Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 21 september 2013

 
M600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian Mollema2007Harkstede2:442:43
2Bas Oomkes2007Thesinge2:532:53
3Jorrit van der Veen2007Thesinge2:542:52
4Mark Holtman2007Thesinge3:373:36
5Luuk Holtman2007Thesinge3:373:35
6Filip van der Veen2008Thesinge3:403:39
7Tijs Meijer2008Harkstede3:403:39
8Tim Van der Veen2009Thesinge3:433:43
9Bas Leijssenaar2009Thesinge5:505:50
 
V600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sofie Uitham2007Thesinge2:392:39
2Esther de Vreugd2007Arnhem2:552:55
3Roos Oomkes2007Thesinge3:173:16
4Nathalie Bus2007Thesinge3:213:21
5Lieke Van der Veen2007Thesinge3:243:24
6Karlijn de Vreugd2009Arnhem4:504:50
 
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tristan Borg2006Ten Boer5:065:06
2Joris Leijssenaar2006Thesinge5:335:32
3Boas Tjeerdsma2004Thesinge5:495:48
4Lasse Oosterhoff2005Thesinge5:525:52
5Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge6:016:01
6Rens van Houten2004Groningen6:296:29
7Rik Holtman2006Thesinge6:356:35
8Casper Oudman2006Thesinge6:486:47
9Mart Lokker2004Groningen7:057:04
10Ot Tjeerdsma2006Thesinge7:157:15
 
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eke Marie Lofvers2005Thesinge5:275:26
2Famke Henkes2004Thesinge5:425:41
3Chara Dekker2005Thesinge6:086:07
4Floor Oomkes2006Thesinge7:057:05
5Janke Holtman2005Thesinge7:247:24
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum4:204:20
2Jurn lofvers2003Thesinge4:374:37
3Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge4:434:43
4Robin Borg2002Ten Boer4:524:52
5Aljon Borg2002Ten Boer5:195:19
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen Bats2002Thesinge5:295:29
 
M4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Borcheld1999Eelde14:3414:34
2Jacob van der Meulen1962Groningen14:5514:55
3Emiel Flart1986Groningen15:4515:43
4Thomas Kwint2000Loppersum16:2316:23
5Wim Loos1961Groningen16:3816:32
6Danny de Glee1997Thesinge16:4716:43
7Kor van der Kooi1960Groningen17:1117:10
8Sil Anker2000Thesinge18:4818:44
9Erik BUITENHUIS1962Thesinge19:0218:59
10Jurn Lofvers2003Thesinge19:1119:09
11Ernst Lofvers1969Thesinge19:1419:12
12Egbert Gerrits1983Groningen19:3419:29
13Ijsbrand Brak2000Garmerwolde19:3419:26
14Koster1995Bedum19:4119:41
15Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge19:5219:47
16Wietze Veenstra2001Warffum19:5819:50
17Aron van Geffen2002Garmerwolde20:0920:01
18Marc Hielema1999Loppersum20:0919:52
19Jan Hielema1967Loppersum20:0919:53
20Mark Leeuw1988Groningen20:1620:14
21Ruben Plijter2001Thesinge20:1720:13
22Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge20:4320:40
23Jan Alix Uitham1959Thesinge20:4720:42
24Rendy Evertsz1970Delfzijl21:2021:16
25Wanne BUITENHUIS2000Thesinge21:3221:28
26Hans Arling1971Siddeburen22:0722:02
27Dijkstra Jeljer1941Groningen22:1422:10
28Wouter Bus2000Thesinge22:1722:13
29Stijn Oomkes2004Thesinge23:3723:33
30Nelson Cid Duran1976Groningen24:2123:50
31Marc Huisman Stedum24:3924:14
32Erik Huisman Stedum24:3924:14
33Herman Wassink1963Kantens25:0824:44
34Luit Oomkes1971Thesinge25:1925:07
35Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge26:3126:11
36Joris Moorkamp1999Groningen27:3527:16
37Marc Bus1967Groningen28:1427:49
38Joris van Galen2001Thesinge31:0930:34
39Bernard van Galen1965Thesinge31:2130:47
40Lasse Oosterhoff2005Thesinge32:0732:02
41Menno Oosterhoff1955Thesinge32:1232:06
 
