Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 15 december 2013

 
MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Nardozza1981Gellik (BEL)54:4054:39
2Olivier Schaffers1993Pijnenburg56:1656:16
3Bob Martens1988Beek Lb56:3656:35
4Luc van Es1984Beek Lb57:5857:58
5Michiel Snuverink1982Marathon Pim Mulier58:3158:29
6Tim Kragten1989Eindhoven Atletiek58:4058:39
7Erik van den Heuvel1984Swalmen1:01:171:01:14
8Jorim Scheele1988Atletiek Maastricht1:01:231:01:20
9Jonas Bijnens1994Lanaken (BEL)1:02:251:02:25
10Matthijs Lipperts1983AVON1:03:341:03:32
11Rik van Wijlick1990Venlo1:03:371:03:30
12Rodjer van de Merwe1981Unitas1:04:051:04:05
13Frank Soeters1987Atletiek Maastricht1:04:311:04:24
14Koen Huizinga1987Unitas1:04:361:04:33
15Jorn Lempers1987Atletiek Maastricht1:04:411:04:39
16Lars Lambriks1989Valkenburg Lb1:05:321:05:26
17Rob Thissen1979Echt1:06:021:05:58
18Gerben van Hameren1991Maastricht1:06:021:05:56
19Gabriele Marconi1985Maastricht1:06:171:06:11
20Tim Snijders1983Maastricht1:06:271:06:23
21Thomas Frijns1981Eindhoven1:06:431:06:09
22Romain Vleugels1984Atletiek Maastricht1:06:441:06:44
23Marco van Bun1980Voerendaal1:06:551:06:16
24Bas Utens1984Maastricht1:07:141:07:00
25Sven Bams1994Eijsden1:07:451:07:29
26Bart Pepels1983Caesar1:07:581:07:39
27Peter Withofs1983Diepenbeek (BEL)1:08:031:08:00
28Dennis Kroon1981Maastricht1:08:361:08:35
29Paul Steskens1983Susteren1:08:501:08:46
30Donald Schuurman1994Utrecht1:09:191:09:02
31Maarten Bannier1983Eijsden1:09:231:09:16
32Johnny Jeurissen1979Barneveldriemst (BEL1:09:431:09:08
33Bart Maes1982Atletiek Maastricht1:10:361:10:32
34Jochen Cals1980Meerssen1:11:051:10:53
35Giel Smedts1993Baarlo Lb1:11:081:10:59
36Rick Wishaupt1990Atletiek Maastricht1:11:091:10:54
37Ron Spreeuwenberg1991Maasbree1:11:351:11:13
38Kristof Schrijvers1983Berloz (BEL)1:11:471:11:34
39Tom van Straaten1981Utrecht1:12:021:11:29
40Fabiaan Hendricks1984Venlo1:12:361:12:28
41Bart Groen1982Maastricht1:13:421:13:27
42Lennart van der Burg1989Atletiek Maastricht1:14:331:14:20
43Jan-Willem van Dijk1982Maastricht1:14:431:14:29
44Eric van Gerwen1979Eijsden1:14:481:14:42
45Luuk Janssen1979Maastricht1:15:051:14:47
46Kevin Monse1990Wijnandsrade1:15:131:14:34
47Marco Wouters1985Eijsden1:15:281:14:54
48Ruben van Uden1990Helmond1:15:441:15:35
49Martijn Broeren1993Schijndel1:15:451:15:34
50Jurre Brussel1987Velsen-Noord1:15:491:15:28
51Tom Kuypers1985Elsloo Lb1:15:551:15:31
52Jan Thivissen1980Moenchengladbach (GE1:16:001:15:35
53Bastiaan van Noorden1980Waalwijk1:16:471:16:09
54Lennard Vandewall1981Unitas1:16:481:16:19
55Sander Pauwels1985Sevenum1:16:501:15:56
56Joost Schnackers1983Eindhoven1:16:521:16:01
57Joep Meelkop1981Maastricht1:17:081:16:51
58Remko Rinia1985Atletiek Maastricht1:17:181:17:18
59Cris Wijnen1987Wijlre1:17:501:17:11
60Nick Veldman1987Eindhoven1:18:331:18:23
61Wouter Nelissen1980Maastricht1:18:421:17:56
62René Rotheudt1979Simpelveld1:18:471:18:15
63Michiel Fransman1981Venlo1:18:591:18:50
64Tim de Rudder1981Beverwijk1:19:281:19:08
65Guido Wolfs1981Eijsden1:19:411:19:31
66Len Canoot1986Atletiek Maastricht1:19:411:19:36
67Rottiers Joris1986Londerzeel (BEL)1:20:551:20:54
68Rick Coenen1983Susteren1:20:581:20:16
69Juul Munten1991Steyl1:21:061:20:14
70Arnout van Ee1984Maastricht1:21:291:21:01
71Tim Nijst1985Maastricht1:21:291:21:01
72Jesper Gabriels1984Tilburg1:21:421:21:22
73Bert van Boekel1991Mheer1:22:121:21:30
74Mike Wijnen1985Eindhoven1:22:241:21:46
75Luc Meijers1980Lanaken (BEL)1:23:221:23:17
76Patrick Hagelstein1979HoHarunners1:24:041:23:09
77Michel Romen1981Atletiek Maastricht1:24:461:23:36
78Merijn Cobben1986Atletiek Maastricht1:27:011:25:59
79Max Corvers1989Atletiek Maastricht1:27:151:26:05
80Paco van de Ven1979Prins Hendrik1:28:051:27:44
81Armando de Bruin1983Leiden1:28:161:27:31
82Araya Abrha1982Mekelle (ETH)1:33:461:32:51
83Bas Crouzen1984Sittard1:33:481:32:48
84Pamir Sawo1984Maastricht1:38:101:37:01
85Rik Lustenhouwer1979Maastricht1:41:321:40:37
86Ton Roland1981Maastricht1:44:001:42:52
 
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roger Heiligers1977Caesar56:2256:22
2Vincent Wirtgen1976Luik (BEL)56:3956:38
3Jordi Meulenberg1977Sittard58:2858:28
4Robert van den Heuvel1972Oss '7858:3758:37
5Eric van der Linden1974Atletiek Maastricht1:00:031:00:02
6John Reijnen1970Achilles-Top1:03:331:03:27
7Lars van der Eerden1977Ron for Run (GER)1:03:501:03:48
