Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 17 maart 2013

 
MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Imo Muller1980AAC33:51 
2Jeroen Grooten1979Atos34:15 
3Matthijs KŁnzel1982Prins Hendrik34:50 
4Djurre den Heeten1984Phanos35:14 
5Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PK37:26 
6Clifton Struiken1986Phanos40:02 
7Neil de Goede1980Phanos43:22 
8Toer van den Berg1986AV '2344:31 
9Vincent Wiering1986AV '2351:34 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael Nijland1972Atos35:11 
2Jelle Kok1977Phanos36:02 
3Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian36:03 
4Dennis Steeman1974Phanos36:52 
5Bart Bruckel1969Atos38:23 
6Ignaas Dusseldorp1969Waterland38:39 
7Casper Hopman1976Running Holland vere39:21 
8David van Tol1974Phanos40:57 
9Mark Oud1974Running Holland41:18 
10Radek Ruhlmann1973Running Holland vere48:33 
11Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV Monnickendam52:07 
12Arnoud Beens1970Atos57:26 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andre Roukens1962avVN35:18 
2Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Atos35:45 
3Werner de Hamer1965Phanos36:07 
4Piet Mossel1961AV Edam37:58 
5Han Brand1964Lycurgus38:37 
6Martin Geerders1965Atos39:24 
7Mark van Tol1966Zuidwal39:25 
8Jochem van Hal1963AV '2341:45 
9Dick Nijland1958AV '2341:52 
10Rini Gahrmann1965Kombijsport42:02 
11Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos42:45 
12Ronald Luijters1965Atos43:54 
13Jan Punt1965Atos46:04 
14Niek Lauriks1962Waterland46:26 
15Pierre Wairata1962Atos48:26 
16Arjen Lakerveld1964Atos48:39 
17Ton Mosch1963AV Edam48:50 
18Joop Faure1961Atos54:20 
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland37:03 
2Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam37:43 
3Theo Woldberg1957Phanos38:32 
4Bert Schalkwijk1948AV Monnickendam38:34 
5Ger Kragten1955Atos38:58 
6Oscar Smit1953avVN41:00 
7Wout Bosch1955avVN41:34 
8Dick Kwakman1953AV Edam42:03 
9Rene Jonkers1957AV '2342:40 
10Peter Nuyens1948AV Edam43:06 
11Ron van de Ven1958Waterland45:40 
12G. Blees1946avVN48:11 
13Loek Peute1956Running Holland vere49:05 
14Michiel Koorn1940avVN49:15 
15Henk Overeem1946AV Edam50:44 
16Peter Kroon1951AV '2351:57 
17Martin Pool1948AV Edam52:26 
18Peter Bartels1953Atos53:50 
19Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd55:20 
20Wil Hansen1953Atos56:20 
21Ger Serno1947Loopgroep PK59:23 
22Willem Heemstra1941Phanos1:04:10 
 
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amelie Mabbutt1985Phanos40:48 
2Saskia Veerman1981AV Edam41:37 
3Eva Pas1983Phanos43:54 
4Anoek Vincent1983AV '2349:23 
5DaniŽlle Broers1987Phanos50:37 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elles Bakker Loogman1975Kombijsport43:44 
2Angelique Borsch1971Atos43:46 
3Lorna Wilson1975Phanos44:01 
4Sara Goudsmit1977Loopgroep PK47:24 
5Andrea Aquina1971AV '2349:22 
6Marije Meeuwes1974AV '2353:13 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tanja de Groot1967Atos42:40 
2Fenna Beets1962Waterland49:09 
 
