Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 30e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 26 juni 2013

 
800 J, 800M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingmar Mulder2005Ruinerwold3:01 
2Eric Kuiper2004Rouveen3:13 
3Roan Ganzeboer2005Nieuwleusen3:15 
4Bas Witte2004Rouveen3:17 
5Joshua Avant2003Rouveen3:17 
6Nathan Veerman2004Hasselt3:22 
7Bjorn Trompetter2003Rouveen3:23 
8Jurgen van der Haar2005AV de Sprinter3:23 
9Jesse Piest2004Rouveen3:27 
10Koen de Haan2004Rouveen3:29 
11Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen3:33 
12Melvin Stegeman2004Rouveen3:34 
13Ruben Ritsma2004Rouveen3:35 
14Ramon Kuiper2003Rouveen3:37 
15Elon Bisschop2006Leeuwarden3:38 
16Maarten Hooikammer2004Rouveen3:38 
17Wesley Dunnink2004Rouveen3:44 
18Viktor Poolman2004Rouveen3:45 
19Dinand Hokse2005Rouveen3:48 
20Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen3:49 
21Edward Koobs2004Rouveen3:50 
22Bjorn Kok2003Rouveen3:51 
23Dinand Mulder2006Punthorst3:52 
24Emiel Hulst2006Rouveen3:52 
25Stefan Kin2006Rouveen3:54 
26Dion van der Veen2004Rouveen3:56 
27Quinten de Weerd2006Rouveen3:57 
28Alec Lindeboom2005Rouveen3:58 
29Wesley Veldman2004Rouveen3:58 
30Mark Witte2003Staphorst3:59 
31Collin Krale2006Rouveen3:59 
32Levi Kok2005Rouveen4:00 
33Raymond Kooiker2004Rouveen4:01 
34Ray Veldman2007Rouveen4:04 
35Jorick Kooiker2007Rouveen4:04 
36Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen4:09 
37Chris Holterman2007Rouveen4:09 
38Pascal Bosman2009Rouveen4:10 
39Niels Timmerman2005Rouveen4:15 
40Nathan Stegeman2005Rouveen4:16 
41Gerben Smit2004Rouveen4:17 
42Jeroen van Dongen2004Rouveen4:19 
43Sven Stegeman2005Rouveen4:20 
44Ryan Hulst2006Rouveen4:23 
45Martijn Smit2006Rouveen4:23 
46Janick Mijnheer2007Rouveen4:24 
47Joost Harink2003Rouveen4:27 
48Aron Kok2003Rouveen4:29 
49Milan Koster2005Rouveen4:31 
50Juan Harink2005Rouveen4:32 
51Ivar Wesselink2007Staphorst4:36 
52Jesper Stegeman2006Rouveen4:39 
53Stefan Hoeve2008Rouveen4:41 
54Timo Kok2007Rouveen4:50 
55Sander Buitenhuis2007Rouveen5:09 
56Tobias Paalman2008Rouveen5:39 
57Tijmen Compagner2005Rouveen5:41 
58Thijn Friesen2009Rouveen5:42 
59Job Balder2009Rouveen6:30 
60Bjorn Fridrichs2009Staphorst6:31 
61Joah Kok2010Rouveen7:26 
 
