Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen gn - Vrijdag 9 augustus 2013

 
MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Zwama1987Leens21:2121:21
2Joris Kampen1980Groningen22:5422:54
3Edwin Slijkhuis1988Groningen23:3023:30
4Herman Brouwer1986Groningen24:3724:35
5Robert Huisjes1979Assen24:4824:47
6Gerko Floor1980Appelscha25:2725:25
7Harmen Perk1979Rotterdam25:3025:29
8Job Bennen1992Rolde25:3925:38
9Evert Jan Heringa1979Marum26:2526:25
10frank aanstoot1990groningen26:4326:41
11Tim Baron1992Oosterwolde26:5226:52
12Jan de Vries1982De Wilp27:2927:22
13karst venema1988leek27:4527:43
14Steven Honneman1991Surhuisterveen28:1427:23
15jaap bos1981haren29:0028:48
16Sam Bosklopper1997Marum29:1529:15
17Jacco Joustra1995Oosterwolde29:1529:12
18Martijn Terpstra1995Roderesch29:2329:18
19tim van der meulen1992marum29:2829:25
20Bart Linders1979Nijmegen29:3329:27
21Leon Lammers1990Zevenhuizen gn29:4429:19
22Kasrt-Jan Snip1990Jonkersvaart29:4729:22
23Mark Ballast1991Zevenhuizen30:0029:35
24Tim de Vries1987Leek30:2430:06
25Klaas Jelsma1997Zevenhuizen30:5330:38
26Martin Dam1991Groningen31:1030:44
27Fons Oldenburger1997Zevenhuizen gn31:1230:56
28Rob Bergsma1984Groningen31:1331:02
29Otto Jelsma1993Zevenhuizen31:2731:03
30Vincent van der Veen1985Haulerwijk31:4331:35
31Stijn Veenstra2000Zevenhuizen gn31:5731:43
32ronald hoeksema1982groningen32:3231:42
33Jelmer de Boer1999Leek32:4032:21
34Jeroen de Haan1999Leek32:4032:21
35Marcel Goris1982Groningen32:5032:03
36Sven Otter1993Groningen33:0532:48
37Rick Nijkamp1983Groningen33:1232:28
38Stephan de Vries1997Marum33:3533:19
39Richard de Vries1979Leek33:3833:28
40sander van der geest1997roden33:5633:54
41Roelof de Groot1983Oldekerk34:0433:22
42jaap-roelof melessen1979groningen34:1933:29
43Jort Jorritsma1999Leek34:2034:02
44Sjonnie oppers1984Leek34:3934:30
45Kor Nieboer1988Zevenhuizen34:4334:19
46Martijn van der Velde1979Zevenhuizen gn35:1034:28
47Henry de Klein1979Drachten35:5435:43
48Marcel Hoving1990Groningen36:4236:10
49Jeffrey de Jong1991Zevenhuizen37:2236:58
50E.J. Schoonhoven1982Roden37:5037:09
51Marten Topper2001Leek38:1237:53
52Simon Bolhuis1999Lutjegast38:3438:20
53werner bergsma1982drachten38:4738:14
54Erwin Cazemier1998Zevenhuizen39:1438:34
55Jos Klungers1979Groningen39:4239:02
56kevin knuijver2000haren39:5539:09
57Dick Slijkerman1982Zevenhuizen40:1639:52
58Arnoud Kuiling1980Groningen40:1939:25
59René Berghuis1991Tolbert40:2239:56
60marius dam1989delft40:2639:59
61marc van der meulen2000veenhuizen40:4940:01
62DJ Polling1998Zevenhuizen gn42:3141:59
63Hendrik Planting1986Groningen42:3141:59
64stephan houkes1988groningen43:0642:28
65Erwin Krol1987Boornbergum44:4543:53
66Kees-Jan Hut1998Zevenhuizen46:1646:01
 
