Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kleine Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 2 november 2013

 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rogier Wezeman1986Groningen17:16 
2Stephan Hoogendam1987Rotterdam18:53 
3Mart Huizenga2001Assen21:06 
4Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Groningen21:30 
5Frank Schols1989Schimmert21:40 
6Jelle Linneman1999Zwolle21:48 
7Marcel van der Burg1984Zwolle21:54 
8Freek Willems1977Groningen22:51 
9Christiaan Wattel1977Pijnenburg23:34 
10Sam Kramer2004Hensbroek23:46 
11Job Karstens2000Nieuwe Wetering23:52 
12Mats Fortuin1992Strijen24:04 
13Jelle van der Steege2003Zuidlaren24:46 
14Dennis van Zijl1977Statina25:20 
15Steven van Vulpen1986Bunnik25:41 
16Maarten van Vulpen1981Odijk25:42 
17Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek26:07 
18Rutger Hoogma1977Groningen26:40 
19Tom van der Steege2001Zuidlaren26:53 
20Rik Schaart1994Delfzijl27:10 
21Marc Boerma1996Smilde27:47 
22Bas Tuinenga1975Rotterdam27:47 
23Chiel Sparreboom2003Groningen27:54 
24Ferens Kraakman2002Enkhuizen28:05 
25Ronnie Stobbe1978Emmeloord28:17 
26Anton van der Velden1986Zwijndrecht28:34 
27Nanne Greven1978Scharnegoutum28:34 
28Jelger Sparreboom2005Groningen29:08 
29Mattias Sparreboom1977Groningen29:22 
30Jarno van der Veen1979Assen29:31 
31Miquel Pieket Weeserik1981Heerhugowaard29:35 
32Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen30:44 
33Richard Velzen1978Horror31:09 
34Sander Pijlman2004Groningen31:23 
35Wytse Benedictus1974Zeist32:35 
36Paul Knevelbaard1975Eelde33:50 
37Ibo-Jan Bosma1978Sneek35:25 
38Ferry Bruine1979Oegstgeest35:47 
39Sem Harlaar2004Badhoevedorp36:14 
40Douwe van de Riet1983Oosterend37:27 
 
M40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anno Huizenga1970Assen17:34 
2Wouter de Blocq1964Soest22:11 
3Pieter Klasen1972IJls22:56 
4Klaas van Tricht1969Sneek22:59 
5Geert Ramakers1966Bunnik25:41 
6Harry Wiersma1972Blije26:15 
7Erik van den Hurk1971Nieuwegein27:03 
8Andre Tobe1968Boskoop27:47 
9Remko Herremans1970Haarlem28:41 
10Frans Hofma1968Soest28:55 
11Remco Vermaas1971Woudenberg31:44 
12Mark Wellink1966Velserbroek32:55 
13Maarten Verberkt1964Boxmeer33:20 
14Rik Plakke1967Loopgroep Jan Strijk33:57 
15Meine Visser1965Bolsward35:47 
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem Boerkamp1954Amsterdam23:30 
2Ton Suijkerland1961Voorhout24:00 
3Hans Bakker1957Noordwijk24:32 
4Willem de Mol1963Katwijk24:58 
5Frans Witteveen1958Pijnenburg26:40 
6Jan Schuurman1961Pijnenburg26:43 
7Henk Kollee1960Boxmeer28:21 
8Paul van der Hijden1963Almere28:34 
9Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis28:55 
10Jaap Bruynzeel1963Mantgum29:08 
11Hans de Bruin1959Hilversum29:22 
12Dirk Kruise1956Emmen30:06 
13Han Aarnink1953Eibergen30:44 
14Ton van der Mark1957Horror31:44 
15Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne31:44 
16Jos Rutten1961Purmerend32:06 
17Aad Zuiderwijk1959Pallas '9332:22 
18Jur Elzinga1962Pijnenburg32:46 
19Maarten van der Werff1963 32:55 
20Rob Beukema1961Delft33:09 
21Paul Claessen1961Maaseik33:57 
22Geert Buiter1962Groningen35:07 
23Koos Bonting1960Heerenveen35:28 
24Jeffrey Lang1955Barnegat Ligth (USA)37:29 
25Harm Bosgraaf1956Leidschendam38:27 
 
M60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Douwe Brouwer1952Ferwert25:00 
2Henk van Haaster1952Castricum25:18 
3Frank Klasen1945Sneek25:20 
4Anne Stobbe1951Tollebeek25:42 
5Giel Deville1949Rotterdam29:08 
6Thijs Hofstra1946Wijtgaard30:44 
7Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas31:17 
8Goos Baaren1945Oosterbeek31:44 
9Johan Koops1952Loopgroep Aart Stigt32:55 
10Gerard den Ouden1946Rotterdam33:09 
11Klaas de Groot1946Groningen36:44 
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerja Zielman1980Heino21:56 
2Merel Snyders1996Almere23:30 
3Catharina Kuipers1987Workum23:56 
4Maryvonne Hut1985Arnhem25:20 
5Susan Bakker1991Odijk25:40 
6Marian Stobbe1986Tollebeek25:42 
7Mare Wiersma2002Loopgroep Hugo Veenk26:13 
8Sara Nijmeijer1995Winterswijk26:19 
9Jessica Kort1997Appingedam27:10 
10Maaike Kuipers1989Cornwerd27:54 
11Lotte Koehorst1997Hoogeveen27:54 
12Aniek Wortel1988Haarlem28:41 
13Dijkstra Marije1984Oosterbierum28:44 
14Hans van der Linden1979Amsterdam28:55 
15Marijn Eising1986Assen29:31 
16Daisy Stroomer1989Heerhugowaard29:35 
17Vera Koehorst1999Hoogeveen29:53 
18Ruth Sparreboom1982Amsterdam30:07 
19Ymke Wiersma2004Loopgroep Hugo Veenk30:35 
20Nicole Rozendaal1989Rotterdam30:55 
21Petra Velzen-Yntema1979Achlum31:09 
22Hanneke de Wit1986Tiel31:29 
23Linda Huitema1993Noordwolde31:44 
24Jessica Huitema1996Hoornsterzwaag31:44 
25Patricia van der Mark1989Lemmer31:44 
26Marieke van Dijken1979Amersfoort31:44 
27Eveline van Hassel1981Amersfoort31:44 
28Danielle Vermaas van S1985Woudenberg31:44 
29Yvonne Hanson1978Emmeloord32:14 
30Hester de Jong-Rijpma1979Leeuwarden32:35 
31Marissa Pace1998Bolsward33:09 
32Sally van Oirschot1979Arnhem33:09 
33Marlies Vis1987Uithoorn33:21 
34Neeltje Drenth1982IJlst33:50 
35Susan Bakker1991Odijk33:50 
36Lise-Marije van Houten1979Zutphen33:53 
37Yavanna Nooter1988Amsterdam34:10 
38Tinke Tjeerde1998Zwolle34:16 
39Anouk van der Zwan1987Leeuwarden34:20 
40Ria van Gent1997Ter Aar34:50 
41Jessica Bervoets1988Bloemendaal35:15 
42Elja Limbach1999Malden35:15 
43Nicole de Bruin1998Bodegraven35:28 
44Eva Greven1984Amsterdam35:42 
45Dijkstra Marije1984Oosterbierum35:47 
46Nicole Pace2002Bolsward35:47 
47Julia Buiter1998Groningen36:00 
48Anja harlaar Bleij1985Badhoevedorp36:14 
49Janny Cruiming1982Terschelling37:27 
50Susan van Zijl1986Statina38:06 
51Kim Hoekman1985Ommen38:09 
 
V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wiebke den Broeder1975Soest22:11 