V4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge17:3917:37
2Graciëlla Evertsz2001Delfzijl17:4617:44
3Sarah Berghuis2003Groningen22:2522:24
4Britt Kwint2002Loppersum25:2025:03
5Daphne Moguella2002Groningen25:2325:21
6Susan Berghuis2005Groningen25:2325:08
7Anahi Moguella2005Groningen25:5625:42
8Cato Krol2001Thesinge26:0525:38
9Victoria Moguella2005Groningen26:2026:05
10Miriam Wassink2002Kantens26:3226:08
11Ineke Wessel1964Thesinge26:3626:15
12Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge26:3626:15
13Sterre Buitenhuis1998Thesinge27:0726:39
14Hadewij Tuinsma1998Eelderwolde27:0926:42
15Wilma Moorkamp1962Groningen27:1026:50
16Anna Carina Zoutman1998Groningen27:1126:44
17Janine Zoutman2000Groningen27:1126:43
18Sterre Bus2002Groningen28:1027:45
19Margriet Bus1967Groningen29:3829:13
20Marijke Luttekes1991Zuidwolde Gn30:1429:43
21Sanja van Galen2005Thesinge31:2131:20
22Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn48:0547:36
23S Beekman-Joosten1930Wildervank48:2147:41
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Wassens1997Roden24:1324:12
2Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen24:5924:58
3Duco van der Kuijl1987Groningen25:1425:13
4Ewoud Vos1986Groningen26:3926:35
5Frank Buigel1993Groningen26:3926:38
6Koen Pouwels1986Groningen27:1727:12
7Mark van Ginkel1999Ten Boer27:4827:47
8Mark Spruit1966Groningen28:0027:58
9Wilfred Ketelaar1977Noordhorn28:1428:08
10Ian Bos1997Groningen28:2228:21
11Bauke Dijkstra1988Groningen28:4128:40
12Wierd Osinga1987Groningen29:0029:00
13Roelof Roffel1958Bedum29:4329:41
14Jos Arends1958Bedum30:0529:56
15Martijn Hilhorst1971Groningen30:3330:33
16Sake Heidema1982Thesinge31:2931:21
17Ben Nijborg1971Groningen32:3732:28
18K Sminia Woltersum33:2233:16
19Wim van der Til1974Nieuw-Roden33:3833:34
20Henk Wijnholds1978Garsthuizen33:4333:25
21Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge33:4833:39
22Johan Oomkes1973Thesinge33:4833:36
23Bjorn Schmitz1977Groningen33:5833:55
24Jelle van der veen1977Thesinge34:3834:24
25Jeroen Lammerts1986Groningen34:5034:18
26Nathan Uiterwaal1967Groningen34:5334:21
27Reinder Dijkhuis1971Hoogezand35:0034:43
28Herman Hemmes1955Groningen35:0334:36
29Renzo Tuinsma1961Eelderwolde35:4535:08
30Peter Kloosterhuis1963Assen35:5035:17
31Freddie Van bruggen1973Ten Boer35:5835:34
32Erik Keuning1949Groningen35:5935:38
33Lars Wieling1985Groningen36:0435:57
34Rudolf Oudman1959Bedum36:1335:59
35Jenne Jan Kwant Sauwerd36:4736:38
36Gerbrand Stienstra1954Ten Boer37:0236:50
37Ale ten Cate2003Groningen37:2337:20
38Jack Bolt1980Haren Gn37:4137:23
39Harry Klaassens1973Groningen37:4137:23
40Rob Ellens1965Middelstum38:0637:38
41André Nanninge1991Groningen39:1038:52
42Martin Huisman1966Lageland39:3039:11
43Paul Witkamp1981Thesinge39:4339:32
44Alex Mollema1975Thesinge39:4939:37
45Frits Huizen1952Delfzijnl40:1039:41
46Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren40:1739:58
47Erwin Meijer1971Harkstede40:2740:15
48Koos van den Berg1973Bedum40:2939:53
49Alfons Riesebeek1967Ten Boer40:4240:17
50Jaap Bruijn1960Ten Boer41:2041:07
51Peter Velthuis1954Groningen42:4242:29
52Erwin Ohlsen1974Ten Boer42:5342:30
53Eric Elbertsen1960Garmerwolde43:2042:58
54Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl45:3545:20
55Henk Busscher1955Thesinge45:4345:12
56Wim Zijlema1964Kolham45:4345:08
57Jan Santing1963Delfzijl46:3146:02
58Klaas-Jan Hofstede1984Groningen48:2348:00
59Jacob Croeze1950Groningen50:3450:06
60Arjan Kloeze1965Bedum51:5851:33
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iris de Glee1995Thesinge34:3234:27
2Karin Kremer1982Sint Annen34:4234:35
3Karolin Ragnarsson1983Goteborg (SWE) (SWE)34:5134:48
4Harriet Overmars1972Groningen34:5934:42
5Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen35:3235:24
6Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post35:5735:51
7Heleen Bierling1958Groningen36:0435:34
8Jorien Oprins1990Groningen36:5236:35
9Herma Mittendorff1963Groningen37:0636:54
10Anke Trul1980Groningen37:1536:45
11Kim Lanting1983Bussum37:3336:59
12Anisa van der Hoek1995Ten Post37:3537:29
13Inge Doornbos1970Groningen37:5137:21
14Wilja Nanninga1986Groningen38:0637:49
15Antje Scheper1957Slochteren38:3538:17
16Hennie de Vries1952Delfzijl40:0839:49
17Ingrid Huitsing1972Ten Boer40:3240:17
18Debohra Molle1980Ten Boer40:3440:11
19Wies Groothof1963Ten Post40:5740:50
20Marjolein Pijper1977Groningen41:2141:21
21Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge41:4941:28
22Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge41:4941:27
23Nienke Busscher1986Groningen42:0641:35
24Ellen van Velzen1983Groningen42:3742:02
25Lana Aarens1987Groningen42:4242:39
26Marian Post1966Kantens42:4642:25
27Trijnie Spanjer1956Scheemda43:0342:37
28Greetje Lauting1946Peize43:0342:37
29Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge43:3643:08
30Louise Dubois1958Thesinge43:4543:29
31Marjan Oosterveen1968Garmerwolde43:5643:34
32Natasja Suselbeek1979Groningen44:0643:39
33Anne Benneker1954Garmerwolde44:3044:04
34Saskia de Vroomen1976Schijndel44:3543:59
35Martha van Dijk-Zuidem1963Kantens44:3944:05
36Marieke Andries1969Groningen45:4945:17
37Maudy Haumersen1951Appingedam46:1346:06
38Reina Busscher1955Thesinge48:5148:36
39Gina Ohlsen1975Ten Boer49:0448:41
40Corry Hofland1960Groningen49:3248:56
41Laura Kloeze1998Bedum51:5651:30
42Corine van Houten1987Thesinge1:10:451:10:04
 
