Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 10 november 2013

 
J-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin de Haan2005Reeuwijk4:064:05
2Dani Suparmono2004Hilversum4:164:15
3Michael van der Kleij2005Mijdrecht4:344:34
4Damien Engel2006Leiden4:374:36
5Timin Mahajan2004Amsterdam4:374:36
6Hugo van Oene2005Santpoort-Noord4:434:40
7Kees Theunissen2005Amsterdam4:454:43
8Hans Griesheimer2006Tiel4:474:46
9Florian Dach2006Amsterdam4:534:48
10Tygo Moonen2006Amsterdam4:534:53
11Jessey de Feber2006Almere4:544:51
12Caspar Spngenberg2006Amsterdam4:594:57
13Joaquín Zeeven2007Oosterhout Nb5:004:57
14Malte Weizmann2006Amstelveen5:004:56
15Iza Hirsch2005Amsterdam5:035:02
16Dean Westhoff2005Almere5:055:05
17Keano Zijl2005Amsterdam5:145:09
18Jonah Kuipers2008Amsterdam5:195:16
19Manolo Scheers2006Duivendrecht5:215:17
20Davante Scheers2007Duivendrecht5:225:18
21Julian Schinkel2005Amsterdam5:245:24
22Kaya van der Vecht2007Amsterdam5:265:25
23Martin Damljanovic2006Amsterdam5:325:29
24Lex Roestenburg2008Maarssen5:415:35
25Tom Koper2006Amsterdam5:415:35
26Jonathan Looze2007Hoofddorp5:425:41
27Sebastiaan Yang2008Heemskerk5:485:44
28Wesley van der Kleij2006Mijdrecht5:575:55
29Maddo Rens2005Amsterdam6:085:58
30Daniel Looze2006Hoofddorp6:086:08
31Pablo Hams2007Hilversum6:126:09
32Kjell van Donseelaar2007Amsterdam6:136:10
33Ethan Ko2005Amsterdam6:156:09
34Steijn Laschewski2008Diemen6:176:13
35Ramilio Teunissen2008Amsterdam6:216:17
36Mart Spierenburg2006Amstelveen6:266:26
37Oscar Snoeijer2008Amsterdam6:276:18
38Stan Lee2008Amsterdam6:296:23
39Ravi Hesselink2008Amsterdam6:336:24
40Luc Douque2005Amsterdam6:376:31
41Thies Essenberg2006Amstelveen6:506:42
42Gijs Koper2008Amsterdam7:006:53
43Tijmen Spangenberg2008Amsterdam7:016:58
44Maurits Koper2008Amsterdam7:417:35
45Bjorn Roestenburg2009Maarssen7:517:45
46Ted van der Wal2008Amstelveen8:368:30
 
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ileana Meijer2005Purmerend5:035:01
2Tess Travis2006Amsterdam5:065:04
3Tessa Bloem2006Amsterdam5:064:54
4Carmela Bernadi2007Amsterdam5:185:14
5Mila van der Vecht2006Amsterdam5:185:17
6Anna van Sandick2006Amsterdam5:195:18
7Marice Boonstra2006Amsterdam5:255:22
8Feline Boonstra2008Amsterdam5:255:22
9Cecilia Kuipers2006Amsterdam5:345:29
10Chiara Pinna2007Purmerend5:345:30
11Faye van der Wal2005Amstelveen5:405:35
12Floor Dijkhuizen2007Amsterdam5:495:49
13Phaedra Smit2007Amsterdam6:056:01
14Cheyenne de Rijk2007Vlissingen6:076:03
15Bobbie Priem2007Amsterdam6:085:59
16Selena Sarijoen2007Zaandam6:106:10
17Mitani Misumi2005Amsterdam6:106:08
18Yfke Pothoven2005Amsterdam6:126:06
19Ella Bloem2008Amsterdam6:146:03
20Ruby Reisinger2006Amsterdam6:156:15
21Elin Veltman2010Noordwijk Zh6:326:28
22Valeria Pinna2008Purmerend6:336:29
23Lara Spierenburg2008Amstelveen6:346:34
24Isabella Bruidegom2006Badhoevedorp6:366:36
25Djuna ter Borgh2008Almere6:446:44
26Djuna Claassen2005Amsterdam6:476:44
27Britte Boersma2006Amsterdam6:496:38
28Aaliya Lagha2006Amsterdam6:576:47
29Annick Essenberg2008Amstelveen7:006:51
30Juli Marie Dach2008Amsterdam7:016:54
31Luna Faasse2006Schelluinen7:077:01
32Zoë Westhoff2009Almere7:097:04
33Lilian Groot2009Amsterdam7:177:11
34Mirre van Hemert2007Zaandam7:197:17
35Marieke Weizmann2009Amstelveen7:477:47
36Imogen Faasse2010Schelluinen7:517:46
37Saar van Sandick2009Amsterdam8:338:29
38Abigail Tjalim2008Almere8:378:35
39Lily Alexa Dach2010Amsterdam9:018:53
 
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milan Biesheuvel2002Aalsmeer3:503:50
2Jelani James2002Amsterdam Zuidoost3:513:47
3Kiran Biesheuvel2003Aalsmeer4:134:12
4Xavier Zeeven2002Oosterhout Nb4:134:08
5Ichiro Misumi2002Amsterdam4:144:14
6Fedor Musil2003Amsterdam4:154:13
7Sylvain Kramer2003Amsterdam4:234:20
8Demy Wit2003Amsterdam4:264:24
9Elias Hviid Bouwman2003Amsterdam4:324:29
10Ilja Zevenhek2003Amsterdam4:344:32
11Naoufal Quandil2003Haarlem4:384:38
12Bas van Groenigen2002Almere4:504:47
13Giorgio Nijland2004Lelystad5:135:10
14Sam van Groenigen2004Almere5:225:19
15Anton Weizmann2004Amstelveen5:455:38
16Luca Pinna2004Purmerend6:196:15
17Marijn van Laerhoven2001Amsterdam6:346:31
18Milan ter Borgh2004Almere6:476:47
19Redouan Lagha2002Amsterdam6:576:46
 
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ouassima Quandil2001Haarlem3:373:34
2Lise Lemsom2002Castricum4:104:08
3Maria Kuipers2004Amsterdam4:124:09
4Marthe Welkzijn2002Amsterdam4:184:16
5Ciara Nijland2004Lelystad4:204:17
6Amy Groot2003Amsterdam4:234:20
7Marouscha Nijland2002Lelystad4:354:33
8Isabelle Nijland2002Lelystad4:484:46
9Adinda Suparmono2002Hilversum5:085:06
10Sascha Musil2003Amsterdam5:085:06
11Rosa Klijn2001Amsterdam5:415:40
12Nikita Hauschild2004Krimpen aan den IJss5:435:42
13Aimee Coumans2001Uithoorn6:496:47
14Lieve Goewie2001Schelluinen7:066:58
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Wagenaar1994Amsterdam16:0015:59
2Ralf Looze1994Amsterdam16:0816:07
3Swiad Worms1991Amstelveen16:1316:12
4Sytze van Stempvoort1994Amsterdam16:2516:24
5Guilhem Hack1994Amsterdam Zuidoost16:4916:48
6Stan Spangenberg1959Amsterdam16:5316:51
7Tom Kleist1994Amsterdam18:0017:59
8Jimmy van Bemmel1993Leiden18:0117:54
9Thomas van Steenbergen1984Amsterdam18:0818:06
10Frits Gijsman1979Amsterdam18:1018:09
11Ben Sharon1985Amsterdam18:3318:28
12Michael van Baal1994Tiel18:5418:53
13Marius van Heesewijk1985Amsterdam19:0119:00
14Martijn Zanen1985Amsterdam19:1419:13
15Mark van der Vecht1971Amsterdam19:1919:19
16Daan van der Meulen1986Alkmaar20:2220:21
17Josha Vanderbroeck1997Amsterdam20:2920:29
18David Maarleveld2000Amsterdam20:3620:36
19Armand Landman1975Haarlem20:3620:32
20Boudewijn Welkzijn2000Amsterdam20:4820:48
21Joost van Leeuwen1989Delft20:5020:42
22Bas Hoondert1965Amsterdam20:5120:40
23Wilko de Graaf1964Amstelveen20:5320:51
24Reindert Emmens1987Haarlem21:2521:21
25Karim Schmidt1965Amsterdam21:4821:46
26Twan Heijmen1976Voorhout21:4921:30
27Tim den Uyl1984Amsterdam22:0421:57
28Reinaert Ravesteijn2004Heemstede23:0022:59
29Sam Linck2004Haarlem23:0623:02
30Julian Jonkmans2003Duivendrecht23:0823:07
31Gijs Bijman2002Heemstede23:2323:19
32Kik Bijman2004Heemstede23:2523:20
33Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp23:5423:46
34Jacques Wille1966Amsterdam24:1223:53
35Anton Bruning1972Heemstede24:2724:24
36Tim Bruning2004Heemstede24:2724:25
37Hugo de Lange2004Heemstede24:2824:25
38Tjeerd Repko1982Haarlem24:3324:25
39Oscar Scheffers1976Zoetermeer24:3324:20
40Niels Calis1980Amstelveen24:3424:00
41Mats Meijaard2004Heemstede24:3524:31
42Fritz Meijaard1965Heemstede24:4424:40
43Chris Keijzer2002Amstelveen24:4524:19
44Dardo Mantel1970Amstelveen24:4524:19
45Lance Kokke2004Heemstede24:5024:46
46Edgar Bohte1995Amsterdam24:5324:43
47Tijn Bieren2001Haarlem24:5624:55
48Ties Bieren2004Haarlem25:0725:06
49Coen Schroeder2005Amsterdam25:1524:39
50Derek van Deurzen1973Amsterdam25:1624:39
51Ton Wagemans1974Amsterdam25:2724:50
52Wouter Schouten1983Amsterdam25:2825:22
53Gerardus Meijer1995Duiven25:3224:55
54Thor Kastrop2004Heemstede25:3525:31
55Bart-Jan Kastrop1970Heemstede25:3525:30
56Lodewijk de Jonge1986Bergen op Zoom25:3625:13
57Jan Bruine de Bruin1956Amstelveen25:4325:18
58Johan van Wieringen1959Amsterdam25:4425:00
59Jeroen Davidson1963Amsterdam26:0225:39
60Bas van Noortwijk1985Amsterdam26:0726:02
61Hidde Bootsma2004Heemstede26:0826:05
62Niels Merkus2001Haarlem26:2226:17
63Jip Kuijpers2004Heemstede26:2326:18
64Frank Tabak1987's-Gravenhage26:2425:48
65Maarten Roelofsen2004Heemstede26:2526:20
66Roland Snoeijer1971Amsterdam26:4926:17
67Julien van Burk1982Rotterdam27:0826:35
68Quinten Ravesteijn2005Heemstede27:1227:10
69Harold Kokke1971Heemstede27:2027:15
70Samet Baydar1983Amsterdam27:2027:06
71Robin de Jong1985Almere27:2727:00
72Henk Hommel1966Raamsdonksveer27:2927:02
73Callo Sier1978Amsterdam27:3227:19
74Richard Loontjens1958Amsterdam27:5027:34
75Gideon den Otter2005Wassenaar27:5127:28
76Samuel Napitupulu1988Amsterdam27:5427:15
77Henk Howinona1966Amsterdam28:1127:50
78Johan Abbink1965Haarlem28:2428:00
79Jort Merkus2004Haarlem28:3528:30
80Tijmen van Zaanen2001Wormer28:4428:36
81Matthijs van Zaanen2001Wormer28:4428:36
82Remy Schook1986Amsterdam29:0428:22
83Job Francissen2005Amsterdam29:0628:22
84Joppe van Loon1999Tilburg29:2029:10
85Nick van Loon1966Tilburg29:2029:10
86Sanjin Nabuurs1969Voorhout29:2829:05
87Arjan de Lange1970Heemstede29:4829:42
88Joris de Coo1976Amsterdam29:5629:10
89BULTEL Fabien1985Amstelveen29:5929:45
90Thomas Spits1988Amstelveen30:2330:11
91Peter Olthof1989Amsterdam30:4930:33
92Luca Klijn2003Amsterdam30:5630:24
93Bas de Jong1973Amsterdam31:0530:36
94Tom Ultee1978Amsterdam31:1730:46
95Tijn Antonisse2004Amsterdam31:1930:46
