Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Maple Leaf Cross

Hilversum - Zondag 3 november 2013

 
VSW3K, SW 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bianca de Saegher Amersfoort29:3029:27
2Tineke de Saegher1955Hilversum29:3029:29
 
VSW4K, SW 4.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeannette Zagt1952GAC Hilversum40:5640:54
2Eveline de Wijs1958 44:5644:54
3Grada de Vries  46:2746:24
4Loes de Hiep1947 46:2846:24
5Hanneke van Kralingen1948 46:2746:25
 
MSW4K, SW 4.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Akkersdijk1960GAC Hilversum31:2031:18
2Joop van Zeeland1946 31:2631:23
3Jaap Prins1936 38:5538:52
4Patrick Weening1947GAC Hilversum39:2039:19
5W.J.J. Elzinga1950 40:1840:15
 
MNW3K, NW 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Jansen1958 25:0024:59
 
VNW4K, NW 4.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liene Malsch1955GAC Hilversum34:3234:31
2Lisette Doeven1966GAC Hilversum40:3740:34
3Marie-Louise Hofstee1952GAC Hilversum40:3640:34
4José Duurland  41:5641:51
5Henny Snel  45:1645:10
6Nel Griffioen Hilversum45:2945:23
7Bea Alma Hilversum45:5045:43
 
MNW4K, NW 4.5K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans van der Kroon1952 31:1531:14
2André Verweij1947GAC Hilversum34:4534:44
3Harm Oerlemans1944GAC Hilversum38:3838:38
4Andries Furster1949GAC Hilversum40:1340:11
5Hans de Wit1999Hilversum40:4440:42
6Hans Michgelsen Bussum41:5641:51
 
VJR, KORTE CROSS 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carlijn Wagenaar1995Hellas12:0312:00
2Iselin Keune1996AKU13:1413:11
3Gemma van der Voort1996GAC Hilversum13:4613:42
4Leonie Grob1997GAC Hilversum13:5213:49
 
MJR, KORTE CROSS 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noah Schutte1995Leiden Atletiek9:119:10
2Melle Albada1995GAC Hilversum9:359:34
3Jelle Jansen1995GAC Hilversum9:549:51
4Youmes Chaout1995Utecht10:009:59
5Bart van Manen1996GAC Hilversum10:2710:25
6Max van Gerrevink1996Warmond10:4310:40
7Jay van Brienen1997Hellas10:4610:44
8Wiel Wijnen1998Nieuwegein11:0811:06
9Lasse Wiggermans1995Deventer11:3011:28
10Joost ten Barge2000GAC Hilversum11:3511:33
11Thijs Knecht1999GAC Hilversum11:4411:42
12Jorik Slob1997GAC Hilversum12:2912:26
13Edwin Dekker1994Hera13:0713:04
 
VSEN, KORTE CROSS 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Bosch1985GAC Hilversum10:4410:41
2Lorraine Ravestein1986Phoenix10:4610:44
3Marlies Manders1991Hellas10:5210:50
4Lotte Krause1992AKU11:2711:25
5Lisa de Ruiter1991Phoenix12:4112:38
6Elina van der Linde1989Almere12:5312:51
 
MSEN, KORTE CROSS 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnoud Okken1982Atletico '738:558:53
2Menno Zuidema1987Phoenix9:059:03
3Robert Planting1981Hellas9:099:07
4Menno Schouten1991Lycurgus9:109:09
5Wouter de Boer1981TION9:169:15
6Lars Cazander1992Hellas9:179:15
7David Vonk1990GAC Hilversum9:179:16
8Cas Lutz1993GAC Hilversum9:209:19
9Sjaak Hoogstraaten1993AV '239:359:34
10Vito Verbeek1990Hellas9:389:37
11Timo van Beek1989Pijnenburg9:419:38
12Eduard Grob1993GAC Hilversum9:479:44
13Robin van der Linde1986GAC Hilversum10:1210:12
14Seb Wiggemans1992Daventria10:1810:16
15Joran Klaver1994Hera10:4210:41
16Bas Jubels1983Phoenix10:4510:43
17Jelle Hanswijk1987Climax10:5610:55
18Roland van Paridon1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt11:1311:09
19Ronald Dekker1993Hera11:1411:12
20Jespar Wolfswinkel1986GAC Hilversum11:2411:22
21Jeffrey So1985AV '2311:3211:29
22Vincent Hocq1982Phoenix11:4011:38
 
M35+, KORTE CROSS 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michiel Löschner1976GAC Hilversum9:279:26
2Hans Wesseling1961Leiden Atletiek10:4910:47
3Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis11:0010:58
4Remco Hoetmer1970GAC Hilversum11:1411:12
5Richard van Delft1973GAC Hilversum11:2311:20
6Richard Keppel1968Hera13:0012:57
 