V55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Coster1957AV '2342:58 
2Ineke Luppers-Knijn1955NEA Volharding45:00 
3Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt47:36 
4Carla den Braber1954AAC50:25 
5Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding51:13 
6Marianne IJnsen1955Dutch Gay & Lesbian54:12 
7Karin Aarsman1957AV '2354:36 
8Marijke Denz1956AV '231:05:10 
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper engel1974Amsterdam35:47 
2Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere36:40 
3Jelte Kuijs Amstelveen37:07 
4Stephan Suiker1976Amsterdam38:16 
5Marcel de Vries1981Amsterdam38:29 
6Laurens van Kessel1979Amsterdam39:12 
7Koen Poolman1971Amsterdam39:14 
8Bernard van Schaardenb1985Amsterdam39:27 
9Yuuki Maruyama -Japan1983Amsterdam40:00 
10Joao Seixas1978Leiden40:27 
11Rob van Heerden1996Amsterdam40:31 
12Edward Monrad1987Amsterdam40:40 
13Omar Akoutti1966Amsterdam41:47 
14Tom Vangeneugden1983Amsterdam42:17 
15Hans van Zuuk1964Diemen42:19 
16Jan Koopmans1970Amsterdam42:23 
17Sergio Todaro1975Amsterdam43:27 
18Jochem van der Vliet1980Amsterdam43:33 
19Michiel Land1974Amsterdam43:41 
20Danny de Best1976Amsterdam43:49 
21Dick van Rijn1971Amsterdam44:26 
22Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend44:36 
23Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam44:38 
24Michel Ruhe1972Assendelft44:42 
25Hans Alers1989Amsterdam44:54 
26Arjen de Kruijk1971Oostzaan44:56 
27Kun Kho1980Amsterdam45:00 
28Anton Monoz1989Amsterdam45:10 
29Walter Krijger1962Amsterdam45:12 
30Jeroen van Veen1981Amsterdam45:13 
31Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen45:22 
32Nathanael de Gier1978Amsterdam45:27 
33Alex Grootveld1972Bussum45:35 
34Perry van der Heide1987Amsterdam45:37 
35Harmen de Kraker1984Amsterdam45:43 
36Egbert Mulder1959Amsterdam45:48 
37Steven Sjenitzer1976Amsterdam45:53 
38Baub Kabala1963Amsterdam45:57 
39Harmen van der Molen1986Amsterdam45:59 
40Sander van Maas1968Amsterdam46:20 
41Koos van den Berg1955Amsterdam46:24 
42Rene Bod1979Amsterdam46:30 
43Remko van Moll1983Amsterdam46:40 
44Lťon Raijmann1966Amsterdam46:48 
45Joe Richardson1989Amsterdam47:10 
46Simon Koperdraat1997Amsterdam47:14 
47Pascal Rotteveel1987Amsterdam47:16 
48Berend Plugge1980Amsterdam47:25 
49Arno Louws1973Amsterdam47:26 
50Bart Breeuwsma1984Amsterdam47:27 
51Elroy van der Linde1986Amsterdam47:37 
52Aart Bastmeijer1958Amsterdam48:11 
53Hans Dijkstra1970Amsterdam48:20 
54Wessel Haaxman1972Amsterdam48:24 
55Huub bonte1972Monnickendam48:30 
56John Knopper1964Soest48:36 
57Tjeerd Glastra1962Purmerend48:39 
58Jeroen Nijland1968Amsterdam48:42 
59Tjalling Rekker1966Den Ilp48:42 
60Eric de Rouw1970Amsterdam48:49 
61Erik Heemskerk1970Amsterdam48:58 
62Eduard van der Linde1958Monnickendam48:59 
63Ronan Krabben1993Amsterdam49:05 
64Timo le Grant1976Amsterdam49:06 
65Bob Klaasse1953Haarlem49:10 
66Gosby van Beek1979Amsterdam49:54 
67Ingnar Kraak1971Amsterdam49:58 
68Ron Hof1962Amsterdam50:08 
69Hans Krabben1961Amsterdam50:10 
70Ralph Schurink1973Purmerend50:16 
71Thomas Vellinga1969Amsterdam50:45 
72Alan Binken1979Amsterdam50:48 
73Pete Marigold1970Amsterdam51:00 
74Thijs Velthorst1982Amsterdam51:01 
75Rob Dorr1971Amsterdam51:02 
76Niels Muilwijk1985Amsterdam51:10 
77Gijs van der Lugt1975Amsterdam51:13 
78Chris Broekhof1970Amsterdam51:38 
79Marcel Voorn1966Amsterdam51:48 
80Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:51 
81Arjan Herwel1975Heerhugowaard51:57 
82Peter Lodewijk1976Heerhugowaard51:58 
83Rik Mandemakers1989Grubbenvorst51:58 
84Paul van Horn1964Assendelft52:07 
85Joep Koperdraat1959Amsterdam52:10 
86Paul Brand1970Amsterdam52:11 
87Eric Schot1971Amsterdam52:11 
88Vincent Srodzinski1976Breda52:18 
89Sidney Carty1974Amsterdam52:23 
90Renť van Schaik1946Amsterdam52:31 
