Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Pampushoutcross

Almere - Zondag 19 januari 2014

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere5:59 
2Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere6:39 
3Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere6:42 
4Rosalie Franken2007Almere6:56 
5Tess Kroese2008Almere7:00 
6Lieke Josiassen2007Almere7:22 
7Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere7:55 
8Louise Staartjes2007Almere8:31 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad6:20 
2Sjoerd Kil2007Almere6:24 
3Lucas Scheepers2007Almere6:32 
4Nolan Snel2007Lelystad6:44 
5Floris van Tuijl2007Almere6:53 
6Viggo Moria2007Almere7:07 
7Tristan Lasten2007Almere7:14 
8Rodi Franken2007Almere7:34 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere5:25 
2Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere5:33 
3Linde de Smidt2006 5:43 
4Vera Lutgendorp2006Almere5:52 
5Esmée Heesters2006Almere6:22 
6Floor Evenboer2006Almere6:46 
7Kalliste Pels2006Almere6:49 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tobias Scheepers2006Almere5:29 
2Tim Herbert2006Almere5:31 
3Senna Plasschaert2006Almere5:36 
4Senna Fransen2006Zeewolde5:39 
5Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere6:14 
6Jelle Dogger2006Almere6:29 
7Duncan Nadolski2006Almere6:33 
8Wouter Sanders2006Almere7:43 
9Wiebe Gouwens2010Almere9:02 
10Floris daniel Molenkam2010Almere9:06 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere8:51 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere9:31 
3Merel Veltman2005Almere9:53 
4Froukje Kil2005Almere10:26 
5Gwen de Droog2005Almere10:54 
6Pleun van Raaij2005Almere12:17 
7Esmee Weber2005Almere13:08 
8Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere13:11 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bo Schraven2005Almere9:58 
2Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde10:09 
3Casper van Tuijl2005Almere10:31 
4Bret Groot2005Almere10:51 
5Niels Friderichs2005Almere10:57 
6Yorick Moria2005Almere12:13 
7Quinten Poppinga2005Almere12:15 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere8:54 
2Tamar Veltman2003Almere9:23 
3Kim van Groenestein2003Almere9:41 
4Aimée de Smidt2004 9:44 
5Roos de Kort2003Almere9:51 
6Femke Leguit2004Almere10:01 
7Elize Baartwijk2003Almere10:13 
8Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere10:43 
9Madelief van der Tak2003Almere10:44 
10Fenne Telkamp2004Almere10:47 
11Roos Leerkes2004Almere11:01 
12Nadieh Meerman2003Almere11:11 
13Rana Ravelli2004Almere11:21 
14Julia van Wegen2004Almere11:33 
15Lisette Steenman2004Almere11:36 
16Carmen Lasten2004Almere11:41 
17Tessa van der Wal2003Almere12:08 
18Jennifer Mes2003Almere12:21 
19Fleur van der Kamp2003Almere12:29 
20Rachel Amsing2003Almere12:33 
21Emma Straat2004Almere13:04 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christopher Lam2004Almere8:09 
2Tim Weber2003Almere8:14 
3Djimon de Groot2003Almere8:20 
4Ilan Olivier2003Almere8:23 
5Mael Plasschaert2003Almere8:32 
6Max van Liempdt2003Almere8:39 
7Daan Herbert2003Almere8:48 
8Jasper Takens2003Almere9:01 
9Bas van Groenestein2004Almere9:19 
10Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:25 
11Rick van Heezik2003Almere9:28 
12Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde9:34 
13Nathan Haages2004Almere9:36 
14Jort Monteban2003Almere9:55 
15Perry Severijnse2003Almere10:12 
16Jesper Heesters2004Almere10:23 
17Wesley Franken2003Almere10:40 
18Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere11:25 
19Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:10 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elisa Mul2002Zeewolde8:30 
2Romy Spoelder2001Almere8:34 
3Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere8:58 
4Isa van Heezik2002Almere9:04 
5Silke de Wolde2001Almere9:13 
6Lara Mettau2001Almere9:16 
7Britt Schraven2002Almere9:38 
8Sophie Does2002Almere9:45 
9Immelien Bosman2002Almere10:18 
10Merel Woudstra2002Almere10:36 
11Mette Lacroix2002Almere10:45 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Youri Fransen2001Zeewolde7:35 
2Joost Friderichs2002Almere7:59 
3Joep de Kort2002Almere8:06 
4Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere8:36 
5Oscar Junius2001Almere8:41 
6Hidde Straat2002Almere8:43 
7Louis Garé2001Almere9:10 
8Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde10:00 
9Teun Hamel2002Almere10:05 
10Lennart Greven2001Almere10:15 
11Sem Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere10:16 
12Siebren Telkamp2001Almere10:34 
13Rik Aikens2001Almere10:39 
14Kevin Caro2001Almere10:49 
15Rens Friderichs2002Almere11:07 
16Jannes Bechtold2002Almere11:28 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere17:48 
2Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad17:52 
3Danielle Spoelder1996Almere19:59 
4Annick Steenman2000Almere20:27 
5Fiona Mirea1993Almere24:43 
6Annelot Bosman2000Almere25:31 
7Esther Wouters1976Almere25:58 
8Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere27:27 
9Jessica Tax1999Almere27:31 
10Regina Cornelisz1991Almere27:57 
11Annette Ariaans1967Almere28:38 
12Hester Scheffen1967Almere30:52 
13Ineke Steenmetz1959Almere30:55 
14Diane Schaap- Esch1977Almere32:11 
15Inge van Willigenburg1973Almere32:15 
16Marian Goddijn1954Almere33:20 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom de Leeuw1997Almere16:37 
2Sander van Tuijl1972Almere19:21 
3Mathijs Bos2000Almere23:15 
4Mark Bennis2000Almere23:32 
5Pascal Munniks1998Almere23:41 
6Martijn Janssen1983Almere24:20 
7Ton van Meertem1962Almere29:19 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Knol1971Almere29:30 
2Doris Gritsch1972Almere30:29 
3Ayla van der Tak1998Almere31:20 
4Joyce Caro1999Almere31:56 
5Ida Oosterbroek1966Mijdrecht31:58 
6Elysa de Ruijter1996Almere32:05 
7Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere34:49 
8Carla van Zandvoort1960Almere35:40 
9Winni Jansen1969Almere36:08 
10Barbara Harmsen1980Almere37:02 
11Majke Hogendorp1981Haarlem37:20 
12Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere38:27 
13Seline Phefferkorn1983Lelystad38:37 
14Maryvonne van den Berg1983Almere39:14 
15Gonnie Fawzy1964Almere41:01 
16Krissie Senden1984Almere41:18 
17Johanna Staartjes1971Almere47:18 
18Jacqueline Willekes1957Almere52:58 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Bennis1996Almere23:43 
2Daan Jacobs1995Weesp23:46 
3Rens de Boer1997Almere24:39 
4Joep Lebouille1999Almere25:14 
5Pim Lebouille1997Almere25:47 
6Tim Jacobs1995Weesp25:52 
7Klaas Visscher1996Almere29:27 
8Bas Lacroix1966Almere31:14 
9Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere32:16 
10Jan Fhijnbeen1965Almere33:39 
11Marcel Konings1967Almere34:10 
12Peter de Leeuw1968Almere34:13 
13Luuk Visscher1966Almere36:10 
14Zeger de Jong1957Almere37:54 
15Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere38:01 
16Ruud Horn1961Almere39:17 
17Ronald Boerlage1958Almere40:56 
18Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere42:26 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke de Groot1977Almere41:15 
2Cindy van der Veld1985Amsterdam42:48 
3Kim van Breda1980Almere44:17 
4Michou Buijs1976Almere46:06 
5Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum46:46 
6Danielle Zeeman-Versch1985Almere59:45 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Dekker1994Almere30:07 
2Bas de Waal1994Almere30:43 
3Michael Cornelisz1994Almere32:21 