800 M, 800M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt Roos2003Ruinen3:01 
2Kike Velting2004Dalen3:23 
3Dione Schipper2004Steenwijkerwold3:25 
4Susanne Trompetter2004Rouveen3:35 
5Laura Mensink2003Dalfsen3:36 
6Elise Schra2003Rouveen3:38 
7Jody Stam2003Rouveen3:39 
8Tamara Mulder2004Rouveen3:40 
9Jo-Ann Troost2005Staphorst3:42 
10Elena Fridrichs2006Staphorst3:54 
11Jolijn Steenbergen2004Rouveen3:55 
12Merel Holterman2004Rouveen3:56 
13Maud Poolman2006Rouveen3:57 
14Joelle Veijer2006Staphorst4:01 
15Esmee Mulder2008Ruinerwold4:03 
16Noemi Friesen2005Rouveen4:05 
17Esther Veerman2003Rouveen4:06 
18Silke de Haan2005Rouveen4:11 
19Elin Kok2006Rouveen4:11 
20Yasmine Kok2004Rouveen4:12 
21Nienke Hokse2005Rouveen4:13 
22Marie-Louise Hulst2004Staphorst4:13 
23Anniek Compagner2003Rouveen4:14 
24Julia Kuiper2004Rouveen4:15 
25Sigrid Mussche2005Rouveen4:16 
26Angela Compagner2004Rouveen4:18 
27Esmay Bisschop2003Rouveen4:21 
28Myron Bolder2005Rouveen4:27 
29Féline Steenbergen2006Rouveen4:29 
30Tamar Poolman2006Rouveen4:34 
31Saskia van Dongen2006Rouveen4:42 
32Rebecca Braamskamp2007Rouveen4:43 
33Saskia Compagner2007 4:45 
34Britt Veerman2007Rouveen4:46 
35Veerle Smit2008Rouveen4:47 
36Edin Lindeboom2007Rouveen4:50 
37Susan Lindenholz2007Rouveen4:51 
38Malon de Haan2006Rouveen4:52 
39Linde Olsman2006Rouveen4:55 
40Fleur Pesser2008Rouveen4:57 
41Judith Hoere2005Rouveen4:59 
42Ellemieke Trompetter2006Rouveen5:02 
43Lois Wesselink2005Staphorst5:05 
44Talitha Hokse2006Staphorst5:06 
45Jolijn Boermans2005Rouveen5:07 
46Jolien Dunnink2006Rouveen5:08 
47Danine Kooiker2007Rouveen5:08 
48Ilse Compagner2007Rouveen5:09 
49Maxime Veijer2009Staphorst5:10 
50Eva van Rijkeren2006Staphorst5:15 
51Danique Veldman2009Rouveen5:16 
52Lara Mijnheer2006Rouveen5:25 
53Marit Stegeman2008Rouveen5:26 
54Laura Hulst2006Rouveen5:28 
55Zoe Brakke2009Staphorst5:29 
56Bente Compagner2007Rouveen5:33 
57Denise Rozema2009Rouveen5:34 
58Jade Knol2007Rouveen5:49 
59Gilana Hokse2008Staphorst5:59 
60Noa Groen2007Rouveen6:00 
61Lieke Stegeman2008Rouveen6:11 
62Jolien Schra2006Staphorst6:12 
63Merle Kooiker2009Rouveen6:55 
 
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matthias Mijnheer2000Rouveen6:05 
2Danny Trompetter2000Staphorst6:21 
3Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen6:43 
4Ayrton Koobs2002Kraggenburg6:46 
5Sander Vos2001Rouveen6:53 
6Arjan Palland2001Rouveen6:54 
7Max Veijer2001Staphorst6:55 
8Patrick Hulst2002Rouveen7:04 
9Mark Slager2001Staphorst7:07 
10Jitze Oosterling2001Staphorst7:15 
11Daniel Bril2001Rouveen7:16 
12Julian Veldman2002Rouveen7:20 
13Mart Dunnink2001Rouveen7:25 
14Benjamin Kooiker2000Rouveen7:27 
15Ruben Piest2002Rouveen7:32 
16Jochem de Weerd2001Rouveen7:42 
17Jordy Klooster2001Staphorst7:47 
18Joel Witte2003Meppel7:53 
19Erik-Jan Compagner2004 8:13 
20Raymon Bosman2002Rouveen8:36 
 
