Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 11 november 2012

 
J 1-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fedor Musil2003Phanos4:15 
2Robin de Haan2005SC Reeuwijk4:16 
3Leander Potemans2003Amstelveen4:28 
4Boris de Ruijter2003Nieuw-Vennep4:30 
5Dye´-malick Dahlberg2005Feniks4:31 
6Thomas Dijkstra2005Amstelveen4:37 
7Samuel Weldegebriel2006Feniks4:49 
8Justin Labrijn2004Almere4:52 
9Tomás Bodewus2005Amsterdam4:55 
10Michael Dijkstra2006Amstelveen4:55 
11Kieran Sugrue2006Amsterdam4:55 
12Chivano Pocorni2007Feniks4:59 
13Max Sprenkels2005Almere5:01 
14Niels Campos Espinoza2004AV Castricum5:07 
15Jefta van der Feen2006Amsterdam5:10 
16Sam Noordervliet2005Amsterdam5:11 
17Vincent Koerber2004Amsterdam5:13 
18Igor Wuts2005Amsterdam5:21 
19Jules Kersbergen2004Amstelveen5:30 
20Henri Timiniau2004IJsselstein5:34 
21Nicky Gallenkamp2006Amsterdam5:36 
22Tom Koper2006Amsterdam5:37 
23Thomas te Beek2006Amsterdam5:37 
24Giorgio Nijland2004Lelystad5:40 
25Luuk de Ruyter2006Nieuw-Vennep5:45 
26Philip Kersbergen2006Amstelveen5:48 
27Kaya van der Vecht2007Amsterdam5:54 
28Martin Damljanovic2006Amsterdam6:23 
29Leon THomasse2007 6:32 
30Jonah Kuipers2008Amsterdam6:36 
31Miron Lubberding2007Amsterdam6:44 
32Micah Kreuning2007Amsterdam6:54 
33Lex Roestenburg2010Maarssen6:56 
34Gijs Koper2008Amsterdam7:16 
35Anton Weizmann2004 7:29 
36Sjoerd Leijtens2007Amsterdam8:03 
37Maurits Koper2008Amsterdam8:16 
38Lex Dumpelmann2008 8:18 
 
M 1-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maria Kuipers2004Phanos4:18 
2Janne Allaart2005Best4:18 
3Danique Schram2004DEM4:28 
4Ciara Nijland2004Lelystad4:32 
5Isa Schram2006DEM4:42 
6Patricia Koot2004Sassenheim4:51 
7Esmee Roelants2004Amsterdam4:53 
8Malte Weizmann2006 4:57 
9Julia Roelants2006Amsterdam5:36 
10Tess van Alkemade2004 5:38 
11Mila van der Vecht2006Amsterdam5:49 
12Veronique de Ruiter2006Nieuw-Vennep5:50 
13Inge Leijtens2004Amsterdam6:07 
14Cecilia Kuipers2006Amsterdam6:19 
15Phaedra Smit2007Amsterdam6:19 
16Djuna Claassen2005Amsterdam6:29 
17Jonne van Hoogdalem2004Amsterdam6:52 
18Billi Lods2007Amsterdam6:54 
19Anna van Sandick2006Amsterdam7:03 
20Mitani Misumi2005Amsterdam7:30 
21Stefanie Koot2007Sassenheim7:32 
22Emi Misumi2007Amsterdam7:35 
23Isabel Poesiat Pozo2009's-Gravenhage8:12 
 
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fabian Pusceddu2001Atos3:25 
2Rick Thomasse2002AV Castricum3:25 
3Marcus Thomasse2002AV Castricum3:37 
4Ming Lie2000Amsterdam3:43 
5Michiel Lohse2000Texel3:48 
6Jelani James2002Feniks3:54 
7Tristan de Vre2002Phanos4:09 
8David 't Hart2002Amstelveen4:09 
9Lucas Bodewus2003Amsterdam4:15 
10Barakat van Beek2002Monnickendam4:16 
11Demy Wit2003Phanos4:17 
12Yang Lie2002Phanos4:21 
13Jesse Allaart2003Best4:30 
14Sylvain Kramer2003Amsterdam4:32 
15Ichiro Misumi2002Phanos4:35 
16Marijn van Laerhoven2001Amsterdam4:35 
17Jord Rupp2000Utrecht4:47 
18Bruno Damljanovic2001Amsterdam4:48 
19Elzo Stijger2003Amsterdam4:49 
20Mo Fitzpatrick2003Phanos4:53 
 
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lise Lemsom2002Castricum4:01 
2Marouscha Nijland2002Lelystad5:09 
3Janna Rupp2003Utrecht5:15 
4Isabelle Nijland2002Lelystad5:31 
5Evy Winkelman2003Amsterdam5:48 
6Lieve Ohm2002Amsterdam5:51 
7Noa Jurgens2002Amsterdam5:53 
8Kimberley Zoe2003Muiden6:00 
9Shanique van den Booga2001 6:00 
 
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Wagenaar1994Amsterdam16:2816:28
2Ralf Looze1994Amsterdam16:3516:34
3Thomas Lewis1994Amsterdam16:5416:54
4Maxim Moinat1991Amsterdam17:4117:40
5Tom Kleist1994Amsterdam17:5117:51
6Wilbert Grooters1990Amsterdam17:5417:53
7Boyd Declercq1982 18:0518:05
8Stan Spangenberg1959Amsterdam18:2718:27
9David Rodriguez1983Broek in Waterland18:4218:41
10Harald van Gils Amsterdam18:4818:46
11Edward Monrad1987Amsterdam19:0619:03
12Mark van der Vecht1971Amsterdam19:3319:30
13Martijn Vermaat1981Amsterdam19:4519:43
14Nick Smits ROCvA19:4619:41
15Wim Scholtens1966Winschoten19:4719:45
16Samir Azalam ROCvA20:4420:36
17Theo de Haan1961 20:4620:44
18Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam20:5020:45
19Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam20:5920:57
20Josha Vanderbroeck1997Amsterdam21:0220:58
21Florian Allaart1977Best21:1421:12
22Boudewijn Welkzijn2000Amsterdam21:15 
23Martijn Zanen1985Amsterdam21:2021:10
24Ferrie Hamer2001's-Gravenhage21:3121:21
25David Maarleveld2000Amsterdam21:40 
26Tim Plemper ROCvA21:4421:35
27Hamza Marhabi ROCvA21:4721:39
28Roy Croese ROCvA21:5521:47
29Ayoub Heyouf ROCvA22:0321:53
30Mitchell Bakker ROCvA22:2822:20
31Daan van der Meulen1986 22:3722:36
32Jeroen Ravensbergen ROCvA22:4422:36
33Fred van der Veer ROCvA22:4522:36
34Job van den Akker1997Haarlem22:4922:45
35Nii Adé Ankrah ROCvA22:5422:49
36Brandon Heersma ROCvA22:5522:44
37Basile Wieser1998Amsterdam23:0923:04
38Jorri van der Aar ROCvA23:1723:04
39Tom Jonkmans2002Amsterdam23:2323:21
40Lucas Meijer ROCvA23:2523:17
41Philip van der Drift1981Amsterdam23:3523:13
42Valentijn Jacobs1978Amsterdam23:3823:26
43Stijn Morsch ROCvA23:3823:25
44Djorno van Schagen ROCvA23:4323:32
45Samet Gümüssoy ROCvA23:4723:36
46Jeroen Creuwels1966Amsterdam24:0823:49
47Harley van Dam ROCvA24:1124:02
48Andras Doeswijk1985Amsterdam24:1623:52
49Rik Fontein1981Amsterdam24:2724:22
50Guido van Dam1967Nijmegen24:4324:24
51Jordy Kuipers ROCvA24:4924:39
52Leroy Putman ROCvA24:5124:41
53Anton Bruning1972Heemstede25:1025:03
54Tim Bruning2004Heemstede25:1025:03
55Benjamin van den Berg2003Amsterdam25:3425:28
56Nick de Jong ROCvA25:3525:30
57Daan Jasperse ROCvA26:0025:50
58Dennis Bakker ROCvA26:0025:49
59Christopher Koerber1971Amsterdam26:0225:38
60Meinhard Weizmann1970 26:0625:40
61Jasper Lievense ROCvA26:0825:58
62Gijs Bijman2002Heemstede26:1326:12
63Jelle Bootsma2000Heemstede26:1326:12
64Karsten Groen2000Amstelveen26:2926:14
65Valentijn van den Berg2001Amsterdam26:4826:43
66Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam26:5426:26
67Kik Bijman2004Heemstede26:5626:50
68Bart Bijman1968Heemstede26:5726:50
69Hidde Bootsma2004Heemstede26:5926:53
70Marcel Hurkens ROCvA27:0126:52
71Xander van Groningen ROCvA27:0226:52
72Nick Kot1982Amstelveen27:0626:44
73Luca Schwartz ROCvA27:0927:00
74Alessandro Tome1969Amsterdam27:1226:56
75Raoul Kleinen ROCvA27:1927:07
76Lars Troost ROCvA27:2327:13
77Kelvin Mönnich ROCvA27:2827:17
