Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 7e Drutenloop

Druten - Zondag 7 april 2013

 
J-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noah Hulshorst2006Druten4:334:34
2Martijn Overmars2006Druten4:354:35
3Floryan Rosmalen2007Druten4:424:43
4Tiemen Janssen2006Druten5:004:59
5Thijs Cornelis2006Boven-Leeuwen5:005:01
6Thijs de Rooij2006Druten5:025:03
7Diede Kuipers2007Druten5:105:53
8Dries Bouwmans2007Horssen5:205:21
9Xander Bod2006Oosterhout Gld5:265:26
10Daan Reijers2007Afferden Gld5:275:22
11Stijn Eijgenberger2007Druten5:345:35
12Dies Janssen2006Horssen5:465:46
13Mats de Bot2006Druten5:465:47
14Jesper van den Berk2006Druten5:495:49
15Ties van den Bogaard2007Puiflijk6:386:36
16Christian Vijn2008Horssen6:396:38
17Max Verhoeven2006Horssen6:457:13
18Noud Janssen2008Druten6:556:53
19Jop Hendriks2006Druten6:597:00
20Tim Lamers2008Druten7:037:01
21Huib van den Bogaard2007Puiflijk7:047:02
22Luuk Verhoeven2008Horssen7:077:07
23Birk van den Boom2009Arnhem7:437:41
24Sven Kampschöer2008Horssen8:048:03
25Felix Hendriks2008Nijmegen8:068:05
26Juup Reijers2009Afferden Gld8:168:10
27Nik Janssen2008Horssen8:248:24
28Job Pannekoek2008Druten9:249:19
29Marlon Pannekoek2009Druten11:1811:13
 
M-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zoë van Ooijen2007Druten4:554:55
2Kris van Zandvoort2007Druten5:145:13
3Connie Hendriks2006Nijmegen5:155:13
4Yara Geertsema2006Renkum5:205:19
5Lyna Grim2007Druten5:315:31
6Mirte Janssen2007Druten5:375:37
7Emma Weijers2007Horssen5:405:39
8Norah de Kraker2008Druten6:136:13
9Emma van Riswijk2006Zevenaar6:166:15
10Noa Tybout2007Nijmegen6:216:19
11Merel Zwartkruis2007Druten6:326:30
12Aukje van Haaften2006Druten6:416:40
13Juul Geertsema2008Renkum6:446:43
14Sien Teijssen2007Bergharen6:446:44
15Finette Pouwel2006Druten6:446:45
16Katoo van Atteveld2007Maasbommel7:007:00
17Elisa Klop2007Maasbommel7:006:56
18Lila Jansen2007Veenendaal7:447:44
19Mare Labout2008Druten7:457:43
20Jet van Osenbruggen2008Druten8:007:59
21Pleun evy Buijs2007Nijmegen8:088:06
22Pien Gerrits2007Horssen8:278:27
 
J-7+8, 1 K 7+8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maxim Roelofs2004Druten3:573:57
2Niels Megens2005Druten3:593:59
3Siem Banken2004Altforst4:004:01
4Maikel Potkamp2006De Gemzen4:014:08
5Gerus Bouwmans2005Horssen4:064:07
6Reinier Jacobs2005Arnhem4:074:05
7Job Fransen2005Horssen4:114:10
8Niels Boonstra2005VAV4:134:13
9Corvin van As2004Puiflijk4:154:14
10Tom van de Klok2004Druten4:164:14
11Mart Bartelse2004Druten4:164:17
12Jort van Zandvoort2005Druten4:224:21
13Ties Teijssen2004Bergharen4:254:24
14Teun Bosch2006Druten4:264:26
15Tijn van der Wielen2005Druten4:374:37
16Olav Heurter2004Druten4:404:40
17Loet van Rossum2004Druten4:424:42
18Tom den Bekker2004Druten4:444:43
19Brian Rutjens2004Maasbommel4:454:45
20Juup Wullems2005Druten4:484:47
21Ties van Heck2005Maasbommel4:494:48
22Guus van Rooijen2005Puiflijk4:514:50
23Joep Nijtmans2006Druten4:514:50
24Stijn Beck2004Druten4:524:51
25Sem Eijgenberger2004Druten4:564:55
26Senne Drost2006Druten5:025:01
27Stijn de Kraker2006Druten5:035:02
28Joël van Aalderen2004Druten5:035:01
29Lars van Kraaij2004Druten5:065:06
30Pieter Tuininga2006Nijmegen5:115:06
31Joep van der Meulen2004's-Hertogenbosch5:135:13
32Guus van den Hurk2005Druten5:145:11
33Tijn Hendriks2004Druten5:145:14
34Joost Zwartkruis2005Druten5:145:13
35Daan Lamers2005Druten5:155:14
36Harm Meeuwsen2005Druten5:165:15
37Remco van Eldijk2006Maasbommel5:195:16
38Floris Klop2004Maasbommel5:275:26
39Bram Winkels2006Druten5:305:27
40Niels Methorst2005Druten5:305:30
41Lars Labout2006Druten5:325:30
42Sep van Atteveld2005Maasbommel5:395:38
43Sem Vleeming2005Druten5:545:54
44Guus van Osenbruggen2006Druten6:015:59
45Karsten Hopma Zijlema2005Druten6:036:01
46Daniël van Aalderen2006Druten6:066:04
 
M7+8, 1 K 7+8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anniek Vissers2005Nijmegen Atletiek4:014:00
2Sydney Sommer2004Druten4:064:05
3Lobke Hoes2004Horssen4:154:12
4Noa Rutten2005Groesbeek4:304:28
5Anna van de Klok2004Druten4:334:32
6Selje van Boekel2006Heerewaarden4:384:35
7Paula Spoelman2005AV Wijchen4:394:39
8Caithlyn Rosmalen2004Druten4:424:38
9Danniek den Beer2006Horssen4:534:53
10Norah Rutten2005Groesbeek4:564:56
11Lotte van Dreumel2005Druten5:004:59
12Suus Dekker2005Druten5:004:58
13Anne Duffels2004Druten5:034:59
14Elisabeth Salet2005Maasbommel5:055:04
15Lieke de Rooij2004Druten5:105:09
16Jeanny Grim2006Druten5:115:11
17Anouk van Merwijk2005Druten5:205:20
18Sam Hulshorst2004Druten5:225:21
19Noa van Baren2004Druten5:295:35
20Sera van Kranenburg2004Druten5:305:28
21Jitske van den Bogaard2005Puiflijk5:315:31
22Femke Hol2004Druten5:365:34
23Julia Regelink2004Druten5:365:35
24Romée de Kok2004Druten5:395:37
25Madelief Kesseleer2006Druten5:435:44
26Carlijn Bod2004Oosterhout Gld5:495:47
27Marissa van Hees2005Druten5:545:52
28Suus van den Hof2005Druten5:585:55
29Bjelke van Boekel2006Heerewaarden5:595:57
30Anieck Pouwel2004Druten6:056:02
31Johanna Elemans2006Maasbommel6:136:11
 