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Velting2000HAC '636:10 
2Michelle Tiemes2002Rouveen6:22 
3Wianne Schipper2001Start '786:25 
4Marieke Hup2000Pesse6:30 
5Robin Prent2001HAC '636:35 
6Lode Lindeboom2002Rouveen6:40 
7Alissa Mulder2000Punthorst7:01 
8Elva Lindeboom2002Rouveen7:43 
9Manon Palland2003Rouveen7:49 
10Joanne Kooiker2003Rouveen7:57 
11Amber Dunnink2001Rouveen8:10 
12Lianne Hovius2003Oudehaske8:12 
13Ilse Hulst2002Rouveen8:25 
14Tessa Mulder2003Rouveen8:26 
15Esmee Srtegeman2002Rouveen8:29 
16Vera Schra2003Rouveen8:51 
17Rachel Witte2002Rouveen9:06 
18Mayke Trompetter2003Rouveen9:16 
19Larissa Hengsteboer2002Rouveen9:27 
 
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Samuel Hofman1999HAC '638:53 
2Wessel Terpstra1999Meppel8:59 
3Robert Kuiper1997Rouveen9:04 
4Elrik Schra1999Rouveen9:05 
5Marcel Tiemes1999Rouveen9:47 
6Ronald Kin1998Rouveen10:19 
7Christiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen11:33 
8Pieter Boermans1998Rouveen11:46 
 
5HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn Schakelaar1974De Gemzen17:05 
2Gerwin Tiemens1994Staphorst17:32 
3Bert Karssies1974HAC '6317:56 
4Jurrian Haasjes1991Staphorst18:01 
5Roel Heeringa1973PEC 191018:05 
6Michiel Huzen1975AG'8518:14 
7Mauurice Veijer1976Staphorst18:15 
8Herald de Vries1995Staphorst18:20 
9Martijn Dekker1979Dalfsen18:22 
10Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen18:25 
11Vincent Buitenhuis1994Staphorst18:56 
12Wim Korterink1987Rouveen19:01 
13Eduard Troost1995Staphorst19:04 
14Carlo Koobs1985Staphorst19:05 
15André Brakke1985Staphorst19:17 
16Mr Haas1987Staphorst19:18 
17Harwin Lier1992Staphorst19:25 
18Harrold Kruidhof1973AG'8519:32 
19Ronald Vos1991Rouveen19:43 
20Bert Smit1984Staphorst19:46 
21Edwin Wallinga1974Hasselt19:48 
22Jorrit Veneman1986Dalfsen19:52 
23Robert de Weerd1993Staphorst19:53 
24Erik Fieten1987Nieuwleusen19:57 
25Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen20:01 
26Allart Middelbrink1984Start '7820:06 
27Alfred Kleijs1985Punthorst20:18 
28John Brinkman1984Nieuwleusen20:22 
29Laurens Bloemert1993Staphorst20:24 
30Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst20:25 
31Arjan Boldewijn1979Staphorst20:48 
32Bennie Boldewijn1978AG'8520:53 
33Marco Knoll1986Rouveen20:55 
34Peter Huisman1991 20:58 
35René Hooge1983Elim20:59 
36Jurjan Korterink1975Rouveen21:00 
37Niels-Christian Vissch1993Staphorst21:04 
38Pieter Feij1990Staphorst21:11 
39Allard Bouwmeester1985Rouveen21:19 
40Jeroen de Bruin1984Nieuwleusen21:24 
41Arnout Jalving1977Dalfsen21:26 
42Johan Visscher1983Staphorst21:30 
43Lennart Roo1988Nieuwleusen21:31 
44JanMark van de Berg1994Rouveen21:39 
45Frank Overweg1984Nijeveen21:42 
46Erik de Roo1985Nieuwleusen21:51 
47Louh Tijink1993Staphorst21:55 
48Peter Brand1993Staphorst22:09 
49Klaas Boessenkool1975Staphorst22:22 
50Matthijs Talen1984Nieuwleusen22:36 
51Janco Aalberts1981Nieuwleusen22:37 
52Erik Compagner1988Rouveen22:37 
53Julian Lier1984Staphorst22:46 
54Jakob Kok1980 22:54 
55Marc Roeland1985Rouveen22:57 
56Ben Terpstra1995Meppel23:05 
57Jos Erken1979Rouveen23:19 
58Dennis Eggen1991Rouveen23:26 
59Ibrahim Hooikammer1991Rouveen23:34 
60Richard Raven1978Meppel23:41 
61Egbert Kuiper1986Hoogeveen23:55 
62Ronald van Rossum1981Zwolle24:00 
63Jaroen Born1989Rouveen24:18 
64Jarold Knoll1990Rouveen24:23 
65Erwin Buitenhuis1986Rouveen24:53 
66Arjan Troost1976Rouveen25:42 
67Bart van Dijk1987Rouveen26:43 
68Peter Boermans1974Rouveen31:47 
69Marcel Schut AV de Sprinter32:33 
 