78Jesse Kwak ROCvA27:2927:18
79Kirill Bystrov1985Utrecht27:4227:20
80Nick van Loon1966Tilburg27:4527:41
81Norman Mungra ROCvA27:5527:43
82Frederic Wieser1963Amsterdam28:0027:45
83Hugo de Lange2004 28:0427:57
84Mats Meijaard2004 28:0427:57
85Fritz Meijaard1965 28:0627:58
86Elie Montalescot2003Amsterdam28:1927:56
87Johan Abbink1965 28:2528:02
88Samuel Napitupulu1988Diemen28:3228:09
89Jesse Piet ROCvA28:4728:39
90Rene Kamerlinf1978Amsterdam28:5828:40
91Fred Kramer1976 29:0428:50
92Patrick van Deudekom1976Zandvoort29:2829:11
93Kenan Nayoan ROCvA29:4029:28
94Reinaert Ravesteijn2004Heemstede29:4329:35
95Maarten Roelofsen2004Heemstede29:4429:36
96Maarten van Zaanen1999Wormer29:4629:35
97Aiman Hassani1988Vianen Ut29:53 
98Yuri van der Oord1976Zandvoort30:0429:47
99Nils Knijn2001Amsterdam30:1530:08
100Frederik van Alkemade1966 30:1929:53
101Clement Debrosse2003Amsterdam30:2129:57
102Frans van den Berg1958Amsterdam30:3430:27
103Coen Antonisse1966Amsterdam30:3930:14
104Ron Pos1952Heiloo30:5430:38
105Ole Julius Meesterman2000Amsterdam31:1131:07
106Nico Visser1964Zwijndrecht32:1832:10
107Sjoerd Bootsma2002Heemstede32:3132:30
108Sieb Stevens2004Heemstede33:0532:58
109Nick Zijlstra1992Amsterdam33:20 
110Quinten Ravesteijn2005Heemstede34:0533:58
111Peter van den Berg1982Amsterdam34:3234:13
112Frans de Soet1952 34:5234:39
113Janhans Bettink1949Nieuw-Vennep36:2236:22
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amelie Mabbutt1985Amsterdam19:4719:45
2Kate Finley1982's-Gravenhage20:4620:43
3Elisa Smit1986Amsterdam21:3221:30
4Birgit van den Heuvel1982De Meern21:4621:45
5Lisa Bos1980Amsterdam21:5221:50
6Rebecca Cornelisse1986Uithoorn22:5022:43
7Stella de Wit1982Amsterdam23:1723:01
8Marjolein van der Aar1989Amsterdam23:2923:26
9Margot Rozendaal1978Amsterdam23:3723:26
10Jamila Stokey1988 23:5523:54
11Orla Cronin1981's-Gravenhage23:5923:56
12LCWG Koenen1989Amsterdam25:3725:34
13Anne de Lange1993Amsterdam26:3326:31
14Anneke Wolvekamp1966Amstelveen26:3826:24
15Paulina van Kuijk1973Diemen26:4126:29
16Margreet Doets1973Beverwijk26:5026:47
17Helena van der Rent1980Utrecht26:5526:50
18Theresa Melary1979Amstelveen27:0626:45
19Jasmijn Antonisse1965Amsterdam27:2326:59
20Aukje van Loon1997Tilburg27:4527:41
21Dymphna van Dooremaal1967Amsterdam27:5027:47
22Sandrine Wieser2000Amsterdam28:0027:46
23Vanessa Restrepo Uribe1982Amsterdam28:10 
24Ernestina Frans1987Baarn28:2228:17
25Jiske van de Veen1987Utrecht28:2428:18
26Juultje Joosten1975Amsterdam28:2528:19
27Lysan van der Lijn1996Vianen Ut28:2928:20
28Veroni te Rietmole1961Amsterdam28:3328:29
29Marjan Renkema1970Haarlem28:3428:28
30Mirjam Weltevreden1976Diemen28:50 
31Rachel Strassberger1975Amstelveen28:5128:29
32Cindy Stijger1969Amsterdam28:5128:46
33Hinnie Smit1968Winschoten28:5728:54
34Christa Thomasse1973Castricum28:5728:36
35Marisol Londonom1980Amsterdam28:5728:40
36Maja Weizmann1970Amstelveen28:5828:33
37Esther Stuvel1969Castricum29:0428:44
38Nicole Akkermans1992Wormerveer29:2129:08
39Bianca Handgraaf1956Haarlem29:2229:08
40Jessica van der Schaft ROCvA29:3429:26
41Esmée Suijk ROCvA29:3529:27
42Nanda Roelofsen1972Heemstede29:4529:36
43Kaylee Vermeulen ROCvA29:5829:48
44Ilse Weijde-Bakkum1969Beverwijk30:00 
45Astrid Weurman1960Amsterdam30:0329:42
46Petra van Veeren1974Hilversum30:0529:58
47Angelique van Reede1964Zwijndrecht30:0629:58
48Loveday Redgate1983Amsterdam30:1129:59
49Olympe Bille1979 30:1230:00
50Kathy Gibbs1973Amsterdam30:1330:02
51Roeselien Essenberg1976Amstelveen30:1729:52
52Dominique Almeida1965Amsterdam30:3930:14
53Tamara Roosendaal1982Amsterdam30:5230:33
54Heather Hanson1982't Harde30:5530:29
55Denise Loves1982Amsterdam30:5530:29
56Kit Yee ROCvA30:5530:45
57Miranda Willigenburg1975Almere30:5930:32
58Anneleen van Dullemen1963Amsterdam31:1131:06
59Tamarah Krant1986Amsterdam31:2831:06
60Jiska Heinen1984Amsterdam31:3031:26
61Aimee van Veldhoven1968Hoofddorp31:3331:14
62Sabine Blom1983Amsterdam31:4831:30
63Amalia Karagianni ROCvA31:5731:46
64Zsuzsika Sjoerds1982Amsterdam32:0731:52
65Hanneke Pos1978Alkmaar32:1832:01
66Eugenia Pozo1975's-Gravenhage32:1831:56
67Aimee Brouwers ROCvA32:1932:09
68Anne Callenfels ROCvA32:2032:06
69Malu Ultee ROCvA32:2132:08
70Jacqueline Meijers1961Almere32:3932:19
71Roos Ravesteijn2003Heemstede33:0432:57
72Jennifer Chin1965 33:0833:03
73Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam33:0933:06
74Romy Koopmans ROCvA33:1032:59
75Elske Krikhaar1987Amsterdam33:1032:50
76Nicky de Kwant ROCvA33:1033:02
77Femke Pos1978Alkmaar33:1032:52
78Marieke Krikhaar1985Amsterdam33:1032:50
79Nikita Foe1992Amsterdam33:20 
80Sacha Marges1971Amstelveen33:3033:11
81Merel Schmidt1976Amsterdam33:3433:18
82Femke Ohm1969Amsterdam33:3633:13
83Lieke van de Voort1984Amsterdam33:5433:36
84Lisette Krans1992Badhoevedorp34:0533:50
85Marcella Wimmers1978Badhoevedorp34:0533:50
86Quirine Cats1972Heemstede34:0633:58
87Karin Nijhuis1958Warmond34:1434:07
88Linda Goorts1987Amsterdam34:3234:13
89Els de Soet-Minneboo1955 34:5234:39
90Ayat van de Krol1994Amsterdam35:1234:55
91Kate van de Krol1994Amsterdam35:1234:56
92Joke van Benthem1950Soest35:2335:13
93Jeanet Visser1958Amsterdam35:2735:08
94Sharon Maulany1972Amstelveen35:5235:32
95Yvette Fontaine1983Almere36:2035:53
96Willy Smeets1953Nieuw-Vennep36:3136:16
97Carly Zwaan1995Diemen36:5336:31
98Fem Knip1962Diemen36:5336:33
99Illona Fedora1993Diemen37:0636:43
100Petra Kuhlman1967Almere37:2437:08
101Annelies van Wier1970Almere37:4437:29
102Bente Bos ROCvA37:5037:41
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adil El Azzouzi1993Phanos33:3533:35
2Wouter Hordijk Phanos34:2634:26
3Willem Jan de Graaf1982Phanos34:4534:44
4Ruud Weijer1987Phanos35:2435:23
5Joey Hendriks1988Phanos35:3535:33
6Sebastiaan Klooster1990Phanos35:4835:46
7Marco Nijenmanting1983Phanos36:1336:13
8Tjerk Notten1983AV '2336:1636:14
9Ruben Ruigendijk1980Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:3737:35
10Alex Bouwmeester1988Zaanland37:5537:52
11Sven Schneider1989Phanos38:0237:59
12Clifton Struiken1986Phanos38:3738:34
13Wietse de Windt1980Phanos38:5238:45
14Gerard Ypma1978Phanos40:0640:02
15Daryl Beggs1980AV '2340:0640:03
16Toer van den Berg1986AV '2345:0845:06
17Vincent Wiering1986AV '2346:2346:20
 
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Leeman1969AAC '6133:4733:47
2Ibrahim Elhadji1972De Spartaan37:3537:33