4Jesse Abbey1996Almere32:41 
5Bart Tas1976Almere32:49 
6Rinse vd Ouweelen1975Monnickendam34:02 
7Merijn Schuurman1978Almere34:20 
8Dennis de Knijff1986Almere34:25 
9Marten Visser1979Almere34:54 
10Thomas Naasz1975Almere35:01 
11Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere35:19 
12Jefry Visser1986Almere36:15 
13Johan Postma1987Almere36:34 
14David Westdorp1975Almere36:56 
15Jochem Koren1983Bussum37:45 
16Jasper Heijtel1980Zwolle38:04 
17Allard Warrink1978Almere38:11 
18Jelmer Bakering1993Almere38:51 
19Marius Zimmerman1979Amsterdam39:30 
20Marc Berkouwer1987Almere39:48 
21Vincent Weening1984Almere39:58 
22Joost Krijnen1977Almere40:07 
23Bob Harmsen1982Almere41:10 
24Remko Evenboer1978Almere41:41 
25Wiebe Gouwens1983Almere42:28 
26Ben Hasselman1981Almere43:38 
27Bas Vecht1981Almere44:40 
28Rien Dekker1995Almere44:51 
29Frank Lekkerkerker1980Ankeveen45:30 
30Xander van den Berg1978Almere48:30 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere35:34 
2Yvette van Wegen1969Almere39:22 
3Petra Eigenraam1969Almere39:26 
4Gieny van Niejenhuis1961Almere42:43 
5Karin Blok1963Almere44:57 
6Dalva Hubert1966Almere45:22 
7Froukje de Jonge1965Almere46:12 
8Jeannette Labouille1970Almere46:17 
9Aukje Bijlsma1959Almere47:37 
10Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere47:54 
11Anneke Anrochte1957Almere50:49 
12Chris Haak1969Almere51:04 
13Nicole Hoogeveen1970Almere51:33 
14Germaine Grootveld1966Almere51:37 
15Irene Kettenburg1966Almere57:13 
16Ine Verschut1954Almere1:14:20 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Barel1957Overberg31:33 
2Wannie Friderichs1972Almere31:43 
3Michel van Liempdt1973Almere32:26 
4Wim Dokter1965Almere32:48 
5Ron Stobbe1962Almere33:47 
6Anthonie Dam1972Almere33:53 
7Cor Boerman1967Almere34:11 
8Johan Slootweg1969Almere34:32 
9Ruud van de Laan1957Almere35:18 
10Hans Lampe1964Almere35:26 
11Joost Burcksen1964Almere37:29 
12Wiilem van Leeuwen1965Almere37:43 
13André Gerth1963Lelystad37:57 
14Sergio Contrucci1969Almere38:20 
15Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde38:33 
16Paul Lebouille1970Almere38:42 
17Peter Horn1962Almere38:52 
18Robert Monteban1973Almere39:03 
19Marcel Caro1969Almere39:06 
20Eric Niewind1962Almere41:05 
21Rein van der Wal1968Almere41:07 
22Jan van Zandvoort1957Almere41:13 
23Jos Hofstee1971Huizen41:40 
24Enno van Vaalen1957Almere41:53 
25Manuel Mertens1969Almere41:55 
26Harry Klomp1958Utrecht41:57 
27Jan Aland1960Almere41:59 
28Ronald Willekes1959Almere42:08 
29Gert van den Velden1965Almere42:17 
30Fred de Ruiter1970Almere42:33 
31Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere42:53 
32Wouter Hamel1958Almere43:10 
33Martin Lieberom1962Almere43:15 
34Gerald Poppinga1971Almere43:32 
35Harm Brouwer1970Almere43:35 
36Jeroen Jansen1969Almere43:43 
37Jaap van der Kamp1967Almere43:53 
38Marcel Spoelder1964Almere44:07 
39Roland Storm1969Almere44:13 
40Andre Waque1960Almere44:26 
41Peter Caron1962Almere44:33 
42Gerhard Munniks1947Almere44:37 
43Silvester de Smidt1973 44:43 
44Patrick Ariaans1967Almere44:47 
45Otto Telkamp1962Almere45:15 
46Harry Takens1972Almere46:01 
47Erik Leutscher1966Almere46:35 
48Frans Dieleman1958Almere46:41 
49Rick Sahetapy1962Almere46:44 
50Jan Meijer1947Almere46:57 
51Jaap Looijen1958Almere47:50 
52Sandy Knollenburg1963Almere48:10 
53Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere48:38 
54Wilco Junius1964Almere48:57 
55Rene Louman1954Almere49:27 
56Jan van Binnendijk1972Almere54:16 
57Dino Ardjosemito1971Almere56:58 
58Philippe van Thiel1958Almere58:08 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverin2001Almere17:43 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-01-2014 16:42