Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 16 december 2012

 
MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ricardo Floris1990Maastricht54:2354:23
2Bart Candel1990Atletiek Maastricht55:1855:18
3Erik-Simon Strijk1985Caesar56:3956:39
4Kris Jacobs1979ADD Kortessen (BEL)57:2857:28
5Philipp Wittrock1988Atletiek Maastricht57:5157:50
6Remko Rinia1985Atletiek Maastricht58:1158:10
7Julien Deshier1992Club Herve (BEL)59:0859:08
8Martijn Dekker1986Sittard59:2159:21
9Frans Pasmans1978Loopgroep PK59:3559:35
10Bob Martens1988Beek Lb1:00:041:00:02
11Jörgen Franssen1981Gulpen1:00:471:00:47
12Rodjer van de Merwe1981av unitas1:02:401:02:37
13Michael Mertens1989Sint-Truiden (BEL)1:02:411:02:41
14Roy Winkelhuijzen1993Beek-Ubbergen1:02:511:02:48
15Jochem Waterval1992Woudenberg1:03:021:02:59
16Lennart Kleinjans1986Tartlétos1:04:041:04:03
17Joeri De Coninck1978Neerglabbeek (BEL)1:04:131:04:09
18Nick Bocken1994Caesar1:05:031:04:56
19Martin van Dijk1983Ferro Mosae1:05:591:05:57
20Stefan van Schendel1990Atletiek Maastricht1:06:251:06:23
21Pieter Ronteltap1982Loopgroep PK1:06:491:06:48
22Tim Snijders1983Maastricht1:06:571:06:54
23Jochen Cals1980Meerssen1:07:001:06:49
24Rob Thissen1979Echt1:07:431:07:37
25Thomas Frijns1981Trotters1:08:281:08:12
26Marc de Carpentier1990Goes1:08:381:08:19
27Rick Duijkers1987Eijsden1:09:011:08:55
28Patrick Brouwers1993Eijsden1:10:221:10:20
29Onno de Boer1984Valkenswaard1:10:301:10:17
30Bram van Gessel1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:10:351:09:53
31Maurice van den Berge1990Goes1:10:361:10:16
32Romain Vleugels1984Maastricht1:10:381:10:38
33Bas Utens1984Maastricht1:10:391:10:30
34Niels Waterval1991Woudenberg1:10:411:10:38
35Robert Waterval1981Eijsden1:11:491:11:19
36Jurjen Knarren1983AVON1:12:261:11:57
37Johnny Jeurissen1979ATLA (BEL)1:13:201:13:03
38Fabiaan Hendricks1984Venlo1:14:041:13:46
39Noah Nijssen1978Atletiek Maastricht1:14:091:13:29
40Bart Hollanders1988Maastricht1:14:261:14:21
41Michel van Eert1978STB1:14:261:14:23
42Ruben van Uden1990Helmond1:14:401:14:03
43Lennard Vandewall1981Unitas1:15:001:14:49
44Roel Walraven1985Maastricht1:15:331:15:33
45Bas van Noorden1980Eijsden1:15:351:15:04
46Ferdy Mattern1980Utrecht1:15:421:14:52
47Felix Beckers1987Eys1:15:421:15:26
48Philippe Andrien1990Eijsden1:16:161:15:44
49Danyo Muijtjens1989Maastricht1:16:271:16:21
50Rob van den Hof1990Schin op Geul1:16:281:16:07
51Sam Heuts1991Eijsden1:17:071:16:37
52Ed Roelandt1980Hoensbroek1:17:391:17:25
53Dominique van Dorssela1984Maastricht1:19:211:18:49
54Bart van Woerkum1980Loopgroep PK1:20:431:20:08
55Joost Schnackers1983Eindhoven1:21:021:20:05
56Michael Scholten1996Heerlen1:21:121:20:46
57Mart Waterval1989Woudenberg1:21:151:21:06
58Michiel Fransman1981Venlo1:21:301:21:12
59Georges Nicolaes1983Maastricht1:22:031:21:46
60Joris Eggenhuisen1980Odijk1:22:251:21:24
61Niel Velden1987Eindhoven1:22:351:21:56
62Patrick Hagelstein1979HoHarunners1:23:171:22:59
63Bas Coolen1996Ospel1:23:241:22:57
64Charles Maures1980Maastricht1:23:481:23:27
65Zoran Pantoulas1985Rotterdam1:24:001:22:58
66Thijs Pauwels1985Peelrunners1:24:301:24:27
67Wim van den Hof1984Maastricht1:25:011:24:39
68Tim Nijst1985Maastricht1:25:271:24:21
69Jules van Dongen1990Oranje Boys1:26:021:25:29
70Maikel Bergsma1991Brunssum1:26:311:25:24
71Demi Cruts1995Banholt1:26:321:25:25
72Jos Simonis1996Banholt1:27:141:26:08
73Bert van Boekel1991Mheer1:27:191:26:11
74Ruben Hameleers1984Mokrupak1:28:131:27:46
75Merijn Cobben1986Atletiek Maastricht1:28:221:27:21
76Geoffrey Goffard1983Bombaye (BEL)1:28:581:28:29
77Rick Coenen1983Susteren1:29:231:28:41
78Sjo Crapels1986Landgraaf1:30:201:30:00
79Bert Onkeliny1982Sint Truiden (BEL)1:32:011:31:18
80Jurre Brussel1987Velsen noord1:32:211:31:13
81Tim de Ridder1981Beverwijk1:32:221:31:14
82Niek Raats1996Brunssum1:34:201:33:49
83Sjors Joosten1993Breda1:36:551:36:32
84Tristan Spek1983Maastricht1:39:131:38:24
85Tim Römelingh1996Eys1:41:301:40:24
86Mats Pastoor1994Geleen1:41:511:40:43
 
