Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 61e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 16 maart 2013

 
M SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pieter Bakx1985Rotterdam Atletiek54:1654:15
2Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek55:5455:54
3Tim Vrijenhoek1989SC Reeuwijk1:01:061:01:01
4Edy da Silva1978Rotterdam Atletiek1:02:041:02:03
 
M 35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rutger Kramer1976Haag Atletiek55:5355:52
2Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerlan59:5459:53
3Dennis Kompier1977SC Reeuwijk1:05:101:05:08
4Robert van El1974Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:16:221:16:13
 
M 40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam50:5150:51
2Paul Stolwijk1971AV '4758:3558:32
3Jeroen Schreuder1969PAC1:00:031:00:03
4Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk1:00:241:00:22
5Reinier van Dijken1969Loopgroep PK1:01:111:01:10
6F Woerden1970De Veenlopers1:02:231:02:21
7Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track1:07:061:07:04
8Arnout Bosch1972Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:11:371:11:24
9Marcel de Kort1970PAC1:20:111:20:00
 
M 45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Bron1968AV Gouda56:4456:42
2Martin Hoogervorst1964Haarlem57:4357:42
3Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek58:2458:23
4Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC1:06:271:06:21
5Holger Cremer1967U-Track1:07:261:07:22
6Paul Wolters1964Geomet Funderingen1:11:551:11:45
7Nico Slappendel1967AV Gouda1:16:121:16:02
8Eric Etman1965PAC1:23:421:23:16
 
M 50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek56:5756:57
2Roberto Hofman1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt57:2557:23
3Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda57:3657:34
4Aart van Wijk1958Passaat59:0559:03
5Theo Groenendijk1959LSV Invictus59:3959:35
6Frans Nieboer1960avVN59:4359:42
7Carel Slijkhuis1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan59:4759:45
8Wim Both1962Geomet Funderingen59:4859:43
9Ko Heij1959SC Reeuwijk1:01:081:01:04
10Jan van Meurs1959Clytoneus1:03:121:03:10
11Henk van Oyen1961SC Reeuwijk1:03:211:03:18
12Jan de Jong1960AV '471:03:531:03:52
13Jos Hilberding1961Schiedam1:04:011:04:00
14Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk1:04:351:04:31
15Ton Vreman1959Clytoneus1:11:071:11:04
 
M 55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Voogt1954Tenaco59:5659:52
2Peter van Gils1956Energie1:02:161:02:06
3Jan Oskam1956AV '471:02:441:02:42
4Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus1:08:361:08:33
5Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus1:08:361:08:33
6Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:09:411:09:30
7Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus1:10:081:10:03
8Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK1:14:501:14:38
9Bart Bovenberg1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:21:131:20:56
 
M 60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Streep1951PAC1:00:231:00:21
2Piet Hopmans1950Spado1:01:471:01:47
3Wim Elshout1951avVN1:03:021:03:00
4Leo van Hoorn1949Geomet Funderingen1:05:411:05:35
5Jan Luidens1948Clytoneus1:07:501:07:35
6Rob Verhorst1952Zuiderster Team1:09:011:08:58
7Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda1:09:481:09:40
8Harald Driesse1947Schoonhoven1:10:571:10:53
9Pieter Verhorst1951SC Reeuwijk1:11:531:11:46
10Cees Methorst1945avVN1:14:171:14:07
11John Droog1951Antilope1:15:301:15:16
12Henny Hamers1946Zuiderster Team1:15:401:15:28
13Koos van den Nieuwendi1941Clytoneus1:17:171:17:14
14Jan Zuijdwijk1949Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:18:151:17:58
15Maarten Vogelzang1941Hercules1:23:341:23:12
16Hans Kramer1948AV Gouda1:27:151:26:51
17Frits Gebhardt1948avVN1:28:341:28:10
 
V SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janneke Verhorst1986SC Reeuwijk1:04:301:04:23
2Rosalie Ohm1979Zuiderster Team1:06:191:06:16
3Mirjam Fokker1984Energie1:07:071:06:56
 
V 40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Sloots1971Pallas '9359:5759:55
2Esther Schilt1969De Kieviten1:03:311:03:27
3Marion Corfield1970PAC1:06:271:06:24
 
V 45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Silvana Dell 'Era1965Rhoon1:10:331:10:28
2Christine Geluk1964PAC1:11:441:11:41
3Monique Hoeven1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:17:591:17:54
4Jacqueline Schuurman H1965PAC1:20:101:20:00
5Lian Gebhardt-Nieuwenh1965avVN1:27:501:27:32
 
V 50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Ophorst1958Honselersdijk1:00:021:00:01
2Marja Sundermeijer1954Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:11:431:11:39
3Trees van der Werf-van1959SC Reeuwijk1:19:131:19:06
4Francis Mulders1956Zuiderster Team1:24:001:23:54
5Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:31:431:31:29
 