J9+10, 1 K 9+10 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Brouwer2002Buurmalsen3:383:37
2Marc van Burgel2003Nieuwegein3:424:04
3Rens Megens2003Druten3:444:05
4Kas Peters2003Druten3:483:46
5Jort Bartelse2003Druten3:524:02
6Thijs Hoes2004Horssen3:553:53
7Stijn Vissers2003Nijmegen Atletiek3:563:55
8Stijn van der Meulen2002's-Hertogenbosch3:573:57
9Jens van der Wielen2003Druten3:583:58
10Kjell van Boekel2004Heerewaarden4:014:01
11Joas Drost2002Druten4:024:00
12Sil van Elk2003Druten4:044:04
13Jeroen Overmars2003Druten4:054:04
14Milan Verhoeven2002Druten4:084:08
15Bram van de Klok2003Druten4:084:08
16Timo Slot2003Druten4:114:10
17Gijs Banken2003Altforst4:134:10
18Sverre Snel2003Druten4:134:20
19Max Klein-Breteler2002Druten4:144:11
20Wout Gerrits2004Wijchen4:194:18
21Stan van Kraaij2003Druten4:224:22
22Wout Klaassen2003Druten4:234:21
23Jesper de Klerk2004Druten4:244:21
24Jurre Breimer2002Druten4:254:21
25Freek van Dreumel2003Druten4:294:27
26Marijn Terwindt2003Puiflijk4:304:28
27Tom van der Zandt2003Druten4:304:25
28Daan Floris2002Boven-Leeuwen4:324:29
29Thidde Drost2004Druten4:324:30
30Jordy Praster2002Arnhem4:324:41
31Sam Bosch2003Druten4:334:31
32Jort Janssen2003Druten4:364:35
33Harm Duffels2002Druten4:374:33
34Thijs Methorst2002Druten4:404:37
35Koen de Rooij2002Druten4:414:37
36Nils Sistermans2004Druten4:424:39
37Dorus van Hulst2003Puiflijk4:454:43
38Tom van Haalen2004Druten4:474:45
39Max Zoetekouw2003Druten4:494:47
40Max van Beek2004Druten4:514:47
41Pim Janssen2003Druten4:544:51
42Theodoor Artz2003Druten4:544:51
43Xander van Ooijen2003Druten4:554:53
44Thomas Adams2002Puiflijk4:554:52
45Gijs Winkels2003Druten4:564:55
46Ivan Engelen2003Druten5:085:08
47Jens Megens2002Druten5:095:05
48Jorrit Goijarts2002Puiflijk5:125:10
49Cas van Kranenburg2003Druten5:155:13
50Bastiaan Braun2002Puiflijk5:155:14
 
M9+10, 1 K 9+10 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva van Boekel2003Horssen3:423:41
2Elle Biemans2002Groningen Atletiek3:463:45
3Meintje van Rossum2002Druten4:054:04
4Juliet Roeffen2002Druten4:064:03
5Bette Janssen-Steenber2003Horssen4:064:05
6Sam Tesser2002Druten4:064:04
7Renée van Kampen2002Westerbork4:084:04
8Meke den Biesen2003Druten4:094:06
9Isa Heurter2002Druten4:234:21
10Tessa Rutten2003Nijmegen Atletiek4:284:27
11Wiesje van Rooijen2002Puiflijk4:294:27
12Layla Peters2002Druten4:334:31
13Florien Wittenhorst2002Druten4:344:29
14Julia van Riswijk2004De Liemers4:374:35
15Elzelien Hopma Zijlema2003Druten4:384:34
16Roos Wullems2003Druten4:394:37
17Merel Baars2003Puiflijk4:404:37
18Merel van Beuningen2004Horssen4:424:41
19Mette Jansen2002Horssen4:434:39
20Isa Vermeulen2003Druten4:484:46
21Enya Keuning2002Druten4:514:48
22Louise Peters2003Horssen4:524:48
23Juliëtte de Kleijn2003Druten4:564:55
24Isa van Zagten2003Druten4:574:53
25Nienke Peters2003Puiflijk4:584:55
26Eefje Beijen2003Puiflijk4:594:57
27Ilse Volman2003Druten4:594:56
28Sterre van Mook2003Druten5:045:02
29Noa Middelbeek2003Druten5:055:01
30Marjolein van Gils2004Tiel5:135:09
31Melle Remers2003Druten5:135:09
32Dani Hulshorst2002Druten5:165:14
33Sara Gerrits2003Horssen5:175:15
34Yvette Joosten2003Druten5:285:24
 
J1112, 1 K 11+12 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nick Jansen2000Horssen3:213:21
2Thijn Maille2000Horssen3:213:20
3Joep van der Sluijs2001Druten3:323:32
4Youri Dreijer2001Dreumel3:363:35
5Sjoerd Meeuwsen2001Maasbommel3:383:37
6Merlijn Lekatompessy2002Druten3:413:40
7Tim Wandel2001Oosterbeek3:423:41
8Joep Coenders2001Druten3:534:03
9Axel Elbers2001Druten3:543:53
10Jort Pit2001Horssen4:003:56
11Tristan de Klerk2002Druten4:024:00
12Thomas van Ooijen2000Druten4:034:01
13Stef de Wildt2000Horssen4:044:01
14Tijn de Bie2001Druten4:064:04
15Tom Stuth2002Druten4:064:03
16Jelle Goijarts2000Puiflijk4:074:05
17Thijme Derrix2000Horssen4:074:05
18Joshua Veens2001Horssen4:114:08
19Herre Hopma Zijlema2002Druten4:134:10
20Kjeld Snel2001Druten4:164:14
21Tom Groenen2000Puiflijk4:184:16
22Noud Meyer2001Druten4:194:17
23Marco Vink2001Wamel4:204:18
24Jan Peters2002Horssen4:214:19
25Sander Verhoeff2000Horssen4:224:21
26Tom Basten2001Horssen4:244:22
27Bob Beijen2001Puiflijk4:244:22
28Nick Scholten2001Horssen4:304:27
29Tom van Gils2001Tiel4:374:33
30Dan Keawboot2001Puiflijk4:404:50
31Noud Borneman2002Batenburg4:444:43
32Finn Jansen2001Horssen4:444:42
33Dylan Neuy2002Druten4:464:44
34Nick van Dijk2001Druten4:514:47
35Gijs Meeuwsen2002Druten4:534:52
36Steijn Kempen2002Druten4:554:53
37Jan Sliepenbeek2000Druten5:145:12
38Vince van Wijk2001Horssen5:305:29
 
M1112, 1 K 11+12 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sem Verheijden2001Druten3:423:42
2Nina Franke2002Oss '783:483:47
3Evi Derks2001Horssen3:534:03
4Sophie Lekatompessy2002Druten4:014:11
5Juultje Hoes2001Horssen4:044:04
6Ronne Grandjean2000Horssen4:064:04
7Noor van Boekel2001Horssen4:124:12
8Anne Klaassen2001Druten4:144:13
9Pien van Beuningen2001Horssen4:324:30
10Elske Hoes2000Horssen4:334:32
11Fabienne Scholten2000Horssen4:384:36
12Fien van Hulst2001Puiflijk4:404:40
13Chemaine Reijers2001Horssen4:584:57
14Lois Huisman2000Horssen5:185:15
15Karlijn de Wildt2000Horssen5:185:16
16Marielle van Gessel2001Horssen5:265:24
17Liza van der Sangen2000Horssen5:275:25
18Floor Maille2000Horssen5:305:26
19Esmee van Kruijsbergen2000Horssen5:335:31
20Iris Woestenenk2001Goor6:256:22
 
J1215, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jimmy Raymann1998Horssen10:3710:36
2Wim van Tilburg1998Wijchen10:4810:47
3Sven Haalboom2000Veenendaal10:5210:52
4Coen Barten1998Druten11:5411:53
5Twan van Lith1998Druten12:0112:01
6Roberto van den Elzen1997Veghel12:0912:08
7Nick Jansen2000Horssen12:1512:12
8Wouter de Waal1999Druten12:1812:17
9Joris Abelen2001AV Wijchen12:1912:17
10Jens Gerrits1999AV Wijchen12:2312:20
11Thijn Maille2000Horssen12:4412:42
12Bram van Groenigen2000Wageningen12:4512:44
13Jelle van Elk1998Druten12:5212:51
14Joost Baars1999Puiflijk12:5312:50
15Bart Lammerts1998Horssen13:0913:06
16Fabian Pompen2000Horssen13:1213:11
17Diederik Artz1999Druten13:2013:19
18Rik Remmits2000Druten13:2213:20
19Joris Berkien2000Druten13:3513:33
20Wouter van Hulst2001Druten13:4913:46
21Tycho Prevo2000Druten14:1214:10
22Wouter Pen1999Druten14:1214:11
23Mark Tijnagel1998Boven-Leeuwen14:3014:28
24Bas Tijnagel2000Boven-Leeuwen14:3014:28
25Mas Eikhout2000Druten14:4114:40
26Bram van den Beld2000Druten15:0215:00
27Thijmen Gruson1998Afferden Gld15:3215:29
28Florian Engelen2000Druten15:3315:30
29Sjoerd Vermeulen2000Druten15:3515:31
30Daan Remijn2000Druten15:4315:41
31Torben Kleiterp1999Druten16:3216:31
32Wels Middelbeek2000Druten16:3716:36
33Jelle van Zoomeren1999Druten17:0717:03
34Sander Jansen2000Druten17:1617:14
35Jesper Croonen2000Druten17:3117:28
36Koen van As2000Druten18:0017:55
37Jurgen Remmits2000Druten19:4619:44
38Lucas Arissen1999Druten19:4719:45
39Koen van Kerkhof2000Druten19:5219:49
 