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jean-Francois Charlier1976Salomon (BEL)55:3055:30
2Roger Heiligers1977Caesar55:4755:47
3Jeroen Pollen1971Pegasus Reuver56:3256:32
4Filip Detiège1974Beauvechain (BEL)57:2557:25
5Sander van den Hoogen1974Cifla57:5757:57
6Vincent Wirtgen1976Skinfit (BEL)59:0959:07
7Robert van den Heuvel1972Oss '7859:1659:15
8Claes Filip1977Nieuwerkerken (BEL)1:00:351:00:35
9Bas Pierik1976AVON1:01:301:01:29
10Hans Jurriaans1969Tegelen1:02:521:02:45
11Teun Geurts1976Rosmalen1:03:371:03:15
12Maurice Bastings1970Atletiek Helden1:04:581:04:54
13Robin Robart1974Passaat1:05:591:05:55
14Kris Pipeleers1977Voeren (BEL)1:06:261:06:06
15Vincent van Lieshout1972Beek Lb1:06:261:06:16
16Jan-Willem Mennink1968Parthenon1:06:351:06:28
17Patrick Snijders1975AV Heythuysen1:06:531:06:32
18Ivo Vermeeren1969Achilles Top1:07:131:07:11
19Roland van Loon1972AV Oirschot1:07:261:07:11
20Joeri Kuik1976Tegelen1:07:511:07:45
21Edwin Gelinck1969Marvel1:08:091:08:05
22Lars van der Eerden1977Nieuwstadt1:08:291:08:22
23Michael Laarhoven1969Atla (BEL)1:08:321:08:28
24Jeroen van Zoelen1976Berneau (BEL)1:08:361:08:27
25Rutger Buschous1975Eindhoven1:08:561:08:48
26Jolle de Vries1974Sint Geertruid1:09:191:09:16
27Sjoerd Karis1974Atletiek Helden1:09:421:09:42
28Robin Hooghiemstra1969Maastricht1:09:551:09:52
29Stefan Havermans1972Maastricht1:09:561:09:51
30Erwin Deckers1977Hees (BEL)1:10:161:10:16
31Andre Postema1969Maastricht1:10:171:10:11
32Erik Wolfs1975Oss-Volo1:10:181:10:18
33Thijs Otten1972Eijsden1:11:361:11:27
34Lou Bams1971Eijsden1:11:491:11:42
35Marc Claessen1969Eijsden1:11:591:11:53
36Huub Ruijters1972AV Weert1:12:441:12:04
37Eric Dorpmanns1971Orion Venlo1:12:511:12:40
38RLC van den Hoven1968Atletiek Maastricht1:13:201:13:14
39Marcel Greven1974Eygelshoven1:13:321:13:27
40Ronald Hoogeboom1970STB1:14:441:14:14
41Didier Serwy1971Beringen (BEL)1:15:331:14:33
42Didier Petit1977Ulestraten1:15:511:15:22
43Rogier Dohmen1970Eijsden1:16:551:16:50
44Patrick Geelen1974Looi (BEL)1:17:111:17:06
45Marco Langejans1969Harmelen1:17:381:17:13
46Robbert Lambriks1972Maastricht1:17:411:17:29
47Etienne Raeven1970Noorbeek1:17:431:16:44
48Ilya Nijsters1974STB1:18:291:17:59
49Niels Houben1977Beringe1:18:301:18:25
50Jean-Pierre Goessens1968Maastricht1:18:391:18:10
51Ronald Pieters1976Vijlen1:18:401:18:19
52Roland ten Haaf1969Maasrunners1:18:471:18:47
53Machiel Smid1973Maastricht1:19:071:18:23
54Daniel van de Ven1969Maastricht1:19:311:18:50
55Cor Timmermans1968AV Heijthuisen (GER)1:19:381:19:06
56Marco Duckers1974HLV Elsloo1:21:071:20:28
57Goos Bronkhorst1970Noorbeek1:21:231:20:26
58Pim Martens1968Brunssum1:21:511:21:20
59Wilfred Schrombgens1968Scopias1:22:011:21:02
60Bruno Warnier1970Haccourt (BEL)1:22:041:21:11
61Marijn Rasenberg1969Mheer1:22:261:21:59
62Thom Schambergen1968Maastricht1:22:331:22:11
63William Krautscheid1970STAP1:22:461:22:10
64Rene Tuinstra1969Maastricht1:22:481:22:20
65Mike Curvers1971Scopias1:22:521:22:31
66Gert Jan Teunissen1971Tilburg1:22:521:22:46
67Marc van de Geijn1969Maastricht1:22:581:22:28
68Erwin Wijnands1972Schimmert1:23:271:23:13
69Roger Vluggen1968Maastricht1:23:301:22:42
70Onno Leussen1973Stein1:23:471:23:09
71Michel Reniers1968Bunsbeek (BEL)1:24:071:23:24
72Xavier Theunissen1972Eindhoven1:24:111:23:31
73Charles Vandewall1970Maastricht1:24:391:24:12
74Li Gielen1969Elst1:24:581:24:05
75Roelof Koelewijn1975Deventer1:26:151:25:20
76Jurgen Schroll1977Elsloo Lb1:26:231:25:39
77Cretien Brandsma1972Geleen1:26:341:26:16
78Roger Tielens1970Eijsden1:26:341:25:38
79Wilbert Timmermans1970Marvel1:26:381:26:03
80Huub Waterval1968No-Limits1:26:431:26:02
81George van Hooff1967Simpelveld1:26:511:25:55
82Peter Teunissen1969Almere1:27:111:27:05
83Michel Lutgen1971Zatopek (BEL)1:28:151:27:28
84Jacques Timmermans1972Maasrunners1:29:081:29:08
85Bert Pietersen1969Mheer1:29:431:29:15
86Wilbert Tacken1968Venlo1:29:471:29:26
87Beno Baars1973Wassenaar1:30:351:29:57
88Roy Coenen1972Kerkrade1:31:511:31:41
89Erik Van den Veyver1968Zoutleeuw (BEL)1:33:461:33:03