VSEN, LANGE CROSS 6K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen Koster1992Phanos21:3921:38
2Karin Nieuwenhuijsen1987Hellas23:3123:28
3Tirza van der Wolf1994SC Reeuwijk24:0724:04
4Karin Gorter1983Phoenix25:4225:39
5Karin Vissers1982GAC Hilversum25:5525:53
6Ilonka van den Hengel1987Altis26:3126:29
7Evianne Stel1983Leiden Atletiek27:0827:02
8Caroline Botman1986Phoenix27:5027:46
9Marieke Gimbel1991Phoenix28:3828:35
 
V35+, LANGE CROSS 6K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Koersen1974GAC Hilversum24:1724:16
2Agnes Schipper1968Hellas24:3224:30
3Lia Wijnberger1969Ciko '6624:5024:48
4Claudia van Rijn1972Leiden Atletiek25:1525:14
5Rahel Bellinga1969Pijnenburg25:4925:47
6Viviën Pusic1970Parthenon26:5026:49
7M. Hendriksen1971Leiden27:0727:04
8Els Dekker1960Hera33:0232:57
 
MSEN, LANGE CROSS 9K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joeri Wolf1991Cifla30:0130:01
2Jorijn de Mare1994AV '3430:0330:03
3Nick van Tol1990GAC Hilversum32:2132:19
4Stefan Leeflang1981BAV33:2733:26
5Leon Graumans1988Phoenix34:3234:30
6Mark Broekman1985Phoenix34:5334:52
7Siem Uittenhout1985Phoenix35:1035:07
8Matthieu van den Broek1997De Gemzen35:4135:38
9Kasper Kerver1983Phoenix36:1636:11
10Michiel Stiemer1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:4736:46
11Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:0537:03
12Ruud Baaiman1983GAC Hilversum37:1637:14
13Tom Fokkens1989Running200038:1138:06
14Harmen Kraai1978Hilversum39:0739:05
15Robert Bijl1983Dolichos42:1842:14
 
M35+, LANGE CROSS 9K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert-Jan Liefers1978AV '3430:4930:48
2Edo Baart1968Atos32:0632:06
3R.Bassa1975Hei- en Boeicop32:2632:25
4Bernard te Boekhorst1972Bilthoven32:3932:37
5Emiel Pieterse1977avVN34:1334:11
6Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:0336:00
7Vincent Houtgraaf1964Hellas36:0636:02
8Joeri Overman1975Naarden36:1936:17
9Bert Kamphorst1960Phoenix36:3536:32
10Riny van Brienen1963Hellas36:5936:57
11Maurits de Ruiter1962GAC Hilversum37:1637:14
12Jan Aarnoutse1968Dolichos37:1637:13
13P. Schreurs1974GAC Hilversum37:2337:20
14Duk Bekema1961Startbaan37:4437:42
15Robbert Mijwaart1968Zuidwal37:5537:53
16Frans Looyer1953GAC Hilversum39:0839:04
17Fred Regeer1958Leiden Atletiek39:0939:07
18Ruud van Suijdam1970Phoenix40:3440:29
19Wim Nieuwenhuijse1965Phoenix40:4340:40
20Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg41:2741:24
21Gerrit Albada1960GAC Hilversum41:4941:45
22Rene Jonkers1957AV '2342:3642:30
23Peter Koelemeij1969Hera42:4342:40
24R.Fokkens1961Zeewolde42:4942:43
25Enric Martinez1964GAC Hilversum43:1243:08
26Victor de Moura Correi1959PAC45:3145:25
27Jan Helwig1958Pijnenburg46:1146:06
28Mark Lie-A-Kwie1962avVN48:2748:22
29Sergej Berendsen1965Laren Nh49:1849:12
 
VCJR, JEUGD JR C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julia van Delft2000Hilversum5:495:49
2Eden Gobbels2000GAC Hilversum6:036:02
3Wieke van Kaam2000Hilversum6:136:11
4Anja Bekema1999Weesp6:196:17
5Dille Wienese1999Hilversum6:276:25
6Fay Blank2000Hilversum6:396:35
7Luna Scheffer2000GAC Hilversum6:416:39
8Carlijn Smallenburg1999Hilversum7:267:23
9Rosanne van Ee1999GAC Hilversum7:507:47
 
MCJR, JEUGD JR C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joep Borninkhof1999GAC Hilversum5:445:41
2Teun Swierstra1999Hilversum5:535:51
3Zenno de Boer1999GAC Hilversum6:146:13
4Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere6:286:26
5Skip Renders1999GAC Hilversum6:356:33
 
VDJR, JEUGD JR D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Guusje van der Vorst2002Bunnik6:076:07
2Otte Wienese2001Hilversum6:126:11
3Chai de Bruijne2002Huizen6:266:25
4Margrioet Hilhorst2002Eemnes6:356:32
5Rosan de Bie2001GAC Hilversum6:476:45
6Babet Tabak2002GAC Hilversum6:566:55
7Myrthe Koelemeij2002Hera6:586:55
8Tessa Verweij2002Maarssen7:067:04
9Ilse Hengeveld2002Hilversum7:237:21
10Daniek Visser2001Hilversum7:307:28
11Ella Keijser2002GAC Hilversum7:367:33
12Merel Kanters2002Hilversum7:457:42
13Famke Terpstra2002Soest7:597:56
 