91Nico Reen1962Amsterdam52:38 
92Wouter Hogervorst1988Amsterdam52:40 
93Raymond van Oosten1988Weesp52:54 
94Harro Mantel1966Amsterdam52:55 
95Bart Jacobs1972Amsterdam52:57 
96Richard Loontjens1958Amsterdam53:05 
97Gijs Geerders1966Amsterdam53:08 
98Bert Brink1952Amsterdam53:27 
99Wim Krol1959Amsterdam53:43 
100Frits Keur1952Amsterdam53:44 
101Rob van 't Padje1954Amsterdam53:48 
102Jordi Jansen1981Amsterdam53:53 
103Jos Deen1957Landsmeer54:00 
104Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam54:07 
105Willem Ursem1984Amsterdam54:09 
106Sjoerd Keijzer1977Amsterdam54:16 
107Guido Jong1969Amsterdam54:18 
108Jeroen Schoemaker1993Amsterdam54:21 
109Alex de Jong1973Amsterdam54:34 
110Albert Borsten1958Amsterdam54:35 
111Michiel Verhoef1968Amsterdam54:43 
112JJHG Karelse1964Amsterdam55:04 
113Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad55:21 
114Gerrit Arp1986Amsterdam55:21 
115Lex Joosten1990Grubbenvorst55:50 
116Herbert van de Voort1968Amsterdam56:05 
117Jos Denissen1954Amsterdam56:13 
118Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam56:15 
119Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam56:25 
120Roel Schoemaker1963Amsterdam56:32 
121Henny Mors1962Amsterdam57:03 
122Frank de Goede1966Alkmaar57:03 
123Hans Nijenmanting1949Zaandam57:05 
124Peter Denissen1946Amsterdam57:28 
125Arjen de Regt1972Purmerend57:34 
126Leonard van Thuijl1968Amsterdam57:41 
127Dave Nice1982Amsterdam57:59 
128Henk Keizer1946Almere59:12 
129Ger Schep1950Amsterdam59:25 
130Wil Zonneveld1955Amsterdam1:00:00 
131Bas Mulder1982Amsterdam1:00:12 
132Jeroen de Graaf1965Almere1:00:12 
133Koen van Hal1961Amsterdam1:00:22 
134Renť Brachthuizen1956Zaandam1:00:36 
135Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen1:01:23 
136Erik Broekman1967Amsterdam1:01:43 
137Glenn Andrť Kroes1952Amsterdam1:02:12 
138Albert Floridia1967Aalsmeer1:03:37 
139Paolo Gasbarro1968Amsterdam1:04:03 
140Daan van Leeuwen1980Amsterdam1:04:11 
141Jan Huibers1982Amsterdam1:04:50 
142Arno de Goede1969Amsterdam1:05:12 
143Jeffrey Vlietman Amsterdam1:06:24 
144Leopold de Bie1967Amsterdam Zuidoost1:10:03 
145Willem de Hondt1939Amsterdam1:12:16 
146Johan Nieuwenhuizen1964Zaandijk1:14:38 
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annelies Boot1962Amsterdam45:37 
2Marlijn Griesheimer1985Amsterdam47:02 
3Merel Burgering1987Amsterdam47:48 
4Mandy de Bruijn1987Amsterdam48:47 
5Elsje van Thuijl1967Amsterdam48:54 
6Marleen van Rijn1991Amsterdam49:15 
7Donate Hofstra1979Amsterdam50:00 
8Anneray Suister1968Amsterdam50:17 
9Amber Williams1976Amsterdam50:41 
10Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend50:48 
11Suzanne van Stratum1972Amsterdam51:06 
12Lara Melse1991Amsterdam51:55 
13Karen Vinke1967Amsterdam51:59 
14Fiona Kat1982Amsterdam52:13 
15Sarah Vonk1991Weesp52:25 
16Priscilla Moorman1975Amsterdam52:48 
17Ivonne Koomen1968Amsterdam53:17 
18Esther Newsum1981Amsterdam53:37 
19Cindy Cocx1985Duivendrecht53:48 
20Janna Rijkers1975Amsterdam54:07 
21Daphne Keuter1975Amsterdam54:17 
22Anna de Lange1970Zaandam54:30 
23Tineke Lupi1978Amsterdam54:39 
24Leontien Bouchier1966Amsterdam55:01 
25Laetitia Kat1985Amsterdam55:09 
26Jolijn Remmelink1987Amsterdam55:10 
27Liselore BONGERS1978Amsterdam55:24 
28Miriam Baris1971Broek in Waterland55:35 
29Elin Gerlagh1985Amsterdam55:45 
30Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam56:02 
31Anke Kersting1988Groningen56:08 
32Delia Lauret1986Amsterdam56:09 
33Romy Abels1989Amsterdam56:10 
34Emie huffenreuter1957Amsterdam56:15 
35Miriam hopman1990Amsterdam56:21 
36HťlŤne van der Lelie1962Almere56:26 
37Hennie Abels1965Amsterdam57:06 
38Anne Mabbutt1952Colfax, WA (USA)57:20 
39Iris van Scheppingen1975Amsterdam57:25 
40Liesbeth Daniels1956Amsterdam57:34 
41Marleen Merks1985Amsterdam57:40 