90Hans Schuermans1970Tilburg1:33:471:33:20
91John Kuster1971Atletiek Maastricht1:35:511:35:24
92Mark Heijink1972Maastricht1:36:081:35:28
93Ivo Schepers1970Caesar1:38:011:37:14
94Frank van Mazijk1973Atletiek Maastricht1:38:171:37:19
95Ruud van Lent1968Geleen1:38:431:37:38
96Ron Daelmans1971Landgraaf1:42:031:41:53
 
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert vanwersch1966Achilles Top1:00:561:00:56
2Hub Kurvers1961Caesar1:01:081:01:08
3Wil Pepels1958Caeser1:01:201:01:20
4Maurice Eberson1966Roosteren1:02:471:02:47
5John Bosch1963Atletiek Maastricht1:02:551:02:52
6Hans de Veer1959Oss '781:03:111:03:01
7Bart Claessens1964Caesar1:03:411:03:40
8Fons de Bie1963Unitas1:03:481:03:46
9Erik Haakma1960STB Landgraaf1:05:051:05:03
10Harry Kamphuis1962Achilles-Top1:05:421:05:41
11Gilles Blanchy1964Club Herve (BEL)1:06:001:05:59
12Tonny Herben1965Atletiek Maastricht1:06:161:06:12
13Rene Meertens1964Atla1:06:191:06:14
14Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Oss '781:06:531:06:53
15Leon Stijnen1966AV Heythuysen1:06:531:06:33
16Hans Peeters1961Atletiek Helden1:07:221:07:21
17Rene van Uum1961Atletiek Maastricht1:07:271:07:00
18Jean-Pierre Dietersen1965AV Caesar1:07:271:07:27
19Guido Claessens1962Valkenburg Lb1:07:291:07:19
20Roel hendriks1963AV Caesar1:07:291:07:27
21Hugo Nijssen1965Baarlo Lb1:08:061:08:04
22Cor Bos1964Geleen1:08:151:08:13
23Ton Grommen1959Maasbree1:08:441:08:43
24Maurice Quaedvlieg1965Heerlen1:08:451:08:11
25Rodney Deen1967Membruggen (BEL)1:09:141:09:10
26Bart Liesveld1966Atletiek Maastricht1:09:141:08:35
27Dolf Gregoire1962Unitas1:09:191:09:08
28Richard Bastings1966Banholt1:09:431:09:42
29Maurice Paulussen1966AV Caesar1:09:471:09:44
30Frans Hoon1965Avon Heerlen1:09:521:09:45
31John Pluis1964LG Catsop1:10:041:10:02
32Martin Haster1962Maasrunners1:10:271:10:25
33Jack Bessems1964Atletiek Maastricht1:10:301:10:06
34Bert Nijssen1961Caesar1:10:431:10:30
35Jean Willigers1966ZCE1:10:511:10:46
36Egid Neutelings1959Meerssen1:11:011:10:45
37Carel Claassen1963ATLA (BEL)1:11:141:11:10
38Jean-Pierre Wijnen1959BJC (BEL)1:11:171:10:38
39Wouter Kriens1965Geulle1:11:171:11:09
40Gerard VanRijn1963Phanos1:11:411:11:37
41Joan Senden1963AJVC Warsage (BEL)1:11:411:11:06
42Eric Machiels1963Geleen1:12:001:11:44
43Jos Brouwers1961Atletiek Maastricht1:12:111:12:01
44Cees Hartmans1964Passaat1:13:301:13:22
45Rene Homminga1963STB1:13:401:13:32
46Etienne Lemaire1966Maastricht1:13:491:13:26
47Steve Sommeling1963Passaat1:13:591:13:20
48Harrie Bullens1959AV Oirschot1:14:121:13:54
49Delio Brito1965Atletiek Maastricht1:14:551:14:45
50Walter Adang1965Wijlre1:15:071:15:00
51Wim Dohmen1960Unitas1:15:171:15:06
52Richard Schaapkens1963STAP1:15:361:15:01
53Jan Cretskens1966Kinrooi (BEL)1:15:361:15:18
54Bob Hazenbosch1960Lopersgrope Arcen1:15:391:15:30
55Ben Janssen1958Maastricht1:15:471:15:14
56Bausler Lambert1958Margraten1:15:551:15:48
57Ralph Lux19654720 Kelmis (BEL)1:15:551:15:48
58Peter van Lierop1967AV Weert1:16:041:15:19
59Wim Dusseldorp1961x track1:16:141:15:37
60Frank Houben1961Venlo1:16:211:16:02
61Jean Leenders1962Maastricht1:16:221:16:10
62Maurice Wetsels1965Eijsden1:16:301:15:27
63Anton Ehlen1966Koningsbosch1:16:431:16:13
64Lars Linssen1966Atletiek Maastricht1:16:491:16:12
65Nick Custers1966Bunde1:16:541:16:48
66Maarten Wilbers1961Atletiek Maastricht1:17:041:16:47
67Alfred Kerckhoffs1965Maastricht1:17:111:16:45
68John van Eys1965Nuth1:17:191:16:59
69Pascal de Boer1966Atletiek Helden1:17:211:17:07
70Pierre Jansen1964Panningen1:17:431:17:34
71Hugo Vogel1965Papendrecht1:17:491:17:41
72Ted Beekman1966Peelrunners1:17:491:17:16
73Jones Ewalds1965Venlo1:17:491:17:32
74Richard van Heeckeren1966Venlo1:17:511:17:40
75Peter Siderius1959Maarssen1:17:571:17:31
76Hub Wijnands1964STB1:18:081:18:00
77Arthur Willems1966Venlo1:18:121:17:57
78Guus Laeven1962AV Heijthuisen1:18:221:17:51
79Ed Sabel1961Maasrunners1:18:321:18:26
80Ruud van Dis1960Marvel1:18:361:18:08
81Werner Corvers1959Eijsden1:18:501:18:41