2Tilly Steeg1972Arnhem26:51 
3Annemiek Waterkamp1969Groningen27:21 
4Gineke Hoogendoorn1970Boskoop28:17 
5Tabithia Meulenberg1978Pijnenburg28:55 
6Annette IJzer1975Castricum29:08 
7Mira Wenker1971Vleuten29:08 
8Mirjam Boterhoek1978Berltsum29:08 
9Paulina van der Zouw1969Amsterdam30:06 
10Anke Bos1975Blije30:35 
11Cindy Nauta1976GAC Hilversum30:35 
12Marike van Hoeke1975GAC Hilversum30:51 
13Jenneke Pellikaan1976Cuijk31:36 
14Kristine Lucassen1969Amsterdam31:44 
15Dorien Greven1978Scharnegoutum31:44 
16Barbare Schillemans1971Breda32:06 
17Christel van Straten1969Raamsdonksveer32:06 
18Mijke Vonk1975Alphen aan den Rijn32:06 
19Jessica Jonker1975Lisse32:22 
20Regina Jorna1978Deinum32:46 
21Pia Smit1970West-Terschelling32:55 
22Aplonia Monsma1970Stiens32:55 
23Bianca Katsman1976Emmeloord34:20 
24Lydia Voorburg-Melesse1970Zevenhuizen Gn35:07 
25Olga Knijn1974Muiderberg35:15 
26Sandra Zeena Klijnsma1974Sneek35:15 
27Anka de Vries1977Oosterend Terschelli35:47 
 
V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlon van Zal1964Pijnenburg24:07 
2Ina Burggraaf1959 25:35 
3Carla van der Klei1963Amsterdam25:51 
4Jochum Beetsma1961Zwolle27:21 
5Petra van Veen1962Boskoop27:47 
6Deliana Schraa1963Groningen27:54 
7Tinie Witte1963Leusden27:54 
8Tiny Kollee1965Olympus Land van Cui28:21 
9Astrid Boerma1965Smilde28:34 
10Nathalie Jacobs1967Malden28:55 
11Bettie Bruijnzeel1962Mantgum29:08 
12Christa Jonker1964Hilversum29:31 
13Desiree van der Poel1966Krimpen aan de IJsse29:31 
14Willeke van Blarikom1961Heeze29:35 
15Annet Guns1964Hoogezand30:05 
16Anita Hagen1964Amsterdam30:10 
17Fimmie Kuipers1962Parrega30:35 
18Tanja Alves1965Boornbergum30:44 
19Willeke van Blarikom1961Heeze30:51 
20Nanette den Hartog1963Zoetermeer31:02 
21Karien Smeding1964Amsterdam31:23 
22Anita Jeen1964Oostvoorne31:44 
23Miranda Koning1967Purmerend32:06 
24Idske Oenema1967Heerenveen32:14 
25Jacqueline Aardenburg1966Beverwijk32:46 
26Anite Koper1967Beverwijk32:46 
27Andrea Pijlman1967Groningen32:46 
28Karin Doorn1966Velserbroek32:55 
29Suzanna Rutgers1965Wenum Wiesel32:55 
30Ankie Bosmans1965Beers Nb33:20 
31Julie Louter1959Maasland33:57 
32Rosanna Frau1963Heerlen33:57 
33Johanneke Eijkman1963Bilthoven34:06 
34Ank Jonker1963Leeuwarden34:20 
35Hanneke Snel1962Nieuw Vennep34:20 
36Yvonne Schoffelmeer1962Haarlemmermeer34:20 
37Tineke van der Zwan1959IJmuiden34:30 
38Karin Polling1964Zevenhuizen Gn35:07 
39Gina Kamminga1961Zevenhuizen Gn35:07 
40Grietje Hesseling-Boum1961Ternaard35:25 
41Suzan Bonting-v d Pol1964Heerenveen35:42 
42Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl36:08 
43Joyce Bakker1965Den Haag36:46 
44Evelien Cosse1961Amsterdam36:49 
45Corine Pandman1960Ferwert43:00 
 
V55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gonnie van Haaster1954Castricum25:18 