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saffira Kiewiet1987Haren26:1626:16
2Marleen Stiekema1985Bedum27:4227:42
3Wiilja Leever1987Tolbert33:5233:34
4Cilla Mooij1997Zevenhuizen33:5733:48
5Judit Berenschot1984Nieuw Roden34:1633:50
6Janneke Topper1999Leek34:2034:01
7Ilya Groot1980Roden34:2833:48
8Nynke Meijer1995Leek34:4034:26
9Nanda Stijntjes1983Groningen35:3535:21
10Marian vd Brink1985Groningen36:0235:50
11Engrid Bron1980Drachten37:5737:44
12Annie Fabriek1983Haulerwijk37:5937:52
13Annamiek Bathoorn1982Peize38:0437:32
14sandra van wijk1997zevenhuizen38:0537:47
15Suzanne Mol1982's-Gravenhage39:1338:32
16Maartje Vening1989Onderdendam40:1239:44
17Anne Meijnderts1991Groningen40:1939:25
18Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove40:3239:56
19fleur feenstra1982woudbloem40:5540:51
20Jantine Meijer1982Tolbert41:4741:07
21klasaukje de bruin1988opende41:5841:29
22stephanie egbers1987groningen42:0441:35
23Rianne Ramaker1987Groningen42:1341:34
24Cecile Komdeur1991Groningen43:0642:29
25Janny Pera1983Niebert43:1942:30
26Anneke Oenema1989Groningen43:5443:22
27Grietje Tijseling1988Haulerwijk43:5643:24
28Hennie Petra Bakker1997Zevenhuizen43:5943:52
29G. Ijntema1987Groningen44:0043:29
30Evelien Dijkema1990Groningen45:0244:17
31erne veenstra1994zevenhuizen45:4545:21
32marjanne wighers1984groningen46:2446:09
33Nynke van der Velde1980Zevenhuizen gn46:4445:56
34Annet de Bruin1979Nieuw-Roden46:4745:58
35Marjolein van Dellen1981Nieuw-Roden47:1046:27
36Alja Venema1979Zevenhuizen49:1048:21
37Sigrid Veenstra1997Zevenhuizen49:5349:16
38Mirjan Postma1995Zevenhuizen49:5349:28
39Sannah van der Veen1998Tolbert57:4757:19
 
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralf Ringenaldus1976Assen24:5124:51
2L K M Timmer1969Assen24:5224:51
3Arie de Jong1972Oosterwolde24:5824:58
4Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum25:4125:38
5Peter Pettinga1974Grijpskerk25:5725:54
6Jeroen Sienot1977Wehe den Hoorn26:0426:03
7taco de jong1978paterswolde26:1226:08
8Sean Patrick Roos1971Ruinen26:1326:13
9Harrie Pot1970Stadskanaal27:1727:13
10Jouke-Atze Posthumus1970Haren Gn27:4727:45
11Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gieterveen27:5327:49
12Grietinus Reinders1972Leek28:2228:19
13Ludo Abbink1974Grijpskerk29:0028:57
14Gerrit Hummel1972Feanwalden29:3629:26
15Gerwin Meijwaard1969Veenwouden29:3629:27
16Bas van Dijk1968Roden30:0429:43
17Rikko Reijngoud1972De Wilp30:0830:02
18Maurice Henssen1969Roden30:1229:49
19Rico van Velzen1971Kornhorn30:5430:37
20Allard Bloem1977Zuidhorn31:2031:11
21Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard31:2631:15
22Peter Stokje1969Groningen32:0732:07
23Peter Klok1976Roden32:4232:19
24michel doornkamp1978tolbert32:5332:37
25Harro Nijdam1971Zevenhuzien33:0232:45
26Cees Meindertsma1976De Wilp33:0432:56
27Roland Niehaus1969Roden33:0632:44
28Harm Buist1974Zevenhuizen33:4533:00
29Kor de Boer1972Marum33:5033:37
30Simon Bolhuis1973Beverwijk34:0333:49
31Kloos Struiving1973Surhuisterveen34:1933:27
32Gerard van der Velde1970Hoogkerk34:2534:19
33Simon Wachtmeester1969Norg34:2733:40
34Rudie Kiesbrink1972Zevenhuizen34:4234:27
35Jan Douma1970Groningen35:1534:32
36Niek Bakker1978Harkstede35:1534:31
37Allard Wagenaar1978Drachten35:2134:41
38Gosse Jan Korenblik1976Buitenpost35:4635:27
39Peter Eekhof1970Hoogezand36:0135:17
40Emiel Wiersema1969Roden36:2635:56
41Andy Schroeder1977Bedum36:2736:01
42Oegema1971Leek36:3236:01
43Arjan Zantinga1977Leek36:4736:13
44Harm-Jan Ensing1974Roden37:0536:25
45H vd Meulen1975Oosterwolde Fr37:3636:48
46Jos Boerema1971Paterswolde37:3837:03
47Bob van der Velde1969Zevenhuizen37:4937:07
48J Hortensius1978Roden38:1837:38
49Piet Alma1971Surhuisterveen38:1937:28
50Eddie Smaal1976Marum38:2037:35
51Ronald Bierman1977Roden39:3338:55
52Bob Knuijver1970Haren40:1839:32
53Riny van der Zanden1971Assen40:2040:11
54Martijn van Rijn1973Roden42:3942:08
55Kor Wiersema1969Groningen42:4141:55
56Roel Rozema1972Roden43:3843:07
 