3John Buikman1968AV Edam38:4438:44
4Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:0038:58
5Mark Oud1974Running Holland vere39:4139:39
6Marc Willems1970Phanos39:4239:37
7Niels Geise1975Phanos39:5539:50
8Jochem Dijkstra1974Phanos40:0239:59
9Michiel de Boer1970Running Holland vere42:3742:32
10Vincent Kramer1971Loopgroep PK43:3143:28
11Mike Moore1968KAV Holland46:1346:10
 
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lutz Lohse1964Texel35:5335:52
2Sierk Ybema1967AV '2336:0336:01
3Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos36:0736:06
4Martin Hoogervorst1964Loopgroep PK37:0337:02
5Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos38:0638:04
6Werner de Hamer1965Phanos38:2938:23
7Jan Hendrikse1967avVN39:2339:21
8Wim Veldhuisen1962Hardloopclub Amsterd39:4939:47
9Ronald Gordijn1964NEA Volharding39:5739:55
10John Hammond1962Phanos40:4140:36
11Ino Sohl1958Loopgroep PK41:4041:38
12Kees de Zeeuw1959Phanos42:1742:14
13Huub Jansen1963AKU43:2143:18
14Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos43:4643:45
15Herman Mommersteeg1963AV '2344:0344:01
16Aalt Smienk1963Atos46:2646:20
17Henk Rozenhart1963Phanos47:3047:25
18Rob van den Bongaard1963Phanos48:0047:55
19Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos48:5348:48
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oscar Smit1953avVN38:4138:39
2Kees Elsinga1957AV '2339:2739:25
3Dic van Hummel1952Startbaan40:4140:38
4Wout Bosch1955avVN41:2741:22
5René Jonkers1957AV '2341:5441:52
6Michael Thorpe1956Dutch Gay & Lesbian42:1442:12
7Diederik van Dalen1949Phanos43:0142:56
8Jan Mens1957AV '2343:2543:18
9Gerard Blees1946avVN46:0846:01
10Evert Kranendonk1956Atos46:2646:20
11Michiel Koorn1940avVN46:4646:42
12Ambro Visser1952Phanos47:1347:09
13Mr Ambro Visser1952MarathonPlus47:1447:10
14Cor van Hekken1945avVN47:2847:22
15Mike Parramore1950Phanos48:0548:01
16Peter Akerboom1949LVA Plantaris48:4548:39
17Peter van den Dungen1946avVN50:4450:35
18Jaap Spoor1942avVN51:3751:29
19Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd54:3253:55
20Willem Heemtra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:01:071:00:59
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nina Mathijssen1980Phanos37:3237:30
2Miriam van Reijen1983Phanos38:0238:00
3Lineke Kroon1978KAV Holland39:5439:50
4Leonie van den Haak1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:4040:34
5Lieke Beentjes1980Phanos42:5442:50
6Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Phanos43:2743:22
7Yvonne Beumer1980Phanos46:0045:57
8Gadiza Saaidi1984Phanos47:4547:40
 
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Wiersum1964Phanos46:0846:04
2Mildred Bertelkamp1959Phanos48:0448:00
3Remke Reith1973Phanos48:3448:28
4Urtha de Zeeuw1968Phanos50:0750:02
5Karin Aarsman1957AV '2354:0854:02
6Mareike Bestenbreur1948Friesland1:03:191:03:14
 
MANNE, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas van Steenbergen1984Amsterdam38:0938:02
2Nordin Yawant1985Amsterdam39:3738:47
3Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam39:5238:54
4Ruud Vermeulen1962Amstelveen40:0340:01
5Attilio Bottegal1976Terni (ITA)40:3440:23
6Ruby Bouwmeester1982Amsterdam40:3739:58
7Daan van den Berg1986Nijmegen40:5240:38
8Bas Winkel1984Amsterdam41:2840:34
9Zeljko Obrenovic1976Amsterdam41:4941:42
10Joris Roelants1972Amsterdam41:5841:45
11Paul Koopman1961Amsterdam42:0541:27
12Merijn van der Vliet1973Utrecht42:1341:26
13Joram Hoekman1983Enschede42:1942:11
14Sander Hofman1968Amsterdam42:3441:52
15Peter Rigter1960Uithoorn42:3641:54
16Sam Koster1998Amstelveen42:3942:14
17Johan Boon1974Amsterdam42:5241:51
18Daan Remijnse1981Zwanenburg43:0442:26
19Fabrizio Esposito1975Amsterdam43:0541:37
20Bart van Osch1969Haarlem43:0842:22
21Karel van den Oever1980Amsterdam43:0842:13
22Ben van der Eijk1986Schipluiden43:1542:31
23Jeroen Mulders1982Amsterdam43:2242:33
24Ritchie Limaheluw1980Leeuwarden43:2342:22
25Ton Tijssen1963Amsterdam43:2442:12
26Redmer Damsma1985Amsterdam43:2543:06
27Juson Lopulalan1984Diemen43:2742:10
28Tom Anthonie1968Amsterdam43:2942:51
29Arthur Edridge1991Amsterdam43:3242:41
30Remco Kloppenburg1986Amsterdam43:3342:50
31Christiaan van Woerden1976Amsterdam43:4042:49
32Cor van der Made1958Amersfoort43:4242:54
33Henk van Dijk1969Almere43:4242:58
34Tim Bertholet1978's-Hertogenbosch43:4342:58
35Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp1965Almere44:0643:04
36Albert Jansen1983Amsterdam44:1343:20
37Alexander van Oorschot1984Amsterdam44:1943:13
38Akos van der Plaat1974Nieuw-Vennep44:2343:21
39Mark Baker1979Haarlem44:2643:26
40Marcel Frei1983Oegstgeest44:3443:27
41Gabry van Beek1973Amsterdam44:3944:22
42Joost Verhoeven1981Amsterdam44:4244:35
43Oskar Maarleveld1968Amsterdam44:52 
44Willem de Jong1983Haarlem44:5343:57
45Arnout Meinema1974Hilversum44:5544:03
46Jasper Italianer1988Amsterdam45:0344:15
47Thomas Tzanis1977Edam45:0544:03
48Bennie Mols1969Amsterdam45:0944:22
49Liran Arwas1986Amsterdam45:0943:19
50Michael van Baal1994Tiel45:2244:49
51Marcel Groen1961Hilversum45:2444:35
52Pierre Chazel1987Amsterdam (FRA)45:2544:06
53Eric Bloemendaal1972Broek in Waterland45:3045:20
54Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam45:3544:49
55Paul Blonk1960Diemen45:3544:20
56Walther Hesselink1970Amsterdam45:3744:39
57Martijn Laan1975Aalsmeer45:4545:35
58Einte van der Wal1970Amsterdam45:4745:02
59Gerben Broers1981Amsterdam45:5044:58
60Jeroen Speelmans1983Hoofddorp45:5444:22
61Martin de Groot1970Monnickendam46:0145:21
62Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam46:0445:47
63Edwin Lether1975Amsterdam46:1045:10
64Caspar Egas1982Amsterdam46:1145:24
65Martin Dales1963Amsterdam46:2545:39
66Dave Adriaansen1977Almere46:2745:15
67Christophe Veuskens1974Utrecht46:3145:10
68Siemen van der Eijk1983Den Hoorn Zh46:3645:51
69Andy Meijer1976Amsterdam46:3945:47
70Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam46:5445:45
71Frank Verheij1965Amsterdam46:5846:03
72Joris de Wijs1960Amsterdam46:5946:03
73Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam47:0146:20
74Danny Kriesels1979Zwanenburg47:0446:51
75Ronald Steenvoorden1962Amsterdam47:0646:21
76Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam47:0746:56
77Jimmy de Vlieger1983Amsterdam47:0746:20
78Olivier Nijland1989Amsterdam47:1245:57
79Rob Hofland1962Assendelft47:1446:04
