Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 2 maart 2013

 
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wouter Ploeger Assen29:58 
2Iwan Kamminga1978Nieuwe Pekela30:42 
3Frank Blikslager1992Groningen Atletiek31:12 
4Erik Driesen1978NOP31:24 
5Stefan Wessel  31:29 
6Henk Bakker  31:31 
7Jan Stuursma1987Sappemeer31:34 
8Joris Kampen1980Groningen31:43 
9Arne Mulder1990BB lopers31:45 
10Peter Janssen1985Lionitas32:01 
11Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam32:06 
12Edwin Slijkhuis1987Groningen32:34 
13Riekele Kobes1986Haskerhorne32:43 
14Mark Schippers1982Spurt '8833:18 
15Henk Smalbrugge1973BB lopers33:37 
16Erik Slomp1984BB lopers33:39 
17Hans Lindeboom1986BB lopers33:54 
18Menco Schuurman1991Loopgroep Aart Stigt33:56 
19Wouter Papenhove1982Lionitas34:04 
20Renť Jaasma1984Impala34:07 
21Falco Olivier1983BB lopers34:11 
22Jan Jouke Vos1982Heerenveen34:36 
23Bert de Boer1987BB lopers34:43 
24Arjen van der Logt1990Phoenix34:51 
25Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas34:56 
26Menno Mud1974Friesland35:01 
27Mark Hakbijl1977BB lopers35:10 
28Mathijs de Vroome1976Groningen Atletiek35:52 
29Paul Geertsma1985Lionitas36:04 
30Ralf de Jong1975Impala36:51 
31Jasper Stein1993Horror37:45 
32Remco Oost1974Loopgroep Astrea37:46 
33Willem de Haan1976Impala37:53 
 
HRECR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eelke Boonstra1987Sneek34:50 
2Sander van Tartwijk1991Drachten35:06 
3Ad van Erp1986Winschoten38:41 
4Anton Theo Borger1986Surhuisterveen39:06 
5Hans Hiemstra1978Harkema39:15 
6Dick Vries1973Appingedam41:59 
7Alle Sterk1974Friesland42:15 
8Albert Allema1996Drachten43:22 
9Jan Douwe Zuidema1973Damwald43:26 
10Fokke Jongsma1973Drachten43:30 
11Arnout Slijkhuis1982Groningen43:46 
12Rein Postma1980Eenrum44:40 
13Allart Middelbrink1984Start '7845:12 
14Sico van der Wal1984Impala45:31 
15Remko van der Heide1978Drachten45:58 
16Heero van der Veen1978Drachten47:08 
17Bauke Triemstra1991Boschoord47:27 
18Jurjen Grijpstra1987Burgum47:59 
19Erez Lasker1982Drachten48:27 
20Jint Martijn vd GaliŽn1985Impala48:28 
21Willem Bosma1981Drachten48:32 
22John Teitsma1974Drachten49:21 
23Elder Pinto1976Drachten49:55 
24Aron Snippe1996Drachten50:08 
25Henk Smeding1981Zwolle52:00 
26Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten54:50 
27Jan Barkmeijer1973Akkrum56:37 
28Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten57:49 
 
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde33:08 
2Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren33:16 
3Arjen Driesen1969NOP34:57 
4Ludy Timmer1969AAC '6135:09 
5Menno Iedema1963Impala36:31 
6Naanko Drent1964Aquilo36:40 
7Adriaan Huisman1964LSV Invictus37:13 
8Dhr. Oudman1966Aquilo37:16 
9Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum37:17 
10Sietze Jan Boer1968Loopgroep Astrea37:24 
11Stef Riemens1963BB lopers37:47 
12Simon Regnerus1968Friesland38:05 
13Martin van der Duim1968Impala39:08 
14Marcel Hoekstra1967Friesland39:14 
15Foppe van der Heide1971Impala39:16 
16Mario Schuiling1965Aquilo41:31 
17Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror41:33 
18Gerrit Bosma1972Ureterp50:07 
19Dirk de Vries1963Impala1:00:01 
 
HR40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum37:33 
2Stefan v.d. Wal1970Impala39:55 
3Peter Liemburg1972Drachten40:15 
4Durk Polet1967Burgum42:10 
5Wieberen Jan de Jong1968Drachten42:13 
6Roelof v/d Heide1968LSV Invictus42:36 
7Remco Visser1970Oudega gem Smallinge43:49 
8Erik van der Pol1967Drachten43:50 
9Martin van Ooijen1964Drachten44:44 
10Gerrie Boersma1964Friesland45:03 
11H. Veenstra1972Impala45:56 
12Klaas Bootsma1971Boornbergum46:34 
13Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten47:01 
14Andries J. Hooijsma1964Impala47:13 
15Jos Jansen1968Drachten47:32 
16Marc Draaisma1970Kollum47:51 
17Hans Bremer1968Peize48:06 
18Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag48:17 
19Ritske de Vries1966Boornbergum48:37 
20Bert Doosje1970Drachten48:55 
21Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten49:10 
22Geert Straatsma1966Drachten52:24 
23Erik Gommers1972Impala52:40 
24Koen Grave1967Drachten53:00 
25H. Snippe1963Drachten56:39 
26Gerard Dijkstra1963Ureterp1:01:09 
27Mikael Jaspers1965Impala1:02:08 
 
