Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 4 oktober 2013

 
MEISJ, MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floor Doornwaard2000Heerde3:173:16
2Charlotte Hammel2003Apeldoorn3:423:41
3Tess van Randtwijk2004Apeldoorn3:483:47
4Nikki Bakker2003Apeldoorn3:563:55
5Annebritt Lemke2002Apeldoorn4:014:01
6Maud van Engeland2002Apeldoorn4:114:10
7Julia de Vos1999Apeldoorn4:174:16
8Anna Hielkema2000Apeldoorn4:224:20
9Lieke Waagmeester2002Apeldoorn4:274:26
10Sofie Coulier2002Apeldoorn4:314:29
11Nina Wijnterp2006Apeldoorn4:334:32
12Karlijn Kruiskamp2002Apeldoorn4:344:32
13Pepita de Vos1998Apeldoorn4:404:38
14Sharon van Lambalgen2004Apeldoorn4:414:39
15Jip Eijkholt1998Apeldoorn4:424:40
16Maylotte Lemke2005Apeldoorn4:504:48
17Emma Smit2001Apeldoorn4:554:53
18Leonie Wijnterp2004Apeldoorn4:594:57
19Lara Albers2001Apeldoorn5:035:02
20Floortje Boes2004Apeldoorn5:165:14
21Marit den Engelsen2004Apeldoorn5:435:42
22Marleen Berger2006Apeldoorn5:495:47
23Tirza Veenendaal2008Apeldoorn6:106:08
24Eline Veenendaal2009Apeldoorn6:216:18
25Pascalle Berger2008Apeldoorn6:216:19
 
JONGE, JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jippe Lasschuijt2000Apeldoorn3:043:03
2Jelle Westra1999Apeldoorn3:093:07
3Tijmen Bouw2001Apeldoorn3:143:13
4Lukas Bouw1999Apeldoorn3:233:22
5Imre Atmodimedjo2002Apeldoorn3:413:40
6Milo Groen2000Apeldoorn3:413:40
7Diewert Mul2003Apeldoorn3:423:40
8Bruno van den Dungen2005Apeldoorn3:463:45
9Merlijn Bonhof2005Apeldoorn3:523:50
10Rick Jansonius2002Apeldoorn4:094:08
11Matthias Bos2002Apeldoorn4:154:13
12Robin Timmerman2006Apeldoorn4:174:15
13raphael Nijboom2004Apeldoorn4:204:17
14Marijn Atmodimedjo2005Apeldoorn4:284:26
15Kyon Bellert2004Terwolde4:364:34
16Thimo Arts2004Apeldoorn4:374:36
17Bram Lesterhuis2005Apeldoorn4:384:37
18Joey van Dort2005Apeldoorn4:424:40
19Prawesh Sewmangal2006Apeldoorn4:474:46
20Merijn Waagmeester2005Apeldoorn4:564:54
21Sam Wiegmink2006Apeldoorn5:025:00
22kian koevoets2006Apeldoorn5:115:10
23Nero den Hartog2009Apeldoorn6:316:29
 
