Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 33e Kerstloop

Gennep - Woensdag 26 december 2012

 
J10, JEUGD T/M 10J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Guus Jans2002Vianen Nb2:54 
2Siebe Lamers2002Haps3:03 
3Thomas van Orsouw2005Schaijk3:08 
4Sem Roersch2004Gennep3:33 
5Kai Roersch2003Gennep3:35 
6Jondar Hoenselaar2002Ottersum3:47 
7Saagar Baidjoe2006Vianen Nb4:28 
 
M10, JEUGD T/M 10J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte van Orsouw2003Schaijk3:04 
2Romee Lamers2004Haps3:39 
3Jaella Lamers2005Oeffelt3:42 
 
J14, JEUGD T/M 14J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jessy Wolff1998Gennep5:39 
2Giel Gerrits2000Escharen5:42 
3Verheijen Tom1999Sint Hubert5:58 
4Gideon van Heugten1998Rhenen6:32 
5Martijn Jansen2001Venlo6:32 
 
M14, JEUGD T/M 14J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara van Tetering1998Cuijk7:44 
 
J16, JEUGD T/M 16J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marwan van Heugden1996Rhenen7:47 
2Remy Ravenhorst1996Veenendaal9:22 
3Ward van Gasteren1997Vitesse '0811:00 
 
M5, TRIMLOOP 5.9 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Jillissen1964Molenhoek20:58 
2Heinz van Dongen1977Kevelaar (GER)21:09 
3Tom van Deurzen1985Nijmegen21:20 
4Luca Fröhling1999Goch (GER)21:30 
5Mario Jans1962Well Lb21:59 
6Gidy Lamers1962Olympus Land van Cui22:21 
7Ronald van Noordenburg1967Escharen22:31 
8Pim van de Oever1974Oploo22:43 
9Raymond van Benthum1984Nijmegen22:49 
10Erwin Jaspers1965Ven-Zelderheide22:51 
11Robert van Orsouw1969Schaijk22:53 
12Erik Willems1966Olympus Land van Cui23:17 
13Hermann Kemper1962Bedburg-Hau (GER)23:23 
14Niels van Benthum1977Cuijk23:36 
15Theo Aben1955Olympus Land van Cui23:39 
16Eric de Waal1977Beek-Ubbergen23:42 
17Tom van der Cruijsen1996Vitesse '0823:50 
18Mark van Beek1972Sporting Boxmeer23:51 
19Hendri Wijnen1967Schaijk23:52 
20Frank Broeks1982Mill23:54 
21Jan Poels Venray24:03 
22Peter Fröhling1964Goch (GER)24:09 
23Theo Toonen Siebengewald24:13 
24Pim van de Loo1983Gennep24:49 
25Roy Dennemans1981Bergen Lb24:51 
26Matt Gerrits1956Escharen25:12 
27Carel Stortelder1959Vitesse '0825:14 
28Rudy van de Heijden1969Grave25:17 
29Wim Tromp1958Nijmegen25:20 
30Jurgen Engels1974Ledeacker25:21 
31Joris Zeegers Ledeacker25:52 
32Eugène Roelofs1963Sporting Boxmeer25:56 
33Theo van de Ligt1949GAC Gemert26:01 
34Rob Aerdts1964Siebengewald26:08 
35Toon Aben1951Rijkevoort26:49 
36Marcel Kamps1961Gennep26:51 
37Frans Versteegen1962Rijkevoort27:12 
38Rik Weren1992Gennep27:18 
39Ton van der Beek1964Grave28:15 
40Antwan Terburg1971Groeningen28:21 
41Willi Goossens1970Hommersum (GER)28:22 
42Jan van Heugten1962Rhenen28:43 
43Jozef van de Lou1953Gennep28:56 
44Hans Janssen1963Vitesse '0828:57 
45Martijn van de Pol1980Boxmeer29:04 
46Wilem Toonen1983Siebengewald29:20 
47Roy Klaassen1992Haps29:31 
48Harry Beckers1965Gennep29:55 
49Martien Bongers1951Boxmeer30:10 
50Ger Jacobs1959Oeffelt30:44 
51Frank Weimar1961Best31:46 
52Sam Lavrijsen1987Haps34:18 
53Joep Smeets1957Gennep34:22 
54Egbert Knol1957Overloon35:25 
 