M10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerko Floor1979Groningen35:2235:22
2Jarno Dekker1987Groningen38:1338:12
3Wouter van Riet1987Veendam39:0739:07
4Frank Berghuis1971Groningen39:1739:15
5Jinne Osinga1985Groningen39:5439:53
6Willem-Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen Gn42:4642:43
7Edzard Krol1962Thesinge43:1143:10
8Stefan Dagelet1968Lellens44:3744:33
9Gerrit ten Brinke1949Peize44:4744:44
10Arjem Kwint1971Loppersum45:4245:31
11Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl46:1446:06
12Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd46:2946:21
13Henk Wigbolder1992Garmerwolde46:3446:32
14David Samson1978Bedum46:4846:45
15Joop Santema1940Grijpskerk46:5246:49
16Philip Pruim1985Groningen47:3847:21
17Ricardo Kregel1999Uithuizen48:1047:57
18J Oosterhof1962Bedum48:1647:51
19Menno vd Meer1967Loppersum48:3248:17
20Jaap Willemsen1959Groningen48:4748:39
21Jeroen Senf1978Groningen48:5448:34
22Ronald Kuipers1962Groningen49:0648:55
23Kees Venhuizen1953Ten Boer49:2049:17
24Arjen Holterman1966Groningen49:5549:36
25Gertjan Dalstra1988Zuidwolde Gn49:5849:26
26Jeroen van Engen1978Groningen50:1949:59
27Rob Noorda1961Groningen51:0950:57
28Harrie Bols1962Groningen51:1351:02
29Danny van Zon1986Zwolle52:5852:39
30Wouter Meerman1960Ten Boer53:1152:55
31Henk Venhuizen1983Winschoten53:3253:32
32Dirk Heslinga1953Garmerwolde53:4353:26
33Jan la Crois1952Ten Boer53:4953:36
34Joop Werkman1942Bedum53:4953:40
35Henk de Vries1955Groningen53:5153:40
36Gerard Tros1961Groningen54:1654:09
37Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer54:1954:04
38Cees Boer1955Hoogezand54:3454:09
39Tijn Oprins1987Groningen54:5654:40
40Henk van Til1945Aduard55:2155:10
41Harm Zoutman1964Groningen55:5855:29
42Douwe de Vries1945Groningen56:1456:03
43Dirk Zijlstra1953Groningen56:3256:02
44Ger Helsma1947Groningen56:3256:03
45Paul Venhuizen1979Ten Boer57:0256:48
46Willem Havinga1951Zuidwolde Gn57:0956:44
47René Bloem1950Groningen57:3157:01
48Bart van der Lijn1963Assen57:3256:59
49Bertus Visscher Garsthuizen59:5059:33
50Ger de Vries1937Delfzijl1:02:481:02:37
51Rex Leber1948Groningen1:07:201:06:50
 
