Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Almeerderstrandcross

Almere - Zondag 8 december 2013

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere6:04 
2Zon van de Zuidwind2007IJmuiden6:18 
3Rosalie Franken2007Almere6:21 
4Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere6:26 
5Tess Kroese2008Almere6:41 
6Louise Staartjes2007Almere7:30 
7Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere7:40 
8Lieke Josiassen2007Almere7:53 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lucas Scheepers2007Almere5:44 
2Floris van Tuijl2007Almere5:51 
3Sjoerd Kil2007Almere5:55 
4Michael Kroese2007Almere6:00 
5Sam Stobbe2007Almere6:09 
6Rodi Franken2007Almere6:29 
7Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad6:32 
8Ilian Andringa2007Almere6:35 
9Tristan Lasten2007Almere6:38 
10Viggo moria2007Almere6:47 
11Jens van de Zuidwind2009IJmuiden7:50 
12Floris Molenkamp2010Almere7:59 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere4:37 
2Anouk Leguit2006Almere4:53 
3Vera Lutgendorp2006Almere5:10 
4Esmée Heesters2006Almere5:23 
5Linde de Smidt2006 5:39 
6Floor Evenboer2006Almere6:12 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Herbert2006Almere4:57 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere4:59 
3Senna Plasschaert2006Almere5:03 
4Jumyro Mijnals2006Almere5:16 
5Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere5:28 
6Jelle Dogger2006Almere5:42 
7Renzo Heitmans2006Almere5:48 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere9:31 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere10:30 
3Merel Veltman2005Almere10:54 
4Froukje Kil2005Almere11:41 
5Gwen de Droog2005Almere11:52 
6Noor Frijters2005Almere12:07 
7Pleun van Raaij2005Almere13:06 
8Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere13:23 
9Esmee Weber2005Almere14:12 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Molenkamp2005Almere9:43 
2Bo Schraven2005Almere9:50 
3Simon Mol2005Almere9:57 
4Bret Groot2005Almere10:38 
5Vincent Wardenaar2005Almere11:18 
6Casper van Tuijl2005Almere11:30 
7Niels Friderichs2005Almere11:39 
8Yorick Moria2005Almere14:57 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere9:42 
2Tamar Veltman2003Almere9:52 
3Kim van Groenestein2003Almere10:05 
4Lisa Frijters2003Almere10:22 
5Elize Baartwijk2003Almere10:40 
6Roos de Kort2003Almere10:56 
7Femke Leguit2004Almere11:06 
8Elise Wardenaar2003Almere11:08 
9Loïs Donkers2004Almere11:11 
10Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere11:27 
11Madelief van der Tak2003Almere11:35 
12Roos Leerkes2004Almere11:45 
13Nadieh Meerman2003Almere11:50 
14Rana Ravelli2004Almere11:55 
15Fenne Telkamp2004Almere11:58 
16Julia van Wegen2004Almere12:00 
17Carmen Lasten2004Almere12:03 
18Rachel Amsing2003Almere12:05 
19Lisette Steenman2004Almere12:09 
20Tessa van der Wal2003Almere12:14 
21Jamelia Mijnals2004Almere15:19 
22Yara Sleeuwenhoek2003Almere16:04 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Djimon de Groot2003Almere8:31 
2Ilan Olivier2003Almere8:34 
3Max van Liempdt2003Almere8:41 
4Tim Weber2003Almere8:46 
5Daan Herbert2003Almere8:59 
6Rick van Heezik2003Almere9:28 
7Jamie Sesay2004Almere9:46 
8Jasper Takens2003Almere10:00 
9Nathan Haages2004Almere10:02 
10Mael Plasschaert2003Almere10:12 
11Jon Lacroix2003Almere10:15 
12Tim Heer2004Almere10:28 
13Bas van Groenestein2004Almere10:35 
14Micha Groen2003Almere10:46 
15Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere11:13 
16Perry Severijnse2003Almere11:15 
17Jesper Heesters2004Almere11:22 
18Wesley Franken2003Almere11:48 
19Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:40 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Romy Spoelder2001Almere8:52 
2Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere9:19 
3Lara Mettau2001Almere9:22 
4Isa van Heezik2002Almere9:25 
5Romy Donkers2001Almere9:55 
6Sophie Does2002Almere10:24 
7Britt Schraven2002Almere10:43 
8Immelien Bosman2002Almere11:20 
9Mette Lacroix2002Almere11:37 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Friderichs2002Almere8:13 
