Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 3 maart 2013

 
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Florian Moerdijk2007Ermelo6:166:15
2Morgan Maat2007Naarden7:407:35
 
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rinze van Lune2006Huizen5:175:16
2Friso Bruins2006Eemnes5:205:19
3Finn Bout2006Zuidwal5:365:32
4Thom Reilink2006Zuidwal5:405:37
5Ole Rasch2006Bussum5:485:44
6Joppe Alting Siberg2006Naarden6:046:02
7Quentin Maat2006Naarden6:126:10
 
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olav Pennekamp2005Bussum4:374:37
2Luc Clevett2005Zuidwal4:434:40
3Bo Schraven2005Almere5:055:03
4Bram Steenbeek2005St Kinderopvang HZ5:195:16
5Stijn Jongbloed2005Eemnes5:355:33
6David van Nigtevecht2005Zuidwal5:395:36
7Siem Spit2005Zuidwal5:445:40
8Brent Faase2005Zuidwal5:515:46
9Bryent Simons2005Zuidwal5:575:53
10Dayne van Eijden2005Zuidwal6:005:56
11Yannick van den Akker2005Zuidwal6:025:59
12Steijn van Miltenburg2005Zuidwal6:076:03
 
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kenny Elings2004Zuidwal4:154:13
2Stefan Hofsink2004Spurt '884:264:25
3Robin van Nigtevecht2004Zuidwal4:274:26
4Job Linssen2004Zuidwal4:314:29
5Koen Gerhards2004St Kinderopvang HZ4:364:35
6Stijn Alting Siberg2004Naarden4:384:37
7Robin Gooijer2004Zuidwal4:414:39
8Jesse Wernsen2004St Kinderopvang HZ5:055:02
9Max Speulman2004Zuidwal5:115:09
10Tian van Lune2004Huizen5:165:13
11Yorrick de Gooijer2004Zuidwal5:275:22
12Maarten Klett2004Zuidwal6:156:11
 
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joep Rigter2003Zuidwal4:134:12
2Marc van Burgel2003Atverni4:174:16
3Imme van den End2003Tempo4:284:28
4Jasper Stikkelorum2003Huizen4:324:31
5Teun Calis2003Zuidwal4:364:35
6Daan van der Brugge2003Zuidwal4:504:49
7Wesley Franken2003Almere '815:035:00
8Daan Pieters2003Zuidwal5:165:16
9Maurits van Haaster2003Zuidwal5:185:14
10Daniel Berends2003Zuidwal5:285:26
11Axel Heijblom2003Zuidwal5:305:24
12Pieter van Krieken2003St Kinderopvang HZ5:345:29
13Xander Perry2003Zuidwal5:565:53
14Robin van Barneveld2003St Kinderopvang HZ6:226:18
 
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Roukens2007St Kinderopvang HZ6:336:31
 
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Fransen2006Zuidwal5:465:42
2Lotte Yntema2006Almere7:076:59
 
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Selina Franken2005Almere '814:284:26
2Ella de Bruijne2005Zuidwal4:494:46
3Iza de Waal2005Almere4:504:49
4Ilse Calis2005Zuidwal5:125:09
5Denize O'Herre2005Huizen5:305:29
6Naomi Eskes2005Zuidwal6:086:06
7Floortje Veugen2005St Kinderopvang HZ6:176:15
8Jasmijn van Haaster2005Huizen6:186:13
9Carlijn de Raadt2005Zuidwal6:286:26
10Renee Cramer2005Bussum6:316:28
11Sarah Visch2005Zuidwal6:366:33
12Mette van Weeren2005Zuidwal6:376:33
13Femke van der Weg2005Huizen7:077:05
14Sabine Dankelschijn2005St Kinderopvang HZ7:177:13
15Marissa van der Weg2005Huizen7:197:17
16Sofie Lyklema2005St Kinderopvang HZ7:217:16
17Annika Keijer2005Zuidwal7:227:17
18Jenske van den Hoof2005Huizen8:168:12
 
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Leguit2004Almere '814:444:42
2Hilke van Dongen2004Blaricum4:494:48
3Lieke Gooijer2004Zuidwal4:524:51
4Evi Bom2004Pijnenburg4:594:56
5Sigrid Gerritse2004Zuidwal5:205:18
6Rikkie Bosman2004GAC Hilversum5:265:23
7Senna Steenbrink2004St Kinderopvang HZ5:295:26
8Laura Brouwer2004Zuidwal5:365:33
9Bloeme Verbeten2004Zuidwal5:435:41
10Manon Posthumus2004Huizen5:475:44
11Danique Leeflang2004Zuidwal5:515:48
12Julia Willenborg2004Huizen5:545:51
13Denise Frenk2004Zuidwal6:216:18
 
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jonna Bom2003Pijnenburg4:154:13
2Wies Rosenberg2003Tempo4:184:17
3Renske Idzenga2003Zuidwal4:394:38
4Aniek van Lune2003Zuidwal4:404:38
5Anouk Reilink2003Zuidwal4:454:44
6Eva Schram2003Zuidwal4:534:51
7Emma Bout2003Zuidwal4:544:53
8Mirthe de Raadt2003Zuidwal5:165:14
9Marloes Bos2003Zuidwal5:205:18
10Nienke Pennekamp2003Tempo5:395:37
11Louise Kroon2003huizen6:226:19
12Fiona Horst2003Eemnes6:446:39
13Renée Wagemaker2003Huizen6:536:50
14Julia Schram2003St Kinderopvang HZ7:237:19
 
