Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Almeerderstrand - Zondag 16 december 2012

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere4:24 
2Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere5:13 
3Zon van de Zuidwind2007IJmuiden5:26 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Herbert2006Almere4:31 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere4:38 
3Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad5:01 
4Michael Kroese2007Almere5:05 
5Floris van Tuijl2007Almere5:33 
6Kenzo Dieters2007Almere5:54 
7Nolan Snel2007Lelystad6:16 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere3:50 
2Merel Veltman2005Almere4:15 
3Iza de Waal2005Almere4:20 
4Pleun van Raaij2005Almere4:59 
5Sterre de Vries2005Almere5:29 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Friderichs2005Almere3:56 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere4:00 
3Bo Schraven2005Almere4:06 
4Mauro Dieters2005Almere4:13 
5Dinand Bosch2005Almere4:18 
6Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde4:36 
7Casper van Tuijl2005Almere4:40 
8Duncan Amsing2005Almere4:42 
9Joran Stobbe2005Almere4:49 
10Quinten Poppinga2005Almere4:55 
11Sebastiaan Leutscher2005Almere5:18 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Leguit2004Almere8:44 
2Aimée de Smidt2004Almere8:46 
3Lois Donkers2004Almere10:02 
4Rana Ravelli2004Almere10:08 
5Amira-alysa de Mees2004Almere10:17 
6Lisette Steenman2004Almere10:23 
7Indy de Vries2004Almere10:30 
8Fenne Telkamp2004Almere10:44 
9Carmen Lasten2004Almere11:10 
10Laura Wiewel2004Almere11:12 
11Julia van Wegen2004Almere11:47 
12Emma Bakker2004Almere11:59 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas van Groenestein2004Almere7:58 
2Martijn Mulder2004Almere8:07 
3Tim Heer2004Almere8:38 
4Jamie Sesay2004Almere9:01 
5Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere10:43 
6Sep Mathijssen2004Almere12:34 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim van Groenestein2003Almere7:53 
2Tamar Veltman2003Almere8:36 
3Sophie Does2002Almere8:42 
4Britt Schraven2002Almere9:23 
5Immelien Bosman2002Almere9:24 
6Lotte Stringer2003Almere9:30 
7Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere9:48 
8Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere9:57 
9Mette Lacroix2002Almere10:19 
10Rachel Amsing2003Almere10:32 
11Tessa van der Wal2003Almere10:34 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joep de Kort2002Almere7:07 
2Joost Friderichs2002Almere7:11 
3Maël Plasschaert2003Almere7:27 
4Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere7:35 
5Djimon de Groot2003Almere8:00 
6Daan Herbert2003Almere8:13 
7Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde8:33 
8Luuk Boersen2003Almere9:05 
9Wesley Franken2003Almere9:16 
10Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:34 
11Rowan A. Frederiks2002Almere9:39 
12Jasper Takens2003Almere9:41 
13Jelmar Wester2003Almere9:43 
14Teun Hamel2002Almere9:51 
15Benjamin Leutscher2002Almere10:03 
16Tycho Poppinga2003Almere10:10 
17Jermo Pesman2003Almere10:14 
18Jannes Bechtold2002Almere10:21 
19Perry Severijnse2003Almere10:37 
20Timo Noteboom2003Almere11:05 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara Mettau2001Almere7:41 
2Annick Steenman2000Almere7:42 
3Ronny Spoelder2001Almere7:44 
4Marloes Abbink2000Almere8:04 
5Silke de Wolde2001Almere8:11 
6Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere8:15 
7Luca Brouwer2001Almere8:52 
8Romy Donkers2001Almere9:15 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere6:26 
2Owen Beuckens2001Emmeloord6:56 
3Rogier Arduin2001Almere7:04 
4Yannick Vermeijden2001Almere7:15 
5Merlijn Mathijssen2001Almere7:27 
6Louis Garé2001Almere7:30 
7Max Wolters van der We2001Almere7:35 
8Renzo van Jaarsveld2001Almere7:40 
9Joris van den Einden2000Almere7:46 
10Hugo Wieleman2001Almere7:56 
11Giovanni Beltzer2001Almere8:02 
12Can Zand2001Almere8:20 
13Quinten Martens2001Almere8:25 
14Quint Bijvoets2000Almere8:27 
15Raichel Jansen2000Almere8:48 
16Kevin Visser2001Almere8:54 
17Mathijs Bos2000Almere8:59 
18Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde9:09 
19Niels Gerritsen2001Almere9:10 
20Yannick Noteboom2001Almere9:18 
21Pjotr Pos2001Almere9:26 
22Tijs Stringer2001Almere9:28 
23Siebren Telkamp2001Almere9:34 
24Sven Ederveen2001Almere9:37 
25Mark Bennis2000Almere9:48 
26Rik Aikens2001Almere9:54 
27Arjan Tutakhel2000Almere9:55 
28Thijn van Wegen2001Almere10:24 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes18:17 
2Maaike Telkamp1999Almere19:03 
3Danielle Spoelder1996Almere20:46 
4Ayla van der Tak1998Almere21:42 
5Fiona Mirea1993Almere23:26 
6Jenny Nesselaar1997Almere23:54 
7Indira Draijer1993Almere25:32 
8Marian Goddijn1954Almere31:34 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere15:12 
2Thomas Bennis1996Almere15:29 
3Jolan van Maaren1996Almere15:45 
4Tom de Leeuw1997Almere15:49 
5Cain Rutgers1999Almere16:17 
6Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo16:58 
7Luc Beuckens1999Emmeloord17:03 
8Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere17:19 
9Kerst Beukens1971Emmeloord17:57 
10Sander van Tuijl1972Almere18:52 
11Niels Dokter1998Almere18:59 
12Steyn Boersen1999Almere19:59 
13Tristan Voogd1999Almere21:39 
14Marcel Konings1967Almere22:49 
 