MDJR, JEUGD JR D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tobias van Ee2002GAC Hilversum5:595:56
2Luc Blank2002Hilversum6:106:07
3Koen Duikersloot2002GAC Hilversum6:146:11
4Wessel Terpstra2001Soest6:206:18
5Thijmen Hakenkruger2002Hilversum6:306:29
6Loek Swierstra2002Hilversum6:406:38
7Liam Kuijsters2002Hilversum6:456:42
8Lars Mol2001GAC Hilversum6:536:51
9Hesse Gobbels2002GAC Hilversum6:556:53
10Jasper van Kesteren2002GAC Hilversum7:026:59
11Tim Buskens2001GAC Hilversum7:247:21
12Lucas Knecht2002GAC Hilversum7:257:23
13Flynn Kuijsters2002Hilversum7:277:25
14Quintin2002Hilversum7:317:27
15Olav Knip2002Kortenhoef7:337:32
16Oscar Prins2002Hilversum7:357:32
17Rob Dankers2002GAC Hilversum7:397:35
 
VAPUP, JEUGD PUP A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myrte van der Schoot2004GAC Hilversum6:216:20
2Sophie Romagnolie2003GAC Hilversum6:466:45
3Suzet Doornheim2003GAC Hilversum6:586:56
4Mila Nijsse2004Hilversum7:097:08
5Anouk Reilink2003Huizen7:287:26
6Rikkie Bosman2004GAC Hilversum7:297:28
7Wicky Hulselmans2003GAC Hilversum7:357:33
8Marieke Buskens2003GAC Hilversum7:597:58
9Imke Boersma2004De Bilt8:108:08
10Minke Blees2004GAC Hilversum8:148:13
11Anne Steenbeek2003Hilversum9:008:59
12Heulwen Elwell2004Hilversum9:299:27
 
MAPUP, JEUGD PUP A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeff Tesselaar2003Hera5:405:39
2Milan Bouwer2003Hera5:465:46
3Yoram Vriezen2003GAC Hilversum5:505:49
4Rijk Stiemer2001Hilversum6:046:03
5Martijn Tibbe2003Hilversum6:276:26
6Jasper Steenvoorden2003GAC Hilversum6:316:29
7Alex van Buttingha Wic2003Tempo6:326:31
8Casper Mur2003GAC Hilversum6:336:32
9Nando Keers2003GAC Hilversum6:346:33
10David Neidig2003GAC Hilversum6:536:52
11Dani Suparmono2004GAC Hilversum6:586:57
12Tjaart Klasteboer2004Loosdrecht7:006:58
13Lukas Renaud2004Hilversum7:017:00
14Sander van Kralingen2004Hilversum7:057:03
15Lennox Betlem2003Kortenhoef7:087:08
16Abel Bakker2003GAC Hilversum7:137:11
17Tom Benschop2004Hilversum7:157:13
18Sverre Meesters2004Amersfoort7:227:21
19Meintje Glimmerveen2003Hilversum7:247:24
20Miro van Wieringen2003Hilversum7:317:29
21Jonas Elzinga2003Hilversum7:327:30
22Jente Faber2004GAC Hilversum7:467:43
23Max Nieuweoort2004Loosdrecht7:507:48
24Jochem Visser2003Hilversum7:557:52
25Mike Vos2004Loosdrecht8:208:17
26Guillermo de Jong2004Bovenkarspel8:238:22
27Floris Benschop2003Hilversum8:238:21
28Stef Hagen2003Hilversum8:308:27
29Joricl Wempe2004Hilversum8:308:27
30James Pollard2003Loosdrecht8:458:43
31Yordi Wingelaar2003Hilversum8:458:43
 
VBPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lianne Wuring2005Hilversum3:323:32
2Ella Maryse de Bruijne2005Huizen3:503:49
3Jeanine Gulmans2005Hilversum3:543:53
4Lois Doornheim2005GAC Hilversum3:573:56
5Kyra Hofland2005Hilversum4:034:02
6Maaike van Kesteren2005GAC Hilversum4:044:04
7Twan Ranta2005Hilversum4:044:03
8Manon Greeve2005GAC Hilversum4:074:06
9Roos Kanters2005Hilversum4:174:16
10Sienna Poels2005 4:324:29
11Senne Berg2005Hilversum4:544:54
 
MBPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Tibbe2005Hilversum3:403:38
2David Elzinga2005Hilversum3:573:55
3Fons Borninkhof2005Hilversum3:593:57
4Casper Paets2005GAC Hilversum4:174:14
5Bram Steenbeek2005Blaricum4:254:23
6Martijn Bink2005Hilversum4:294:27
7Luno Primus2005Hilversum5:335:33
8Jeremy Zijdel2005GAC Hilversum5:355:34
 
VCPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie van der Schoot2006Hilversum4:174:15
2Madalynn de Jong2006Bovenkarspel4:224:21
3Tess Janssen2006Hilversum4:444:42
4Sophie Pollard2006Loosdrecht4:574:54
5Elin Doorduijn2006Hilversum5:065:04
6Marjolein Schelfthout2006Hilversum5:105:08
7Charlotte Gundy2006Hilversum5:115:08
8Marit Roosendaal2006Hilversum5:385:35
 
MCPUP, JEUGD PUP BC/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Florian Vriezen2006GAC Hilversum3:283:28
2Friso Bruins2006Eemnes4:034:02
3Robin Timmerman2006Apeldoorn4:104:07
4Abel Vroon2006GAC Hilversum4:154:15
5Timo Stemfoort2006GAC Hilversum4:264:24
6Thom Reilink2006Huizen4:314:30
7Bas Bakker2006Hilversum4:344:33
8Quentin Maat2006Naarden4:474:44
9Quinten Vos2006Loosdrecht4:554:51
10Jonas Akker2006Weesp5:055:03
 
VMINI, JEUGD PUP BC/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Florien van Kesteren2007GAC Hilversum4:384:38
2Tess Wuring2007Hilversum4:484:45
3Inte van Kralingen2007GAC Hilversum4:524:49
4Karlijn Greeve2007Hilversum5:025:00
5Noni Elwell2007Hilversum5:085:04
6Zara Steenbeek2007Blaricum5:415:39
7Rebecca Bakker2010Weesp6:126:09
 
MMINI, JEUGD PUP BC/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Hagen2007Hilversum4:594:57
2Morgan Maat2008Naarden5:255:22
3Bas Kanters2007Hilversum5:265:22
4Lennard Wempe2007Hilversum5:395:35
 
VROUW, PRESTATIE 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine van den Bos1975Baarn17:1116:41
2Ester Verweij1973Loenen aan de Vecht17:0616:54
3Jonna de Ruiter2001Loenen a/d/ Vecht17:0216:55
4Nienke Kempes2001Hilversum17:5317:30
5Michelle Snel1989Huizen19:2218:48
6Iris van Schaik1998Hilversum19:1018:48
7Laura Janssen1987Hilversum19:2518:50
8Pia van de Camp1997 20:3319:42
9Hansien de Marez Oyens1965BAV20:4820:10
10Amanda Buijtenhuis2002Soest21:2020:18
11Ingeborg van Oostrom1986Hilverstum21:1020:33
12Susanne Niewold1986Hilversum21:1520:43
13A.m. v.d. Knaap1953Hilversum21:4321:04
14Sandra Zuijdhoek1964Hilversum22:4521:34
15Jennifer Brandsma1984Almere22:0121:44
16Birgitta de Klerk1964Eemnes22:0121:47
17M.Brink1971Hilversum22:0421:48
18Monique de Waard1973Hilversum23:0622:22
19Cindy Schouten1973Eemnes23:2922:41
20Marijke de Leur1966GAC Hilversum23:0122:46
21Marjan van Dijk1970Hilversum23:1922:53
22Karin Kaatje Hilversum23:0122:56
23Margreet Sikkens1972Hilversum24:1723:29
24Janneke Keulen1980Hilversum26:1425:25
25Nel ten Brinke1956Hilversum29:1728:20
 
MAN, PRESTATIE 3K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rafaël Bouts1990Utrecht14:0714:02
2Folkert Boersma1972De Bilt14:0914:05
3Matthijs Jansma Loosdrecht15:2115:09
4Bastian Jansma2003Loosdrecht15:3515:24
5Anthony de Winter1977GAC Hilversum17:2116:32
6Bas Schuurman1991Hilversum17:2016:50
7Menno Jansma1968Loosdrecht17:0516:54
8Jan Anne Kloosterboer1920Loosdrecht17:5917:47
9Ton ten Brinke1947Lelystad19:2318:25
10Albert A C M de Weijer1960BAV19:2518:43
11Bart Broex1975Utrecht19:2218:50
12Abraham Debessai1954Utrecht19:2018:54
13Harry Splinter1958Baarn19:5119:11
14Jelle Raatjes2002Hilversum20:3919:51
15Peter Raatjes1958Dutch Runners21:3120:44
16R.J. Wempe1947Tienhoven21:5820:57
17Max ten Brinke1954Hilversum22:3821:42
18Rendolf van Hoof1960GAC Hilversum28:0327:16
19Kees Poppes1964GAC Hilversum28:0327:17
 