8Ward Van Roy1976Arendonk (BEL)1:04:121:04:08
9Guido Koopmans1976Sittard1:04:551:04:52
10Jean-Jacques Herings1969Cadier en Keer1:05:211:05:19
11Geert Immerzeel1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:05:531:05:35
12Maurice Cleven1975Nieuwstadt1:06:041:06:01
13Erwin Deckers1977Atletiek Maastricht1:06:101:06:07
14Patrick Snijders1975Atletiek Leudal1:06:401:06:20
15Gaston Huijnen1975Berg en Terblijt1:06:521:06:45
16Maurice Ruwette1971Achilles-Top1:06:551:06:52
17Stefan Havermans1972Maastricht1:07:321:07:26
18Michaël Laarhoven1969Atla Lanaken (BEL)1:08:121:08:06
19Mark Spigt1973Eijsden1:08:201:08:20
20Patrick Geelen1974Bilzen (BEL)1:08:231:08:21
21Pascal Hodselmans1970Scopias1:09:021:08:55
22Sjoerd Karis1974Atletiek Helden1:09:181:09:18
23Huub Ruijters1972AV Weert1:09:591:09:17
24Arno Theeuwen1973Atletiek Leudal1:10:011:10:01
25Gregor Notten1972Elsloo Lb1:10:081:09:57
26Rutger Buschow1975Eindhoven1:10:101:10:01
27Mario Delamboy1970Margraten1:10:231:10:09
28Jolle de Vries1974Sint Geertruid1:10:501:10:49
29Wim Van Wemmel1975Buggenhout (BEL)1:10:531:10:49
30Robert Blokzijl1972Unitas1:11:101:10:58
31Thijs Otten1972Eijsden1:11:141:11:08
32Patrick Bijsmans1977Maastricht1:11:531:11:39
33Patrick Spits1971Eijsden1:12:211:12:03
34Richard Huijbregts1976Landgraaf1:12:381:12:28
35Marc Claessen1969Eijsden1:12:491:12:36
36Han Welten1977Valkenburg Lb1:13:481:13:36
37Geza Mikoczi1978Bruxelles (BEL)1:14:091:14:04
38Laurent JASPERS1977Liège (BEL)1:14:091:13:07
39Berend-Jan Bel1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:14:431:13:58
40Marc Habets1976Simpelveld1:14:451:14:13
41Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO1:15:051:14:57
42David Westdorp1975Almere1:15:131:14:13
43Guido Penders1977Bemelen1:15:261:14:32
44Rogier Dohmen1970Eijsden1:15:291:15:16
45Ferdi Mulder1976Voerendaal1:15:381:14:59
46Noud Berkelmans1976Venlo1:15:471:15:04
47Ilya Nijsters1974STB1:16:071:15:58
48Marco Duckers1974Dutch Runners1:17:221:17:09
49Richard Dirix1971Maastricht1:17:391:17:27
50Harry Creusen1973Maastricht1:18:091:18:09
51Arno Pleumeekers1970Triathlon1:18:161:17:47
52Mike Curvers1971Scopias1:18:341:18:01
53Wobbe vd Meulen1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:18:431:18:18
54Bert Rietrae1970Amstenrade1:18:511:17:48
55René Tuinstra1969Maastricht1:18:521:18:11
56Johan van den Eertwegh1970Venlo1:18:581:18:51
57Jos Hermans1975Baarlo Lb1:18:581:18:52
58Ralph Soons1975Munstergeleen1:19:101:19:04
59Chris van de Wetering1972Stein Lb1:19:201:19:11
60Jo Limpens1978Maastricht1:19:241:18:43
61Niek Stevelmans1972Brunssum1:19:271:18:46
62Xander Wassen1973Venlo1:19:361:19:10
63Etienne Heijnen1973Maastricht1:19:461:19:28
64Maarten van Uden1974Heerlen1:19:531:19:49
65Frank van Santvoord1975Dutch Runners1:20:021:20:02
66Li Gielen1969Elst Gld1:20:381:19:35
67Roger Tielens1970Maasrunners1:21:101:20:19
68Hans Boom1975Echt1:21:181:20:28
69Rogier Lambregts1972Maastricht1:21:211:20:14
70Sander Wetzels1975Tilburg1:21:451:21:34
71Dennis Dresen1969Eijsden1:21:541:20:55
72Ron Vermeeren1973Berg en Terblijt1:22:051:21:21
73Dave Holleman1971Kerkrade1:22:181:22:13
74Marijn Rasenberg1969Mheer1:22:321:21:52
75Ronnie Ligtenbarg1971SV Putten1:22:371:22:21
76Ramon Hensels1974Geleen1:23:521:23:13
77Norbert Deen1972Triathlon1:23:581:23:44
78Peter Teunissen1969Almere1:23:591:23:26
79Sjap Gerits1970Maastricht1:24:401:24:07
80Raymond Remmen1975Maastricht1:24:531:24:08
81Remi Kessels1969Maastricht1:25:111:24:38
82Martijn Frenken1976Oirsbeek1:25:191:24:16
83Jacques Timmermans1972Maasrunners1:25:501:25:50
84Jochen van de Wetering1975Maastricht1:25:511:25:40
85Joost Saanen1978Budel1:26:171:25:32
86Herald Packbier1977Eygelshoven1:26:211:25:49
87Rob Stevens1972Ulestraten1:26:341:26:11
88Goos Bronkhorst1970Noorbeek1:27:551:26:51
89Marcel de Rooij1971Prins Hendrik1:28:051:27:45
90Roelof Bos1972Venlo1:28:081:28:01
91John ten Haaf1969TholenEben- Emael (B1:28:291:27:32
92Bram Claessens1973St. Martens Voeren (1:28:301:27:52
93Pepijn Aarts1974Maastricht1:28:311:28:26
94Michel van Eert1978Voerendaal1:28:321:28:02
95Guus Haarsma1970Maastricht1:29:021:28:21
96Etienne RICHELLE1969Neupré (BEL)1:29:161:28:14
97Frank Lambrichts1972Weert1:29:301:28:34
98Roelof Koelewijn1975Deventer1:29:321:28:29
99Philippe MICHIELS1970s'Gravenvoeren (BEL)1:30:131:29:11
100Joris Ebbens1975Maastricht1:30:211:30:17