80Dave Rickli1988Tilburg47:1946:38
81Frans Wiersma1965Almere47:2246:38
82Harm Jacobs1983Amsterdam47:2645:55
83Wouter van der Heide1969Amstelveen47:4747:20
84Remco Geesken1968Amsterdam47:5547:12
85Jeroen Moes1977Amsterdam47:5646:21
86Patrick Paauwe1975Eindhoven47:5947:17
87Robert Kiewiet1968Amsterdam48:0247:03
88Joris Moulin1985Amsterdam48:0448:00
89Paul Zijlmans1981Amsterdam48:0546:31
90Johan Roos1959Nieuwegein48:0746:38
91Hisashi Araki1972Amsterdam48:0946:44
92Ivo Slinger1980Badhoevedorp48:1146:50
93Jeroen Boerdijk1973Almere48:1847:02
94Tim Ruiters1984Amsterdam48:2847:13
95Clement Jager1976Amstelveen48:3047:25
96Peter van Hees1960Amsterdam48:4247:43
97Henny Scholte1963Amstelveen48:4448:00
98Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam48:4748:07
99Lars van der Veldt1997Hoofddorp48:4847:27
100Adrian Dobson1981Amsterdam48:4947:49
101Rob Verhaegh1984Amsterdam48:5248:12
102Jan Taminian1971IJsselstein48:5947:55
103Arno Louws1973Amsterdam49:0648:24
104Frans Jonker1953Amsterdam49:0847:56
105Mike Baanvinger1962Uithoorn49:1648:22
106Gertjan de Coo1968Hilversum49:1748:36
107Fred Adema1971Amstelveen49:2547:59
108Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer49:2848:06
109David van Gent1964Amsterdam49:2847:56
110Rick Kroezen1991Amstelveen49:3247:58
111Michiel Vervoort1986Amsterdam49:3647:57
112Adrie Nillesen1951Amsterdam Zuidoost49:3848:22
113Roberto van Opmeer1992Amsterdam49:3848:19
114Chris Britten1976Amsterdam49:3948:48
115Jan Jakob Peelen1981Amsterdam49:4048:05
116Kleis Krebbers1989Amsterdam49:4348:08
117Roel Bielderman1985Strijen49:4648:37
118Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen49:4848:38
119Wilbert Heeman1962Naarden49:5449:07
120Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam50:0149:02
121Maarten Drontmann1985Amsterdam50:0348:32
122Uwe Dumpelmann1966Uitgeest50:0649:04
123Jan Willem Boon1988Amsterdam50:0849:21
124Martin Bos1966Naarden50:1049:59
125Thijs Granzier1989Tilburg50:1248:56
126Sergio Felter1973Amsterdam Zuidoost50:1849:07
127Edwin Hoogervorst1972Amsterdam50:2349:22
128Reinier Zuurmond1978Amsterdam50:2848:53
129Ben Droog1940Amstelveen50:3950:23
130Martijn van Steen1968Hoofddorp50:4250:22
131Jeroen Top1967Amsterdam50:4649:39
132Jos Cornelissen1960Aalsmeer50:4749:51
133Sep Graf2000Amsterdam50:4949:56
134Simon van Veen1974Amsterdam50:5049:36
135Rob Bothof1967Utrecht50:5249:39
136Paul Vastenburg1981Amersfoort50:5349:38
137Dennis de Vre Amsterdam51:0049:53
138Peter Huisman Amsterdam51:0149:54
139Emiel van Benthem1946Soest51:0150:13
140Masahiro Ochiai1976Amstelveen51:0550:13
141Mischa Otjes1969Alkmaar51:0649:52
142Niels den Heelen1988Amsterdam51:1050:07
143Jaap Nijland1959Hilversum51:1049:56
144DLJ Boeffard1944Amsterdam51:1550:38
145Jeroen Boshuijzen1982Oentsjerk51:1650:09
146Marcel van Breda1965Amsterdam51:1950:10
147Jacko Brinkman1967Amsterdam51:3950:13
148Ron TILRAW Yard1970Amsterdam51:4450:56
149Anske Idsinga1984Amsterdam51:4750:38
150Pete Marigold1970Amsterdam51:5050:17
151Jeroen Posthumus1970Hoorn Nh51:5150:31
152Fergal O'Mchony1978Amsterdam51:5750:29
153Rik Prins1970Markenbinnen52:0151:06
154Frank Nierop1972Amsterdam52:0350:58
155Manuel Amersbeek1971Amsterdam52:0351:04
156Leendert Brijs1957Amsterdam52:0451:00
157Hans de Raaij1984Amsterdam52:0750:38
158Hans Coopmans1949's-Gravenhage52:1550:56
159Jurriaan Paulus van Pa1981Rotterdam52:1751:34
160Arthur Nutting1952Amstelveen52:1851:33
161Maarten Brunt1958Almere52:2750:58
162Jos Ligthart1963Amsterdam52:3451:36
163Errol Graf1962Amsterdam52:5051:56
164Dirk Jan Nieland1962Krommenie52:5451:32
165Jeroen Wiggers1986Amsterdam52:5751:36
166Henk Drosterij1964Amsterdam53:0251:46
167Stefan Tins1989 53:0351:54
168Rien Raadscheldersb1949Amstelveen53:0751:38
169Rens van der Veldt1995Hoofddorp53:0851:46
170Kevin van Eijk1988Leiden53:0852:36
171Ole van Hall1987Amsterdam53:0952:18
172Case Hooijschuur1973Zaandam53:1052:05
173Gerben Speksnijder1970Waddinxveen53:2452:38
174Tuur Verdonck1981Amsterdam53:2752:26
175Marcel Boonstra1971Zuidwolde Dr53:3551:59
176Renger Dijkema1983Amsterdam53:3652:11
177Bob van den Berg1962Amsterdam53:4052:31
178Vicky Mukanay1971Uithoorn53:4752:29
179Marc Koster1965Amstelveen53:5153:26
180Timo de Groot1976Amsterdam53:5253:08
181Harro Mantel1966Amsterdam53:5552:37
182Andy Foe1965Amsterdam54:0752:47
183Piet van Wieringen1941Amsterdam54:1053:28
184Ru Nacken1981Amsterdam54:1752:48
185Marco Maijer1974Muiden54:2853:50
186Marnix Braber1986Amsterdam54:3153:13
187Rene Kuin1958Amsterdam54:3553:26
188Maaten Kuin1961Diemen54:3553:27
189Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam54:3653:57
190Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam54:3852:58
191Robert Oushoorn1969Amsterdam54:4153:56
192Eric Smit1963Uithoorn54:4553:10
193Herman Wilbers1947Sint-Michielsgestel54:4954:00
194Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam54:5054:10
195Breanndán Ó Nualláin1963Amsterdam54:5153:34
196Chan Rambharse1965Almere54:5853:30
197Richard van Gemert1976Maassluis54:5853:34
198Arthur de Jong1963Bodegraven55:0653:57
199Wiclef Poesiat1973's-Gravenhage55:0653:54
200Mohamed Adahchor1973Woerden55:1753:58
201Christiaan van Goens1988Amsterdam55:2055:00
202Maarten van Zadelhoff1988 55:2254:11
203Brian Beelt1990Amsterdam55:3153:56
204Han Lochtenberg1947Amstelveen55:4154:12
205Martin Wijn1958Huizen55:4854:41
206Hans Nijenmanting1949Zaandam55:5854:39
207Marcel Willigenburg1971Almere55:5955:09
208Marc Stikvoort1972Almere55:5955:10
209Maarten Jannnink1969Uithoorn56:0055:03
210Bart Jannink1967Amsterdam56:0055:07
211Martijn Stoffer1985Almere56:0054:28
212André Bauwens1960Delft56:2255:23
213Simon Bon1965Amsterdam56:3155:42
214Jeroen Soeteman1974Amsterdam56:3755:42
215Erik Soeteman1980Breda56:3755:42
216Men Hou Wong1985Delft56:4155:54
217Harm Okker1961Heiloo56:4255:15
218Philippe Kulczynski1987Amsterdam56:4855:28
219Michael Meijers1971Amstelveen56:5256:26
220Sepp Rickli1961Purmerend56:5456:11
221Bo Hogeboom1959Amsterdam56:5455:31
222Thomas Hauptmann1956Amstelveen56:5655:42
223Stan Wischhoff1965Amersfoort56:5755:35
224Jeroen Hein1972Amsterdam56:5856:01
225Boris Slijper1970Amsterdam57:0355:23
226David Hollanders1978Amsterdam57:0655:19
227Herbert Dupont1958Amstelveen57:1255:42
228Alexander Brinkman1978Amsterdam57:1455:43
229Jeroen Harmsen1973Amsterdam57:1455:48