MANPR, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven55:2855:28
2G Hueting1975Utrecht57:3957:36
3Patrick Palsgraaf1987Gouda57:5657:53
4André Veldman1961Reeuwijk58:4058:37
5Pascal Claes1968Waddinxveen58:4458:42
6Marcus van Osch1970Rotterdam59:1058:59
7Willem Abbema1970Utrecht59:1259:08
8Bas Mertens1984Roosendaal59:2759:23
9Tjalling de Vries1982Rotterdam59:3559:34
10Alex Olieman1970Gouda1:01:491:01:49
11Niels van Steenis1984Gouda1:02:181:02:16
12Guido Hoenselaar1969Dordrecht1:02:311:02:11
13Robert Brand1965Rotterdam1:04:131:04:09
14Adrie van Zoest1957AV '471:04:251:04:13
15Michiel Nederveen1975Gouda1:04:301:04:10
16Jan Schoonderwoerd1976Haastrecht1:04:431:04:32
17Gerard Hagoort1977Woerden1:04:461:04:35
18Loet Kloos1967Reeuwijk1:05:111:04:55
19Martijn Ouweneel1985Gouda1:05:411:05:23
20Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda1:05:431:05:29
21Ruud Verlaan1964AV '471:05:451:05:32
22Fred Moerings1958AV '471:05:521:05:40
23Bas van Twillert1969AV '471:06:171:06:04
24Marco de Bruin1966Gouda1:06:271:06:11
25Arie Hoogendijk1958Capelle aan den IJss1:06:421:06:37
26Peter Stout1969Gouda1:06:431:06:35
27Dussine Olivier1971AV '471:07:201:07:06
28Pim Verdouw1988Gouda1:07:251:07:15
29H Havenaar1960Gouda1:07:431:07:27
30Jaap van Tuinen1968Moordrecht1:07:441:07:38
31Bart Broch1982Rotterdam1:07:501:07:35
32Jan Willem Rorema1982 1:07:541:07:39
33Ruud Verdursten1962Capelle aan den IJss1:08:421:08:38
34Rob Spit1956Gouda1:08:491:08:33
35Lars van Dort1983Rotterdam1:08:541:08:31
36Rene Vreeswijk1967SC Reeuwijk1:09:011:08:55
37Hans Houweling1970Strijen1:09:191:08:58
38Dick Bakker1961Gouda1:09:331:09:25
39Bert van Nierop1958Bodegraven1:09:461:09:16
40Martin Schellevis1966Sommelsdijk1:09:471:09:26
41Koos Bruines1967Waddinxveen1:10:011:09:41
42Willem Stout1965Gouda1:10:031:09:55
43Diederik de Sonnaville1990Rotterdam1:10:151:09:56
44Henk Offringa1966Gouda1:10:211:10:01
45Rien Verweij1960Boskoop1:10:451:10:17
46Johan de Roos1968Reeuwijk1:10:461:10:38
47Jancko Bunnik1969SC Reeuwijk1:10:571:10:50
48Michel Goedhart1990Rotterdam1:11:121:10:48
49M Vierhout1979Gouda1:11:291:11:20
50Jacques van Male1964Zoetermeer1:11:361:11:25
51Jan de Niet1953Ilion1:11:501:11:41
52Bert Pellikaan1963Waterweg1:11:551:11:45
53Harry Blom1963SC Reeuwijk1:11:571:11:51
54Jaco Goedhart1961Waddinxveen1:12:141:11:50
55Koert Velders1961AV Gouda1:12:141:11:50
56Tjeco Smits1961AV Gouda1:12:331:12:02
57Leon Verlaan1966Boskoop1:12:341:12:24
58Albert Kruijt1969Gouda1:12:401:12:14
59Jacob Versteeg1980Gouda1:12:411:12:28
60John Lievestro1959Clytoneus1:13:121:12:53
61Arie Verweij1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:13:311:13:11
62L de Heer1973Bergambacht1:13:391:13:18
63Wilbert Moons1966AV Gouda1:13:451:13:29
64Sjaak Bakhuijzen1954Gouda1:14:021:13:53
65Patrick Nootebos1969Gouda1:14:031:13:47
66Ronald Bottema1961Woerden1:14:101:13:57
67Ron Rijneveld1963Gouda1:14:111:13:45
68Martin Uittenbogaard1969Boskoop1:14:261:14:15
69Peet Valstar1952Utrecht1:14:291:14:05
70Jos van den Boogaard1960Rotterdam1:14:351:14:26
71Lennard van Hooften1993Gouda1:14:441:14:16
72Hans de Ruiter1965Hazerswoude-Dorp1:14:451:14:35
73Arnoud Alderlieste1967Voorburg1:14:521:14:51
74Mart van de Kamp1963AV Gouda1:15:041:14:45
75Peter Zoetmulder1959Zoetermeer1:15:261:15:17
76Arjan van der Leij1972Gouda1:15:321:15:04
77Marcel Rook1963Schiedam1:15:341:15:07
78Peter Hoogervorst1960NSL1:15:451:15:13
79Pim IJsendoorn1970Rotterdam1:15:461:15:27
80Rien Bregman1961Moerkapelle1:15:471:15:42
81Roel de Loome1957Delft1:16:011:15:52
82Corné Remmers1954Reeuwijk1:16:421:16:21
83Henk van Velzen1945Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:16:441:16:27
84Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda1:16:461:16:25
85Martin Droog1986Waddinxveen1:16:481:16:34
86Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht1:16:561:16:51
87Ruud Swart1959Nieuwegein1:17:001:16:48
88Rob Meijer1961Antilope1:17:331:17:20
89Hans Vergeer1950Woerden1:17:371:17:33
90Johan van Hoof1966Amsterdam1:17:431:17:25
91Xander Prins1964Loopgroep Oudewater1:17:461:17:16
92Alen Cindric1974Rotterdam1:18:161:18:03
93Luuk Looman1967Clytoneus1:18:181:17:53
94Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam1:18:391:18:10
95J Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug1:18:511:18:48
96Jos van Rossum1965Bodegraven1:19:061:18:41
97Hans Moolhuijsen1964Hilversum1:19:121:18:48
98Edwin van de Wilk1969Honselersdijk1:19:161:18:55
99Wim Minnaard1951SC Reeuwijk1:19:211:19:08
100Leen Nelemans1964Leiden1:19:331:19:06
101Roel Botermans1981Gouda1:19:471:19:17
102Hans van Wbeek1961Gouda1:19:501:19:28
103Eugène Milot1951Hilversum1:20:171:19:54
104Harald Boxtart1966Gouda1:20:531:20:27
105Hans Kruijt1963Gouda1:21:101:20:41
106Martijn van der Maat1977Boskoop1:22:021:21:50
107Dick Verwij1974Gouda1:22:061:21:40
108Arno Coomans1965Gouda1:22:191:22:01
109Piet Brussé1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:23:281:23:10
110André de Lange1950Gouda1:23:341:23:12
111Mat Drummen1945Gouda1:24:071:24:04
112Joop Broekman1968Rotterdam1:24:591:24:37
113Arno Gosselink1964Gouda1:25:321:25:08
114Richard Oosterweghel1962Haastrecht1:25:431:25:16
115Bertus Bakhuizen1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:25:571:25:35
116Dick Slob1959Gouda1:26:551:26:43
117René Schilperoord1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:27:071:26:49
118Leo Schoonhoven1950SC Reeuwijk1:27:241:27:17
119Gerard van Amstel1954Rotterdam1:27:571:27:34
120Jan Kortleven1948Vlaardingen1:28:451:28:16
121Ron Stuurman1959Antilope1:29:241:29:05
122Gerard Stoevelaar1948Vlaardingen1:29:501:29:23
123Arie Fleerkale1952Linschoten1:30:191:29:55
124Ron Cornelissen1962Hilversum1:33:501:33:21
125Nico Koedam1970Parthenon1:34:071:33:53
126Wim Romein1968Zoetermeer1:35:161:35:01
127Bram Brenkman1951Gouda1:36:221:36:13
128Paul de Valk1951AV '471:37:171:37:10
129Cor Snaterse1956Megen1:37:191:36:52
 