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aled Elings2002Zuidwal9:049:02
2Chai de Bruijne2002Zuidwal9:049:04
3Kay Yntema2002Almere9:399:36
4Jasper Appeldoorn2002Huizen9:549:52
5Olav Knip2002Tempo10:1610:14
6Harm Gerritse2002Zuidwal11:2711:26
7Niels de Boer2002GAC Hilversum11:3111:29
8David Keijer2002Huizen13:5713:54
 
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ian Pennekamp2001Tempo9:039:02
2Max Verweij2001Huizen9:319:29
3Steyn Rasch2001Bussum9:479:44
4Matteo Bos2001Zuidwal9:569:55
5Jelmar de Bruin2001Lentink10:1710:15
6Gijs Calis2001Zuidwal10:1810:17
7Diego Steenbrink2001St Kinderopvang HZ10:2810:25
8Rutger Vincken2001Tempo11:0511:04
9Michael van Geest2001Zuidwal13:3413:31
 
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere '817:227:21
2Job van den End2000Tempo8:518:50
3Bram van der Hulst2000Zuidwal9:259:23
4Jelmer Kiel2000Almere9:339:32
5Martijn de Boer2000GAC Hilversum10:2110:19
6Huub Kool2000Huizen10:2410:21
7Kaj Horst2000Eemnes11:1311:10
 
J9899, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Justin Lam1999Almere '817:037:02
2Thomas van der Heijde1998Tempo7:087:08
3Constant Preller1998Tempo7:267:25
4Cain Rutgers1999Almere '817:277:25
5Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere '818:368:35
6Erwin Kleiberg1999Naarden8:578:56
7Leon Preller1999Tempo9:239:22
8Jordan van Munster1999Almere9:329:30
9Tristan Voogd1999Almere '8110:1010:09
10Stan Kool1998Huizen10:2410:21
11Jesse Ursinus1999Lentink13:2713:24
 
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Gooijer2002Zuidwal9:008:57
2Margriet Hilhorst2002Zuidwal9:119:09
3Merle Willenborg2002Zuidwal9:599:57
4Britt Schraven2002Weesp10:2110:18
5Melanie Hofsink2002Spurt '8810:2910:27
6Evelien Lute2002Zuidwal10:3510:33
7Marith Baas2002Zuidwal11:3911:37
8Mikki van Eerd2002Zuidwal13:5813:55
 
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Clevett2001Zuidwal9:029:01
2Rosan de Bie2001GAC Hilversum9:359:33
3Lara Vedder2001Zuidwal9:419:40
4Naomi Doves2001Zuidwal9:589:58
5Dagmar Rebel2001Hilversum10:3610:32
 
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tamar Appeldoorn2000Huizen9:039:02
2Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere '819:469:44
 
M9899, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte de Jong1999Almere '818:398:38
2Maartje van der Werff1998Zuidwal9:509:48
3Isabel Hooijman1999AKU9:539:51
4Marielle Hooijman1999AKU9:599:57
5Eline de Jong1998Zuidwal10:2410:22
6Donna van Eerd1999Zuidwal11:2311:20
 
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Vissers1982Trappenbergloop42:1542:15
2Tessa van Kesteren1984Amsterdam44:4744:44
3Jacobine den Heijer1984Sponsors Zuidwal45:4445:41
4Ingrid Honing1985Zuidwal49:0348:51
5Dunja Oostheim1981Baarn52:5952:44
6Tatjana van Leeuwen1987Hilversum57:2157:11
7Janine Fraikin1982Loopgroep Hoorn1:04:461:04:29
8Esther den Ouden1985Zuidwal1:06:051:05:47
9Rebekka Kos1986Almere1:08:351:08:10
 
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Borninkhof1969Hilversum46:3446:27
2Brenda Splinter1969Almere49:3149:16
3Janet de Vries1975Eemnes50:0950:02
4Larisa Ton-Schol1970Naarden52:4852:18
5Suzanne Titulaer1974Bussum53:1552:56
6Lia Reijnders1974Hilversum55:0054:43
7Sandra Steutel1976Nunspeet57:4557:37
8Nicole de Vries1972Zuidwal58:1958:05
9Astrid Hendriks1969Naarden1:01:511:01:27
10Wendy Honing1974Albert Heijn Huizen1:05:141:04:48
11Mascha Brendel1968Zuidwal1:06:051:05:46
 
V45+, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Mossink1963Triathlon41:2741:23
2Marileen Fabels1962Trappenbergloop42:5442:52
3Rika Schilder1966Zuidwal45:4945:47
4Margret de Weerd1966GAC Hilversum46:3746:31
5Sibbelien van Laere1964Zuidwal48:2648:11
6Karien Guinée1966Tempo48:3148:25
7Mariëlle van Wegen1956BAV50:1550:01
8Aa de Graaff1963Zuidwal50:4550:31
9Marianne Verhaart1951Loopgroep PK50:5550:50
10Ingeborg Schoonackers1953Almere52:4152:22
11Mieke Link1961Almere53:2853:11
12Pia Soetebier1963Almere54:0553:49
13Anneke Anrochte1957Almere54:2454:07
14Karin Gouw1962Run2Day Almere55:3555:24
15Mariska van Wengen1967Kortenhoef56:1856:01
16Bianca Hilhorst1959Zuidwal56:1956:08
17Anne Koersvelt1954Tempo56:3056:25
18Trinka Stan1962Tempo57:4057:20
19Atie Plat1957Zuidwal57:5557:28
20Corrie Appeldoorn-Muld1951Lentink57:5757:39
21Lydia van Paridon1959HAC58:4858:14
22Joyce Hovius1962GAC Hilversum59:0758:57
23Marjolein van Laere1967's-Gravenhage1:00:0359:46
24Ansje Pruimboom1958Weesp1:00:281:00:20
25Marjolein Steutel1961Weesp1:00:281:00:20
26Babara van Domburg1959Zuidwal1:00:441:00:31
27Martha Ursem1958Bussum1:01:191:00:52
28Draga Kovacic1958Amstelveen1:01:401:01:21
29Maria Habes1962Tempo1:05:061:04:46
 
