:533:58:51
98Henk Stevens1967Havelte3:59:363:59:07
99Durk Haitsma1970Franeker4:00:113:59:18
100Frank Ottenhof1968Loopgroep Beilen4:00:273:59:31
101Bart-Jan de Lorijn1969Wageningen4:01:194:00:13
102Chris Bremmer1965Amsterdam4:01:304:00:33
103Jeroen Moser1964Groningen Atletiek4:01:094:00:37
104Marco Terlouw1968Energie4:01:294:00:44
105Kees Afman1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn4:03:174:01:57
106Martijn Looman1969RRZ4:04:364:03:05
107Klaas Scheffer1963Almere '814:04:504:03:43
108Marc Burger1972Nigtevecht4:05:304:04:04
109Broer Feenstra1963Tjerkwerd4:05:574:04:35
110John Brandhoff1964Loopgroep Hoorn4:06:124:05:03
111Hans Stutvoet1966Energie4:06:384:05:53
112Robert Bolder1970Alphen aan den Rijn4:08:104:07:02
113Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland4:08:344:07:09
114John Lenten1970Triathlon4:08:344:07:10
115Koert van der Meer1964Garrelsweer4:07:584:07:16
116Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen4:08:384:07:32
117Wichard Steen1966SAV4:09:284:08:07
118Hans van Maurik1965Nieuwegein4:09:434:08:24
119Kees Stelwagen1969Doetinchem4:10:054:08:38
120Bjorn Kooyenga1970Burdaard4:10:004:08:52
121Harry Oosterhuis1971Stiens4:10:064:09:27
122Hans Wilmink1964Hoofddorp4:11:134:10:18
123Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven Atletiek4:12:134:11:02
124Mario Theeven1965Sittard4:11:394:11:12
125Eduard Croese1963Dutch Runners4:14:414:14:02
126Jan Frumau1963Rotterdam4:15:344:14:43
127Bob Copper1964ATC '754:17:374:15:55
128Jaap Frieling1966Rockanje4:17:524:16:53
129Harry Brugman1963Dutch Runners4:18:404:17:11
130Giorgos Boustanidis1971Gorinchem4:20:324:20:10
131Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn4:20:424:20:18
132Benno Schurink1968Zutphen4:20:584:20:25
133Robert Nonnekes1962Bergschenhoek4:22:074:20:31
134Marcel Wetsteijn1968Zuidlaren4:21:204:20:51
135Arjan Bos1969Energie4:24:274:23:08
136Klaas de Vries1963RRZ4:26:204:24:49
137Heino Blaauw1964Dutch Runners4:26:414:26:11
138Jean-Louis Geutjes1970Hooglanderveen4:29:584:28:40
139Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist4:30:244:28:47
140Peter Becker1968AAA4:29:394:28:51
141Cees Zielman1969Gendt4:30:164:29:01
142Ruud Van Bokkem1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:30:594:30:27
143Pieter van den Hurk1964Dutch Runners4:31:464:30:27
144Ruud Bakker1969Loopgroep Nieuw Venn4:34:464:33:03
145John M Tyler1967Amsterdam4:34:404:33:11
146Anno Zwerver1965IJlst4:34:084:33:20
147Robert Heling1972Amsterdam4:35:464:35:13
148Jan Dijkstra1967Leusden4:39:444:38:27
149Rob Konings1970Oudenbosch4:40:504:39:31
150Jerry Krattiger1970Yverdon-les-Bains (S4:43:044:42:04
151Ruud van Sark1972Fit4:48:424:47:24
152Wietze Hofman1963It Heidenskip4:50:244:49:00
153Hans Timmermans1966Woubrugge4:50:094:49:35
154Ron TILRAW Yard1970Amsterdam4:53:264:51:55
 
M50, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjirk Overal1961Kiel-Windeweer3:21:303:21:07
2John Rodewijk1958LVA Plantaris3:23:153:22:55