VROPR, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther van den Berg1976Energie1:02:161:02:06
2Bep Bakhuys1965Boskoop1:09:341:09:19
3Heidi Quint-Frings1967Gouda1:11:291:11:23
4Gordien van Doorn1981Woerden1:14:481:14:34
5Corneliek Bisschop1966Amsterdam1:16:011:15:43
6Albitha Wambrauw1979's-Gravenhage1:16:351:16:13
7Marit Rutten1983Dutch Runners1:16:441:16:26
8Naomi Vriesema-vd Spek1970Dordrecht1:17:031:16:48
9Mariëtte Smeets1961Waddinxveen1:17:071:17:00
10Monique Logger1971Reeuwijk1:17:571:17:54
11Miranda Kerkvliet1970Koudekerk aan den Ri1:18:051:17:57
12Lucie Kern1963GAC Hilversum1:18:091:17:46
13Lily Pratasik1957Amstelveen1:19:321:19:19
14Susan Kipping1972Reeuwijk1:21:211:21:04
15Melanie Los1987Gouda1:23:491:23:32
16Floor Hess1988Gouda1:23:571:23:40
17Suzanne Slappendel1974Gouda1:24:171:24:11
18Hanneke Buurman1974Rotterdam1:24:341:24:14
19Maaret Terhurne1978Gouda1:25:371:25:31
20Bets Kromwijk1966Hazerswoude-Dorp1:26:541:26:46
21Linda Scherpbier1971Rijnsoever1:26:551:26:46
22Thérése Schilperoord1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:27:071:26:48
23Karin Cornelissen1961Hilversum1:27:551:27:31
24Joyce Hovius1962Hilversum1:28:191:27:56
25Elise Neven1977Antilope1:29:251:29:06
26Tineke Kelderman1958Gouda1:30:211:30:04
27Elly van Zwieten1958Hazerswoude-Dorp1:31:051:30:58
28Mariska Planken1968Schiedam1:31:201:30:52
29Sofie Brenkman1952Gouda1:32:021:31:53
30Liesbeth Hage1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:32:231:31:58
31Pia Lieftink1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:32:531:32:28
 