101Ralph Rüland1976Tilburg1:30:261:29:47
102Camiel Kruchten1975Atletiek Maastricht1:30:431:29:33
103Roy Coenen1972Kerkrade1:31:021:30:41
104Jeroen Baltussen1978Maasrunners1:31:341:30:44
105Ivo Schepers1970Caesar1:31:451:31:09
106Mark Teunisse1972Lanaken (BEL)1:31:481:30:53
107Ruud van Lent1968Geleen1:32:161:31:24
108Ramond Meulenbeek1975Geleen1:32:261:31:34
109Hans Kees1974Weert1:33:161:32:38
110Romain Dubois1975Maastricht1:33:401:32:59
111Bas de Vre1972Helmond1:33:501:33:07
112Arno Nijhuis1971Almere1:34:271:33:27
113Henny Hovens1969Eijsden1:35:091:35:04
114Andries Gilde1970Maastricht1:39:451:38:49
115Roland ten Haaf1969Maasrunners1:39:481:39:48
116Stefan Kisters1976Urmond1:49:181:48:25
 
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Vanwersch1966Achilles-Top1:00:341:00:32
2Jean-Pierre Dieteren1965Caesar1:02:441:02:44
3Patrick Nys1959Tongeren (BEL)1:04:141:04:12
4John Bosch1963Atletiek Maastricht1:04:371:04:34
5Mark Jongeneelen1968't Jasper Sport1:05:091:05:09
6Rene van Uum1961Atletiek Maastricht1:05:391:05:35
7Dirk Claesen1968Hoeselt (BEL)1:06:181:06:07
8Jean Tempels1968Bassenge (BEL)1:06:251:06:23
9Dolf Gregoire1962Unitas1:06:461:06:40
10Wouter Kriens1965Geulle1:08:001:07:56
11Rene Wijnen1963Heusden gem Asten1:08:061:08:02
12Etienne Lemaire1966Maastricht1:08:091:08:01
13Rene Meertens1964Berg en Terblijt1:08:141:08:06
14Roel Hendriks1963Caesar1:08:211:08:20
15Hugo Nijssen1965Baarlo Lb1:08:251:08:20
16Guido Claessens1962BB lopers1:08:341:08:31
17Hans Martens1960Caesar1:08:501:08:44
18Cor Bos1964Geleen1:08:571:08:57
19Jack Bessems1964Atletiek Maastricht1:09:081:08:49
20Bart Liesveld1966Banholt1:09:311:09:27
21Christophe Verweij1967Valkenburg Lb1:10:131:10:03
22Bert van Bogget1962Atletiek Leudal1:10:171:09:57
23Ronny Neven1966Tongeren (BEL)1:10:391:10:37
24Theo van Puijvelde1968Unitas1:10:501:10:47
25Ronald Bastian1966Maastricht1:10:581:10:37
26Jean Willigers1966Eijsden1:11:191:11:10
27Marc Heusschen1961Maasrunners1:11:231:11:20
28Ger Zeegers1965Ulestraten1:11:411:11:18
29Marcel van Herwijnen1966Elsloo Lb1:11:561:11:39
30Fren Eichhorst1968Wijlre1:12:181:12:04
31Maurice Paulussen1966Caesar1:12:191:12:16
32Frans Lipsch1968HoHarunners1:12:451:12:45
33John Pluis1964Elsloo Lb1:12:521:12:50
34Erik-Jan van de Voort1962't Jasper Sport1:12:591:12:58
35Jos van der Vorst1960AV Weert1:13:091:12:28
36Rene Homminga1963STB1:13:311:13:23
37Bert Nijssen1961Caesar1:14:141:13:48
38Andre Leeuwis1961Passaat1:14:201:14:02
39Maurice Wetsels1965Eijsden1:14:241:13:35
40Winand Willigers1964Eijsden1:14:251:14:13
41Nathal van der Meulen1966Achilles-Top1:14:291:14:02
42Gerard van Rijn1963Phanos1:14:381:14:31
43Freek Aertsen1964Loopgroep De Springb1:14:411:14:09
44Jack de Wilde1960Valkenburg Lb1:14:511:14:45
45Frank Houben1961Venlo1:15:191:14:50
46Joan Senden1963Dalhem (BEL)1:15:301:15:13
47Bert Smeeta1966Maastricht1:15:321:15:31
48Carel Claassen1963Lanaken (BEL)1:15:391:15:33
49Pascal de Boer1966Atletiek Maastricht1:15:411:15:23
50Ted Beekman1966Horst1:15:501:15:34
51Frank Nijholt1966Simpelveld1:16:021:15:46
52Jones Ewalds1965Venlo1:16:091:16:00
53Alfred Kerckhoffs1965Maastricht1:16:091:15:52
54John van Eys1965Nuth1:16:141:15:57
55Peter van Lierop1967AV Weert1:16:231:15:41
56Ralph Lux1965Kelmis (BEL)1:16:231:15:53
57Wim Dohmen1960Unitas1:16:511:16:26
58Hans Dassen1967Atletiek Maastricht1:16:521:16:16
59Maurice Peters1967Elsloo Lb1:17:391:17:29
60Thijs Verstappen1959Atletiek Leudal1:18:051:18:02
61Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:18:401:18:23
62Erwin Kerstges1966Geleen1:18:551:18:50
63Thomas Stachowiak1960Grevenbroich (GER)1:19:121:18:46
64Cor Timmermans1968Atletiek Leudal1:19:131:18:51
65Ed Sabel1961Maasrunners1:19:261:19:21
66Maurice Quaedvlieg1965Heerlen1:19:311:19:10
67Bob Hazenbosch1960Velden1:19:351:19:18
68Roger Cals1962Sittard1:19:521:19:24
69Roger Sliepen1963Atletiek Maastricht1:19:561:19:45
70Jef Habets1961Maastricht1:20:001:19:56
71Maarten Wilbers1961Atletiek Maastricht1:20:031:19:45
72Martien Hovener1962Veldhoven1:20:041:19:13
73Maurice Funcke1965Prins Hendrik1:20:071:19:44
74Hein Voncken1964Triathlon1:20:121:19:05
75Angelo Cara1967Dalem1:20:321:20:14
76Maarte van de Laak1963Marvel1:20:331:19:50
77Rob Habets1964Maasrunners1:20:341:20:09
78Wouter Weug1964Marvel1:20:351:20:10
79Mario Geilen1964Beek Lb1:20:351:20:16