M1215, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze12:2412:22
2Milou Mattijssen2000De Liemers12:3012:29
3Jitte den Biesen1999Puiflijk15:3215:30
4Amber van Kampen1999Westerbork15:3815:36
5Elke van Dinteren1998Afferden Gld15:4515:41
6Fleur Franken2000Winssen15:4515:41
7Daimy Publikhuizen2000Druten16:0015:57
8Nienke Geurts2000Druten16:0015:56
9Sanne Schierboom2000Druten16:0115:58
10Mijke Gruson2000Afferden Gld17:0617:04
11Margriet de Jong2000Druten17:0817:06
12Tinke Janssen1999Druten17:2217:18
13Esmee Gruson1998Afferden Gld17:3117:26
14Jessica Corbijn1999Druten17:3217:29
15Arine van Roekel2000Afferden Gld17:3217:29
16Liza Schierboom2000Druten17:4217:40
17Aurelie Konings2000Druten17:4517:41
18Juleke Hempenius1999Deest17:4717:46
19Kyara van Zuylen2000Druten17:5317:47
20Camilla Chand2000Druten18:5618:52
21Yaël Toonen2000Druten20:4420:41
22Jet Gremmen1999Druten20:4420:41
23Lieve Wijnen2000Boven-Leeuwen20:4620:43
24Marsja Lamers1999Afferden Gld21:1421:10
25Merel van Geyn2000Deest21:1421:11
26Marwa Nawabi1999Beuningen Gld23:0322:59
27Asuman Akdag1999Druten24:2824:24
 
M-34, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Lavrijsen1987Druten16:1316:13
2Dennis van Doornik1982Cifla17:2117:21
3Boyd Declercq1982Almere18:0017:59
4Tipp Bongers1993Seven Hills Running18:3818:38
5Marc van Tilburg1996AV Wijchen18:4718:46
6Marnix den Ouden1999Druten18:5518:54
7Bjorn Vermaas1990Dodewaard18:5818:56
8Koen Simons1997Nijmegen Atletiek19:0919:08
9Bas Langhout1995Nijmegen Atletiek19:1219:10
10John van Viersen1986NSAV 't Haasje19:5419:52
11Mike Haalboom1997Veenendaal20:4520:43
12Luc Blijdenstein1997Druten21:1421:08
13Twan van de Klok1996Druten21:2521:20
14Koen Salet1997Beneden-Leeuwen21:3921:34
15Bas Weijers1979Groesbeek21:5121:48
16Gijs Seegers1996Druten22:1922:13
17Sverre Kleiterp1998Druten22:2522:23
18Jelle Smaling1990Horssen22:3422:14
19Remco Siemes1984Arnhem22:4122:38
20Gert-Jan Hommersom1987Boven-Leeuwen22:5222:29
21Mick Maassen1990Nijmegen22:5722:51
22Kevin Beck1996Druten23:0122:55
23Jordy Kastermans1996Deest23:1923:00
24Max van Thiel1992Deest23:1923:00
25Ricardo Kok1986Nijmegen23:5023:22
26Anton Coenders1987Beneden-Leeuwen24:0724:05
27Simon Baars1996Puiflijk24:3224:26
28Alan Miguel Brum Da Si1990Wageningen24:4424:26
29Teijn Salet1984Beneden-Leeuwen26:0225:49
30Marco de Jong1996Puiflijk26:1326:02
31Sylvester Roest1980Pijnenburg26:3526:32
32Roel Wassink1988Beneden-Leeuwen27:3827:32
33Mark Derkse1983Arnhem29:0128:52
34Danny Bernts1991Groningen29:0528:41
35Bart Smulders1979Nijmegen30:0929:39
36Mark Leenders1994Baarn31:3531:06
37Jeffrey Dirksen1982Wijchen31:5831:53
 
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Twan Lensen1976Cifla16:5416:53
2Mark Jillissen1964Cifla17:1717:17
3Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO18:1718:16
4Michel Schoon1975Zaltbommel19:0519:04
5Jan Fokke Oosterhof1975Cifla19:4719:44
6Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos19:5119:49
7Tonny Sopacua1975Kesteren20:1720:14
8Durk Steegenga1974Amsterdam20:1720:15
9Frank Bod1963Oosterhout Gld20:3320:31
10Bert den Hartogh1954Loopgroep PK20:4520:43
11René Hillebrink1967Wageningen21:0220:45
12Jeroen Langbroek1974Beuningen Gld21:3121:28
13Frank vd Graaf1971Beuningen Gld21:4921:45
14Remko van Galen1970Wageningen22:3022:14
15Mario Meijer1970Elst Gld22:3522:22
16Edwin Arts1973Boven-Leeuwen22:5922:50
17Theo Maassen1961Valburg23:0222:55
18Richard Woestenenk1974Goor23:1522:44
19Leen Oldenburg1963Leeuwarden23:1723:14
20Rob Nibbeling1967Zeddam23:2023:16
21René Rosmalen1970Druten23:2423:21
22Gerard Worm1958Druten23:3823:34
23Rene Lamers1963Druten23:4923:43
24Marco Bosch1972Druten23:4923:19
25John Vink1964Wamel23:5423:47
26Sil Schippers1959Beuningen Gld24:2024:12
27John Goossen1963Druten24:2824:22
28Lucien van Riswijk1967Druten24:3024:26
29Frans Noordman1962Zaltbommel24:4424:41
30Wim Daanen1953Beneden-Leeuwen24:4924:42
31Rene Oord1970Arnhem25:0324:52
32Bert van Mil1959Druten25:2024:49
33Peter Kok1962Nijmegen25:2424:57
34Wiecher Foekens1974Wijchen25:2925:24
35Alex Winters1969Wijchen25:3025:25
36Wiro Cobben1965Wageningen25:3425:15
37Alphons Buurman1959Wamel25:3825:18
38Peter Kulsdom1959Beuningen Gld25:4325:27
39Frits Kuijper1970Vught25:5625:17
40Jan Willem Drost1964Druten26:1326:05
41Frank Hessels1965Beuningen Gld26:3426:23
42Arthur Boers1961Beneden-Leeuwen26:3826:17
43Jack Hendriks1950Nijmegen26:4126:37
44Frits de Vos1946Druten26:4526:34
45Stan van den Dobbelste1975Druten27:0526:57
46Rien van Silfhout1957Druten27:1626:57
47Karel Ernste1956Druten27:2526:54
48Jos Peeters1952Beuningen Gld27:2627:15
49Jos van Sommeren1964Boven-Leeuwen27:3127:26
50Aljosja Vos1963Elst Gld27:5327:35
51John Sanders1967Druten28:1428:02
52Kouwen Gert-Jan1959Beuningen Gld28:2728:10
53Jan Kraaijeveld1958Druten28:4028:27
54Marc van Beek1968Druten28:4628:37
55Rein de Jong1967Druten28:4928:40
56Rik Coppes1976Druten28:4928:24
57Frank Cijsouw1975Druten28:5328:31
58Martin Tromp1956Horssen28:5428:44
59Ron Evers1968Huissen29:0128:52
60Hans Bernts1957Afferden Gld29:0728:43
61Henk van Steenis1957Rosmalen29:0828:37
62Piet Bozuwa1954Tiel29:1629:08
63Corné Jansen1968Veenendaal29:1928:57
64Leon van Riswijk1970Zevenaar29:2029:12
65Ruud van de Klok1966Druten29:4329:29
66Wim van de Griendt1951Astylos29:4329:37
67Frits Ton1965Heerewaarden29:4929:28
68Rob Bello1964Maasbommel29:5229:43
69Sjoerd Meijers1970's-Hertogenbosch30:1229:34
70Gerjo de Kleijn1966Druten30:1729:59
71Geert Moorman1954Nijmegen30:2029:49
72Herman Ursinus1962Maurik30:2830:16
73Eddo Berg1963Beneden-Leeuwen30:2930:09
74Kees Siemensma1955Beneden-Leeuwen30:3230:16
75Diederik Banken1971Heesch30:3429:57
76Richard Spoelman1969Wijchen30:4930:22
77Jaap van Eijk1964Hilversum30:5530:25
78Henk Frederiks1965Druten31:1531:01
79Ado Music1973Cuijk31:2831:20
80Hans Gerritsen1951Vught31:5831:53
81Frank Hulshorst1973Druten32:0931:42
82Marinus Lefeber1948Beneden-Leeuwen33:1632:42
83Henk Verleun1961Tiel34:3034:12
84Siwert Meijer1964Rosmalen35:1934:57
85Henk Lubbers1948Kerk-Avezaath38:5438:45
 