82Lei Crijns1961Maastricht1:19:071:18:50
83Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:19:091:18:29
84Erik van den Akker1967Scopias1:19:121:18:52
85Jo Vestjens1960AV Heythuysen1:19:141:19:00
86Ton Neumann1964Maastricht1:19:171:19:04
87Rob Steijns1964Valkenburg Lb1:19:201:19:20
88L. Schenk1965TCM1:19:241:19:08
89Jes Schillings1963AV Caesar1:19:431:19:08
90Frank Nijholt1966Simpelveld1:19:481:18:52
91Theo Goessens1963HoHarunners1:20:001:19:42
92Erik Vroonen1967Voeren (BEL)1:20:031:19:47
93Ashok- Jodha1959Amsterdam1:20:061:19:00
94Erwin Kerstjes1966SVZL Geleen1:20:161:20:00
95Rogier Nijs1964Orion Venlo1:20:511:20:35
96Jan de Carpentier1958Goes1:20:541:20:34
97Matje Soree1959Scopias1:21:061:20:41
98Steven de Boer1961Maastricht1:21:131:20:50
99Ger Zeegers1965Lopersgroep Ulestrat1:21:211:21:05
100Maarte van de Laak1963Marvel1:21:221:20:44
101Wouter Weug1964Marvel1:21:241:20:56
102Roel van Rooij1966Maastricht1:21:261:20:57
103Marc Moonen1964Geleen1:21:301:20:49
104Rob Habets1964Maasrunners1:21:361:21:03
105Roger Hendriks1965Epen1:22:081:21:56
106Louis Schouren1961Venlo1:22:231:22:09
107Jef Habets1961Maastricht1:22:301:22:27
108Marcel Raats1966Brunssum1:22:331:22:02
109Ruiters Antoine1959Kerkrade1:22:421:22:29
110Ron Hellebrekers1960AV Unitas1:22:471:22:01
111Paul Habets1964Caesar1:22:501:22:31
112Paul Winkelhuijzen1958Beek-Ubbergen1:22:561:22:47
113Rob Frey1963Venlo1:23:121:22:42
114Peter Urlings1964Bergrunners Bemelen1:23:431:22:57
115Nico Volleberg1958Caesar1:23:481:23:20
116Wim Smeets1961Sittard1:24:001:23:03
117Jan Vaessen1959Atletiek Helden1:24:211:23:56
118Jeroen Kouwenberg1964Scopias1:24:441:24:09
119Frans Boumans1963Maastricht1:25:061:24:36
120Erik Vrijken1967Beringe1:25:251:25:14
121Roger Sliepen1963Maastricht1:25:471:25:07
122Jo Hos1958Maastricht1:25:491:25:35
123Stephan Hamelers1967Maasrunners1:25:501:25:40
124Mat Skrabanja1962AV Heythuysen1:25:551:25:16
125Norbert Egelie1964Dutch Runners1:26:101:25:26
126Edwin Daamen1967Born1:26:501:25:53
127Hans Griens1959Maastricht1:26:581:26:24
128Dick Nagelhout1961Maastricht1:27:041:27:04
129Ben Fey1963Gulpen1:27:051:26:10
130Ton Hurkmans1962Uithoorn1:27:081:26:34
131Ad Voermans1959Dutch Runners1:27:171:27:05
132Mark Bradberry1958Maastricht1:27:351:26:37
133Jos Storm1963Tegelen1:27:461:27:21
134Daniel Bruggen1966Atla (BEL)1:27:471:27:42
135Ad Notten1967Bunde1:27:551:27:03
136Chris Hali1963Lommel (BEL)1:28:021:27:23
137Pierre Bruwier1967Zatopek (BEL)1:28:151:27:29
138Edwin Pot1967Dordrecht1:28:201:27:19
139Guus Vranken1967Scopias1:28:281:28:03
140Arjan Parie1966Capelle aan den IJss1:28:331:28:09
141Jan Kees Parie1963Wolfheze1:28:331:28:10
142Frank Sünnen1964Caesar1:28:411:27:50
143Erik Schijns1964Gellik (BEL)1:28:441:27:53
144Peter Vallinga1962Oirsbeek1:28:581:28:45
145Hans van Geene1967Scopias1:29:291:29:12
146Hans Verhaag1962Tegelen1:29:341:29:22
147Jo Kortooms1960Passaat1:29:381:29:04
148Jacques van Bezouwen1959Mokrupak1:29:381:28:42
149Thijs Winkelmolen1958Eijsden1:30:091:29:08
150Werner Serwy1966Herentals (BEL)1:30:191:29:20
151John Caubergh1966Lanaken (BEL)1:30:201:29:37
152Rens van Hal1961Passaat1:30:391:30:01
153Jos Adam1959Maastricht1:31:051:30:15
154Guido Wolfs1961Atletiek Maastricht1:31:171:30:32
155Leon Walraven1966Sweikhuizen1:31:281:30:46
156Roger Lemmens1962Bergrunners Meerssen1:31:501:31:34
157Michel van Tuykom1961Genk (BEL)1:31:561:31:02
158Bart Denessen1961Venlo1:32:041:31:44
159Theo Rooskens1966Tegelen1:32:101:31:11
160Hugo Wilhelmus1964Atletiek Maastricht1:32:101:31:12
161Richard Weijzen1965Atletiek Maastricht1:32:321:31:33
162Nick Hegt1966Geulle1:32:341:31:57
163John Mölenberg1959Dieren1:32:491:31:58
164Andre vd Boorn1965Eijsden1:35:001:34:43
165Henk Jacobs1961Bergrunners Bemelen1:35:351:34:46
166Rene Janssen1963Margraten1:35:361:35:31
167David Aupers1964Geleen1:35:431:35:06
168Dirk LAURENT1965Boutersem (BEL)1:35:591:35:15
169Mark Meeuwissen1965Maastricht1:36:521:35:43
170Peter Ladeur1960Bemelen1:37:151:36:25
171Rene Fijten1958STAP1:38:041:37:08
