Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Beginbos, Almere - Zondag 11 november 2012

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere6:30 
2Linde de Smidt2006Almere6:55 
3Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere9:26 
4Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere10:12 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Herbert2006Almere6:16 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere6:49 
3Mick Plender2006Almere6:51 
4Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad6:57 
5Michael Kroese2007Almere7:25 
6Kenzo Dieters2007Almere7:30 
7Floris van Tuijl2007Almere8:39 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere5:31 
2Fleur Postma2005Almere5:43 
3Merel Veltman2005Almere5:52 
4Iza de Waal2005Almere6:20 
5Pleun van Raaij2005Almere6:32 
6Nikita Splinter2005Almere6:35 
7Fleur lensen2005Almere7:22 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mauro Dieters2005Almere5:27 
2Bo Schraven2005Almere5:47 
3Niels Friderichs2005Almere5:49 
4Dinand Bosch2005Almere6:27 
5Lars Molenkamp2005Almere6:37 
6Joran Stobbe2005Almere6:39 
7Casper van Tuijl2005Almere6:44 
8Quinten Poppinga2005Almere6:47 
9Duncan Amsing2005Almere6:52 
10Senna Heijl2005Almere7:10 
11Sebastiaan Leutscher2005Almere7:54 
12Lucas Wijers2005Almere8:16 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aimée de Smidt2004Almere11:31 
2Femke Leguit2004Almere12:23 
3Rana Ravelli2004Almere12:34 
4Amira-alysa de Mees2004Almere13:34 
5Fenne Telkamp2004Almere13:46 
6Lisette Steenman2004Almere14:24 
7Roos Leerkes2004Almere14:29 
8Julia van Wegen2004Almere15:06 
9Laura Wiewel2004Almere15:09 
10Carmen Lasten2004Almere15:12 
11Jana Nadler2004Almere16:00 
12Emma Bakker2004Almere16:15 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas van Groenestein2004Almere11:06 
2Tim Heer2004Almere11:29 
3Martijn Mulder2004Almere11:41 
4Jamie Sesay2004Almere11:44 
5Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere13:57 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim van Groenestein2003Almere10:16 
2Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere10:47 
3Tamar Veltman2003Almere10:53 
4Britt Schraven2002Almere11:32 
5Sophie Does2002Almere11:34 
6Tessa van der Wal2003Almere11:59 
7Immelien Bosman2002Almere12:15 
8Mette Lacroix2002Almere12:20 
9Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere12:27 
10Rachel Amsing2003Almere14:35 
11Isa Kramer2002almere14:53 
12Yara Sleeuwenhoek2003almere15:58 
13Jennifer Mes2003Almere16:47 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Friderichs2002Almere9:57 
2Tim Postma2003Almere10:19 
3Maël Plasschaert2003Almere10:26 
4Daan Herbert2003Almere10:27 
5Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere10:32 
6Jon Lacroix2003Almere11:15 
7Luuk Boersen2003Almere11:20 
8Jasper Takens2003almere11:24 
9Teun Hamel2002Almere12:13 
10Timo Noteboom2003Almere12:17 
11Rowan A. Frederiks2002Almere12:40 
12Jelmar Wester2003Almere12:46 
13Kiefer Plender2003Almere13:00 
14Benjamin Leutscher2002Almere13:06 
15Jermo Pesman2003Almere13:28 
16Perry Severijnse2003Almere14:01 
17Jannes Bechtold2002Almere14:20 
18Wesley Franken2003Almere14:22 
19Jelle Wijers2002Almere15:51 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annick Steenman2000Almere10:30 
2Lara Mettau2001Almere10:36 
3Marloes Abbink2000Almere10:48 
4Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere11:53 
5Jane Splinter2001Almere11:56 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere8:20 
2Rogier Arduin2001Almere9:22 
3Yannick Vermeijden2001Almere9:42 
4Karim Zemouri2000Almere9:49 
5Max Wolters2001Almere10:10 
6Hugo Wieleman2001Almere10:29 
7Joris van den Einden2000Almere10:34 
8Can Zand2001Almere10:57 
9Renzo van Jaarsveld2001Almere10:59 
10Merlijn Mathijssen2001Almere11:02 
11Arun Tutakhel2001Almere11:10 
12Colin Muller2001Almere11:12 
13Quinten Martens2001Almere11:18 
14Mathijs Bos2000Almere11:36 
15Arjan Tutakhel2000Almere11:51 
16Quint Bijvoets2000Almere12:08 
17Pjotr Pos2001Almere12:11 
18Yannick Noteboom2001Almere12:19 
19Niels Gerritsen2001Almere12:25 
20Jaimy Moorman2001Almere12:29 
21Rik Aikens2001Almere12:32 
22Levi2000Almere12:49 
23Siebren Telkamp2001Almere12:52 
24Mark Bennis2000Almere13:04 
25Sven Ederveen2001Almere13:36 
26Coen Modderman2000Almere15:30 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes19:57 
2Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad20:04 
3Maaike Telkamp1999Almere22:10 
4Jenny Nesselaar1997Almere25:32 
5Ayla van der Tak1998Almere25:34 
6Fiona Mirea1993Almere27:05 
7Desiree Reekers1993Almere27:38 
8Dionne van der Mey1969Almere28:02 
9Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere30:11 
10Indira Draijer1993Almere30:22 
11Margriet Thijsen1956Almere33:12 
12Tineke Blom1965Almere33:37 
13Ienskje van der Sluis1971Almere35:49 
14Valérie Hagen1990Almere36:53 
15Marian Goddijn1954Almere38:09 
16Marijke Almering1957Almere45:24 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere17:32 
2Cain Rutgers1999Almere17:42 
3Tom de Leeuw1997Almere18:28 
4Thomas Bennis1996Almere18:43 
5Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo18:47 
6Sander van Tuijl1972Almere21:54 
7Niels Dokter1998Almere22:17 
8Marcel Konings1967Almere25:40 
9Robert Schnitker1984Almere25:43 
10Twan Kramer1999Almere27:07 
11Dirk Splinter1965Almere27:48 
12Heijl1969Almere31:14 
 