96Rob Breed1956Bussum31:4131:39
97Roel Voerman1960Purmerend31:4331:25
98Job Bovelander1990Amsterdam32:0231:13
99Ari Economon1999Amstelveen32:0631:39
100Hans Bovelander1957Amsterdam32:0931:22
101Thomas Bauer1988Haarlem32:1431:38
102Olaf Sopakuwa1954Waddinxveen32:2831:45
103Maarten Merkus1970Haarlem32:4032:38
104Johnny Klein1960Amstelveen33:1532:35
105Jean Philippe Leijten1962Amsterdam33:3232:48
106Johan van den Elzen1974Amsterdam33:4233:00
107Frank Pothoven1970Amsterdam34:3533:56
108Jeroen Diepeveen1973Hotel Casa 40034:5934:21
109Henk Lieberton1971Hilversum35:2435:15
110Bart Meeuwsen2001Almere35:4335:04
111Herman Meeuwsen1966Almere35:4435:06
112Carlo Bostdorp1982Beverwijk37:00 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zuzana Sasovova1976Amstelveen20:4020:38
2Nienke Bijman1987Amsterdam22:2622:23
3Jamila Stokey1988Alkmaar22:3422:33
4Ina West1978Amsterdam22:3822:31
5Bonnie de Boer1975Amsterdam23:2423:20
6Caecile Schalker1994Leiden23:3623:29
7Marie-Anne Eitjes1968Amsterdam24:3924:29
8Veerle Louwrier2002Amsterdam24:4524:41
9Willemieke van Vliet1987Zoetermeer24:4724:13
10Catarina Callou1978Amsterdam24:5124:43
11Rianne Bosman1990Maarssen24:5224:41
12Ann ti Lope1975Amsterdam25:1524:39
13Astrid Mettendaf1977Amsterdam25:2625:10
14Marjon Baartwijk1969Leiden25:3425:34
15Nathalie Struwer1977Amsterdam25:4325:34
16Esther Stuvel1969Castricum25:4525:43
17Frederique Schreuder1980Amsterdam25:4625:42
18Rozet Butijn1987Leiden25:4825:32
19Myrthe Flikweert1987Amsterdam25:4925:20
20Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam25:5025:46
21Marije Zomerdijk1987Gouda25:5625:22
22Emma Cohen de Lara1973Amsterdam26:0225:59
23Karin Doves1979Hippolytushoef26:0225:26
24Astrid Chander-Stroet1966Hoofddorp26:0526:03
25Nelleke van der Puil1968Amsterdam26:0625:29
26Anoushka Schut-Welkzij1969Amsterdam26:1026:01
27Mare Meijaard2003Heemstede26:1226:08
28Pieternel Kuijpers1972Heemstede26:2426:19
29Roos Ravesteijn2003Heemstede26:2826:24
30Yasmin de Groot1988Amsterdam26:2926:23
31Anne-Marie de Haas  27:2527:12
32Karen Oud1984Amsterdam27:2927:12
33Tessa Heemskerk1996Amsterdam27:3227:29
34Irmgard von Asmuth Nederland27:4727:09
35Carla Roos1984Amsterdam27:5427:19
36Mirdije Seji1973Amsterdam27:5627:35
37Nadine Negenborn1974Amsterdam28:0127:50
38Meriba Seji1971Amsterdam28:0127:41
39Rachel Reerink1986Amsterdam28:0227:49
40Marina Pier1979Amsterdam28:0427:44
41Hanneke Faber1969Amstelveen28:0527:38
42Daphne Schaffers1976Amsterdam28:0627:45
43Jildis Pronk1979Amsterdam28:1427:54
44Charlotte Wieles1991Leiden28:1628:00
45Jetty Huberts1980Amsterdam28:1827:49
46Anne-Marie Gravesteijn1970Haarlem28:2128:14
47Lysan van der Lijn1996Vianen Ut28:2128:09
48Karin van der Lijn1998Vianen Ut28:2128:09
49Marije Faber1972Amstelveen28:3128:02
50Sabrina Martha1980Zaandam28:3728:31
51Andrea Bijen1985Amsterdam28:3728:24
52Xanne Merkus2006Haarlem28:3828:32
53Willie Meester1972Amsterdam28:4528:24
54Roos Bijman2006Heemstede28:5128:49
55Lisanne Eppings1989Amsterdam28:5328:48
56Agnese Bula1983Amsterdam28:5928:40
57Femke Ohm1969Amsterdam29:0028:43
58Ruth Rietveld1994Leiden29:0228:46
59Finn van Ommeren2002Amsterdam29:0328:58
60Sabine Gamsjager1985Amsterdam29:0328:22
61Marleen Nieuwenhuis1966Amsterdam29:0628:22
62Dominique Almeida1965IJmuiden29:1328:39
63Amanda Schaak1987Heiloo29:1329:02
64Kirsten Schreij1976's-Graveland29:1628:44
65Maria Schoenmakers1989Leiden29:1629:02
66Nika Dijkman Dulkes1988Zwaag29:2029:06
67Jasmin Stapert2001Amsterdam29:2329:07
68Nadine Hoogerwerf1990Amsterdam29:4029:13
69Eef den Otter1980Wassenaar29:4729:24
70Amanda Pimmelaar1987Hoofddorp29:5529:14
71Seyma Kaban1998Amsterdam29:5729:34
72Maartje van den Heuvel1979Wassenaar30:0029:37
73Annika Lof1984Utrecht30:0829:54
74Aneta Kubicka1971Voorburg30:1029:36
75Christine Schouwenaar1975Amsterdam30:1129:39
76Reece van der Wal2001Amstelveen30:1929:31
77Mélanie Hessels1993Amsterdam30:2330:11
78Kim Rietveld1981Krimpen aan den IJss30:2730:19
79Cindy van der Veek1994Lisserbroek30:4230:15
80Marijke Nijmeijer1982Amsterdam30:4730:27
81Fleur Wiersma1999Amsterdam30:4830:21
82Melis Turkan1980Amsterdam30:4930:24
83Marlies Olthof1987Amsterdam30:5030:33
84Nelly Donkersloot1966Raamsdonksveer30:5530:29
85Diane Schöller1971Amstelveen30:5730:24
86Joke van Koppen1987Amsterdam31:0430:58
87Florence Visser1965Amsterdam31:0930:52
88Ingrid Roos1981Diemen31:1530:39
89Irene Ash1979Amsterdam31:1530:46
90Simina Jonker1979Amsterdam31:1630:45
91Marjan Rijs1972Amsterdam31:2531:17
92Lian Ananias1992Amsterdam31:2631:03
93Iris Hilgevoord1988Amsterdam31:2631:03
94Leonie Gabel1985Nieuw-Vennep31:2731:05
95Laurien Bode1986Almere31:2731:05
96Majella Oostindiën1962Uithoorn31:2931:07
97Patricia Keijner1961Amsterdam31:3030:47
98Tjarda Bergsma1977Amsterdam31:3031:09
99Mariana Almeida1977Amsterdam31:3431:19
100Dionne Kolderman1983Almere31:3731:30
101Rosmarijn van der Sman1980Amsterdam31:3830:30
102Nuria pellicer Lopez1978Amsterdam31:4030:32
103Gea Schuiling1973Amsterdam31:4131:15
104Nathalie Lusink1968Vijfhuizen31:4231:30
105Caroline Kramer1970Amsterdam31:4331:21
106Naomi Berger1991Amsterdam31:4631:09
107Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam31:5031:23
108Linda van der Wende1987Amsterdam31:5431:40
109Liselotte Kweekel1986Leiden31:5431:40
110Marloes Vleeschouwer1981Amsterdam31:5631:26
111Erika Buter1972Zwolle31:5831:26
112Jessica van Dammen1987Hoofddorp32:0031:32
113Daphne Westerveld1987Amsterdam32:0031:33
114Laura Sijm1987Amsterdam32:0131:33
115Lisa Linck2002Haarlem32:0732:02
116Jessica Chin Jen Sem1987Amsterdam32:1231:32
117Susanne uit de Bosch1988Haarlem32:1431:38
118Jojanneke Schut1984Amsterdam32:1531:54
119Hilda Wiegertjes1971Almere32:1832:01
120Eline Werkman1987Scherpenzeel Gld32:1931:44
121Karin Griffioen1986's-Gravenhage32:1931:44
122Amarenske Felk1971Amsterdam32:2331:54
123Chantal Lopulalan1978Amsterdam32:2432:07
124Cecile Heerkens1977Amsterdam32:2532:08
125Janick van der Ploeg1981Hotel Casa 40032:2831:50
126Jessica Liem1984Amsterdam32:3032:12
127Gabrielle Mastenbroek1977Hotel Casa 40032:3231:58
128Marjoleine Pieper1980Amsterdam32:4032:29
129Petra Driessen1969Amstelveen32:4132:19
130Mascha van Rij1968Amsterdam32:4232:27
131Christi Hartog1961Amsterdam32:4332:24
132Young Mi Poppema1983's-Gravenhage32:4532:35
133Willy Cortus1966Amsterdam32:4532:03
134José van Raaphorst1959Amsterdam32:4732:28
135Elissa Stam1991Amstelveen32:4932:24
136Marieke Huisman1984Amsterdam32:5032:14
137Nanda Roelofsen1972Heemstede33:0533:03
138Eveline Roelofsen2005Heemstede33:0533:04
139Simone Dortmans1981Amsterdam33:0732:50
140Marjolijn Prijs1984Amsterdam33:0732:56
141Isabel Schinkel2002Amsterdam33:0833:03
142Dorette Pronk1958Amsterdam33:1332:45
143Linda Louman1970Amsterdam33:1732:32
144Leontine Kies- Westeri1970Amsterdam33:1732:32
145Brigitte van der Kleij1966Mijdrecht33:2232:56
146Joke van Benthem1950Soest33:2733:13
147Carien Munting Reserveteam 333:3633:23
148Tamara Roosendaal1982Amsterdam33:4233:00
149Ania van der Lans1968Bodegraven33:5433:45
150Michelle van der Lans1995Bodegraven33:5433:46
151Digna Brand1986Haarlem33:5533:55
152Nicole Brinkhof1974Amstelveen33:5833:08
153Charlie Steen1994's-Gravenhage34:0433:38
154Soesja Schelling1995Badhoevedorp34:0433:37
155Nadia Kroeze1990Amsterdam34:0433:38
156Sarah Abels1990Hotel Casa 40034:2633:49
157Lente Meijaard2006Heemstede34:4234:38
158Martine Vasterman1968Velserbroek34:4334:34
159Isabella Voerman1987Purmerend34:4534:27
160Margot Rozema1978Amsterdam34:4634:18
161Sylvia Kaandorp1965Amsterdam34:4834:07
162Nancy Teuling1982Almere34:5134:24
163Melissa Kamstra1983Amsterdam34:5434:36
164Amy van den Tillaer1993Erp34:5534:34
165Floor Konijnenberg1977Amsterdam34:5534:27
166Feline Huisman1990Bussum34:5734:21
167Telissa van Lith1989Hotel Casa 40034:5934:21
168Barbara Meuwissen1968Amsterdam35:0034:13
169Bernadette Tuyp1968Amsterdam35:0034:14
170Nancy Carels-Koorn1967Badhoevedorp35:1135:04
171Sonja Acimovic1983Amsterdam35:1634:56
172Shirley Keijner1960Almere35:2934:45
173Stephanie van Voorthui1969Leiderdorp35:3634:57
174Stefanie Ripken1970Amstelveen35:4835:00
175Alexandra Vik1975Amsterdam35:4935:04
176Marie-Louise Kok1969Haarlem36:1336:02
177Marit Merkus1969Haarlem36:4136:37
178Famke Kuijpers2002Heemstede36:4136:36
179Carina Smit1967Amstelveen36:4336:14
180Muriël Bostdorp1990Amsterdam37:00 
181Mathilde Schoofs1972Amstelveen37:0236:32
182Nicole Schoofs1968Diemen37:0236:33
183Willie Agterkamp1986Amsterdam37:0637:02
184Bianca Mertens1987's-Gravenhage37:1637:07
185Hang Tran1981's-Gravenhage37:1637:07
186Rosa Brussaard1992Zaandam37:5237:45
187Amma Effah Bekoe1992Amsterdam38:4438:07
188Daphne van Hasselaar1980Amsterdam39:5139:03