80Paul Smeets1966Geleen1:20:351:20:16
81Chris Dubois1963Atletiek Maastricht1:20:431:20:28
82Frank Hanssen1967Maastricht1:20:501:20:09
83Christophe Kummeler1966Prinsenbeek (BEL)1:20:551:20:44
84Guido Provaas1960Eijsden1:21:171:21:01
85Frans Boumans1963Dutch Runners1:21:171:21:09
86Jean-Pierre Fraussen1963Urmond1:21:361:21:08
87Edwin Daamen1967Born1:21:381:21:05
88Peter van der Grinten1964Venlo1:21:421:21:05
89Ashok Jodha1959avVN1:21:441:20:33
90Han hameleers1961Selfkant (GER)1:21:501:21:21
91Erik van den Akker1967Scopias1:21:541:21:25
92Joris Dams1968Prins Hendrik1:21:581:21:35
93Jos Eerens1966Maastricht1:21:591:21:02
94Marc Moonen1964Geleen1:22:011:21:45
95Chris Hali1963Lommel (BEL)1:22:081:21:48
96Kees Gruiters1964Gorinchem1:22:131:21:55
97Hans Griens1959Dutch Runners1:22:151:22:15
98Michael Boer1959Unitas1:22:291:22:24
99Frenk Thewissen1963Valkenburg Lb1:23:071:22:44
100Frans Otten1959Valkenburg Lb1:23:071:22:44
101Chris Meulendijks1964Grubbenvorst1:23:151:22:38
102Toine Jansen1963Altis1:23:201:22:13
103Frankwin Aerden1965STAP1:23:281:22:50
104Hay Lamnber1960Venlo1:23:321:23:06
105John Wolfs1968Atletiek Maastricht1:23:351:23:21
106Ruud van Dijk1960Marvel1:23:371:23:13
107Norbert Egelie1964Dutch Runners1:23:381:22:59
108Paul Schokker1960Atletiek Maastricht1:23:461:22:37
109Herman Kremer1965STB1:23:561:23:41
110John Verstraaten1966Horst1:24:001:23:29
111Huub Helsen1964Scopias1:24:041:23:28
112Maarten Christiaans1960Atletiek Maastricht1:24:061:23:28
113Mat Goessen1959Maastricht1:24:081:23:37
114George van Hooff1967Simpelveld1:24:101:23:52
115Anton Ehlen1966Koningsbosch1:24:111:23:54
116Daniel Bruggen1966Eigenbilzen (BEL)1:24:201:24:12
117Peter Urlings1964Bemelen1:24:231:23:25
118Hans Verhaag1962Tegelen1:24:241:23:44
119Matje Soree1959Scopias1:24:261:23:42
120Emar Beekman1964Maastricht1:24:441:24:12
121Wim Stevens1960Ulestraten1:24:521:24:42
122Eric Kramer1960Goirle1:24:541:24:19
123Peter van den Berkmort1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:24:551:24:10
124Erik Vrijken1967Beringe1:25:031:24:27
125John Caubergh1966Lanaken (BEL)1:25:191:24:45
126Hans Kindermans1967Appels (BEL)1:25:261:25:21
127Gert van den Velden1965Almere1:25:301:24:31
128Eric Blommers1966Elsloo Lb1:25:491:25:38
129Roland Broekman1959Best1:26:011:25:17
130Guido Mulders1966Meerssen1:26:311:25:49
131Theo Fokkema1961Atletiek Leudal1:26:491:26:06
132Mat Skrabanja1962Atletiek Leudal1:26:491:26:07
133Henk van der Raadt1959STAP1:26:501:26:12
134Frank Sünnen1964Caesar1:27:461:27:15
135Marco Notten1966Caesar1:28:311:27:34
136Leon Fransen1961Geleen1:28:321:27:40
137Etienne van Mulken1966Stein Lb1:28:521:28:39
138Bart Bakker1962Gangelt (GER)1:29:101:28:45
139Jan Smeets1964Valkenburg Lb1:29:141:29:08
140Jos Storm1963Scopias1:29:251:28:32
141Peter Rietjens1967Weert1:29:411:29:00
142Paul van Velthoven1963Someren1:29:481:28:52
143Erwin van Eerden1968Nieuwstadt1:30:021:29:37
144Frank Coenen1966Sittard1:30:171:29:08
145Marjo van den Essen1964Venlo1:30:241:30:03
146Charles Vlek1965Atletiek Maastricht1:30:241:30:14
147Jos Adam1959Maastricht1:30:371:29:39
148Bart Mommers1968Cadier en Keer1:31:041:30:08
149Jos Snijkers1963Atletiek Leudal1:31:101:30:27
150Jo Kortooms1960Passaat1:31:571:31:39
151Maarten van den Hurk1966Marvel1:31:591:31:31
152Gerard Augustinus1959Roermond1:32:061:31:19
153Funs Vluggen1959Gulpen1:32:131:31:34
154Jos Janssens1959Unitas1:32:141:31:45
155Pascal Trun1967Oss1:32:371:31:29
156Guido Wolfs1961Atletiek Maastricht1:32:491:31:41
157Eric Eijckmans1964Laakdal (BEL)1:33:001:32:34
158Bart Langius1964Atletiek Maastricht1:33:331:32:28
159Hugo Wilhelmus1964Atletiek Maastricht1:33:471:32:44
160Nico Fooij1965Maastricht1:34:041:33:53
161Ton Coenen1961Bunde1:34:581:34:10
162Bram Haanappel1964Gronsveld1:35:191:34:24
163Emiel Steinbusch1961Margraten1:35:251:34:28
164Jos Simons1965Geldrop1:35:461:35:20
165Jean Schoonbrood1960Bunde1:36:131:35:12
166Jan Seuren1960Melderslo1:36:151:35:44
167Rene Janssen1963Margraten1:36:421:36:21
168Gaston Duykers1961Maasrunners1:38:021:37:30
169Theo Lamers1963Horst1:38:081:37:35
170Eric Laenen1964Diemen1:39:271:38:53
171Robert Slangen1963Reijmerstok1:39:271:38:53
172Ruud Limpens1962Spaubeek1:43:121:42:24
173Marco van Hooren1965Maria Hoop1:43:121:42:20
174Dick Manoch1960Valkenburg Lb1:43:591:43:07
175Patrick Wasserman1966Nuth1:44:201:43:11