V6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Doris Gritsch1972Almere35:12 
2Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere41:36 
3Patty Cramer1989Almere42:27 
4Lianne van Vliet1983Amsterdam44:46 
5Sylvia Kreekel1980Almere46:54 
6Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere48:23 
7Daniella Groeneveld1969Almere59:58 
 
M6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remko Riebeek1969Almere29:43 
2Thomas Jansen1997Almere29:50 
3Rens de Boer1997almere31:07 
4Brian Bulgac1988Almere32:23 
5Glenn Wesseling1995Almere33:05 
6Klaas Visscher1996Almere35:34 
7Stan Baartwijk1969Almere36:17 
8Brighton de Jong1995Almere36:53 
9Jos Wieleman1962Almere37:47 
10Jeroen Jansen1969Almere37:57 
11Simon Krijnen1988Amerongen38:24 
12Alwin Jaspers1975Almere38:35 
13Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere38:57 
14Oscar Debye1966Almere39:53 
15Jaco van Kooten1967Almere40:37 
16Niek Hamel1995Almere40:50 
17Gerard de Vries1972Almere40:53 
18Paul de Ruijter1966Almere41:00 
19Andre Postma1968Almere41:29 
20Sander Groot1971Almere42:10 
21Wilco Junius1964Almere42:41 
22Frans Dieleman1958Almere42:49 
23Reno Kramer1970Almere43:05 
24Zeger de Jong1957Almere43:27 
25Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere44:15 
26Peter Velthuis1954Almere44:33 
27Willem Modderman1961Almere46:14 
28Ron Ysebrands1966Almere50:57 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere40:42 
2Britt de Waal1995Almere44:48 
3Marleen Vos1974Lelystad45:15 
4Anke De Boer1994Almere46:41 
5Marjolein Bijvoets1984's-Gravenhage47:23 
6Marloes Thijsen1985Almere53:03 
7Alinda van Kolck1978Almere58:18 
8Rosita Hagen1992Almere1:01:41 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Dekker1994Almere33:39 
2Cornelis Scheltinga1991Huissen35:40 
3Bryan de Kraker1994Almere35:47 
4Bas de Waal1994Almere36:16 
5Tjardo Visser1989Almere36:25 
6Jesse Abbey1996Almere38:19 
7Tjerk Tjallema1988Naarden38:51 
8Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere39:10 
9Merijn Schuurman1978Almere39:50 
10Michael Cornelisz1994Almere40:22 
11Jefry Visser1986Almere40:51 
12Marten Visser1979Almere42:23 
13Bart Tas1976Almere42:32 
14Stefan Staartjes1983Almere42:42 
15Dennis Heer1973Almere44:26 
16Wouter Tiemens1995Almere44:39 
17Johan Postma1987Almere47:22 
18Bob Harmsen1982Almere48:44 
19Mats Hamel1993Almere49:30 
20Silvester de Smidt1973Almere51:14 
21Jeroen Bergamin1976Almere54:03 
22Edwin de Lange1995Almere56:54 
23Thijs Broekman1979Almere-Poort57:37 
24Peter Duivenvoorden1979Almere1:08:19 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvette van Wegen1969Almere47:28 
2Jolanda lensen1967Almere47:54 
3Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere50:02 
4Froukje de Jonge1965Almere52:45 
5Karolijne Bol1967Almere1:06:55 
6Ellen Boerkamp1968Amsterdam1:06:56 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wannie Friderichs1972Almere36:55 
2Ron Stobbe1962Almere38:30 
3Petrus Lenes1967Almere38:41 
4Ruud van de Laan1957Almere39:06 
5Rick Driessen1961Amsterdam39:33 
6Arthur Dieters1970Almere40:30 
7Johan Slootweg1969Almere40:47 
8Cor Boerman1967Almere40:47 
9Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere41:39 
10Anthonie Dam1972Almere42:10 
11Hans Bosman1971Almere42:47 
12Sergio Contrucci1969Almere43:18 
13Jan van Zandvoort1957Almere45:42 
14Gert van den Velden1965Almere46:27 
15Edmar Hagen1970Almere47:05 
16Jos Vleugels1958Almere49:34 
17Andre Waque1960Almere49:38 
18Rien Otten1964Almere49:52 
19Harry Kraan1963Almere49:53 
20Harry Klomp1958Utrecht49:54 
21Eric Niewind1962Almere49:59 
22Gerald Poppinga1971Almere50:04 
23Kleefsman1964Almere50:37 
24Rene de Waal1960Almere50:41 
25Tom van Kolck1959Almere50:53 
26Martin Lieberom1962Almere51:02 
27Fred de Ruiter1970Almere51:13 
28Gerhard Munniks1947Almere51:32 
29Enno van Vaalen1957Almere51:48 
30Wiro Stam1965Houten52:01 
31Rein van der Wal1968Almere52:33 
32Ralph Moorman1966Almere52:37 
33Onno van Elsacker1963Almere52:44 
34Harry Takens1972Almere53:40 
35Ronald Willekes1959Almere53:57 
36Otto Telkamp1962Almere55:12 
37Ben Kok1970Kampen55:36 
38Gerard Kossen1961Almere56:01 
39Rick Sahetapy1962Almere56:16 
40Vilma Arduin1969Almere56:31 
41Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere56:33 
42Erik Leutscher1966Almere58:43 
43Jaap Looijen1958Almere58:55 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-11-2012 20:56