172Jos Dassen1966Eijsden1:38:101:37:04
173Leon Costongs1966Lanaken (BEL)1:39:271:38:36
174John van Rhee1964Scopias1:39:371:39:15
175Wim Dings1967Scopias1:40:171:39:57
176Arno de Jong1960Maasrunners1:40:291:39:49
177Hans Emmen1960Atletiek Maastricht1:41:261:40:25
178Rocco Mestriner1959Atletiek Maastricht1:41:491:40:47
179Jacques van Rijt1967Maastricht1:42:151:41:17
 
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John Hellemans1953Christchurch (NZL)1:08:041:07:51
2Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maasrunners1:09:061:09:05
3Hans Janssen1951Oss '781:09:231:09:12
4Arno ŠKrabanja1956Caesar1:09:331:09:30
5Hein Gilsing1954Mierlo1:09:531:09:50
6Werner Kerris1951Vaals1:10:441:10:41
7Henk Molenhuis1954Oss '781:11:451:11:35
8Emiel Habsati1955Valkenburg1:12:501:12:35
9Wim Dijs1957Kerkrade1:13:371:13:21
10Jos Wiersma1956Maasrunners1:15:071:14:35
11Jan van de Rijdt1952Asten1:15:141:15:03
12Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:15:271:15:09
13Bert Martens1951Scopias1:15:391:15:19
14Frans Wassenaar1953Berg en Terblijt1:16:491:16:34
15Stef van de Sanden1954Valkenburg1:17:381:16:47
16Cees Koppen1956AV Oirschot1:18:001:17:46
17Gerard Thiessens1954Riemst (BEL)1:18:301:18:24
18Math Maes1955Caesar1:19:291:19:10
19Henk Thielens1954Achilles Top1:22:001:21:19
20Herman van Langen1957Malden1:23:431:23:01
21Jan Zegers1953AV Oss '781:24:371:24:24
22Gerard Lemmerling1956Atletiek Maastricht1:24:491:24:49
23Jan Piters1956Maasrunners1:25:071:24:02
24Thomas Prins1951Passaat1:25:201:24:47
25Remi Verhagen1956Venlo1:25:291:24:42
26Henk Tijssen1952Broekhuizenvorst1:25:351:24:50
27Ed Rousseau1956Maastricht1:25:451:24:55
28Emannel Mennen1947Geleen1:26:021:25:26
29Jaap Houkes1954STAP1:26:141:25:41
30Leo de Jong1956Scopias1:26:171:25:57
31Raymond Heuts1955Eijsden1:26:431:25:50
32Berend Bakker1954Passaat1:26:581:26:20
33Aldo Perri1957Genk (BEL)1:26:591:26:07
34Luc Soete1950Duvels (BEL)1:27:081:26:13
35Gerard Vincken1957Eijsden1:27:291:26:34
36Jos Wilmer1953Venlo1:27:321:27:19
37Peter van den Bergh1954Born1:28:131:27:15
38Jo Widdershoven1956Born1:28:191:27:24
39Peter van der Aart1957Maastricht1:28:291:27:52
40Jos Hamers1951Lopersgroep Elsloo1:28:341:27:58
41Lambert Theunissen1953Attila1:29:211:28:35
42Alexander Halter1946AV Passaat1:29:521:29:21
43John Jennekens1943MSC1:31:461:31:05
44Jef Ackermans1949Maastricht1:32:101:31:39
45Jos Stegen1957Maastricht1:32:421:31:58
46Pie Jacobs1954Maastricht1:32:451:31:49
47PIEROT Guy1954Vise (BEL)1:32:561:31:56
48Rob Heijnderickx1948Maastricht1:36:071:35:27
49John van der Schoot1956Atletiek Maastricht1:38:391:37:41
50Sjef Oostwegel1949Atletiek Maastricht1:40:341:39:32
51Wim Boonhof1953Maasbree1:47:291:47:29
 
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Golsteyn1980Nieuwstadt1:07:061:06:59
2Reneé Vranken1991AV Caesar1:07:241:07:24
3Sarissa de Vries1989Unitas1:10:001:09:53
4Janou Homminga1994STB1:15:021:14:54
5Suzanne Koopmans1983Maastricht1:15:481:15:09
6Nathalie van Oosterwij1979Atla (BEL)1:17:111:17:07
7Jeanette Hendrikx1981LG Arcen Lomm Velden1:18:211:18:10
8Kim Beerhorst1978Maastricht1:19:231:18:40
9Ingrid Zegers1980Maastricht1:19:521:19:46
10Elian Bogers1989Atletiek Maastricht1:20:021:19:58
11Anne Balter1989AVON1:21:211:20:52
12Famke Mölenberg1992Atletiek Maastricht1:22:511:22:41
13Rebecca Grove1992Maastricht1:22:521:22:16
14Myrthe Meex1983Looi (BEL)1:23:191:22:15
15Karin Sloove1983Valkenswaard1:24:321:24:18
16Charlotte van der Beuk1982Nijmegen1:26:181:26:08
17Nadia Gijbels1984Maastricht1:37:351:37:02
18Roxanne Loozen1985Gulpen1:39:111:38:19
19Tamara Eggenhuisen1983Odijk1:41:111:40:09
20Cindy Macheels1979Atletiek Maastricht1:41:261:41:07
21Naomi Starmans1996Eys1:41:501:40:44
22Kim van den Boorn1995Maastricht1:41:511:40:47
23Kristel Zegers1978Attila1:43:441:42:59
24Chantal Goos1979Odijk1:44:101:43:08
 
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edith Kortekaas1974Hellas1:05:021:04:56
2May Kerstens1976Hellas1:05:531:05:47
3Rachma van Woerden1971Ulestraten1:13:281:12:56