V5, TRIMLOOP 5.9 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erica Schoofs1966Keverlaar (GER)24:53 
2Marjan Wintjes1962GAC Gemert25:50 
3Patricia Heijmen1965Molenhoek Lb26:50 
4Juul Lavrijsen1993Haps27:15 
5Marian Kerkhof1966Mill27:34 
6Monique Thorn1970Overloon28:26 
7Nel Selten1962Venray29:10 
8Mientje van Haare1952Wanroij29:33 
9Ingrid den Boer1968Gennep29:38 
10José Arts1956Sporting Boxmeer29:56 
11Mirella van Haren1976Gennep30:11 
12Marion Bindels1969Gennep30:13 
13Mirjam van der Wielen1969Schaijk30:14 
14Wilma Cornelissen1952Wilbertoord30:49 
15Hannie Geurts1958Haps31:05 
16Loes Lavrijsen1989Haps31:25 
17Natasja Marcellis1969Overloon31:25 
18Ingrid van Lieshout1973Venhorst32:14 
19Elvire Landstra1997Olympus Land van Cui32:52 
20Mien Coenegracht1956Sambeek32:56 
21Johanna Leenders1989Venlo33:33 
22Lilian Jillissen1959Rotterdam34:54 
23Christa Sanders1957Gennep36:41 
24Nellie van der Loop1957Gennep37:10 
 
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander van den Hoogen1974Nijmegen35:46 
2Rob Kerkhof1968Olympus Land van Cui37:13 
3Tim van Os1979Cifla38:10 
4Milan Perc1971Cuijk38:15 
5Marco Jans1962Well Lb38:58 
6Rob Wouters1969Nijmegen39:28 
7Ralph Steegh1981Wellerlooi39:33 
8Wiljo Ermers1979Gemert40:54 
9Eric Sommers1963Sporting Boxmeer40:57 
10Raymond van Benthum1984Nijmegen41:22 
11Harry Nillesen1979Heijen41:26 
12Peter van Gils1955Wijchen41:33 
13André Webers1969Mook41:40 
14Tim Janssen1977Boxmeer41:52 
15Axel van Sleeuwen1969Olympus Land van Cui42:42 
16Roel van Schaijk1985Mook42:48 
17Henk Kramer1961Escharen42:59 
18Matt Siroo1966Sint Hubert43:09 
19Joris Koenders1981Zeeland43:55 
20Tom Hopman1989Ottersum44:08 
21Hennie van der Cruijse1962Vitesse '0844:27 
22Ton Weijters1950Milsbeek44:41 
23Nino van Langen1993Malden44:45 
24Jacco Teerling1972Gennep44:59 
25Axel Boomgaars1990Amstelveen45:10 
26Leo Joosten1957Vitesse '0845:14 
27Martin Landstra1970Olympus Land van Cui45:34 
28Trudo Jans1967Vianen Nb46:59 
29Rob van den Boom1964Vitesse '0847:03 
30Piet van de Oever1949Oploo47:24 
31Jan Kusters1945Vianen Nb47:37 
32Charles Wiellersen1955Vitesse '0847:49 
33Karl Corbey1975Lottum47:57 
34Piet Hopman1957Gennep48:15 
35Henry van Mook1959Vitesse '0848:37 
36Ton van der Zanden1946Cuijk49:00 
37Piet Gerrits1943avVN49:23 
38Maarten Peters1971Westerbeek49:40 
39Pierre Groenen1958Middelaar49:59 
40Herman van Langen1957Malden50:10 
41Martin Toonen1950Vitesse '0850:44 
42Jan van Haare1953Beers Nb51:47 
43Jos van der Voort1964Bergharen52:01 
44Niels Groenen1988Enschede52:42 
45Goof Spiekman1950Boxmeer52:53 
46Thijs van Kempen1958Westerbeek53:04 
47Jan Verplak1940Cuijk53:15 
48Bont de1946Oeffeld53:57 
49Ed de Korte1947Vitesse '0854:37 
50Peter Leijten1957Gennep55:12 
51Henk Janssen1961Gennep55:20 
52Addo Kranendonk Nijmegen56:21 
53Wil Nelissen1957Vitesse '0857:08 
 
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tonny Peer1966Ewijk44:51 
2Sanne Wolf1978Vitesse '0847:11 
3Marian Kerkhof1966Mill49:52 
4Petronel Wennekers1970Vitesse '0852:35 
5Wendy Jungen1974Afferden Lb53:14 
6Loes Janssen1983Nijmegen53:16 
7Isabel Gosens1954Vitesse '0853:37 
8Amanda van Duin1986Mook53:56 
9Marly Brons1990Afferden Lb54:18 
10Maureen van den Berg1972Heijen56:30 
11Maria Boomgaars1955Ven-Zelderheide57:13 
12Henriette Verhoeven1955Olympus Land van Cui57:19 
13Maike Thijssen1984Cuijk57:38 
14Marion Falkenhahn1958Uedem (GER)1:01:58 
15Amanda Verhoeven1977De Keien1:02:59 
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-12-2012 12:38