3Henk Kern1960Leiden3:23:473:23:08
4Peter Jansen1962Hylas3:25:453:25:00
5Peter Klapwijk1959Arnhem3:26:323:25:24
6Julius vd Werf1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:27:023:26:43
7Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek3:29:293:29:03
8Eric Groenwold1957Hanzesport3:29:383:29:06
9Wierd Duursma1958Loopgroep Beilen3:30:533:29:57
10Jan Pieter Kleijburg1962Santpoort-Zuid3:32:383:32:19
11Arno van der Laan1961Vught3:35:263:34:59
12Fred van der Meer1962LVA Plantaris3:35:453:35:12
13Theo Custers1959Bunde3:37:263:36:46
14Emile De Leeuw1962Bourtange3:37:273:37:01
15Jan Koning1962Volendam3:37:323:37:07
16Herman Roosenboom1955RRZ3:40:183:38:47
17Wim Kooij1962's-Gravenhage3:42:483:41:10
18Wisse Zantema1956Friesland3:43:233:42:51
19Rob Roelofsen1959De Liemers3:44:213:43:51
20Hans Vogel1960Haarlem3:45:583:45:10
21Henny van Waas1959Gouda3:46:203:45:52
22Leonard de Jeu1957LVA Plantaris3:46:463:45:57
23Arie Hertog1958Moordrecht3:47:343:46:36
24Donne Lek1960Uithoorn3:47:233:46:56
25Aise Bouma1962Friesland3:47:533:47:15
26Henk Miedema1959Groningen3:49:353:48:07
27Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost3:48:353:48:11
28Jacques van Alphen1958TTW3:49:363:48:25
29Theo Groot1954Amersfoort3:49:533:48:54
30Hessel de Boer1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:51:463:50:32
31Nico Salomons1954Bedum3:51:323:50:41
32Dick vd Berg1957Stedum3:52:153:51:34
33Wim Steunenberg1960Groningen3:52:383:51:55
34Mink van der Weg1954Friesland3:53:013:52:17
35Leo Rijneker1954Zevenhoven3:52:483:52:29
36Gert Zeevat1954Midsland3:52:403:52:31
37Cor de Boer1955Haarlemmermeer3:53:163:53:00
38Fred Menkveld1956Dutch Runners3:54:293:53:13
39Co Reus1956SAV3:53:593:53:13
40Erik Verboeket1962De Sperwers3:54:173:53:35
41Dries Tulner1954St.-Annaparochie3:54:443:54:01
42Patrick Spiessens1961Puurs (BEL)3:54:283:54:03
43Jelle Vonk1960Veenendaal3:56:173:54:37
44Cor Hoekstra1962Extrarunners Gorinch3:56:153:55:23
45Klaas Wildeboer1960Loopgroep De Drentsc3:56:123:55:35
46Tom Wolfs1961Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:56:493:55:46
47Peter Rake1960Loopgroep De Drentsc3:56:283:55:51
48Eppie Wuestman1961Holten3:57:033:56:33
49Pieter Dijksterhuis1953Gorssel3:58:123:57:12
50Wim Wuestenenk1956NOP3:58:363:57:14
51La Paz Hulman1961Salland3:58:573:57:50
52Arien Bakker1962's-Gravenhage3:58:123:57:53
53Wouter Sanders1962RRZ3:59:413:58:09
54Tjeerd Witkamp1958Energie3:59:213:58:37
55Lolke Cnossen1959Horror4:02:054:01:25
56Lou Rijk1954Usquert4:02:194:01:29
57Rob Teisman1957Texel4:04:104:03:52
58Bernard Prins1956Dutch Runners4:05:354:04:08
59Jan Brinkman1960Dutch Runners4:07:204:05:50
60Ruut Schalij1961BAV4:08:044:06:49
61Ron de Korte1961Houten4:08:384:07:14
62Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam4:08:024:07:15
63Paul van der Bijl1961Leiden4:08:214:07:39
64Rob van den Heuvel1960Elst Gld4:09:324:08:32
65Bob Bock1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:11:254:09:51