MANPR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers35:2335:22
2Koen de Leeuw1992Waddinxveen36:4836:48
3Peter Wielaard1967Gouda37:1437:13
4Kees Sonnevelt1978De Meern38:4638:46
5Rob van Nieuwburg1967Vleuten40:5240:52
6Simon Bakker1985Gouda40:5440:53
7Patrice Pauw1969Montfoort41:0641:05
8Gert-jan Cok1967AV '4741:2741:26
9Rob Kuiper1956Reeuwijk41:3041:29
10Patrick Janssen1969Gouda41:5441:52
11Martijn Breedijk Stolwijk42:1142:05
12E. Meeuwisse1971Nieuwveen42:2042:16
13Richard van Galen1976De Bilt42:2942:26
14Michel Vollebregt1961Nieuwkoop42:3942:38
15Pieter-Frank van der K1973Delft42:4742:44
16Anton Hogendoorn1978Driebruggen42:4942:47
17Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn43:0042:57
18W, Mejers1985Gouda43:0842:58
19Jan Willem Rijke1957Delfgauw43:1643:12
20David Polders Capelle aan den IJss43:4543:18
21Erikjan Smit1969AV Gouda43:5628:17
22Hugo van der Herde1984Gouda44:0143:52
23Willem van der Heide1953Reeuwijk44:0244:01
24Vermeulen J C1958Ouderkerk aan den IJ44:2044:19
25Elwin Zijlstra1976Gouda44:2344:01
26Leen Noltes1971Utrecht44:2944:18
27Ronald Bakker1962Gouda44:4744:42
28DN1965Maarssen44:5344:52
29Tim Groenendaal1986SC Reeuwijk44:5944:55
30P C Spruit1957Gouda45:2345:15
31Richard Stolwijk1983Utrecht45:2745:12
32Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven45:3045:23
33Geert Moelker1975Gouda45:3845:37
34Evert 't Hart1985Krimpen aan den IJss45:4545:44
35Jacob-Jan De Koning1969Bodegraven45:4845:42
36Willem Brummel1956Harmelen45:4945:47
37Thierry Droog1977SC Reeuwijk45:5245:48
38Tom de Jong1988Gouda46:0245:58
39Clemens Tempelman1980Gouda46:0245:45
40Marco Regeer1982Reeuwijk46:0646:04
41Harry van Zuylen1961Nieuwkoop46:2046:08
42Tim Valkink1971Utrecht46:3046:19
43Reijer Demoet1953Veenendaal46:3146:16
44Frank Spaas1969Gouda46:4046:35
45Jan Hilgeman1960AV '4746:5146:44
46Gideon Groeneweg1972Bodegraven46:5446:50
47Marco Mensink1971SC Reeuwijk47:0046:57
48Klaas Graveland1969Gouda47:0346:45
49Leen Hofstede1964Reeuwijk47:0446:58
50Maarten Zeeuwen1975Gouda47:0847:00
51Jan van Dijk1957Clytoneus47:1047:00
52Arie Littink1953Alphen aan den Rijn47:2447:16
53Wouter Muis1985Rotterdam47:2647:19
54Fred Filippo1963SC Reeuwijk47:2847:25
55Tony Anders1967Gouda47:3947:20
56Ronald Verboom1973Gouda47:4747:28
57Han Marinusse1974Gouda48:0447:51
58Marco Bijvank1981Rotterdam48:0448:02
59Teus van Zelderen1958Woerden48:0847:52
60Frans van Zuilen1969Reeuwijk48:0847:38
61Bernard Veninga1960Stolwijk48:3048:19
62Kees Middelhoek1959Rotterdam48:3048:28
63Erik Muis1976Rotterdam48:3348:26
64Wilco Voorrips1987Zuid-Scharwoude48:3448:09
65Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca48:3648:14
66Ben Legerstee1989Oud-Beijerland48:5648:38
67Rob van Vliet1987Stolwijk49:0448:58
68Cor Heij1964Reeuwijk49:1249:08
69Jan Knijff1951Clytoneus49:1549:05
70Bas Bruijnis1987Oud-Beijerland49:1748:58
71Rick Metselaar1980Alphen aan den Rijn49:2449:02
72Ronald Langemans1970SC Reeuwijk49:2449:20
73Nico Sleeuwenhoek1945Stolwijk49:2649:15
74Bart Vanhauwaert1974PAC49:2649:16
75Martijn van de Weerdhu1974Lelystad49:3749:19
76Jan Janse1954Waddinxveen49:5749:31
77Jan Kramer1973Gouda50:1650:00
78Willem Ovaa1958Rotterdam50:2049:56
79Carl Oudshoorn1968Bodegraven50:2750:03
80Jonatan Kikkert1985Reeuwijk50:3550:26
81Remco van der Heijden1972Utrecht50:4450:28
82Willem de Jong1951Barendrecht50:5550:29
83Mark Leidelmeijer1963Reeuwijk50:5950:44
84Nico van Kippersluis1947Bodegraven51:0250:41
85Frans Reeuwijk1953Zevenhoven51:0250:50
86Arie van Oudsten1950Waddinxveen51:0351:01
87Etienne Gerts1983Reeuwijk51:0450:42
88Hans de Jong1958Reeuwijk51:0950:59
89Matthijs Brendel-Kovac1979Woerden51:1051:05
90Raymond van Wichen1959Gouda51:1651:11
91Jim van Es1982Bodegraven51:1951:09
92Karel Vink1960Gouda51:2251:00
93Rob Timmer1974Bodegraven51:2351:13
94Roy van Zanten1984Utrecht51:3251:24
95Wim van Riel1954SC Reeuwijk51:5051:23
96Dik Romeijn1964SC Reeuwijk51:5351:49
97Richard Verstegen1966SC Reeuwijk51:5351:49
98Wilbert de Smit1982Bodegraven51:5651:23
99Nico Konings1962Gouda52:4052:26
100E. vd Berg1971Woerden52:4152:25
101Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle52:5352:51
102Han Schuurman1983Gouda52:5852:44
103Peter Akerboom1949Oude Wetering53:1652:51
104Henk Kasbergen1965Moordrecht53:2253:09
105Wout Verhoeven1977SC Reeuwijk53:3553:18
106René Goudkuil1965Bodegraven53:4353:43
107Hans Meeldjk1958Bunnik53:4653:18
108Mari v. Lieshout1953Hoorn Nh53:5653:36
109Mart van de Pol1988SC Reeuwijk54:0353:58
110Theo Maarseveen1953Bodegraven54:0553:49
111Fred Vijfwinkel1971Reeuwijk54:1753:55
112Andre Stip1971Capelle aan den IJss54:3254:04
113Ruud Slingerland1971Gouda54:3454:13
114Ferry Mol1967Schoonhoven54:3554:03
115Louis Bordewijk1969Capelle aan den IJss54:5654:27
116Quintus van der Bijl1966Reeuwijk54:5854:50
117Bas Linde1984Gouda55:0054:51
118Wilco Keulen1963Bodegraven55:0754:49
119Ivar Sonneveld1971Delft55:0954:38
120Mart de Zwart1963Waddinxveen55:1055:01
121Arthur de Jong1963SC Reeuwijk55:4055:13
122Hans Lok1959SC Reeuwijk55:4055:13
123Denis Vink1971Gouda55:4155:15
124Arno Hogenelst1960Antilope55:4355:28
125Gerard van Raalte1950Parthenon55:5755:33
126Sebastiaan Tesink1969Oudewater55:5955:51
127Hein Vergeer1962Haastrecht55:5955:52
128Pascal van der Klugt1970Gouda56:0055:44
129Tjeerd Bruinsma1993Reeuwijk56:0255:49
130Loe Broere1952Waddinxveen56:2156:04
131René Dikhoff1958Gouda56:2356:12
132John Visser1957Rotterdam56:2455:58
133Frans Verhoeven1952Waddinxveen56:3656:20
134Hans Ritmeester1974Gouda56:4356:11
135Ton Benschop1955Dutch Runners57:0356:52
136Mark de Bruyn1971Oudewater57:1256:51
137Jan de Korte1961Reeuwijk57:1657:02
138Hans vd Aar1957IJsselstein Ut57:3757:22
139Roland Zuurmond1969's-Gravenhage57:4957:20
140Jeroen de Looij1974Alphen aan den Rijn57:5157:27
141Martijn Smakman1977Gouda57:5857:26
142G. Müller1969Reeuwijk58:1457:54
143Erno Vink SC Reeuwijk58:1558:09
144Menno Bunnik1987Gouda58:1858:05
145Remco v. Schaik1980Alphen aan den Rijn58:1957:55
146Marco Smit1973Wormerveer58:2058:06
147Gert van Butzelaar1966Waddinxveen58:2658:11
148Harry de Jong1957Gouda58:3558:02
149Han Kruizinga1964Gouda58:3758:28
150Kees van Geel1953Gouda58:4258:21
151Ron Bakkenes1952Delft58:4458:12
152Aldrik Frik1963Leiderdorp58:5158:24
153Martin Vergeer1943Clytoneus58:5158:42
154Ernst-Jan Elzinga1964Woerden58:5858:35
155Henk van Meerten1942Geomet Funderingen59:0558:53
156Eric van Schaick1961Vleuten59:2058:59
157Henk Jongman1949Lelystad59:3259:12
158Gert van Manen1955Reeuwijk59:3459:29
159Peter Verheij1969SC Reeuwijk59:5659:30
160Peter Bakker1962Bodegraven1:00:411:00:16
161Jan van Es1956Reeuwijk1:00:481:00:38
162Erwin van der Velden1977's-Hertogenbosch1:01:071:00:51
163Han Zagten1962SC Reeuwijk1:01:131:00:48
164Mark Mudde1986Gouderak1:01:211:00:48
165J. van Holstein1946Rotterdam1:01:311:01:03
166Jaques Rietdijk1958SC Reeuwijk1:01:341:01:12
167Hans van Rij1962Moordrecht1:01:371:01:23
168Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:01:421:01:26
169Willem Verburg1953Capelle aan den IJss1:01:511:01:45
170Charles den Uijl1960AAV '361:02:011:01:34
171Henk Rebel1965Dutch Runners1:02:131:01:59
172Geert Dupree1968Reeuwijk1:02:351:02:26
173Rick van 't Hof1963Rotterdam1:02:531:02:35
174Iwan Klein1978Geomet Funderingen1:03:201:03:08
175Rob Overes1961SC Reeuwijk1:03:521:03:30
176Taco Schmidt1973Amsterdam1:03:541:03:31
177John Vahle1961Reeuwijk1:05:181:05:05
178Paul van Zijl1966SC Reeuwijk1:05:481:05:26
179Marco Heijkoop1971Rotterdam1:08:361:08:07
180Bas Hubers1950Haastrecht1:11:571:11:32
181M van Heijzen1975Rotterdam1:13:071:12:38
 