DAMES, DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mickey Nijkamp1998Zwolle13:4613:45
2Sandra van den Brink1978Apeldoorn14:0614:05
3Anita Amptmeijer1964Apeldoorn14:4314:41
4Otter Emma Den Achmea Health Center14:5114:46
5Marjolein ten Boer1986Apeldoorn14:5214:51
6Celine van Oosterhout1972Apeldoorn14:5614:55
7Oonk Romy Achmea Health Center15:0314:59
8Reinou de Haan1975Apeldoorn15:0615:04
9Jacqueline Plattel1966Apeldoorn15:4415:40
10Astrid Beerten1963Apeldoorn15:5715:54
11Ruinemans Veerle Achmea Health Center16:1216:06
12Sylvia Berends1974Apeldoorn16:1816:16
13Heijink Anja Rabobank Vrouw16:2116:18
14Meer van houtem van de1970Gorkink Natuurlijk V16:3216:31
15Ridder-Verkaik Marit Rabobank Vrouw16:4216:37
16Jolien Stevels1971Apeldoorn16:4516:40
17Annie Zuidema1960klarenbeek17:3417:32
18Mieke Grashuis1999Apeldoorn17:3717:33
19Ottolander Leonoor Den Achmea Health Center17:4017:35
20Maartje Le Goff1980Apeldoorn17:4117:38
21Gea Hoving1968Apeldoorn17:4217:37
22Yvonne Hafkamp1986Apeldoorn17:5217:47
23Rib Debbie Rabobank Vrouw18:0117:58
24Smits Yvette1971Gorkink Natuurlijk V18:2118:18
25Simone Jonker1980Apeldoorn18:4818:43
26Rouwenhorst-Wormskamp Rabobank Vrouw18:5018:46
27Malika van Gein1971Apeldoorn18:5118:46
28Sabine van Megen1980Apeldoorn18:5218:49
29Gerry Veenendaal1976Apeldoorn19:1619:12
30Tamara Braamhaar1986Apeldoorn19:2019:14
31Amber Wijnhoud1997Apeldoorn19:2619:25
32Ida Koldenhof1962Apeldoorn19:3719:33
33Anieta Scholten1958Apeldoorn19:3919:35
34Grace Robinson1997Apeldoorn19:4219:40
35Boes-Schut Sandra Rabobank Vrouw19:4319:40
36Mariandel Nieuwenkamp1964Apeldoorn19:4319:37
37Rijanne Kuijper1974Apeldoorn20:0219:56
38Anneke de Loos-Luik1968Apeldoorn20:0519:58
39Berger-Nieuwenhuis Mar1970Gorkink Natuurlijk V20:0620:05
40Laura Jonke1978Apeldoorn20:1320:08
41Pijkeren Marleen Van1992Gorkink Natuurlijk V20:1520:13
42Bellert Manuela1971Gorkink Natuurlijk V20:1520:13
43Bianca Bauhuis1974Apeldoorn20:2020:12
44Ria van Mierlo1961Apeldoorn20:2220:15
45Wilma Barink1964Apeldoorn20:2420:19
46Annelene de Witt1964Apeldoorn20:3020:24
47Margreeth Bood1981Hengelo Ov20:4020:36
48Lous Angelique1968De A Vrouw20:4420:37
49Hop Karen1971De A Vrouw20:4420:37
50Willy de Wilde1959Vaassen20:4520:39
51Karin Lieferink1983Stedendriehoek Vrouw20:4620:39
52Birgit van Berlo1983Stedendriehoek Vrouw20:4620:39
53Ineke vd Heide1957Apeldoorn20:4720:40
54Laura Tabor1990Apeldoorn20:5820:54
55Lisa vd Heide1991Apeldoorn21:0220:57
56Elke van Huffelen1986Apeldoorn21:2221:14
57Louise Nijmeijer1974Apeldoorn22:2622:20
58Liesbeth Uding-Huisman1968Beekbergen22:3622:29
59Esther van Tent1986Apeldoorn22:5522:49
60Astrid van Kampen1986Apeldoorn23:0322:56
61Monique Bronkhorst1974Apeldoorn23:0322:56
62Anneke Visser1968Apeldoorn23:3823:33
63Riette Modderkolk1969Apeldoorn25:0925:03
64Johanna Wichers1962Vaassen27:4927:43
 