230Markus Stoffer1993Wormerveer57:1956:11
231Marius van der Driessc1970Rotterdam57:2455:57
232Yoshi Teters1989Amsterdam57:3057:10
233Hanno Weima1970Weesp57:3055:55
234Jean-Paul Schreuder1969Huizen57:3656:33
235Sven Kelder1974Halfweg Nh57:3756:42
236Niek de Groot1961Amsterdam57:4657:04
237Ronald Pieters1954Alkmaar57:5256:28
238Boaz Laan1999Amsterdam57:5256:46
239Jean Montalescot1999Amsterdam57:5956:53
240Benjamin Debrosse2000Amsterdam58:0256:56
241Didier Debrosse1956Amsterdam58:0256:56
242Matthé Vos1968Elburg58:1456:42
243Albert Heemskerk1960Elburg58:1456:42
244Marco de Bruin1972Hoogkarspel58:2056:49
245Bas Werkhoven1982Amsterdam58:2556:54
246Toby Kieft1978Amsterdam58:5357:43
247Duco Biemans1970Amsterdam59:0357:58
248Jan Cheung1969Zoetermeer59:1357:44
249David Postma1978Amsterdam59:1957:44
250Tom Visser1964Hoorn Nh59:4858:27
251Hein van Leeuwen1964Amsterdam59:5458:50
252Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen59:5559:22
253Tomer Arwas1990Amsterdam1:00:1558:27
254Arjaan Talman1962Amsterdam1:00:1858:43
255Pieter van Koesoeld1962Hoofddorp1:00:2058:49
256Jos Kreuza1955Diemen1:00:2859:19
257Steve Boumann1971IJsselstein Ut1:00:2959:27
258Edo Cohen1990Amstelveen1:00:3158:46
259Paul Roos Amsterdam1:00:3458:46
260Gertjan van Dijk1964Kampen1:00:3458:59
261Stefan van den Broek1969Amstelveen1:00:3659:23
262Carl Ekman1967Amsterdam1:00:3959:36
263Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam1:00:4359:38
264Gershon Janssen1977Amsterdam1:00:4759:20
265Maarten Steendam1979Bilthoven1:00:5459:34
266Erik Schuitemaker1944Nieuw-Vennep1:01:0459:41
267Fred Moolenaar Amsterdam1:01:0959:43
268Joost van Nistelrooij1988Amsterdam1:01:1259:42
269Michael Yska1964Zaandam1:01:311:00:17
270André Stoffer1953Wormerveer1:01:431:00:35
271Kwok-sing Sit1973Amsterdam1:02:001:00:48
272Gerrit Hofmeijer1943Purmerend1:02:191:01:07
273Marcel Yska1961Zaandam1:02:321:01:19
274Arie Stoffer1954Almere1:02:351:01:01
275Eelco Smit1971Amsterdam1:02:551:02:02
276Bas Mulder1982Amsterdam1:03:471:02:28
277Jacques Smeets1954Nieuw-Vennep1:04:121:03:25
278Karl de Boois1969Amsterdam1:04:321:02:54
279Jelle Koeman1976Amsterdam1:05:031:03:59
280Wil Krebbers1989Amsterdam1:05:211:03:43
281Arno de Goede1969Amsterdam1:05:231:04:35
282Sanjin Nabuurs1969Voorhout1:05:421:04:14
283Peter van Keulen1980Amsterdam1:05:531:04:15
284Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:06:351:05:08
285Toine Schoenmaekers1981Loosdrecht1:06:491:05:26
286Will Boshijzen1954Zoetermeer1:07:121:06:00
287Chris Gunning1970Amsterdam1:09:351:08:44
288Zil Zilder1961Amsterdam1:10:221:08:53
289Nico de Lange1960Amsterdam1:11:221:10:12
290Jaap van Koppenhagen1947Ermelo1:12:411:11:09
291Theo van Kalken1956Amsterdam1:14:461:13:56
292Hans van der Lans1966Bodegraven1:15:181:13:46
293Robert van Steen1965Rotterdam1:15:381:15:08
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Natasja Brusik1983Amsterdam43:2543:05
2Evelien te Rietstap1985Nijmegen43:5043:42
3Susanne Balm1987Amsterdam44:0543:23
4Bernadette van Wijk1985Amsterdam44:5644:20
5Cinta Groos1968Amsterdam45:1744:33
6Marjolein Spaargaren1975Nieuw-Vennep46:0144:58
7Stephanie Markus1980Haarlem46:2045:52
8Thyra de Jongh1978Amsterdam47:2846:35
9Rosi van der Meulen1983Amsterdam48:2047:06
10Nancy Wolly1981Almere48:5748:13
11Liz Boers-Maynard1967Nederhorst den Berg49:0648:21
12Gerdien van den Heuvel1988Utrecht49:2148:12
13Charlotte Buikema1982Amsterdam49:4048:57
14Klaartje de Vucht1974Hilversum49:4949:09
15Jojanneke Sitsen1977Amsterdam50:2549:04
16Marguerite Westenborg1963Vinkeveen50:2549:17
17Elize van der Meulen1983Amsterdam50:2749:13
18Lian Baay1982Amsterdam50:2949:08
19Helma van Gemert1979Maassluis50:3549:10
20Natasja Jelsma1971Amsterdam50:4049:55
21Roosmaryn Pilgram1983Amsterdam50:4649:28
22Karina Bruijns1979Amsterdam50:5149:54
23Iris van Ryssen1986Utrecht51:0250:12
24Margot Haringa1988Amstelveen51:1249:38
25Marijke de Vries1960Vinkeveen51:3450:25
26Mary Doumtsi1982Amsterdam51:4050:35
27Jildou Laan1986Amsterdam51:5850:36
28Rosa Luirink1990Amstelveen52:0950:39
29Marisa van Opmeer1979Wormerveer52:1350:52
30Nel Oversteegen1956Amsterdam52:2151:41
31Yke Constandse1970Amstelveen52:2950:57
32Sjierly Pereira1982Amsterdam52:3152:26
33Laura Rupp1969Utrecht52:3852:12
34Evelien Krooshof1984Amsterdam52:5452:14
35Wendy Hillebrand1981Amsterdam52:5452:14
36Samantha de Knijff1988Almere52:5952:24
37Suzanne Berkelaar1985Almere53:0052:43
38Lies Brilleman1991Amsterdam53:0752:28
39Trudy Kloet1982Amsterdam53:2252:21
40Oudry Aldana1979Amsterdam53:3352:27
41Johanna van Sandick1967Amsterdam53:3652:53
42Elisabeth Bootsma1967Amsterdam53:4153:29
43Petra Faber1964Amsterdam53:5252:44
44Donna Billingham1976Amsterdam53:5452:55
45Marleen Foe1966Amsterdam54:0752:47
46Anouk Temmink1986Amsterdam54:0852:39
47Tania Smith1967Amsterdam54:1053:26
48Gabie ter Braake1972Almere54:1152:48
49Kyrin Hall1980Amsterdam54:1652:40
50Aleksandra Lichtblau1985Leiden54:1753:02
51Janine Prins1980Amsterdam54:2653:17
52Livia Rickli1988Amsterdam54:3453:54
53Arianne Kuulkers1970Amsterdam54:3653:49
54Florence Meershoek1972Amsterdam54:4053:40
55Sanne Vuursteen1971Amsterdam54:4353:59
56Ymke Fokma1973Amsterdam54:4753:37
57Henriette van der Kolk1978Amsterdam54:4853:34
58Merel Wilbers1980Amsterdam54:4954:01
59Nicole Ypma1973Amsterdam54:5453:30
60Sandra IJsebrands1968Almere54:5754:40
61Selma Gulmans1970Amsterdam54:5853:36
62Ingrid Hissink1967Amsterdam55:0253:34
63Annelies Pijper1955Zwolle55:1654:25
64Barbara Vlaarkamp1978Amsterdam55:2754:19
65Patricia Scholte ter H1988Amstelveen55:3854:05
66Marianne Wagenaar1950Purmerend55:4354:13
67Nienke Reimert1986Amsterdam55:4554:21
68Marijke Denz1956Amsterdam55:4855:41
69Karen Vinke1967Amsterdam55:4954:28
70Marloes Zijlmans1985Almere55:5754:24
71Klazien van der Veen1952Amsterdam56:0055:14
72Maria Ekman1970Amsterdam56:0755:05
73Karin Formark1975Amsterdam56:2155:21
74Mandy Mulder1979Amsterdam56:2655:06
75Daphne Keuter1975Amsterdam56:2855:19
76Jose Sabino Amsterdam56:3355:10
77Mirjam Weima1971Weesp56:3454:58
78Susan Mulder1984Amsterdam56:3655:18
79Jose Harmelink1960Oldenzaal56:4656:06
80Pleuni Andringa1974Amsterdam56:5655:50
81Yoko Mano1982Amsterdam56:5755:39
82Floor Mans1977Haarlem57:0056:25
83Shally Hurkmans1976Amsterdam57:0956:33
84Kim Smits1987Amsterdam57:1155:40
85Charlotte Jansen1976Amsterdam57:1355:43
86Astrid van Dijk1971Almere57:2255:59