VROPR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelien Rademaker1987Koudekerk aan den Ri45:5445:53
2Daniëlle Schouw1989Culemborg46:3746:29
3Liesbeth Windhorst1960SC Reeuwijk47:5447:48
4Diana van Nieuwburg1969Vleuten49:0249:00
5Jenny Hilgers1972Haastrecht49:2549:22
6Carla van der Wolf-Bui1963SC Reeuwijk50:1850:16
7Asia Nederveen1977Gouda50:2750:09
8Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht50:4650:41
9Ingrid Hoogenboom1977Oudewater51:5651:35
10Mariel Lamers1961SC Reeuwijk52:1952:16
11Marijke Kegge-Deege1957SC Reeuwijk52:1952:16
12Brigit Droog1973SC Reeuwijk53:2653:23
13Adriana de Waal1987Reeuwijk53:3353:23
14Adriana de Waal1987Reeuwijk53:3453:23
15Marike Bruinsma1965Capelle aan den IJss53:3753:25
16Esther Staal-Bulk1977Alphen aan den Rijn53:3953:32
17Charlotte de Valk1984Gouda53:4953:30
18Leonie Meeldijk1988Zoetermeer53:5153:23
19Nikita Lievestro1989Woerden54:0053:35
20Anja Dijkhuizen1954Waddinxveen54:0753:53
21Irma Bakker1961IJsselstein Ut54:1954:05
22Sonja Menges van Houte1977Nieuwegein54:2254:10
23Marion Coolen1976Leiden54:2854:26
24Jolanda Gerbrants1966SC Reeuwijk54:5554:48
25Marloes Happel1984Gouderak55:0954:50
26Gea Verhoef1985Stolwijk55:0954:41
27Loes Lang1972SC Reeuwijk55:1154:49
28Rianne Hoogeveen1968SC Reeuwijk55:1455:00
29Gré de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn55:3055:24
30Gonda Schalij1959AV Gouda55:3555:16
31Paulien Hendriks1973Stolwijk55:4355:14
32Cassandra van Doorn1993Zwijndrecht55:4655:40
33Annemie Scholten1962Gouda55:5255:24
34Anneke Teeuwen1971Stolwijk55:5655:27
35Patricia Klos-Brouwer1967Stolwijk56:1455:45
36de Groot1962Loopgroep Oudewater56:1756:13
37Renske Gast1980Rotterdam56:2256:05
38Mirjam Brugman1944Bodegraven56:2456:19
39Marja Verhoef1957Zoetermeer56:3256:29
40Marijke Spoor1979Gouda56:3556:18
41Jessica van den Berg1978Gouda56:5156:37
42Anja van der Pol1953SC Reeuwijk56:5756:41
43Anja van der Pol1953SC Reeuwijk56:5756:41
44Anja Grijze1963SC Reeuwijk57:1257:06
45Annet Lafeber1963Reeuwijk57:1656:54
46Karin van Dam-Robijn1961Gouderak57:2957:19
47Joke Verkleij1957Reeuwijk57:2957:20
48Anja Rekers1958SC Reeuwijk57:3057:23
49Adrie Rewijk1957Zevenhoven57:3157:00
50Petra de Jong1964Delft57:4557:13
51Nely Steenvorden1959Koudekerk aan den Ri57:4557:39
52Simone Tesink1971Oudewater57:4857:39
53Colinda Vergeer1968Oudewater57:4857:39
54Caroline van der Ven1971Driebruggen57:5157:30
55Petra vd Pol1964SC Reeuwijk58:1458:09
56Ineke Visser1953SC Reeuwijk58:2358:03
57Judy van Dam1971Vleuten58:2657:49
58Petra Boer1969Stolwijk58:5458:24
59Alda Slob1962Gouda59:0958:57
60Jenny Verstegen-Koning1965SC Reeuwijk59:3159:23
61Marian Dijkstra1973Gouda59:4759:38
62Lenie van 't Wout1954Moerkapelle59:5059:29
63Janneke Sluiter-Peters1977Reeuwijk1:00:0159:47
64Manon van den Akker1976Reeuwijk1:00:0259:47
65Caroline Bos1965Reeuwijk1:00:411:00:29
66Amita van der Blom1953Gouda1:01:061:00:47
67Nelleke Hoogendam1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:01:121:01:06
68Karen Anker1972Reeuwijk1:01:291:01:19
69Nancy Coomans1967Gouda1:01:491:01:23
70Lisette Schulp1980Rotterdam1:01:531:01:28
71Lonneke Goei1966Antilope1:02:031:01:45
72Inge Rebel1966Dutch Runners1:02:131:02:00
73Marloes Verburgh-Vreek1982Breda1:02:181:01:58
74Karla Hordijk1979Woerden1:02:181:02:06
75Karin Wouda1972Stolwijk1:02:191:01:49
76Jolanda Jordan1965Rotterdam1:02:201:01:56
77Sophia de Jong1989Gouda1:02:341:02:06
78Minke Wolters1962Nuenen1:02:371:02:29
79Jolanda Kleiweg1965SC Reeuwijk1:02:371:02:20
80Flora Mulder1987's-Gravenhage1:02:381:02:05
81Ancella van der Pol1977's-Hertogenbosch1:02:451:02:30
82Tessa Langerak1985Bodegraven1:02:491:02:39
83Floriane Zeelenberg1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:02:551:02:52
84Ingeborg Malais1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:02:551:02:52
85Patricia van Bol-Es1970Rotterdam1:03:241:03:01
86Adrie van Setten1956Rotterdam1:03:241:02:59
87Mandy Cohenno1978Rotterdam1:03:381:03:15
88Ria Brenkman1963Antilope1:03:391:03:19
89Ans Massop1964Woerden1:03:541:03:27
90Muriel E. Leusink1972Amsterdam1:03:541:03:31
91Janneke Driesen-Verbaa1963Antilope1:04:021:03:42
92Franciska Hilberink1978Vroomshoop1:04:441:04:27
93Sigrid de Vries1973Clytoneus1:04:551:04:29
94Eva Anders Reeuwijk1:05:301:05:09
95Jorien Dullemeijer1978Rotterdam1:05:381:05:22
96Patricia vd Slot1962Vlaardingen1:05:421:05:28
97Maria van der Werff1963Vlaardingen1:05:551:05:41
98Gerda Huisman1960Gouda1:07:431:07:25
99Geja Westerhof1959Gouda1:08:201:08:01
100Nan Smits1953Gouda1:08:231:08:19
101Anne-marie Limbeek1967Rotterdam1:08:361:08:12
 