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert Planting1981Hellas34:2834:27
2Omar Brons1993Almere36:2036:16
3Siem Uittenhout1985Phoenix37:2537:24
4Thomas Reddering1989Naarden38:2338:21
5Jeroen Gielen1983Utrecht38:4238:39
6Johan Horst1984Huizen39:0239:01
7Remco van den Breul1980Bussum39:1539:13
8Steven Bus1991Laren Nh39:1939:11
9Sebastian Tesche1981Hilversum39:4439:38
10Bas van Buuren1981Dolichos39:4939:43
11Robert Bijl1983Dolichos40:1040:07
12Michael Cornelisz1994TTW40:2140:19
13Jochem Koren1983Bussum41:0140:59
14Hasib Rana1987Amsterdam41:2241:20
15Yuuki Maruyama Japan1983Amsterdam41:2541:21
16Gerben Vonk1985Nigtevecht41:3541:02
17Maarten Sluijters1981Bussum42:0742:01
18Bastiaan Wittekamp1984Lentink43:4543:39
19Yoram de Boer1996GAC Hilversum43:5043:46
20Mohamed Azarfane1978Bussum43:5243:49
21Jeroen Pas1989Amsterdam44:0644:04
22Palko de Vink1984Hilversum44:1844:14
23Mark Eerenberg1982Amsterdam46:4446:37
24Koen van Tetering1982Albert Heijn Huizen47:0946:42
25Maarten Stigter1994Zuidwal47:1247:07
26Jorrit Franssen1980Sponsors Zuidwal47:4747:45
27Sven van der Weiden1990naarden48:5248:27
28Niels de Jong1994Albert Heijn Huizen48:5348:29
29Ramon Chaigneau1989AFAS48:5648:35
30Alexander T F Seckel1980Blaricum49:1748:47
31Amadeus Blessing Marti1996Huizen51:0650:59
32Sven van der Werff1986AFAS51:3051:09
33Jurre van der Plas1988Huizen52:0051:41
34Johan Kos1982Haarlem52:0551:40
35Danny van der Rijst1991Albert Heijn Huizen53:0652:42
36Tim Hekker1981Huizen53:3953:20
37Nick van de Rouwen1982Hooglanderveen53:5153:22
38Matthijs Vissers1985Amersfoort54:5254:24
39Clemens Schottert1994Huizen55:0154:31
40Ryan de Boer1996Huizen55:3355:04
41Luciano Losacco1987Hilversum55:3955:24
42Xander Bliek1983Almere56:3556:03
43Marco Zandstra1985Bussum57:0356:58
44Merlijn Esser1984Almere57:1456:41
45Niek van Klingeren1989Baarn57:4457:15
46Sebastian Gerkens1982Naarden57:4557:17
 
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bernard te Boekhorst1972Phoenix34:1234:12
2Bart Luijk1972Phoenix37:2737:24
3Sam Drost1975avVN38:1038:08
4Robbert Mijwaart1968Zuidwal38:3738:36
5Andries Bosma1970TTW38:5438:52
6Frank Veltman1968Run2Day Almere38:5638:55
7Jan Aarnoutse1968Dolichos39:3239:29
8Louis Alting Siberg1972Naarden41:2341:19
9Tako Horsley1972Bussum42:0041:57
10Corne Bastiaansen1968Hilversum42:4842:42
11Jorg van Tongeren1977Ankeveen43:0242:59
12Eric Boomsma1969Triathlon43:0342:59
13Frank Rotgans1970Triathlon44:1444:07
14Marc van Schalkwijk1972Hilversum45:0244:59
15Remco van der Brugge1971Eemnes45:4245:14
16Roland van der Put1974Almere45:5645:54
17Erik van Elderen1969Tempo46:3046:11
18Paul Petri1968Naarden46:3146:21
19Sven Foulaz1976Hoorn Nh46:3846:22
20Mathijs Vroegop1968Huizen47:3047:07
21Jeroen Houthuijzen1978Zuidwal47:4247:41
22Jasper Koopman1977Hilversum47:4747:23
23Theo Tolboom1971Hilversum47:5847:53
24Peter de Raadt1974Zuidwal48:1248:00
25Gerwin Bolt1970Zuidwal48:1848:06
26Leonard Teeffelen1974Huizen49:1949:11
27Boris de Groot1969Huizen50:2550:02
28Ruben Woudsma1977Zuidwal50:2850:17
29Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht51:2251:18
30Han Berends1969Zuidwal51:2851:05
31Patriek Kerkhoff1970Laren Nh51:4051:21
32Bas Wernsen1970Bussum51:4251:31
33Jurgen Jongbloed1974Eemnes52:0751:58
34Axel Groothuis1970Utrecht53:0052:35
35Sander Visser1969Hilversum53:0252:38
36Erwin de Loos1976Bussum53:1252:52
37Roy Oostwal1975Hilversum53:3053:26
38Mathijs Benink1976Muiden53:5353:28
39Gertjan Hooijer1976BAV54:4454:17
40Joeri Lebbink1970Huizen54:5954:34
41Alvin Metz1974Hilversum55:0354:46
42Diederik Bots1969Muiden55:1154:48
43Alex van Etten1970Huizen55:1454:43
44Roland Bornhijm1968Almere56:0355:52
45Harold Eggenkamp1971Eemnes56:2155:50
46Raymond Majoor1970Eemnes56:4156:10
47Rene Verhoeven1972Eemnes57:0056:34
48Rene Wilenborg1968Huizen58:0557:53
49Richard Vanrennes1974Blaricum59:0358:50
50Gerben Kiel1974Almere59:2557:47
51Gaby ter Keurs1972Bussum1:00:481:00:38
52Radi Jaarsma1972Bussum1:01:191:01:11
53Ernest Boer1969Muiden1:04:031:03:40
 