2Joep de Kort2002Almere8:29 
3Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere8:38 
4Jelani James2002Amsterdam Zuidoost8:50 
5Oscar Junius2001Almere9:17 
6Louis Garé2001Almere10:08 
7Teun Hamel2002Almere10:32 
8Siebren Telkamp2001Almere10:59 
9Sem Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere11:01 
10Lennart Greven2001Almere11:03 
11Jannes Bechtold2002Almere11:24 
12Rik Aikens2001Almere11:32 
13Kevin Caro2001Almere11:43 
14Bas van Groenigen2002Almere12:11 
15Rens Friderichs2002Almere12:17 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad16:13 
2Maaike Telkamp1999Almere16:23 
3Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes17:15 
4Annick Steenman2000Almere17:55 
5Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere19:24 
6Marloes Abbink2000Almere20:35 
7Antinoe Strataris1997Almere23:00 
8Esther Wouters1976Almere23:04 
9Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere23:50 
10Annelot Bosman2000Almere24:26 
11Linsey Eisses1992Almere24:45 
12Hilda Wiegertjes1971Almere25:18 
13Liesbeth Boormans1961Almere25:34 
14Heidi Stegink1963Almere26:13 
15Ineke Steenmelz1959Almere26:17 
16Hester Scheffen1967Almere26:18 
17Diane Schaap- Esch1977Almere26:29 
18Coby Visjager1948Almere29:32 
19Marian Goddijn1954Almere29:45 
20Ans van de Kamp1948Almere34:04 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere13:36 
2Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn1997Almere13:43 
3Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere13:52 
4Tom de Leeuw1997Almere14:04 
5Cain Rutgers1999Almere14:26 
6Sander van Tuijl1972Almere16:11 
7Joris van den Einden2000Almere18:16 
8Mark Bennis2000Almere19:26 
9Mathijs Bos2000Almere20:08 
10Pascal Munniks1998Almere20:55 
11Peter Velthuis1954Almere21:37 
12Kevin Bulgar1990Almere23:03 
13Michael Raxhoofden1977Almere24:44 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Doris Gritsch1972Almere26:23 
2Carla Knol1971Almere26:39 
3Ayla van der Tak1998Almere27:20 
4Danielle Spoelder1996Almere28:12 
5Jenny Nesselaar1997Almere28:34 
6Joyce Caro1999Almere29:48 
7Jolanda Kroese1969Almere30:42 
8Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere30:43 
9Milous Lam1968Almere31:26 
10Aranka van Woersem1990Almere32:45 
11Alice van Renselaar1973Almere32:54 
12Winni Jansen1969Almere33:36 
13Barbara Harmsen1980Almere33:40 
14Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere34:17 
15Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere34:21 
16Annie Fabriek1982Almere34:55 
17Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere37:37 
18Miranda van de Zuidwin1975IJmuiden38:52 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Bennis1996Almere20:45 
2Rens de Boer1997Almere22:06 
3Pim Lebouille1997Almere22:40 
4Glenn Wesseling1995Almere22:44 
5Jolan van Maaren1996Almere22:49 
6Joep Lebouille1999Almere23:19 
7Brian Bulgar1988Almere23:47 
8Hans de Jong1964Eemnes24:02 
9Niels Dokter1998Almere24:14 
10David Westdorp1975Almere25:03 
11Richard den Brok1973Almere27:06 
12Bas Lacroix1966Almere27:37 
13Brighton de Jong1995Almere28:23 
14Marcel Konings1967Almere29:54 
15Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere29:55 
16Mark Boerlage1994Wageningen30:09 
17Ronan Bugter1993Amsterdam30:39 
18Stephan Viel1978Amsterdam32:17 
19Hubert Groen1964Almere32:32 
20Erik Stegink1960Almere32:35 
21Zeger de Jong1957Almere34:05 
22Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere34:11 
23Jan Kersten1949Amsterdam Zuidoost34:28 
24Michiel Dullaert1976Lelystad35:38 
25Ronald Boerlage1958Almere36:05 
26Ben Bugter1954Almere40:47 
27A.A. de Reus1956Almere42:14 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim van Breda1980Almere40:05 
2Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum43:27 
3Mandy deTombe1991Almere43:38 
4Fiona Sleeuwenhoek1974Almere45:48 
5Sabrina Beekvelt1986Almere49:12 
6Danielle Zeeman-Versch1985Almere56:26 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Utrecht25:25 
2Gayri Hawery1990Lelystad27:03 
3Bas de Waal1994Almere27:27 