176Bart Denessen1961Venlo1:44:441:44:19
177Jo Daniels1959Ospel1:45:491:44:56
178Peter Ladeur1960Bemelen1:46:041:45:06
 
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wil Pepels1958Caesar1:06:381:06:35
2Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maasrunners1:06:481:06:46
3Rene Broens1955Echt1:07:371:07:36
4Hans Janssen1951Oss '781:10:041:09:57
5Arno ŠKrabanja1956Caesar1:10:211:10:18
6Hans Smeets1947Achilles-Top1:12:251:12:23
7Johannes Sijmonsma1958Bunde1:13:421:13:21
8Dré Gybels1950Eijsden1:14:401:14:33
9Harrie Alberti1957Sittard1:15:481:15:34
10Raymond Hupperts1954Berg en Terblijt1:15:491:15:41
11Peter Gorissen1952Maasrunners1:16:491:16:30
12Patrick Smits1958Atletiek Maastricht1:16:541:16:40
13Werner Kerris1951Vaals1:17:031:16:47
14Lambert Bausler1958Margraten1:17:051:16:51
15Jos Beckers1958Unitas1:18:331:18:05
16Albert Maas1958Lopersgroep Deurne1:19:451:19:37
17Frank Harmsen1957Argo1:19:451:19:44
18Stef van de Sanden1954Valkenburg Lb1:20:031:19:22
19Ton Rückert1954Scopias1:20:401:20:13
20Hein Bodelier1948MarathonPlus1:21:151:21:12
21Cor Zegers1948Oss '781:21:591:21:36
22Jo Hos1958Maastricht1:21:591:21:51
23Bert Boer1954Maastricht1:22:051:21:53
24Math Maes1955Caesar1:22:051:21:40
25Jack van Dongen1955Meerssen1:22:061:21:37
26Wiel Deguelle1956Heerlen1:22:061:21:42
27Theo Lichteveld1957Venlo1:22:161:21:56
28Nico Volleberg1958Caesar1:22:501:22:13
29Laurens Timmermans1958AV Weert1:23:381:22:56
30Herman van Langen1957Malden1:23:531:23:23
31Jan Staal1950Atletiek Maastricht1:23:571:23:37
32Jos Hamers1951Urmond1:23:591:23:47
33Jos Wilmer1953Venlo1:24:031:23:42
34Driek Boelens1949Soerendonk1:24:101:23:31
35Jos Beelen1954Atletiek Leudal1:24:221:23:56
36Wil Boots1956Atletiek Helden1:25:041:24:28
37Herman Lemmen1957Venlo1:26:281:26:04
38Math Kemps1956Scopias1:27:331:26:56
39Tjerk van Gelderen1946Phanos1:28:231:28:15
40John Jennekens1943Maastricht1:28:311:28:12
41Carel Kammerer1951Hoensbroek1:29:121:28:15
42Ed Rousseau1956Maastricht1:29:241:28:48
43Paul Smeets1950Geulle1:29:491:29:37
44Luc Soete1950Maastricht1:30:061:29:28
45Sander Metz1954Atletiek Maastricht1:30:401:29:37
46Wim Gloudemans1955Maastricht1:30:511:30:23
47Mark Bradberry1958Maastricht1:31:031:30:21
48Jos Stegen1957Maastricht1:31:161:30:29
49Piérot Guy1954Wezet (BEL)1:31:191:30:37
50Jan Piters1956Maasrunners1:31:431:30:42
51Thijs Winkelmolen1958Eijsden1:32:091:31:43
52Rob Heynderickx1948Maastricht1:32:541:32:34
53Gerard Hermans1956Maastricht1:33:011:31:57
54Enno van Vaalen1957Almere1:33:281:32:28
55Gerard Hermkens1955Mheer1:33:381:33:19
56Spinnoy Daniel1958Londerzeel (BEL)1:34:031:33:57
57Michel Grijseels1950Scopias1:34:121:33:34
58Martin Nijholt1957Scopias1:35:181:34:34
59Torben Mulder1953Atletiek Maastricht1:35:191:34:08
60Leon Macheels1947Maastricht1:36:121:35:12
61Peter Cornelissen1945Landgraaf1:38:261:37:22
62Pie Jacobs1954Maastricht1:38:511:37:58
63Ger Bessems1958Maasrunners1:43:281:42:56
64Rico Urlings1956Atletiek Maastricht1:44:001:42:59
65Frans Dieleman1958Almere1:45:581:45:00
66Leo Janssen1957Atletiek Maastricht1:50:091:49:06
 
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eveline Martens1987Atletiek Maastricht1:00:191:00:18
2Evelien Ruijters1985Unitas Sittard1:01:131:01:12
3Sarissa de Vries1989Unitas1:05:501:05:46
4Renée Vranken1991Caesar1:07:101:07:07
5Maud Golsteyn1980Ron for Run (GER)1:08:141:08:14
6Heleen Zandstra1988Maastricht1:13:001:13:00
7Alicia Koot1984STB1:13:581:13:50
8Janou Homminga1994STB1:14:221:14:13
9Marlin Snuverink1983Marathon Pim Mulier1:16:011:15:52
10Marjan Doppen1991Maastricht1:16:161:15:50
11Xanne Janssen1986Towradgi (AUS)1:16:231:15:56
12Leontien Dekhuyzen1982Meerssen1:21:361:21:09
13Femke van Heugten1980STB1:22:181:22:07
14Sandra Salvino1979Landgraaf1:22:361:22:26
15Çarcia Stegen1987's-Hertogenbosch1:24:201:24:00
16Krista van Soldt1983OSS-VOLO1:25:471:25:19
17Myrthe Meex1983Riemst (BEL)1:25:561:25:05
18Sylvia Gerhards1981Margraten1:27:421:26:59
19Patty Wijnen1984Weert1:29:481:28:53
20Astrid Horstman1980Maastricht1:30:281:30:19
21Katie Harley1990Venlo1:32:001:31:36
22Cindy Macheels1979Atletiek Maastricht1:36:121:35:12
23Rianne Kramer1992Goirle1:36:541:36:19
24Lilian Kok1984Scopias1:37:481:36:54
25Nienke van de RIet1994Kronenberg1:38:071:37:32
26Tamara Eggenhuisen1983Phoenix1:38:181:37:25
27Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere1:39:401:38:41