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland36:22 
2Henk Por1959avVN36:42 
3Sieds Wiersma1962Impala37:36 
4Chris Draijer1955Impala39:31 
5Theo Groenendijk1959LSV Invictus39:43 
6Marten Bolt1961BB lopers39:57 
7Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen Atletiek40:08 
8Kor vd Kooi1960Groningen Atletiek40:21 
9Jasper Keizer1957Friesland41:19 
10Beke Cnossen1954Horror42:21 
11Harm Veenstra1958Impala42:38 
12Gerrit Jepma1956Impala43:34 
13M'hamed Mohammadi1957Start '7844:19 
14Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus44:54 
15Sjoerd Fennema1958Groningen Atletiek45:59 
16Hans de Weerd1949Impala47:11 
17Karst Anema1946Friesland47:24 
18Ton Mosch1963AV Edam48:21 
19Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland53:00 
20Piet Kerstholt1947Friesland54:05 
21Leo van Herksen1958Friesland56:53 
 
HR50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karel Edens1953Groningen38:47 
2Jan Driessen1957LSV Invictus41:01 
3M.T. Hoeksema1960Groningen41:02 
4Lķtsen Wijma1956Friesland45:50 
5Guus Dirksen1949Impala46:21 
6E. Schipper1960Drachten46:27 
7Marten Hiemstra1950Drogeham47:30 
8Jelle Haarsma1947Drachten47:31 
9Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag48:11 
10Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten49:04 
11Henk Driessen1948Impala49:25 
12Tjalling Tjalsma1946Drachten50:22 
13Bauke van der Hem1946Groningen50:55 
14Dries Wedzinga1947Impala51:11 
15Cees Werkhoven1953Drachten51:47 
16Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen51:56 
17Jan van den Beukel1947Friesland52:06 
18Rinze vd brug1960Gorredijk52:09 
19Anne Rooks1960LSV Invictus52:10 
20Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten53:04 
21Hendry Westerhof1955Impala53:17 
22Hans van Egmond1958Impala53:22 
23M. Pultrum1954AV Heerenveen54:03 
24Gerard de Groot1955Drachten54:10 
25Sake lageveen1959Gorredijk54:16 
26Jan Panhuis1946Friesland55:06 
27Siebe Groos1955Opeinde55:51 
28Lubbert Kloosterman1959De Westereen56:05 
29Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland56:45 
30Gerrit Leistra1951Impala57:44 
31Marcus Klomp1954Marum58:31 
32Hans Jonker1962Drachten58:31 
33Max Wenninger1952Impala58:45 
34Jan Bakker1950Impala58:45 
35Gerard Jansen1955Drachten58:53 
36Kees Toet1958Drachten59:14 
37Idzenga1945Friesland1:01:25 
38A. de Jonge1945Boornbergum1:09:10 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jessica Oosterloo1990Appelscha36:55 
2Lizette van der Vegt1979Groningen41:12 
3Renate Kramer1978Aquilo41:51 
4Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Horror42:21 
5Brenda de Jong1981Drachten42:36 
6Tessa Boot1984Horror43:31 
7Annemiek Watermulder1975SV Veendam43:32 
8Sandra Sikkema1985Impala44:53 
 
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Trudy Veenstra1991Surhuisterveen39:48 
2Hetty Vosser1978Impala48:33 
3Ima Stroek1986Start '7849:06 
4Janny Veenstra1973Drachten49:34 
5Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten51:48 
6Zwanet van der Zee1981Drachten57:12 
7Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala57:24 
8Jacolien Hoogterp1975Drachten59:10 
9Malou Nijboer1986Breda59:52 
10Elske Visser1984Drachten1:00:16 
11Jannie Nicolaij1976Harkema1:00:18 
12Anna de Boer1987Groningen1:01:43 
13Marian Strampel1980Impala1:01:47 
 
VR40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geeske Zonderland1970Impala48:51 
2Saakje Regnerus1966Friesland50:32 
3Elisabeth Bremer1971Impala51:11 
4Jacqueline van Wijk1971Groningen53:16 
5Janet de Vries1973Drachten54:11 
6L. Wilms1967Ureterp54:27 
7Gytha Mijnders1970Drachten54:29 
8Angelique Blekkink1966Impala54:56 
9Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum56:19 
10Marian Brouwer1966Impala58:52 
11Anja Hof1968Drachten59:12 
12Maaike Kloosterman1967Impala59:59 
13Anita Leistra1971Bakkeveen59:59 
14Aukje Simonides-Holwer1971Impala1:00:00 
15Hetty Smit1970De Wilgen1:01:48 
16Akkie Zwaagstra1963De Wilgen1:07:21 
 
VR50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat1958Smalle Ee44:37 
2Els ter Schure1956Impala51:06 
3Minke Oord1956Friesland56:13 
4koosje van de Streek1955Impala56:46 
5Fokje Grijpstra1956Loopclub Burgum58:23 
6Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten59:17 
7Ammy Langebach1949Impala1:00:21 
8Trees Rankenberg1951Impala1:01:33 
9Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra1957Friesland1:06:46 
10Inge Kools1959Friesland1:06:46 
11Joke gruppen1962Impala1:07:21 
 
