Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De halve van Nijkerk 600

Nijkerk Gld - Zaterdag 1 juni 2013

 
J1/A, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maikel Potkamp2006Heerde5:08 
2Max de Swart2005Nijkerk Gld5:31 
3Timo Piron2006Hoek van Holland5:51 
4Storm de Jong2005Nijkerk Gld5:51 
5Nordin Steen2006Nijkerk Gld6:05 
6Luuk Tomassen2007Nijkerk Gld6:22 
7Lars Remijn2007Nijkerk Gld6:38 
8Kai van Galen2009Nijkerk9:30 
 
M1/A, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Noelle Huijser2006Nijkerk Gld6:06 
2Amy Tomassen2005Nijkerk Gld6:26 
3Floor Klomp2005Bunschoten-Spakenbur6:36 
4Nikki van Steeg2005Nijkerk Gld6:39 
5Lianne van Maanen2005Nijkerk Gld7:02 
6Isa Ringeling2006Nijkerk Gld7:03 
7Guusje van de Bor2006Nijkerk Gld7:03 
 
J1/B, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars van Steeg2003Nijkerk Gld4:56 
2Lucas de Swart2004Nijkerk Gld4:56 
3Sam Ringeling2003Nijkerk Gld5:23 
4Lucas Broker2005Nijkerk Gld5:28 
5Timme van Beek2003Nijkerkerveen5:53 
6Sven van Duinkerken2005Nijkerk Gld6:19 
7Duncan Overduin2004Nijkerk Gld6:34 
8Tom-Kyan van Dulken2004Nijkerk Gld6:52 
9Nick van den Tweel2004Nijkerk Gld6:53 
 
M1/B, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara Heinen2004Nijkerk Gld5:04 
2Franka Siemons2004Nijkerkerveen5:23 
3Jetske Meijer2004Nijkerk Gld5:27 
4Talitha Hagendoorn2004Nijkerk Gld5:41 
5Ilse van de Bor2004Nijkerk Gld5:45 
6Jasmijn Remijn2004Nijkerk Gld5:54 
7Eva Schoon2003Nijkerk Gld5:59 
8Liz van Omme2004Nijkerk Gld6:03 
9Mirthe Huijser2004Nijkerk Gld6:05 
10Mare Schoon2003Nijkerk Gld6:06 
11Lysa van Roekel2004Nijkerk Gld6:28 
12Myrthe van den Tweel2004Nijkerk Gld6:30 
13Julia Top2003Nijkerk Gld6:32 
14Nienke de Vries2003Amersfoort6:44 
15Tess Splinter2004Koog aan de Zaan6:54 
 
J2/A, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sem Pouw2002Leusden6:10 
2Twan van Loenen2002Putten7:11 
3Wessel Krant2003Nijkerk Gld7:24 
4Sander Buitenhuis2001Nijkerk Gld7:50 
5Jesper van Beek2001Nijkerkerveen8:24 
6Kees Schoon2002Amersfoort9:11 
7Tim Schoon2001Amersfoort9:59 
8Twan van de Bunt2002Nijkerk Gld10:07 
 
M2/A, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Veenstra2003Nijkerk Gld7:12 
2Lara Siemons2001Nijkerkerveen7:38 
3Maud van de Bor2003Nijkerk Gld8:23 
4Dorte van de Bor2003Nijkerk Gld8:31 
5Mirjam Niewold2002Nijkerk Gld8:45 
6Amara Nnadi2003Amersfoort8:55 
7Elly Ruiter2001Putten9:39 
8Marlies v. Dasselaar2003Nijkerk Gld9:39 
9Hendrina van den Henge2003Putten10:27 
10Emmelien Geurts2002Nijkerk Gld10:29 
11Indi Bos2001Nijkerk Gld10:29 
12Esmee horst2001Nijkerk Gld10:29 
13Anne-Claire Hagendoorn2002Nijkerk Gld10:49 
 
J2/B, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henrik Kok2001Soest6:09 
2Niek Smit2000Zeewolde7:04 
3Sil Schoon2000Nijkerk Gld7:09 
4Ruben van der Velde2000Nijkerk7:11 
5Sam van Dusschoten2001Nijkerk Gld8:30 
 
M2/B, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liz Hoogeveen2001Nijkerk Gld7:52 
2Sterre Sleeking2001Nunspeet8:22 
3Julia de Swart2001Nijkerk Gld8:42 
4Maaike van der Toorren1979Ermelo10:29 
 
H5/S, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Herbert Jansen1982Harderwijk16:42 
2Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg17:01 
3Jeroen Verboom1989Hoevelaken17:24 
4Martin van Steensel1987Ede Gld19:47 
5Erwin Demmer1979Voorthuizen19:58 
6HW Kruyt1983Amersfoort20:05 
7Berry Witte1987Nijkerk Gld21:04 
8Dennis Bosch1977Nijkerk Gld21:58 
9Kilian Brons2001Nijkerk Gld22:26 
10Klaas Noordhof1982Nijkerk Gld22:31 
11Pelle van de Bor2000Nijkerk Gld23:13 
12Marcel van den Heuvel1987Nijkerk Gld23:22 
13Ronald Plug1986Nijkerk Gld24:04 
14Kevin van kampen1979Leusden24:33 
15Marco Scholma1991Nijkerk Gld24:35 
16Bauke Keune1989Utrecht24:36 
17Arwin Wagenmakers1992Nijkerk Gld24:38 
18Arjan Kempers1980Nijkerk Gld24:39 
19Martijn Weisbeek1976Nijkerk Gld24:55 
20Jeroen de Kunder1990Nijkerk Gld25:16 
21Mark Haes1991Nijkerk Gld25:47 
22DaniŽl Dekker2000Nijkerk Gld25:55 
23Roan Huisman1999Voorthuizen26:24 
24Robin Buitenhuis1998Nijkerk Gld26:32 
25Harry ter Beeke1975Heerenveen26:40 
26Rob de Jong2000Nijkerkerveen27:21 
27Edwin van Meerveld1974Nijkerk Gld28:13 
28Niels Top1999Nijkerk Gld28:42 
29Jorrit Schoen1978Nijkerk Gld30:11 
30Cornť Westeneng1974Nijkerk Gld30:33 
31Remi van de Haar1980Harderwijk31:46 
32Sanneke Huizinga1988Amersfoort36:18 
33Viktor Netten1991Hoevelaken39:42 
 