V-34, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucie van Genugten1984Nijmegen19:5319:51
2Nienke van Zoggel1990Vinkel20:1720:15
3Juul Lavrijsen1993Haps20:1820:17
4Danique Ploegmakers1991Oss '7821:3021:27
5Rosalien van Elp1987Nijmegen21:3521:32
6Mireille Ploegmakers1988Oss '7821:3621:34
7Dorien Zandstra1988Nijmegen21:4221:39
8Esther Boekhorst1995AV Wijchen22:3822:36
9Melle van Dilgt1996Druten23:5123:42
10Ruby Amusah1983Druten24:5424:48
11Laura Veerkamp1994Amsterdam Zuidoost25:0324:53
12Manon Gieling1996Ewijk25:3125:26
13Yvon Janssen1987Boven-Leeuwen25:5425:42
14Hannie van der Honing1981Druten26:0426:01
15Anne Hoitink1990Nijmegen26:0725:57
16Emi Fukuhara1994Puiflijk26:2926:22
17Kim Schellekens1980Nijmegen26:3726:30
18Annieke Daanen1978Beuningen Gld27:3027:23
19Marieke van der Zandt1984Druten27:3326:58
20Anne van Engelen1984Utrecht28:1127:48
21Marieke Soetekouw1982Horssen28:4528:28
22Lilian Peters1978Lent28:4628:24
23Ilse Oldenburg1998Leeuwarden28:4828:45
24Kirsten Ursinus1993Wageningen28:5128:37
25Eefje Nillesen1985Groesbeek29:0529:01
26Marije de Kruijf1983Arnhem29:1829:06
27Tanja Janssen1989Druten29:3229:08
28Gemma Vissers1981Horssen29:3529:19
29Marlies Schoon1980Horssen29:3529:19
30Briëtte Hitzert1987Nijmegen29:4229:25
31Rianda Prijs1991Ochten29:5029:40
32Nicole Raven1983Nijmegen29:5529:39
33Elise Hommersom1988Boven-Leeuwen29:5529:40
34Claire van Swam1987Druten30:4830:33
35Sanne van Voorthuizen1990Deest31:0731:01
36Milou Linssen1987Elst Gld31:1430:59
37Steffi Kistemaker1989Druten31:2631:09
38Esther Reijers1989Druten31:2631:09
39Yolinde Terwindt1991Boven-Leeuwen31:4131:12
40Kim Mans1991Baarn31:4831:19
41Nikki Janssen1989Nijmegen31:5831:26
42Marianna Makowiecka1979Druten32:0231:57
43Janneke Janssen1983Druten32:0531:58
44Irma van Donzel1979Druten32:1532:01
45Marleen Cijsouw-Reinde1983Druten32:1631:54
46Maaike Vister1978Horssen33:0032:43
47Petra Maille-Wisse1978Druten33:0232:51
48Marcha Albers1987Druten33:3433:29
49Jacqueline Moolenbroek1985Terschuur34:2833:56
50Lisette Bakker1981Dutch Runners34:2833:56
51Martine van den Heuvel1981Terschuur34:2833:56
52Caroline Verduin1991Haag Atletiek35:1334:44
53Elly Jansen1986Haps35:1935:14
54Jasmijn Busser1995Druten35:1934:58
55Chantal van Ooijen1983Druten36:1335:46
56Marga Ouwens1983Afferden Gld36:3036:04
57Froukje Vos1987Afferden Gld36:3136:05
 
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karen Wijlaars1977Prins Hendrik18:1318:12
2Sandra de Jonge1973Ciko '6618:5218:51
3Tatjana Cernochova1976Hellas19:2419:24
4Danielle Krijgsman1976Arena Atletiek20:0720:05
5Marjolein Vermaas1962Dodewaard21:4521:43
6Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO21:5621:54
7Hester Pardoel1975Nijmegen22:1522:08
8Leonie Roodhorst1976Cifla24:0924:06
9Ietie Bijl1950Hernen26:0525:56
10Michelle Boshoven1970Afferden Gld26:1325:56
11Heleen van Kampen1970Westerbork26:2525:56
12Ellie Felten1962Wijchen26:2826:13
13Anita Teunissen1969Beuningen Gld26:3426:22
14Merie van Haren1976Druten26:5626:47
15Han Schippers1960Beuningen Gld26:5826:47
16Chantal Roest1974Druten27:1027:08
17Carmen Jacobs1970Beuningen Gld27:2627:15
18Marion Annard1973Druten27:2727:23
19Trea Looman1966Beneden-Leeuwen27:2827:24
20Elly Degen1960Deest27:3027:16
21Ivonne Wasscher1969Lith28:2228:03
22Melanie Gelinas1977Nijmegen28:3628:25
23Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer28:3728:23
24Marjet Pieffers1972Holten28:4228:27
25Mieke Klinkhamer1956AV Wijchen28:4228:28
26Helene van den Dobbels1972Druten28:4728:38
27Mary van Aalderen1966Druten28:4728:26
28Renske Rombouts-Bun1973Beuningen Gld28:4828:23
29Natascha Donkers1975Druten28:4828:26
30Maaike Reijmer1977Druten28:4828:30
31Patty van de Water1974Nijmegen29:0528:48
32Ilse Smulders1970's-Hertogenbosch29:0828:33
33Tilly Ross - van Riswi1957DE LOPER29:1729:09
34Liana Janssen1967Ooij29:2629:12
35Karin Ysvelt1963Millingen aan de Rij29:2729:14
36Amber Lubbers1978Breda29:3329:23
37Karin van Kampen - Smi1965Druten29:3429:16
38Caroline Jansen1962Oss29:3729:22
39Kouwen Caroline1965Beuningen Gld29:3929:21
40José Huisman1963Druten29:4729:26
41Bea Schouten1963AV Wijchen29:5329:40
42Marian Gerritsen-Koolh1959Beneden-Leeuwen29:5629:39
43Rianne Christ1964Puiflijk29:5629:40
44Petra de Bruijn1960Cifla29:5829:40
45Kristel de Bruyn1974Bergharen29:5829:44
46Cora Wiggelman1969Oosterhout Gld30:0829:46
47Silvia Korstanje1967Druten30:1329:47
48Petra Gremmen1970Beneden-Leeuwen30:2129:55
49Lucia Gunnewijk1955Oss30:2730:08
50Karien van der Ploeg1958AV Wijchen30:2730:14
51Jeanne Grosfeld1960Horssen30:3730:05
52Maaike den Hollander1970Beuningen Gld30:4330:11
53Angelique van Buuren1972Druten30:4430:17
54Anne-Marie Hoenderop1965Beuningen Gld30:4930:31
55Joke van den Berg van1965Dreumel30:5030:34
56Renate Verbrugge1972Druten30:5330:26
57Miranda Rosmalen1971Druten31:0830:36
58Sissi Grosfeld1959Horssen31:1530:43
59Wendy van Eldijk1971Bergen Lb31:2431:10
60Joyce van Dijk-Janssen1970Dreumel31:2431:10
61Astrid Maat1961Druten31:2931:06
62Gerjon Elings1969Druten32:0631:41
63Tessa Heurter1973Druten32:0831:41
64Claudia van den Oever1977Puiflijk32:1131:43
65Ingrid Croezen1969Druten32:1531:50
66Eveline Sutmuller1973Druten32:1731:51
67Cindy vd Broek1974Druten32:1731:51
68Marjolein Kap1973Puiflijk32:1931:51
69Madelon de Groot1965GAC Hilversum32:2031:50
70Henriëtte Toebast1963Beneden-Leeuwen32:2732:00
71Anda Schiks1961Boven-Leeuwen32:2832:00
72Paula Banken1962Batenburg32:4032:27
73Marianne Peters1977Wijchen32:4032:12
74Masja van Dijk1971Beneden-Leeuwen32:4232:16
75Jeanet van Rosmalen1960Druten32:4232:16
76Brenda van den Boom1974Arnhem32:4532:27
77Monika Vossen1964Heteren32:4932:43
78Jacolien Vos1959Druten32:5032:31
79Maria Zondag1961Druten32:5032:31
80Astrid Lamers-Creemers1967Druten32:5932:48
81Jeltje Tange1963Druten33:0832:48
82Monique Elsen1971Astylos33:2833:05
83Saskia Rog1964Maasbommel33:2932:56
84Karen Gruson1969Afferden Gld34:0833:46
85Suzanne Kersten1975Weurt34:1333:50
86Paulien Leenders1975Beuningen Gld34:1433:51
87Dini van Engelen1960Druten34:1733:52
88Judith van Haren1977Druten34:2033:57
89Irma Willems1963Boven-Leeuwen34:2033:56
90Monique van den Hurk1977Druten34:2133:56
91Lisette Verleun1966Tiel34:3134:11
92Jolanda van Haren1971Mill34:3134:02
93Mirveta Music1977Cuijk34:3234:23
94Annemiek Oldenburg1962Leeuwarden34:4234:22
95Mirjam Meijer1965Nijmegen35:2134:59
96Marjorie van der Doele1964Rosmalen35:2135:00
97Carin van Hulst1962Druten35:4435:44
98Manuela van Eeuwijk1973Maasbommel36:0335:29
99Sylvia Veenstra1965Astylos36:1535:43
100Liesbeth Maters1965Wageningen36:3936:19
101Mandy Broekman1976Boven-Leeuwen38:1037:41
102Chantal Uenk1972Boven-Leeuwen38:1037:42
 