189Sissy Westerhuis1990Amsterdam40:5340:06
190Moogaya Leijten1997Amsterdam41:1140:25
191Lisette van Duivenbood1983Leiderdorp45:4545:06
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacques Caignard1980Amsterdam33:3733:36
2Jeroen Grooten1979Atos33:5233:51
3Anton Costeris1982Phanos34:1334:13
4Matthijs Künzel1982Prins Hendrik34:3934:37
5Boris le Feber1987AV '2335:1535:14
6Remyo Tielsema1990Phanos35:2535:23
7Willem jan de Graaf1982Phanos35:5335:52
8Ruud Weijer1987Phanos36:0036:00
9Tjerk Notten1983AV '2336:1036:09
10Stefan Wolkers1993AV Aalsmeer36:1236:10
11Maarten Bening1986Haag Atletiek37:4137:40
12Nicolas Arancibia1980Phanos38:0237:59
13Christiaan Schakel1982Phanos38:2738:24
14Wietse de Windt1980Phanos38:5338:50
15Joost van Slobbe1984Phanos39:5839:53
16Joost Bouwman1980KAV Holland42:0542:02
17Ernst Rensink1981Phanos42:2942:27
18Toer van den Berg1986AV '2344:2544:10
19Vincent Wiering1986AV '2349:3149:15
20Tim Akkerman1982AAA51:5650:48
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Wasziak1974Amsterdam34:4734:43
2Jasper Engel1974Phanos35:3135:29
3Dennis Steeman1974Phanos36:1036:09
4Seppe Hoogzaad1973Phanos36:2536:23
5Roland Saalmink1971avVN36:3736:35
6Erik Scheers1974Phanos37:0337:00
7Harald van Gils1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:0437:59
8Tim van der Veer1969Loopgroep PK38:2738:25
9Tjalling Letterie1970Phanos39:2939:25
10Mark Tucker1973Weesp41:0540:54
11Andy Farnworth1974Amsterdam41:0640:56
12Rob Dirkzwager1970Aalsmeer42:1042:06
13Jason van de Burgt1970AAC42:4942:45
14Johann-Frederick Te Pe1969Phanos43:0543:04
15Vincent Kramer1971Loopgroep PK44:3144:29
16Rikard Papp1977AAA48:5848:54
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos37:0136:59
2René Janssen1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:0737:06
3Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos39:0339:00
4Bart Eveleens1966Startbaan39:4139:35
5Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus40:2340:22
6Joris de Wijs1960Phanos40:2540:23
7Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2340:3040:26
8Hans Versteeg1959Friesland40:5540:51
9Johan Kok1967Hardloopclub Amsterd41:2541:22
10Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Hardloopclub Amsterd41:4341:38
11John Hammond1962Phanos42:1342:08
12Adri Groen1960Atos42:1642:12
13Rini Gahrmann1965Kombijsport42:3342:30
14Jochem van Hal1963AV '2343:2043:14
15Richard van der Kleij1968De Veenlopers44:2144:16
16Eric van Weerden1966Lycurgus45:5645:40
17Martin Bos1966Tempo49:2449:19
18Peter Heemskerk1963Delta Lloyd Running49:3049:02
19Wim Krol1959Atos50:0349:58
20Frank Post1964Lycurgus51:5751:42
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland37:5837:57
2Theo Woldberg1957Phanos38:3538:33
3Oscar Smit1953avVN38:3638:33
4Raul Veldhuizen1955avVN38:3638:35
5Wout Bosch1955avVN41:1041:07
6Jaap Bouwmeester1951AKU42:0342:00
7René Jonkers1957AV '2342:3542:30
8Peter Zwart1952Atos43:5143:44
9Rene Noorbergen1958AKU44:0443:58
10Gerard Blees1946avVN48:4348:10
11Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos49:1449:06
12Ambro Visser1952Phanos50:4950:45
13Leon Manet1956Dutch Gay & Lesbian52:1652:08
14Jaap Spoor1942avVN53:2553:02
15Jan Bruine de Bruin1956Startbaan53:4053:25
16Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd56:1756:03
17Mo Kasan1945avVN58:0357:56
18Willem Heemstra1941Phanos1:00:181:00:02
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Klaassen1983Running Holland vere41:0741:05
2Lieke Beentjes1980Phanos42:2342:19
3Teatske Altenburg1979Running Holland44:2244:19
4Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Phanos45:4145:36
5Myrthe Perquin1980Phanos47:4547:14
6Anoek Vincent1983AV '2350:2650:06
7Eva Cornet1981Running Holland vere53:5953:41
8Elisabeth Ferf1983AAA1:02:351:02:02
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elles Bakker Loogman1975Kombijsport42:3542:33
2Ilonka Betjes - Langeb1972Lycurgus43:3643:33
3Marion Hoff1968KAV Holland45:4745:42
4Andrea Aquina1971AV '2346:4346:39
5Julia Spaan1965Lycurgus48:5348:37
6Marianne IJnsen1955Dutch Gay & Lesbian53:1753:02
7Karin Aarsman1957AV '2353:3253:26
8Marjanne de Keijser1959Lycurgus54:0253:47
9Marijke Denz1956AV '2357:1357:07
10Marcia Ligthart1965Running Holland1:00:0358:24
 
MAN, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yoshi Groen1990Amsterdam36:0836:07
2Ibrahim Elhadji1972Hoofddorp36:5236:48
3Maurits Dalm1980Amsterdam37:0637:03
4Gerben Broens1981Amsterdam37:5537:54
5Coen Brantjes1994Haarlem38:3438:31
6Dylan Rodríguez1983Cuenca (ECU)38:3938:38
7Daniel Peters1979Amsterdam38:4038:27
8Borek Janecek1985Amsterdam38:5038:45
9Joao Seixas1978Leiden39:0939:08
10Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere39:1539:14
11Bas Winkel1984Amsterdam39:4539:43
12Paul Kooman1961Amsterdam39:5539:47
13Bernard Koeleman1981Amsterdam40:0340:00
14Hein Stolle1964Nederland40:1040:07
15Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam40:1940:16
16Ruud Vermeulen1962Amstelveen40:2740:25
17Marnix Kaspers1977Amersfoort40:4140:39
18Karel van den Oever1980Amsterdam40:4239:49
19Donar Teunissen1970Amsterdam40:5240:48
20Bart van Osch1969Haarlem40:5640:53
21Tim Sandys1992Amsterdam40:5840:47
22Patrick Danko1967Amsterdam41:0841:07
23Kuan Kun Kho1980Amsterdam41:1941:10
24Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam41:2141:16
25Boris Froment1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse41:2841:27
26Jap Jongedijk1977Amsterdam41:2941:22
27Tom Mononen1982Amsterdam41:3041:29
28Frank van Oosterhout1989Amsterdam41:3341:19
29Thomas Ettes1986Amsterdam41:4541:43
30Michal Szafranski1978Nederland41:5341:24
31Lennart Jongeneel1974Amsterdam41:5541:47
32Bas de Wit1985Beverwijk41:5641:20
33Pim Janmaat1988Utrecht42:01 
34Peter Kromdijk1986Amsterdam42:1842:09
35Maximilian Hoyer1987Amsterdam42:2941:29
36Daniel Oosterwaal1977Amsterdam42:3342:06
37Marcel Schaper1978Nederhorst den Berg42:3342:31
38Edmund Wellenstein1982Amsterdam42:4141:43
39Jasper Ketelaar1977Nederhorst den Berg42:4642:44
40Pim Rinkes1991Amsterdam43:1342:34
41Stephan van Tussenbroe1987Rumpt43:1943:10
42Maarten Meijboom1984Amsterdam43:3143:26
43Frank Nijs1969Amsterdam43:3443:32
44Thijs Bootsma1984Amsterdam43:3542:07
45Thomas Keijzer1984Amstelveen43:3643:29
46Kim Gommers1984Amsterdam43:4142:59
47Sam Koster1998Amstelveen43:4843:39
48Luuk Besamusca1979Amsterdam43:4943:19
49P. Lelijveld1957Amsterdam43:5043:29
50Ivar Scheers1986's-Gravenhage43:5543:53
51Jeroen Moes1977Amsterdam44:0143:54
52Bart de Bruin Amsterdam44:0142:53
53Peter Schipper1970's-Gravenhage44:0443:48
54Hayo van Houten1990Amsterdam44:0643:39
55Sjors Kroes1983Amsterdam44:0743:32
56Mervin Graves1975Amsterdam44:0843:58
57Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam44:1044:05
58Richard Broekhoven1971Amsterdam44:1344:12
59Michaël Jacobs1984Utrecht44:1643:35
60Daan Joosen1984Amsterdam44:2244:18
61Lennert Salomé1980Amsterdam44:2544:23
62Ron Thijssen1982Amsterdam44:2644:18
63Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam44:2644:14
64Cor Vonk  44:3444:27
65Jan Jakob Peelen1981Amsterdam44:3844:31
66Nicola Quaedvlieg1999Amstelveen44:4844:38
67Hans Westerbeek1978Amsterdam44:5144:37
68Niels Gommers1985Amsterdam44:5544:13
69Sander van Maas1968Amsterdam44:5544:32
70John Palm1969Duiven44:5644:52
71Henk Jan Reinders1987Utrecht45:0244:50
72Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam45:0345:01
73Fabrizio Esposito1975Amsterdam45:0744:03
74Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam45:0844:03
75Jasper Oelers1986Amsterdam45:0945:00
76Walther Hesselink1970Amsterdam45:2843:54
77Radoslaw Korona1981Amsterdam45:3844:53
78Rob Hofland1962Assendelft45:4045:35
79Jos van der Kooij1971Haarlem45:4245:40
80Richard Rogers1969Amsterdam45:4645:36
81Hans Bouman1978Amsterdam45:4845:40
82Martin Dales1963Amsterdam45:4845:37
83Lars van der Veldt1997Hoofddorp45:5145:43
84Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen45:5145:41
85Marijn van Houtum1978 45:5245:10
86Marco Couto Martins1975Den Helder45:5245:12
87Ilja Heitlager1971Amsterdam46:0345:58
88Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam46:0446:00
89Marnix Heijboer1981Amsterdam46:1244:52
90Roel Sijl1983Amsterdam46:1345:10
91Robin Mantel1991Oudkarspel46:2545:50
92Chiel Koorn1940Amsterdam46:2646:23
93Ronald Groot1966Amsterdam46:3246:28
94Django Hessels1957Amsterdam46:4146:39
95Matty van Ewijk1971Amsterdam46:4246:34
96Wim Bouwman1964Amsterdam46:4546:35
97Michael Herle1980Amstelveen46:4845:40
98Rolf Tambach1967amsterdam46:4845:29
99Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam46:5746:45
100Robert Bon1973Amsterdam47:0445:22
101Pieter Ruijssenaars1975Amsterdam47:0746:16
102Pieter van der Woerd1990Leiden47:0847:00
