Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Almere - Zondag 20 januari 2013

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere5:28 
2Linde de Smidt2006Almere5:54 
3Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere6:05 
4Giulia Geerlings2006Almere6:48 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Herbert2006Almere5:51 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere5:54 
3Cian Mol2006Almere6:03 
4Michael Kroese2007Almere6:11 
5Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad6:14 
6Floris van Tuijl2007Almere6:46 
7Kenzo Dieters2007Almere6:50 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere4:45 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere4:49 
3Fleur Postma2005Almere5:12 
4Merel Veltman2005Almere5:19 
5Pleun van Raaij2005Almere6:25 
6Nikita Splinter2005Almere6:33 
7Fleur Lensen2005Almere6:43 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Friderichs2005Almere4:48 
2Dinand Bosch2005Almere4:52 
3Mauro Dieters2005Almere4:54 
4Bo Schraven2005Almere5:38 
5Lars Molenkamp2005Almere5:47 
6Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde5:56 
7Duncan Amsing2005Almere5:57 
8Joran Stobbe2005Almere5:59 
9Casper van Tuijl2005Almere6:02 
10Sebastiaan Leutscher2005Almere6:43 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aimée de Smidt2004Almere9:50 
2Femke Leguit2004Almere10:11 
3Lois Donkers2004Almere10:42 
4Rana Ravelli2004Almere11:17 
5Laura Wiewel2004Almere11:39 
6Amira-alysa de Mees2004Almere11:46 
7Fenne Telkamp2004Almere11:57 
8Roos Leerkes2004Almere12:27 
9Julia van Wegen2004Almere12:33 
10Emma Bakker2004Almere14:09 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas van Groenestein2004Almere9:20 
2Tim Heer2004Almere9:40 
3Dion Mol2004Almere9:49 
4Martijn Mulder2004Almere10:08 
5Jamie Sesay2004Almere11:30 
6Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:16 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere9:03 
2Kim van Groenestein2003Almere9:06 
3Elisa Mul2002Zeewolde9:25 
4Tamar Veltman2003Almere9:28 
5Sophie Does2002Almere9:34 
6Britt Schraven2002Almere10:06 
7Immelien Bosman2002Almere10:37 
8Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere10:52 
9Rachel Amsing2003Almere11:54 
10Tessa van der Wal2003Almere12:40 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Friderichs2002Almere8:12 
2Sem Pouw2002Leusden8:19 
3Maël Plasschaert2003Almere8:44 
4Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere9:08 
5Daan Herbert2003Almere9:15 
6Djimon de Groot2003Almere9:18 
7Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:31 
8Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde9:47 
9Micha Groen2003Almere10:15 
10Rowan A. Frederiks2002Almere10:28 
11Wesley Franken2003Almere10:51 
12Benjamin Leutscher2002Almere11:18 
13Jannes Bechtold2002Almere12:10 
14Perry Severijnse2003Almere12:37 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annick Steenman2000Almere8:30 
2Lara Mettau2001Almere8:47 
3Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere8:54 
4Marloes Abbink2000Almere8:54 
5Romy Donkers2001Almere9:58 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere7:22 
2Joris van den Einden2000Almere8:48 
3Louis Garé2001Almere8:58 
4Mathijs Bos2000Almere9:03 
5Mark Bennis2000Almere10:03 
6Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde10:24 
7Rik Aikens2001Almere10:27 
8Siebren Telkamp2001Almere10:34 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes19:08 
2Maaike Telkamp1999Almere19:21 
3Ayla van der Tak1998Almere21:05 
4Laura van der Meulen1996Almere22:07 
5Jenny Nesselaar1997Almere23:06 
6Fiona Mirea1993Almere24:00 
7Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere26:27 
8Ylva Zeegers1979Almere28:52 
9Anouk Aikeus1998Almere29:49 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Bennis1996Almere15:32 
2Tom de Leeuw1997Almere16:14 
3Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo16:35 
4Niels Dokter1998Almere18:07 
5Marcel Konings1967Almere22:48 
 