M-34, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs van Scheijen1982Rhenen36:1036:09
2Roel Nieuwenhuizen1983Breda39:3139:30
3Michel Ketels1982Wijchen40:1440:13
4Martien Peters1987AV Wijchen40:3540:34
5Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen40:5940:57
6Gwenaël Hanon1992Wageningen41:0340:53
7Leendert Jan de Wilde1985Wageningen41:2341:21
8Marcel Stegers1978Gendt41:4241:39
9Koen Stekkinger1983Arnhem42:1042:07
10Vincent Steur1986Kapel Avezaath42:2442:15
11Rolf Broekman1986Beneden-Leeuwen43:1342:59
12Huub van Leeuwen1995Druten43:5643:55
13Michel Nijlant1980Utrecht44:2344:00
14Rogier Simons1995Wijchen44:2644:21
15Bas Kuypers1983Druten44:2644:20
16Camiel Simons1991Enschede44:4744:43
17Mart Ros1988Renkum45:2545:02
18Klaas-Geert Koolhout1985Druten46:0845:53
19Wouter Lambermont1987Nijmegen46:1045:54
20Bart Karsijns1983Kapel Avezaath46:2146:11
21Jelle van de Geijn1984Druten46:2846:08
22Peter Glaap1983Ewijk46:2846:22
23Jan Vink1985Almkerk46:5446:32
24Koen van Hees 's-Gravenhage47:0046:28
25Johan in t Hout1980Wijchen47:0947:04
26Roy Janssen1978Afferden Gld47:4747:44
27Casper Noordhoek1989Nijmegen48:0747:52
28Ruud Bluyssen1996Beuningen Gld48:2748:13
29Dave van der Pasch1978Druten48:5948:40
30Tom Eltink1989Herveld49:0948:45
31Jorrit Kort1989Almere49:4349:16
32Rik Janssen1987Wamel50:3750:22
33Niels van Zuijlen1989Winssen50:3850:32
34Olivier Veliscek1995Beneden-Leeuwen50:4250:24
35Willem Nijs1994Beneden-Leeuwen51:1250:53
36Guus Nijs1997Beneden-Leeuwen51:1250:55
37Jur van Wijk1997Beneden-Leeuwen51:2751:08
38Stan Lamers1994Nijmegen51:3451:18
39Gerben van Roon1980Nijmegen51:4951:32
40Arjen van Beek1980Nijmegen52:0251:28
41Yordi Teuwsen1991Druten52:1351:58
42Bas Eerden1979Oss52:3552:01
43Mike Broens1985Beuningen Gld53:0952:38
44Kris van der Riet1980's-Hertogenbosch55:0054:30
45Marcio Nouwens1987Groesbeek55:3355:30
46Sjors Groeneveld1988Nijmegen57:3057:01
47Jan Visscher1981Renkum58:5258:43
48William van den Hurk1990Druten59:2359:06
49Tobias Vast1992Leerdam1:00:1159:45
 