42Marcia Ligthart1965Amsterdam57:44 
43Esther van Breemen1983Amsterdam57:48 
44Margreet de Vries1962Amsterdam57:57 
45Ilse Heeremans1986Amsterdam58:03 
46Willemiek Kluijfhout1971Amsterdam58:06 
47Roxana Srodzinski1982Amsterdam58:34 
48Tessa Sosnowy1986Amsterdam58:45 
49Lana Buschhoff1982Amsterdam58:49 
50Miranda Kraaij1978Amsterdam58:54 
51Nicolette Steenstra1972Amsterdam58:58 
52Femke Kuiper1979Amsterdam59:03 
53Annelies Metselaar1972Middenbeemster59:07 
54Stefanie Springwald1966Amsterdam59:11 
55Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer59:11 
56Margriet van Amersfoor1975Amsterdam59:13 
57Stefahia Pinna1969Amsterdam59:21 
58Louisa Heddes1971Medemblik59:59 
59Bianca Peters1974Medemblik1:00:07 
60Enna van den Berg1987Amsterdam1:00:09 
61Petra Fiene1967Almere1:00:11 
62Rinke Oostra1989Amsterdam1:00:11 
63Liza Wyatt Amsterdam1:00:57 
64Marleen Smits1992Amsterdam1:01:27 
65Merel Engels1988Purmerend1:01:30 
66Evelien van Damme1986Amsterdam1:01:34 
67Bobbie Kleijne1987Amsterdam1:01:34 
68Maria Engels1986Amsterdam1:01:41 
69Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:02:13 
70Nelleke van Hemert1971Amsterdam1:02:15 
71Anne Marie van Hemert1970Almere1:02:17 
72Joyce Klein1984Duivendrecht1:02:18 
73Isabella Rohring1972Amsterdam1:02:33 
74Maartje Pappot1979Amsterdam1:02:52 
75Yvonne Bastiaanse1977Amsterdam1:02:56 
76Esmee Rovers1978Amsterdam1:03:09 
77Angelique van Smirren1969Amsterdam1:04:09 
78Anna van Leeuwen1982Amsterdam1:04:11 
79MariŽtte Petersen1943Amsterdam1:04:47 
80Roxanne Kroes1987Amsterdam1:04:50 
81Hanneke Pouwels1958Amsterdam1:04:56 
82Malou van der Pal1986Amsterdam1:05:00 
83Wendy Wenting1967Amsterdam1:05:12 
84Lisette van den Akker1969Amsterdam1:05:22 
85Brenda Spanjer1965Amstelveen1:05:35 
86Nobuko Tatebe1970Amstelveen1:05:35 
87Marga Draaijer1954Amsterdam1:06:20 
88Annemarie KŲnecke1966Broek in Waterland1:06:49 
89Dianne Westerneng1985Amsterdam1:07:19 
90Sabine Leichtfuss1985Amsterdam1:08:13 
91Ellen Eltink1981Amsterdam1:08:13 
92Rianne Derks1964Amsterdam1:08:15 
93Yolanda Barbť1974Amsterdam1:09:06 
94Charlotte Hayden1961Hoofddorp1:09:07 
95Loes GrŁndmann1946Amsterdam1:12:00 
96Shizve Shin1962Soest1:17:26 
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnold Berghuizen1995Amsterdam17:37 
2Stan Spangenberg1959Amsterdam18:18 
3Paul den Hertog1980Amstelveen19:08 
4Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere20:25 
5Martijn Sluijer1999Amsterdam24:57 
6Harrie sluijer1964Amsterdam24:58 
7Storm Hartkamp1999Amsterdam25:42 
8Eric Hartkamp1966Amsterdam25:44 
9Richard Fernhout1967Amsterdam26:49 
10Jimmy Martin1953Almere27:05 
11Bennie Albers2000Vinkenveen27:12 
12Jan-Wietze Bergsma1980DORAS27:25 
13Gerwin Albers Vinkeveen27:33 
14Mo Kasan1945Amsterdam29:41 
15Fedor Finkenflugd1992Amsterdam30:12 
16Eric Wahl1956Amsterdam34:29 
17Henk Kuhlman1949Amsterdam35:07 
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandry Meerdink1960Amsterdam24:21 
2Ingrid Sikkink1967Amsterdam25:14 
3Tessa Bos1988Haarlem25:53 
4Ada Winiecki1987Amsterdam26:20 
5Renske van Veelen1987Amsterdam27:05 
6Wineke Blees1977 28:03 
7Chantal de Rooij1980Amsterdam30:05 
8Anne Eskes1986Amsterdam30:19 
9Emma Sijmons1981Amsterdam30:37 
10Els de Soet-Minneboo1955Amsterdam30:41 
11Zita Breeebaart1963Ilpendam30:54 
12Sophie Zijlstra1980Amsterdam31:50 
13Barbara Ghijsen1977Amsterdam32:01 
14DaniŽla Braak1986DORAS32:59 
15Marleen Bakker1971Amsterdam33:25 
16Gerdine van den Heuvel1953Amsterdam33:46 
17Ineke van Hooff1964Assendelft34:29 
18Esther de Vries1970Vinkeveen35:49 
19Wies Teepe1952Amsterdam35:57 
20Linda de Goei1962Oostzaan37:09 
21Liesbeth van Boxtel1957Amsterdam37:19 
22Jo Arnoldus1972Amsterdam37:44 
23Anneke Kuhlman1955Amsterdam37:44 
24Tess Neijhorst1983Purmerend38:24 
25Sylvia van Heel1962Amsterdam38:40 
 