4Ellen Bijlsma1976Unitas1:16:331:16:33
5Jenny ten Haaf1973Maasrunners1:22:521:22:21
6Thea van Asselt1972Maastricht1:23:331:22:54
7Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen1:26:071:25:55
8Adele Ronda1972Waalre1:27:141:26:43
9Lisette Alsters1968Peelrunners1:31:481:31:14
10Helene Bams1971Eijsden1:33:041:32:10
11Steffie Ummels1967Eijsden1:33:051:32:10
12Miriam Paulussen1968Caesar1:33:461:33:20
13Nancy Wisotzki1973Tegelen1:34:021:33:49
14Nicole Crombag1969Geleen1:36:391:36:39
15Resian van Appeven1971Posterholt1:36:581:36:06
16Guyonne Boskamp1969Atletiek Maastricht1:37:411:36:40
17Birri Horsting1971Noorbeek1:38:551:38:00
18Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy1977HoHarunners1:40:161:39:24
19Wendy Wouters1976HoHarunners1:40:171:39:24
20Corry Cobbenhagen1971HoHa runners1:41:161:40:24
21Mathilde van Lieshout1969Scopias Venlo1:41:271:41:04
22Josephine Latouche1973Schiedam1:41:411:41:04
23Lucie Kleijnen1969Atletiek Maastricht1:42:321:41:30
24Edith Westenberg1976Maastricht1:42:461:41:50
25Judith Bosch1976Maastricht1:42:461:41:52
26Nicole Verstegen Huijd1970Atletiek Maastricht1:43:191:42:50
27Annette Voskuilen1973Maastricht1:43:491:43:09
28Priska Israel1970Atletiek Maastricht1:44:371:44:16
 
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Beurskens1966Maasrunners1:19:281:19:28
2José Lenders1967Steyl1:22:191:21:20
3Clemie Duchateau1964Atletiek Maastricht1:23:481:23:32
4Nicole Spaargaren1963AV Unitas1:24:321:24:26
5Petra Geurts1966Atletiek Maastricht1:28:241:27:48
6Ans van de Pasch1962Scopias1:28:441:28:20
7Anne-marie Wintels1965Scopias1:30:121:29:48
8Ine Hilderink1966Atletiek Maastricht1:31:341:30:50
9Marion Odekerken1958Ulestraten1:32:341:31:58
10Marielle van Heeckeren1967Venlo1:32:361:32:23
11Carien Rutten1967Baarlo Lb1:33:071:32:54
12Esther Lunter1966Gulik Runner1:33:441:32:56
13Tineke Wind1961Atletiek Maastricht1:35:221:34:50
14Astrid Kettenis1967Unitas1:38:091:37:22
15Kitty Smeets1962Voerendaal1:38:311:38:04
16Jose Kolkman1964Voerendaal1:38:361:38:06
17Karin Lamers1965Horst1:39:591:39:25
18Jolanda van der Schrie1967Scopias1:40:121:39:50
19Marij Tacken-Dirkx1966Venlo1:40:371:40:13
20Irma van Proemeren1965Margraten1:40:401:40:35
21Marjet Tamse1963Atletiek Maastricht1:40:431:40:14
22Annie Brouwers1961Beutenaken1:40:521:39:59
23Jacqueline Zilvertand1966Melissant1:41:081:40:23
24Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon1:41:281:41:15
25Germaine Berns1962Atletiek Maastricht1:41:371:41:18
26Anja Broere1964Passaat1:41:411:41:05
27Dorine van Rooij1961Justgo1:42:301:41:38
28Wilma Maessen1961Scopias1:44:051:43:41
29Margreet Janssen1959Passaat1:44:061:43:29
30Marlies Kuiters1959Passaat1:44:061:43:30
31Rite Verkennis1964STAP1:44:161:43:43
32Annette Alting1966AV Passaat1:48:311:47:51
33Stevens Marie Louise1967Beringen (BEL)1:48:441:47:44
34Rosemarie van Hoorne1962Molenaarsgraaf1:52:161:51:39
 
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jannet Vermeulen-Stule1955Phoenix1:21:381:21:30
2Maria Coenen1957Atletiek Maastricht1:21:441:21:11
3Rinie Ebisch1954Atletiek Helden1:26:031:26:00
4Gertie Thielens1956Achilles Top1:28:451:28:02
5Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht1:29:591:29:43
6Ria Everaarts1955Passaat1:41:411:41:05
7Mariëtte Vialle1951Scopias1:54:241:54:00
 
MAN, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Van Hooren1992Atletiek Maastricht33:3133:31
2Juul van de Kruijs1992Parcival34:4334:43
3Willy PETER1979Neerharen (BEL)34:5434:54
4Hector Rubio1981Maastricht35:4235:42
5Tom Rademaker1993Nuenen36:2436:22
6Marco van der Stel1991Unitas36:2936:27
7Olivier Nass1994Olympus '7038:1538:15
8Alexandre Beckers1994Club Herv (BEL)38:5338:51
9Guido Kapmans1976Sittard40:3340:31
10Bart Pepels1983Caesar40:4540:44
11Didier Frambach1990Atletiek Maastricht40:4640:46
12Tom Bosco1993Club Herv (BEL)40:4740:46
13Jimmy Mentens1975Helchteren (BEL)41:1241:05
14Regis Blanchy1994Club Herve (BEL)41:4841:46
15Ger Cruts1964Caesar41:5741:54