87Anja Kampen1964Uithoorn57:2756:44
88Emma Oliver1977Amsterdam57:3756:13
89Desiree van der Veen1981Amsterdam57:3856:24
90Branda Faber1974Haarlem57:4556:07
91Martine Chamuleau1967Naarden57:4856:23
92Maartje van den Heuvel1967Amsterdam57:4856:23
93Evelien Kamp1985Amsterdam57:4856:23
94Dorien Kuin1982Hoogkarspel57:4856:17
95Samyra Keus1970Amsterdam57:4956:13
96Claire Doets1984Amsterdam57:5456:36
97Annelies Reijne1982Assendelft57:5556:53
98Viola Franke1987Amsterdam57:5656:42
99Ronni Tsuff1990Amsterdam57:5656:24
100Marloes Smit1978Amsterdam57:5856:54
101Anouk de Raaij1987Amsterdam58:0756:37
102Carolien Edwards van M1957Hoofddorp58:0756:41
103Anna Frattaruolo1971Amsterdam58:1657:20
104Lisa Sanderink1991Amsterdam58:1657:36
105Hedda Treffers1974Amsterdam58:2157:01
106Anne Heijnen1988Amsterdam58:2257:04
107Jeanne Meuwissen1966Amsterdam58:2357:05
108Mara Eisenberger1989Utrecht58:2457:27
109Els Schelling1964Rotterdam58:2957:33
110Eliza Kucharska1982Amsterdam58:3957:59
111Danielle Driessen1969Amsterdam58:4757:51
112Corinne Ebbens-Dalebou1970Amsterdam58:5457:44
113Mj Geradts1970Amsterdam58:5857:47
114Annemiek Verhoeven1954Amsterdam58:5957:58
115Illya Bilderbeek1969Amsterdam59:0257:51
116Séverine CHARZAT1969Amsterdam59:0558:00
117Margot Dijker1965Amsterdam59:1458:18
118Olivia Michaud1992Amsterdam59:1758:18
119Paloma Kalf1955Amsterdam59:2758:07
120Joan DELMOULY1971Amsterdam59:4158:36
121Joyce Zandwijken1964Amsterdam59:5258:44
122Augusta Jansen1988Amsterdam1:00:0458:32
123Anne Miek Koenen1974Middenmeer1:00:1058:43
124Jiska Bomans-Memelink1972Heemstede1:00:1458:35
125Hakima Belhaj1978Amsterdam1:00:2259:11
126Amanda David1992Puiflijk1:00:2359:20
127Lidewine Daniels1982Amsterdam1:00:2359:20
128Saskia van der Heijden1971Amsterdam1:00:2559:14
129Karin Boeren1961Amsterdam1:00:2859:37
130Ellen Hissink1983Amstelveen1:00:2959:27
131Ellen Gielen1966Amsterdam1:00:3959:14
132Laurie Villarreal1979Amsterdam1:00:4859:46
133Esther Rensink1972Amsterdam1:00:4859:20
134Claudia Clowting1967Middenmeer1:00:5259:25
135Marloes van Pul1979Amsterdam1:00:5559:47
136Denise Engelen1988Amsterdam1:00:5559:40
137Wilms Jessica1969Zaandam1:00:5959:45
138Rony Boerrigter1991Amsterdam1:01:001:00:20
139Karen Knispel1965Amsterdam1:01:0259:46
140Sin-ming Sit1972Amsterdam1:01:0859:57
141Andreea-Ioana Sandu1987Amstelveen1:01:3359:53
142Cristina-iulia Bucur Amstelveen1:01:3459:53
143Kim Misumi-Bierhoff1970Amsterdam1:01:391:00:23
144Nika Ritsema1987Amsterdam1:01:441:00:53
145Vivian Cruz Förderer1980Hilversum1:02:011:00:50
146Joanne van Tilburg1986Amsterdam1:02:03 
147Elsbeth Boeker1972Amsterdam1:02:041:01:01
148Ivette Ruijters1965Bussum1:02:101:00:53
149Ilona Schuijt1973Amsterdam1:02:121:00:42
150Sonja Noort1970Haarlem1:02:211:00:43
151Astrid Swaan1964Amsterdam1:02:281:01:11
152Jacqueline Limburg1961Haarlem1:02:301:01:08
153Annemieke Grossenbagt1977Voorburg1:02:331:01:28
154Mariska Pieters1986Alkmaar1:02:531:01:29
155Helen Warburton1984Amsterdam1:02:571:02:08
156Helen Warburton1984Amsterdam1:02:581:02:08
157Yolien Pierik1989Haarlem1:03:001:02:03
158Claudia Neve1975Amsterdam1:03:011:01:38
159Reyka Vlutters1962Amsterdam1:03:041:01:27
160Eveline Boeker1982Amsterdam1:03:081:02:05
161Charlotte Dee1985Amsterdam1:03:331:02:30
162Patricia Verheul1959Nieuw-Vennep1:03:371:02:14
163Miriam Scherpenzeel1974Amsterdam1:03:411:02:27
164Rinke Oostra1989Amsterdam1:03:471:02:28
165Anita Poot1938Almere1:03:591:02:31
166Hiske Brunklaus1956Zuidoostbeemster1:04:021:02:32
167Nina Korstenbroek1989Amsterdam1:04:101:02:36
168Ingrid Bielderman1987Utrecht1:04:211:02:55
169Marlies van Eunen-Debo1973Amsterdam1:04:381:03:11
170Dorothe Palm1962Amstelveen1:04:411:04:02
171Wendy Wenting1967Amsterdam1:04:541:04:07
172Wendy Scholtens1974Uithoorn1:05:051:04:05
173Marian van 't Hoff1965Amsterdam1:05:121:04:24
174Judith Kramer1983Amsterdam1:05:181:04:26
175Jitske van der Bij1986Amsterdam1:05:201:04:29
176Sjouke Cappendijk1970Amsterdam1:05:321:04:26
177Liesbeth Hage1965Amsterdam1:05:321:04:26
178Loes Eijkelenboom1985Amsterdam1:05:441:04:44
179Denise Ravensbergen1988Rijnsburg1:05:521:04:15
180Elsbeth van der Velden1966Almere1:05:531:04:30
181Lilian Batenburg1957Amsterdam1:06:301:05:13
182Shanta-Joy Vogel1977Hilversum1:06:361:05:35
183Eleonora Spagnuolo1975Amsterdam1:06:451:05:43
184Jenneke Smit-Banting1975Amsterdam1:06:491:05:24
185Wendy Snijder1997Badhoevedorp1:07:041:05:37
186Noelle Gracy1970Amsterdam1:07:541:06:23
187Mariska Woertman1972Amsterdam1:07:581:06:41
188Alie Goettsch1961Amsterdam1:07:591:06:42
189Sharon Schouten1968Amsterdam1:08:271:06:51
190Astrid de Bondt1972Amsterdam1:08:271:06:52
191Ingrid Hofman1963Vlaardingen1:08:311:07:36
192Edith Sas1963Vlaardingen1:08:491:07:54
193Ilse Chin1970Hoorn Nh1:09:141:07:53
194Annemarie van der Waar1961Almere1:09:281:07:59
195Ingrid Maas1979's-Hertogenbosch1:10:101:08:47
196Monique Maas1981Nijmegen1:10:171:08:54
197Wendy Zilder1972Amsterdam1:10:221:08:53
198Monica Baunbaek1978Amsterdam1:10:291:10:05
199Yolanthe Sinnige1966Amsterdam1:10:511:09:34
200Linda Visser1968Hoorn Nh1:11:231:10:01
201Anouk Brand1973Lijnden1:12:471:12:04
202Anne van Lie Peters1987Amsterdam1:15:271:14:27
 
BEDRM, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelte Brontsema1979Roads team 131:4031:38
2Daan van den Ende Roads team 132:4932:48
3Mohamed Mohammadi Stadgenoot team 134:5934:57
4René de Lange1980CONQUAESTOR team 135:1535:13
5Ernst van Beekhuizen Stadgenoot team 135:2735:24
6Dennis Steeman1974Motivaction37:0336:58
7Friso Foppes Van Doorne38:3338:21
8Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Roads team 139:5439:48
9René Schoen1980CONQUAESTOR team 139:5739:54
10Steffan van Slooten1993KWPS39:5939:50
11Astrid Fernandes1965Roads team 240:3040:21
12Adri Verhoef Strackee40:4240:28
13Edwin van der Meerendo The Walt Disney Comp40:4340:34
14Lennart Jongeneel1974Azarius40:5240:41
15Gerdjan van Zanten Schiphol Group team40:5340:50
16Marcel Bussing Zwitserleven team 140:5640:49
17Lennart de Bie1980CONQUAESTOR team 140:5740:46
18Daan Ponger Zwitserleven team 141:0440:52
19Bart Verkissen1983RS Components41:2941:18
20Frank ter Huurne1977Lexence team 141:3841:23
21Helmus de Kruijf Stadgenoot team 141:5541:47
22Martijn van Aalst1982RS Components41:5741:46
23Krik Verschoor1981Roads team 341:5841:51
24Eduardo Figaroa1987Roads team 142:2842:19