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willy Risselada1970Medemblik29:2529:21
2Marleen Bolhuis1971Lutjegast32:1131:57
3Petra Mulder1974Oosterwolde32:4432:24
4Jeannet Roos1970Ruinen32:5032:47
5Elise Kool1971Loppersum33:0332:54
6Gea Hut1970Leek34:0934:05
7Marieke van Haperen1978Harkstede34:2234:16
8Liset de Groot1974RODEN34:5834:37
9Aukje de Vries1971Zevenhuizen Zh35:0535:00
10Geeske Helmholt1970Grootegast36:0635:58
11Rosine Verkleij1978De Wilp37:0936:48
12Vanessa Aardema1974Zevenhuizen gn38:5038:29
13olga graafstra1973appelscha39:5339:47
14Jannie Reinders1973Leek40:1640:11
15Suzan Haak1978Loppersum40:3840:10
16Janny Zaadstra1970Roden40:5540:14
17Anke Ebbens1969Fochteloo42:2042:11
18Jose de Vries1975Roden42:3041:47
19Femke van der Velde-Gi1976Drachten42:4342:03
20Fokje van der Wal1969Zevenhuizen gn43:3042:53
21Annegreet vd Deen1973Surhuisterveen44:4643:54
22Saskia Knuijver-Kelder1971Haren Gn45:3144:45
23Wilma Mulder1969Zevenhuizen46:0345:27
24Anita Hut1972Zevenhuizen46:5546:07
25Annet Wobbes1970Zevenhuizen47:0346:32
26sigrid veenhuizen1978zevenhuizen47:1046:20
27Linda vd Heide1970Feanwalden47:1946:48
28Marjon de Hoog1974Harkstede47:2347:23
29Tineke Loer-Schneiders1968Noordbroek47:4146:59
 
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1A Huisman1964Oosterwolde Fr25:3425:32
2Sietse Jan Boer1968Groningen25:4025:39
3Henry Perdok1962Norg25:5725:56
4Johan Vonck1965Garnwerd26:1126:09
5Cor TON1962Waskemeer26:5326:51
6René Huizenga1964Peize27:2727:16
7Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen28:3628:32
8Diemer Top1963Hoogkerk29:0128:56
9Willem van de Molen1963Een29:1029:05
10Wim Loos1961Groningen29:1629:06
11H. v.d. Meer1964Gorredijk29:3429:34
12Marc Wijsman1961Roden29:3929:39
13Jan Niemeijer1961Roden29:4529:42
14Piet Kamp1949Roden29:4629:08
15Duco Zijlstra1957Lekkum29:4729:43
16willem-jan wakelkamp1964zevenhuizen29:4929:44
17Johan Krans1957De Wilp29:5029:40
18Klaas Willems1966Haulerwijk29:5529:49
19Lammert van der Molen1965Norg31:0931:04
20R A Roffel1958Bedum31:1031:08
21J Ruiter1964Delfzijl31:1631:09
22Peter Hummel1968Zevenhuizen31:2231:13
23Erik Helmholt1966Grootegast31:2231:12
24Geert-Anne Mollema1965Oldehove31:2731:23
25Henk ter Schuur1962Roden31:3331:18
26Dirk Duijn1965Roderesch31:4031:18
27Siemen van der Meulen1968Roden31:4931:26
28Theo Kiewiet1954De Wilp31:5231:45
29Elko Knoop1962Tolbert31:5931:51
30Pieter Hylkema1948Marum32:0331:46
31Wietze Westerhuis1965Marum32:1632:03
32Anne Bolhuis1966Lutjegast32:2032:08
33ronald stoffelsma1958norg32:5632:37
34Chris Slot1960Zevenhuizen Gn33:2432:54
35Geert vd Veen1953Leek33:2933:22
36Henk Prins1962Tolbert33:4033:19
37Jack van Rozen1955Oosterwolde33:4033:40
38Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast34:0633:55
39Pieter de Haan1955Zuidhorn34:1033:51
40Freerk de Vries1961Marum34:2134:04
41Dick Pluim1967Groningen34:3034:11
42Karel Kort1966Tolbert34:3434:14
43Bart Leistra1962Leek34:4134:26
44Douwe Akkersma1962Zevenhuizen35:0334:46
45Pier Joham de Boer1968Leek35:2635:05
46Sijtze Wobbes1963Groningen35:2735:01
47Han te Winkel1961Slochteren36:5536:44
48Homme Popma1963Haulerwijk37:3036:47
49rolf heikens1964roden37:3837:04
50Harrie Kornelius1948Groningen37:5937:31
51bert jan brandsma1963zevenhuizen38:0037:17
52erik pakes1968roden38:0937:36
53Emko Topper1965Leek38:1738:01
54Johan van Duinen1962Zevenhuizen gn38:2237:42
55harry weerman1955zevenhuizen38:3938:10
56G. Jager1965Roden39:0038:31
57Bert Koens1957Blauwestad39:0438:45
58Tjerk Dambrink1959Groningen39:0438:21
59Jan Pijpker1959Grijpskerk39:0938:32
60Roel de Vries1942Leek39:1138:56
61Pope can der Meulen1951Opeinde39:2838:49
62joop van leeuwen1963leek40:3640:02
63Jos Reinders1954Assen41:0440:45
64L Nijveen1940Roden41:1641:11
65Gerard Halsema1965Roden41:1740:38
66Rense de Wind1951Boerakker41:2140:31
67Frits Huizen1952Delfzijl41:2440:53
68Tom van der Meer1966Noordbroek41:2941:21
69Arend van der Meulen1959Marum41:3240:46
70Ron van Helvoirt1965Roden42:1141:36
71Anne Bos1949Grootegast42:2242:11
72Fred Houkes1961Groningen43:0642:28
73Steven Hill1960London43:5943:20
74Glosond Kasanwidjojo1949Veendam44:0043:16
75Sander Spoelman1968Zevenhuizen gn44:5844:17
76Bert van der Haar1950Zevenhuizen45:0044:35
77Fasten Harke1937Leer (Duitsland)46:0045:37
78Andre Mooij1963Leek46:2945:52
79Bart Koops1943Tolbert46:4146:28
80Cees Ruijter1952Jonkersvaart46:5646:15
81Appie Venema1946Zevenhuizen47:0246:27
 