V6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Doris Gritsch1972Almere29:54 
2Carla Knol1971Almere30:22 
3Petra Bottelier1970Almere32:29 
4Inge Pouw1974Leusden33:23 
5Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere34:40 
6Tessa Looper1983Harderwijk37:28 
7Patty Cramer1989Almere38:04 
8Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere40:01 
 
M6, MEDI-MERE 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Jacobs1995Weesp25:00 
2Daan Jacobs1995Weesp25:07 
3Thomas Jansen1997Almere25:30 
4Piet van Loenen1963Almere25:58 
5Glenn Wesseling1995Almere27:10 
6Ryan Wesseling1991Almere28:14 
7David van Maaren1999Almere29:06 
8Stefan Geerlings1972Almere30:47 
9Klaas Visscher1996Almere31:39 
10Gerard de Vries1972Almere31:59 
11Brighton de Jong1995Almere32:17 
12Simon Krijnen1988Amerongen32:17 
13Bas Lacroix1966Almere32:24 
14Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere32:45 
15Stan Baartwijk1969Almere32:49 
16Peter De Leeuw1968Almere34:21 
17Zeger de Jong1957Almere34:28 
18Niek Hamel1995Almere34:44 
19Andri Postma1968Almere34:56 
20Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere35:37 
21Peter Velthuis1954Almere37:19 
22Luuk Visscher1966Almere37:56 
23Sander Groot1971Almere38:05 
24Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere38:47 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere36:58 
2Marleen Vos1974Lelystad38:15 
3Caroline Berk1977Almere40:47 
4Marloes Thijsen1985Almere45:37 
5Alinda van Kolck1978Almere47:30 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Utrecht28:44 
2Bryan de Kraker1994Almere30:29 
3Merlijn Dekker1994Almere31:00 
4Tjardo Visser1989Almere31:45 
5Sjoerd Telkamp1994Almere32:34 
6Jarrick van Woersen1992Almere33:14 
7Merijn Schuurman1978Almere33:31 
8Michael Cornelisz1994Almere34:18 
9Johan Postma1987Almere37:41 
10Bart Tas1976Almere38:30 
11Jefry Visser1986Almere41:43 
12Mats Hamel1993Almere42:03 
13Remko Evenboer1978Almere43:31 
14Silvester de Smidt1973Almere43:42 
15Edwin de Lange1975Almere44:44 
16Thijs Broekman1979Almere-Poort45:11 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvette van Wegen1969Almere40:59 
2Jolanda Lensen1967Almere42:35 
3Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere43:14 
4Froukje de Jonge1965Almere44:26 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petrus Lenes1967Almere31:51 
2Wannie Friderichs1972Almere32:11 
3Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere33:18 
4Ron Stobbe1962Almere33:34 
5Cor Boerman1967Almere33:40 
6Anthonie Dam1972Almere34:31 
7Remko Riebeek1969Almere36:06 
8Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde36:30 
9Alex Grootveld1972Bussum38:54 
10Edmar Hagen1970Almere39:03 
11Wilfred Frederiks1968Almere39:14 
12Ferry Schrijnewerkers1965Zeewolde39:21 
13Robin Bruil1969Zeewolde39:27 
14Marcel Hazewindus1967Almere39:56 
15Wouter Hamel1958Almere42:06 
16Martin Lieberom1962Almere42:12 
17Enno van Vaalen1957Almere42:17 
18Gert van den Velden1965Almere42:20 
19Rein van der Wal1968Almere43:00 
20Tom van Kolck1959Almere43:56 
21Gerhard Munniks1947Almere44:28 
22Onno van Elsacker1963Almere44:56 
23Ben Kok1970Kampen45:46 
24Jaap Looijen1958Almere45:58 
25Gerard Kossen1961Almere46:29 
26Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere46:32 
27Bart Mol1971Almere46:40 
28Sahetapy R.1962Almere46:59 
29Erik Leutscher1966Almere47:49 
30R. Kramer1970Almere51:09 
31Gerald Poppinga1971Almere51:15 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverin2001Almere18:35 
 
V2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nadine Briaire2001Almere15:30 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-01-2013 15:00