Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 14 augustus 2013

 
KIDS, 1500M KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pablo van Hoorn2005Amersfoort5:37 
2Olivier Voschezang2002Hilversum5:38 
3Roelando Bigagli2002Bunschoten6:45 
4Sophie Voschezang2005Hilversum8:23 
5Claire Vochezang2007Hilversum8:36 
 
1500M, 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas Meking1977Heerde4:30 
2Maarten Molenaar1997Hoevelaken6:22 
3Joost Marchal1980Veenendaal6:28 
4Eri van Ekris1987Bennekom6:32 
5Hans Voschezang Hilversum7:14 
 
RSR, SWIM-RUN-SWIM-R
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram Som1980Barneveld28:10 
2Michael van Wegen1983Amersfoort28:55 
3Hylke Brouwer1982Amersfoort29:09 
4Lennart Kleinjans1986Bennekom29:25 
5Patrick van Bladel1979Amersfoort30:08 
6Sicco Bus1973Amersfoort30:37 
7Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg30:41 
8Jannik Klumpenaar1987Veenendaal30:43 
9Roy van Rossum1984Nieuwegein31:04 
10Jasper van den Berg1978Zeist31:23 
11Guido Sala1967Wageningen31:28 
12Jeroen de Zinger1977Hilversum31:44 
13Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld31:51 
14Fabian Boer1998Lelystad31:56 
15Patrick Leppers1986Veenendaal32:05 
16André Knop1962Leersum32:33 
17Ruben Jongkind1974Barneveld32:49 
18Jasper Ritsema1977Bunschoten33:43 
19Robert de Graaf1959Woerden35:15 
20Paulo Bigali1968Bunschoten36:46 
21Tim van Vliet1962Wijk bij Duurstede37:23 
22Carla van Lint1960Wijk bij Duurstede37:54 
23Anthoinette Wallenburg1965Huizen38:30 
24Karen veldhuis1960Blaricum39:10 
25Saskia van Harten1984Leidschendam40:02 
26Stephan van Rooden1984Leidschendam40:03 
27Suzanne Helming1984Rotterdam41:05 
28Ben Kok1970Kampen41:08 
29Jan Willem van Asperen1974Amersfoort41:49 
30Els Gies1951Langbroek42:19 
31Peter Korzelius1952Huizen42:22 
32Martien Veldhuijzen1957Wijk bij Duurstede42:41 
33Marianela Radaelli1978Hilversum43:16 
34Marjon van Eck1971Veenendaal43:19 
35Roel van Veen1985Wageningen43:21 
36Ilona Heerdt1968Bussum45:15 
 
10KM, 10KM IN TWEETAL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1VRT1977Woudenberg35:52 
2De Hazen1950Amersfoort36:59 
3M&M1974Amersfoort38:19 
4René & Robin1970Amersfoort39:05 
5Volgas1971Leusden39:16 
6Zorgduo Pim & Marnix1992Huis ter Heide Ut40:16 
7LGB JW-Ron1967Amersfoort42:06 
8Jan en Jan1961 42:25 
9Jut & Jul1987Woudenberg43:21 
10Knabbel & Babbel1962Amersfoort44:07 
11BeeJees1983Amersfoort44:44 
12Frenk1957Hoogland45:53 
13Mooie Zomer!1976Amersfoort45:57 
14Ajeto1961Cothen46:11 
15LGB-M&M's1961Amersfoort46:31 
16Lucky 71986Utrecht46:53 
17Borft1988Bodegraven47:08 
18CeesenRob1945Zegveld47:50 
19De Lancianen1977Houten48:34 
20Long May You Run1957Wijk bij Duurstede48:41 
21Petit Montagne1978Amersfoort50:02 
22BokkieJozef1975Scherpenzeel Gld50:59 
23EimermannVanOosten1977Amersfoort51:00 
24Sunday Walkers1973Amersfoort51:09 
25Arie voor de 50min1983Scherpenzeel Gld52:33 
26A WA FOO1985Scherpenzeel52:40 
27Lekkerhardlopen.nl1951 53:02 
28Martin & Jos1953Amersfoort54:00 
29Rubald1986Utrecht54:25 
30COFFEE CLUB AMERSFOORT1963Leusden54:42 
31W. Worn1981Scherpenzeel56:12 
32BlueTeam1967Amersfoort56:59 
33PC1963Amersfoort58:14 
34VINFRIED*WINCENT1961Sassenheim59:03 
3560 old boys1951Leusden1:02:29 
 
www.persista.nl - www.we-link.nl - www.bbconsultants.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-08-2013 00:31