28Chantal Goos1979Odijk1:47:481:46:55
29Ilse Guedens1979Hasselt (BEL)1:50:571:50:26
 
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Francien Gorissen1975Munstergeleen1:16:161:16:10
2Ellen Bijlsma1976Unitas1:16:571:16:31
3Lara Klaassem1971Mheer1:17:211:17:18
4Suzanne van Schijndel1975Atletiek Maastricht1:21:511:21:39
5Nancy Wisotzki1973Tegelen1:24:241:23:45
6Adèle Peters1972Eindhoven1:24:541:24:21
7Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen1:27:581:27:40
8Danny Quadvlieg1977HoHarunners1:28:491:27:54
9Christianne Bessems1976Valkenburg Lb1:29:141:29:14
10Inge Clarijs - van Loo1972Atletiek Maastricht1:29:211:28:39
11Helene Bams1971Eijsden1:30:011:29:26
12Judith Augustus1975St. Martens Voeren (1:31:401:31:04
13Sonja Penners1972Caesar1:31:451:31:09
14Tanja Dokter1973Bingelrade1:31:461:31:16
15Guyonne Boskamp1969Atletiek Maastricht1:34:581:33:55
16Marisol Blanco1970Venlo1:35:001:34:38
17Cindy Hovens1977Scopias1:35:221:34:44
18Mirjam Jansen1974Maasrunners1:37:131:36:36
19De Cock Katelijne1975Buggenhout (BEL)1:38:201:38:14
20Nana Bazelmans1971Atletiek Maastricht1:40:361:39:32
21Janneke Willigers1978Eijsden1:40:491:40:12
22Martine van Randeraat1974Berneau (BEL)1:42:581:42:06
23Mathilde van Lieshout1969Scopias1:44:551:44:04
24Christine van Basten-B1971Valkenburg Lb1:45:021:44:13
25Nicole Verstegen-Huijd1970Atletiek Maastricht1:45:261:44:16
26Sascha Visser1974Eijsden1:50:521:49:54
27Jolanda Crousen-Dreess1973Eijsden1:52:181:51:41
28José Senden1969Valkenburg Lb1:54:111:53:19
29Angelique Aarts1973Venlo1:54:561:54:08
 
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacquie Gough1965Venlo1:17:101:16:45
2Sandra Beurskens1966Maasrunners1:20:001:19:32
3Fiona Jaberg1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:20:031:19:55
4Femke Kriens1963Bemelen1:20:391:20:23
5Christa von Agris1965Welkenraedt (BEL)1:21:301:21:30
6Caroline Kennedie1965Oss '781:23:501:23:40
7Anita Opheij1966Eindhoven Atletiek1:25:251:24:53
8Monique Nyssen1963Plombières (BEL)1:27:491:27:34
9Miranda Janssen1964Maastricht1:29:271:29:12
10Tiny Boelhouwers1960Stein Lb1:29:491:29:38
11Carien Rutten1967Baarlo Lb1:29:531:29:29
12Anjolie Deguelle1960Heerlen1:30:231:29:59
13Ria Hendriks1962Lopersgroep Deurne1:30:361:29:56
14Ine Hilderink1966Atletiek Maastricht1:31:351:30:27
15Esther Lunter1966Born1:31:471:31:11
16Chantal Augustus1967Atletiek Maastricht1:32:341:32:21
17Annie Brouwers1961Beutenaken1:34:171:33:50
18Paula Vrijens1966Atletiek Maastricht1:34:291:33:25
19Monique Backus1967Scopias1:34:401:34:05
20Roelie Nolet1965Venlo1:34:431:34:22
21Steffie Ummels1967Eijsden1:34:501:34:14
22Lisanne Brands1963Margraten1:35:161:34:10
23Marij Tacken-Dirkx1966Scopias1:35:211:34:44
24Mandy Langius1966Atletiek Maastricht1:35:361:34:32
25Astrid Juurlink1964Atletiek Maastricht1:35:421:35:31
26Annette Hermans1964Sevenum1:36:151:35:43
27Sophie Janssen - van L1960HoHarunners1:37:131:36:17
28Ingrid Sprenger1967Lanaken (BEL)1:37:271:36:52
29Marielle van Heeckeren1967Venlo1:37:561:37:34
30Dorine van Rooij1961Cadier en Keer1:38:491:38:21
31Germaine Berns1962Atletiek Maastricht1:40:361:39:33
32Gertie Steendam1964Maasbree1:40:371:40:12
33Wilma Maessen1961Scopias1:42:181:41:32
34Gonnie Xhofleer1965Scopias1:42:191:41:29
35Marian Blokland1960Atletiek Maastricht1:43:311:43:08
36Ria van den Munckhof1966Horst1:44:121:43:40
37Marlou de Koning1968Maastricht1:44:281:44:00
38Leni Hager1966Atletiek Maastricht1:46:581:45:54
39Marinella Lisci1962Heerlen1:47:371:46:32
40Manon Breuer1968Atletiek Leudal1:53:511:53:08
41Lammy Stevens1961Atletiek Leudal1:53:551:53:11
42Mieke Storm-Hovens1964Scopias1:54:561:54:05
43Marieke Hakkenebrg van1964Amsterdam Zuidoost1:59:271:58:26
 
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Martens1958Pijnenburg1:14:491:14:47
2Maria Coenen1957Atletiek Maastricht1:21:371:21:22
3Rinie Ebisch1954Atletiek Helden1:25:371:25:36
4Annie v.d. Hombergh1954Dutch Runners1:25:481:25:37
5Wilma Tax1956Lopersgroep Deurne1:32:281:31:47
6Kitty Castelijn1956Atletiek Maastricht1:35:281:34:53
7Biesemans Vera1955Londerzeel (BEL)1:38:201:38:14
8Francis van Gils1957Margraten1:38:241:37:18
9Annemarie Scholtes-Oel1950Mheer1:38:481:38:20
10Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht1:39:501:39:31
11Truus Hiddema1954Kronenberg1:41:481:41:12
12Wilhelmien Cornelissen1951Landgraaf1:47:371:46:32
 