VROUW, PRESTATIE 6K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floor van de Wiel1982GAC Hilversum31:3531:29
2Juno Rouwenhorst1980Amsterdam32:1632:02
3Anouk Rommes1973Hilversum33:4533:05
4Melinda Labega1977Hilversum33:4333:14
5Gerdine Vermeiden Hilversum33:4433:27
6Tessa de Meer1981Zeewolde33:5433:38
7Stefanie Beerthuizen1974Hilversum34:0133:54
8Milja van Dael1971Tempo34:5434:30
9Mirte List1988Amsterdam34:4334:33
10Kedisty Debessai1965Utrecht34:4834:35
11Wina van Dijk1967BAV36:4035:58
12Jacqueline Valkonet1970Kortenhoef37:0736:09
13Kirsten Kleijn1982Hilversum37:0036:29
14Marlies Braecken1976Hilversum36:5336:30
15Cathelijne van Straale Hilversum36:5636:32
16Sabine Jurjens1974Hilversum37:0736:36
17Leontien Steenbergen1958Hilversum38:0337:00
18Lieke Kempen1979's-Gravenhage38:2537:32
19Danique van Alphen1997Hilversum38:1137:57
20Annemieke Ooteman1972Utrecht39:0238:11
21Mandy van de Pol1981Hilversum38:3138:13
22Esther Dam1974Kortenhoef38:3338:15
23Josette Kempen1986Utrecht39:1338:19
24Caja Engelen1971GAC Hilversum38:3938:25
25Dalida Jalink van Dess1977GAC Hilversum39:1238:32
26Annet Stormmesand1960BAV39:3638:59
27Bianca de Leeuw1976Hilversum39:1939:10
28Anna Weesie1963BAV39:5739:20
29Vanessa van Diermen1983Hilversum40:0939:36
30Esther Hamer Hilversum40:1039:54
31Josje Lozowski Hilversum40:1039:54
32Eefje Verhaagh1973GAC Hilversum41:0740:14
33Anita Moolenaar1950Laren Nh41:1040:26
34Marije Onderwaater1978Hilversum40:5640:29
35Sabine Kohle1963Nederhorst den Berg41:2540:48
36Rita Boekhorst1971Nederhorst den Berg41:2540:49
37Tina Coleman1968Nederhorst den Berg41:2540:49
38Annelieke Glimmerveen1969Hilversum41:0640:52
39Mirjam de Zinger1976Hilversum41:4041:12
40Miranda van Kommer1980Hilversum42:1641:14
41Beatie Greidanus1964Hilversum41:2641:17
42Christa Muller1969BAV42:0341:25
43J. De Kleer1959Zeewolde41:4641:30
44Christa Prins1969GAC Hilversum42:1641:33
45Cerianne van Middelkoo1996Laren42:0241:47
46Madedelon de Groot1965Hilversum42:5242:11
47Peggy Zoet1969Hilversum42:2342:14
48Carla van de Schootbru1957Laren Nh43:0542:31
49Joan Terpstra1961Hilversum43:2742:48
50Ellen Blankenberg1971Ankeveen43:4942:51
51Heleen Groesbeek1986GAC Hilversum44:1143:05
52Madelon Kempen1981Utrecht43:5943:07
53Patricia Leplae1980Purmerend44:1843:13
54Tineke Verburg Eemnes43:5843:15
55Agatka Vaessen1985Haarlem44:4543:58
56Angela Looman Hilversum44:4244:00
57Jacqueline Walvisch1963Kortenhoef44:4044:15
58Christel Resida1984Hilversum44:4744:28
59Karin de Bruijn1945GAC Hilversum45:5445:12
60Susan van Werkhoven1953GAC Hilversum45:5445:12
61Els Meijers1965Nederhorst den Berg46:4645:58
62Ditte Papousek1966Hilversum49:3548:45
63Sander van de Kieft1972Hilversum50:0449:41
 