2Ineke Kooyman1957West-Terschelling28:55 
3Matty de Beer1944Hellas28:55 
4Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan de Rijn29:08 
5Lysbert Noppert-Atsma1956Burgum29:22 
6Henny Rietbroek1948LVA Plantaris29:22 
7Rike van der Meij1958Groningen29:31 
8Miriam Veugen1958Haarlemmermeer30:35 
9Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners31:17 
10Jannie van der Wal1953Sneek31:44 
11Ingeborg van der Meer1956Arnhem31:44 
12Janneke van de Puttela1953Fun Runners Zeist32:46 
13Ineke Rolvers1956Haarlem32:55 
14Nelly Koenen1956Wenum Wiesel32:55 
15Lucia Sijbom1957Zeist34:14 
16Yvonne Hoekman1956Ommen34:20 
17Nel de Jong1951De Lier35:07 
18Yolanda Postma1955Zevenhuizen Gn35:07 
19Maria Stobbe1952Dokkum37:10 
20Ineke van der Hoek1946Friesland38:26 
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edward Geertse1985Spado34:54 
2Kees de Winter1987Rotterdam38:58 
3Timo Schraa1990Leeuwarden39:40 
4Chris Zuiderwijk1988Pallas '9341:20 
5Jan Willem Aarnink1984Den Haag41:21 
6Jens de Jong1986Rotterdam43:19 
7Jeroen van Vuuren1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:33 
8Eric de Ruiter1986Rotterdam43:54 
9Dirk-Jan Zom1981Utrecht44:27 
10Gerrit Duits1979Sneek45:50 
11Gerard van den Berg1988Apeldoorn46:55 
12Daan Peeters1986AAV '3648:00 
13Tim Bakker1995West-Terschelling48:44 
14Jasper de Noord1979Lionitas49:41 
15Jelmer Krikke1978Loopgroep Sneek49:56 
16Tim Eichorn1986Utrecht51:17 
17Abdl Gharairi1991Doetinchem51:24 
18Johan Weijdt1982Den Burg52:03 
19Peter Vos1986Puttershoek52:25 
20Roeland Verloop1987Puttershoek52:25 
21Klaas Holwerda1983Hilversum53:20 
22Aart Rombout1987Renswoude53:47 
23Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht54:05 
24Jef Hummel1976Eelde54:14 
25Thomas Boonstoppel1978Oosterend Terschelli54:30 
26Jordy van der Klauw1985Leiderdorp54:30 
27Ralf Jeen1987Uithoorn55:04 
28Robert IJsselmuiden1991Leeuwarden55:33 
29Jaldert Sjoerds2003Workum55:44 
30Armand Rohbröck1985Amsterdam58:05 
31Ivo Jaski1980Leeuwarden58:39 
32Jitze Kuiper1984Bolsward59:37 
33Jurgen Poot1976Amsterdam59:47 
34Willem Hendriks1984Rotterdam59:57 
35Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht1:03:24 
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrit Keus1966Athlos44:19 
2Edwin Icke1966Haarlem45:14 
3Tomas Hoogkamer1973Beverwijk45:31 
4Jaco Wineke1972Gouda47:05 
5Jan Bakker1964DEM47:15 
6Mario Schoen1965Hoorn49:18 
7Mark de Vries1964Haarlem50:27 
8Bas Adams1965Amsterdam50:27 
9Robert Haakman1964Heemskerk50:56 
10Marc Trines1970Zaandam51:17 
11Anton Wijkhuijs1969Franeker51:27 
12Guido Banda1967Den Burg52:03 
13Iwan van Aken1964Apeldoorn52:18 
14Johan de Witte1969Makkum52:38 
15Tjeek Bruinsma1965Makkum52:38 
16Roland Niehans1970Roden53:58 
17Johan Wegter1968Boerakker54:24 
18David Smith1967Budel54:48 
19Twan de Visser1968Rosmalen54:59 