103Sietse van der Laan1980Amsterdam47:1046:10
104Rob Verjans1976Amsterdam47:1747:09
105Frank Verheij1965Amsterdam47:2247:08
106Nando Pengel1972Nederland47:2446:43
107Chris Britten1976Amsterdam47:2647:19
108Mark Gaal1991Amsterdam47:2846:27
109Marco Israel1971Amsterdam47:3147:25
110Pim Brekelmans1984Amsterdam47:3447:30
111Franc van Erck1962Amstelveen47:3547:32
112Eric Schot1971Amsterdam47:4146:48
113Bob Klaasse1983Haarlem47:4246:44
114Roberto van Opmeer1991Amsterdam47:4246:52
115Koen Yang1970Heemskerk47:4447:18
116Tim Zittersteijn1983Almere47:4547:18
117Koos van den Berg1955Amsterdam47:4647:12
118Marco Bonetto1972Amsterdam47:5346:40
119Erno Scheers1988Amsterdam47:5647:54
120Mark Kieft1980Hoofddorp47:5846:38
121David Boot1993Breda47:5847:28
122Arno Louws1973Amsterdam48:0247:50
123Bram van Melle1983Amsterdam48:0847:21
124Robin Dijkstra1986Rotterdam48:0847:17
125Robert STeenhof1964Amstelveen48:1347:08
126Gerard Das Almere48:2146:57
127Jaco Remmelink1949Diepenveen48:2348:09
128Olaf Miltenburg1983Utrecht48:2648:09
129Andy Meijer1976Amsterdam48:3047:59
130Rogier Vrolijk1978Alkmaar48:3548:09
131Arjan Benit1984Amsterdam48:3846:40
132Thijs Peerdeman1981Amsterdam48:4148:13
133Edwin Zeeven1974Oosterhout Nb48:4247:42
134Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam48:4548:08
135Juliusz Sompolski1988Amsterdam48:4648:17
136Elco van Geldere1978Amsterdam48:5048:21
137Mischa Otjes1969Alkmaar48:5947:37
138Melle Breeuwsma1985Purmerend48:5948:38
139Ruud Winkelman1960Amsterdam48:5948:03
140Purcy Leysner1965Amsterdam49:0047:40
141Alex Fong Amsterdam49:0948:47
142Rick Meijer1986Haarlem49:1048:47
143Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen49:1249:07
144Jos Ligthart1962Amsterdam49:1948:25
145Wouter Jong1978Amsterdam49:1948:32
146Ruben de Graaf1985Amsterdam Zuidoost49:2047:21
147Sebastian Bartosz1980Almere49:2948:30
148Erwin Hartgers1983Beverwijk49:3248:56
149Wessel Vuijk1989Amsterdam49:3249:32
150Jeroen de Wit1988Amstelveen49:3749:36
151Edwin Hoffschlag1962Blokker49:3749:32
152Marc Venema1965Amsterdam49:3849:16
153Menco Nieuwenhuis1983Amsterdam49:4249:03
154Peter van Hees1960Amsterdam49:4448:28
155Cor van der Made1958Amersfoort49:4548:29
156Marco Vreede1979Amsterdam49:4548:11
157Maarten van den Berg1983Huizen49:4548:23
158JP van Ulsen1966Weesp49:4548:58
159Patrick Wetzels1999Nieuw-Vennep49:4649:33
160Peter Jan Kannegieter1960Amsterdam49:4649:27
161Bas Schuit1978Amsterdam49:4948:34
162Robert de Lange1983Amsterdam49:4948:49
163Eric Bloemendaal1972Broek in Waterland49:5847:57
164Frans Koop1970Amsterdam50:0349:53
165Jurre Ongering1983Amsterdam50:0749:09
166Pete Marigold1968Amsterdam50:0949:34
167Joost Spierenburg1969Amstelveen50:1050:07
168Tim Brink1974Almere50:1150:07
169Jan Jonker1965Amsterdam50:1648:45
170Igor van den Akker1971Amsterdam50:2249:06
171Cees Hersbach1973Amsterdam50:2449:37
172Frans Kooiman1972Amsterda50:2549:36
173Wan Lun Wong1986Amsterdam50:2849:36
174Bart Rietdijk1984Amsterdam50:3149:33
175Peter Huisman  50:3249:41
176Venkat Iyer1972Amsterdam50:3550:14
177Frank van Geest1971Oostknollendam50:3549:10
178Emiel van Benthem1946Soest50:3750:11
179Harro Mantel1966Amsterdam50:3950:34
180Maarten Snijders1987Amsterdam50:3950:27
181Jerome Tijssen1987Amsterdam50:4249:59
182Patrick Smet1968Haarlem50:4649:11
183Sven Maagdelijn1987Almere50:4849:11
184Joost Oude Munnink1980Utrecht50:5249:28
185Ferdinand Posno1976Almere51:0050:55
186Frank Bras1968Assendelft51:0549:46
187Max Fossen1981Amsterdam51:0849:31
188Stefan Put1963Amsterdam51:0950:33
189Filiep Vermeersch1969Amsterdam51:1850:16
190Davey Oldenburg1994Delfgauw51:1950:18
191Erik Klein Wolterink1965Amsterdam51:2050:10
192Harald de Jong1971Amsterdam51:2251:11
193Steven Groenendaal1983Amsterdam51:2350:24
194Dave Nice1982Amsterdam51:2350:28
195Wouter van der Heijde1968Amstelveen51:2451:10
196Onno Tijssen1985Nijmegen51:2451:10
197Rien Raadschelders1949Amstelveen51:3350:50
198Ricardo Wolf1980Amsterdam51:33 
199Robert Slijk1986Rotterdam51:3751:37
200Jan Roosen1951Amsterdam51:4351:27
201Jeppe van Tricht1972Amsterdam51:4751:23
202Joost Wulffraat1963Amstelveen51:5251:09
203Paul Petit1959Almere51:5350:41
204DLJ Boeffard1944Amsterdam51:5551:30
205Marcel Meijer1960Duiven52:0550:56
206Pepijn Wildbret1981Amsterdam52:0650:49
207Mattijs Kaak1978Amsterdam52:0751:07
208Raimo Paula1982Amsterdam52:0950:51
209Joris Greeuw1982Heerhugowaard52:1752:06
210Len van Leeuwen1964Alphen aan den Rijn52:1850:57
211Steven Pasman1967Amsterdam52:2251:19
212Huub van Vugt1963Amsterdam52:2451:06
213Maxime Kern1991Amstelveen52:2851:04
214Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJss52:3351:50
215Joffrey van der Vliet1974Amsterdam52:3652:23
216Hans de Raaij1984Amsterdam52:4250:50
217Leon Robberegt1987's-Gravenhage52:4452:42
218Ron Hof1962Amsterdam52:5152:30
219Jordi Jansen1981Amsterdam52:5151:37
220Henk Drosterij1964Amsterdam52:5151:25
221Meinhard Weizmann1970Amstelveen52:5151:49
222Stefan van der Putten1971Zwanenburg52:5452:30
223Joost Zegstroo1915Zwanenburg52:5452:29
224Yonghung Cheung1977Amsterdam53:0052:29
225Hans Groot1961Vijfhuizen53:1452:01
226Sidney Carty1974Amsterdam53:1553:01
227Martin Klepper1964Badhoevedorp53:1752:17
228David Romero Leal1980Amsterdam53:1852:34
229Bert Brink1952Amsterdam53:2152:22
230Danny Correia1961Amstelveen53:2453:07
231Rutger Bout1983Huizen53:2552:27
232Marc Koster1965Amstelveen53:2553:15
233Frank de Ruiter1951Huizen53:2852:30
234Miguel Voigt1985Amsterdam53:2852:16
235Tom Bloemers1974Amsterdam53:3052:27
236Leon Lezer1979Amsterdam53:3052:25
237Marc Steenhof1968Hoofddorp53:3652:29
238Ben van der Wilt1946Amsterdam53:3652:09
239Martin Poliste1965Wijk aan Zee53:3651:56
240Maarten Huygen1988Amsterdam53:3952:46
241Tony Kerstjens1966Alkmaar53:4453:41
242Joost Welzen1982Amsterdam53:4953:00
243Alexander Brinkman1978Amsterdam53:5152:32
244Paul van Horn1964Assendelft53:5353:14
245Joen Luirink1960Amstelveen54:0053:17
246Rutger Straatsburg1983Amsterdam54:0253:05
247Maarten Jimmink1948Krommenie54:0853:39
248Johan Lammers1980Amsterdam54:0852:52
249Wilson Ochoa1988Amsterdam54:0953:28
250Aart Scholte1958Weesp54:0953:06
251Alex de Jong1973Amsterdam54:1153:58
252Rogier Maaten1983Tilburg54:1352:35
253Bo Hogeboom1959Amsterdam54:1753:22
254Willem Bakker1964Amsterdam54:1852:44
255Jaap vd Kroft1945Haarlem54:2153:17
256Dennis van Veen1983Volendam54:3153:36
257Richard Lorver1987Amstelveen54:3454:31
258Bas Mulder1982Amsterdam54:4054:00
259Jeroen Vrolijk1965's-Gravenhage54:4454:41
260Eric Wiersma1965Amsterdam54:4554:31
261Arvid Warnderink Vinke1963Tilburg54:5254:03
262Deha Erdogan1978Amsterdam54:5353:22
263Kun Yan1985Delft54:5453:47
264Peter Overwijk1958Amsterdam55:0654:54
265Thijs Hodde1980Amsterdam55:0854:20
266Remco Verhoef1973Amsterdam55:0853:40
267Michael Meijers1971Amstelveen55:1855:07
268Edwin Verhoef1971Hoofddorp55:2153:53
269Nigel Gilligan1973Hilversum55:2354:39
270Cees van der Lee1959Wijk bij Duurstede55:2754:04
271Paul Godfroy1983Amsterdam55:3954:37
272Vincent de Cloet1984Amsterdam55:4053:45
273Andre Raafs1983Haarlem55:4554:48
274Lian Baay  55:4654:49
275Micah Mukolwe1980Delft55:4754:35
276Karm Ibrahim Amsterdam55:5354:53
277Miklos Palko1963Bussum55:5354:35
278Oscar Kersbergen  55:5454:18
279Ton Walison1950Zoetermeer56:0455:39
280David van Gent1970Amsterdam56:1355:12
281Colin Lavender1967Amsterdam56:1955:17
282Harald Quaedvlieg1968Amstelveen56:3355:02
283Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad56:3555:20
284Gerrit Arp1986Amsterdam56:3555:20
285Robert Weide1970Amsterdam56:3855:34
286Abhijit Satamkar1985Amsterdam56:4856:00
287Arjen Reisinger1970Amsterdam56:50 
288Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam56:5656:38
289Jan Krol1956Amsterdam57:0555:27
290Kwok Sing Sit1973Amsterdam57:0756:11
291Frank Looze1959Amsterdam57:0856:16
292Stefan Awad1985Amsterdam Zuidoost57:0855:53
293Martijn Moné1970Amsterdam57:0855:34
294Kees Stroomer1961Hilversum57:1856:02
295Matthijs Looijenga1987Amsterdam57:2055:44
296Egon Bungert1951Amsterdam57:2056:25
297Rajko Kascelan1980Amsterdam57:2756:41
298Ron Kok1965Haarlem57:2757:23
299Frans Boeje1969Nieuwegein57:2955:52
300Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen57:4656:34
301Ton van der Aar1954Vijfhuizen57:4756:36
302Youri Schellingerhout1982Amsterdam57:4856:45
303Albert Hollander1961Abcoude57:4857:16
304Alex Visser1969Huizen57:5356:59
305Mart Mante  57:5457:44
306Kenneth Crithlow1968's-Gravenhage58:0056:36
307Wouter Wezelman1978Heerhugowaard58:2157:32
308Roxo Lino1963Amsterdam58:2357:34
309Remco Roestenburg1973Utrecht58:2556:35
310Paul van Broeckhuijsen1963Vianen Ut58:3056:53
311Azzewine Azaoun Amsterdam58:3057:33