MAN, PRESTATIE 6K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Senbet Ghebrezghi1985Utrecht24:3224:31
2Marco Mocking1967Utrecht25:1825:17
3Casper Feldbrugge1998Hilversum27:5327:39
4Valentijn Jacobs1978Amsterdam28:1027:55
5Lee Kirk1977Lunteren28:4828:45
6Walter Mijnhout1959 29:2929:12
7Werry Crone1978Bussum29:4729:26
8Pieter Crombach1987Utrecht29:3829:37
9Danny Zondag1987Huizen30:2029:50
10Daniël van der Bilt1969Hilversum30:2929:59
11Sebastiaan Dieperink1998Laren30:4330:27
12Kjell Bottema1998Hilversum30:4830:34
13K. van Kampen1965Hilversum31:3831:22
14Daan van Kampen1998Hilversum31:4731:34
15Wim van Ravenswaay1961Kortenhoef32:4431:50
16Andre Kromhout v.d. Me1972GAC Hilversum31:5531:52
17Pieke DeJong1975Amersfoort32:3331:55
18Herman Blankenberg1966Ankeveen33:0732:14
19Wim Koster1953Dolichos33:0032:38
20Gijs Voeten Breda34:0633:02
21Mark van Toorn1976Hilversum34:1833:47
22Marc van Luyn1964Hilversum34:3633:48
23Erik Boers1983Maarn33:5933:49
24Albert Simons1957Hilversum35:0033:57
25Willem van den Berg1961Hilversum34:1434:00
26Jeroen van de Linde1983Almere34:3634:16
27Dick Gasenbeek1956Hollandse Rading34:5334:16
28Marcel Ham1969Hilversum35:3434:33
29Frank Doornik Amersfoort35:4634:56
30René Buijtenhuis1969Soest36:0935:04
31Ton Schouten1959Kortenhoef35:5935:04
32Ron de Mars1954Huizen36:0635:23
33Jeroen La Housse1965Hilversum36:1835:30
34Martin Kranendonk1952Naarden35:5735:31
35Bob van Manen1965GAC Hilversum36:1135:36
36Hans Prins1969Hilversum36:1035:46
37Sander van Oosten1970Hilversum36:2736:01
38Nigel Wiggins1967Hilversum37:3136:16
39Chan Rambharse1965Almere36:5336:29
40Paul Berghout1970Purmerend37:1736:36
41Mark Zuijdhoek1964Hilversum37:5036:36
42Alexander Meijer1975Amsterdam37:0636:38
43Roemer Papousek2000Hilversum37:2736:39
44Remco Vos1969Loosdrecht37:3036:43
45Frank van Unnik1965Hilversum37:5437:08
46Oskar Jalink1968GAC Hilversum38:0737:26
47Fred Schot1952Loosdrecht37:5937:31
48Bertjan Soetevent1965Almere40:1339:20
49Patrick Hamilton1989Hilversum40:3739:40
50A.J. Herschbach1968Hilversum40:0839:41
51Bert Weda1978Hilversum40:2139:45
52Henk J. Meijer1944Blaricum40:2239:54
53Marin van der Spaa1969Hilversum41:0040:34
54Ron Staal Almere41:2340:42
55Ruud van Rookhuizen1961Hilversum41:5841:31
56Ewout Binsbergen1966Hilversum42:3341:43
57Alex Baar1976Hilversum43:3742:32
58Frank van Wilgenburg1982Hilversum43:1342:33
59Chris Knoop1955Almere43:2542:34
60Ben de Ronde1962Zaandam47:4247:29
61Brian van der Kieft2002Hilversum49:2649:02
 
VROUW, PRESTATIE 9K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marileen Fabels1962Hilversum42:4042:32
2Mariëlle Lensen1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur44:4044:29
3Cornelie Peschar1962GAC Hilversum45:5345:46
4Sally Riswick1965Holl. Rading46:5246:29
5Elske Salemink1979Tempo47:1347:00
6Wendy Vet1984Hilversum47:4947:33
7Carlijn Buts Bussum49:1648:55
8Anke Striezenau1970Leusden49:3449:26
9Heidi Mesman1983Hilversum50:2350:18
10Larisa Ton1970Naarden51:0550:33
11Jolanda van der Zwaag1971Utrecht51:1051:01
12Caro Baumeister1965Hilversum51:2451:06
13Iris Bakker1979Weesp52:1251:28
14Maartje Claessens1970Hilversum52:0051:36
15Belinda Huiden-Lammers1966BAV52:2151:38
16Almudena Claassen1989Hilversum52:4851:52
17Karinvande Pavert1970Loosdrecht52:0451:56
18Sian Elwell1975Hilversum52:5852:11
19Irma Karssen1966BAV53:0152:21
20Diana Rubini1972BAV52:5952:22
21Marloes Kloosterboer1968Loosdrecht52:5252:40
22Bridget Gundy1971Hilversum53:2752:41
23Sandra Peters1973BAV53:1152:42
24Karin de Tombe1964Almere53:0952:49
25Ditte Oerlemans1954GAC Hilversum52:5852:51
26Silvia Schwab1970Blaricum53:2853:07
27Karin Siegelschmidt1962Hilversum53:4853:08
28Bibiana Flemons1965Hilversum53:1353:09
29Adriana Van Hofton1964Nederhorst den Berg53:1353:10
30Loes Terwel1957GAC Hilversum53:3753:17
31Mandy de Tombe1991Almere53:3853:18
32Nicoline Keppels1975Baarn54:1253:41
33Mariska van Wingen1967Kortenhoef54:2754:08
34Evelyn Korten1969Hilversum55:5154:44
35Denise Groesz1974GAC Hilversum55:2254:56
36Renate Welle1954Ankeveen55:3255:10
37Marike Jansen1980Amersfoort55:3255:23
38Sandra Frijlink1965Almere56:3656:23
39Thessa Schadenberg1988Hilversum57:3356:38
40Judith Hendriks1975GAC Hilversum58:5058:26
41Alida de Graaff1970Zuidwal58:5558:44
42Bianca de Pruia1967Naarden59:2658:56
43Caroline Bramwell1974Bussum59:4358:58
44Astrid Kepper1974Hilversum1:00:0559:13
45José Vork1959Loenen aan de Vecht1:00:3259:56
46Herma Zoodsma1967BAV1:00:591:00:26
47Carla Zwanikken1965BAV1:00:591:00:27
48Tineke van Rooijen  1:01:091:00:35
49Daniele Simiger1966 1:02:371:02:02
50Sandra Cats1985Hilversum1:06:421:06:23
51Indra van Stiphout  1:08:201:07:45
 