D5/S, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renske de Vries1987Utrecht23:01 
2Inge Pouw1974Leusden23:05 
3Lisette Meijer1990Ede Gld23:14 
4Maaike van der Kaaij1988Rotterdam23:27 
5JoŽlle Hoff2000Nijkerk Gld23:28 
6Britt Hoff2000Nijkerk Gld23:31 
7Gabriella Denzel1988Amersfoort23:37 
8Melanie Tjapkes1985Apeldoorn24:15 
9Melinda Krishnasing1976Amersfoort24:30 
10Marjolein Rijkeboer1981Nijkerkerveen24:38 
11Melina Hoff2000Nijkerk Gld24:39 
12Aline Meiling1982Putten24:47 
13Fleur Klaassen2002Nijkerk Gld25:08 
14Jessica de Groot1990Nijkerk Gld25:33 
15Irene Baatenburg1985Apeldoorn25:40 
16Erika van Steensel1990Ede Gld25:48 
17Karlijn van Dijk2000Nijkerk Gld25:57 
18Marissa van 't Klooste1987Amersfoort26:46 
19Karin van Boeijen1979Putten26:48 
20Alet de Vries1990Utrecht27:21 
21Carmen Hoff1997Nijkerk Gld27:40 
22Ilse Ypma1974Nijkerk Gld27:42 
23Henriette Lubbersen1982Nijkerk Gld28:04 
24Colette Arts1981Utrecht28:19 
25Berber Werkman1980Appingedam28:23 
26Janneke van Altena1984Nijkerk Gld28:43 
27Jantine van de Bunt1984Nijkerk Gld28:44 
28Brenda Pijl1985Almere28:44 
29Lisanne de Haan1993Nijkerk Gld28:44 
30Alexandra Stolp1985Nijkerk Gld28:54 
31Karlijn Verweij1991Nijkerk Gld28:54 
32Danielle van den Heuve1983Nijkerk Gld29:03 
33Jannette Koetsier1990Elspeet29:04 
34HenriŽtte Ruitenbeek1981Nijkerk Gld29:05 
35Monique Bokkers1978Zeewolde29:06 
36Angelique Blauw1979Leusden29:09 
37Marleen Bast1978Nijkerk Gld29:15 
38Alien Horst1986Hooglanderveen29:41 
39Lieke Jonkheer2000Nijkerk Gld30:02 
40Evelien Kingma1977Nijkerk Gld30:20 
41Danielle Heere1976Nijkerk Gld30:22 
42Rianne Groenestein1985Nijkerk Gld30:25 
43Janet Heimensen1992Nijkerk Gld30:27 
44Jacqueline Westeneng1977Nijkerk Gld30:33 
45Suzan Dirksen1988Harderwijk30:38 
46Lisa Ederveen1996Amersfoort30:48 
47Chantal van den Berg1985Achterveld30:49 
48Annemarie Straatsma1973Hoevelaken30:53 
49Esther van Meerveld1978Nijkerk Gld31:00 
50Linda Versloot1983Leusden31:12 
51Wendy Boshuizen1991Achterveld31:29 
52Barbara van Geet1996Putten31:43 
53Willeke van den Brink1981Nijkerk Gld31:46 
54Paulien Vreugdenhil1981Nijkerk Gld31:47 
55Andrea van de Veen1994Nijkerk Gld31:59 
56Renate Simon1992Putten32:01 
57Jessica Ruitenbeek1991Nijkerk Gld32:03 
58Donna Dekker2002Nijkerk Gld32:04 
59Joyce van Leeuwen1999Nijkerk Gld32:08 
60Marleen van den Berg1981Zeewolde32:24 
61Marielle vd Mheen1981Putten33:01 
62Eva Janse1980Nijkerk Gld33:02 
63Karen Marcus1980Amersfoort33:28 
64Linda van Duinkerken1974Nijkerk Gld33:31 
65Ellen Prins1975Amersfoort33:36 
66MylŤne Brundel1993Amersfoort33:39 
67Renske den Besten1986Nijkerk Gld33:56 
68Nelleke den Besten1984Nijkerk Gld33:57 
69Emma Broker2002Nijkerk Gld34:01 
70Jeannelle van de Veen2001Nijkerk Gld34:04 
71Bertiene de Jong1977Nijkerk Gld34:10 
72Kelly van Doornik1990Nijkerkerveen36:00 
73Joyce van Moorst1992Nijkerk Gld36:00 
74Line Verweij1989Nijkerk Gld36:15 
75Mirjam Kooistra1976Amersfoort36:55 
76Rian Mulder1992Nijkerk Gld38:10 
77Kitty schoon1973Amersfoort38:10 
78Margriet Maessen1977Nijkerk Gld39:29 
79Stephanie Bouw1991Nijkerkerveen39:42 
80Manuela van der Linden1995Nijkerk Gld41:02 
 
H5/4, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur19:15 
2Rick van Emous1965Putten20:42 
3Stefan van Diggelen1973Nijkerk Gld24:36 
4Henk-Jan Kraaij1966Nijkerk Gld24:40 
5Gert van Duinkerken1970Nijkerk Gld26:31 
6Ralph Fikkert1973Nijkerk Gld26:37 
7Kees Schellens1969Hoevelaken28:52 
8Mc van Buiten1973Nijkerk Gld28:59 
9Henk van Veldhuizen1963Ede Gld29:39 
10Erik Dokter1965Nijkerk Gld29:40 
11Ronald Kiers1972Barneveld31:02 
12Patrick van Os1969Amersfoort32:08 
13Rolf Schumacher1968Nijkerk Gld32:18 
14Peter Zagwijn1965Nijkerk Gld32:52 
 
D5/4, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Greet van Emous1965Putten23:18 
2Gea van Lieshout1965Amersfoort24:25 
3Linda van Putten1968Voorthuizen26:28 
4MariŽtte ter Beeke1970Hoogland26:39 
5Fride Geluk1970Nijkerk Gld27:26 
6Mira van Lange1966Hoevelaken28:19 
7Elly Katsma1967Hooglanderveen28:19 
8Esther Vlecken1967Nijkerk Gld28:20 
9Sandra Schellens1971Hoevelaken28:47 
10Harriet verbeem1967Putten28:47 
11Brigitte Blauw1972Leusden29:04 
12Margo van Dijk1969Hoevelaken29:12 
13Gitte van't Klooster1973Hoogland29:46 
14Dea Blankestijn1963Nijkerkerveen29:47 
15Saskia van der Velde1973Nijkerk Gld30:20 
16Tineke Doornekamp1967Nijkerk Gld30:43 
17Jeannet Bruins1972Hoevelaken30:52 
18Henneke Rang1965Putten31:44 
19Jolanda van Leijenhors1971Hoevelaken32:22 
20Susan Rotgans1970Nijkerk Gld32:22 
21Jolanda Smink1972Nijkerkerveen32:25 
22Mathilde Dusol1967Nijkerk Gld32:32 
23Ina van Dijk1969Nijkerk Gld32:48 
24Ina van Engelenhoven1967Nijkerk Gld32:49 
25Silvie Tolboom1972Hoogland33:07 
26Martha Kraaij-BLoemend1972Nijkerk Gld33:17 
27Anneloes van Ark1971Amersfoort33:26 
28Alice Top1968Nijkerk Gld33:26 
29Mirjam van Leeuwen1968Nijkerk Gld33:26 
30Henny Voskuilen1965Hoevelaken35:15 
31Ayten ilhan1970Amersfoort35:44 
32Marie Wassink1973Nijkerk Gld36:50 
33Annette Spoor1970Soest36:56 
34Lucie Roelofsen1968Nijkerk Gld37:14 
35Erica van de Bunt1972Nijkerk Gld38:14 
36Astrid Bouw1968Nijkerkerveen39:44 
 
H5/5, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry van 't Veld1961Nijkerk Gld19:38 
2Hans van Elst1960Soest21:20 
3Jan Gerritsen1953Nijkerk Gld23:07 
4Gert Veening1956Leusden28:06 
5Jan Lubbersen1956Nijkerk Gld29:06 
6Willem van Beek1961Hoevelaken30:08 
7Dick Catsburg1955Nijkerk Gld36:01 
 
D5/5, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin van Laar1961Bilthoven28:41 
2Ria van Bloemendaal1954Nijkerkerveen30:05 
3Jolande van Peet1956Putten30:17 
4Petra van 't Klooster1955Amersfoort30:33 
5Monique Kessels1959Amsterdam30:37 
6Coby de Haan1961Hoogland30:46 
7Hennie van den Brink1958Nijkerk Gld31:47 
8Jacquelien de Jong1961Nijkerk Gld31:58 
9Ellen Imhof1960Hoevelaken32:20 
10Karolina Meewis1961Nijkerk Gld32:53 
11Marian van de Biezen1960Nijkerk Gld32:54 
12Dennie Heimensen1956Nijkerk Gld33:32 
13Carla van Harten - Mor1955Nijkerk Gld33:33 
14Roelfien Santing1959Barneveld34:30 
15Rietje Brink-Voskuilen1962Amersfoort35:14 
16Rinske Tigchelaar-Bloe1960Zeist41:01 
 
H5/6, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Uiterdijk1948Zeewolde34:17 
2Jan den Hertog1952Nijkerkerveen42:33 
 
H5/7, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jannus Bast1942Nijkerk Gld28:11 
2Jan van de Koot1932Barneveld30:46 
 