HEREN, HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wassink Gert Jan Achmea Health Center9:179:16
2Gert Jan Liefers1978Apeldoorn9:369:35
3Faassen Orphan Van Achmea Health Center9:399:39
4Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove9:449:43
5Jeroen Rodenburg1991Amersfoort10:2010:19
6Ard Vlooswijk1979Apeldoorn10:2310:22
7Arjen Driesen1969Apeldoorn10:4910:48
8Jeremy Eilander1973Apeldoorn10:5210:51
9Ronald Warmels1995Apeldoorn10:5810:57
10Mark Jansonius1996Apeldoorn10:5910:58
11Bas van Beek1975Oene11:1911:18
12Wim Ritsema1964Dieren11:2411:22
13Ronny Angelier1971Apeldoorn11:2911:27
14Jan van der Gaag1993Beekbergen11:2911:26
15Pawek Jarzebowicz1979Apeldoorn11:3511:34
16Nick Scheurs1998Apeldoorn11:3711:36
17Lusseveld Rutger Jan Rabobank Man11:4511:43
18Thijs Grashuis1998Apeldoorn11:4611:44
19Jurgen Kocken1963Emst11:4711:44
20Gerrit Doornwaard1964Heerde11:5111:49
21Wessel 't Hoen1984Apeldoorn12:0612:03
22Jasper Nijkamp1982Zwolle12:0712:04
23Gerben Kollaard1986Apeldoorn12:0912:06
24Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen12:1212:10
25Dennis `t Hoen1981Apeldoorn12:1712:14
26Herman Aalberts1957Apeldoorn12:2612:26
27Wim Liefers1954Apeldoorn12:3412:32
28Kamps Thomas Achmea Health Center12:3512:33
29Marinus de Vos1965Apeldoorn12:3712:33
30Kortman Jeremia Achmea Health Center12:3812:33
31Sander Roobeek1979Apeldoorn12:4012:35
32Beek Wilco Van1981Achmea Health Center12:4112:39
33Rick Gal1982Zutphen12:4512:41
34Jeffrey Dolman1980Apeldoorn12:4612:43
35Len Grootherder1991Eerbeek12:5312:51
36Tonnie Berends1966Apeldoorn13:0212:57
37Jeroen Huiskamp1984Apeldoorn13:0413:00
38Floris Heil1990Apeldoorn13:0513:01
39Rinus Groen1956Apeldoorn13:0713:05
40Marcel Mars1964Apeldoorn13:1513:11
41Jelle van de Schaaf1999Apeldoorn13:1613:13
42Dik Musch1956Apeldoorn13:1713:13
43Andreas Verwaal1989Apeldoorn13:2213:15
44Bram van Malm1989Apeldoorn13:3013:23
45Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn13:3413:31
46Michel Maninkveld1980Apeldoorn13:3613:32
47Ilko Boddeke1993De A Man13:3813:33
48Leroy vander Zijden1995Apeldoorn13:4613:44
49Googwaarden Aron Van1995Gorkink Natuurlijk M13:4813:46
50Jean Paul van Ruiten1978Eefde13:5013:46
51Sander Biemans1980Zwolle13:5413:50
52Frans Bouw1962Apeldoorn13:5713:50
53Niels Borst1982Apeldoorn14:0213:58
54Mike Soebhag1980Apeldoorn14:0514:01
55Boddeke Michael1959De A Man14:0513:59
56Henk van der Stoel1962Apeldoorn14:1114:08
57Doorenspleet Henk1961De A Man14:1214:06
58Westra Douwe1999Apeldoorn14:1214:09
59Yarno Boelens1997Apeldoorn14:1514:11
60Bredewout Sander Rabobank Man14:1814:12
61Bouwmeester Martin1956De A Man14:2214:16
62Jerry Kolvoort1965Apeldoorn14:2414:17
63Dennis Anosowitsch1985Apeldoorn14:2514:20
64Alexander van Dort1982Apeldoorn14:3014:24
65Renger van de Kamp1978Apeldoorn14:3614:32
66Frank Boekema1981Stedendriehoek Man14:3814:33
67Folkert van Tricht1966Apeldoorn14:3914:32
68Werner Fortgens1982Apeldoorn14:4414:41
69Harold Dengerink1979Apeldoorn14:4414:36
70Stijn Jansonius1999Apeldoorn14:5514:53
71Frank Lubbers1986Apeldoorn15:1715:14
72Mark Tosseram1985Vaassen15:1815:09
73Klaas Nekeman1985Apeldoorn15:2515:20
74Meijnt Jansen1954Apeldoorn15:2715:23
75Peter van Malm1956Apeldoorn15:3015:21
76Remi Janssen1984Apeldoorn15:5715:53
77Li Eghuizen1982Apeldoorn15:5715:49
78Berger Han1969Gorkink Natuurlijk M16:0916:07
79Harry van Leeuwen1957Apeldoorn16:1816:12
80Marco Warmels1970Apeldoorn16:3616:30
81Chris Willems1953Apeldoorn16:4216:40
82Jeroen Willemsen1980Stedendriehoek Man16:4216:36
83Hennie Janssen1953Apeldoorn16:4816:42
84Paul Kok1946Apeldoorn16:5116:47
85Robin Wilhelm1987Apeldoorn16:5416:47
86Bart Hafkamp1988Apeldoorn17:1017:03
87Otto Mengelberg1970Apeldoorn17:1717:09
88Peter Brinkhof1962Deventer17:5217:48
89Patrick Wildenberg1968Apeldoorn18:4718:42
90Erwin van Dort1979Apeldoorn18:5518:49
91Gerrit Schepels1960Apeldoorn19:4819:41
92Pieter Willeboordse1970Apeldoorn20:5320:45
 
 
 
 
 
vrijdag 4 oktober 2013 -- AV'34 Apeldoorn
 
Van Tongeren, Stedendriehoek en Gorking natuurlijk
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-10-2013 23:01