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Clevett1966Zuidwal34:4234:41
2Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:5136:50
3Sicco Roukema1967Hellas37:4837:47
4Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum39:0839:06
5Max Putman1962GAC Hilversum39:1139:10
6Riny van Brienen1963Hellas39:3439:33
7Seppo Spaapen1967Purmerend41:5641:53
8Rob Paeper1966Zuidwal42:1142:10
9Martin de Vor1959GAC Hilversum42:2242:17
10Dirk Fabels1964Bussum42:5442:51
11Gerrit Albada1960GAC Hilversum43:0042:55
12Robby Mol1964Amsterdam44:4444:41
13Martin van Wijk1964Nederhorst den Berg44:5844:55
14Willem Kaspers1960Zuidwal45:2745:22
15Richard Ros1963Hilversum46:2046:16
16Willem van Wlligenburg1961GAC Hilversum46:2146:11
17Jan Aland1960Almere46:4246:35
18Niek Spreen Brouwer1959Hellas47:1547:06
19Peter Knoppert1959Hilversum47:2847:24
20Hans Corbeel1964Huizen47:3047:19
21Joop Majoor1959Zuidwal47:3647:29
22Peter Jongejan1962Amersfoort48:0047:56
23Hans den Hollander1958Amstelveen48:1947:59
24Henk Schinkel1958Kortenhoef48:2448:15
25Sjoerd Pieplenbosch1958Zuidwal48:2848:15
26Andre Kooi1965Leusden48:3648:09
27Arjan Kreuze1960Huizen49:0348:48
28Johan Timmerman1967Zuidwal49:0648:55
29Cees Hanstede1962Albert Heijn Huizen50:0849:48
30Paul Vlaanderen1963GAC Hilversum50:1250:01
31Robert Korteweg1958Zuidwal50:1950:06
32Barry Paardenkoper1967Purmerend50:4150:28
33René Suurling1961GAC Hilversum50:5650:35
34Frans Glazener1960Hilversum51:1850:58
35Rob Hilhorst1967Albert Heijn Huizen51:4551:21
36Hennie Genee1964Huizen51:4951:37
37Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo51:5251:47
38Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere52:0751:56
39Vincent van den Dijsse1967Naarden52:2952:14
40Hennie Brink1958Zuidwal52:5452:22
41Leo Roest1964Bussum53:1252:46
42Paul ten Have1958GAC Hilversum53:2353:14
43Eduard van Mook1959Bussum53:2953:12
44Piet Postma1960Albert Heijn Huizen53:3153:08
45Hwie-Bing Kwee1958Tempo53:3152:51
46Jan Stigter1960Zuidwal53:3353:20
47Peter de Koning1967Huizen54:0653:48
48Sluijter Frits1960Baarn54:2253:53
49Frank Balder1961Huizen54:3954:14
50Peter Pottinga1963Soest56:1055:39
51Frits Bijlsma1965Zuidwal56:4256:28
52Rob Hollak1959Huizen56:4756:25
53Joop Paul1962Laren56:5856:28
54René van der Klis1965Huizen57:3657:18
55Martin Wijn1958Zuidwal58:1558:00
56Ron Genyk1966Blaricum58:1658:03
57Martin de Boer1964Hilversum58:1758:07
58Pieter Saarberg1961Zuidwal58:2858:14
59Marc Wolf1962Leusden58:4658:17
60Nico van Paridon1964Bussum58:4958:14
61Teun Verkerk1965Huizen59:0058:46
62Notebaard Frank1959Sponsors Zuidwal59:4159:31
63Peter van Dorresteijn1962Soest1:00:0459:32
64Rob Koortens1958Almere1:02:081:01:56
65Marty van den Heuvel1962Huizen1:02:221:02:13
66Rob van Loon1959Huizen1:04:411:04:19
 