H10/S, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Meijer1984Ede31:57 
2Michael Woerden1975Mijdrecht35:39 
3Thijs Geurts1982IJsselstein Ut37:44 
4Jonathan Goijert1985Amersfoort38:16 
5Sven Jakobsen1995Amersfoort38:34 
6Hugo Hilgersom1985Barneveld38:39 
7Dennis Schoonewelle1991Utrecht41:57 
8Tom Hooijer1990Culemborg42:11 
9Ethan van de Klok1995Amersfoort43:34 
10Mark Mulder1994Harderwijk43:52 
11Danny Lambert1974Harderwijk44:04 
12Aalt Vos1979Nijkerk Gld44:17 
13Harry van Dasselaar1993Nijkerk Gld44:29 
14Yannick Probst1995Nijkerkerveen45:11 
15Wouter Smit1975Zeewolde45:18 
16Garmt van der Horn1977Harderwijk45:38 
17Frank Petersen1985Amersfoort45:40 
18Remko Evneboer1978Almere46:38 
19Maarten Cavť1991Zwammerdam46:57 
20Menno Dekkers1973Amersfoort47:02 
21Rowdy Simon1994Nijkerk Gld47:15 
22Jeffrey van de Bunt1995Nijkerk Gld47:16 
23Wilco Borren1980Nijkerk Gld47:33 
24Alex Dokter1977Nijkerk Gld47:40 
25Richard Corporaal1985Nijkerk Gld48:10 
26Martijn Termaat1994Harderwijk48:20 
27Stefan van Ekris1982Harderwijk48:32 
28Henk Staal1977Bunschoten-Spakenbur49:03 
29Bart Bokkers1986Zwartebroek49:18 
30Paul Lubbersen1983Nijkerk Gld50:01 
31Lars van Wetering1995Harderwijk50:05 
32Henk Jan van Meerveld1975Nijkerk Gld50:36 
33Gert van Dasler1974Nijkerk Gld50:59 
34Harry Kieft1974Nijkerk Gld50:59 
35Jeroen van Dijk1979Nijkerk Gld51:08 
36Martijn Jongejan1987Nijkerk Gld51:09 
37Marc Kosters1977Putten51:30 
38Jonah Melgers1996Nijkerk Gld52:01 
39Iwan Knaap1982Utrecht52:10 
40Maarten van Langevelde1986Nijkerk Gld52:18 
41Mark Oude Wesselink1982Amersfoort52:22 
42Tjeerd Oosterbroek1992Voorthuizen52:23 
43Thomas van den berg1995Zeewolde52:32 
44Robin Hutten1981Veenendaal52:44 
45Gerard Westeneng1983Nijkerk Gld53:09 
46Martijn Teunissen1983Nijkerk Gld53:11 
47Marc Visser1991Nijkerk Gld53:22 
48Mark Lubbersen1979Nijkerk Gld54:02 
49JŲran Aerns1974Nijkerk Gld54:28 
50Ruben Pothoven1995Nijkerk Gld54:33 
51Auke Hiemstra1982Oosterbeek55:16 
52David Drevers1982Lelystad55:16 
53Hugo Kranen1979Harderwijk55:23 
54Iwan ter Haar1980Bunschoten-Spakenbur55:50 
55Robin Berkelaar1987Enschede56:12 
56Dennis Busby1991Nijkerk Gld57:41 
57Jordi Holthuis1995Zeewolde59:09 
58Henri van Zoeren1978Nijkerk Gld59:44 
59Sjaak Vorsteveld1979Nijkerk Gld1:01:23 
60Jorgen van der Torren1975Lelystad1:01:40 
61Harold Kruiskamp1989Nijkerk Gld1:02:35 
62Leendert Verduin1978Nijkerk Gld1:02:41 
63Arjan van de Kraats1976Ede Gld1:04:39 
64Jack Tourneij1994Harderwijk1:05:39 
65Bart Janssen1983Ede Gld1:06:52 
 
D10/S, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Doornekamp1984Amersfoort44:09 
2Marlijn Griesheimer1985Amsterdam47:37 
3Petra Kortenoeven1977Hooglanderveen50:16 
4Joke van Dasselaar1990Nijkerk Gld51:05 
5Nadine Huijgen1993Bunschoten-Spakenbur51:54 
6Sanne Zeeman1986Amersfoort52:22 
7Marleen van Bekkum1985Amersfoort52:28 
8Hildelies van Aerssen1976Nijkerk Gld52:36 
9Margreet de Jong1975Bunschoten-Spakenbur52:36 
10Esther Perre1974Nijkerk Gld52:39 
11Kristin van Bekkum1988Hooglanderveen52:40 
12Linda Warnaar1975Apeldoorn53:37 
13Corine Vreekamp1976Nijkerk Gld53:52 
14Miriam Kroon1977Apeldoorn54:03 
15Marjolein Hiemstra1985Oosterbeek54:15 
16Joanne Thijsse1981Utrecht54:17 
17Karin van der Heiden1974Nijkerk Gld54:26 
18Judith van Lierop1982Hooglanderveen54:28 
19Caroline van de Mheen1982Amersfoort54:36 
20Esther van den Barg1978Amersfoort54:58 
21Geralde Voorberg1993Sliedrecht55:04 
22Marjolein Zwinkels1974Amersfoort55:17 
23Gerdien Hopster1984Nijkerk Gld55:35 
24Sanna Ritsema1978Bunschoten-Spakenbur55:49 
25RiŽtte Bokkers1989Lunteren55:58 
26Rianne van der Plaats1976Amersfoort56:13 
27Anja van Ginhoven1975Amsterdam56:24 
28Ilona Oude Nijhuis1983Amersfoort56:24 
29Lydia Bos1983Apeldoorn56:48 
30Geke den Otter1976Apeldoorn56:49 
31Elleke Klomp1976Amersfoort57:40 
32Sophie Bouw1976Amersfoort57:58 
33Vanessa Biesheuvel1981Hooglanderveen57:59 
34Pauline van Eijk1980Nijkerk Gld58:01 
35Paulina Blom1990Houten58:02 
36Inge Hogeveen1977Nijkerk Gld58:07 
37Carin van de Pol1989Nijkerk Gld58:10 
38Irina Attema1987Nijkerk Gld58:16 
39Kirsten Stuijts1989Nijkerk Gld58:17 
40Wilke van Dijk1986Nijkerk Gld58:17 
41Dieke Lamboo1979Woerden58:26 
42Janneke van Werkhoven1982Nijkerk Gld58:26 
43Brenda Buitenga1989Putten58:44 
44Jenita van der Bent1989Apeldoorn58:52 
45Carla Schep1975Apeldoorn58:52 
46Yvonne Verdam1992Achterveld58:55 
47Henrike Methorst1974Renswoude59:03 
48Hilde van Maanen1986Nijkerk Gld59:07 
49Danielle vd Hoorn-Blok1981Hoevelaken59:43 
50Ivonne van Keulen1975Zeewolde1:00:04 
51Wendy Bouw1980Nijkerk1:00:14 
52Yvonne Bouw1980Nijkerk1:00:14 
53Henriette van Dijk1974Apeldoorn1:00:33 
54Marjan van Galen1978Nijkerk Gld1:00:55 
55Christa Bouwman1975Nijkerk Gld1:01:00 
56Anneke Folkers1982Voorthuizen1:01:45 
57Wilma Kroonenburg1976Hoevelaken1:02:09 
58Gretha Pepping1975Tilburg1:02:13 
59Annelies Spijker1976Nijkerk Gld1:02:33 
60Jorien Ulrich1984Putten1:03:05 
61Sabine van Blotenburg1982Harderwijk1:03:10 
62Rinda van Rhee1974Nijkerk Gld1:03:53 
63Marieke Kruijswijk1976Apeldoorn1:04:00 
64Jacqueline Westerink1977Apeldoorn1:04:14 
65Gerlinda Snaterse1983Apeldoorn1:04:19 
66Wikje Aarden1988Apeldoorn1:04:19 
67Mariska van Maanen1976Nijkerk Gld1:04:19 
68Lisette de Jonge1986Nijkerk Gld1:04:24 
69Annabelle Feuerstein1978Nijkerk Gld1:04:45 
70Linda Catsburg1980Nijkerk Gld1:04:45 
71Christel Schmalgemeije1975Harderwijk1:05:24 
72Dorien Berculo1982Nijkerkerveen1:05:47 
73Mieke Griffioen1983Apeldoorn1:06:17 
74Mireille Eggenkamp1975Nijkerk Gld1:06:25 
75Quirina van Zessen1991Nijkerk Gld1:06:48 
76Majke van Vulpen1993Nijkerk Gld1:06:49 
77Henrike van Leuveren1983Utrecht1:06:51 
78Sabine Truijens1985Almere1:06:54 
79Lindy Volkers1989Nijkerk Gld1:06:55 
80Monique te Brake1976Nijkerk Gld1:07:23 
81Judith Veenstra1986Veenendaal1:07:44 
82MariŽt Schuurman1974Nijkerk Gld1:07:45 
83Jessica Geurtsen1979Nijkerkerveen1:07:57 
84Gerdina Vliek1992Putten1:08:01 
85Marjanne van Veenhuise1992Putten1:08:02 
86Evelien Mastenbroek1973Nijkerk Gld1:09:01 
87Marrie van Raaij1977Apeldoorn1:15:12 
88Fennanda Dekker1981Apeldoorn1:15:12 
89Irene den Hollander1983Apeldoorn1:15:15 
 