66Louis Bakker1955Friesland4:11:484:10:16
67Gerard Vincken1957Eijsden4:11:324:10:24
68Roland Schippers1962Wilnis4:12:004:10:27
69Simon Doorgeest1956Zaanland4:12:534:11:21
70Andre Duteweert1962Salland4:12:564:11:50
71Cornelis Halma1953Leeuwarden4:14:164:12:38
72Rense Buimer1959Leeuwarden4:14:164:12:39
73Auke Akkersma1960Tolbert4:16:264:15:23
74Gerard van Veen1957NEA Volharding4:18:104:17:34
75Herman Euverman1953Friesland4:18:234:17:59
76Geert Ruiterkamp1962Gelselaar4:19:394:17:59
77Niels Pabst1959Haarlem4:21:594:21:05
78Huub Solberg1958Bunde4:22:434:22:03
79Bouke Fennema1962Friesland4:24:104:23:30
80Joop Rikkelman1956Loopgroep Hoorn4:26:154:25:04
81Nicky Konings1958Groenlo4:28:504:27:41
82Henk Langerak1960Benschop4:30:074:28:41
83Fred Mulders1956Heerle4:29:444:28:54
84Erik Jan Yntema1962Landsmeer4:30:184:29:13
85Ruud de Boer1959Loopgroep Hoorn4:30:454:29:30
86Hans van der Keur1957's-Gravenhage4:32:094:30:28
87Ben Tieben1958Veendam4:31:504:30:49
88Adrie Rijk1953Heeten4:35:054:34:14
89Marco Bruggemans1962PAC4:40:404:39:14
90Herwig van Mook1956Nijmegen4:41:044:40:02
91Sip Boelens1956Nes Ameland4:43:374:43:14
92Cees Bisschop1956Uithuizen4:49:234:48:31
93Dick van Reems1960Voorne Atletiek4:50:274:49:26
94Koos Bonting1960Heerenveen4:50:384:50:11
 
M60, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Pijnenburg1952Duiven3:22:463:22:13
2Jurjen Hazekamp1948Middelstum3:35:203:33:40
3Frans Vermeer1952Monnickendam3:56:513:55:38
4Donald Idsinga1948NOP3:58:113:56:35
5Lútsen Wijngaard1952Zutphen3:57:433:57:07
6Piet van Veen1950RRZ4:06:224:04:48
7Theo Stevens1950Athlos4:17:094:15:47
8Henk Robaard1952De Sprinter4:24:064:22:41
9Hennie Zonderland1950Zeist4:28:284:26:55
10Wilfried Crauwels1946Mechelen (BEL)4:35:564:35:04
11Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut4:42:194:41:08
12Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten4:50:244:48:43
13Pieter Cremer1952Friesland4:51:204:49:51
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolien van Hooff1988Utrecht3:13:543:12:44
2Maartje Schouwenburg1987Utrecht3:17:543:16:18
3Mechteld Bontes1979Amsterdam3:21:363:21:15
4Katia Ganda1979Zaandam3:23:533:23:37
5Jessica Philippa1983Olympus '703:38:373:38:03
6Monique van Halderen1981Zaanland3:46:433:45:54
7Roos Wessels1987Zaanland3:46:433:45:54
8Laura Drewes1978Lettele3:49:393:49:18
9Daphne Klaasen Bos1983Amersfoort3:50:363:49:39
10Ciska van Vliet1984's-Gravenhage3:56:183:55:47
11Marloes Kremer1982Oldeholtpade4:02:484:01:05
12Annick Senten1980Utrecht4:02:144:01:20
13Anneke Hendrix1980Utrecht4:05:284:04:15
14Maaike van Vliet1982's-Gravenhage4:07:134:06:42
15Ramona Banda1979Den Burg4:09:234:09:04
16Danielle Bakker1986Vlaardingen4:11:374:10:07
17Laetitia Ouillet1978Utrecht4:11:304:10:16
18Kim Evers1982Den Helder4:18:364:16:56
19Lineke van der Sneppen1981Breda4:23:204:21:52
20Birgit Zuurveld1984Amsterdam4:35:254:34:46
21Ruth Giesen1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse4:41:204:39:59