V10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther van Vroonhoven1976Noordwijk Gn43:2543:22
2Christien Honing1967Groningen44:4244:40
3Lotus van Nes1972Groningen45:3945:34
4Liesbeth Hoekstra1967Groningen48:3648:29
5Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten51:2651:09
6An van der Leij1963Groningen52:0751:54
7Christa Verver1967Groningen52:3252:22
8Annelies Moguella1970Groningen53:3353:19
9Sandra Strijk1967Groningen53:5153:25
10Willy Olijdam1955Groningen54:1953:47
11Angélique Berisha1972Bedum54:4254:19
12Lysbert Oosterhof1995Bedum55:2155:10
13Maureen Grotenboer1964Groningen55:2855:17
14Marrianne Eggermont1959Groningen56:3256:19
15Wietske van der Graaf1993Groningen57:2657:16
16Johanna de Bruin1967Groningen58:1158:02
17Marjan Klaassens1960Groningen58:1357:59
18Yvonne Kuis1980Groningen58:4758:16
19Marjan Karsijns1978Arnhem59:5059:41
20Carien Bakker1969Middelstum1:00:0459:28
21Janny Heller1957Adorp1:00:171:00:07
22Saskia van der Veer1975Groningen1:00:431:00:35
23Berber Werkman1980Appingedam1:00:441:00:25
24Mignon Hekkema1970Middelstum1:02:051:01:29
25Marien van Os van den1988Groningen1:02:191:01:48
26Monique de Vries-Boite1969Groningen1:02:221:02:11
27Sandra Atema1973Assen1:02:251:01:53
28Miranda Bats1972Thesinge1:07:351:06:59
29Miranda Senechal1969Groningen1:07:581:07:49
30Dineke de With1951Assen1:08:281:07:55
31Astrid Hoving1968Groningen1:08:361:08:22
32Jannie de Vries1950Assen1:09:531:09:20
33Dineke Kok1967Delfzijl1:10:351:10:06
 