H10/4, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Kruis1963IJsselstein Ut37:43 
2Leo van Wee1966Amersfoort42:37 
3Jan van Harten1972Best43:09 
4Bert ter Beeke1966Apeldoorn44:20 
5Huub Hoogland1971Nijkerk Gld47:41 
6Gerjo ter Beeke1967Hoogland47:44 
7Pieter Dekker1969Nijkerk Gld47:56 
8Ernst van Middendorp1970Nijkerk Gld49:00 
9Marco Haddeman1973Nunspeet50:16 
10Henri Timmer1965Putten51:22 
11Gert-Jan Renes1967Nijkerk Gld51:24 
12Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo51:26 
13Rob van Veldhuizen1970Nijkerk Gld52:39 
14Marcel Luijer1964Hoevelaken52:47 
15Willem Steenbeek1966Leusden52:53 
16Eric Mulder1964Hooglanderveen52:55 
17Peter van Heerbeek1964Hoevelaken53:09 
18Rick Holtman1969Nijkerk Gld53:22 
19Joost Keessen1972Aalsmeer53:22 
20Aj van Wijk1969Zeewolde54:03 
21Mp Harskamp1967Zeewolde54:03 
22Erik van der Groef1971Nijkerk Gld54:41 
23Robert Hattink1966Amersfoort54:55 
24Hijme Krant1968Nijkerk Gld54:56 
25Jan-Willem van Beek1970Nijkerkerveen54:58 
26Erik Plug1965Hooglanderveen55:31 
27Rudi van Valkengoed1965Nijkerk Gld56:14 
28Henk Smit1972Nijkerk Gld57:01 
29John van Kasteel1963Nijkerkerveen57:42 
30John Versteeg1965Nijkerk Gld58:02 
31Henk Poolen1970Nijkerk Gld58:24 
32Jeroen Kielder1973Nunspeet59:44 
33Edwin van der Wens1967Amersfoort1:01:41 
34Harrie van de Bunt1972Nijkerk Gld1:01:51 
35Edwin Outhuijse1969Gorinchem1:07:48 
36Kees Hinderks1964Hoevelaken1:08:49 
37Collin Koenen1971Goes1:15:14 
 
D10/4, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Angelina Versteeg1970Nijkerk Gld46:25 
2Marieke van Essen1963Putten46:58 
3Alma Visscher1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur47:27 
4Gea Benjamins1968Apeldoorn48:36 
5Sabina Frens1970Apeldoorn50:24 
6Nathalie Schemering Re1971Nijkerk Gld52:36 
7Antoinette Wendel1965Amersfoort52:52 
8Corrine van der Kolk1968Apeldoorn53:41 
9Margreet Huijgen1966Bunschoten-Spakenbur53:43 
10Carla Huisman1967Apeldoorn54:16 
11Trudy Bos1973Hoevelaken54:28 
12Yvonne Epskamp1970Nijkerk Gld54:32 
13Joke Jonker1966Nijkerk Gld54:41 
14HenriŽtte Bokkers1973Zeewolde55:03 
15Cynthia Ringeling1972Nijkerk Gld56:11 
16Alma Feenstra1971Apeldoorn56:23 
17Anja v Dasselaar1968Nijkerk Gld56:29 
18Roos Rozendaal1965Nijkerk Gld56:29 
19Hanneke van Harten1972Apeldoorn56:42 
20Alie Van Deuveren1969Amersfoort56:57 
21Anita van de Bor1972Nijkerk Gld57:09 
22Jeanet van der Horst1965Amersfoort57:17 
23Trea van den Akker1966Nijkerk Gld57:46 
24Angelique de Bruin1968Amersfoort57:59 
25Ilse van Ekris1970Nijkerk Gld58:10 
26Ina van Schetsen1964Apeldoorn58:38 
27Herma Vliek1966Putten58:44 
28Erica van Hunen1970Ederveen59:36 
29Lia Mulder1965Hooglanderveen59:41 
30Astrid Witte1964Amersfoort59:41 
31Eveline Krielen1973Amersfoort59:59 
32Henriette Hoolwerf1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:00:46 
33Ciska de Graaf1964Eemdijk1:00:46 
34Jacqueline Sandig1967Zeewolde1:00:47 
35Ylona Dijkstra1971Apeldoorn1:00:52 
36Pauline van Dunschoten1965Nijkerkerveen1:00:56 
37Wilma Guliker1971Nijkerk Gld1:01:11 
38Margriet Dijkhuizen1970Hoevelaken1:01:26 
39Mascha van Kessel1967Amersfoort1:01:39 
40Ingrid van der Woude1971Hoevelaken1:02:08 
41Van den Pol - Grevelin1966Nijkerk Gld1:02:13 
42Helga Lam1968Nijkerk Gld1:02:14 
43Rebecca van de Brug1965Nijkerk Gld1:02:14 
44Greetje Verduin1966Nijkerk Gld1:02:42 
45Bep van Esveld1970Nijkerk Gld1:02:49 
46Martina van der Veen1972Apeldoorn1:02:50 
47Anita van Roemburg1964Nijkerk Gld1:02:52 
48Annemarie Sytsma1970Apeldoorn1:03:09 
49Annemarie Brundel1965Hooglanderveen1:03:35 
50Alice van Dijk1968Hooglanderveen1:03:37 
51Monique van der Beek1966Zwolle1:04:07 
52Anneke Eijken1971Harderwijk1:05:33 
53Margriet Tax1967Almere1:05:34 
54Gitta Vis1969Nijkerkerveen1:06:12 
55Remonde Post1971Apeldoorn1:06:37 
56GabriŽlle Bergsma1972Apeldoorn1:07:49 
57Petra Hulshuizen1965Nijkerk Gld1:07:58 
58Petra Zandbelt1966Hooglanderveen1:10:32 
59Gerda Eling1973Voorthuizen1:12:42 
60Marion van der Linden1973Nijkerkerveen1:18:48 
61Jeanette Guliker1971Nijkerkerveen1:18:48 
 
H10/5, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wout Mensink1961Nunspeet39:21 
2Martin de Vor1959Hilversum41:01 
3Hans Bos1955Hoogland41:25 
4Hans Kamperman1962Nieuwegein42:47 
5Ruud de Boer1955Leusden42:51 
6Gerard Schoonderbeek1959Nijkerk Gld44:11 
7Leo Teunissen1961Terschuur45:40 
8Dion van Hooren1960Nijkerk Gld46:20 
9Ton Wortel1958Zeist48:15 
10Frans Witteveen1958Soest50:25 
11Arie Jongejan1960Nijkerk Gld51:09 
12Albert Bokkers1956Nijkerk Gld51:25 
13Henk Waanders1959Amersfoort53:08 
14John Zwart1961Hoevelaken53:41 
15Rik van der Schalie1958Amersfoort53:45 
16Tijmen van Leeuwen1956Nijkerk Gld53:49 
17Jan A van Hoff1957Nijkerk Gld54:01 
18Geurt van Roekel1962Bennekom54:31 
19Van Velthoven1960Nijkerk Gld55:09 
20Stefan Willemen1961Hoevelaken55:13 
21Tony van de Kieft1963Amersfoort55:26 
22Geert-Jan de Boer1960Nunspeet55:30 
23Jur Elzinga1962Soest56:08 
24Jan Hofman1961Hoevelaken56:19 
25Erik van de Water1962Amersfoort56:47 
26Wopke de Jong1959Putten58:04 
27Albert van den Bergh1961Harderwijk58:08 
28Jan Morren1959Nijkerk Gld1:00:16 
29Peter van de Water1961Amersfoort1:01:04 
30Eric Compagne1961Nijkerk Gld1:02:29 
31Rob Jansen1962Amersfoort1:02:43 
32Arie Kes1961Almere1:05:34 
33Michael Parunovac1958Almere1:05:34 
34Ale Sytsma1958Eindhoven1:06:19 
 
D10/5, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gea Bos1958Hoogland49:31 
2Mieke vd Grootevheen1962Nijkerk Gld52:32 
3Yvonne van der Schalie1961Amersfoort56:22 
4Ans Smit1956Achterveld58:30 
5Petra Geurst1958Voerendaal59:09 
6Anja van den Bergh1960Harderwijk1:00:54 
7Marijke Peters1960Nijkerkerveen1:01:25 
8Elma Weel1962Nijkerk Gld1:07:57 
9Petra Westerink1957Apeldoorn1:20:00 
 
H10/6, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dick Doornenbal1948Elburg51:59 
2Jan Ringeling1944Nijkerk Gld58:03 
3Joop Kielder1948Nijkerk Gld1:02:15 
4Cor Nederveld1949Tilburg1:04:05 
 
D10/6, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janny van Heerbeek1952Gouda54:15 
2Sietsche van Gunst1953Ermelo1:04:17 
 
HWAN, 10 KM WANDELEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Bakker1954Nijkerk Gld1:40:17 
2Gerrit Flos1961Nijkerk Gld1:40:20 
 