312Thijs Pasman1970Oegstgeest58:3357:30
313Djekki van Dessel1988Amsterdam58:3457:23
314Michael Ankrett1993Amstelveen58:3557:10
315Massimo Nistico1968Amsterdam58:3657:23
316Jeroen van der Mije1963Zandvoort58:3957:28
317Jan van der Putten1952Vijfhuizen58:4957:37
318Sjoerd Keijzer1977Amsterdam58:4957:34
319Hans Nijenmanting1949Zaandam58:5157:56
320René Groenewoud1974Hoofddorp58:5657:23
321Peter Honders1955Noordwijk Zh58:5758:42
322Stevan Milovic1980Amsterdam59:0058:13
323Maarten Strasters1985Amsterdam59:0257:41
324Henk Koops1963Amstelveen59:0857:31
325Ruud Horn1961Almere59:0958:21
326Stefan van den Broek1969Amstelveen59:1459:10
327GertJan Ruitenberg1989Rotterdam59:2358:55
328Michel Goedkoop1960Amsterdam59:3758:24
329Stefan Kuil1970Amsterdam59:3957:58
330Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam59:5859:52
331Dirk Metselaar1945Hoofddorp1:00:0058:58
332Bas Werkhoven1982Amsterdam1:00:0759:34
333Herbert Dupont1958Nederland1:00:1158:59
334Jan Cools1955Tilburg1:00:1759:31
335Eelco van Dijk1958Amsterdam1:00:1759:36
336Eric Bijtelaar1974Purmerend1:00:1859:16
337Jelle Koeman1978Amsterdam1:00:2059:25
338Les Ruark1970Amsterdam1:00:231:00:09
339Hakan Erdogan1979Amsterdam1:00:271:00:25
340Ruud van den Busken1957Amsterdam1:00:2859:19
341Mark Slootbeek1983Amsterdam1:00:2959:33
342Fred Moolenaar  1:00:3259:23
343Tineke Jansen Amsterdam1:00:3259:23
344Peter Puister1958Amsterdam1:00:3359:35
345Jan Potharst1954Amstelveen1:00:4658:45
346Sander Meijer1972Purmerend1:00:4759:30
347Bert Regelink1972Amsterdam1:00:491:00:03
348Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen1:00:5159:33
349Olivier Tilman1985Amsterdam1:00:5659:11
350Bob Walstra1944Purmerend1:00:5759:39
351Arnold Hofmeester1955Amsterdam1:00:591:00:02
352Geert Meurs1949Driel1:01:091:00:02
353Erik Jan Harmens1970Landsmeer1:01:2059:45
354Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam1:01:241:01:05
355Jelle Settels1978Hillegom1:01:401:00:13
356Victor van de Lest1973Purmerend1:01:501:01:44
357Edwin Thie1974Amsterdam1:02:071:00:34
358Paul Gaikhorst1962Amsterdam1:02:231:01:24
359Arno de Goede1969Amsterdam1:02:251:01:35
360Egon Oltmans1960Aalsmeer1:02:261:02:19
361Bart Looze1967Hoofddorp1:02:331:01:41
362Alexander van Laaren1973Amsterdam1:02:371:01:45
363Requillo Codrington1978Weesp1:02:381:01:51
364Jeremy de Ruiter1976Zaandam1:02:381:02:09
365Anwar Jap-A-Joe1978Rotterdam1:02:381:01:51
366Joris Smeets1968Amsterdam1:02:401:01:30
367Armin Alta1969's-Gravenhage1:02:491:01:41
368Jochem Siepe1987Haarlem1:03:071:02:16
369Rene Swarts1959Amsterdam1:03:171:01:55
370Arie Hennevanger1955IJmuiden1:03:241:02:19
371Michael Verwaard1984Almere1:03:401:03:26
372Pepijn Hess1981Amsterdam1:04:181:02:53
373Gijs Ludekuse1978Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:04:201:02:42
374Maarten Kuin1961Diemen1:04:221:02:44
375André Bauwens1960Delft1:04:411:03:25
376Richard Lindeloo1969Houten1:05:101:03:33
377Ron Mulder1954Amersfoort1:05:181:04:25
378Marco Kuiper1983Lisserbroek1:05:321:03:57
379Mauricio Rebolledo1977Amsterdam1:05:351:04:12
380Gerwin Snel1979Boskoop1:06:361:05:02
381Tony Couwenberg1971Utrecht1:07:30 
382Teun ten Have1954Hoofddorp1:09:171:07:41
383Timo Schouten1985Hoorn Nh1:09:221:09:16
384Zil Zilder1961Amsterdam1:09:481:08:08
385Chris Gunning1970Amsterdam1:11:361:11:28
386Ashley van Hamburg1968Haarlem1:12:101:10:55
387Robin Verwaard1987Almere1:12:321:12:17
388Hans Vink1958Krommenie1:13:421:12:16
389Hans van der Lans1966Bodegraven1:21:001:20:00
390Eric Cornelisse1959Amsterdam1:21:561:20:24
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eefa Hoffman1974Aalsmeer40:1640:13
2Karen Weetman1973Amsterdam43:4843:41
3Ruby Jelicic1993Utrecht43:5343:14
4Sanne Jacobs1982Stramproy44:0743:26
5Stephanie Ruts1991Amsterdam44:2144:19
6Cinta Groos  44:3444:27
7Dorien van der Schot1984Utrecht45:2244:41
8Franca van Mechelen1968Amsterdam46:0646:02
9Ingrid van Weerden1966Zaandam46:1045:54
10Rosa Luirink1990Amstelveen46:3446:16
11Marlijn Griesheimer1985Amsterdam46:3446:21
12Marjolein Baghuis1968Amstelveen46:3746:33
13Izabella Jordan1978Amsterdam47:1047:03
14Marieke Jonker1979Haarlem47:3446:33
15Silke Neumaier1975Amsterdam48:0547:53
16Janneke van Rooijen1989Amsterdam48:1548:05
17Karien Robbers1993Amsterdam48:2347:47
18Sandra Leertouwer  48:2348:15
19Ruth FeeTback-A'Dam1974Amsterdam48:3248:19
20Thyra de Jongh1978Amsterdam48:4548:17
21Susan Mulder1984Amsterdam48:5348:14
22Renee Hogenbirk1971Assendelft49:1349:09
23Carla den Braber1954Haarlem49:2449:20
24Laura Rupp1969Utrecht49:4149:32
25Marieke Lap1987Amsterdam49:4848:47
26Berit van Olphen1982Amsterdam49:4949:16
27Saskia Kok1987Amsterdam50:1150:01
28Manou Chen Amsterdam50:1549:17
29Margreet van Marle1988Amsterdam50:1649:24
30Janneke Bik1989Leiden50:2150:00
31Neeltje de Gruyter1981Amsterdam50:2949:37
32Marieke Schooneman  50:3249:42
33Annika van Baar1985Amsterdam50:4749:35
34Annet Metz1974Amsterdam50:5049:33
35Kiki Stoffels1971Amsterdam51:1149:52
36Evi Krebbers1993Enschede51:2051:10
37Jaji Gosschalk1981Nederland51:2551:08
38Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere51:2750:30
39Manon Poliste1992Wijk aan Zee51:3349:53
40Dafne Berkhout1970Wormerveer51:4050:15
41Esther Cals1990Amsterdam51:4451:33
42Sigrid van der Ploeg1979Amsterdam51:5251:30
43Tessa Bos1988Amsterdam52:0251:17
44Erna Wieling1984Haarlem52:0351:49
45Joukje Lahmar1977Amsterdam52:0951:17
46Anniek Geven1988Maastricht52:1351:33
47Meike Wortel1982Amsterdam52:1450:41
48Margo Vink1966Alphen aan den Rijn52:1850:57
49Nicole Garnier1968Haarlem52:2750:50
50Marion Sprengers1978Capelle aan den IJss52:3551:28
51Sandra de Geus1981Capelle aan den IJss52:3551:28
52Herna van der Westhuij1990Amsterdam52:5552:46
53Annika van Beek1988Amsterdam53:0252:12
54Kim Laan1987Middenbeemster53:0852:47
55Nayibe Statia1983Amsterdam Zuidoost53:1053:01
56Natasja Jelsma1971Amsterdam53:1851:54
57Kelly Sandys1989Groningen53:2053:09
58Esther Ruijter1990Amsterdam53:2552:13
59Maja Weizmann1970Amstelveen53:2652:24
60Louise Wilcocks1970Amsterdam53:3453:14
61Mary Kearney1983Amsterdam53:4253:26
62Marike vd Werff1980Amsterdam53:5253:11
63Mac Busz1981Amsterdam53:5853:40
64Christine Slootweg1964Amstelveen54:0153:49
65Nienke Speet1985Amsterdam54:0152:55
66Ivonne Koomen1968Amsterdam54:0452:56
67Susan Wacklin1989Amsterdam54:0953:29
68Marijn Goemans1987Haarlem54:1153:51
69Tamara Flikweert1985Amsterdam54:1353:00
70Samantha de Knijff1988Almere54:1553:48
71Sabine Hoornstra1987Purmerend54:1653:46
72Phoebe Mullis1998Ouderkerk aan de Ams54:1953:11
73Tineke Lupi1978Amsterdam54:2254:10
74Sofie Gerges  54:2653:56
75Bianca Drieenhuyzen1968Almere54:3053:40
76Rinke Oostra1989Amsterdam54:4054:00
77Mariana de Visser1983Amsterdam54:4253:20
78Patricia Dudok van Hee1967Haarlem54:4354:15
79Anna Mononen1980Amsterdam54:4454:19
80Astrid Flikweert1983Amsterdam54:4553:31
81Hennie Abels1965Amsterdam54:4553:46
82Sophie Oostveen1980Amsterdam54:4653:15
83Jolijn Remmelink1987Amsterdam54:4754:18
84Marisa van Opmeer1979Wormerveer54:4853:50
85Lisette Elst1987Badhoevedorp54:5253:11
86Annemarie de Wit1966Spaarndam54:5453:18
87Natanja Roest1975Amsterdam54:5954:13
88Maaike Rutten1980Amsterdam55:0153:38
89Danielle Feij1976Amstelveen55:0554:14
90Joke Ballintijn1969Amsterdam55:0654:03
91Nienke Reimert1986Amsterdam55:1354:04
92Elisabeth Bootsma1967Amsterdam55:1754:51
93Anouk Goemans1988Leiden55:2455:04
94Anne Sophia van der Ve1982Amsterdam55:3555:10
95Eline Veninga1981Amsterdam55:3954:32
96Christel de Jong1986Amsterdam55:4154:49
97Louiza Lamssarraf1981Zwolle55:4754:53
98Lisa van Kooij1991Hoorn Nh55:4855:43
99Gelske Blok1990Utrecht55:5654:16
100Marilou Bakkenist1985Amsterdam55:5855:06
101Asta Schippers1958Zaandam56:0055:32
102Van der Snoek1979Barendrecht56:1055:46
103Hester Douma1986Amsterdam56:2555:30
104Bianca van Donselaar1972Amsterdam56:2854:49
105Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan56:3355:25
106Elin Gerlagh1985Amsterdam56:4055:13
107Marielle Wakker1989Amsterdam56:4655:54
108Samantha Trumpie1990Amstelveen56:4755:33
109Marjon van Wijnbergen1970Amsterdam56:5456:04
110Ellen Slootweg1965Vijfhuizen56:5655:44
111Mirjam Odijk1988Amsterdam56:5756:06
112Liselore Bongers1978Amsterdam57:0555:48
113Jana Ehrich1967Amsterdam57:0657:01
114Roos van Oosterhout1994Utrecht57:0655:39
115Karen Vinke1967Amsterdam57:0756:19
116Sacha Moesker1972's-Gravenhage57:1556:14
117Monique Zeinstra1982Amsterdam57:1555:57
118Sandy Tiebie1972Leiden57:1955:46
119Julie Stoter1979Amsterdam57:1956:01
120Claudia La Neve1976Amsterdam57:2056:26
121Roos Lusink1973Vijfhuizen57:2456:05
122Aniek Meijer1989Amsterdam57:2956:19
123Caroline Folmer1989Amsterdam57:3056:40