MANPR, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Eijs Nieuwkoop18:2318:22
2Reinier van Dam1995Reeuwijk18:4318:42
3Tom Hak1990Zwijndrecht18:5718:57
4Bart Visscher1980Culemborg19:1619:14
5Stephan Lake1985's-Gravenhage19:3519:33
6Jelle Keus1983Nieuwkoop20:1220:11
7Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek20:2020:19
8Arie van der Ham1952Loopgroep Oudewater21:0321:01
9Luuk Hogenelst1993Antilope21:4221:39
10Divano Kakiaij1997Bodegraven21:5721:52
11Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen22:2522:23
12Hans van den Hil1951Antilope22:3822:35
13Gerard vd Bovenkamp1956Ochten22:4022:38
14Maarten Vliek1966Reeuwijk23:1323:10
15Sjoerd Moehestolm1995Rotterdam23:4323:36
16Thomas de With1996Gouda23:4423:43
17Mike van Gemert1989Tiel23:4523:28
18Dennis Janmaat1975Gouda24:1924:16
19Martin de Haan1972Reeuwijk24:3624:35
20Tom Oudijk1972Bodegraven24:4024:25
21Michael Stevens1976Rotterdam24:5124:44
22Corné Slob1999Gouda24:5624:54
23Arjen Kloppers1972Moordrecht24:5624:49
24Leander Vlastuin1973Capelle aan den IJss24:5724:34
25Bram Wielaard1999Gouda24:5724:55
26Koen Dekker1994SC Reeuwijk24:5824:49
27Finn Fonteijn1998SC Reeuwijk25:0424:52
28Mark Revet1981SC Reeuwijk25:2825:21
29Elissen1968IJsselstein Ut25:3825:24
30Martin de Jong1965AV '4725:5625:40
31Edwin Boer1977Gouda26:2426:20
32Leroy Kagchelland1989Tiel26:3126:13
33Herman Mens1964AV '4726:3726:27
34Edwin Schep1991Stolwijk27:0526:47
35Erik Spaans1969Gouda27:0927:01
36Jan Willem Burggraaff1950Clytoneus27:1227:09
37Hans van der Wal1983Boskoop27:1927:13
38Ruud Beverdam1973SC Reeuwijk27:3627:23
39Robert van Dam1966Reeuwijk27:4827:46
40Ard van Zuilen1972Waddinxveen27:4927:28
41Klaas de Jong1957Gouda28:1428:14
42Dennis Overbeeke1983Capelle aan den IJss28:1828:05
43J Vesseur1942Clytoneus28:1928:15
44Andre van de Steeg1962Zaandam28:4428:29
45Tristan van Bokkem1985Trackstars Nesseland28:4428:31
46Thomas van Dieren1983Lekkerkerk28:4728:34
47Wesley Bronsgeest1998Alphen aan den Rijn29:5629:45
48CD de Jonge1949Zoetermeer30:4330:34
49Dennis Regeer1983Alphen aan den Rijn32:0631:53
50Pepijn de Laat1968Gouda32:5532:40
51Rene Stevelink1956's-Gravenhage33:5133:35
52Henk Smit1951Alphen aan den Rijn33:5733:49
53Arie Brouwer1965Gouda35:2535:13
54Mark Zirkzee1986Alphen aan den Rijn36:1336:11
55Ton van Wieringen1947AV '4736:1936:17
56Alfred van Klaveren SC Reeuwijk1:35:4449:38
 