DWAN, 10 KM WANDELEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlon van Zal1964Soest1:28:29 
2Heintje Bakker-Pol1956Nijkerk Gld1:40:17 
3Janny hugenholtz1951Nijkerk Gld1:40:19 
4Riet Bast1947Nijkerk Gld1:40:19 
5Evelien Flos1965Nijkerk Gld1:40:20 
6Petra van Geresteijn1970Barneveld1:41:18 
7Linda van Geresteijn1972Barneveld1:41:19 
8Netta Bokkers1958Nijkerk Gld1:45:42 
9Joke Verhoef1956Nijkerk Gld1:45:43 
10Dinie Vrieling1963Nijkerk Gld1:46:41 
11Lisette Kossen1959Zeewolde1:46:44 
12Judith Bekkers1964Zeewolde1:46:45 
13Colinda Ursem1966Zeewolde1:46:46 
14Hannie Knook-Plak1950Zeewolde1:46:47 
15Anny Brouwer1950Nijkerk Gld1:49:02 
16Marijke Flierman1946Nijkerk Gld1:49:02 
17Hillie de Leeuw1945Nijkerk Gld1:50:47 
18Annie van den Burg1955Nijkerkerveen1:50:49 
19Ina Koetse Lubberts1943Nijkerk Gld1:50:50 
20Hanneke Pott1950Nijkerk Gld1:50:52 
21BAJ Elders1968Nijkerk Gld1:52:43 
22Janny Bosma1940Nijkerkerveen1:52:43 
23Erica van der Lee1948Zeewolde1:54:00 
24Willy Kuipers1937Zeewolde1:54:00 
 
H21/S, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Julien Smink1977Nijkerk Gld1:24:07 
2Bert Ruitenbeek1983Nijkerk Gld1:25:54 
3Hugo Doornhof1978Nijkerk Gld1:25:54 
4Raymond Snippert1975Barneveld1:26:11 
5Jori Kalkman1992Nijkerkerveen1:27:08 
6Thomas van Tent1991Nijkerk Gld1:27:32 
7Frank Rutten1980Amersfoort1:28:48 
8Henrie van Valkengoed1974Nijkerk Gld1:29:27 
9Joost Bokkers1981Nijkerk Gld1:29:38 
10Johan Nijhof1974Harderwijk1:30:45 
11Lennard Mulder1991Elspeet1:31:02 
12Ruben van Boven1984Nijkerk Gld1:31:02 
13Daniel van den Hoorn1992Elspeet1:31:02 
14Jasper Remijn1974Nijkerk Gld1:32:16 
15Martijn Priem1975Amsterdam1:33:05 
16Arne van Bonzel1990Amersfoort1:34:38 
17Roland van de Kamp1974Ermelo1:34:48 
18Jurjen Kieft1982Putten1:34:57 
19Jeffrey Pureveen1974Amersfoort1:35:13 
20Anthony de Zwart1977Putten1:35:27 
21David Aldridge1979Nijkerk Gld1:35:46 
22Jan-Jaap Grobben1986Hedel1:36:08 
23Jerry van de Bunt1992Nijkerkerveen1:36:55 
24Lars Koster1977Amersfoort1:36:59 
25Mark Doornhof1979Nijkerk Gld1:37:02 
26Ronald Buitink1981Hoogland1:37:14 
27JP Troost1977Soest1:37:21 
28Barry van Oven1976Amersfoort1:37:43 
29Jan Lovink1979Nijkerk Gld1:38:06 
30Charlie van Galen1977Nijkerk Gld1:38:17 
31Dennis Pureveen1975Soest1:38:28 
32Remco van Hussel1977Nijkerk Gld1:38:34 
33John Bokkers1979Nijkerk Gld1:38:36 
34Erwin Veldman1991Nijkerk Gld1:38:40 
35Jelldrick van de Bunt1993Nijkerk Gld1:38:54 
36Martijn Mulder1977Amersfoort1:39:02 
37Roy Bouten1984Horst1:39:14 
38Erik Rakhorst1981Hoevelaken1:39:46 
39Nico Huijser1977Nijkerk Gld1:39:58 
40William Verblauw1977Leusden1:40:11 
41Corjan Bast1980Leiderdorp1:40:30 
42Wilbert Elbertsen1987Veenendaal1:41:06 
43Evert Jan Buitenhuis1980Nijkerk Gld1:41:10 
44Jauke van de Beek1987Nijkerk Gld1:42:26 
45Hans de Jong1979Ter Aar1:42:59 
46Richard van den Ham1976Nijkerk Gld1:43:01 
47Jaco van den Berg1974Terschuur1:43:05 
48Ernst-Jan Zwijnenberg1980Eemnes1:43:06 
49Jasper Ritsema1977Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:43:07 
50Gert-Jan Jonker1986Utrecht1:43:08 
51Leendert Folkers1975Nijkerk Gld1:43:11 
52Bas van den Berg1974Nijkerk Gld1:43:17 
53Sander van Woerdekom1977Nijkerk Gld1:43:22 
54Bas RŲling1978De Kwakel1:43:33 
55David Bueno de Mesquit1974Nijkerk (ISR)1:43:47 
56Gerwin Mulder1983Nijkerk Gld1:44:03 
57Willem Kleinveld1978Amersfoort1:44:08 
58Robin Cooiman1973Hooglanderveen1:44:33 
59Arjan Spiering1980Harderwijk1:45:02 
60Gydo Bokkers1994Nijkerk Gld1:45:05 
61Marien Folkers1976Voorthuizen1:45:15 
62Vincent van 't Veld1990Nijkerk Gld1:46:20 
63Gerbrand Dekker1973Barneveld1:46:24 
64Barrie van Eikenhorst1981Nijkerk Gld1:46:26 
65Henk-jan de Kok1990Harderwijk1:46:27 
66Marco Kints1985Nijkerk Gld1:46:41 
67Dirk de Wild1984Nijkerk Gld1:46:52 
68Vincent Klabbers1973Amersfoort1:48:31 
69Herman van den Brink1992Nijkerk Gld1:48:43 
70Sebastiaan Wijnen1977Amersfoort1:48:46 
71Florens Booij1979Utrecht1:49:05 
72Dustin van Roozendaal1978Utrecht1:49:22 
73Patrick den Hertog1981Nijkerkerveen1:49:51 
74Chairat Sepers1986Almere1:51:02 
75Marco Floor1980Assen1:51:33 
76Chris Kok1983Amsterdam1:51:34 
77Kees van Maanen1976Nijkerk Gld1:51:40 
78Gerko Boender1981Nijkerk Gld1:52:12 
79Anton van Tol1986Amersfoort1:53:04 
80Martin schokker1978Amersfoort1:53:09 
81Gianni Nieland1996Amersfoort1:53:20 
82Gerard Cozijnsen1975Barneveld1:53:46 
83Martijn de Kok1984Putten1:54:40 
84Ruud van Ruitenbeek1981Nijkerk Gld1:55:10 
85Jeroen Pruim1975Amersfoort1:55:11 
86Ruud bouw1975Nijkerk Gld1:56:58 
87Rik van Bekkum1976Amersfoort1:57:21 
88Sander Spijker1975Nijkerk Gld1:58:00 
89Rene van den Hengel1983Nijkerk Gld1:58:12 
90Dick van Rhee1973Nijkerk Gld1:59:04 
91Daniel Bruinekreeft1980Hooglanderveen1:59:24 
92Marcel Van Blankers1977Zutphen1:59:33 
93Joseph de Jong1988Nijkerk Gld1:59:37 
94Nico Bos1976Amersfoort1:59:39 
95Arno Gatsma1988Nijkerk Gld1:59:41 
96Adri van den Boom1978Nijkerk Gld2:01:41 
97Colin Wallet1992Nijkerk Gld2:01:41 
98Timme de Vries1976Hilversum2:04:15 
99Jochem Kooistra1980Soest2:04:41 
100Marc Brons1978Amersfoort2:04:41 
101Duncan Wouterson1973Amersfoort2:04:49 
102Bas Wernsen1982Amersfoort2:05:05 
103Marcel Kieft1973Putten2:07:00 
104Andrť Knevel1980Nijkerk Gld2:07:12 
105Patrick Eysbach1974Amersfoort2:09:37 
106Rogier Boute1976Amersfoort2:10:07 
107Tonny Motshagen1974Nijkerk Gld2:10:31 
108Jaap Koelewijn1977Baarn2:10:58 
109Dennis Muller1978Amersfoort2:11:01 
110Ed van den Bor1974Soesterberg2:11:41 
111Gerko Mostert1982Nijkerk Gld2:11:58 
112Ruben Kruithof1991Hoevelaken2:12:25 
113Remo Veenstra1992Hoogland2:12:25 
114Coen Bernink1981Amersfoort2:18:41 
115Dick Bakker1987Nijkerk Gld2:18:51 
116Nurdogan Ozcan1974Putten2:21:20 
117Jeffrey Meere1991Nijkerk Gld2:23:21 
118Allard Teunissen1987Nijkerkerveen2:27:29 
 