20Ulco Hoekstra1967Leeuwarden56:01 
21Hans van Lune1968Hoogezand57:14 
22Ian Bok1972Amsterdam57:40 
23Freek Uijen1973Lettele57:50 
24Bart Lekkerkerker1964Woudsend59:17 
25Jan van de Lagemaat1965Rosmalen59:54 
26Bobby Ketelapper1971De Knipe1:01:15 
27Andries Miedema1973Heerenveen1:01:15 
28Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist1:02:02 
29Bart Jannink1967Amsterdam1:02:02 
30Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer1:02:02 
31Edwin Stolk1967Den Helder1:02:02 
32Onno Priester1964Soest1:05:00 
33Wieger Greidanus1969Assen1:10:11 
34Arend Braams1969Gasselte1:17:21 
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vincent van Leent1959Pijnenburg45:14 
2Kees van Gemert1955Harderwijk47:36 
3Kees Visser1961de Knipe48:34 
4Hans van Arum1960Hoorn49:19 
5Pieter van Dijk1956Heerenveen49:21 
6Paul Elverding1962Keijenborg49:44 
7Theo van Kampen1961Rhoon49:56 
8Gerard van Calmthout1955Spijkenisse49:56 
9Rein Swart1961Alkmaar50:48 
10Cor Wijnia1956Heerenveen50:54 
11Wieger de Jong1954Groningen51:07 
12Rintje Noppert1955Burgum51:45 
13Hans Zimmermann1954Bocum Duitsland52:02 
14Ed Schouten1960Hoofddorp53:30 
15Albert Raap1958West-Terschelling54:06 
16Leo Sparrekoor1957Delfzijl54:14 
17Clemens Goetz1962Althengsteld54:24 
18Eddy Geertse1961Bergen op Zoom54:48 
19Wim Manshande1959Harlingen56:51 
20Ton van Veen1958Boskoop57:25 
21Eerts van Gent1963Ter Aar57:57 
22Klaas Meijer1958Geldrop58:21 
23Hans Nagtegaal1956Grou58:30 
24Ton Baks1962Valkenburg58:30 
25Herman Klink1956 59:04 
26Martin Jansman1962Raalte59:34 
27Peter van de Poll1954Zwolle1:00:30 
28Geert Nieuwenhuizen1955Den Bosch1:01:42 
29Rob Amesz1955Loopgroep Nienoord1:01:59 
30Wim van Gent1956Alphen aan de Rijn1:02:48 
31Rob Baars1956Moordrecht1:03:05 
32Piet van Enthoven1954Wieringerwerf1:03:53 
33Leo Huijssoon1954Triathlon1:04:40 
34Henk Snyders1954Almere1:06:31 
35Hans van Rijswijk1956Huissen1:08:28 
36Dick van Veen1954Moordrecht1:12:50 
37Ton van Engelen1960De Meern1:13:25 
38Martin ter Veen1959Harderwijk1:19:03 
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Blankennagel1953Monnickendam50:17 
2Frank Teune1950Amsterdam51:07 
3Sjoerd Krijns1946Noordkop52:22 
4Piet Kersthold1947Groningen52:56 
5Albert Buwalda1951Heerenveen55:04 
6Anko Odding1946Loopgroep Nienoord55:23 
7Cor Terlouw1945Passaat57:17 
8Herman Fokkink1946Borculo58:05 
9Ben van de Puttelaar1951Zeist58:21 
10Jan Vesseur1942Woerden58:50 
11Ben van der Rijst1942Zwolle59:19 
12Herman Hendriks1951Groningen59:57 
13Matthe Rietbroek1947Oude Wetering1:02:02 
14Joost de Pijper1951Wieringerwerf1:03:53 
15Paul Willekens1951Doetinchem1:06:07 
16Steven Rutgers1947Artemis1:07:58 
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrieke Grootemarsink1986Phoenix42:30 
2Tieske Konings1991Nijmegen54:38 
3De Pee1991Spirit Oud Beijerlan54:48 
4Kimberly van Doorn1990Zwijndrecht54:58 