16Robin Lemmens1994AV Caesar42:0242:00
17Gerben van Hameren1991Maastricht43:1543:07
18Karel Sourbron1988Jogging Genk43:1842:52
19Ronny Huynen1973FP Bike Warsage (BEL43:2543:10
20Ruben Drost1986Atletiek Maastricht43:3843:34
21Peter van Mil1985Squadra Veloce43:3943:02
22Pierre Weerts1959AV Unitas44:0944:03
23Ron Spreeuwenberg1991Maasbree45:3545:33
24Theo van Puijvelde1968Unitas46:2346:16
25Peter Huntjens1990Gronsveld47:2046:42
26Sander Pauwels1985Sevenum48:2548:22
27Paul van Hameren1961STB48:3148:22
28Jaron Bos1999Maastricht48:4648:41
29Peter Gorissen1952Maasrunners48:5448:23
30Mark Jacobs1964Nuth49:0748:24
31Paul Soeters1982Maastricht49:1849:07
32Ronald Dols1962Stein49:2949:26
33Jean-Paul Holtke1966Gronsveld49:5849:48
34Axel ŠKrabanja1995Caesar50:3750:35
35Gerard Wijnands1961Cadier en Keer50:4150:22
36Johan Jorissen1971Triatlon Maastricht50:5550:40
37Hugo Mertens1954Sint-Truiden (BEL)51:2151:02
38Tim van Waes1986Breda51:2450:36
39Briek van Waes1954Breda51:2550:39
40Jeroen van den Bosch1982Eijsden51:4151:11
41Ivo Gubbels1982Eijsden51:5351:22
42Henk van der Raadt1959STAP52:0351:31
43Guido Provaas1960Mokrupak52:1152:06
44Bram Claessens1973St. Martens Voeren (52:3651:49
45Wim Hacking1963Caesar52:4651:56
46John van Puijvelde1959AVON53:0651:56
47Rick Schoenmakers1993Maasrunners53:2752:34
48Erwin Warnier1966Eijsden53:5853:48
49Leon Jaminon1974Kerkrade54:0253:09
50Timo Meurs1991Cadier en Keer54:4754:21
51Ralph Huydts1983Maastricht55:5655:07
52Jo Smeets1955Lopersgroep Ulestrat56:1155:28
53Remy Nowak1984Brunssum56:1855:43
54Joep Veraart1962Bemelen56:3055:44
55Roel Krottje1981Maastricht57:0656:16
56Jack Mullers1965Maastricht57:0956:41
57Bair Joosten1958Heijthuisen57:1256:49
58Gerard Wenting1971Hoensbroek57:2056:45
59Bart Severijns1984Utrecht57:2456:36
60Sam Hellebrekers1993Papenhoven57:3956:52
61Huub Waterval1979Maastricht57:4057:19
62Ed Cilissen1961Maastricht57:4357:34
63Luuk Beetstra1981Cadier en Keer58:1858:02
64Henny Herps1955Eijsden58:5858:50
65Jeroen Baltussen1978Maasrunners59:1258:44
66Michel Grijseels1950Scopias59:2358:58
67Guido Maas1960Caesar1:00:521:00:03
68Pieter Volleberg1962Meerssen1:00:581:00:16
69Bert Ramskens1960Lopersgroep Ulestrat1:00:581:00:15
70René Bakker1962Justgoo1:01:231:01:15
71Math Oehlen1954Scopias1:01:271:01:04
72Albert van Dijk1968Stap Brunssum1:01:511:01:09
73Ed Naebers1959Atletiek Maastricht1:02:241:01:20
74Harold Peerboom1948Gronsveld1:02:281:01:25
75Guido Peerboom1964Eijsden1:02:521:01:45
76Ongky Smit1952Heerlen1:02:581:02:13
77Piet Kroon1951Maastricht1:03:171:02:14
78Mario Wijdenes1965Almere1:03:331:02:45
79Guy Jaegers1954Atletiek Maastricht1:03:491:02:44
80Jack Tieleman1951Maastricht1:04:031:02:55
81Arjan Bos1970Maastricht1:04:391:04:18
82William Zwartepoorte1954Atletiek Maastricht1:04:401:03:33
83Dré Feijs1958Eijsden1:05:301:04:55
84John de Lange1952Venlo1:05:551:04:55
85Rob Konings1967Eijsden1:26:451:25:49
 
VROUW, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Rademakers1965STB Landgraaf49:4749:25
2Kim van Kruchten1981Maastricht50:3250:12
3Rani ŠKrabanja1998Caesar52:2052:11
4Esther Bouman1964Caesar52:4452:34
5Christianne Bessems1976Valkenburg Lb53:1952:55
6Eveline Adriaens1981Maasrunners53:2353:00
7Nathalie Vaessen1990Margraten53:5153:35
8Annelies Kamphuis1960Achilles-Top55:4054:48
9Henriette Willigers1963Eijsden56:1855:15
10Judith Augustus1975St. Martens Voeren (56:5056:04
11Lilian Moonen1966Geleen56:5956:18
12Caroline Bunnik1984Maastricht57:0656:15
13Mirjam van den Boorn1964Geleen57:0756:25
14Melissa Beijers1988Cadier en Keer57:2857:13
15Brigitte van Uden1973Ulestraten58:2457:42
16Afke Hartog1976Eindhoven58:5658:16
17Coosje Pennink1958Uithoorn59:5459:19
18Sylvia Gerhards1981Margraten59:5759:04
19Lean van Dijk1969Baarlo Lb1:00:1059:52
20Ellen Heuijerjans1972Atletiek Helden1:00:1359:48
21Lucia Hoekstra1964Unitas1:00:511:00:26
22Ina Korver1970Brunssum1:01:511:01:09
23Ingrid Sprenger1967Lanaken (BEL)1:02:251:01:42
24Karin van Veggel1963Scopias Venlo1:02:361:02:09
25Cécile Mestrini1989Breda1:03:281:02:40