D21/S, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilonka van den Hengel1987Woudenberg1:30:34 
2Leoni Alfrink1985Nijkerk Gld1:35:25 
3Saskia Roest1974Nijkerk Gld1:39:40 
4Mariska van der Vat1974Amersfoort1:40:02 
5Barbera de Groot1984Nijkerk Gld1:43:10 
6Danielle Blankestijn1988Nijkerk Gld1:43:54 
7Manon van Essen1987Amsterdam1:45:04 
8Jet Lovink1982Almere1:47:08 
9Mariska van Middelaar1977Hooglanderveen1:47:33 
10Cora Wulfsen1977Nijkerk Gld1:47:52 
11Boukje Mannens1980Nijkerk Gld1:51:11 
12Bianca Voost1978Amersfoort1:51:42 
13Mara de Visser1989Amersfoort1:53:05 
14Annemieke Floor-Zetstr1981Assen1:53:25 
15Bertine Wassink1974Hoogland1:53:48 
16Saskia Hagenbeuk1979Amersfoort1:54:28 
17DaniŽlle de Ridder1990Achterveld1:54:42 
18Gerda Boonstra1977Hooglanderveen1:55:08 
19Sabina Majoor1980Nijkerk Gld1:55:09 
20Agnes Bos1976Amersfoort1:58:08 
21Caren van der Lee1984Uden1:58:40 
22Kristel van Meerveld1976Voorthuizen1:58:59 
23Margreet Kerkmeer1975Delft1:59:01 
24Rianka van de Berg1982Nijkerk Gld1:59:46 
25Tineke Kettelerij1983Nijkerk Gld2:00:46 
26Anouk Huijs1984Amersfoort2:01:09 
27Johanna van der Schuur1978Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:01:15 
28Judith van Dasler-Kost1978Nijkerk Gld2:02:07 
29Marina Mutsaers1978Tilburg2:03:14 
30Erica Blaauwgeers1981Nijkerk Gld2:03:14 
31Willeke den Dikken1982Nijkerk Gld2:04:34 
32Joyce Krutzen1977Amersfoort2:04:46 
33Gerrie van den Brandho1973Hoevelaken2:05:19 
34Simone van Roekel1975Amersfoort2:05:34 
35Tjitske Nijeboer1979Ermelo2:06:37 
36Manon Kluvers1988Leusden2:07:01 
37Joeke van Aelst1976Amersfoort2:08:28 
38Renate Boers1973Hooglanderveen2:08:39 
39Corine Meeuse1986Amsterdam2:08:40 
40Andrea van de Beek1984Nijkerk Gld2:08:56 
41Manon Hietbrink1973Amsterdam2:09:20 
42Janine Verhoef1990Nijkerk Gld2:09:52 
43Albertine van Leeuwen1976Nijkerk Gld2:10:08 
44Chantal van Ooijen1975Wormerveer2:10:08 
45Larisa Lentjes1980Arnhem2:10:29 
46Rinda Lozeman1975Nijkerk Gld2:11:32 
47Geer van Bloemendaal1973Amersfoort2:11:44 
48Cindy du Pree1973Hooglanderveen2:11:48 
49Karin Boonen1984Nijkerk Gld2:13:49 
50Klaassien GroeneveldEl1985Terschuur2:14:01 
51Elke Appelhof1983Schaijk2:17:12 
52Ilona van der Linden1982Schaijk2:17:12 
53Milou de Graaf1988Nijkerk Gld2:17:37 
54Margreet Koele1980Nijkerk Gld2:19:45 
55Christa Hubert1975Amersfoort2:20:06 
56Cora de Kievid1983Amersfoort2:20:11 
57Yvette Vlietstra1983Nijkerkerveen2:21:28 
58Bernadet Oude Heuvel1994Nijkerk Gld2:24:25 
59Jeanine van den Ham1991Nijkerk Gld2:27:29 
 