MAN, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fabian Pusceddu2001Amsterdam10:23 
2Tarik Mohammadi1997Amsterdam10:58 
3Ronny Samuel1965Amsterdam11:35 
4Wolf van Thuijl1999Amsterdam13:20 
5Rens van Grevenbroek2002Purmerend14:04 
6Bram Palmtak1966DORAS19:56 
7Rik van Driest1971DORAS20:51 
8Rein de Vries1946DORAS21:02 
 
VROUW, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bellinzis1999Amsterdam12:42 
2Romkje van Thuijl2000Amsterdam16:36 
3Boukje Trilling1959Amsterdam19:57 
4Ingrid Noppers1961Amsterdam23:22 
 
7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alessio Rimedia2004Elzenhagen4:05 
2Kes Broekman2005Atos4:20 
3Yassine Dahmani2004BiŽnkorf4:24 
4Steffano Pusceddu2004BiŽnkorf4:30 
5Driss Dabach2004As-Siddieq Noord4:32 
6Tobias Arends2004Boven 't Y4:38 
7Teun van Winkel2005Twiske4:54 
8Younes Ziane2005As-Siddieq Noord5:06 
9Jullian Maasen2005Twiske5:08 
10Madelief Salzman2005Elzenhagen5:09 
11Mohammed Yildirim2004As-Siddieq Noord5:15 
12Amine Aoulad Abdelkhal2004Boven 't Y5:18 
13Hidele beentjes2006Amsterdam5:18 
14Diki Norp2004Atos5:23 
15Max Koevoets2005Boven 't Y5:25 
16Stafan Groothuis2005Overhoeks5:28 
17Ahmed Azzim2005Twiske5:31 
18Ramzy Wahba2005Overhoeks5:32 
19Ekene Geoffrey2004Poolster5:36 
20Giovanni Meijer2005Klimop5:38 
21Amir Kasmi2006Buikdlotermeer5:42 
22Aijtug Cosay2006Overhoeks6:02 
23Tom Snelleman2005Twiske6:03 
24Manu Skokan2005Elzenhagen6:13 
25Ekrem Ince2004As-Siddieq Noord6:35 
 