4Rogier Wouters1976Amsterdam27:31 
5Merlijn Dekker1994Almere27:51 
6Martijn Boot1977Almere27:58 
7Jarrich van Woersem1992Almere28:25 
8Mohammed Tabaouni1994Lelystad29:16 
9Tjerk Tjallema1988Naarden29:38 
10Jilles Warmer1994Lelystad29:41 
11Michael Cornelisz1994Almere29:52 
12Bart Tas1976Almere30:11 
13Jesse Abbey1996Almere30:57 
14Tjardo Vissen1989Almere31:07 
15Merijn Schuurman1978Almere31:10 
16Marten Visser1979Almere31:17 
17Dennis de Knijff1986Almere31:32 
18Thomas Naasz1975Almere31:51 
19David van Maaren1999Almere32:29 
20Jefry Visser1986Almere32:39 
21Jelmer Bakering1993Almere33:01 
22Johan Postma1987Almere33:04 
23Oisin Bugter1986Amsterdam33:43 
24Cornellise Emile1978Almere33:48 
25Richard Dreijer1978Diemen33:49 
26Darragh Bugter1991Almere35:03 
27Ryan Wesseling1991Almere36:22 
28Marc Berkouwer1987Almere37:20 
29Ben Hasselman1981Almere38:10 
30Niels Lankreijer1975Almere38:24 
31Wiebe Gouwens1983Almere39:07 
32Mohammed Abuzid1991Almere40:38 
33Bas Vecht1981Almere41:49 
34Rien Dekker1995Almere43:20 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere32:02 
2Yvette van Wegen1969Almere37:10 
3Petra Eigenraam1969Almere37:24 
4Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere39:50 
5Froukje de Jonge1965Almere41:17 
6Aukje Bijlsma1959Almere41:30 
7carla van Zandvoort1960almere42:53 
8Janneke van Rietschote1969Almere43:05 
9Karin de Tombe1964Almere43:50 
10Anneke Anrochte1957Almere45:31 
11Nicole Hoogeveen1970Almere46:26 
12Germaine Grootveld1966Almere46:31 
13Kitty Verburg1966Almere46:33 
14Chris Haak1969Almere47:52 
15Irene Kettenburg1966Almere51:12 
16Ine Verschut1954Almere58:23 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wannie Friderichs1972Almere28:05 
2Federico De Marco1969Almere29:34 
3Jan Hendrikse1967Amsterdam Zuidoost29:59 
4Ruud van de Laan1957Almere30:05 
5Wim Dokter1965Almere30:33 
6Ron Stobbe1962Almere30:36 
7Anthonie Dam1972Almere30:46 
8Petrus Lenes1967Almere30:54 
9Hans Lampe1964Almere31:41 
10Mark Coumans1969Uithoorn32:40 
11Hans Bosman1971Almere32:57 
12Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere33:12 
13Sergio Contrucci1969Almere34:08 
14Joost Burcksen1964Almere34:12 
15Teus Slagboom1952Almere34:31 
16Willem van Leeuwen1965kortehoef34:33 
17Sander Hospers1970Almere34:46 
18Marcel Caro1969Almere34:57 
19Paul Lebouille1970Almere35:15 
20Wiro Stam1965Houten35:56 
21Jan Aland1960Almere36:11 
22Siedo Bron1971Amersfoort36:30 
23Jos Vleugels1958Almere36:37 
24Manuel Mertens1969Almere36:49 
25Paul Zuijdervliet1960Almere37:15 
26Harry Klomp1958Utrecht37:30 
27Louis van de Hoorn1960Almere37:42 
28Rein van der Wal1968Almere37:47 
29Fred de Ruiter1970Almere37:56 
30Gert van den Velden1965Almere37:59 
31Harry Takens1972Almere38:01 
32Marcel Spoelder1964Almere38:02 
33Gerald Poppinga1971Almere38:12 
34Enno van Vaalen1957Almere38:28 
35Peter Philipsen1952Almere38:33 
36Stan Baartwijk1969Almere38:41 
37Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere38:44 
38Ronald Willekes1959Almere38:55 
39Eric Niewind1962Almere39:22 
40Silvester de Smidt1973 39:38 
41Remco van Stappershoef1971 39:52 
42Gerhard Munniks1947Almere39:57 
43Patrick Ariaans1967Almere39:59 
44Caron1962Almere40:03 
45Richard Hoogermolen1972Amersfoort40:07 
46Wouter Hamel1958Almere40:15 
47Roland Storm1969Almere40:19 
48Harm Brouwer1970Almere40:22 
49Otto Telkamp1962Almere40:27 
50Klaas Dijkhuis1963Amsterdam40:33 
51Erik Leutscher1966Almere40:36 
52Chris Trouschter1961Almere40:45 
53Jaap Looijen1958Almere41:57 
54Frans Dieleman1958Almere42:47 
55Jan van Zandvoort1957Almere43:15 
56Wilco Junius1964Almere43:32 
57Bart Pijls1972Almere43:36 
58Alfredo Hagen1964Almere44:56 
59Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere45:02 
60Jeroen Verburg1967Almere45:26 
61Bart van der Burg1944Almere46:28 
62Dino Ardjosemito1971Almere48:31 
63Henk Ravenhorst1958Almere49:13 
64Jan van Binnendijk1972Almere50:59 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverin2001Almere15:45 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-01-2014 19:36