5Samantha Jeen1989Oostvoorne55:04 
6Nynke Bauma - Huitema1980Oldeholtpade55:04 
7Carolien de Groot1989Utrecht56:06 
8Noralie Bos1988Ede58:05 
9Tjitske Heijmink1992Alphen aan den Rijn58:21 
10Saskia Biemans1984Aarle-Rixtel58:30 
11Annemieke Hage-Oudijk1979Reeuwijk58:45 
12Annelies Goorts1985Amsterdam59:17 
13Iris Griffioen1987AAV '361:00:33 
14Rommy Wiersma1979Bolsward1:00:58 
15Jojanneke Kuhlmann1986West-Terschelling1:02:49 
16Marieke Verhaal1982Aalsmeer1:03:10 
17Froukje de Vries1984Bakkeveen1:03:54 
18Tialda Brouwer1991Vitalis1:04:23 
19Yilja Geertsma1993Leeuwarden1:05:26 
20Hester Hilverda1985Rotterdam1:05:30 
21Saskia Borst1983Haarlem1:07:58 
22Kirsten Postma1979Almelo1:08:22 
23Ilsa van der Galiën1995Oentjerk1:09:09 
24Kim van Munster1987Deventer1:10:10 
25Nienke de Lange1981Bedum1:10:27 
26Ilsa van der Galiën1995Oentjerk1:13:43 
27Jolanda Heida1987Enschede1:17:13 
28Tolida ter Veen1991Harderwijk1:17:37 
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisette Jacobs1975Arnhem46:54 
2Annalies Kroodsma-Heer1975Lichtaard49:18 
3Carola Koppe1971Bergambacht50:17 
4Juul Vorstermans1970Almere50:27 
5Marielle Zaagman1974Drachten51:35 
6Liesbeth Veld1977Harderwijk52:25 
7Liset de Groot1975Roden53:58 
8Joanneke Holtrup1970Leeuwarden54:46 
9Sandra Geutjes1971Hooglanderveen54:48 
10Marieke Huysmans1970Prins Hendrik55:04 
11Nicolet Munsterman1971Kampen55:32 
12Lianne Woning-Penninkh1976Kampen55:32 
13Nolina Sjoerds1976Workum55:50 
14Olga Schulte1970Enkhuizen56:08 
15Linda Kleinhout1975Eindhoven56:41 
16Laura Drewes1978Lettele57:50 
17Suze Scheepmaker1971Voorhout57:56 
18Astrid van Tol1969Distance Runners Voo57:56 
19Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam59:41 
20Karen Anker1972Reeuwijk1:00:40 
21Alexandra Dekker1970Amsterdam1:00:44 
22Marjolein van der Bij1978Terschelling1:01:53 
23Anneke Wartena1978Terschelling1:01:53 
24Anna Span1972Den Helder1:02:02 
25Liesbeth Wijtsma1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:02:48 
26Annemiek Stuit1969Paterswoude1:03:00 
27Lieke Klasen1972Bavel1:03:05 
28Ingrid Borgmann1974Zaanland1:03:27 
29Alie van der Meer1972Bolsward1:03:41 
30Maria Egin1972Bolsward1:03:41 
31Rinny Polet1971Burgum1:04:01 
32Annalies Kroodsma-Heer1975Lichtaard1:04:19 
33Margreet Ebens1972Groningen1:04:36 
34Petra van Essen1969Harderwijk1:05:00 
35Mirjam Hoefkens1972Amsterdam1:05:10 
36Cindy Tijsmans1975Almere1:05:10 
37Miranda Kersbergen1975Boskoop1:06:46 
38Alice Boshuizen1968Enschede1:07:11 
39Marieke van Lune-Rutge1975Hoogezand1:07:58 
40Annelie Venema1971Groningen1:08:27 
41Nicoline Uittenbogaard1972Boskoop1:12:14 
42Tamar de Klijn1973Amsterdam1:17:16 
43Yvonne de Valk1972Borger1:17:20 
44Fiona Krol1974Gasselte1:17:21 
45Sytske van Rietschote1977Houten1:22:45 
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix45:50 