5H40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6316:21 
2Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7816:32 
3Bertil Krukkert1965Atletics Nijverdal16:35 
4Anno Huizinga1969Assen17:06 
5Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3417:09 
6Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar1957avVN17:53 
7Tjibbe de Vries1954Cialfo18:19 
8Freddie Bouma1961Start '7818:33 
9Gert-Jan de Haan1970HAC '6318:34 
10Jurgen Steenman1972Hattem18:35 
11Albert Mussche1970AG'8518:44 
12Jan Willem Gakes1967Zwolle18:53 
13Klaas van der Veen1958Start '7819:12 
14Geert de Witte1970Staphorst19:23 
15Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst19:33 
16Eddy Oosterkamp1957Start '7819:40 
17Adri Compagner1962Nieuwleusen19:53 
18Harm Kolvoort1965Start '7819:54 
19Bart Oranje1964PEC 191020:05 
20Egbert Vink1970Start '7820:08 
21Berry Pees1967Start '7820:11 
22Roelof Sondaar1959AG'8520:31 
23Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7820:52 
24Albert Holtland1960AG'8521:00 
25Joop Schra1969Rouveen21:20 
26Bert van Duuren1952PEC 191021:25 
27Klaas Kooiker1970Rouveen21:28 
28Jan-Roelof Hofman1971HAC '6321:36 
29Mark Oude Vrielink1972Zwolle21:53 
30Henny Berends1965Spurt '8822:00 
31Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen22:12 
32Arjan Laarman1972Dalfsen22:27 
33Alorich Schmitz du Mou1968Zwolle22:45 
34Henk Locht1960Rouveen23:11 
35Wim Spijker1967Nieuwleusen23:20 
36Henk Huizinga1959Dedemsvaart23:40 
37Koos Kip1951HAC '6323:46 
38Klaas Terpstra1966Meppel24:06 
39Johan Balder1972Rouveen24:19 
40Roel Mijnheer1970Staphorst24:25 
41Jan Stuiver1947Zwolle24:43 
42Barry Hartsuiker AV de Sprinter24:56 
43Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst24:56 
44Henk Wallinga1942Hasselt25:24 
45Johannes Kuilder1945SISU25:32 
46Albert Kuilder1947Almelo26:36 
47Alex Reitsma1970AV Heerenveen26:45 
48Henk Poolman1952Rouveen26:48 
49Derk Knoll1956Rouveen26:50 
50Evert Ritsma1969Rouveen28:12 
51Albert Groen1946Meppel28:24 
52Jan Seinen1961Dalfsen29:40 
53Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten29:43 
54H. Lohues AV de Sprinter32:30 
55Jan Hanhart AV de Sprinter33:51 
56Arnold Brinkman1972Nieuwleusen34:57 
 