VROPR, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Oudshoorn1975Oudewater23:1523:14
2Maimouna Barry1998SC Reeuwijk24:3224:27
3Sacha Palsgraaf1999AV Gouda24:5624:53
4Emma Moons1999AV Gouda24:5724:55
5Lisette Verleun1997SC Reeuwijk25:0024:53
6Nine Lutgert1991LeidenLeiden25:5325:36
7Mireille van den Akker1983Utrecht25:5725:51
8Anne de Jong1997AV '4726:0425:49
9Annemieke Brouwer1997SC Reeuwijk26:1326:06
10Xaviera Hegie1985Gouda26:1726:10
11Nanet Rijlaarsdam1998SC Reeuwijk26:4026:33
12Mascha Milot1980Driebergen-Rijsenbur26:4226:37
13Willy Milot1951Hilversum26:4526:40
14Manon Voskune1965Driebruggen26:4726:41
15Jolanda van Zuilen1965Reeuwijk27:2527:07
16Sharmayne van Keulen1992Dordrecht27:4527:43
17Foekeline de Jong1969Rotterdam27:4727:41
18Helen Wisman1975Waddinxveen27:5027:30
19Anja DIJkhof1969Vleuten28:1828:12
20Cobi de Boer1970Gouda28:1828:09
21Elise Huysen-Dijkmans1966Moordrecht28:2028:08
22Sabrina van Vliet1983Oudewater28:2628:25
23Margreet Wielaard1971Gouda28:4128:31
24Christa Revoort1978Gouda28:4828:39
25Deliaan van der Vaart1967Gouda29:1429:03
26Bianca van Rijn1978Waarder29:1529:04
27Rachida Freeth-Chtioui1973Gouda29:2429:13
28Mieke Franssen1978Utrecht29:2629:21
29Marjon Kakiay1968Bodegraven29:3029:25
30Caroline van de Starre1979SC Reeuwijk29:5029:46
31Renske van Kreel1987Rotterdam29:5429:40
32Joke Bronsgeest1969Alphen aan den Rijn29:5529:44
33Kiaske Zijlstra1954Rotterdam29:5929:46
34Annette Visser1974Bodegraven30:0830:00
35Sanne 't Hardt1992Gouda30:1130:11
36Nelleke Kikkert1982Reeuwijk30:1430:08
37Sabine Kuiper1993Gouda30:1730:10
38Trudy Louwen1952SC Reeuwijk30:2330:13
39Henriette van de Velde1965Gouda30:3130:22
40Marloes Kool1983Gouda30:3930:28
41Monique van Keulen1965Rotterdam30:4630:44
42Mieke Boef1960Reeuwijk31:1731:01
43Corinne de Pater1998Capelle aan den IJss31:2831:06
44Nynke Fonteijn1965Reeuwijk31:3231:16
45Carina Janse1982Amersfoort31:5131:47
46Jane vanden Berg1973Bodegraven31:5331:46
47Liza Arends1972Reeuwijk31:5631:47
48Amy van Stappershoef1979Barendrecht31:5631:47
49Linda van Dam1972Reeuwijk32:0931:55
50S. Hogeveen1968Nieuwegein32:2632:06
51Elizabeth Bakker1971IJsselstein Ut32:2632:06
52Harmina IJben1968Woerden32:4432:40
53Suzanne Keller1978Oegstgeest32:4832:43
54Margreet Sleurink1983Zwijndrecht33:0232:41
55Marit Bouwens1956Reeuwijk33:1432:58
56Carmen Hesp - Anker1971SC Reeuwijk33:3333:12
57Liesbeth Lutgert1952's-Gravenhage34:1633:59
58Clarie Rossewij1969Gouda34:2434:13
59Petra de Jong1961Capelle aan den IJss34:3734:18
60Silvia Ouwerkerk1960Gouda34:3934:35
61Edith Op de Woerd1964Bodegraven34:5834:42
62Jolanda Kool1968SC Reeuwijk35:0034:45
63Bianca van der Jagt1975Rotterdam35:1334:53
64Els Wieman - van Vliet1980Gouda35:2535:13
65Irma Brouwer-den Butte1967Gouda35:2535:13
66Anita van der Ven1966Heerenveen35:2635:16
67Linda van de Bas1979SC Reeuwijk37:2237:18
68Marti van Amerom1965Reeuwijk37:5137:47
69Atie Nunnink1954Capelle aan den IJss38:3638:17
70Jolanda Otter - den Ho1975SC Reeuwijk39:4839:34
71Joyce de Wit1975SC Reeuwijk40:2740:06
72Joyce Koek1972SC Reeuwijk47:0246:53
 
JONGE, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Justin Barwar2000Woerden8:49 
2Martijn de Jong2001Boskoop9:25 
3Diederik Huysen2001Moordrecht9:40 
4Juransly Meijers2002Gouda9:53 
5Jip Vreeswijk2000SC Reeuwijk10:10 
6Dion ruijter2003Zoetermeer10:15 
7Martijn van der Mark2004Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse11:28 
8Gert-Jan Wielaard2000Gouda11:29 
9Justin Bakker2002Reeuwijk11:39 
 