22Jytte Euwe1979's-Gravenhage4:50:444:49:05
 
V35, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemarie Lueb1968Haarlem3:38:573:38:39
2Marjolein Snippe1976Zuidhorn3:41:203:40:15
3Bianca Bierbooms1977Amsterdam3:47:253:46:49
4Hester van Griethuizen1972Voorschoten3:47:243:46:51
5Paula IJzerman1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:48:493:48:30
6Wiesje Elfferich1971Amsterdam3:53:423:52:30
7Nathalie Dragt1969Noordkop3:57:523:56:42
8Gerda van Hattem1968MarathonPlus3:59:163:58:54
9Gonne Golliard1967Delft4:01:064:00:09
10Carla de Bie1968Weert4:01:234:00:19
11Susan Stienen1972Weert4:01:234:00:19
12Geertje de Schiffart1977Deventer4:01:014:00:39
13Madeleen Uitdehaag1968Fit4:06:244:05:06
14Leonie Wigger1973De Sprinter4:10:064:08:58
15Esther de Joode1972Statina4:12:054:11:30
16Luony Timmermans1972Cialfo4:14:554:13:13
17Patricia Frieling1973Rockanje4:17:524:16:53
18Ilse Knijn1971Muiderberg4:19:394:18:20
19Caroline van der Veldt1970Haarlem4:25:234:24:33
20Stella Taal-Zieck1972's-Gravenhage4:29:294:27:52
21Pietsje Fekkes-vd Goot1971Koudum4:29:344:29:09
22Linette Bonnema1969Loopgroep Hoorn4:30:454:29:30
23Monika Kapitany1974Amstelveen4:42:054:40:35
24Anita Berendsen1969Cialfo4:47:174:45:37
 
V45, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ans Zwartkruis1965Gelre3:38:043:37:37
2Sandra Huntink1965Gelre3:39:133:38:47
3Anje van Gijssel1966Woudbloem3:43:313:42:40
4Clara de Nijs1966Amsterdam3:50:583:49:37
5Nina Joosten1965Pallas '673:51:253:50:19
6Petra van Koesveld1964AAC3:52:193:51:10
7Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen3:52:383:51:55
8Sietske van der Meer1967Hanzesport3:56:133:55:41
9Gina Heuser1960Energie3:57:433:56:58
10Helen Smit- vd Giessen1959Enschede3:58:333:57:11
11Judith Houben1964Weert3:58:393:57:35
12Yvonne Rosenkamp1967Salland4:02:224:01:15
13Monique van der Horst1963Pijnenburg4:04:404:02:59
14Betty Osinga1961Friesland4:04:574:03:26
15Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer4:11:384:10:56
16Inge Oppers1961Enschede4:12:434:11:20
17Ineke Plant1959Groningen4:14:474:13:11
18Maya Kraaijevanger-van1964Distance Runners Voo4:15:164:14:30
19Diana Bleeker1960Fivelstreek4:18:394:17:13
20Mirjam de Rijk1966AV Weert4:20:184:19:13
21Conny Langerak1962Benschop4:29:454:28:18
22Matty Lupker1967Nijmegen Atletiek4:33:144:31:57
23Riekie vd Berg1958Stedum4:33:554:33:11
24Jinke van Beek1961Geulle4:48:434:47:33
 
V55, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrie van der Veen1956Rotterdam4:01:404:00:01
2Ingrid Koopman1949Hellas4:13:324:12:11
3Jose Bastiaansen1956Dutch Runners4:14:414:14:02
4Ciel Scheinck1953Groenlo4:26:544:25:45
5Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo4:33:084:32:00
6An Bierman1956Hunzerunners Loopgro4:40:074:39:43
7Marian van Eijndthoven1954IJsselstein Ut4:42:194:41:08
8Joke Cremer1957Friesland4:51:204:49:51
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-11-2012 20:03