M55+, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruud van der Laan1957Almere '8138:0338:01
2Bert Streumer1949Hellas38:5838:57
3Drikus Haalboom1947avVN41:3941:35
4Bert Oosterhuis1953GAC Hilversum43:1943:15
5Berry Snoek1953Huizen48:5448:47
6Ton Hubert1944Huizen49:2648:53
7Leo Tijsen1952Dolichos50:0349:36
8Ron Timmerman1953Huizen50:0549:49
9Ernst Marschall1956Huizen51:0550:56
10Bert van Aggelen1956Huizen51:4851:40
11Piet Cijvat1957Zuidwal51:5151:19
12Casper Cramer1957Bussum52:0551:56
13Gerrit van Dieren1955Blaricum52:2652:10
14Wim Koster1953Dolichos52:2652:18
15Henny Bosselaar1949BAV53:0652:56
16Jaap Looijen1958Almere53:1253:03
17Ben Schoordijk1940Nederhorst den Berg53:4453:35
18Arie Klop1950Kortenhoef53:5653:50
19Hans Oostindiën1946BAV53:5853:43
20Hans Faddegon1956Pijnenburg53:5953:45
21Henk Wittekamp1949Lentink54:2454:14
22Martin Rijken1946Zuidwal54:3754:22
23Aalt Smit1954Leusden54:3854:32
24Ben de Veth1948Bussum54:4754:21
25Sjaak Spanjersberg1958Zuidwal54:5654:43
26Jan van Gangelen1948Tempo55:3455:13
27Hein Jan Plat1956Huizen55:3755:10
28Jos Mooten1952Hilversum55:5555:36
29Rob Maas1958Zuidwal56:0656:00
30Jan Majoor1948Zuidwal56:1756:03
31Bart van Klingeren1954BAV56:2956:02
32Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg56:3456:03
33Cor Vonk1949Nigtevecht56:5956:26
34Bert Vos1956Neerijnen57:0656:33
35Karel Soumillion1953Almere57:4157:26
36Nico Muts1954BAV57:4157:33
37Gert van Waveren1953Huizen58:0357:38
38Vitus de Veth1955Huizen58:2658:00
39Simon Ton1955Naarden58:4158:11
40Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Almere58:5658:39
41Joop Jägers1949Zuidwal59:3759:32
42John de Vries1943Baarn1:00:191:00:02
43Bergo Korteweg1950Zuidwal1:03:271:03:09
44Michiel van Osnabrugge1949Huizen1:06:571:06:31
 
TB25M, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Ligthart1989Run2Day Almere9:119:10
2Timothy Westlake1991Huizen9:529:49
3Ewout Bruinsma1980Zuidwal11:1111:07
4Ruben Urbaan1989Sonia Bloemen12:1511:44
5Albert de Gooijer1972Lentink13:4813:40
6Matthew van Diest1989AFAS13:4913:07
7Gerben Nolsen1972Tempo14:0213:50
8Dinant Kos1995Sonia Bloemen14:3214:00
9Martijn Kos1988Sonia Bloemen16:5916:28
10Marc Elenbaas1961ZW starters Clinic17:1516:46
11Erik Dullemond1974Zuidwal18:3718:19
12Rendolf van Hoof1960GAC Hilversum19:5319:28
13Kees Poppes1964GAC Hilversum19:5319:28
 
TB25V, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diona Mirea1993Almere '8112:4812:46
2Isa van Delft1998GAC Hilversum13:3213:27
3Juanita Cid1981Lentink14:1814:13
4Charlotte van den Heng1993Huizen14:4114:38
5Gerrianne Westland1989Sonia Bloemen14:4614:15
6Joke Bout1946Huizen15:3015:16
7Brenda Kamps1971ZW starters Clinic15:3515:08
8Karin Spek1960Hilversum16:0315:40
9Thea Postma1954Zuidwal16:1315:44
10Carlijn Govers1982St Kinderopvang HZ17:0116:22
11Monique van Essen1973Sonia Bloemen17:0616:33
12Natasja Lazoe1982Hilversum17:1616:56
13Eline Bekhuis1989Huizen17:5117:25
14Inez 't Jong1967Huizen17:5217:42
15Sifra Kriek1986Huizen17:5217:26
16Silvia de boer - Heijd1954Huizen17:5317:25
17Heleen Peeters1963Huizen18:1218:04
18Marisca Zandstra1987Hilversum19:0318:59
19Marjolein Bree1972Huizen19:5119:40
20Ilse Blessing Martinez1994Huizen19:5219:27
21Esther Schaap1974Sonia Bloemen20:1719:46
22Patty Westland1974Zuidwal20:2019:50
23Jeanet Lausberg1961Hilversum20:2620:03
24Adriaantje Vos1950Hilversum20:2720:03
25De Rooij1963Hilversum21:4121:16
26Madeleine Peens1985Huizen23:0622:40
 