H21/4, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Han Wolsing1965Amersfoort1:21:59 
2Rico Huijsmans1971Ermelo1:24:20 
3Marco Kalee1968Nijkerk Gld1:25:24 
4Hans de Graaf1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:29:04 
5Egbert Dokter1971Hoevelaken1:31:17 
6Henri van Essen1973Nijkerk Gld1:31:59 
7Jos de Vries1973Amersfoort1:32:33 
8Tino van de Pol1972Nijkerk Gld1:32:41 
9Uche Nnadi1971Amersfoort1:32:46 
10Frank Piron1967Hoek van Holland1:32:52 
11Frank Drielsma1965Amersfoort1:33:34 
12Harald Bomas1973Amersfoort1:33:54 
13Jos Bootsman1970Hooglanderveen1:33:57 
14Frans Woerden1970Mijdrecht1:35:40 
15Wim van der Horst1965Amersfoort1:36:01 
16John doornbos1971Nijkerk Gld1:36:39 
17Luc van der Meer1968Amersfoort1:36:56 
18Eric Kuyer1963Nijkerkerveen1:36:56 
19Dolf van de Grift1970Putten1:37:05 
20Ramon de la Fuente1971Amersfoort1:37:29 
21Evert Top1969Nijkerk Gld1:37:51 
22Wim van Koelen1964Hoogland1:37:56 
23Carl Wustefeld1968Vianen Ut1:38:01 
24Henk Demmer1967Nijkerk Gld1:38:04 
25Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:38:10 
26Co Post1973Amersfoort1:38:21 
27Alphons Mulder1966Amersfoort1:38:28 
28Hassan Lokradi1966Doetinchem1:38:36 
29Kees Kreikamp1966Leusden1:38:36 
30Johan Nijzink1970Nijkerk Gld1:38:42 
31Johan Jongman1969Amersfoort1:39:32 
32Richard Klompenhouwer1970Putten1:39:56 
33Matthijs Erwich1966Amersfoort1:40:14 
34Ron Harkema1965Soest1:40:26 
35Wouter Werner1966Amersfoort1:40:32 
36Bas Pasker1972Hoogland1:40:34 
37Ronald van de Bor1969Nijkerk Gld1:40:38 
38Richard van Wijk1966Nijkerk Gld1:40:40 
39Erwin Alebregtse1963Zeewolde1:40:42 
40Marcel van Dijk1970Amersfoort1:41:40 
41Wouter Verduyn1964Amersfoort1:41:42 
42Andre Kooi1965Leusden1:41:54 
43Edwin van der Huure1969Voorthuizen1:42:07 
44Rik Bosman1970Utrecht1:42:56 
45Ruud Schoordijk1963Amersfoort1:43:23 
46Robert van der Velde1969Nijkerk Gld1:43:24 
47Allard Schimmel1972Nijkerk Gld1:43:33 
48Ronnie Ligtenbarg1971Putten1:44:00 
49Marcel Ruijterlinde1969Hoevelaken1:44:10 
50Marco Blankestijn1972Nijkerk Gld1:44:24 
51Jur vd Beek1966Nijkerk Gld1:44:33 
52Michiel van Breemen1968Hoevelaken1:44:39 
53Kees van Veluw1964Hoevelaken1:44:58 
54Theo van Steeg1969Zeewolde1:45:17 
55Marc van den Berg1965Zeewolde1:45:19 
56Jacco van Werkhoven1969Zeewolde1:45:24 
57Erik Staal1964Amersfoort1:45:28 
58Maurice Schneider1965Amersfoort1:45:30 
59Lars Alkema1970Amersfoort1:45:48 
60PEET van den Berg1963Zeist1:45:56 
61Jos van Houten1968Hoevelaken1:45:59 
62Roland Streefkerk1972Amsterdam1:46:17 
63Peter van Drie1967Amersfoort1:46:17 
64Alex Buitenhuis1969Nijkerk Gld1:46:31 
65Theo van Meerveld1972Voorthuizen1:46:44 
66Ron de Prie1970Utrecht1:46:53 
67Peter Bruel1966Nijkerk Gld1:47:05 
68Rikkert van Emous1968Nijkerk Gld1:47:06 
69Huib van de Bor1967Nijkerk Gld1:47:18 
70Hans Haak1966Nijkerk Gld1:47:24 
71Gert Jan de Pender1965Nijkerk Gld1:47:39 
72Arjen Schutte1966Soest1:47:48 
73Ad Laan1963Leusden1:48:07 
74Egbert Wiltens1968Veeningen1:48:14 
75Theo Fietelaars1966Hooglanderveen1:48:15 
76Rene Windhouwer1967Nijkerk Gld1:48:49 
77Gerko van het Loo1966Nijkerk Gld1:48:54 
78Henri van Ramshorst1970Nijkerk Gld1:49:01 
79Addie van Dalen1966Hoevelaken1:49:16 
80Roel Krutzen1970Amersfoort1:49:21 
81Marcel van der Horst1966Nijkerk Gld1:49:22 
82Paul van der Steen1969Hooglanderveen1:49:36 
83Cees Veldman1968Doornspijk1:49:53 
84Dany Kok1966Hooglanderveen1:50:16 
85Rijk van Geresteijn1968Barneveld1:50:18 
86Dennis de Vries1968Woudenberg1:50:19 
87Aswin Gerth1968Amersfoort1:50:31 
88Frank van der Velde1963Amersfoort1:51:06 
89Stephan Westphal1969Putten1:51:13 
90Martin de Groot1966Amersfoort1:51:41 
91Bessel Feenstra1965Harderwijk1:51:45 
92Andre R Lutter1963Hooglanderveen1:51:47 
93Robert Kuik1971Bennekom1:51:55 
94Hilbrand Rozema1971Nijkerk Gld1:52:04 
95Renť Wissink1966Warnsveld1:52:05 
96Ruud Tolboom1964Amersfoort1:52:16 
97Evert Boonen1965Nijkerk Gld1:52:26 
98Willem Struijs1965Amersfoort1:52:29 
99Edwin van Houte1973Amersfoort1:52:35 
100Ben Hartman1966Hoogland1:52:41 
101Breus Duits1966Nijkerk Gld1:52:52 
102Gerard Riphagen1972Nijkerk Gld1:53:07 
103Martin Geleedst1966Nijkerk Gld1:53:09 
104Rik van der Weij1972Nijkerk Gld1:53:20 
105Patrick Brouwer1972Amersfoort1:53:31 
106Wim Bos1965Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:53:44 
107Theo Beekhuis1964Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:53:45 
108Paul Rense1964Amersfoort1:54:26 
109Wilco Tolboom1965Amersfoort1:54:43 
110Anton Pluim1965Nijkerk Gld1:54:52 
111Robert Haver1968Haarlem1:55:16 
112Peter Varenkamp1964Nijkerk Gld1:55:31 
113Richard Koelewijn1973Nijkerk Gld1:55:40 
114Harry Geerts1968Harderwijk1:55:51 
115Bram Jonkheer1969Nijkerk Gld1:55:53 
116Evert Landman1967Nijkerk Gld1:55:58 
117Mark Buis1965Amersfoort1:56:14 
118Aart van der Sluijs1969Amersfoort1:57:23 
119Dennis Denekamp1973Nijkerk Gld1:58:02 
120Willem-jan De Ruiter1972Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:58:15 
121Olaf van Kolck1972Almere1:58:26 
122Leo Uffels1968Kampen1:58:38 
123Marcel Klabbers1970Amersfoort1:58:49 
124Rob Verdouw1969Nijkerk Gld1:58:51 
125Remco Kok1972Amersfoort1:58:59 
126Jacko van der Windt1964Apeldoorn1:59:03 
127Henk van Roekel1968Veenendaal1:59:10 
128Herman Heideveld1967Nijkerk Gld1:59:20 
129Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk1:59:33 
130Jaap Duijst1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:00:03 
131Gert Bouw1970Nijkerk Gld2:00:05 
132Martien Bouw1968Putten2:00:48 
133Marcel Nijbroek1966Eibergen2:00:48 
134Arnold Klootwijk1964Leusden2:00:57 
135Cees van Werkhoven1972Nijkerk Gld2:01:14 
136Gerard van Meerveld1966Amsterdam2:01:35 
137Hans Wildenbeest1967Nijkerk Gld2:01:44 
138Robin Nellestein1971Nijkerk Gld2:02:33 
139Andrť de Swart1970Nijkerk Gld2:02:40 
140Robert Vastenburg1969Nijkerk Gld2:03:25 
141Wijnand van Leeuwen1967Nijkerk Gld2:04:37 
142Douwe-Jan Bakker1967Amersfoort2:04:38 
143Henri de Pater1966Nijkerkerveen2:04:39 
144Izaak P Slagt1967Nijkerk Gld2:04:43 
145Puck van Aart1967Veenendaal2:05:37 
146Roel van Ee1965Amersfoort2:06:58 
147Paul vd Weijden1964Amersfoort2:07:05 
148Dik van Steeg1969Nijkerk Gld2:07:22 
149Chris Couenberg1967Nijkerk Gld2:07:33 
150Eduard Hoogendijk1964Amersfoort2:08:05 
151Maarten Peters1972Nijmegen2:10:41 
152Hielke Hagendoorn1969Nijkerk Gld2:11:27 
153Jaco den Boer1963Nijkerk Gld2:12:42 
154Theo van Domselaar1968Nijkerk Gld2:14:43 
155Helmar Verhaar1967Nijkerk Gld2:15:31 
156Feike Liemburg1967Nijkerk Gld2:16:21 
157Marc van de Veen1970Nijkerk Gld2:19:52 
158Gerbe Guliker1970Nijkerk Gld2:25:15 
159Eddy Blankestijn1971Nijkerk Gld2:25:53 
 
D21/4, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dineke Bokkers1968Nijkerk Gld1:44:23 
2Brigitte Kuijer-Overgo1971Hoogland1:45:12 
3Inge Bommezijn1971Amersfoort1:46:51 
4Gerda Struis1966Zeist1:47:24 
5Zwany Smink1970Amersfoort1:47:35 
6Nanda Epskamp1968Nijkerk Gld1:47:58 
7Acacia Falkena1972Amersfoort1:49:04 
8Ingrid Jansen1966Amersfoort1:51:22 
9Rita Molenaar1965Amersfoort1:52:04 
10Clarisse Buijtenhuis1967Nijkerk Gld1:54:16 
11Marianne Nevens1968Amersfoort1:54:29 
12DaniŽlle Borkent1972Amersfoort1:56:23 
13Mirjam de Graaf1964Amersfoort1:56:51 
14Tiny Nieuwenburg1968Hooglanderveen1:56:58 
15Maria Buis1965Amersfoort1:57:06 
16Marjan de Haan-Hummel1972Hoevelaken1:57:48 
17Monique Schoon1970Nijkerk Gld1:57:53 
18Eefje van de Bor1968Nijkerk Gld1:58:10 
19Trees van Laar1964Achterveld1:58:51 
20Suus Steenkamp1972Nijkerk Gld1:59:10 
21Annemarie Panhuis1963Dordrecht2:00:00 
22Jeannet Veldman1967Nijkerk Gld2:00:13 
23Astrid Oderkerk1970Leusden2:00:17 
24Annette Schraverus1968Nijkerk Gld2:00:38 
25Paula van Dijk1972Amersfoort2:01:30 
26Linda van den Brink1972Amersfoort2:02:50 
27Alice Bos-Heinen1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:03:04 
28Ilse Siebrand1967Amersfoort2:03:10 
29Femmy van der Graaff1968Amersfoort2:03:29 
30Annette Willigenburg-K1968Hoogland2:04:09 
31Astrid Reichardt1971Nijkerk Gld2:04:51 
32Henny Nieuwenburg1970Hoevelaken2:05:00 
33Judith Verhaar1969Nijkerk Gld2:05:01 
34Floortje Hanneman1972Amersfoort2:05:21 
35Liesbeth Mulder1969Nijkerk Gld2:05:28 
36Jeanet Schmitz-Van Spe1969Amersfoort2:05:35 
37Marina van Houte1971Leusden2:05:37 
38Monique van Ee1971Amersfoort2:06:58 
39Astrid Terstappen1963Amersfoort2:07:36 
40Saskia zoeten- Verhaar1968Dronten2:11:04 
41Yvonne van Domselaar1970Nijkerk Gld2:13:04 
42Wilma van der Horst1970Nijkerk Gld2:13:37 
43Jolanda Rozeboom1972Nijkerkerveen2:15:15 
44Mirjam van den Berg1971Nijkerk Gld2:15:42 
45Gerrie Hogeveen1970Putten2:16:57 
46Bia van Donkersgoed1964Nijkerk Gld2:18:56 
47Annelies Polhuis1964Hoevelaken2:19:42 
48Hannie de Vor1963Amersfoort2:28:02 
 