25Maikel Pauw De Keijzer Nipius &42:3842:07
26Bart van Zanten Schiphol Group team42:4242:38
27Wouter Dronkers The Walt Disney Comp43:3543:26
28Arnout Schennink1979Lexence team 243:3643:20
29Koen Warmink1980CONQUAESTOR team 143:4043:33
30Anne Vermeulen1978Roads team 143:4843:42
31Peter Klaver1977HMSHost Schiphol Air43:5843:34
32Leo van der Velden Stadgenoot team 144:0143:49
33Hille Waagmeester The Walt Disney Comp44:0443:54
34Florian Gendrault1990Florian Gendrault Sp44:0543:39
35Niels Bloklander Deloitte TMC team 144:0643:49
36Jim Navarro1969Lexence team 144:0643:58
37Dirk Bosch1981De Keijzer Nipius &44:1443:39
38Daan van Wieringen1976Tauw BV44:1543:48
39Erwin Frank Zwitserleven team 144:2044:10
40Jeremy Weyman Elsevier BV team 144:2144:11
41Mike Tax1980CONQUAESTOR team 144:3444:24
42Johan van der Laan Zwitserleven team 144:3544:22
43Rob Wouters Van Doorne44:3944:26
44Norbert Schmidt Schiphol Group team44:4144:14
45Sjoerd Ebink1977Roads team 344:5144:35
46Robert Derksen1980CONQUAESTOR team 144:5244:44
47Edwin de Vos1980CONQUAESTOR team 144:5844:50
48Peter Varkevisser1985Tauw BV45:0044:32
49Arjan van Alst Zwitserleven team 345:0044:49
50Ruud van der Salm1983HMSHost Schiphol Air45:0344:38
51Joost de Koning Deloitte TMC team 145:0844:52
52Geert-Jan Smits Schiphol Group team45:0844:41
53Siego Boslooper Van Doorne45:0844:55
54Lesley van Haren1987Florian Gendrault Sp45:1045:00
55Ai Lien Oei Models@Work45:1045:02
56Derk Jan Broekema Zwitserleven team 145:1545:02
57Louis van Walsen Zwitserleven team 445:1745:04
58Godart Strengers Models@Work45:3245:22
59Clyde Roseval Strackee45:4645:31
60Bouwe Olij Strackee45:5045:32
61Niels Latham1981Rabobank Amsterdam Z45:5145:13
62Jeroen Vos HMSHost Schiphol Air45:5345:26
63Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven KWPS45:5345:46
64David van den Noord Models@Work45:5645:29
65Quinten Heuberger1985De Keijzer Nipius &46:0245:32
66Rachel van Braak Zwitserleven team 346:0645:55
67Yasushi Adachi Elsevier BV team 346:1145:37
68Annewil Lettink1980CONQUAESTOR team 246:2746:18
69Herre Zonderland The Walt Disney Comp46:2946:12
70Daan Mens Schiphol Group team46:4446:12
71Marcel Harlaar HMSHost Schiphol Air46:4846:25
72Jacques de Weger Schiphol Group team46:5246:20
73Peter van Wijlick1960Almeerse Scholengroe46:5346:33
74Martin Douwes Zwitserleven team 146:5446:42
75Muilwijk Bert Zwitserleven team 446:5546:44
76Twijnstra Gudde c Twynstra Gudde46:5846:44
77Eric Thomasz1965Roads team 147:0946:56
78Simon Barwick The Walt Disney Comp47:1046:47
79Mark Lakerveld Schiphol Group team47:1846:50
80Alaaddin Vural Schiphol Group team47:2146:49
81Ron Wijnands ASR47:2447:10
82Michiel van Schooten1964Lexence team 247:2946:52
83Ernst Marschall Stadgenoot team 147:3047:18
84Abdel Mohammadi Stadgenoot team 147:3147:19
85Sander van Meurs1980CONQUAESTOR team 247:4247:32
86Patrick van Tongeren ASR47:4647:31
87Darren Sugrue Elsevier BV team 247:5247:30
88Arthur Strengers1985Florian Gendrault Sp48:0447:55
89Rogier Rake1972IBS Capital Manageme48:0447:32
90Lars Wouters Schiphol Group team48:0547:37
91Marc Drenth1971KWPS48:0647:57
92Susanne Steiginga Elsevier BV team 248:0747:43
93Michel Talauka Van Doorne48:1047:57
94Jacobine den Heijer1984Roads team 348:1147:55
95Andrew Pimlott1969HMSHost Schiphol Air48:2048:00
96Helen Parsons Elsevier BV team 248:2648:04
97Edwin Egas ASR48:2948:13
98Laurens van der Klugt1953Almeerse Scholengroe48:3048:08
99Marion Bakker Zwitserleven team 248:4748:40
100Pieter Warnars Elsevier BV team 348:5148:29
101Jonas Stekelenburg Schiphol Group team48:5248:22
102Twijnstra Grudde d Twynstra Gudde48:5448:39
103Marije Plaum The Walt Disney Comp48:5948:37
104Peter Faassen Schiphol Group team48:5948:22
105Tjeerd Glastra1962Mediaverspreiders49:0148:23
106F. van Woerkom Zwitserleven team 149:0248:55
107D. van Woerkom Zwitserleven team 149:0248:55
108Nico ten Bosch Stadgenoot team 249:0248:51
109Simon Posseth Stadgenoot team 149:0248:51
110Marcel van de Berg Zwitserleven team 249:0849:01
111Gijs Martini1985Azarius49:1748:45
112Startnummer 562 Lexence team 249:1948:42
113Léon Koolen1980CONQUAESTOR team 249:2449:15
114Arjan Varkevisser1979Tauw BV49:2548:57
115Twijnstra Gudde e Twynstra Gudde49:2549:10
116Jorn Lingsma1983Motivaction49:2649:19
117Yvonne Janssen Zwitserleven team 449:3449:22
118Jean Pierre van de Ven1968Roads team 149:3849:24
119Erik Janssens Griph Advocaten49:4249:24
120Wilma Sassen Schiphol Group team49:5649:20
121Matthijs de Graaf The Walt Disney Comp50:0349:40
122Hein van Schie The Walt Disney Comp50:0449:41
123Roland van Spengen1971AEGON Pensioen50:0549:48
124Theo Waars Zwitserleven team 450:0549:53
125Danny Vos Zwitserleven team 250:0749:53
126Arie Perfors1952AEGON Pensioen50:1549:59
127Querijn Wolvers1984De Keijzer Nipius &50:1949:45
128Timo Jansen1973Lexence team 150:2149:46
129Willem Blokdijk Strackee50:3350:14
130Fred Hartendorf1977Tauw BV50:3450:05
131Femke Prins1987Lexence team 150:4250:08
132Startnummer 563 Lexence team 250:4250:06
133  ASR50:4450:30
134Michael Liguori The Walt Disney Comp50:4850:26
135Karin Spaink1980CONQUAESTOR team 251:1451:04
136Jeroen van Schooten1960Lexence team 251:1550:40
137Dennis Stokman Zwitserleven team 251:2551:12
138Floor van der Hoek1991Florian Gendrault Sp51:2750:59
139Wim Vermaat Zwitserleven team 251:3051:23
140Jan Willlem Hoitsma Zwitserleven team 351:3151:20
141Harry Steenbreker1959Almeerse Scholengroe51:3351:14
142Suzan Benneker1985Roads team 251:4051:24
143Marleen de Werker Zwitserleven team 251:4151:29
144Jeffry Keulaerds Deloitte TMC team 251:5551:21
145Alain van Zonneveld The Walt Disney Comp52:0951:50
146Helen Heijbroek1966AEGON Pensioen52:1051:53
147Silke van de Velde Models@Work52:1051:59
148Vincent Wensink1983Motivaction52:1152:02
149Patrieck Cielen Elsevier BV team 152:1851:56
150Duco Tuinman The Walt Disney Comp52:2051:55
151Ronald Molenaar Stadgenoot team 252:2650:44
152Startnummer 513 Stadgenoot team 252:2650:44
153Robert Snep Zwitserleven team 252:3352:19
154Jan-Willem Raadgever1966Lexence team 152:4952:15
155Erik van der Vaart Elsevier BV team 152:5052:26
156Lenneke van der Waals The Walt Disney Comp52:5152:33
157Jos Nijhuis Schiphol Group team52:5252:21
158Angelique Franssen Schiphol Group team52:5252:20
159Peter Uyttewaal Schiphol Group team52:5652:25