2Monique Verbeem1967Kombijsport50:02 
3Mirjam Ernst1960Tolbert50:27 
4Francis van der Schoot1966Zwolle54:20 
5Brigitte van Seggelen1967Budel54:48 
6Anneke Nass1963Amsterdam57:40 
7Anne-Mieke Priester1965Pijnenburg58:18 
8Conny Bosselaar1967Apeldoorn58:30 
9Jeannet Nagtegaal1962Athleta58:30 
10Fokje Boers1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden58:45 
11Yvonne Mackenzie1966Groningen59:55 
12Karin Hamstra1964Midsland1:00:04 
13Will Borst1960West-Terschelling1:00:24 
14Diana van Zuijlen1966Stolwijk1:01:25 
15Irene Bosselaers1967Fun Runners Zeist1:01:42 
16Titia Brouwer-Kamstra1959Loopgroep Sneek1:02:02 
17Margriet Visser1964Leeuwarden1:02:19 
18Rineke Vinke1960Utrecht1:02:32 
19Margriet Postmus1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:02:39 
20Mirjam Steenbergen1968Moordrecht1:03:00 
21Anniek1965Zwolle1:03:27 
22Sita Groenveld1966Bolsward1:03:41 
23Itte Schukken1964Scharnegoutum1:03:41 
24Saskia Roggeveen1960Amsterdam1:04:23 
25Elly Westerhuis1967Leeuwarden1:05:10 
26Manon Miedema1963Stiens1:05:10 
27Cisca ten Kate1959Maassluis1:05:23 
28Boudina de Boer1964Echtenerbrug1:05:31 
29Annemieke Frederiks1960Alkmaar1:05:39 
30Geralda Ooijevaar1961Heiloo1:05:40 
31Angelique Blom1968Rotterdam1:05:57 
32Daniëlle Hamers1968Laren Nh1:06:15 
33Hester Sybrandi1965Enschede1:06:26 
34Jolanda Heuvelman1962Scharendijke1:06:41 
35Désirée Roukens1967Avanti-Wilskracht1:07:11 
36Wilma Kuiper1966Avanti-Wilskracht1:07:11 
37Jose Drosten1966Avanti-Wilskracht1:07:11 
38Carolina Hut1968Eindhoven1:08:53 
39Greet Wiersma1960Diepenveen1:11:08 
40Jolanda Warmenhoven1965Moordrecht1:12:50 
41Dineke Boxem1967Gasselternijveen1:17:21 
42Tineke ter Veen1960Harderwijk1:19:03 
43Emmy van der Henne1962Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:19:47 
44Anke Kraak1967Heerenveen1:22:00 
45Annemarie Groenen1962Winsum1:22:03 
 
V55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Trudie Teljeur Vos1956Energie46:54 
2Kea de Boer-Meulman1949Loopgroep Nienoord52:25 
3Ria van der Schoot1941Lionitas54:20 
4Gerie Troost1950Meppel59:47 
5Trudy Buren1956Duivendrecht1:01:26 
6Lea Nieuwenhuizen1957Den Bosch1:01:42 
7Dirkje Visser1951PAC1:02:02 
8Bep Baars1958Moordrecht1:03:00 
9Bep Teeuwen1949Bergambacht1:03:18 
10Jantje Visser1956Phanos1:03:48 
11Renneke Klein Bennink1955Phanos1:03:48 
12Leida Hijmering1957Leusden1:04:45 
13Katy v Pee1958Leusden1:04:46 
14Pia Willekens - Nieuwe1953Doetinchem1:06:07 
15Annemarie Groenhuis1955Nijmegen1:07:00 
16Ineke Haasewinkel1957Avanti-Wilskracht1:07:12 
17Machteld Remmelts1956Utrecht1:08:16 
18Mariette Ackerman1949Barnegat Ligth (USA)1:10:28 
19Alie Verwelius-van Hal1958Huizen1:13:45 
20Wilma Veerman-van Halt1954Eemdijk1:14:12 
21Yvonne Vlaanderen-Ende1956Huizen1:17:14 
22Henke Daalder1946Haarlem1:17:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-11-2013 21:01