V6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Knol1971Almere30:11 
2Doris Gritsch1972Almere30:40 
3Milous Lam1968Almere35:01 
4Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere35:08 
5Lianne van Vliet1983Amsterdam36:30 
6Sylvia Kreekel1980Almere38:39 
7Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere40:20 
8Miranda van de Zuidwin1975IJmuiden40:29 
9Patty Cramer1989Almere40:58 
 
M6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Jansen1997Almere26:47 
2David van Maaren1999Almere28:17 
3Raymond Lozekoot1992Almere28:20 
4Klaas Visscher1996Almere29:30 
5Stan Baartwijk1969Almere31:16 
6Brighton de Jong1995Almere31:25 
7Alwin Jaspers1975Almere32:21 
8Gerard de Vries1972Almere32:33 
9Jaco van Kooten1967Almere32:42 
10Niek Hamel1995Almere32:51 
11Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere33:13 
12Oscar Debye1966Almere33:43 
13Peter Visser1968Almere33:53 
14Paul de Ruijter1966Almere34:25 
15Ruud van huigenbosch1966Almere36:22 
16Zeger de Jong1957Almere36:26 
17Wilco Junius1964Almere36:28 
18Luuk Visscher1966Almere38:00 
19Dennis Sleeuwenhoek1972Almere40:47 
20Ron Ijsenbrands1966Almere42:04 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen Vos1974Lelystad38:35 
2Sharon Zuijdervliet1992Almere38:45 
3Britt de Waal1995Almere39:24 
4Mechtild Panhuijsen1979Amstelveen40:05 
5Caroline Berk1977Almere41:17 
6Marloes Thijsen1985Almere44:45 
7Kim van Breda1980Almere45:38 
8Alinda van Kolck1978Almere49:55 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cornelis Scheltinga1991Huissen30:27 
2Merlijn Dekker1994Almere30:59 
3Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere31:28 
4Jesse Abbey1996Almere32:24 
5Martijn Boot1977Almere32:31 
6Tjerk Tjallema1988Naarden32:39 
7Merijn Schuurman1978Almere33:20 
8Michael Cornelisz1994Almere34:20 
9Omar Brons1993Almere34:52 
10Ruud Vos1980Almere34:56 
11Marten Visser1979Almere36:11 
12Jeffrey So1985Almere37:10 
13Johan Postma1987Almere38:48 
14Monne Onrust1981Koog a/d Zaan39:28 
15Richard Hoogvorst1975Almere40:15 
16Krijn Olsthoorn1982Amsterdam42:01 
17Jeroen Bergamin1976Almere43:14 
18Remko Evenboer1978Almere43:31 
19Vince Holtkamp1980Almere43:34 
20Silvester de Smidt1973Almere43:48 
21Thijs Broekman1979Almere-Poort47:34 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jolanda Lensen1967Almere40:53 
2Yvette van Wegen1969Almere43:00 
3Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere43:27 
4Froukje de Jonge1965Almere44:16 
5Aukje Bijlsma1959Almere46:05 
6Simone Schipper1970Muiden48:41 
7Sandra Ijselbrands1968Almere51:08 
8Jacqueline Limburg1961Krommenie52:33 
9Karolijne Bol1967Almere54:51 
10Ellen Boerkamp1968Amsterdam59:21 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petrus Lenes1967Almere31:38 
2Wannie Friderichs1972Almere32:17 
3Anthonie Dam1972Almere33:27 
4Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere33:32 
5Cor Boerman1967Almere33:42 
6Arjan Bogaard1968Almere34:10 
7Ron Stobbe1962Almere34:28 
8Arthur Dieters1970Almere36:41 
9Teus Slagboom1952Almere37:31 
10Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde37:35 
11George Wust1955Almere38:02 
12Sergio Contrucci1969Almere38:42 
13Robin Bruil1969Zeewolde38:55 
14Marcel Hazewindus1967Almere39:30 
15Edmar Hagen1970Almere39:43 
16Ferry Schrijnewerkers1965Zeewolde39:49 
17Gert van den Velden1965Almere39:59 
18Jos Vleugels1958Almere40:06 
19Paul Zuijdervliet1960Almere40:51 
20Harry Klomp1958Utrecht41:31 
21Jan de Wolde1968Almere41:47 
22Martin Lieberom1962Almere41:51 
23Vincent Stringer1970Almere41:54 
24Rein van der Wal1968Almere42:37 
25Gerald Poppinga1971Almere42:48 
26Fred de Ruiter1970Almere42:57 
27Arie Robbemond1969Almere43:08 
28Onno van Elsacker1963Almere43:11 
29Rick Francis1960Almere43:24 
30Harry Takens1972Almere43:28 
31Wouter Hamel1958Almere43:42 
32Enno van Vaalen1957Almere43:52 
33Gerhard Munniks1947Almere43:57 
34Robert Boersen1965Almere43:59 
35Ronald Willekes1959Almere44:26 
36Hans Bennis1961Almere44:47 
37Dirk Jan Nieland1962Krommenie45:05 
38Marcel Vissers1969Almere45:12 
39Peter Caron1962Almere45:22 
40P. Wolters van der Wei1967Almere46:31 
41Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere47:10 
42Karel Soumillion1953Almere47:15 
43Rob Oosterbaan1956Almere47:23 
44Jaap Looijen1958Almere47:54 
45Gerard Kossen1961Almere47:58 
46Erik Leutscher1966Almere48:20 
47Rene Langeslag1963Almere51:00 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-12-2012 15:57