124Marga Beemsterboer1965Amsterdam57:3657:26
125Amanda David1992Puiflijk57:3757:16
126Ilona Schuijt1973Amsterdam57:3857:24
127Monique Kool-Engeringh1968Velserbroek57:4256:44
128Jacolien Booij1989Lekkerkerk57:4356:19
129Klazien van der Veen1952Amsterdam57:4656:33
130Frederique Staal1986Amsterdam57:4756:02
131Yael Abram1987Amstelveen57:4956:16
132Suzanne Teepe  57:5457:44
133Nienke van Aerde1984's-Gravenhage57:5956:36
134Ana Afonso1978Leiden58:0458:02
135Franciska van der Veld1970Amsterdam58:1256:46
136Veroniek Bender1970Rotterdam58:1556:41
137Marja van den Hoorn1959Amsterdam58:2057:13
138Sjouke Cappendijk1970Amsterdam58:2656:58
139Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam58:3656:58
140Petra vd Brink1960Amsterdam58:3657:01
141Marcia Rozemeijer1990Koog aan de Zaan58:3858:18
142Polin Lam1975Amsterdam58:4057:09
143Paloma Kalf1955Amsterdam58:4457:47
144Stephanie McQueen1983Almere58:4758:04
145Karen Knispel1965Amsterdam58:4957:24
146Ingrid Duffau1980Uithoorn58:5257:52
147Anne Honders1989Amsterdam58:5758:42
148Alexandra Wijs1962Amsterdam58:5958:05
149Amber Hedges1987Amsterdam59:0258:13
150Liesbeth Hage1965Amsterdam59:0557:37
151Maaike Addicks1974Naarden59:0558:42
152Michele Zwarts1970Naarden59:0558:41
153simsy Kruik1985Amsterdam59:0758:09
154Jordan Hoes1991Amsterdam59:0857:25
155Suzan Ruitenberg1991Rotterdam59:2358:56
156Marie Johanna Hoogstra1988Amsterdam59:2558:35
157Janny Stoke1953Heemstede59:3458:30
158Kinga G Foden1978Amsterdam59:3558:32
159Pauline Spaan1974Amsterdam59:3658:30
160Sanne Goedkoop1994Amsterdam59:3758:24
161Sophie Bots1994Utrecht59:4658:18
162Dymphna van Dooremaal1967Amsterdam59:4958:40
163Myriam Zuidervaart1974Amsterdam59:5058:32
164Christa de Visser1985Amsterdam59:5058:28
165Francisca Moesker1970Voorburg59:5058:49
166Judith Hartog1970Amsterdam59:5358:35
167Stephanie Cleyndert1970Naarden59:5459:32
168Laura Stoker1991Marken1:00:1059:00
169Tanja Deurloo1966Amsterdam1:00:1359:03
170Anita Enderink1968Amsterdam1:00:1459:00
171Victoria Smith1991Amsterdam1:00:181:00:04
172Karin Boeren1961Amsterdam1:00:1959:00
173Marjolein de Raat1974Amsterdam1:00:2059:01
174Alieke Mulders-Booij1981Bergambacht1:00:2258:58
175Maartje Pappot1979Amsterdam1:00:2659:18
176Claire Lovern1990Utrecht1:00:3259:03
177Ine Stultjens1973Amsterdam1:00:4259:51
178Nettie Bouw-Lopez1976Putten1:00:4859:30
179Helena Lutz1980Haarlem1:00:4859:50
180Nelleke de Boer1989Amsterdam1:00:5059:30
181Daniëlle Bruidegom1972Badhoevedorp1:00:5459:43
182Hanneke van den Bosch1982Amsterdam1:00:551:00:09
183Sara Koops1991Amsterdam1:00:551:00:09
184Annika Janse1982Amsterdam1:00:5659:48
185Eva van Es1991Woerden1:01:0459:53
186Kira Nijenhuis1981Amsterdam1:01:0459:37
187Ymke van den Elskamp1977Naarden1:01:051:00:42
188Joyce Fortgens1975Hoofddorp1:01:0659:36
189Samira Kenselaar1978Hoofddorp1:01:0659:35
190Marielle Sanchez1975Hoofddorp1:01:0659:35
191Petra Fiene1967Almere1:01:111:00:12
192Gré Bertelkamp1954Amsterdam1:01:161:00:47
193Ingeborg Slim1966Amsterdam1:01:211:00:07
194Karin Westdorp1969Hoorn Nh1:01:211:00:07
195Lian Tien Tjoa1974Amsterdam1:01:24 
196Isabella Rohring1972Amsterdam1:01:301:00:43
197Vonne van Polanen1987Amstelveen1:01:331:01:11
198Gonnie Fawzy1964Almere1:01:381:00:37
199Debbie van Dijk1990Amsterdam1:01:391:00:40
200Mia Tsiamis1982Amsterdam1:02:061:00:34
201Liesbeth van den Bosch1972Amsterdam1:02:071:01:48
202Carolien de Rooij1970Amsterdam1:02:291:02:10
203Rose Runderkamp1990Volendam1:02:311:01:37
204Deborah Alfarez1975Amsterdam1:02:351:01:29
205Ellen van de Stadt1969Badhoevedorp1:02:431:01:33
206Sophie Habets1989Amsterdam1:02:441:01:05
207Gaby Laudy1968Amstelveen1:02:461:01:20
208Zoe Cramer1967Rijswijk Zh1:02:491:01:43
209Danielle Griesheimer1972Tiel1:02:511:01:34
210Saskia Bos1975Amstelveen1:02:531:02:20
211Lotte Douwes1981Amsterdam1:03:021:02:08
212Mélissa Fiorilli1991Amsterdam1:03:091:02:49
213Inge Zeedijk1961Amsterdam1:03:121:01:52
214Renata Kesauly1979Amsterdam1:03:151:01:36
215Mariola Dengler1984Haarlem1:03:201:02:49
216Hilly van Polanen1957Almere1:03:211:02:59
217Janneke Landsmeer1966Amsterdam1:03:211:01:56
218Ineke de Lange1986Voorburg1:03:251:02:14
219Marloes van Schalkwijk1977Amsterdam1:03:401:03:12
220Menca Pinna-Deinum1980Purmerend1:03:401:03:12
221Nadia Farhat1983Amsterdam1:03:401:03:13
222Laura Balut1986Amsterdam1:03:501:03:20
223Mirja van Baggem1978Amsterdam1:03:551:03:32
224Jose van Riele1959Amsterdam1:03:561:02:31
225Paulien Mensink1955Naarden1:03:581:02:54
226Annelies Reijne1982Assendelft1:04:021:02:39
227Laila de Miranda1981Amsterdam1:04:031:03:07
228Cecilia van Delft1976Lisse1:04:081:02:32
229Alejandra Mendez1985Amsterdam1:04:131:03:25
230Wendy Wenting1967Amsterdam1:04:151:03:25
231Martine Schutten1971Amsterdam1:04:161:03:05
232Mechelien Alberts1979Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:04:221:02:43
233Ina Oosterhof1959Lisse1:04:261:02:51
234Gré Eleveld1961Delft1:04:291:03:11
235Anne Eskes1986Amsterdam1:04:401:03:30
236Sylvia van Raalte1983Amsterdam1:04:421:03:15
237Monique Neijzen1976Diemen1:04:481:03:51
238Lisette van Scharrenbu1969Amsterdam1:04:531:03:30
239Femmy Admiraal1980Leiden1:05:031:03:41
240Wendy Bruin1973Zaandam1:05:031:04:35
241Suzanne Slagt1991Amsterdam1:05:091:03:56
242Jessica Wattimena1979Amstelveen1:05:111:03:47
243Mascha Vercammen1972Hoofddorp1:05:131:03:43
244Esther Mol1988Volendam1:05:161:04:22
245Merel Engels1988Purmerend1:05:171:04:17
246Britt Nibbering1993Voorhout1:05:321:03:57
247Linda Walstra1983Amsterdam1:05:361:04:13
248Dineke de Visser1981Amsterdam1:05:371:04:16
249Renske Galema1969Amsterdam1:05:441:04:42
250Masja Slag1970Amsterdam1:06:131:04:33
251Anita de Graaf1966Overveen1:06:191:05:47
252Monique van Raalte1978Hoofddorp1:06:241:04:58
253Chantal Scholten1983Amsterdam1:06:30 
254Ingrid Moll1976Amsterdam1:06:311:04:51
255Willemijn Steutel1980Zaandam1:06:331:06:33
256Olet Meurs1980Amsterdam1:06:341:05:27
257Eline van Straalen1980Amsterdam1:06:511:05:29
258Charlotte vd Grijp1974Amsterdam1:06:521:05:25
259Rosa Ixcot1969Purmerend1:06:531:05:51
260Sandra de Gelder1970Amsterdam1:06:551:05:47
261Suzanne Moor1975Amstelveen1:07:001:06:33
262Wendy Scholtens1974Uithoorn1:07:451:06:32
263Tineke Langelaar1949Krommenie1:08:331:08:12
264Nel Rol1960Oostknollendam1:08:331:08:12
265Veronique Beumer1989Amsterdam1:08:391:07:02
266Irene Lannoye1982Amsterdam1:09:371:08:52
267Phuong Vo1978Amsterdam1:09:381:08:52
268Wendy Zilder1972Amsterdam1:09:481:08:08
269Tessa Vink1987Amsterdam1:10:021:08:35
270Marja Berensen1958Purmerend1:10:191:09:14
271Inge Orlemans1964Huizen1:10:251:09:20
272Sarah Schaeffer1985Amsterdam1:10:551:09:59
273Claude Macko1969Amsterdam1:11:001:09:38
274Agatka Vaessen1985Haarlem1:11:011:09:33
275Monique Vietor1963Purmerend1:11:251:11:19
276Marleen Bakker1971Amsterdam1:11:341:10:18
277Femkje ter Kuile1959Bussum1:11:581:10:53
278Yvette Mandersloot1959Bussum1:12:011:10:56
279Brenda Scholten1975Haarlem1:12:101:10:56
280Fanny van Laerhoven1970Amsterdam1:12:221:11:21
281Annette Scholten1959Amsterdam1:12:521:11:47
282Aline Bortone1981Almere1:13:001:12:16
283Daphne Vink1993Krommenie1:13:421:12:15
284Lynne Summerfield1963Amsterdam1:14:421:13:20
285Annemieke Jongbloed1976Amsterdam1:16:421:15:57
286Nicole Ebing1986Almere1:16:431:15:54
287Corinne Tiemens1966Almere1:16:441:15:55
288Minou Hiemcke1991Amsterdam1:21:421:20:12
289Rienke Woud1974Amsterdam1:21:561:20:24
 
BEDR, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adnan Naanaa Stadgenoot team 132:3132:31
2Herman Leeman Stadgenoot team 134:4034:38
3Mohamed Mohammadi Stadgenoot team 135:1135:09
4Dennis Steeman1974Motivaction Int. tea36:1036:09
5Joost de Klerk1980Tauw bv team 137:4937:45
6Adri Verhoef BV Strackee Bouwadvi39:3139:27
7Rene Wiering1968Almeerse Scholen Gro39:3239:29
8Ruud Laurijssen Schiphol Group team39:5539:53
9Mark Lodewijks Schiphol Group team40:0039:58
10Marco Melis Schiphol Group team40:5840:48
11Marcel Bussing1963Zwitserleven team 141:0040:56
12Dorine van Engelenburg Zwitserleven team 341:0040:56
13Jeroen Boensma Schiphol Group team41:0340:56
14Ruud Segers Stadgenoot team 141:2041:14
15Simon Posseth Stadgenoot team 141:2841:22
16Friso de Ruyter1981Tauw bv team 243:0542:53
17Georgette Fijneman Zwitserleven team 243:1843:14
18Wim van Kouteren Zwitserleven team 143:1943:15
19Bart van Zanten Schiphol Group team43:1943:17
20Martijn van Aalst RS Components43:2743:07
21Ismael Sabere2013Elsevier BV team 143:3643:24
22Wouter Hes1965Boontje Advocaten te43:3643:21
23Hugo van Megen1984Almeerse Scholen Gro43:4043:32
24Tobias Wesselius2011Elsevier BV team 243:4343:30
25Norbert Schmidt Schiphol Group team43:4943:43
26Rinze Douma Schiphol Group team44:0444:04