160Huub van Vugt Schiphol Group team52:5952:20
161Susan Brouwer1984Rabobank Amsterdam Z53:0052:22
162Ingrid Timmer The Walt Disney Comp53:0552:45
163Robin Jansen1981HMSHost Schiphol Air53:0552:43
164Maarten Cleeren Elsevier BV team 353:0752:45
165Eva Laumans Elsevier BV team 353:1552:54
166Jacob Zwagemaker Griph Advocaten53:2253:03
167Jorrit Hoekstra1981Motivaction53:2453:15
168Annemarie Plugge-Pronk1969AEGON Pensioen53:3453:15
169Karolina Platenkamp Deloitte TMC team 153:3553:20
170Paul Buijtendijk Schiphol Group team53:3653:03
171Andy Deelen Elsevier BV team 153:4953:25
172Startnummer 528 Motivaction54:0053:53
173Carla den Braber1954Roads team 254:0152:37
174Liesbeth Hubbel De Keijzer Nipius &54:1453:43
175John Oranje1955Almeerse Scholengroe54:2954:04
176Gijs Horn Deloitte TMC team 154:3854:13
177Mijke van den Broeke1981AEGON Pensioen54:3954:20
178Jan van Haeringen RS Components54:4254:09
179JacobJan van Duijvenvo1981IBS Capital Manageme54:5854:29
180Sacha Boucherie Elsevier BV team 355:1054:49
181Marieke Schapers1972AEGON Pensioen55:1454:56
182Frits Bart1966AEGON Pensioen55:1454:57
183Jan Willem Hilbron1970HMSHost Schiphol Air55:1654:45
184Rene Maas Griph Advocaten55:1654:56
185Trienke van der Meij1978HMSHost Schiphol Air55:1854:52
186Leon van Schaijk1968Lexence team 155:2154:46
187Sarina Richardz Models@Work55:2554:57
188Martijn Dignum The Walt Disney Comp55:3555:11
189Frank Luijendijk1988Azarius55:3955:06
190Gerrie van der Klugt1955Almeerse Scholengroe55:4155:20
191Edwin Verhoef Stadgenoot team 255:4753:41
192Remco Verhoef Stadgenoot team 255:4753:42
193Ruud van der Hulst1954Almeerse Scholengroe55:5555:30
194Wietse Linker1983HMSHost Schiphol Air55:5555:30
195Anninda Hooghiemstra1983RS Components56:0255:29
196Karin Cornelisse1962Almeerse Scholengroe56:0955:48
197A. Maars1977Rabobank Amsterdam Z56:1755:40
198Marc van Rijswijk Griph Advocaten56:2656:07
199Rick Meyer Deloitte TMC team 256:3556:19
200Lisa de Wit The Walt Disney Comp56:3756:17
201Kamal Dbali1982Roads team 356:3956:29
202Bianca de Jong The Walt Disney Comp56:4056:22
203Babette van Aalten The Walt Disney Comp56:4356:22
204Eva van Lemmen The Walt Disney Comp56:4356:22
205Pieter Meima Elsevier BV team 256:4556:18
206Pim Klomp Mediaverspreiders56:5056:14
207Remco Tolsma1969RS Components56:5556:23
208Chinan Tang Deloitte TMC team 256:5956:38
209Jeroen Wolff Stadgenoot team 257:0756:53
210Startnummer 514 Stadgenoot team 257:0756:53
211Suzanne Schaapman1977IBS Capital Manageme57:1056:40
212Miranda Schipperijn1966Almeerse Scholengroe57:1056:46
213Jacky Brown1986KWPS57:1157:03
214Rolf van Woerkom Zwitserleven team 357:1657:00
215Ester Koot1974Motivaction57:2557:17
216Eldert Stolk Zwitserleven team 357:2757:14
217Stacey Prinsen1990De Keijzer Nipius &57:2856:54
218Brie Betz Elsevier BV team 158:0257:38
219Liesbeth Viegers1964HMSHost Schiphol Air58:0357:35
220Emily Japing1982Florian Gendrault Sp58:0757:37
221Harry Huisman1970Tauw BV58:0957:39
222Marijke van Doorn Zwitserleven team 458:1257:55
223Sharon Nieuwstadt ASR58:1758:03
224Annemieke van Rijswijk Griph Advocaten58:5058:30
225Jaap Stikkelbroeck Griph Advocaten59:0258:45
226Chafik Fattah1974Roads team 359:0358:49
227Ben van Genk KWPS59:0358:55
228Lennart Koelstra Deloitte TMC team 259:1158:45
229Chris Kinders Deloitte TMC team 259:1158:37
230Marleen Hollaart Zwitserleven team 459:1659:02
231Niels de Zwijger1975Tauw BV59:2058:50
232Inge Martens The Walt Disney Comp59:3159:08
233Paulien van der Grinte Griph Advocaten59:3659:17
234Joyce Bakker The Walt Disney Comp59:3859:20
235Joost de Liefde HMSHost Schiphol Air59:4959:18
236Jo Innes1979HMSHost Schiphol Air59:4959:27
237Marc van den Bergh1972Motivaction59:5459:45
238Carry Burgering1954Roads team 259:5658:31
239Jelly Frijlink Schiphol Group team59:5759:18
240Anne-Marie van Hemert Schiphol Group team59:5759:19
241Marcel de Groot1969Mediaverspreiders59:5759:21
242Quirine Nijhuis Schiphol Group team1:00:0359:33
243Fiona Gebhard The Walt Disney Comp1:00:1759:58
244Sjaak Haasnoot Schiphol Group team1:00:3259:54
245Mareike Gutschner Elsevier BV team 21:00:351:00:11
246Twijnstra Gudde a Twynstra Gudde1:00:461:00:31
247Josje Pot1989Azarius1:00:521:00:21
248Paul Linke1967HMSHost Schiphol Air1:00:541:00:28
249Esther Heuver Elsevier BV team 11:00:541:00:33
250Amanda Lieferink1986HMSHost Schiphol Air1:00:551:00:26
251Elizabeth Ash Elsevier BV team 11:00:591:00:36
252Anna van Oosten1990Azarius1:01:031:00:30
253Melissa Pot1991Florian Gendrault Sp1:01:321:01:21
254Liesbeth Pouwe-Hoekstr1980CONQUAESTOR team 21:01:531:01:24
255Omar al Rashd1980De Keijzer Nipius &1:02:141:01:23
256Femke Reijn The Walt Disney Comp1:03:291:03:11
257Nancy Theunissen The Walt Disney Comp1:03:301:03:11
258Sonja Kooyman Zwitserleven team 31:03:501:03:37
259Calvin Kranenburg1986RS Components1:04:031:03:30
260Kees Moen Mediaverspreiders1:04:421:04:05
261Sonja van Emmerik1971HMSHost Schiphol Air1:05:101:04:42
262Milanka Faasse1973HMSHost Schiphol Air1:05:101:04:42
263Melissa Sloetjes1989HMSHost Schiphol Air1:05:111:04:43
264Twijnstra Gudde f Twynstra Gudde1:05:571:05:39
265Xaviro Jokhoe Deloitte TMC team 11:06:011:05:45
266Ferron Blankendaal Zwitserleven team 41:06:051:05:50
267Yvonne Penne1963Almeerse Scholengroe1:06:101:05:49
268Chanley van der Sluys1981Roads team 21:06:181:06:07
269Udo Nabitz1953Roads team 31:06:181:06:08
270Ria Bosma1953Almeerse Scholengroe1:06:191:05:56
271  Almeerse Scholengroe1:06:191:05:56
272Kevin Mulder The Walt Disney Comp1:06:411:06:22
273Frank Klomp Mediaverspreiders1:06:521:06:17
274Lilian Rietman The Walt Disney Comp1:06:521:06:31
275Sander Vermeulen The Walt Disney Comp1:06:521:06:28
276Kelly van Goens The Walt Disney Comp1:06:561:06:38
277Wobke Hahlen Deloitte TMC team 11:08:221:07:47
278Karin M van Dijk-de Bo1961IBS Capital Manageme1:09:341:09:01
279Hans van Dijk1962IBS Capital Manageme1:09:341:09:02
280Bert Fraaij Schiphol Group team1:10:031:09:22
281Dianne Baunbaek Elsevier BV team 21:13:181:12:55
282Jos Vleerlaag1961Mediaverspreiders1:14:291:13:52
283Wouter van der Voorst1983HMSHost Schiphol Air1:14:531:14:26
284Hendra Satriasaputra The Walt Disney Comp1:16:341:16:13
285Yannicke Neven1987HMSHost Schiphol Air1:21:451:21:15
286Anja van Leuven Elsevier BV team 21:21:581:21:34
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-11-2012 21:43