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jay Sauer1972Cifla33:0533:04
2Bernard te Boekhorst1972Phoenix33:2433:24
3Ivo Hendriks1977Cifla34:5634:55
4Hans de Veer1959Oss '7837:2937:26
5Henri Heijmans1965Oss '7837:4137:39
6Wessel Dubbe1965Nijmegen37:5237:48
7Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Oss '7838:2938:27
8Ferry Schreven1974Cifla39:0239:01
9Df Rademaker1976Maarn39:1539:13
10Nico van Lent1954Oss '7839:2339:22
11Ivan van Beuningen1964Beneden-Leeuwen39:3939:38
12Martin Pos1971Malden39:4739:43
13Clemens Vollebergh1963Dutch Runners39:4839:47
14Arian Adriaans1972Cifla40:0240:00
15Toon Verkerk1954avVN41:0240:59
16Bram Joosten1971Nijmegen41:4341:40
17Peter Koster1969Lent41:4341:39
18Andy Corbeek1967Millingen aan de Rij41:5841:55
19Drazen Simic1971Dutch Runners42:5142:46
20Ibo Metz1975Utrecht43:0042:43
21Wim Kools1971Druten43:3043:25
22Jan Schiltmans1965Druten43:3943:37
23Richard Keizer1978Ede Gld44:0643:56
24Peter Voermans1963Druten44:0844:03
25Robert Tournay1967Beuningen Gld44:0944:05
26Alan van Hoey1976Cifla44:1144:07
27Arjan Schimmer1966Zaltbommel Dutch Run44:1744:15
28Geert van den Hurk1964Druten44:3244:30
29Berry Simons1961Nijmegen Atletiek44:3444:22
30Paul Simons1961Wijchen44:4144:36
31Marcel Kuenen1972Elst Gld45:0044:50
32Paul van Rossum1967Druten45:0345:00
33Wil Hoes1959Druten45:2145:14
34Tom Robben1962Arnhem45:2544:59
35Hennie van Wamel1961Boven-Leeuwen45:3645:35
36Bert Pruijn1962Kerk-Avezaath45:4145:30
37Niels Woltman1978Eenrum45:5245:16
38Alfons Wesselkamp1968Didam46:0445:50
39Jochem van Rossum1973Beneden-Leeuwen46:0645:55
40Crispijn Roos1974Breda46:0746:04
41Martijn Lamers1977Goirle46:0845:59
42Ron Wennekers1971Druten46:0946:05
43Wietse de Boer1957Druten46:3646:13
44Erik Klaassen1971Druten46:4046:19
45Joost Poort1972Zaltbommel46:5146:41
46Toon Reijers1958Ewijk46:5446:47
47Christiaan de Kok1975Druten46:5546:53
48Ronald den Ouden1966Druten46:5746:51
49Aadam Abdi1977Beuningen Gld47:0446:59
50Hans Roelofs1965Astylos47:2047:13
51Gerard Peters1954AV Wijchen47:2647:23
52Jos van der Voort1964Bergharen47:3247:21
53Erik Feenstra1968Nijmegen Atletiek47:3247:22
54Cees Waaijer1959Nijmegen47:3347:25
55Alfred van Groningen1971Doornenburg47:4047:13
56Ton Rutten1952Dutch Runners47:4347:27
57Hans Berden1954Roermond47:4647:19
58Rob Bovens1955Cifla47:4947:40
59Olard Klaassen1967Wijchen48:0747:58
60Eloy de Jong1976Utrecht48:0847:52
61Wiljo van den Broek1966Afferden Gld48:1048:00
62Ton Schonenberg1965Druten48:1448:12
63Rene Meijer1957Westervoort48:2148:12
64Jan Willem van Groenig1970Wageningen48:2648:04
65Geert Hopmans1951Friesland48:2848:22
66Koen Rombouts1973Beuningen Gld48:3148:11
67Jos Sistermans1961Druten48:5848:49
68Stan Jacobs1964Druten49:0048:53
69Jan Jacobs1960Ewijk49:0648:47
70Bob Scholten1965Beuningen Gld49:2649:07
71Marc Jilesen1965Deest49:3849:25
72Eric Bruisten1963Ewijk49:5049:30
73Ronald van Soest1975Montfoort50:0849:56
74Leo Verriet1966Leuth50:1749:52
75Blair Rawes1954Arnhem50:4050:23
76Harold van Zandvoort1976Druten50:5050:26
77Rene Goudkuil1965Bodegraven50:5550:31
78Berry Eskes1972Druten50:5850:46
79Patrick Stoteler1970Elst Gld51:1451:09
80Dirck van Meurs1948Beneden-Leeuwen51:1550:41
81Edwin van Casteren1966Druten51:1751:09
82Henk Reijnen1974Druten51:3351:29
83Frans van der Donk1957Boven-Leeuwen51:3551:24
84Bob Driessen1971Beneden-Leeuwen51:4451:26
85Jan van Kranenburg1953Buurmalsen51:4851:32
86Marijn van Bunningen1966Horssen51:5151:39
87Wim Schreurs1958Druten51:5551:48
88Kees Boelhouwer1965Culemborg51:5751:49
89Theo van den Bos1954Druten52:0151:35
90John Kathagen1957Gassel52:0551:45
91Marcel Zegers1963Nijmegen52:0651:54
92Wim MEGENS1962Winssen52:1352:10
93Jacco van der Vinne1971Arnhem52:1352:05
94Jun Swagemakers1963Uitwijk52:1751:54
95Marcel Joosten1971Druten52:3852:24
96Paul van Maren1971Beneden-Leeuwen52:4252:24
97Theo Groenen1946Winssen52:5052:44
98Hennie de Klein1958Druten52:5252:41
99Jan Dekkers1956Boven-Leeuwen53:0952:48
100Henk de Leeuw1953Beneden-Leeuwen53:1252:48
101Jan van Groenestijn1943Beneden-Leeuwen53:2053:12
102Jos de Waal1969Druten53:3253:24
103Rini Romijnders1961Beneden-Leeuwen53:3353:08
104Geert Maassen1960Maasbommel53:3553:08
105Leo Zegers1957Puiflijk53:4053:34
106Rino l'Herminez Wamel53:4953:40
107Vincent Fonville1966Beusichem53:5253:43
108Marcel Ermers1960Nijmegen54:0253:23
109Jan Arts1968Ewijk54:1753:58
110Eric Thijssen1967Beneden-Leeuwen54:4254:26
111Gé van Hees1949Beneden-Leeuwen54:4254:12
112Twan de Visser1968Rosmalen54:4654:21
113Bert van Elk1961Beneden-Leeuwen54:5254:28
114André van der Meyde1968Druten54:5954:33
115Tjeerd van Zadelhoff1973Deil55:0054:26
116Jan Willemsen1958AV Wijchen55:0654:33
117Sjuul van de Klok1971Druten55:3254:59
118Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Climax55:3555:16
119Cor Uittenbogerd1955Nijmegen55:3855:31
120Boaz van Vliet1971Druten55:5155:18
121Martin Honings1951Beuningen Gld56:0355:48
122Fred den Biesen1963Puiflijk56:0556:00
123Stefan Cornelis1974Boven-Leeuwen56:0955:42
124Gino van den Dungen1971Valkenswaard56:0955:42
125Fred Dusseljee1965Arnhem56:1756:02
126Peter Kempen1966Druten56:2656:04
127Wout Vos1961Wijchen56:4656:12
128Jacco van Kranenburg1966Druten57:0956:47
129Andre Meijerink1965Druten57:1056:44
130Jan van de Lagemaat1965Rosmalen57:1256:46
131Dennis Cobussen1974Druten57:2956:53
132Coert Langenhuijzen1958Beuningen Gld57:5457:20
133Bart Christiaans1977Beuningen Gld57:5857:41
134Jan Coppes1945Beneden-Leeuwen58:0657:53
135Henk Kuijpers1953Boven-Leeuwen58:1157:51
136Michel van Ast1975Afferden Gld58:1558:06
137Roel van Suijdam1954Nijmegen58:3858:05
138Sjaak Homan1960Druten58:4758:24
139René van Zoomeren1965Druten59:1458:42
140Johan Puts1959Puiflijk59:2258:44
141Geert Janssen1957Beneden-Leeuwen59:3859:00
142Cis Davids1951Druten59:4559:04
143Bart van Woezik1951Puiflijk59:4859:41
144Kees Vermeulen1963Druten59:5359:25
145Erik Brummelkamp1949Nijmegen1:00:2459:48
146Theo Vijn1967Horssen1:00:551:00:42
147Paul van Acht1953Nijmegen1:01:011:00:25
148Hans Smits1957Oijen1:01:111:01:00
149Ton Weijers1951AV Wijchen1:01:331:01:02
150Leon Pillich1969Malden1:01:351:01:06
151Rob van Tiem1974Druten1:01:371:00:58
152Adrie Kooijmans1955Beneden-Leeuwen1:01:371:00:57
153François Pruyn1957Druten1:02:001:01:25
154Rob Lamers1951Dutch Runners1:02:031:01:28
155Adri van Grinsven1949Beuningen Gld1:02:401:02:19
156Martien Schenkels1957Druten1:02:511:02:20
157John Reuvekamp1963Druten1:03:061:02:45
158Jimmy Mackintosh1977Amsterdam1:03:171:02:44
159Harrie Janssen1957AV Wijchen1:03:261:02:48
160Henk Balkema1958Loopgroep Kameleon1:03:381:03:00
161Joop Oordijk1951Druten1:04:561:04:43
162Gert van Duinen1957Druten1:09:551:09:19
 
V-34, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Graat1980's-Gravenhage47:3047:20
2Lieke Weijers1979Groesbeek48:1248:10
3Hilal Maassen1984Druten48:3048:18
4Eline Hendriks1986Oosterhout Gld49:3449:28
5Carmen van der Mark1986Nijmegen50:0549:58
6Wendy van Deelen1983AV Wijchen51:1950:46
7Willeke Overeem1984Druten52:1552:05
8Lisanne Barnhoorn1989Nijmegen52:4752:41
9Marieke Zegers1981Druten53:4053:34
10Anneke van Hees1982Wamel54:4254:12
11Tinka Durville1984Nijmegen54:5754:23
12Dian Oostijen1983Druten56:4756:30
13Susan Kathagen1990Gassel57:2557:06
14Kizzy Rokette1989Nijmegen57:2957:00
15Anne-Marie Arendsen1979Erlecom57:3756:58
16Simone de Waard1994Almere57:5757:41
17Debbie Leenders1983Nijmegen57:5957:42
18Marieke van Oijen1979Druten58:1257:59
19Corine Uittenbogerd1988Nijmegen58:3258:22
20Jojanneke Hendriks1985Nijmegen58:4158:07
21Sophie van Leest1989Nijmegen58:4658:31
22Mieke van der Riet1980's-Hertogenbosch59:0758:36
23Cora Arndtz1982Afferden Gld59:0858:51
24Suzan van Heck1981Druten1:00:1959:41
25Natasja Geurts1978Batenburg1:02:051:01:26
26Saskia van Zwam1982AV Wijchen1:02:371:02:01
27Eelke de Man1979Amsterdam1:03:171:02:45
28Sanne Janssen1987's-Hertogenbosch1:03:281:02:50
29Amy Kars1983Kapel Avezaath1:04:041:03:54
30Bernadette Bilderbeek1983Druten1:07:151:06:47
31Anne-Marie de Veen1980Rotterdam1:09:571:09:20
32Inge Leenders1982Rotterdam1:10:041:09:27
33Ineke Bruin1986Wijchen1:10:491:10:24
34Linda Martens1987Nijmegen1:21:451:21:20
 