MAN, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Van Hooren1992Atletiek Maastricht33:4933:49
2Erwin vanderplancke1995Wandre (BEL)34:4634:45
3Marco van der Stel1991Unitas34:5034:50
4Donald Hillebregt1992Unitas37:5937:59
5Jorrit van der Raadt1996STAP38:3338:28
6Koen Bastiaens1993Caesar39:0639:05
7John Vaessen1955Caesar42:1542:14
8Ronny Huijnen1973Eijsden42:2242:18
9Ralph Boer1996Unitas43:2343:23
10Rene Bastiaens1958Stein Lb44:1544:14
11Kenneth Visseren1996Elsloo Lb45:3645:32
12Arnoud de Graaf1963Heeze46:0246:01
13Ruben Drost1986Eindhoven Atletiek46:3846:30
14Axel ŠKrabanja1995Caesar47:5347:50
15Maarten van Heumen1984Sint Geertruid48:0047:25
16Jean-Pierre Goessens1968Maastricht48:0247:45
17Bob van Kasteren1998Berg en Terblijt48:2447:52
18Roger Brandts1983Maastricht48:3748:10
19Björn Van den Berg1977Valkenburg Lb48:5048:49
20Jos van den Bosch1981Eijsden48:5748:49
21Jef Schillings1963Caesar48:5848:05
22Pierre Jansen1964Panningen49:0048:24
23Kris Pipeleers1977Voeren (BEL)49:0348:59
24RMM Dols1962Stein Lb49:0348:50
25Rik Crijns1984Brunssum49:2348:37
26Mark Jacobs1964Nuth49:3048:41
27Colan van der Neut1984Achilles-Top50:1749:32
28Henny Laumen1955Maastricht51:0050:29
29Jef Brauers1954Atletiek Maastricht51:3151:00
30Leon Vorstermans1964Atletiek Maastricht52:4452:04
31Peter Wijnands1960Swift52:4451:50
32Roger Lennartz1973Vaals52:5352:37
33Etienne Beenen1980Maastricht52:5851:58
34Wim Hacking1963Caesar53:1552:40
35Paul van Hameren1961STB53:1952:49
36Paul Robbertz1961Caesar53:2453:02
37Willy de Boer1957Elsloo Lb53:3553:03
38Jorg Hamelers1980Berg en Terblijt53:4152:53
39Leon Walraven1966Sweikhuizen53:4253:17
40Erwin Warnier1966Eijsden53:4653:43
41Frank Bausch1971Nieuwstadt53:4853:24
42Jo Smeets1955Ulestraten53:5552:58
43Roel Krottje1981Maastricht54:2553:38
44Lars van Meijel1994Best54:2753:38
45Tommy Terng1983Tilburg54:3053:40
46Youri Mulkens1997Maastricht54:3954:35
47Mitchel Theunissen1989Schinnen54:4754:07
48Johan Jorissen1971Maastricht54:5354:08
49John Vaassen1973Sittard55:0654:17
50Luc van Soest1980Maastricht55:3554:30
51Stefan Zegers1971Maastricht55:5855:28
52Maurice Vanwersch1971Sittard55:5855:14
53Cyriel Waasdorp1977Eindhoven56:0855:58
54Marcel van Kasteren1965Berg en Terblijt56:2155:50
55Dennis Olislagers1972Maastricht56:2955:31
56John Cruts1964Vaals56:3256:16
57Hub Speetjens1966Nuth56:3756:21
58Andre vd Boorn1965Eijsden57:0756:11
59Fred Schaffers1954Soest57:0856:36
60Justus Spronck1973Maastricht57:2656:27
61Jurgen Broekman1961Unitas57:4657:02
62Ed Cilissen1961Maastricht58:0357:33
63Ed de la Croix1965Maasrunners58:2357:32
64Mario Wijdenes1965Almere58:4057:33
65Albert van Dijk1968Brunssum58:4058:25
66Guillaume Heemels1952Ulestraten59:0458:42
67Lars Murrer1966Maasrunners59:2058:30
68Guido Peerboom1964Eijsden59:2258:15
69Thimo Pagen1989Eygelshoven59:3358:28
70Bair Joosten1958Heythuysen1:00:0458:53
71Philip Lenaers1984Bunde1:00:1459:39
72Maarten Snoeijs1981Epen1:00:3859:50
73Remco de Roy1975Maastricht1:00:5759:59
74Gerard Swaen1954Maastricht1:01:091:00:14
75Ron Warnier1970Eijsden1:01:111:00:06
76Fred Rohner1950Unitas1:01:401:00:49
77Harmen Snoeijs1985's-Hertogenbosch1:02:041:01:16
78Ongky Smit1952Heerlen1:02:361:01:43
79Houcine Zioui1976Geldrop1:03:121:02:22
80Henny Herps1955Eijsden1:03:521:03:22
81Math MB Pantus1956Brunssum1:04:211:03:21
82Piet Kroon1951Maastricht1:04:391:03:31
83Jacques Zeguers1964Maastricht1:07:131:06:16
84Gijs Jansen1955Maastricht1:07:561:06:59
85Jean-Pierre Smeets1963Eijsden1:08:521:07:55
86Rob Konings1967Eijsden1:30:301:29:21
 
VROUW, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eveline Adriaens1981Eijsden49:0248:59
2Linda Onckels1985Weert50:2850:12
3Milou Beelen1980Atletiek Maastricht50:5150:34
4Nienke Mak1989Maastricht52:0351:35
5Martine Boutz-Schijven1968Atletiek Maastricht52:1851:09
6Nathalie van den Hoven1972Breda52:5152:07
7Ailid Wijnker1991Eijsden53:0852:25
8Rian Worms1986STAP54:2353:42
9Nadia Marnette1965Vaals54:3254:17
10Hiljanne van der Meer1983Utrecht55:2454:43
11Rosanne Akkermans1991Stein Lb55:4755:31
12Henriette Willigers1963Eijsden55:5554:50
13Patricia Knubben1971Maastricht55:5655:34
14Joy Kandziora1988Vaals56:2856:13
15Resian van Appeven1971Posterholt56:4856:21
16Kelly Adams1991Maastricht57:3757:09
17Sabine de Win1988Maastricht57:5057:40
18Hanneke Reijnen1999Eijsden58:4457:36
19Caroline Bunnik1984Maastricht59:0058:11