27Bouwe Olij BV Strackee Bouwadvi44:1044:04
28Maxime Corbeau2007Elsevier BV team 344:1243:58
29Piet Korse BV Strackee Bouwadvi44:2244:15
30Geert Jan Smits Schiphol Group team44:3244:15
31Ernst Mulders1990Almeerse Scholen Gro44:3344:24
32Michiel Schutte1976Tauw bv team 244:4944:35
33Buddy Roy1987Almeerse Scholen Gro45:0244:54
34Michel Sidar RS Components45:0944:48
35Clyde Roseval BV Strackee Bouwadvi45:1345:07
36Justin Holleman1988Almeerse Scholen Gro45:2145:13
37Helmus de Kruijff Stadgenoot team 145:2545:20
38Louis van Walsem Zwitserleven team 445:5345:30
39Driss Masaoudi Zwitserleven team 145:5845:40
40Erwin Frank Zwitserleven team 145:5945:41
41Johan vd Laan Zwitserleven team 145:5945:39
42Jaap Schoeman1967Boontje Advocaten te46:0145:49
43Leo van der Velden Stadgenoot team 246:0545:52
44Peter Cornelisse Stadgenoot team 346:0646:00
45Hermen Kuller BV Strackee Bouwadvi46:0946:02
46Frans de Bruin HMS Host team 246:2145:51
47Mark Lakerveld Schiphol Group team46:2246:05
48Vincent Wensink1983Motivaction Int. tea46:2546:08
49Martin Douwes Zwitserleven team 246:3046:10
50Steffan van Slooten KWPS team 146:3146:13
51Marc Drenth KWPS team 146:4046:22
52Lex Pepping Schiphol Group team47:0647:06
53Niels Millenaar1986Elsevier BV team 147:1347:00
54Wibo Schuurman Van Zaal47:1746:23
55Pieter Warnars2002Elsevier BV team 247:3547:20
56Yasushi Adachi1995Elsevier BV team 247:5947:45
57Peter van Wijlick1960Almeerse Scholen Gro48:0047:52
58Tim vd Neut Zwitserleven team 348:0948:01
59Barry Spaargaren Schiphol Group team48:1047:56
60Alaaddin Vural Schiphol Group team48:1447:53
61Henk van Dijk Schiphol Group team48:1447:53
62Calvin Kranenburg RS Components48:2448:03
63Darren Sugrue2002Elsevier BV team 348:4548:31
64Urbiene Klein1967Elsevier BV team 148:5048:38
65Startnummer 1801 Furore48:5648:39
66Rien Wertheim1963Furore48:5648:40
67Startnummer 1837 Boontje Advocaten te48:5948:41
68Martijn Horsman Schiphol Group team49:0548:43
69Denise Broekhof1995Elsevier BV team 149:0748:57
70Ernst Marshall Stadgenoot team 249:0748:43
71Yvonne Le1982Elsevier BV team 149:1249:00
72Rob Kruijer1963Boontje Advocaten te49:1249:02
73Gert Ziel1981Almeerse Scholen Gro49:2549:14
74Esther Cachet1975Motivaction Int. tea49:2549:08
75Fred Hartendorf1977Tauw bv team 149:2949:10
76Jeroen Frenken Schiphol Group team49:3249:21
77Max Dumoulin2010Elsevier BV team 249:3349:18
78Marleen de Werker Zwitserleven team 349:4049:21
79Laurens van der Klugt1953Almeerse Scholen Gro49:4049:30
80Startnummer 1675 KWPS team 149:4449:25
81Lucie Stanclova2006Elsevier BV team 149:4649:31
82Johan ten Brink1958Almeerse Scholen Gro50:0649:56
83Eric Traa WE CANTEEN50:0748:57
84Johan Roeffen Zwitserleven team 350:1950:08
85Natasja Winter KWPS team 150:2450:07
86Melvin Thielsch RS Components50:2650:05
87Donald Tiemens1970Furore50:3248:37
88Bas Fukkink1970Almeerse Scholen Gro50:4150:31
89Cees de Jong1956Zwitserleven team 350:4450:28
90Marko van Tol1988Motivaction Int. tea50:4550:28
91Robert Snep Zwitserleven team 450:4850:38
92Eric ten Veldhuis Zwitserleven team 250:4950:31
93Andrew Pimlott HMS Host team 251:0350:25
94Angela Reijenga RS Components51:0450:43
95Ronald Sangers Van Zaal51:0450:08
96Robin Jansen HMS Host team 151:0650:28
97Kim Brons1979Furore51:0650:51
98Kees Noomen1963Boontje Advocaten te51:0850:57
99Marcel Voorn1966Motivaction Int. tea51:1651:01
100Wijnand Stevens1970Furore51:2351:05
101Harry Steenbreker1959Almeerse Scholen Gro51:3851:30
102Madelon Dekker Stadgenoot team 351:4451:14
103Jos Touwslager Zwitserleven team 451:5251:30
104Bertha Rinsma1987Tauw bv team 251:5451:35
105Gerard van der Werf1963Motivaction Int. tea52:0251:46
106Sinaida Leurs Schiphol Group team52:0851:45
107Erik van der Vaart1998Elsevier BV team 352:1151:56
108Marion Bakker Zwitserleven team 152:2052:12
109Reinier Schep Zwitserleven team 252:2452:01
110Pieter Meima2011Elsevier BV team 252:3952:28
111Guido Molthoff1980Tauw bv team 252:4052:28
112Marcel vd Berg Zwitserleven team 252:4152:21
113Liz van der Poel1933Elsevier BV team 352:4252:28
114Erik Baas1980Tauw bv team 252:4952:30
115Lydia de Jong Schiphol Group team52:5352:47
116Rinus van den Ochtend Schiphol Group team52:5452:32
117Janik Laurensdijk1970Tauw bv team 153:0152:38
118Mareike Gutschner2005Elsevier BV team 353:0452:50
119Startnummer 1937 Boontje Advocaten53:0552:36
120Victor Nugter1980Tauw bv team 153:0852:49
121Meinie Naus1982Tauw bv team 153:1353:01
122Ronald Molenaar Stadgenoot team 253:2452:51
123Wim Vermaat Zwitserleven team 453:3253:08
124Jeroen Wolff Stadgenoot team 253:4453:18
125Startnummer 1712 Stadgenoot team 353:4453:19
126Rogier Wilms1975Boontje Advocaten te53:4653:15
127Hugo van den Oever Schiphol Group team53:4753:25
128Laurens Kinket Zwitserleven team 253:4953:25
129Milanka Faasse HMS Host team 153:5853:27
130Patrick Zeelen Stadgenoot team 354:0653:33
131Gerrie van der Klugt1955Almeerse Scholen Gro54:0853:58
132Moreno van der Zon1991Van Zaal54:1553:16
133Ton Krol1966Boontje Advocaten te54:1553:38
134Niels Tijsman HMS Host team 154:2153:44
135Theo Veerkamp Schiphol Group team54:2953:56
136Jorn Hogeweg Stadgenoot team 354:2954:05
137Yousef Jafarzadeh Schiphol Group team54:3854:25
138Henk Blom1956Boontje Advocaten te54:4454:24
139Angelique Franssen1966Schiphol Group team54:4654:41
140Jorn Lingsma1983Motivaction Int. tea54:5754:40
141René Merts Schiphol Group team54:5854:47
142Astrid vd Water Zwitserleven team 155:0054:52
143Ron Broertjes1962Media Verspreiders55:0754:45
144Denise Pronk Schiphol Group team55:1055:04
145Ingeborg Wouters1965Boontje Advocaten te55:1554:54
146Miranda Schipperijn1966Almeerse Scholen Gro55:2055:11
147Liesbeth Viegers HMS Host team 255:2554:53
148Adriaan Pekelharing HMS Host team 255:3654:56
149Jan Willem Hilbron HMS Host team 255:4255:03
150Marcella Cornelisse Stadgenoot team 355:5255:46
151Ruud van der Hulst1954Almeerse Scholen Gro55:5455:43
152John Oranje1955Almeerse Scholen Gro56:0055:49
153Anton van der Zon Van Zaal56:2255:28
154Kees Boutkan2010Elsevier BV team 356:2456:12
155Simone van den Ham1992Almeerse Scholen Gro56:5456:34
156Joyce Stam1988Almeerse Scholen Gro56:5656:48
157Dennis Stokman Zwitserleven team 356:5756:38
158Startnummer 1939 Boontje Advocaten57:1556:56
159Elly Weijnen1957Almeerse Scholen Gro57:1556:55
160Noelle van Wittenbergh Schiphol Group team57:2657:07
161Rob Oly Stadgenoot team 257:3857:24
162Arlette de Wilde1982KWPS team 157:4257:18
163Jeroen van Ammers Stadgenoot team 357:4357:16
164Marc van den Bergh1972Motivaction Int. tea57:4457:27
165Roel Schoemaker1963Motivaction Int. tea58:0557:47
166Clasine van der Wal1976Motivaction Int. tea58:0657:53
167Suzanne Ophof1988Motivaction Int. tea58:0657:53
168Wolff Stadgenoot team 258:1957:53
169Nicole Ypma1973Motivaction Int. tea58:3257:24
170Marleen Hollaardt Zwitserleven team 458:3658:24
171Tulay Kaldenbach Zwitserleven team 458:4658:31
172Marcel de Groot1969Media Verspreiders58:4758:40
173Arnoud Verrips WE CANTEEN58:4957:37
174Sue Weightman2000Elsevier BV team 258:5958:45
175Tamar Corper RS Components58:5958:38
176Rolf van Woerkom Zwitserleven team 259:1258:53
177Nico ten Bosch Stadgenoot team 259:2459:10
178Charlotte van Leeuwen WE CANTEEN59:3458:25
179Ebriena de Soet Van Zaal59:3758:38
180Riette Swart1988Motivaction Int. tea59:5759:40
181Marco Smit Schiphol Group team1:00:0459:52
182Maarten van Zaanen HMS Host team 21:00:0959:38
183Sanne Patijn Schiphol Group team1:00:201:00:00
184Edith Balke Stadgenoot team 11:00:461:00:16
185Sonja Kooyman Zwitserleven team 31:00:521:00:40
186Janice Cadahing HMS Host team 11:01:161:00:37
187Paul Vleerlaag1962Media Verspreiders1:01:391:01:33
188Amanda Lieferink HMS Host team 11:01:571:01:20
189Muriël Somers HMS Host team 21:02:151:01:44
190Kees Moen1953Media Verspreiders1:02:381:02:31
191Linda Molenaar1984Tauw bv team 11:02:391:01:10
192Tjeerd Glastra1963Media Verspreiders1:02:391:02:32
193Ayan Rakoub1978Elsevier BV team 21:03:461:03:31
194Daphne Kellerman1965Boontje Advocaten te1:03:561:03:35
195Floris Boogaard1972Tauw bv team 21:04:221:03:59
196Yvonne Penne1963Almeerse Scholen Gro1:04:261:04:16
197Arjan de Boer1973Tauw bv team 21:04:571:04:32
198Emmeke Jansen1977Boontje Advocaten te1:06:161:05:46
199Neil Appleton2011Elsevier BV team 31:06:571:05:50
200Maaike de Reuver WE CANTEEN1:07:021:05:53
201Ayyappa Konakalla1995Elsevier BV team 11:07:061:06:53
202Carine Sondermeijer1960Almeerse Scholen Gro1:08:191:08:10
203Richelle Vleerlaag1988Media Verspreiders1:09:081:09:02
204Startnummer 1929 Schiphol Group team1:09:181:09:13
205Anouk Vlug WE CANTEEN1:09:571:08:46
206Menno Strunk1970Tauw bv team 11:10:261:10:03