TB50M, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Uyl1988TTW17:0917:08
2Jordin Bijlstra1995Zuidwal18:4118:41
3Sebastian Tesche1981Hilversum18:4618:45
4Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8118:5918:58
5Nils van der Weiden1994GAC Hilversum19:1019:09
6Melvin Creemers1986Huizen19:2319:21
7Richard van Delft1973GAC Hilversum20:0119:58
8Thomas Jansen1997Almere20:0720:06
9Niels Dokter1998Almere21:3221:31
10Wouter Mul1993Huizen21:3821:29
11Eric de Jonge1966Phoenix21:4221:33
12Marco Appeldoorn1972Zuidwal21:5121:47
13Erik Mulder1963Zuidwal21:5721:56
14André van Asselt1965Baarn22:0422:00
15Pascal Maat1973Naarden22:3122:30
16Joost Burcksen1964Almere '8122:4422:31
17Coert van Hemert1965Hilversum23:2823:08
18Timothy van Duijn1987Huizen23:3523:32
19Gertrin van Lune1972Huizen23:3923:23
20Frank Moll1996Huizen23:4323:10
21Cees Resing1996Huizen23:4523:09
22Johan Houthuijzen1946ZW starters Clinic24:1123:42
23Henri Rebel1969Huizen24:2024:12
24Stanley van Munster1971Almere24:2924:23
25Jan van Eerd1966Zuidwal24:3224:28
26Timo Reessink1978Huizen24:3724:15
27Mike Overeem1966Zuidwal24:4124:35
28Nico Klomp1970Lentink25:1925:15
29Tony Muller1986Baarn25:2724:50
30Roland Kos1986Sonia Bloemen25:2824:59
31Jacques Lezer1955Huizen25:4025:34
32Ronald Harderwijk1958Zuidwal25:4225:36
33Jasper van Monsjou1994Zuidwal25:4825:40
34Coen Holstvoogd1997Huizen26:0726:07
35Martijn de Bruin1994Lentink26:0825:55
36Timo Vos1993Huizen26:0925:56
37Hidde Toet1965Duivendrecht26:1126:01
38Rob Kool1965Huizen26:1325:59
39René Boelhouwer1964Huizen26:1425:42
40Marcel Bosman1967Hilversum26:2926:27
41Van Weeren1963Zuidwal26:3026:25
42Aart Bos1955Zuidwal26:4126:27
43Johan Blom1962Huizen26:4326:08
44Ronald Muis1985Huizen26:4426:35
45Robert Franssen1967Heino27:1327:05
46Wijgert Horst1966Ford Poll27:1626:33
47Peter van den Driessch1950Zuidwal27:1827:17
48Jurgen Klijn1995Huizen27:2026:47
49Robin Creemers1990Huizen27:2227:20
50Anton Matla1965Baarn27:5127:46
51Peter Mansfelt1967Tempo27:5827:38
52Rene Bogaard1964Tempo27:5927:39
53Dick Verweij1969AFAS28:0327:55
54Joey Mans1989Hilversum28:2228:20
55Jorn van Rosmalen1996Huizen28:5328:53
56David Schaap1984ZW starters Clinic29:0028:30
57Jan Bruinsma1952ZW starters Clinic29:0228:35
58Sven Verweij1965Huizen29:1528:35
59Edwin Haak1968Zuidwal29:2629:12
60Pierre Debie1969Blaricum29:3029:17
61Marc Lalta1978ZW starters Clinic29:3429:06
62Erik Snel1982Huizen29:3929:08
63Ron Kok1968Almere29:5029:32
64Maarten Hartong1983Blaricum30:1730:07
65Colin Mans1986Hilversum30:2830:26
66Piet de Bruin1962Lentink30:3130:22
67Joran Verweij1998Huizen31:1830:38
68Keven Scot1980Utrecht31:3431:19
69Leo Gooijer1951Huizen31:3431:24
70Peter Leeflang1970Zuidwal31:4331:12
71Herman Ursinus1962Lentink31:5731:46
72Frank van Meggelen1967ZW starters Clinic31:5831:29
73Rob Rademaker1957Huizen32:0931:50
74Robert de Gooijer1980Huizen33:0633:06
75Noah Wüstenhoff1996Huizen33:1832:44
76Dick Schaap1972Sonia Bloemen34:0933:37
77Dick Schaap jr1997Sonia Bloemen34:1133:40
78René Bol1970Huizen34:1333:58
79Johannes Robbers1949Zuidwal35:0734:28
80Frits Blessing1962Huizen37:1236:47
81Jaco den Hollander1968Lentink37:2436:50
82Ben de Gooijer1952Blaricum37:5637:38
83Ad Huizing1953Zuidwal38:1637:57
 