M21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harm-Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen1:19:241:19:24
2Jan-Willem Huson1982Amsterdam1:24:151:24:12
3IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen1:32:221:32:21
4Arnoud Hageman1967Harkstede1:33:331:33:31
5Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren1:37:271:37:26
6Edwin Wiersema1986Eelde1:38:051:38:05
7Ruud Keij1961Groningen1:39:541:39:47
8Sjoerd Huinink1973Haren Gn1:40:171:40:12
9Fred Kamminga1960Groningen1:40:321:40:10
10Robert Bodewes1971Sappemeer1:40:351:40:31
11Ger Coster1959Ten Post1:41:381:41:32
12Peter vd Hulst1956Zuidwolde Gn1:43:061:43:01
13Peter Boltjes1960Winschoten1:43:141:43:12
14Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:43:381:43:31
15Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen1:44:021:43:53
16Dick van den Berg1957Stedum1:44:221:44:09
17Marc Remijn1968Groningen1:45:321:45:15
18Goos Postma1968Groningen1:45:411:45:41
19Menno Oomkens1971Groningen1:46:111:45:54
20Henk Martijn1969Groningen1:46:511:46:42
21Bert Bos1957Groningen1:47:301:47:23
22Dick Pluim1967Groningen1:48:561:48:50
23Herman van der Maas1978Groningen1:49:071:48:54
24Harry Schievink Veenendaal1:49:561:49:35
25Henk Jan Udding1974Groningen1:50:041:49:43
26Koert van der Meer1964Garrelsweer1:50:301:50:13
27Harm Breman1966Leek1:51:491:51:37
28Jaap Smit1972Groningen1:52:121:51:40
29Nico Swart1977Groningen1:52:141:52:00
30Bennie Koning1960Sappemeer1:53:201:52:53
31John Wachtmeester1960Groningen1:55:401:55:28
32Jurgen Stiekema1966Uithuizen1:56:321:56:20
33Eric de Klerk1948Stitswerd1:56:351:56:27
34Kor Tillema1963Uithuizen1:56:371:56:13
35Henk Balkema1958Uithuizen1:57:061:56:42
36Gerrit Huisinkveld1977Apeldoorn1:57:071:57:03
37Jan Folkert Deinum1969Groningen1:57:281:56:53
38Robbert Marrink1965Groningen1:57:331:57:14
39Henk Schuitema1947Zuidwolde Gn2:04:272:04:18
40Raymond Anthonise1960's-Gravenpolder2:16:562:16:51
41Nico Hazenberg1966Baflo2:24:042:23:36
42Abe Kampen1963Middelstum2:25:292:25:07
 
V21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wanda Evertsz1976Delfzijl1:38:591:38:57
2Mariken Tjakkas1977Leek1:41:381:41:27
3Brenda de Jong1981Drachten1:44:151:44:13
4Christien de Graaff1955Groningen1:49:401:49:32
5Jelske van der Hoek1982Nijmegen1:50:171:49:57
6Karin Pannekoek1961Groningen1:52:581:52:52
7Janneke Bosch1975Groningen1:55:181:55:12
8Agnes Woldhuis1967Ten Post1:56:381:56:22
9Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum1:59:271:59:12
10Sabina Oudman1962Bedum2:04:182:04:10
11Janneke Lammerts1958Groningen2:05:422:05:10
12Lucy de Vries1960Groningen2:07:422:07:16
13Esther de Vries1979Eelde2:07:422:07:16
14Karola Jansen1962Stedum2:07:472:07:11
15Sylvia Bootsman1981Oude Pekela2:08:492:08:26
16Marjo Fleuren1961Garmerwolde2:13:122:12:57
17Aukje Woltjer1950Steendam2:19:352:19:29
18Karolien van Delden-Am1969Uithuizen2:22:222:21:58
19Magriet Taselaar-Vegte1961Uithuizen2:25:292:25:07
20Tineke Hemmes1959Uithuizen2:30:052:29:41
 
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel Oudman2006Thesinge40:2639:47
2Geerrard Joling1972Thesinge45:1944:41
3Theo van Dijken1966Thesinge46:0145:15
4Kees Versteeg1964Krimpen aan den IJss46:1645:36
5Jaap Oudman1972Thesinge46:1745:36
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danielle Schiphouwer1989Groningen37:5437:20
2Mirand & Bas vd Veen1984Thesinge43:0242:20
3Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge43:0342:23
4Anouk van Dijken2003Thesinge44:2143:36
5Ina van Zanten1960Thesinge48:2247:41
6Aaltje Mollema ridder1949Thesinge51:1550:32
7Frouwkje van der Veen-1952Thesinge51:1650:33
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Klasens1951Delfzijl1:07:501:07:12
2Dineke Klasens1956Ten Boer1:07:501:07:12
3Corrie Eijkemans1962Thesinge1:10:521:10:12
4Liesanne Oving1984Thesinge1:10:551:10:15
5Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge1:10:561:10:16
6Anita van der Veen1979Thesinge1:30:021:29:17
 
M10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henri Schijf1944Thesinge1:42:541:42:17
 
V10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid de Leeuw1966Thesinge1:42:521:42:14
2Gonny Sloot1964Thesinge1:42:521:42:14
3Irene Plaatsman1958Thesinge1:42:521:42:15
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-09-2013 12:54