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Lensen1977Cifla38:5438:52
2Ellie van Zoggel1962Oss '7844:2144:17
3Tonny Peer1966Ewijk44:3844:34
4Jonneke Beumer1963Cifla45:1945:16
5Annette van Veenendaal1961Beneden-Leeuwen46:5246:41
6Toni van Dinter1964Tiel47:2547:23
7Aïda Boogmans1959Prins Hendrik48:5548:51
8Maria Schoenmakers1962Prins Hendrik49:3549:30
9Martine Boddaert1964Nijmegen Atletiek50:0249:47
10Mieke Akkermans1965Lent50:4850:44
11Maike den Houting1969Keijenborg51:0651:00
12Elvira Spoelman1971AV Wijchen51:2050:55
13Swopke Swagemakers1961Druten51:3351:26
14Judith van der Horst1974Wijchen51:3851:14
15Trudie Janssen Steenbe1969Bergharen53:0452:43
16Aletta Mulder1969Heerewaarden53:1052:56
17Monique Buur1966Heerewaarden53:1252:58
18Hanneke Hasselaar1964Lienden53:3453:12
19Cindy van Dreumel1974Beuningen Gld54:2054:02
20Anita van Eijk1966Druten54:4754:33
21Angelique Joosten1972Druten54:4754:34
22Arieta van Leur1974Milsbeek55:0154:55
23Annemarie Latta1965AV Wijchen55:0654:34
24Marise van Ravenswaaij1963Ede Gld55:3655:17
25Esther Beckers1974Wijchen56:0355:46
26Sonja van 't Oever1958Beuningen Gld56:0555:53
27Erica Bosch1960Ewijk56:2855:59
28Angela Fransen1964Horssen56:5056:36
29Geneviève Peters1974St. Willebrord56:5256:21
30Monique Eijgenberger1968Druten56:5356:30
31Anne-Marie Renkens Hop1968Druten56:5656:38
32Astrid Stuth1965Druten57:0256:42
33Karin van den Hurk1967Beneden-Leeuwen57:1456:36
34Marja Hermans1967AV Wijchen57:1856:45
35AJM van den Hoek1970Beuningen Gld57:2457:17
36Chantal Eskes1974Nijmegen Atletiek57:2657:14
37Jozette van den Helm1968Loosbroek57:2757:06
38Erna Verdijk1957Zetten57:3657:08
39Claudia van den Braak1973Druten57:3757:13
40Claudia Vermeulen1972Druten58:1157:58
41Mireille van Ast1978Neede58:1558:06
42Marjo van Dinther1961Boven-Leeuwen58:1757:50
43Nathalie van Wely1975Varik58:1857:59
44Ellen van den Broek1969Druten58:1857:51
45Sandra Marcus1973Boven-Leeuwen58:2658:11
46Christel van Zon1971Amsterdam58:3458:04
47Grietje Bekker1962Druten59:0358:46
48Betty Bitterling-Bekke1952Woerden59:0558:48
49Inge van den Bogaard1963Beneden-Leeuwen59:0758:31
50Ingrid Hessels1968Beuningen Gld59:1558:56
51Els van Leeuwen1953Appeltern59:1558:58
52Renate Klaassen1972Druten59:1858:55
53Willy van der Zandt1965Horssen59:2158:50
54Van Slooten1972Druten59:2358:58
55Renate Sluiter1972Oss59:3759:34
56Ardith Jansen1966Druten59:4059:18
57Ciska Koole1974Zoelen59:4359:32
58Jet van Tienen1959Nijmegen59:4859:15
59Bianca van Kranenburg1976Druten59:5359:41
60Christel Pillich1970Malden1:00:0059:31
61Eva Corssmit1976Nijmegen1:00:101:00:01
62Miranda Boom1970Dutch Runners1:00:181:00:02
63Gera van Heumen1962AV Wijchen1:00:361:00:18
64Angela Peper1959Puiflijk1:00:481:00:20
65Annette Roes1954Ewijk1:00:561:00:27
66Iris Lamers1977Druten1:01:091:00:55
67Yinske Quispel1975Druten1:01:091:00:42
68Liesbeth van den Bergh1962AV Wijchen1:01:101:00:41
69Karin Theunisse1974Teeffelen1:01:101:00:59
70Caroline Hendriks1974Druten1:01:141:01:01
71Marion Meulendijks1970Beneden-Leeuwen1:01:161:00:39
72Carina Beun1964Alphen Gld1:01:371:01:14
73Elles Verheul1969Druten1:02:031:01:43
74Maaike Foekens1973Druten1:02:151:01:53
75Andrea Janssen1967Beneden-Leeuwen1:02:301:01:53
76Quirine Peters1974AV Wijchen1:02:311:02:00
77Toosje van Eck1968AV Wijchen1:02:491:02:21
78Mientje van Thiel-Some1953Deest1:03:061:02:48
79Margaretha Leendertse1954Horssen1:03:381:03:00
80Anita van Doorn1971AV Wijchen1:03:391:03:04
81Christel Dragtsma1969Millingen aan de Rij1:06:051:05:35
82Koos Verploegen1958Druten1:07:151:06:56
83Manuela l'Herminez Wamel1:07:471:07:21
84Carla Driessen1956Millingen aan de Rij1:08:011:07:31
85Joke Eskes1971Nijmegen1:08:231:08:11
86Carola Klopman1967Nijmegen1:09:201:09:01
87Karin Verberkt1961Cuijk1:10:061:09:32
88Erika de Hoop1971Tiel1:14:421:14:17
89Wilma van Krieken1969Tiel1:14:491:14:25
 
M-34, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oscar Mulder1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:16:291:16:29
2Hendrik Venema1983Cifla1:19:041:19:03
3Mark Willems1978Ewijk1:30:501:30:49
4Jurn van Gisteren1984Oss '781:33:541:33:52
5Kester Smits1987Nistelrode1:34:571:34:56
6Martijn van der Wardt1985Triathlon1:35:431:35:40
7Jaap Oliemeulen1981Beneden-Leeuwen1:37:181:37:01
8Paul Berenbroek1983Utrecht1:37:491:37:36
9Bart van Galen1979Beneden-Leeuwen1:38:561:38:52
10Dennis van der Stroom1987Kranenburg1:40:041:40:02
11Manolito Hulsebos1983Best1:40:441:40:39
12Rutger Nuij1984Amsterdam1:50:251:50:21
 