207Eldert Stolk Zwitserleven team 41:12:401:12:13
208Piet IJsselmuiden Van Zaal1:12:531:11:54
209Jimmy Ardjosentono Schiphol Group team1:13:021:12:51
210Linda Groenhard1985Media Verspreiders1:17:461:17:22
211Tom Muizen Schiphol Group team1:18:141:17:55
 
OND 5, 5 KM ONDERWIJS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kai Hugtenburg1996Barleaus team 1917:4317:42
2Joe Cornelje1995Barleaus team 1918:4218:40
3Ole Kaars Sijpestein2000Barleaus team 1021:5121:44
4Eva Cohen1996Barleaus team 1922:5522:53
5Olivier Wildeboer1998Barleaus team 1723:5023:21
6Sam Whitebread1998Barleaus team 2023:5423:23
7Wahid Azeem1999Barleaus team 1123:5823:51
8Elmer Pijls2000Barleaus team 1424:2724:24
9Thomas Schilder1999Barleaus team 1424:3424:28
10Devrim Aslan1996Barleaus team 1824:3424:06
11Floris Klein Obbink2000Barleaus team 1124:4524:14
12Remi van Batenburg1998Barleaus team 1224:4624:13
13Shan shan Huang1996Barleaus team 1924:4724:06
14Isa Kaars Sijpestein1999Barleaus team 1524:5424:35
15Valentijn Sohier2000Barleaus team 924:5624:25
16Silvo Boschman2000Barleaus team 1325:0624:33
17Abel Levie1999Barleaus team 1625:4625:20
18Elsbeth van der Linden1987MBO College Airport25:5325:35
19Amba jil Stapert2000Barleaus team 926:2126:04
20Iwan Raats1999Barleaus team 1326:3326:27
21Barbara de Meijer2000Barleaus team 926:4126:26
22Silvo Boschman2000Barleaus team 1426:4726:14
23Boris Braun2000Barleaus team 1227:0326:57
24Mayke Daniels1998Barleaus team 1727:0526:43
25Thijs Mulder1999Barleaus team 1627:0826:43
26Yasmine Mulder2000Barleaus team 1427:1527:01
27Lauren Cheung2001Barleaus team 727:1927:10
28Anouschka Modak2001Barleaus team 1127:3627:20
29Abel Keijzer1999Barleaus team 1227:3727:04
30Gijs Udo2000Barleaus team 1227:3727:04
31Jeske Kielstra2000Barleaus team 2027:3827:23
32Swaan van Zijverden2000Barleaus team 1327:3827:23
33Kasia Jurago1995Barleaus team 1927:4527:05
34Robin de Smit2001Barleaus team 827:4527:24
35Mauve Rosenberg2000Barleaus team 727:5827:49
36Philip Broerse2001Barleaus team 828:1428:07
37Bo Boudewijn1999Barleaus team 1528:1927:54
38Thije Boomars2006Barleaus team 2028:2028:02
39Mily van Haaff1999Barleaus team 928:2027:50
40Lucie Vunderink1999Barleaus team 1528:4028:15
41Cleo Holtrust2000Barleaus team 1328:4528:29
42Raph Dahan2000Barleaus team 1428:5128:45
43Willem Rosier2000Barleaus team 1428:5128:45
44Jia jia ter Kuile1997Barleaus team 1828:5228:11
45Ruby Hazewinkel1997Barleaus team 1829:0928:44
46Julia Hazewinkel1999Barleaus team 1629:0928:45
47Kimberly van der Laan1998Barleaus team 1729:0928:40
48Nina Elst1998Barleaus team 1529:1628:45
49Poppea Prenen2001Barleaus team 729:2229:09
50Khoroi de Geus2001Barleaus team 1129:2229:10
51Stella de Wit1997Barleaus team 1729:3729:13
52Clara van Hall1997Barleaus team 1729:4429:20
53Olga Bonnema2000Barleaus team 1029:5229:21
54Sam Scholten van Ascha2000Barleaus team 1030:4030:09
55Maude de Koning2000Barleaus team 1130:4030:10
56Bess Dekkers2000Barleaus team 1330:4930:33
57Philipa Mos1999Barleaus team 1530:4930:23
58Imaan Demir2001Barleaus team 731:0630:56
59Magali Remarque1999Barleaus team 1331:0830:53
60Imane El Ghalbzouri1996Barleaus team 1931:0931:07
61Ravi van Os2013Barleaus team 731:0930:58
62Caridad Hartsuyker1998Barleaus team 1631:1830:48
63Ella Sikkens2000Barleaus team 1031:2430:57
64Mike Neuhuys1973Barleaus team 2031:2430:55
65Edanur Karacaer2000Barleaus team 1031:2831:01
66Sid van der Wal1999Barleaus team 1631:3330:45
67Marijn Boomars2002Barleaus team 2031:3931:22
68Stella Romeijn2000Barleaus team 1331:4031:24
69Karien ter Welle1999Barleaus team 1631:4231:11
70Mirabelle Boomars1971Barleaus team 2031:4331:25
71Michelle Ris-van Maasd1969MBO College Airport32:1831:58
72Lotty Anbergen1966MBO College Airport32:1831:58
73Sanna Marijnen2001Barleaus team 932:3432:24
74Rosa Bax2001Barleaus team 832:3432:25
75Luana Lenz1999Barleaus team 1532:5532:25
76Madelief Kuijper2000Barleaus team 1033:0632:54
77Muriel Schinkel2000Barleaus team 1033:0632:54
78Noah van Erkel2000Barleaus team 1133:0832:56
79Michelle Winters1992MBO College Airport34:5834:39
80Ellen van der Flier1969MBO College Airport35:2034:59
81Eric de Boer1958MBO College Airport35:2035:00
82Reinier van der Wal1972Barleaus team 2035:4834:59
 
OND10, 10 KM ONDERWIJS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Smet Vrije Universiteit t37:1137:10
2Robin Jonk ROCvA team 441:3841:35
3Maarten Veen Vrije Universiteit t42:0241:55
4Ilan Kesnar ROCvA team 643:2343:16
5Martien Coffeng1977MBO College Airport43:2643:00
6Daan Verhoeven1994Team AUC44:0843:50
7Rogier Tetterode1977MBO College Airport44:2244:09
8Justus Hillen1998Barleaus team 444:3444:17
9Lennart Veenboer1998Barleaus team 344:4344:27
10Startnummer 1760 ROCvA team 744:4444:39
11Lout Rosenberg1995Barleaus team 246:3246:00
12Abdel Essaghir Vrije Universiteit t46:3546:26
13Sietske Greeuw1996Barleaus team 247:3547:22
14Dirk van den Born1957Barleaus team 147:4047:30
15Ruben Gerritse2000Barleaus team 147:4247:10
16Janne de Vries1978Barleaus team 147:4247:10
17Torik Ayoubi ROCvA team 347:4747:29
18Pim Verkleij1993Team AUC47:4847:29
19Arthur van Neerijnen Vrije Universiteit t48:2447:52
20Dennis Slaman ROCvA team 248:4448:43
21Camiel Wijffels1993Team AUC49:1248:51
22Sep de Baan1996Barleaus team 249:1648:42
23Rick Egbers1997Barleaus team 349:2448:50
24Jasper Goedhart ROCvA team 149:3649:01
25Philip Homburg Vrije Universiteit t49:4449:24
26Sander Westerbeek ROCvA team 249:4749:05
27Sacha van der Beek1999Barleaus team 550:2549:50
28Allard Gerritsen Vrije Universiteit t50:3650:24
29Nikki Weststeijn1988Barleaus team 350:5650:39
30Robin de Munnik Vrije Universiteit t51:2950:14
31Dennis Goedbloed1973Barleaus team 251:4249:47
32Dylan Schenderling ROCvA team 352:0051:43
33Xander van Groningen S ROCvA team 652:0151:44
34Edgar Rootalu1993Team AUC52:2852:08
35Guilliame Bardakcioglu ROCvA team 152:3052:30
36Gijs Schabbink2000Barleaus team 552:3752:24
37Martijn Bewier ROCvA team 153:0052:26
38Tijn Rozemuller1988Barleaus team 453:0652:33
39Naomi Heskes ROCvA team 153:1152:54
40Joey Scheepens ROCvA team 253:1452:38
41Alessandro van Dijk ROCvA team 453:4052:58
42Rick Hooiveld ROCvA team 353:4053:15
43Gino Brockholz ROCvA team 353:4153:16
44David Feij2001Barleaus team 653:5152:59
45Adam Rahouti2001Barleaus team 653:5252:59
46Rick Sahetapy Vrije Universiteit t53:5653:22
47Roos van der Deijl1993Team AUC54:3954:19
48Jozua van Tienhoven ROCvA team 455:0354:39
49Hannah Ettema Vrije Universiteit t55:0754:59
50Dirk Brouwer Vrije Universiteit t55:1255:04
51Iris Mol1997Barleaus team 455:2055:03
52Wadie El Awad1994Team AUC55:2855:08
53Mauk Westerman Holstij1997Barleaus team 355:3455:05
54Ludian Schaling1967Barleaus team 155:4655:15
55Tom ter Linden Vrije Universiteit t55:5855:24
56Dave Bisschop ROCvA team 356:4856:28
57Sveva Groenendaal1999Barleaus team 557:1456:38
58Raoul Kleinen ROCvA team 257:1456:39
59Quincy Albrecht ROCvA team 157:1456:30
60Danny Schreven ROCvA team 257:1556:55
61Sam van der Does2001Barleaus team 657:1656:23
62Abe Hendriks1997Barleaus team 357:1756:39
63Abe Minnema1997Barleaus team 357:2456:46
64Alexandra Galati1995Barleaus team 258:1457:48
65Wilco de Ruijter Vrije Universiteit t58:2957:24
66Sarah Fonteijn1999Barleaus team 458:4758:17
67Beer Boudewijn1995Barleaus team 258:4858:14
68Suzanne Stevenhagen1999Barleaus team 559:1358:42
69Mirjam van der Worp1969Barleaus team 159:4859:16
70Jessie Rozemuller1996Barleaus team 21:00:0659:31
71Melanie Rieback Vrije Universiteit t1:00:1759:57
72Alexander Kauffman1975Barleaus team 11:00:1959:45
73Philip van Rijk ROCvA team 71:01:071:00:41
74Celine van Doorn ROCvA team 51:01:081:00:52
75Lisette Tepe Vrije Universiteit t1:02:451:02:03
76Mathijs Batstra2001Barleaus team 61:03:561:03:03
77Donna Driver Vrije Universiteit t1:04:171:03:34
78Indy Voorman ROCvA team 71:04:541:04:36
79Lotte Heideman ROCvA team 51:05:041:04:47
80Kyra Brandt ROCvA team 41:05:041:04:47
81Sascha van der Vliet1998Barleaus team 41:05:181:05:00
82Pippen Sardjoe2001Barleaus team 61:05:211:04:28
83Aafje Kuipers1999Barleaus team 51:05:411:05:06
84Maria Kapteijns1997Barleaus team 31:05:471:05:09
85Ravian Wiebenga ROCvA team 51:06:091:05:25
86Lotje van Hees1998Barleaus team 41:06:281:06:10
87Marith Roelen ROCvA team 51:09:401:09:24
88Sanne Engel ROCvA team 41:10:251:10:09
89Marisya Terlinden ROCvA team 61:10:301:10:13
90Tessa van Eijk ROCvA team 41:12:091:11:54
91Marlou de Vries ROCvA team 51:12:501:12:34
92Samir de Vries ROCvA team 51:14:271:13:53
93Jock Olykan1998Barleaus team 42:15:0254:45
94Romy van Diepen1999Barleaus team 52:25:161:04:57
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-11-2013 23:16