MAN, PRESTATIE 9K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeffrey Vork1985Breukelen34:0434:03
2Erik Kallenberg1985Hilversum34:4734:45
3Maurice Niessen1980Hilversum35:1735:16
4Jonel Nugteren1970Hilversum37:3237:31
5Monny Krant1972Hilversum37:4037:39
6Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef37:5537:54
7Robert Bus1968Laren38:5638:54
8Kor v.d. Bij1973Hilversum39:2139:12
9Thomas Obst1965Hilversum39:3939:38
10Ruben van Duren1975Hilversum39:4239:41
11Maarten Broekuit1918Hilversum39:4639:41
12Jos Hakvoort1960Baarn39:4839:47
13Freek van den Wildenbe1984Utrecht40:3539:48
14Jonathan Koutstaal1978Hilversum40:0639:59
15Haye Dijkstra1996Bussum40:0139:59
16Marc Aubel1970 40:2440:19
17Michiel Heppenen1967Hilversum40:3840:23
18Richard Doorduijn1974Hilversum40:3640:31
19Jonas Skielboe1979Wenen40:3340:31
20Martin Devor1959Hilversum40:4040:35
21Sam de Vor1991Hilversum40:4040:36
22Corné Bastiaansen1968Hilversum40:3840:37
23Albert de Rooij1971Zoetermeer40:4240:40
24Dennis Vork1987Loenen a/d Vecht40:5940:57
25Huub Pragt1961Hilversum41:2441:09
26Ben Vork1959Loenen a/d Vecht41:1841:15
27Ronald Hartman1975Leusden41:4241:36
28Lennart Gillissen1984Hilversum41:5641:51
29Erik Poort1990Hilversum42:4042:17
30Aswin Jägermeister1976Hilversum42:4842:31
31Frank Aalten1964Soest42:3942:38
32Gerard Glasius1966Laren43:1242:56
33Robin Loenen1970Loosdrecht43:0143:01
34Jerry Mertens1967Baarn43:1743:12
35Stephan van Dongen1969Bussum43:2543:13
36Elmer van Krimpen1959GAC Hilversum43:2843:20
37Martin van der Beek1969Amstelveen43:4543:27
38Jan Harshagen1960Dutch Runners43:3343:29
39Jorg van Tongeren1977Ankeveen43:4243:33
40Edwin Kos1970Huizen43:5443:50
41Maarten Stigter1994Huizen44:0143:55
42Oscar van Gorkum1961Hilversum44:1544:13
43Tijs Louman1994Amsterdam44:1844:15
44Co Hoofd1959Eemnes44:2444:15
45Laurens van Loenen1998Hilversum44:2644:16
46Huibert van der Schaar1970Hilversum44:2344:18
47Teun van Rossum1962Kortenhoef44:3744:20
48Frido Karreman1972Hilversum44:3744:22
49Robert van Kesteren1973Running200044:4544:30
50Simon Burdon1975Hilversum45:1144:34
51W.P.S. van Weelden1970Hilversum44:4244:39
52Gerard Brouwer1962Hilversum44:4944:44
53Mark Klijs1970Hilversum44:5444:44
54Marco Voorthuis1971Utrecht45:1045:01
55Alexander Pape1970Hilversum45:1545:14
56Remco Zijl1978Hilversum45:4845:29
57Matthias Hee1965Hilversum45:4945:34
58Ruud Wemp1970Hilversum45:3945:34
59Thomas Ego1983Hilversum45:3845:34
60Niels Daalhuizen1976Hilversum45:3845:38
61Carlo Oudebeek1961Baarn46:1245:40
62Jasper Brouwer1970Hilversum46:4145:43
63Menno van der Klein1979Hilversum46:0045:44
64Christian de Bock1989Hilversum46:1045:44
65John van der Klein1962GAC Hilversum46:0045:47
66Erik Molenaar1975Hilversum46:4545:54
67Willem Boorsma1952Hilversum46:1645:54
68bram voeten1993breda47:0145:56
69Joachim Snoeks1982Hilversum45:5945:57
70Bart Meessen1966Zuidwal46:0645:59
71Sytze van der Kraan1969Dolichos46:3046:10
72Joop Majoor1959Zuidwal46:1246:10
73Willem van een Bunt1969Loosdrecht46:2046:12
74Werner Bongaerts1971Hilversum46:1846:12
75Thomas Rensen1973GAC Hilversum47:1346:46
76Dirk Mafait1948Bovenkarspel47:0946:48
77Jan Stigter1960Sportief Hardlopen H46:5846:51
78Joshua Broek1983De Bilt46:5846:55
79Paul Mulder1964Odijk47:3547:06
80Leon Versteeg1977Hilversum47:2347:09
81Herbert Sandelowsky1947Eemnes47:2947:10
82Andre de Croon1967Hilversum47:3547:13
83Harald Missal1986Hilversum47:5047:16
84Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven47:2547:19
85Eric van der Knaap1975Almere48:2247:23
86Redy Anink1975 48:2347:24
87Jonathan Verheul1979Hilversum48:3047:39