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Niemeijer1979Noordhorn15:24 
2Geart Jorritsma1996Horror16:10 
3Siep Nota1990Horror16:38 
4Folkert Visser1995Impala18:18 
5Frank Buigel1993Vitalis19:17 
6Jappie Doller1965Friesland19:17 
7Folkert Huisma1981Impala19:40 
8Raoul van Gogh1984Impala20:10 
9Rudie van der Weij1980Sint Nicolaasga22:57 
 
HRECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin Wiersema1986Eelde18:25 
2Pieter Atsma1987Surhuisterveen18:52 
3Ronald Dijkstra1988Heeg19:24 
4Henk Piek1976Drachten20:12 
5Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag20:15 
6Robert Snoek1987Buitenpost20:40 
7Arnold Zwaagstra1976Drachten21:58 
8Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala22:40 
9Djori Maštita1959Ureterp27:48 
10Sander de Vries1996Loopgroep Groningen30:09 
11Tjeerd de Jong1959Ureterp32:19 
12Harm van Zwol1969Drachten33:38 
13Wim van Driel1958Drachten33:59 
14Jacob Schurer1958Loopgroep Surhuister34:03 
15B. Schreuder1929Friesland36:52 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieve Tollet1980BB lopers18:25 
2Saffira Kiewiet1987Groningen Atletiek19:32 
3Silke Jonkman1997Groningen Atletiek19:56 
4Nynke Bruinsma1991Lionitas21:18 
5Cato Bontekoe1997Impala22:43 
 
VRREC, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renate Timmerman1996Leeuwarden19:59 
2Sigrid Postma1992Horror21:54 
3Annemarie Dijkstra1987Lionitas23:47 
4Jildou Struiving1996Loopgroep Surhuister24:36 
5Lies ter Beek1974Beetsterzwaag24:47 
6Imie Canter Visscher1952Impala24:56 
7Sigrid van Zoelen1961Drachten25:11 
8Line Atsma1985Surhuisterveen26:54 
9Chantal Hazekamp1983Drachten26:55 
10Paulien Arendz1994De Veenhoop27:22 
11Elianne Jongsma1980Frieschepalen28:34 
12Dorenda Borger1970Opende28:35 
13Angelina Hartlief1990Groningen28:52 
14Martine Merkus1985Nijmegen29:20 
15Jannie Bijma1976Drachten30:04 
16Marrit de Vries1994Beetsterzwaag30:25 
17Ingrid v/d Wal1975Drachten30:28 
18Eefje van Wieren Hoven1969Impala31:46 
19Jonna Visser2000Oudega gem Smallinge32:17 
20M. Herder1973Ysbrechtum33:20 
21Aileen van Zwol1990Drachten33:38 
22Mascha Heuven1978Drachten34:44 
23Hennie Burggraaf de Vr1958Drachten34:44 
24Fimmie Meester1957Bakkeveen35:17 
25Mariette Kingma-Peeren1977Drachten35:59 
 
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Talstra2001Drachten5:44 
2Finn van Pijkeren2001Fivelstreek5:51 
3Florian van der Dussen2003Impala6:21 
4Gerbrand Bontekoe2003Impala6:26 
5Koen Simonides2002Impala6:35 
6Frank van Gulik2003Impala6:36 
7Marijn Piek2004Impala6:49 
8Ids Bosveld2002Impala6:53 
9Johan Polet2001Impala6:59 
10Julian Luinge2005Drachten7:08 
11Martijn offringa2005Impala7:36 
12Morris van der Leij2003Drachten7:36 
13Remco Bontekoe2005Impala7:50 
14Yoran Veldman2006Drachten7:57 
15Durk de Haan2006Noardburgum7:58 
 
JO-15, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rense Negenman1998Impala5:17 
2Chris Wever1999AV Heerenveen5:27 
3Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala5:29 
4Jelmer Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:32 
5Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala5:45 
6Jelmer Kooistra2000Impala5:53 
 
ME-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuister6:18 
2Hannah Talstra2004Drachten6:28 
3Bente Jonkman2001ATC '756:29 
4Mette van Werven2003Impala6:47 
5Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:54 
6Esther Borger2001Opende7:03 
7Sanne Bijma2002Drachten7:04 
8Anna-Bo v.d.Wal2002Drachten7:12 
9Floor Dekker2004Impala7:38 
10Fiona de Vries2003Impala7:39 
11Winoa Tehubijuluw2001Drachten7:45 
12Shanna Tehubijuluw2001Drachten7:49 
13Judith de Haan2004Impala7:53 
 
ME-15, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marinde Schuitema1999Groningen Atletiek5:36 
2Anneke Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:54 
3Eef Bosveld1999Impala6:15 
4Esther van der Pol2000Drachten6:37 
5Kirsten Schuurman2000Impala7:01 
6Dalarna van Pijkeren1997Fivelstreek7:59 
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-03-2013 18:32