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen29:3429:34
2Lian de Jonge1957Roden34:5334:24
3Ella van de Berg1963Oosterwolde Fr35:0935:03
4Gonda van der Ploeg1967Marum35:3335:08
5Anje van Gijssel1966Woudbloem35:3635:31
6Jolanda Been1968Roden36:2635:56
7Tini Huisma1964Sebaldeburen36:4236:20
8Anny Ploeg1964Grootegast38:1238:00
9Sjoerdtje Helder-de Bo1966Leek38:5438:32
10Tjeetske de Vries1962De Wilp39:0438:36
11Wia van der Veen1961Oldekerk39:0738:26
12tiny helmus1965oldekerk39:1538:59
13Julia Meijer1965Leek39:5639:34
14Antje Korringa1959Holwierde41:0340:28
15Petra Joustra Werkman1965Oosterwolde Fr42:0842:01
16Jorien van Helvoirt1963Roden42:1141:36
17Friedeke Warrink1957Assen43:0942:48
18Eppie Mijnheer1955Bakkeveen43:1942:31
19Marijke Lanjouw1955Tolbert43:4143:03
20Jeanine Abbingh1962Groningen45:1644:31
21Tjitske Veenhuizen1958Zevenhuizen45:5045:15
22Gerda Wolters1965Nietap45:5545:26
23pia de bats1957leek46:2245:46
24Greet Nieuwland1952Sebaldeburen46:3646:26
25jeanet horneman1968surhuisterveen46:4145:50
26Anja Hoekstra1963Zevenhuizen47:3747:02
27Marieke Andries1944Groningen48:0147:14
 
J-6, 300 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tobias Somsen2008Eethen1:15 
2Jordie Knol2007Zevenhuizen1:16 
3Arwin Steenhuis2007Zevenhuizen1:19 
4Daan Kiesbrink2007Zevenhuizen1:21 
5Ronan Hendriks2007Zevenhuizen1:27 
6Renzo Hilverts2008Zevenhuizen1:33 
7Klasmir Sanneman2007Zevenhuizen1:34 
8Aron van Dijk2008Zevenhuizen1:34 
9Dennis Vroegindewy2008Zevenhuizen1:34 
10Kasper Haak2007Loppersum1:41 
11Rubin Koopman2008Zevenhuizen1:45 
12Daan v.d. Velde2008Zevenhuizen1:50 
13Mark Kalfsbeek2009Zevenhuizen1:54 
14Niels Sanneman2009Zevenhuizen3:15 
15Bas v.d. Velde2008Zevenhuizen3:15 
16Peter Vroegindewey2008Zevenhuizen3:15 
 