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hellen de Vries1979PEC 191018:54 
2Karina Willems1992Zwolle19:30 
3Manon Herbert1990Spurt '8820:26 
4Jennifer Rook1984Belt-Schutsloot20:29 
5Margje Timmerman1982AG'8521:08 
6Linda Eektimmerman1985Zwolle21:14 
7Tamara de Vries1985Meppel21:41 
8Leonieke Tigelaar1988Assen22:50 
9Inge Gelderloos1986Zwolle22:55 
10Marilelle Timmerman1994Staphorst23:38 
11Maureen Kroes1980Dalfsen23:41 
12Linda Korterink1991Rouveen23:42 
13Liza van Dijk1991Rouveen23:59 
14Jacqueline Brouwer1993Staphorst25:05 
15Henriët Talen1989Rouveen25:23 
16Tanja Kuiper1988Zwolle25:27 
17Jarinda Nijboer1993Rouveen25:34 
18Ingrid Knoll1993Rouveen25:36 
19Carolien Kisteman1987Rouveen26:02 
20Elice Bangma1982Nieuwleusen26:21 
21Marleen Kin1993Rouveen26:24 
22Esther Kamphof1991Nieuwleusen26:49 
23Brigitte Hol1994Zwolle26:52 
24Ellen Terpstra1996Meppel27:05 
25Bertine Hoeve1986Punthorst27:07 
26Tineke Koobs1979Kraggenburg27:18 
27Herma Harke1986Staphorst27:43 
28Idanda Lier1989Staphorst27:45 
29Laura van den Berg AV de Sprinter28:29 
30Renske Overweg1986Nijeveen30:30 
31Gekelien Kuijers1985Staphorst30:50 
32Marjolein Exel1987Dalfsen30:57 
33Chantal Compagner1996Rouveen31:05 
34Lotte Knipmeijer1998AV de Sprinter31:12 
35Lieke ten Voorde AV de Sprinter31:14 
36Annelsa Winkelaar1980Dalfsen31:18 
37Chantal Spieker1987Deventer32:02 
38W. Gebben AV de Sprinter34:51 
 
5V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jazlin Ruinemans1978Start '7819:41 
2Jeannet Leppink-de Haa1968Zwolle21:05 
3Jeannet Roos1970HAC '6321:56 
4Jennie Braamskamp1972Rouveen22:23 
5Sylvia van Leussen1973Punthorst24:07 
6Geertje Engel1970Staphorst24:35 
7Roselin van Gerresheim1970ACO Van Elderen24:46 
8Hermanda de Haan1975AV Heerenveen24:48 
9Willeke Dunnimk-Haasje1967Rouveen24:49 
10Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen25:00 
11Corina Vrieling1970AG'8525:12 
12Marleen Boessenkool1973Staphorst25:37 
13Henriet Mulder1974Punthorst25:54 
14Gea Brink1964AG'8525:57 
15Liesbeth Koterink1976Zwolle26:37 
16Angelique Haan1968Nieuwleusen26:53 
17Stijntje Troost1969AG'8527:08 
18Janny Kooiker1965Rouveen27:38 
19Gera Troost1950Meppel29:03 
20H. Pap AV de Sprinter29:20 
21M. Hooikammer AV de Sprinter29:37 
22Gerda Seinen1965Dalfsen29:38 
23Trijntje Schra1965Staphorst29:51 
24Anita Vasse1964AG'8529:52 
25Mariaan Gunnink1975Rouveen29:53 
26Anja Stotte1969Nieuwleusen30:01 
27D. Kisteman AV de Sprinter30:03 
28A. Kloeze AV de Sprinter30:31 
29Greet Dijk1964Ommen30:52 
30Wies Mentojox1952Dalfsen30:59 
31M. Akkerman AV de Sprinter31:57 
32Anita Spieker1962Deventer32:03 
33Helga ten Voorde AV de Sprinter33:06 
34Janita Veerman AV de Sprinter33:50 
35A.C. Binnema AV de Sprinter40:21 
 
10HSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Driesen1978NOP32:17 
2Erik Leusink1989HAC '6332:46 
3Erik Lindenholz1983HAC '6334:46 
4Jaco van Mourik1980Meppel35:13 
5Janoah Bovenhuis1985BB lopers35:31 
6Bjorn van Ekeren1981Twello35:57 
7Remy Sijoom1986Dalfsen37:01 
8Michel Huzen AG'8537:30 
9Christiaan Roo1979Nieuwleusen38:14 
10Harrold Engels1983Staphorst38:45 
11Bouke de Jong1982AG'8539:28 
12Rolf Nijboer1985Dalfsen39:35 
13Hilco Piel1983 39:46 
14Henri Knipmeijer1981Meppel39:50 
15Rene Mijnheer1987Rouveen40:07 
16Marc Mijnheer1989Rouveen40:31 
17Henk Bloemert1984Staphorst40:52 
18Kasper Kombrink1981Meppel41:11 
19Marnix Schaab1977Meppel41:38 
20Erwin Kreule1976AG'8542:21 
21Theo Bolks1982Rouveen43:01 
22Nicklas Brakke1983Staphorst43:06 
23Jurjen Bolks1978Zwolle43:22 
24Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen43:29 
25Herbert Kisteman1994Staphorst43:52 
26Jan Talen1981Staphorst44:16 
27Ronald Brakke1980Staphorst44:25 
28Roel Steenbergen1979Hasselt44:30 
29Martijn Hulst1981Staphorst45:36 
30Jonathan Hol1981Nieuwleusen45:37 
31Henri Dons1979Staphorst45:50 
32Tobias Huisman1990Utrecht46:16 
33Peter Dominé1980Staphorst46:27 
34Bertus Kruidhof1981Rouveen47:09 
35Arjan Tuin1978Staphorst47:18 
36Michel de Maar1985Dalfsen48:01 
37Johan Steenbergen1977Rouveen48:06 
38Arjan Bosch1984Dalfsen48:37 
39Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen49:42 
40Matthieu Huisman1995Rouveen50:40 
41Harron Dekker1982HAC '6352:38 
 
10H40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arjen Driesen1969NOP35:28 
2Johan Bloemert1971Staphorst36:15 
3Johan Steenbergen1972AV Rijssen36:31 
4Peter Ligthart1964BB lopers37:02 
5Borre de Gier1970BB lopers37:50 
6Klaas Compagner1972AG'8539:31 
7Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt41:56 
8Marcel Thijssen1966Coevorden42:59 
9Hilko ten Hoeve1973Meppel44:39 
10Henk Knol1963AV de Sprinter47:10 
11Johan Jongstra1964Meppel48:48 
12René Meijer1968Emmer-Compascuum49:07 
13Herber Molemaker1964Zwolle51:16 
 
10H50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland36:26 
2Albert Oldehinkel1956 37:56 
3Roelof Hutten1957Bruchterveld38:20 
4Harm Kooiker1959Rouveen38:39 
5Henk Oldenhinkel1957Spurt '8838:57 
6Arie Prins1956HAC '6339:38 
7Marten Bolt1961BB lopers39:56 
8Evert Bisschop1960Reestrunners40:22 
9Gerard Vogelzang1956Kerkenveld40:45 
10Jans Kikkert1953Alteveer gem De Wold43:20 
11Roelof de Jonge1960Belt-Schutsloot43:26 
12Gert Tadema1959Zwolle44:24 
13Jan Lip1949HAC '6344:27 
14Jasper Klein1960Dedemsvaart44:40 
15Roelof Sondaar1959AG'8545:19 
16Harrie Fokkens1950Nieuwleusen45:54 
17Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart46:56 
18Jan Witte1952Meppel47:20 
19Aaldert Baaiman1953AV de Sprinter47:31 
20Jan Franzen1943 47:51 
21Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem48:20 
22Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov50:25 
23Hendrik Klunder1949AV de Sprinter55:08 
24Gerard Wieten1959Dronten56:48 
 
10DSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Lindenholz-van V1984HAC '6338:19 
2Annemieke de Lange1989Vitalis38:36 
3Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8842:00 
4Carolien Kuiers1988Staphorst44:23 
5Melissa Kanis1996Hasselt47:52 
6Sabine Hol1992Zwolle48:33 
 
10D35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ine Snoeken1978HAC '6339:48 
2Mirella Makkinga1976AG'8542:24 
3Wilma van Galen1962Start '7843:08 
4Hilma Krul1973Nieuwleusen46:50 
5Esther Kooiker1978Staphorst48:57 
6Marloes Roo1977AG'8552:26 
7Ginny Garst1963Zwolle52:47 
8Jennifer Rook Belt-Schutsloot56:40 
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-07-2013 10:28