TB50V, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Suzanne Landman Nederhorst den Berg23:2223:13
2Bart van der Meij1979Zuidwal23:4623:42
3Bernadette Vink1986BAV23:4823:46
4Lieke van de Pol1989BAV24:5224:49
5Malou van Geffen1990Huizen25:1225:09
6Milja van Dael1971Tempo25:1325:03
7Jessica Nieweg1997Huizen26:0425:30
8Julia Boelhouwer1997Huizen26:1425:41
9Femke Wittekamp-Huisma1984Lentink26:2226:12
10Kitty Bruin1965Zuidwal26:2626:13
11Tessa Harderwijk1990Zuidwal26:2726:21
12Pauline Manni1967GAC Hilversum26:3726:33
13Lara IJsselstijn1979GAC Hilversum26:5726:45
14Aernout van Wesedael1968Oosterhout Nb27:5127:46
15Janneke Vierkant1950Zuidwal28:0927:58
16Margreet Niemantsverdr1982Hilversum28:2828:17
17Mariette Pikker1985Huizen28:5228:43
18Inge Calis-Visser1968Zuidwal28:5428:40
19Marleen Creemers1993Huizen28:5428:52
20Claudia Mabelis1981Putten29:0828:49
21Janine van Kooten1984Dolichos29:0928:32
22José Hubers1979Huizen29:2929:16
23Roos Nauta1976Huizen29:3529:28
24Eline Houwen1982Hilversum29:4129:31
25Nicole Slagmolen1964Pijnenburg29:5429:47
26Annemarie de Goede1961Ford Poll30:0529:23
27Ditte Savelkoel1967GAC Hilversum30:0729:45
28Iris Vlaanderen1992Eemnes30:1030:00
29Dita Weide1959Zuidwal30:1730:09
30Anita van Orsouw1984Huizen30:4030:34
31Chantal Hebing- de Boe1978Eemnes31:0130:33
32Marilyn Blank1977Huizen31:0430:59
33Kim Varkevisser1985Hilversum31:1931:06
34Kirsten Ursinus1993Lentink31:2631:14
35Saskia Steenbeek1976Blaricum31:2931:27
36Edith Streng1965Huizen31:3130:51
37Kim Baard1978Utrecht31:3131:16
38Tamara Zondag1987Bussum31:4431:37
39Hennie Joosten-Room1949Zuidwal31:5031:41
40Emelien de Loos1959Bussum31:5831:18
41Vivian Moscou1968Dolichos31:5931:45
42Rianne Kemphorst1971Ankeveen32:1532:06
43Anita Moolenaar1960Laren Nh32:2132:18
44Renate Smit1976Huizen32:2932:24
45Anita Straub1966Soest32:3932:04
46Karin van der Ham1978Rabobank32:4432:02
47Jeanette du Sart1970Amersfoort32:4632:23
48Marlies Falke1986Hilversum32:5532:46
49Annemieke Gerards1961Huizen33:0732:50
50Evelien de Klerk1956Huizen33:0732:51
51Esther Kruijning Eemdijk33:1032:32
52Sigrid Nijstad1967GAC Hilversum33:1332:53
53Jolijn van Eunen1975GAC Hilversum33:2733:07
54Noelle de Haan1985Bussum33:3632:59
55Sharon Smeele1980Breukelen Ut33:3633:14
56Mirjam Pelt1974Breukelen Ut33:3633:13
57Riekje Verkerk1964Huizen33:3833:23
58Laura Schats1993Hilversum33:4033:27
59Marieke de Baat1970Ford Poll33:4032:57
60Kim Beaufort1983Huizen33:5133:07
61Mariska Voorthuis1974ZW starters Clinic33:5833:29
62Janneke Siersma-Smeele1982Huizen33:5933:36
63Carla Peeters1976Huizen34:0634:00
64Donata Delis1975Huizen34:1333:58
65Berlinde van den Berg1974Huizen34:1833:34
66Rachel Plantinga1970Tempo34:1933:58
67Natascha Durant1978ZW starters Clinic34:2033:51
68Relinde de Graaf1977Naarden34:5634:17
69Nathalie Sparnaaij1989Huizen35:0034:51
70Petra Dijkstra1965Huizen35:1434:56
71Desiree Willard1989Bussum35:2034:49
72Mascha Visser1974Tempo35:2234:42
73Coos de Visser1971Triathlon35:2434:50
74Mery van Leeuwen1958Huizen35:2535:11
75Patricia van Axeldonge1963Bussum35:5135:46
76Corry Boshuizen1953Tempo35:5535:36
77Rita Zandbergen1982Ford Poll36:1535:33
78Susanne Lageweg1992Naarden36:2335:55
79Angela Klunder1977Rabobank36:2435:42
80Anne-Carlijn Hufferman1997Huizen36:2935:55
81Barbara to Bokholt1971Huizen36:5836:22
82Marianne Goebertus1969Soest36:5836:22
83Alie van Enk1957Eemnes37:0136:43
84Elline Stoffers1961Ankeveen37:0336:19
85Diana van Vessem1972Zuidwal37:1337:00
86Dorine Post1973Weesp37:2036:42
87Janneke Snelder1964Bussum37:4837:38
88Sanna de Gooijer1988Blaricum37:5537:39
89Pauline Niels1967Tempo38:1837:57
90Marjan Ursinus1965Lentink38:4238:31
91Anneke Adolfse1967Dolichos38:5538:17
92Melanie Bakker1975Huizen39:3838:59
93Bettina Smink1954Dolichos39:3839:00
94Annemieke Vlak Huizen48:1148:06
 
TB75M, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef29:2629:25
2Kees Rijsdijk1961Zuidwal33:0233:00
3Derrek Heuveling1983Lentink33:1633:14
4Arjan Bree1972Huizen33:5733:53
5Jeffrey van Dalen1992Huizen34:0734:00
6Peter van Gog1981Naarden35:3635:24
7Wouter Wieldraaijer1982Lentink36:0535:59
8Dennis Eskes1971Huizen36:3936:35
9Bart Westland1981Lentink36:5936:54
10Joris Huisman1983Amsterdam Zuidoost37:0436:28
11Sjaak van der Meer1958Triathlon37:1336:43
12Ed Bout1971Zuidwal37:3137:26
13Marck Fouchier1968Huizen38:0337:59
14Michael van Geffen1989Bussum38:0637:38
15Danny Zondag1987Ford Poll38:2238:14
16Roelof Bout1938Amsterdam39:3539:00
17Jan Steinvoort1958Huizen39:4039:37
18Jurre Yntema1972Almere39:5439:51
19Lars Wieringa1970Bussum39:5739:54
20Marijn van der Drift1964Naarden40:0139:46
21Menno Verkoijen1980Ford Poll40:3039:48
22Paul Jares1980Ford Poll40:3039:48
23Bert Dekker1955Huizen40:3240:23
24Chan Rambharse1965Almere40:3640:32
25Sander Kos1970Lentink40:4140:33
26Martin Esman1958Bussum40:4340:06
27Rudi de Keizer1962Naarden41:1140:49
28Rene Spaargaren1965Ford Poll41:2040:37
29Marcel ter Voort1965Bussum41:2141:19
30Marc de Bruijn1966Eemnes41:2241:04
31Thomas McWey1959Huizen41:2341:16
32Marcel Vonk1978Huizen41:2440:39
33Marcel van den Berg1977Huizen41:2440:39
34Sjakko van Raaijen1971Almere41:4341:37
35Eric Wenteler1972Purmerend42:0941:37
36Henk van der Hulst1969Zuidwal42:2242:10
37Koos Poll1967Ford Poll42:4442:00
38Bart van Koolbergen1987Muiden42:5842:43
39Alex Visser1969Huizen43:0942:52
40Pascal Ockeloen1977Zuidwal43:4543:38
41Tom Hijman1957Ford Poll44:0243:19
42Gerhard Buitenhuis1970Huizen44:4444:34
43Patrick Poort1970Huizen45:2844:43
44Jan Kriek1961's-Hertogenbosch45:3045:04
45Taco Welink1980Hilversum45:3145:06
46Kristiaan Verheijen1975Huizen45:3645:16
47Arie de Boer1952Huizen46:2845:59
48Ben Versloot1955Zeist46:5746:39
49Wil Overman1957Tempo47:1946:38
50Vincent Kriek1989's-Hertogenbosch47:2546:58
51Toos Vreman1947Huizen47:3847:27
52Peter van der Schouw1965Soest48:3348:01
53Bert van Berkel1956Bussum48:5948:18
54Maurice Ost1972Amsterdam51:1950:41
55Piet Baartscheer1935Almere52:0451:46
56EllisJan van den Hout1964Hilversum53:2052:42
57Andreas Schuster1963Naarden56:3356:17
58Maarten Boot1967Huizen56:3956:19
59Chris Coleman1956Almere59:0058:16
 