26Olga Severens1975STAP1:03:501:03:16
27Jose Kuit1972Caesar1:03:541:03:04
28Hanneke van Ewijk1972Baarlo Lb1:04:101:03:50
29Elles Kisters1969Mheer1:04:111:03:22
30Nanny Nafzger1984Maasrunners1:04:561:04:29
31Salina Tokaya1987Stap Brunssum1:05:341:05:00
32José Spiertz1951Parthenon1:05:431:05:29
33Karin van Nuil1967Geleen1:06:031:05:39
34Desiree Puijvelde1969AVON1:06:181:05:40
35Fia Tilmans1963Caesar1:06:421:05:51
36Sonja Kragten1963AV Caesar1:06:521:06:01
37Isabelle Schotanus1967Valkenburg Lb1:07:481:07:01
38Josine Wetzels1969Eijsden1:07:511:07:01
39Monique Ottenheim1966Scopias1:08:071:07:40
40Miranda Kuster1973Atletiek Maastricht1:09:111:08:24
41Diana Langen1972Maastricht1:09:471:08:58
42Debby Janssen1968Almere1:09:591:09:12
43Danielle Theunissen1968Eijsden1:11:091:10:20
44Marion Wenders1957Gulpen1:12:171:11:11
45Diana Petit1978Ulestraten1:39:461:39:17
 
MAN, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrit van der Raadt1996STAP20:3920:36
2Frank Soeters1987Maastricht21:2921:19
3Ynze Keulstra1995TION21:3721:22
4Giel van Asten1998Atletiek Maastricht21:3721:36
5Rens de Boer1997Almere 8122:0221:47
6olaf Boxman1978Atletiek Maastricht22:3121:54
7Menno Koolhaas1995Amstelveen23:1723:07
8Jeffrey reijnders1993AKU23:2223:07
9Stijn Martens1997AV Caesar24:0023:56
10Loek Schreurs1996Maastricht24:2824:25
11Raoul Gelders1983Eijsden24:3624:13
12Ruka Quaedvlieg1995Heerlen25:1024:36
13Koen Huntjens1992Gronsveld26:3525:56
14Guus Haarsma1970Maastricht27:3626:52
15Richard Waterval1978Eijsden28:1327:50
16Daine Frenken1986Born28:3228:04
17Eric Provaas1999Mokrupak29:1328:48
18Dre Gybels1950Eijsden29:1428:48
19Lars van Meijel1994Best29:1528:34
20Ivon Bannier1951maasrunners29:5428:57
21Ronald Smeets1968STB30:2029:38
22Masih Mafirad1984Soap foundation31:2230:55
23Elham Bidar1985Born31:2230:55
24Eric Schoenmakers1962Eijsden31:5230:58
25Maurice Vroegop1951Maastricht31:5230:53
26Gerrit Sinay1962Amsterdam32:1631:24
27Peter Narinx1981Berg en Terblijt33:1232:48
28Fabian van Duurling1982Eijsden33:3032:30
29Hennie Wolfs1962Maasrunners35:1534:11
30Daniel Carre1999Eckelrade35:2734:52
31Ehsan Eldja1984Born35:3235:05
32Remco Huyveneers1973Geulle35:4435:06
33Mark Reijnders1982Oranje Boys36:3536:14
34Rob Schreurs1962Maastricht37:2436:35
35Hendrik van Engelshove1957Atletiek Maastricht38:4937:41
36Guido Coenen1951Atletiek Maastricht39:5638:53
 
VROUW, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elianne Huitema1997Zwartsluis23:0222:54
2Kirsten Nuyes1997Putte23:2923:22
3Anke de Boer1994Almere '8123:4123:34
4Rianne de Croock1998Unitas24:0724:00
5Manon Pepels1971Maastricht26:1325:28
6Nadine Offermans1979Maastricht27:0626:28
7Nancy Kemps1989Venlo29:1728:57
8Evy Paulussen1997AV Caesar30:1129:45
9Jasperine Cavree1969Eckelrade30:4630:10
10Marlies Heijdra1988Maastricht31:0130:09
11Ramona van Agt1985Valkenburg Lb32:0931:18
12Megumi Suilen Teunisse1969Tilburg32:1132:06
13Nathalie Nijsters1968Achilles-Top32:4131:41
14Mieke Selis1974Maastricht32:4131:34
15Audrey Kints1999Eijsden33:0732:12
16Anya Willekens1968Achilles-Top33:3132:32
17Soei Peters1987Born33:3333:20
18Iris Willems1973Eijsden34:0633:17
19Wilke vd Pluym1969Eijsden34:0633:17
20Els Scheepers1955Breda34:3333:46
21Ria Peels-Lenslelink1962Scopias34:5334:32
22Florence Poulssen1965Eijsden35:0034:05
23Frederique STELS1970Boutersem (BEL)35:0134:06
24Wendy Paul1978Achilles Top35:0734:04
25Cindy Haan1985Susteren35:1034:29
26Lydia Dodemont1967Voeren (BEL)35:2834:24
27Bianca van der Cruijs1972Maasrunners35:3234:27
28Ilse Gubbels1979Eijsden35:4134:36
29Yvonne Verhoeven1962Valkenburg36:3835:40
30Emma Nobels1996Valkenburg36:3835:40
31Annemie Carree1997Eckelrade36:4536:10
32Miranda Peerboom1972Maasrunners36:5035:46
33Inge Timmers1987Born39:5839:46
34Marianne Hellwig1967Maasrunners40:2739:23
35Karin Lardinois1959Maasrunners40:2839:23
36Linda Frederiks1970Schimmert41:2440:25
 
Mukropak, Ron for Run, Rabobank, Klinkhamer, Infour
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-12-2012 20:31