9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ozan Abdelrahman2003Krijtmolen3:45 
2Dante Pusceddu2002BiŽnkorf3:48 
3Fedor Musil2003Amsterdam3:59 
4Haitam Mohammadi2003Amsterdam4:10 
5Jesse Brouwer Popkens2003BiŽnkorf4:12 
6Jouad Nait Rrami2002Twiske4:13 
7Anas el Mourabiti2002BiŽnkorf4:20 
8Jessing Inchancaloo2004Boven 't Y4:35 
9Kamiel Beunk2002Twiske4:44 
10Mohamed Kushaib2004BiŽnkorf4:52 
11Nizar Benhamadi2003Elzenhagen5:04 
12Colin Bot2004BiŽnkorf5:04 
13Rein Verheus2002Boven 't Y5:06 
14Ben Geerders2003Amsterdam5:28 
15Yoni jongenbloet2003Amsterdam6:22 
16Basma El Angouri2003As-Siddieq Noord9:11 
 
11-12, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Abel van Bemmel2001Boven 't Y4:06 
2Rick Brouwer Popkens2000Atos4:14 
3ASHRAF Benhamadi2000Elzenhagen5:08 
 
7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maria Kuipers2004Amsterdam4:13 
2Djueralva Williams2004Vier Windstreken4:28 
3Sara Elkhamsi2006Atos4:47 
4Belle van Bemmel2004Boven 't Y4:56 
5Madelief beens2005Amsterdam5:03 
6Danni Realinho Dias2004Twiske5:06 
7Ambra Todaro2005Twiske5:10 
8ZoŽ Mijnals2005Twiske5:23 
9Love van Kempen2004Amsterdam5:27 
10Sanne Beentjes2004Atos5:46 
11Cheyenne Hervij2004Zeppelin5:48 
12Isis Braam2004Amsterdam5:50 
13Dana Egberts2004Boven 't Y5:59 
14Odette Bakker2005Twiske6:04 
15Camille Jansen2005Elzenhagen6:05 
16Salma Chadli2004As-Siddieq Noord6:09 
17Jouinia El-Garnat2006As-Siddieq Noord6:14 
18Marwa Bouchritt2004As-Siddieq Noord6:16 
19Doha Benaiche2006Piramide6:31 
20Fatima Eljaouhari2005As-Siddieq Noord6:31 
21Oumaima Hamdi2004As-Siddieq Noord6:40 
22Maryam Benayed2006As-Siddieq Noord6:41 
23Charlie Beunk2004Twiske6:48 
24Oumaima El bay2006As-Siddieq Noord6:49 
25Philine Noutsis2004Twiske6:49 
26S. Aharsi2005Twiske6:59 
27Souraya Amankour2006Piramide7:45 
 
9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ezinwa Geoffrey2002Poolster4:12 
2Melissa Steenbakker2004Twiske4:38 
3Sarah Koper2003Zaandam4:42 
4Sara Sahnan2003Boven 't Y4:53 
5Hajar Benmimoun2003As-Siddieq Noord4:53 
6Khadija Benayed2003As-Siddieq Noord5:10 
7Mare de Boer2003Boven 't Y5:36 
8Anna Pluyter2003Twiske5:40 
9Roos van Winkel2003Twiske5:56 
10Sofia Rabbanizadah2002Vier Windstreken6:03 
11Meliantha Hervij2003Twiske6:12 
12Manisha Khemai2004Elzenhagen6:26 
13Nomja Misdag2002As-Siddieq Noord7:19 
 
11-12, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merel van Kempen2001Atos4:08 
2S. Mabrouk2001Krijtmolen4:18 
3Jamilla Benayed2000As-Siddieq Noord4:45 
4Anne Hoogerhuis2001Amsterdam4:47 
5Selma Sahnan2002Boven 't Y4:55 
6Senna van Leeuwen2001IJsbreker4:58 
7Zaray Hoogendoorn2001Buikdlotermeer5:39 
8Touria Dabach2002As-Siddieq Noord5:40 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-04-2013 23:08