20Katja Tillie1972Ulestraten59:0458:41
21Marij van Roy1961Venlo59:0658:43
22Saskia Cuijpers1973Caesar1:00:3859:57
23Guusje Vrehen1966Maastricht1:00:5259:59
24Jose Kuit1972Caesar1:01:001:00:24
25Lean van Dijk1969Baarlo Lb1:01:061:00:43
26Karen Zegers1984Bunde1:01:171:00:43
27Corien Haenen1967Maasbree1:01:201:00:54
28Ellen Peerboom1966Eijsden1:01:241:00:16
29Salina Nowak1987STAP1:01:271:00:47
30Marloes Sour1962Atletiek Maastricht1:02:181:01:11
31Ine Peeters1962Baarlo Lb1:02:241:02:02
32Pia Prudon1962Atletiek Maastricht1:02:361:01:29
33Anya Willekens1968Achilles-Top1:02:421:01:54
34Mirian Mommers1983Meerssen1:02:431:01:37
35Ria Joppen1960Maasbree1:03:211:02:58
36Tessa Geelen1982Maastricht1:03:371:03:03
37Judith Weijsters1975Maastricht1:03:521:03:22
38Denise Wolfs-Heijnen1979Maasrunners1:03:571:02:55
39Nathalie Nijsters1968STB1:04:151:03:29
40Hanneke van Ewijk1972Baarlo Lb1:04:301:04:05
41Gabrielle van Benthem1967Born1:04:341:03:48
42Marjan Schmitz1960Swift1:04:461:03:52
43Leonne tillie Van Weer1977Gronsveld1:04:531:04:05
44Chaymaa El Orche1980Landgraaf1:05:421:05:29
45Lisette van Mulken1969Stein Lb1:06:001:04:59
46Jose Wauben1957Stein Lb1:06:011:04:59
47Fia Tilmans1963Caesar1:06:061:05:41
48Marlene Ruijpers1967Unitas1:06:211:05:50
49Karin van Nuil1967Geleen1:06:241:05:38
50Kathelijn Lemmens1993Reusel1:07:381:06:45
51Astrid Martens1960Meerssen1:09:051:08:08
52Kim Warnier1971Eijsden1:10:421:09:37
53Ingrid Hofman1983Maastricht1:21:391:20:50
 
MAN, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Koolhaas1995Sittard19:3019:30
2Bas Debets1992Mheer20:2520:24
3Krisztián Szucs1976AVON20:3020:30
4Giel van Asten1998Atletiek Maastricht21:1421:13
5Roel Lenssen1995Neerharen (lanaken)21:2121:01
6Robin Lemmens1994Caesar22:4722:46
7Lars Vorstermans1998Atletiek Maastricht23:1923:19
8Loek Schreurs1996Maastricht24:1424:09
9Marcel Klein1974Landgraaf24:5224:42
10Leon Wetsels1995Eijsden24:5524:38
11Ferdie Lemmens1982Wijlre25:2425:11
12Ischa Lipsch2000Schin op Geul25:4325:29
13Eelco Schreurs1986Cadier en Keer26:0025:15
14Roger Kolenburg1964Eijsden26:3426:07
15Koen Huntjens1992Gronsveld26:5125:55
16Arthur Kolenburg2001Eijsden28:0227:35
17Eric Curfs1969Wijlre28:0627:14
18Felix Havenith1982Maastricht28:1428:01
19Robert Zimny1961Heerlen28:3327:44
20Han Gehlen1959Simpelveld29:0928:20
21Bob Schuurman1998Eijsden29:3729:20
22Rien van Mulken2002Stein Lb30:2230:10
23Rik Meex1999Urmond30:2330:11
24Caspar Wijnen1950Wijlre30:3729:34
25Cas van Mulken1999Stein Lb30:5130:39
26Marcel Spork1957Landgraaf31:2630:27
27Maurice Vossen1969Eijsden33:1332:10
28Jos Ubags1964Ulestraten34:0633:08
29Joep Sporck1984Maastricht34:0933:55
30Raymond Heuts1969Eijsden34:2933:17
31Rob Schreurs1962Maastricht38:1937:13
32Michael Cabo1963Ulestraten38:2437:25
33Leon Schijnen1963Maastricht39:0038:00
34Thom Schijnen2002Maastricht39:2238:22
 
VROUW, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Solange Portengen1986AVON24:2524:21
2Didy Verheijden1988Maastricht26:0325:41
3Chantal Bos1995Unitas26:5226:52
4Denise Wetsels1995Eijsden28:0827:16
5Judith Beentjes1964Geleen29:0928:42
6Kitty Jehae1966Atletiek Maastricht29:1928:58
7Ankie Merx1980Vaals30:1629:17
8Tessa Dols1991Bunde31:1430:02
9Rowena Rutten1988Lanaken (BEL)31:4731:24
10Yara Hoenjet1987Maastricht31:5831:43
11Christel Mulkens1970Maastricht33:0432:44
12Simone Hoegen1975Eijsden33:2232:20
13Moniek de Jong1987Meerssen33:4332:31
14Christel Gilles1979Heerlen34:0233:13
15Sevda Caris1976Aubel (BEL)34:4633:57
16Monique Broers1966Eijsden34:5033:48
17Yolanda Eichhorst1967Wijlre35:0434:13
18Cecile Reijnen1997Eijsden35:0533:57
19Emma Nobels1996Valkenburg Lb35:0534:24
20Judith Huyveneers1977Maastricht35:0834:02
21Sandra Piatek1979Maasrunners35:0934:08
22Eveline Klarenaar1981Eijsden35:1034:05
23Chantal Brock1969Achilles-Top35:1734:30
24Angela Stevens1969Eijsden35:3634:38
25Antoinette Stille1968Eijsden36:0134:53
26Sandra Dieteren1967Unitas36:1635:28
27Claire Feijs1988Eijsden36:3635:35
28Chantal Rosier1969Eijsden37:1336:16
29Saskia de Vre1971HAC37:2936:46
30Simone Ubags-Jansen1964Ulestraten38:2437:25
31Roswitha Feller1966Selfkant (GER)38:3337:45
32Whitney Wolfs1989Eijsden38:4337:37
33Linsy Koenen1985Eijsden38:4337:37
34Dorothé Garé1965Eijsden38:5237:44
35Danielle Soudant1981Maasrunners1:06:261:05:24
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-12-2013 21:44