88Richard Cats1983Hilversum48:0647:44
89Victor de Haas1970Hilversum48:0247:55
90Jan Froon1949Nieuwegein48:1948:00
91Chris van Driel1960Hilversum49:2048:11
92Wouter Kempes1970Hilversum48:3748:13
93Arjan Primus1967Hilversum48:2548:17
94Paul Maas1967Hilversum48:2948:19
95Maike Doevelaar1974Hilversum49:2848:27
96Bob van Nuland1980Utrecht49:3048:39
97Henk van Heemskerk1952GAC Hilversum49:3648:40
98Bart van der Ploeg1977's-Gravenhage49:3048:41
99Flip Dronkers1950's-Graveland48:5348:45
100Han Karsemeijer1949GAC Hilversum49:1648:51
101Sjoerd Anema1990Hilversum49:2949:05
102Peter Beukers1962Hilversum49:0849:06
103Aljoscha Gielkens1970Baarn49:3949:10
104Folkert Visser1976Utrecht50:0449:14
105Hans Mol Hilversum49:5949:21
106Henk van den Bergh1961Blaricum49:4449:21
107Wouter Hulselman1965Hilversum49:3049:24
108S. Visser1969Hilversum50:0849:24
109Ronald Smallenburg1964Hilversum49:4649:36
110Bert List1948Hilversum49:4649:36
111Ronald Heemskerk1965GAC Hilversum50:0949:43
112Ed Voeten Breda51:0149:55
113Hugo de Groot1966AV Nijkerk49:5949:56
114Jeroen van de Bunt1971Loosdrecht51:0250:07
115Henny Bosselaar1949Baarn50:1450:08
116Alex van Etten1970Huizen51:1350:13
117Joeri Groen1980Hilversum50:5750:16
118Paul ten Have1958GAC Hilversum50:3850:18
119Marc de Bruijn1966Eemnes51:2050:24
120Ivo Franssen1983Hilversum50:5450:26
121René Cornelisse1975Hilversum51:0550:29
122Paul Heijmering1964Hilversum50:5050:44
123Henny van Schaik1957Hilversum51:1150:48
124Chris van de Kamp Hilversum50:5950:52
125Michael Terpstra1971Soest52:0150:54
126Oscar Poels1972Hilversum51:3350:56
127Alex Halsema1981Hilversum52:0651:04
128Marcel bosman1967Hilversum51:3151:19
129Alexander Hamming Hilversum51:2951:24
130Hajo Bertranal Loosdrecht51:2951:29
131David Crinnion1949Hilversum51:5351:33
132Frits Sluijter1960Baarn52:2551:39
133Rob Alfons1963Fortuna51:4851:41
134Gertjan Hooijer1976BAV52:2651:44
135Peter van de Camp1964Hilversum52:4451:52
136George de Groot1955Hilversum52:3351:56
137Arie Klop Kortenhoef52:2752:09
138Raymond de Zinger1970Hilversum52:5352:27
139Lars Wieringa1970Bussum52:3252:29
140Karel-Willem Jaarsveld1963Soest53:1252:31
141Arnold Frijlink1971Loosdrecht52:4152:33
142Daan Aufenacker1977Breda54:0153:13
143Bert Noom Hilversum53:5153:15
144Martin Nieuwenhuis1956Amsterdam53:2853:16
145Gerard Dorresteijn1949Hilversum53:4653:19
146Stefan Boogaard1988Hilversum54:1153:35
147Hendrik Westerhuis1971Hilversum54:4053:48
148Jan Koster1946Hilversum53:5853:52
149Maurits Heldring1972Hilversum54:4753:52
150Gerben Kiel1974Almere54:3654:03
151Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam55:0054:25
152Peter Keppel1965BAV55:0854:35
153Michiel Plate1985Huizen54:4754:40
154Ed Bunnik1965Laren55:5355:08
155Jacob Meijers1956Nederhorst den Berg55:3255:11
156Jaap Koelewijn1980Bunschoten55:5755:13
157Simon Ton1955Naarden55:5255:19
158Vitus de Veth1955Huizen56:5855:51
159W.Dekker1960Bussum56:4855:54
160Peter van den Heuvel1949Hilversum56:1756:07
161Joris Greeuw1982Heerhugowaard56:3856:27
162Bert Stoffer1984Hilversum57:3356:34
163Marcel van Teunenbroek1961Muiderberg57:4056:42
164John de Vries1943Baarn57:2857:22
165Gerard Plaisier1964Hilversum58:0857:29
166Peter Sterkenburg1952Hilversum58:4457:50
167Ad van Oosten1960Hilversum57:5557:51
168Theo Peschar1962Hilversum58:2758:07
169Peter Hagen1968Hilversum58:5958:15
170Chi Wijmans1972GAC Hilversum59:1858:24
171Frits Bijlsma1965Zuidwal58:5558:44
172Edwin Breurken1971Amsterdam59:2658:56
173Ton Slager1949BAV59:5059:17
174René Kepper1946Lelystad1:04:111:03:19
 
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-11-2013 19:13