MEISJ, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Denise Bosch2000Zoetermeer9:16 
2Inge Verleun2001SC Reeuwijk9:55 
3Rosalieke Vlastuin2000Capelle aan den IJss9:59 
4Marije Wielaard2003Gouda10:05 
5Robin Droog2002SC Reeuwijk11:32 
6Puck Malais2004Oud-Beijerland12:14 
7Chloé Pieterse2001Reeuwijk12:55 
 
JONGE, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hidde Mollee2003Haarlem3:48 
2Toby Harterink2003Zoetermeer3:56 
3Robin de Haan2005SC Reeuwijk4:00 
4Jip Dijkstra2003Reeuwijk4:13 
5Huub Dupree2003Reeuwijk4:18 
6Wessel Baas2005SC Reeuwijk4:18 
7Sam Ankone2003Reeuwijk4:21 
8Kelvin Bakker2004Reeuwijk4:29 
9Koen Schuurmans Reeuwijk4:35 
10Sjoerd Schouten Reeuwijk4:44 
11Robin Spaans2003Gouda4:46 
12Dominique Moret2002Reeuwijk4:50 
13Jochem Kors2004Reeuwijk4:52 
14Jasper Bitter2003Reeuwijk4:53 
15Peter v/d Acker2004Reeuwijk4:56 
16Matthijs Hüning2005SC Reeuwijk4:58 
17Bjorn Egas2006Reeuwijk4:59 
18Niels Verdegaal2004 5:02 
19Jelle Borsboom2005Reeuwijk5:05 
20Didier de Werd2003Reeuwijk5:06 
21Noud Zwijnenburg2004Reeuwijk5:06 
22Joep Vaaderhaak2004Reeuwijk5:07 
23Mahad Elmi2005Reeuwijk5:08 
24Victor Crawfurd2005Reeuwijk5:15 
25Wessel Kopelle2004 5:19 
26Merijn Borsboom2006Reeuwijk5:20 
27Maurick van der Wal2004Reeuwijk5:22 
28Timo van Dam2006Reeuwijk5:26 
29Job van Dam2003Reeuwijk5:28 
30Emile Zandbergen Reeuwijk5:29 
31Björn Smit2005Wormerveer5:36 
32Eddy van Meurs2006Reeuwijk-Dorp5:40 
33Kyan Vahle2005Reeuwijk5:40 
34Anouk de Vries2004Reeuwijk5:48 
35Quentin Fabrie2005Reeuwijk5:49 
36Peter Struik2007Reeuwijk5:50 
37Dinand Dokkum2005Reeuwijk6:00 
38Casper van Aarem2005Reeuwijk6:03 
39Bram Schuurs2004Reeuwijk6:08 
40Reinoud Duinker2003Reeuwijk6:12 
41Wolf v. Noort2007Hilversum6:13 
42Menno Verleun2004Reeuwijk6:15 
43Thijs de Vries2006Reeuwijk6:17 
44Jort Kramer2005Reeuwijk6:23 
45Bram Regeling Reeuwijk6:38 
46Cas Drost2006Reeuwijk6:47 
47Willem Smit2007Gouda7:05 
48Jay Vahle2005Reeuwijk7:08 
49Ilies El Bakkih Gouda7:13 
50Thom Kopelle2008Reeuwijk7:15 
51Pim Regeling Reeuwijk7:33 
52Ijsbrand de Graaf2006Reeuwijk7:50 
53Pim Voorderhaak2008Reeuwijk8:25 
54Dirrik Maitland2006Reeuwijk8:54 
55Joost van Dam2008Reeuwijk9:07 
 
MEISJ, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sacha Goedhart2004Gouda4:14 
2Emme van Loo2004Reeuwijk4:44 
3Yana Wogtersen2004Gouda5:03 
4Anne Struik2005Reeuwijk5:11 
5Renske de Keijzer2004Reeuwijk5:13 
6Kiki Dijkstra2004Reeuwijk5:16 
7Fenneke Gabreëls2006Reeuwijk5:20 
8Jet Hage2004Reeuwijk5:22 
9Linda Bouwman2004Reeuwijk5:24 
10Eline Jansen2004 5:31 
11Roosmarijn van Dam2005Reeuwijk5:34 
12Lobke Krautwogen2005Waarder5:34 
13Mijke Gabreëls2005Reeuwijk5:43 
14Rosa Bolscher2005Reeuwijk5:53 
15Romy Kool  5:55 
16Zoeteke Vliek Reeuwijk5:56 
17Kim van Waasbergen2004Reeuwijk5:57 
18Fleur Bitter2006Reeuwijk6:05 
19Robin Oskam2007Reeuwijk6:06 
20Leanne Spaans2006Gouda6:11 
21Wendy de Keijzer2005Reeuwijk6:17 
22Debby den Otter2005Reeuwijk6:19 
23Anne Verbunt2006Reeuwijk6:22 
24Isa Schuurs2006Reeuwijk6:29 
25Jasmijn Crawfurd2008Reeuwijk6:35 
26Eri Voorderhaak2005Reeuwijk6:49 
27Dewi Vijfwinkel  6:55 
28Jolijn van Herwijnen2006reeuwijk6:57 
29Lotte van Meurs2008Reeuwijk-Dorp7:02 
30Lotte Drost2008Reeuwijk7:07 
31Aya Nohamed Gouda7:21 
32Maaike Verdegaal2007 7:21 
33Carlijn van Dam2006Reeuwijk7:39 
34Josefien de Graaf2004Reeuwijk7:53 
35Sanne Bitter2009Reeuwijk7:57 
36Sofie Breedveld2000Reeuwijk8:04 
37Evi van Herwijnen2008Reeuwijk8:07 
38Suze Hage2007Reeuwijk8:18 
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-03-2013 23:19