TB75V, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke Heuveling1982Lentink32:5332:53
2Heleen Wedekind1960Zuidwal34:0434:03
3Marjolein van de Aar1989Amsterdam35:3335:31
4Elske Salemink1979Tempo36:5636:53
5Marina Dijkstra1965Bussum37:0436:50
6Dina Weening1957GAC Hilversum37:3537:33
7Wendy Vet1984GAC Hilversum39:2339:11
8Caroline Puijk1976Hilversum40:1940:11
9Irma van Gog1976Tempo40:3840:27
10Daphne Smeele1984Hilversum40:4540:24
11Lotte Bout1986Amsterdam Zuidoost41:1040:34
12Ingeborg Pluim Mentz1967Zuidwal41:5941:19
13Linda Tuninga1991Almere42:0542:02
14Marije Koopman1988Amsterdam42:0941:53
15Yolande Rietman1961Huizen42:2442:13
16Ingrid Reessink-Klein1983Huizen42:2642:03
17Rosanne van Zalingen1987Muiden42:5842:43
18Wies Pieplenbosch1960Zuidwal44:0143:21
19Erna Bosboom1960Zuidwal44:3344:25
20Bibian Otten1989Hilversum44:3644:01
21Marcellien Breedveld1973Tempo44:3943:58
22Eveline Barten1974Bussum44:4043:59
23Robina van de Pol1970Tempo45:1744:36
24Karina Majoor1981Eemnes45:2945:08
25Lida Kreisel1954Tempo45:3245:12
26Ine Timmerman1981Baarn45:4445:06
27Anja Korteweg1955Zuidwal45:5545:28
28Bery Bout-Schaap1958Zuidwal46:0945:33
29Marijke van Staveren1954Naarden46:2846:06
30Nicole Schimmel1975Tempo46:4246:01
31Annette Steenman1964Soest46:4746:31
32Marieke van Eerner1972Bussum46:5046:48
33Trudy Niewöhner1957Zuidwal46:5446:27
34Karin van Etten1980Soest47:0346:37
35Mirjam van Tiggele1980Lentink47:3647:12
36Yvonne Cordes1956Tempo48:0247:20
37Margreet Teeuwissen1979Huizen48:1947:43
38Mieke Velthof1955Zuidwal48:3148:15
39Babette van der Wielen1973Amersfoort48:4048:06
40Ashley Smith1985Huizen48:4148:15
41Monique Rebel1965Huizen48:4848:33
42Coby Smeenk1967Amersfoort49:1748:44
43Natasja Bushoff1969Pijnenburg49:3249:25
44Ingrid de Gooijer1975Lentink49:3349:10
45Jacqueline van Engelen1965Hilversum51:0750:29
46Anja Binnekamp1967Hilversum51:0750:29
47Arendina van Oort - Ca1972Tempo51:2451:04
48Cora van der Vlies1953Amersfoort51:3451:00
49Marjolijn Schmal1978Triathlon51:3450:59
50Liesbeth Moret1966Triathlon52:0751:35
51Els Laurenssen1953Tempo52:1951:57
52Jantien van Dorresteij1961Amersfoort52:4252:06
53Anneke Esman1958Bussum52:4252:06
54Rosemarijn Steenmeijer1979Hilversum52:5152:15
55Jessica Groot1979Hilversum53:0452:42
56Maria de Wit1966Loosdrecht53:5753:53
57Jose Vos1953Zuidwal54:4954:31
 
SW75M, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joop van Zeeland1946GAC Hilversum54:1154:10
 
NW75M, NORDIC WALKING
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cees Leeflang1953Zuidwal1:00:241:00:23
 
SW50M, SPORTIEF W 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joop Koster1949Laren Nh1:02:191:02:09
2Rien Christenhuis1936Laren Nh1:04:041:03:53
 
SW50V, SPORTIEF W 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Louise Klaver1956huizen53:0352:46
2Cynthia Dunnebier1978Huizen53:0352:46
3Mieke Koster1950Laren Nh1:02:191:02:10
4Bea Christenhuis-Calis1938Laren Nh1:04:041:03:55
 
NW50M, NORDIC W 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aad Bleijswijk1942Zuidwal44:1744:15
 
NW50V, NORDIC W 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liene Malsch1955GAC Hilversum38:5838:57
2Yvonne de Kruiff1965Almere43:4443:39
3Nel Nieuwhof-Korteland1961Zuidwal50:5650:52
4Esther Korteland1966Zuidwal50:5650:52
5Liesbeth Nieuwendijk1962Almere59:0258:56
 
SWV, SPORTIEF W 2,5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesca Dalmijer1974St Kinderopvang HZ53:0553:05
 
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
 
www.trappenbergloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-03-2013 16:58