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Vergeer1978AV Wijchen1:21:291:21:28
2Chris van Sonsbeek1962Appeltern1:26:031:25:56
3Jordan van IJsseldijk1978Cifla1:26:531:26:52
4Aart van Meerveld1972Barneveld1:28:051:28:02
5Johan van Elderen1964Helmond1:29:181:29:16
6Sander Rijnders1973Dreumel1:29:531:29:51
7Twan van Hoogstraten1967Berghem1:30:021:30:01
8Ralph Goes1961Eindhoven Atletiek1:30:361:30:34
9Fred Reijnen1971Helmond1:30:581:30:56
10Arno Luft1965Nijmegen1:31:091:31:05
11Bert Dreijer1971Dreumel1:31:251:31:19
12Rick van den Berk1976Druten1:32:291:32:22
13Frank Laurant1968Beneden-Leeuwen1:33:341:33:31
14Michiel Balster1975Heumen1:33:401:33:33
15Bas Tromp1966Winssen1:33:501:33:42
16Domien Debruyne1974Amsterdam1:35:051:35:03
17Arjan Hoenselaar1977Nijmegen1:35:511:35:48
18Andre van IJzendoorn1957Statina1:36:051:35:55
19Erik de Rooij1968Druten1:37:111:37:08
20Hans van Zuijdam1967Geldermalsen1:37:211:37:12
21Jan van Gendt1969Nijmegen Atletiek1:37:471:37:40
22Jan Verhoeff1961Horssen1:38:021:37:46
23Polly den Tenter1953avVN1:38:221:38:21
24David van Toor1953avVN1:38:391:38:33
25Jan Willem Heurter1964Nijmegen1:39:111:39:07
26Wim Jansen1961Millingen aan de Rij1:39:251:39:18
27Harold van Woezik1965Bergharen1:40:081:40:01
28Herman de Laat1958Nistelrode1:40:091:40:06
29Mari Arissen1963Beneden-Leeuwen1:40:331:40:20
30Gert Libbers1962Druten1:41:011:40:47
31Leon Janssen1975Beneden-Leeuwen1:41:281:41:22
32Martin Ekhardt1965Arnhem1:41:391:41:29
33Peter van den Hater1963Druten1:41:501:41:44
34Sander van 't Hoog1969Beusichem1:41:511:41:31
35Jos Raedts1968Grave1:42:181:42:07
36Stef van Leeuwen1948Puiflijk1:42:551:42:42
37Wim Dekker1969Utrecht1:42:561:42:43
38Paul Arens1963Climax1:43:501:43:24
39Pieter van Zoest1949Tuil1:43:541:43:52
40Roger Kennis1972GVAC1:43:591:43:50
41Henri van den Broek1966Velp Gld1:44:161:44:06
42Frank van Kuppeveld1960Nijmegen1:44:371:44:34
43Wouter Rijckaert1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:44:591:44:45
44Henk Pieffers1969Holten1:45:041:44:49
45Arjan Hendriks1961Bergharen1:45:261:45:16
46Frans de Bruijn1960Druten1:46:051:46:01
47Johan van den Akker1970Beneden-Leeuwen1:46:081:45:50
48Louis van den Bosch1971Bemmel1:46:201:45:56
49Cor van Summeren1954Maasbommel1:47:141:47:10
50Gerrit van Buuren1954Astylos1:47:221:47:10
51Gerald Meijerink1967Holten1:47:261:47:14
52Mark Wijtmans1972Druten1:47:391:47:21
53Wim Sonnevijlle1968Nijmegen1:47:551:47:45
54Rien Walk1944Grave1:48:141:48:02
55Jan Hartman1959Utrecht1:48:461:48:30
56Emiel Singor1967Amersfoort1:48:571:48:45
57Frans Assmann1957Culemborg1:49:161:49:07
58Hans Helsdingen1958Zeist1:49:471:49:30
59Bart van Gelder1971Deest1:49:591:49:47
60Jeroen Laurant1975Druten1:50:161:50:06
61Ron Konings1967Druten1:50:331:50:27
62Jos Spaanderman1958Zoetermeer1:52:051:51:56
63Han Polman1968Nijmegen1:52:091:52:01
64Patrick van Eldijk1969Druten1:52:441:52:28
65Marco Blokland1971De Meern1:52:471:52:32
66Hans Heurter1966Druten1:52:561:52:51
67Gerrit van 't Veld1959Houten1:53:331:53:23
68John van de Wakker1950Westervoort1:54:021:53:39
69Alfred Gaasbeek1952Climax1:54:591:54:41
70Joost Storms1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:55:261:55:23
71Lando Jansen1966Beuningen Gld1:55:271:55:16
72Henk van Dongen1966Vinkel1:56:011:55:45
73Wim Wildschut1959Amersfoort1:56:161:56:04
74Quiryn Springeling1967Amersfoort1:56:161:56:04
75Freek Hendriks1968Druten1:56:481:56:34
76Ronnie Lagarde1970Alphen Gld1:56:541:56:42
77Ramon Colle1973Berghem1:56:561:56:35
78Masjel van de DijkenLo1956Druten1:58:151:58:01
79Martien Soetekouw1961Prins Hendrik1:58:321:58:16
80Theo Tuinte1954Wijchen1:58:371:58:27
81Jeroen Pietersma1974Nijmegen1:58:571:58:48
82Cees Wijtmans1941Hernen1:59:061:58:48
83Mike Wouters1975Beneden-Leeuwen2:00:121:59:55
84Maarten van Gemert1965Mill2:00:202:00:07
85Peter Geelen1963Wijchen2:00:372:00:25
86Geert Pierlo1962Wijchen2:00:382:00:28
87Perry Janssen1971Gendt2:00:532:00:35
88Marco Landman1969Westervoort2:02:212:02:00
89Mark Grim1971Druten2:02:352:02:16
90Hans Smits1957Afferden Gld2:03:222:03:07
91Ton Megens1958Boven-Leeuwen2:03:362:03:21
92Cornelis de Stigter1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:04:172:04:08
93John vd Hazelkamp1969Druten2:04:482:04:42
94Wim van Gelder1961Utrecht2:09:012:08:50
95Tonnie Bremer1957Maasbommel2:10:422:10:35
96Jan Kooy1959Dutch Runners2:11:212:11:05
97Hein van Iersel1958Horssen2:17:442:17:24
98Frans Buysse1954Culemborg2:26:102:25:53
 
V-34, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kim Fairley1985Cifla1:27:401:27:38
2Heleen Plaatzer1979Nijmegen1:27:421:27:39
3Bianca van As-Mulder1981Wijchen1:45:551:45:46
4Anneke Bruinsma1984Lent1:54:571:54:38
5Roos Stalenhoef1983Nijmegen1:54:591:54:40
6Mijke Lub1986Nijmegen1:55:101:55:00
7Merit Haalebos1979Arnhem1:59:101:58:50
8Kim van de Wijgert1988Vinkel2:02:542:02:37
9Trudy van Rijsewijk1980Driel2:12:112:11:51
10Jeanette de Lorme1978Westervoort2:17:162:16:56
11Jolise Stol1986Culemborg2:26:102:25:53
 
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ans Meijerink1970AV Holten1:41:371:41:23
2Ilse Schutte1972Puiflijk1:51:161:51:00
3Masja van Ingen1967AV Wijchen1:53:281:53:15
4Pascale Voermans1969Nijmegen1:54:251:54:13
5Françoise Keulen1960Randwijk1:55:341:55:15
6Antoinette van Summere1973Horssen1:56:281:55:26
7Kyra Jurriens1977Arnhem1:57:171:57:13
8Francis Toonen1975Druten1:58:301:58:27
9Sietske Grol1971Nijmegen1:58:361:58:24
10Annemiek Rambach1955Beuningen Gld1:58:561:58:45
11Janny Jongejan1961De Gemzen1:59:111:58:56
12Marijke Cornelissen1963Druten2:03:312:03:24
13Marion van der Sluijs1966Druten2:03:542:03:46
14Helma de Stigter1965Heerjansdam2:04:172:04:08
15Connie Lamers1969Renkum2:04:522:04:43
16Baudien Boumans1969Molenhoek Lb2:05:012:04:56
17Miranda van Zwam1967Appeltern2:05:142:05:06
18Simone Wolthuis1973Alphen Gld2:05:142:05:06
19Henrike Boer1973Nijmegen2:06:202:06:15
20Gerda van Hattum1968MarathonPlus2:06:202:06:15
21Esther Geenevasen1976Nijmegen2:07:052:06:48
22Anneke Rodrigues1954Dutch Runners2:07:452:07:27
23Christien Cochius1966Druten2:07:452:07:27
24Yvonne Martens1964Renkum2:10:532:10:43
25Harriet Poot1964Utrecht2:17:532:17:35
26Anja van der Kooij1961Breda2:19:422:19:24
27Rinie Terhaard1958Wijchen2:25:012:24:52
28Helen Zwartkruis-Krech1973Druten2:26:582:26:35
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-04-2013 15:11