H21/5, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hein Beursgens1957Maarsen1:23:32 
2Ed Jakobsen1962Amersfoort1:25:07 
3Cees de Vos1961Nijkerk Gld1:30:06 
4Ad van Kempen1954Voerendaal1:30:30 
5John de Vries1960Nijkerkerveen1:32:13 
6Arend van Zessen1960Nijkerk Gld1:32:50 
7Gijs van Korlaar1963Soest1:34:38 
8Johan Datema1962Putten1:35:54 
9Cees Pol1958Leusden1:36:09 
10Klaas van de Groep1960Eemdijk1:36:22 
11Simon van Boven1954Nijkerk Gld1:36:24 
12Teun Top1960Marum1:37:51 
13Joop Aalbers1960Amersfoort1:37:55 
14Peter Varenkamp1958Amersfoort1:39:52 
15Jan Broers1956Zwartebroek1:39:54 
16Leon Cramer1961Harderwijk1:40:12 
17Hans van Brummelen1960Barneveld1:40:44 
18Louw Huijgen1960Leusden1:42:26 
19Gerrit-Jan Vrielink1958Rotterdam1:42:55 
20Michel Hoenderkamp1961Nijkerk Gld1:43:06 
21Jaap van Hunen1963Nijkerk Gld1:43:11 
22Henk van Lieshout1958Amersfoort1:43:29 
23Gijs Tijmense1960Nijkerk Gld1:43:35 
24Ronald Pasker1961Nijkerk Gld1:43:35 
25Johan van Peperzeel1962Zeewolde1:43:55 
26LubŤrt Mulder1960Voorthuizen1:44:25 
27Henk Bokkers1953Nijkerk Gld1:44:53 
28Van der Zande1958Nieuwegein1:45:05 
29Johan Roos1959Nieuwegein1:45:15 
30Gert Tomassen1961Hoevelaken1:45:18 
31Andrť van 't Slot1961Harderwijk1:45:41 
32Johan van de Laar1956Nijkerk Gld1:46:35 
33Piet Buitenhoff ten Ca1959Leusden1:47:02 
34Evert Blankestijn1960Nijkerkerveen1:47:12 
35Fred Kuiper1961Nunspeet1:48:22 
36Arno Priem1960Soest1:48:27 
37Jan Hoenderdaal1959Soest1:48:27 
38Henk van Assenbergh1963Nijkerk Gld1:49:19 
39Theo Kampermann1962Amersfoort1:50:03 
40Ruud van den Eshof1958Amersfoort1:50:20 
41Tyno Koelewijn1961Nijkerk Gld1:51:31 
42Leon Broere1959Amersfoort1:51:49 
43Kees Slikker1956Barneveld1:52:11 
44Hans van Dijk1959Barneveld1:52:11 
45Lex Boot1962Harderwijk1:52:19 
46Dirk Kop1959Amersfoort1:52:22 
47Erik Droog1961Amersfoort1:52:26 
48Harrie Spooren1958Hapert1:52:54 
49Rob Gabriels1961Amersfoort1:52:55 
50Klaas Bos1953Lunteren1:53:07 
51Paul Vincent1957Hoevelaken1:53:34 
52Piet Vonk1957Harderwijk1:54:16 
53Wim Horst1958Amersfoort1:54:41 
54Fons Jacobs1956Soest1:54:53 
55Arno Bruins1958Amersfoort1:55:14 
56Jan van Bekkum1958Hooglanderveen1:55:17 
57Bert Jurling1959Nijkerk Gld1:56:33 
58Jan Schuurman1961Soest1:57:06 
59Bert Lensen1959Nijkerk Gld1:57:09 
60Hans Faddegon1956Soest1:57:21 
61Norbert Vismans1960Amersfoort1:57:41 
62Mevlut Kocer1960Soest1:59:09 
63Pim Stam1960Nijkerk Gld1:59:14 
64Richard Hol1960Achterveld2:01:08 
65Bram Nicolai1962Alphen aan den Rijn2:01:10 
66Dick Kamps1953Amersfoort2:01:44 
67Anne Kraaij1956Ermelo2:01:46 
68Piet Overbeek1957De Meern2:02:23 
69Jacob Stollenga1958Bedum2:02:35 
70Bessel Woudenberg1955Nijkerk Gld2:02:50 
71Rob van der Aar1958Veldhoven2:04:27 
72Edward Ruigrok1963Amersfoort2:05:19 
73Henk Verrij1955Hilversum2:05:56 
74Pieter Valk1962Nijkerk Gld2:06:24 
75Tino Velis1961De Meern2:07:02 
76Theo van Es1954Loenen Gld2:07:12 
77Jos van Rijt1953Amersfoort2:07:47 
78Erik Bood1961Nijkerk Gld2:08:49 
79Theo Huijbreghts1960Nijkerk Gld2:08:57 
80Hans Thannhauser1961Amersfoort2:08:57 
81Peter W de Vries1958Zeewolde2:09:18 
82Gerard Renkema1959Nijkerk Gld2:09:36 
83Anton van Vulpen1958Nijkerk Gld2:11:24 
84Tony Renes1956Nijkerk Gld2:12:39 
85Harrie Brekelmans1956Eindhoven2:13:35 
86Henk Jan van Boeijen1957Leusden2:14:28 
87Frits Sluijter1960Baarn2:14:37 
88Gert Vermeer1960De Meern2:20:16 
89Richard Gerestein1962Nijkerk Gld2:24:29 
90Marius van der Schuur1958Amersfoort2:28:02 
91Rinus van Ginkel1957Nijkerk Gld2:29:16 
 
D21/5, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marja Bosje1956Wijk bij Duurstede1:43:17 
2Monique de Roder1962Nijkerkerveen1:48:30 
3Beate van 't Veld1963Nijkerk Gld1:49:28 
4Diny Schutte1960Dieren1:52:41 
5Wilma van de Beek1961Barneveld1:55:24 
6Marloes Lelieveld1962Amersfoort1:56:12 
7Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc1957Nijkerk Gld1:56:38 
8Carla van Bekkum1958Hooglanderveen2:02:51 
9Petra Bos1962Hooglanderveen2:02:52 
10Yvonne Hogenkamp1963Nijkerk Gld2:03:26 
11Gera van Boven1957Nijkerk Gld2:07:00 
12Nadja Renkema-Holstein1963Nijkerk Gld2:13:18 
13Else Scherhorn1955Amersfoort2:13:21 
14Eef Nagtegaal1961Nijkerk Gld2:14:21 
15Mariet Moes van Huyzen1959Amersfoort2:17:09 
16Leida Hijmering1957Leusden2:18:02 
17Katy van Ree1960Leusden2:18:02 
18Eef van Ginkel1960Nijkerk Gld2:18:39 
19Janny Vermeer1962De Meern2:20:17 
20Ida Berens1958Amersfoort2:20:35 
21Marie Vlietstra1956Nijkerkerveen2:21:27 
 
H21/6, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Elshout1951Hillegom1:31:12 
2Arie Verhoef1952Hattemerbroek1:35:47 
3Sjaak Kuijer1946Gouda1:43:32 
4Peter Boeting1953Ermelo1:44:07 
5Aart Costerus1952Amersfoort1:47:03 
6Henk Horst1952Eemnes1:47:56 
7Henk Rutten1948Nijkerkerveen1:49:56 
8Henk Geurts1952Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:50:18 
9Hans van Rooijen1951Amersfoort1:50:29 
10Mat Drummen1945Gouda1:51:13 
11Frans Kok1950Heelsum1:51:34 
12Rob Vlietstra1953Nijkerkerveen1:52:09 
13Gerard Beentjes1951Eemnes1:52:45 
14Frans Wisse1949Soest1:53:27 
15Kees Westerhout1953Hardinxveld-Giessend1:54:34 
16Wim Smit1948Achterveld1:54:42 
17Onno de Vries1949Nijkerk Gld1:57:15 
18Emiel van Benthem1946Soest1:57:20 
19Wim Oudejans1945Nijkerk Gld1:57:52 
20Henk van Burgsteeden1952Hoogland1:59:28 
21Wim Krooshof1951Wezep2:00:01 
22Henk Dikker1951Nijkerk Gld2:02:00 
23Jos Kosterman1950Amersfoort2:03:56 
24Wim Roekel1947Leusden2:05:34 
25Niek de Vente1949Amersfoort2:06:45 
26Dirk Zijp1944Amersfoort2:12:34 
27Cor van Dalen1947Amersfoort2:14:29 
28Johan van der Kamp1952Nijkerk Gld2:19:19 
29Bertus van Kommer1951Leusden2:21:14 
30Dave Mens1948's-Gravenhage2:23:22 
31Eilko Norg1947Nijkerk Gld2:23:24 
 
D21/6, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid van der Laarse1952Amersfoort2:03:15 
2Trees Blaauw-Kram1950Nijkerk Gld2:05:40 
3Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema1950Hoevelaken2:11:28 
 
H21/7, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joop Keizer1941Hoorn Nh2:02:56 
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-06-2013 16:23