M-6, 300 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Pultrum2007Luxwoude1:13 
2Nienke Oosterloo2007Zevenhuizen gn1:22 
3Selma Hummel2007Zevenhuizen gn1:23 
4Lettie van der Velde2007Kampen1:25 
5Danique Roeters2007Zevenhuizen gn1:26 
6Sanne Veldman2007Zevenhuizen gn1:30 
7Fabiën Goris2007Zevenhuizen gn1:30 
8Liz Kiesbrink2009Zevenhuizen gn1:34 
9Rosalie Spoelstra2008Zevenhuizen gn1:34 
10Wendy vd Veen2007Zevenhuizen gn1:37 
11Tessa Sanneman2007Zevenhuizen gn1:39 
12Marit Hut2009Zevenhuizen gn1:52 
13Jamie Lee Jongeneel2008Zevenhuizen gn1:55 
14Lisa Aalders2007Zevenhuizen gn3:15 
 
J7-8, 600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Pultrum2005Leexwoude2:16 
2Casper Goris2006Zevenhuizen gn2:25 
3Niels Willems2005Haulerwijk2:26 
4Scott Housten2006Tweedbank2:33 
5Deon Hazeloop2005Zevenhuizen gn2:38 
6Ruben Hill2006Londen2:43 
7Leon Hut2005Zevenhuizen gn2:49 
8Demian Mulder2006Leek2:54 
9Nathan van Dijk2006Zevenhuizen gn2:55 
10Lucas v.d. Veen2006Zevenhuizen gn2:58 
11Ben van Dijken2006Zevenhuizen gn3:02 
12Freerk Kramer2006Zevenhuizen gn3:04 
13Natan Somsen2005Eethen3:08 
14Bart Martens2006Zevenhuizen gn3:16 
15Rick Aalders2006Zevenhuizen gn3:18 
 
M7-8, 600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1maud visscher2005HOLWIERDE2:21 
2isa bloem2005zuidhorn2:32 
3Nina Hummel2005Veenwouden2:40 
4renee pruim2005roden2:44 
5louise kalfsbeek2006zevenhuizen2:57 
6jinke kroese2005zevenhuizen3:07 
7charissa hilverts2006zevenhuizen3:09 
8gadi nijdam2006zevenhuizen3:10 
9hannah van dijken2005zevenhuizen3:13 
10mirte steenhuis2005zevenhuizen3:16 
11rosanne van de velde2005zevenhuizen3:17 
12isabella van velzen2006kornhorn3:19 
13Anna Kramer2006Zevenhuizen gn3:30 
14analies ausma2005zevenhuizen3:30 
15pien dijk2006zevenhuizen3:35 
 
J9-10, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude4:27 
2Tim Visscher2003Holwierde4:41 
3Stijn de Haan2003Leek4:50 
4Robin van Wijk2003Zevenhuizen gn5:15 
5Rik Veldman2004Zevenhuizen gn5:19 
6Kristian Kalfsbeek2004Zevenhuizen gn5:24 
7Robin Pruim2003Roden5:40 
8Daniël Veldman2004Zevenhuizen gn5:49 
9Tim Veldman2004Zevenhuizen gn6:11 
10Björn van Wijk2003Zevenhuizen gn6:19 
11Dennis van der Veen2004Zevenhuizen gn6:34 
12Mark van der Velde2003Zevenhuizen gn6:35 
13Sten van Dijken2003Roden7:21 
 
M9-10, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Britt Roos2003Ruinen4:45 
2Stella Pultrum2003Surhuisterveen5:31 
3Annemarie Venema2003Zevenhuizen5:32 
4Ilse van Gaalen2003Oegstgeest6:26 
5Astrid Knol2004Zevenhuizen6:38 
6Maureen v.d. Wal2003Zevenhuizen6:42 
7Esmee van Velzen2004Kornhorn7:39 
 
J1112, 1800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bard Pultrum2002Surhuisterveen7:18 
2Andre Mooij2002Zevenhuizen gn7:19 
3Ties de Boer2001Leek7:38 
4Sem Nijdam2001Zevenhuizen gn8:04 
5Ewan Hut2002Zevenhuizen gn8:06 
6Niels van Galen2001Oegstgeest9:24 
 
M1112, 1800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinya Govers2002Zevenhuizen gn9:36 
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-08-2013 09:43