Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 22 mei 2013

 
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeffrey Vork1985Breukelen Ut33:45 
2Martijn van Driel1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt33:53 
3Niels-Peter Foppen1985Loopgroep PK35:32 
4Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon35:32 
5Marco Nijenmanting1983Phanos35:59 
6Harm van Dijken1979Hellas36:03 
7Andre van Loo1981Atverni38:26 
8Paul vd voort vd Kleij1978Hellas38:32 
9Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik38:37 
10Joeri van Holsteijn1980Pijnenburg42:00 
11Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg43:40 
 
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Hellas35:16 
2Florian Hupkes1975Hellas38:57 
3Falco van Dijk1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:02 
4Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas42:34 
5Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running44:11 
6Paul de Vries1975Fit49:48 
 
M 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John van Dijk1969AKU35:28 
2John Sloof1973Hellas37:48 
3Maarten de Bree1968Hellas37:53 
4Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg38:25 
5Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas40:03 
6Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik41:10 
7Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg41:11 
8Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track42:03 
9Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas43:22 
10Bas Kreukniet1970Utrecht45:29 
11Marvin Bovenkerk1971U-Track47:51 
12Matthieu Schenk1971Hellas50:21 
 
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas34:02 
2Sicco Roukema1967Hellas36:03 
3Wytze Muyzert1964Ron Clarke37:33 
4Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg38:33 
5Diederik Aarendonk1965avVN40:02 
6Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg40:21 
7Holger Cremer1967U-Track42:40 
8John Hardeman1966Hellas42:43 
9Florian Koopmans1967Running AP42:45 
10John Versteeg1967Hellas43:19 
11Paul van Brakel1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:27 
12Ecoo de Vries1965Hellas45:16 
 
M 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:35 
2Marc Dunnewijk1961Oostzaan39:02 
3Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas39:30 
4Ed Baks1959Atverni39:46 
5Frank van der Mark1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:53 
6Harm Jan Bouwknegt1962Hellas39:55 
7Theo vd Beek1958Pijnenburg40:56 
8Henk Jan Bierling1960Hellas43:45 
9Ashok Jodha1959avVN44:17 
10John Bakker1960Hellas44:22 
11Ed Geerlings1960U-Track46:58 
12Frans van Kampenhout1960Hellas59:44 
 
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manuel Jose Conceicao1957Hellas37:31 
2Paul Barnhoorn1956Leiden Atletiek38:14 
3Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni38:47 
4Jos ter Brake1955Atverni40:44 
5Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg40:49 
6Teun Harteveld1956Phoenix42:53 
7Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas42:55 
8Nico Landman1958U-Track42:56 
9Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg43:58 
10Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus44:23 
11Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus45:19 
 
M 60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Mocking1952Atverni42:54 
2Kees Venselaar1953Prins Hendrik45:11 
3Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas47:14 
4Rob Plijnaar1951avVN47:48 
5G. van Kommer1951avVN58:13 
 
M 65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Methorst1945avVN47:36 
2Fred Tap1945Hellas49:10 
3Hans Oostindiën1946BAV50:11 
4Clemens Koemans1945Hellas52:54 
 
V 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon44:29 
2Astrid Hijlkema1960Fit52:18 
 
V PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karlijn Kea1991Utrecht43:52 
2Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht43:57 
3Corien Kanis1987Hoogland45:42 
4Astrid van Tol1970Haarzuilens46:06 
5Renske van Leuken1978Utrecht47:37 
6Lotte Van Munster Vleuten48:01 
7Kris Black1974Utrecht48:10 
8Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht48:10 
9Marije Bekker De Bilt48:10 
10Marjan Verduijn1963Atverni48:33 
11Kedisty Debessau utrecht48:54 
12Sonja Menges van Houte Nieuwegeid49:15 
13Eva de Vroome1982Utrecht49:57 
14Inge van Oostende1984Utrecht50:10 
15Helen van Mourik1974Zeist52:28 
16Tineke Doedens1954Zeist53:17 
17Eefje Smit utrecht53:25 
18Jikke Balkema Utrecht53:25 
19Gerrie de Vries1982Utrecht53:54 
20Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:00 
21Vera de Groen utrecht54:02 
22Marit Engelsma1970Groenekan56:06 
23Inge Gabriels1990Utrecht56:18 
24Karlijn Meinders1985Utrecht57:16 
25Liesbeth Grootelaan Utrecht57:19 
26Mirjam Wagenmans Zesit58:42 
27Lieke Henser Utrecht58:54 
28Suzanne Duinkerken Utrecht1:01:20 
29Patricia van Os1973Hellas1:01:38 
30Anita Hoogerwerf1976Zeist1:03:56 
31Danielle Glasmeier1977Zeist1:04:45 
 
M PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1William Verheul1980Utrecht35:31 
2Kelvin van der Doe1985Amsterdam36:35 
3Jacco Rijlaarsdam1988Scherpenzeel Gld36:52 
4Wouter-Dirk Huitzing1984Utrecht37:24 
5Joris van Berkel1983Utrecht38:22 
6Sven de Paauw Maarssen38:25 
7Marc Debets1968U-Track38:40 
8Willem Gerritsen1979Wijk bij Duurstede38:45 
9Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht38:54 
10Remco van Beek1974Zeist39:05 
11Kees Terhorst1960Houten39:11 
12Timon Verboomen Utrecht39:25 
13Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:30 
14Harmen de Bruin1982Hellas39:31 
15Klaas Huijbregts1980Utrecht39:41 
16Edwin van Voorthuizen1976Maarn39:57 
17Winan van Houdt1977Utrecht39:58 
18Jorrit Vulker1987's-Gravenhage40:05 
19Yorick Sijsling1989Utrecht40:12 
20Martijn Korstanje utrecht40:39 
21Marc van Rijn Utrecht41:31 
22Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenbur41:54 
23Johan van Zuijlen Maarssen42:07 
24RQ Deken1974Bussum42:19 
25Dennis Rijnbeek1972Huis ter Heide Ut42:47 
26Justus van de Sande1983Utrecht42:58 
27Willem Vedder1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur43:02 
28Ivo Dijs1972Houten43:07 
29Hennie Holtman utrecht43:10 
30Eddy van der Weijden worden43:10 
31Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen43:11 
32Sander Rooker Utrecht43:13 
33Matthijs Ziepzeerder1975Utrecht43:23 
34Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik43:37 
35Jos van der Eijk Utrecht43:48 
36Ewout Sikking1985Zeist43:53 
37Martin Horstynck1958Utrecht43:59 
38Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum44:26 
39Ger Verweg1954Utrecht44:30 
40Leo Goes1960Houten44:40 
41Bart van de Ven1976Zeist44:48 
42Bert Heesakkers1975Hellas44:57 
43Jan Klein Poelhuis1986Utrecht44:58 
44Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:23 
45Tjeerd Opdedijk De Bilt45:24 
46Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht45:27 
47Michel van den Brink1986Woerden45:37 
48Dolf Snel1951De Bilt46:01 
49Hub Kaenen1959Nieuwegein46:13 
50Evert Driessen1985Fit46:37 
51Swen Adriaensen1990Utrecht46:41 
52Jan Heijdra1986Odijk46:49 
53Roy Geurs1962Dutch Runners46:54 
54Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht47:05 
55Joost Kraan1981Oudewater47:14 
56Randy Broers1982De Bilt47:16 
57Michael Vrins1970Utrecht47:17 
58Peter Schaap1960Hoofddorp47:19 
59Riens Kraaijeveld1951Loopgroep Bunnik47:23 
60Frans van der Waals Soest47:23 
61Nick Könitzer1967Nieuwegein47:32 
62Jelle Walther1966Utrecht47:38 
63Robin van Rijnsoever1982Fit47:45 
64Christiaan M. van Dijk1980Utrecht47:45 
65Ron Stam1966Zeist48:03 
66Willem Meijer Zeist48:04 
67Peter van Angeren1990Utrecht48:06 
68Hans Wortel1955Zeist48:08 
69Ronald van Ouwerkerk Utrecht48:15 
70Ton Jongbloed lopik48:18 
71Fred Wemeijer1960Harmelen48:25 
72Joost Hagemeijer utrecht48:36 
73Tjeu Otten1957Zeist48:38 
74Joost Oude Munnink1980Utrecht48:39 
75Kees Severijns1967Utrecht48:40 
76Flip de Ronde Utrecht48:51 
77Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht48:53 
78Rob Knoren1965Harmelen48:55 
79Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht48:59 
80Marcel Uppelschoten Utrecht49:23 
81Jereon Oelen1984Eelde49:38 
82Henny Bosselaar1949BAV49:38 
83Merijn Strijer utrecht49:39 
84Guus Abercrombie1985Utrecht49:39 
85Edward van Os1968Houten49:40 
86Sjoyuke van Houten1985Amsterdam49:41 
87Gerjan de Jong Utrecht49:45 
88Henno van Eckeveld1987Zeist49:48 
89Neal Filmer1960Amersfoort49:51 
90Bert Beemer Bunnik50:50 
91Henk Naron  51:15 
92Jan Schmitz Utrecht51:17 
93Mark Drost Utrecht51:28 
94Berrie Schuurman Westbroek51:55 
95Jeroen Boers1966Utrecht52:06 
96Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht52:31 
97Xander Soudant1982De Meern53:06 
98Martijn de Jonge1971Utrecht53:19 
99Karel Drexhage Utrecht54:04 
100Gert Mulder1956Utrecht54:52 
101Peter Meijer1959Fit54:58 
102Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort55:09 
103Tom Kraaijkamp Utrecht55:30 
104Jack van den Hengel1966Hellas55:40 
105Jos Reijn Soest55:46 
106Joost Gijsbers  56:54 
107Marc Trines1970Zaandam56:57 
108John de Vries1943Baarn58:14 
109Michael Blommers utrecht1:01:20 
110Ab Reitz De Meern1:04:45 
 
M SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben van Kooten Nieke1993Phoenix17:15 
2Vincent Hendriks1984Fit17:17 
3Teun van Woerkom1995Tilburg Road Runners17:39 
4Wouter Foppen1988Athlos17:54 
 
M 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Camiel Verweij1966Hellas18:28 
2Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke20:13 
3Andre Knop1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt20:21 
4Hans Ras1962U-Track21:35 
 
V 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas18:32 
 
V PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gwenn Logister1979Amersfoort25:07 
2Denise van Deursen1983Utrecht25:09 
3Carina van Roekel1980Utrecht26:26 
4Eveline Takken1978Driebergen-Rijsenbur26:30 
5Mandy de Ronde1988Utrecht26:38 
6Evelyn Marissink1974Utrecht27:12 
7Jantien Dopper1981Amsterdam27:18 
8Annemarie Colijn1988Utrecht27:35 
9Eelke Rutten1981Utrecht27:56 
10Claudette Corinde1972Utrecht27:59 
11Jacquelien van de Mhee1962Utrecht28:06 
12M. Weijers1985Oudewater28:07 
13Jose Vork Loenen aan de Vecht28:53 
14Nina van Eijk1994Phoenix28:55 
15Marjan Keus1974Utrecht29:04 
16Edith Mulder1967Utrecht29:16 
17Heleen Witvliet1968Utrecht29:16 
18Manuela Gieron1977Amsterdam29:29 
19Renske Weijers1984Utrecht30:18 
20Alies Oplaat1966Vinkeveen30:51 
21Sabine van Esch1990Utrecht30:56 
22Eveline Mos1981Utrecht30:56 
23Ingrid Knoren1966Harmelen32:40 
24Khadija Ciutia1967Utrecht32:44 
25Petra van Leeuwen1955Nieuwegein38:38 
 
M PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rene Hage1982Utrecht18:06 
2Erik van Middelkoop1982Utrecht18:23 
3Dennis Vork1987Loenen aan de Vecht19:06 
4Gerard Hueting1975Utrecht19:19 
5Harald Oostveen1966Utrecht20:21 
6Joep Appelman1991Utrecht20:24 
7Marco Eerkes1987De Bilt20:33 
8Koen Cuijpers1991Utrecht20:40 
9Ries van Os Utrecht20:40 
10Gary Barnes1972's-Gravenhage21:31 
11David de Jong1985Utrecht21:32 
12Fabian Lustig1972Utrecht21:37 
13Johannes Mollerans1963Utrecht21:57 
14Wim van Wijngaarden1952Utrecht23:09 
15Egbert Tick1955Utrecht23:30 
16Steven Hus1972Utrecht24:17 
17Guus Eikens1968Utrecht24:32 
18Markus Visser1968Amsterdam24:35 
19Rolf de Veer1975Utrecht25:07 
20Carel Middelweerd1951Utrecht25:32 
21Harry Trip1975Hooglanderveen25:32 
22Jan Sakko1969Utrecht25:43 
23Franklin Marlin1968Utrecht27:51 
24Maarten Oostveen1996Utrecht28:41 
25Andre van den Hoeven1967Nieuwegein29:04 
26Ard Jan Kraakman1969Gouda30:44 
27Marcel Ras1966Utrecht31:10 
28Fabian Jacobs1987Utrecht32:43 
29Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort35:03 
30Jaap van den Berg1944Utrecht35:36 
 
voorlopige uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-05-2013 22:09