Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vaartsluisboscross

Almere - Zondag 16 februari 2014

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere5:30 
2Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere6:08 
3Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere6:15 
4Rosalie Franken2007Almere6:17 
5Tess Kroese2008Almere6:46 
6Louise Staartjes2007Almere7:40 
7Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere7:58 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael Kroese2007Almere5:42 
2Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad5:53 
3Lucas Scheepers2007Almere5:59 
4Floris van Tuijl2007Almere6:11 
5Rodi Franken2007Almere6:21 
6Tristan Lasten2007Almere6:38 
7Sam Stobbe2007Almere6:41 
8Revi Stobbe2008Almere7:19 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere4:51 
2Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere4:53 
3Vera Lutgendorp2006Almere5:21 
4Linde de Smidt2006 5:36 
5Esmée Heesters2006Almere5:50 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tobias Scheepers2006Almere4:56 
2Senna Plasschaert2006Almere5:01 
3Tim Herbert2006Almere5:08 
4Senna Fransen2006Zeewolde5:12 
5Jumyro Mijnals2006Almere5:44 
6Jelle Dogger2006Almere5:47 
7Duncan Nadolski2006Almere6:02 
8Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere6:05 
9Stefan Meskers2006Almere6:35 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere8:52 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere9:25 
3Merel Veltman2005Almere9:44 
4Gwen de Droog2005Almere11:00 
5Froukje Kil2005Almere11:16 
6Pleun van Raaij2005Almere12:33 
7Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere12:50 
8Esmee Weber2005Almere14:14 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Molenkamp2005Almere9:03 
2Bo Schraven2005Almere9:49 
3Bret Groot2005Almere10:25 
4Simon Mol2005Almere10:36 
5Casper van Tuijl2005Almere11:07 
6Niels Friderichs2005Almere11:14 
7Yorick Moria2005Almere12:02 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke van Hofslot2003Amersfoort8:20 
2Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere8:56 
3Tamar Veltman2003Almere9:05 
4Kim van Groenestein2003Almere9:19 
5Aimée de Smidt2004 10:00 
6Femke Leguit2004Almere10:46 
7Elize Baartwijk2003Almere10:47 
8Lisa Frijters2003Almere10:54 
9Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere11:09 
10Madelief van der Tak2003Almere11:11 
11Tessa van der Wal2003Almere11:26 
12Loïs Donkers2004Almere11:29 
13Nadieh Meerman2003Almere11:32 
14Fenne Telkamp2004Almere11:34 
15Rachel Amsing2003Almere11:41 
16Emma Straat2004Almere11:50 
17Lisette Steenman2004Almere11:56 
18Carmen Lasten2004Almere12:05 
19Jamelia Mijnals2004Almere12:34 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Weber2003Almere8:11 
2Daan Herbert2003Almere8:18 
3Mael Plasschaert2003Almere8:25 
4Christopher Lam2004Almere8:26 
5Ilan Olivier2003Almere8:30 
6Alex van buttingha Wic2003Bussum8:37 
7Max van Liempdt2003Almere8:42 
8Djimon de Groot2003Almere8:49 
9Jasper Takens2003Almere8:58 
10Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde9:16 
11Bas van Groenestein2004Almere9:31 
12Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:58 
13Jamie Sesay2004Almere10:04 
14Rick van Heezik2003Almere10:09 
15Nathan Haages2004Almere10:32 
16Jesper Heesters2004Almere10:51 
17Wesley Franken2003Almere10:58 
18Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:09 
19Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere12:12 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elisa Mul2002Zeewolde8:23 
2Romy Spoelder2001Almere8:28 
3Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere9:39 
4Isa van Heezik2002Almere9:53 
5Sophie Does2002Almere9:55 
6Lara Mettau2001Almere10:20 
7Immelien Bosman2002Almere10:38 
8Merel Woudstra2002Almere10:41 
9Britt Schraven2002Almere10:44 
10Mette Lacroix2002Almere10:56 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Youri Fransen2001Zeewolde7:48 
2Joost Friderichs2002Almere7:52 
3Joep de Kort2002Almere7:54 
4Oscar Junius2001Almere8:34 
5Jelani James2002Amsterdam Zuidoost8:44 
6Louis Garé2001Almere8:53 
7Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere9:12 
8Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde10:07 
9Teun Hamel2002Almere10:18 
10Lennart Greven2001Almere10:23 
11Sem Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere10:30 
12Kevin Caro2001Almere11:17 
13Rik Aikens2001Almere11:20 
14Siebren Telkamp2001Almere11:22 
15Jannes Bechtold2002Almere11:36 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere15:37 
2Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad15:48 
3Annick Steenman2000Almere18:07 
4Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere18:38 
5Fiana Mirea1993Almere19:58 
6Marloes Abbink2000Almere20:02 
7Annelot Bosman2000Almere22:45 
8Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere23:42 
9Diane Schaap- Esch1977Almere27:23 
10Ilonka Hofstee1971Zeewolde30:32 
11Petra Hofstee1974Huizen31:47 
12Marian Goddijn1954Almere32:05 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere13:31 
2Tom de Leeuw1997Almere13:56 
3Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere13:58 
4Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn1997Almere14:12 
5Cain Rutgers1999Almere14:15 
6Roy Gregoire1987Elst Gld14:52 
7Sander van Tuijl1972Almere17:30 
8Joris van den Einden2000Almere18:30 
9Mathijs Bos2000Almere20:25 
10Pascal Munniks1998Almere20:47 
11Mark Bennis2000Almere20:48 
12Joost Hofstee1997Zeewolde20:50 
13Martijn Janssen1983Almere21:30 
14Ton van Meertem1962Almere24:45 
15Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere25:19 
16Jeroen Staartjes1967Almere26:06 
17Rick Vonk1964Lelystad30:38 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Knol1971Almere26:53 
2Joyce Caro1999Almere27:06 
3Danielle Spoelder1996Almere27:16 
4Doris Gritsch1972Almere27:51 
5Ayla van der Tak1998Almere28:30 
6Jolanda Kroese1969Almere30:48 
7Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere31:24 
8Winni Jansen1969Almere33:37 
9Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere34:53 
10Marja Cordes1970Almere34:56 
11Maryvonne van den Berg1983Almere35:00 
12Van den Velden1989Almere35:20 
13Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere36:57 
14Claudia Nadler1980Almere37:32 
15Cindy Bunschoten1976Almere37:33 
16Gwen Dilg1979Almere37:34 
17Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere38:04 
18Johanna Staartjes1971Almere44:08 
19Jacqueline Willekes1957Almere46:33 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Jacobs1995Weesp21:18 
2Thomas Bennis1996Almere21:51 
3Tim Jacobs1995Weesp22:02 
4Joep Lebouille1999Almere22:22 
5Rens de Boer1997Almere22:42 
6Glenn Wesseling1995Almere22:53 
7Pim Lebouille1997Almere23:02 
8Jolan van Maaren1996Almere23:15 
9Niels Dokter1998Almere24:35 
10Brighton de Jong1995Almere28:13 
11Bas Lacroix1966Almere28:14 
12Martijn Strating1997Almere28:39 
13Marcel Konings1967Almere29:31 
14Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere30:41 
15Taco Welink1980Hilversum31:36 
16Peter de Leeuw1968Almere32:04 
17Vincent Sorel1980Lelystad32:15 
18Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere33:43 
19Peter Velthuis1954Almere33:58 
20Zeger de Jong1957Almere35:51 
21Ronald Boerlage1958Almere37:03 
22Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere38:37 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cindy van der Veld1985Amsterdam38:16 
2Kim van Breda1980Almere41:10 
3Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum42:09 
4Silvie Maessen1988's-Gravenhage43:54 
5Christin Mueller1982Amsterdam Zuidoost46:37 
6Sobha Dalloesingh1981Almere50:08 
7T. W.1985Nederland50:44 
8Geeke Bosma1983Wolvega52:59 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Utrecht27:00 
2Merlijn Dekker1994Almere27:52 
3T. Visser1989Almere28:03 
4Rogier Wouters1976Amsterdam28:26 
5Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere29:00 
6Michael Cornelisz1994Almere29:17 
7Bart Tas1976Almere29:59 
8Jarrich van Woersem1992Almere30:27 
9Tjerk Tjallema1988Naarden30:44 
10Dennis de Knijff1986Almere30:52 
11Marten Visser1979Almere31:23 
12Merijn Schuurman1978Almere31:57 
13Jefry Visser1986Almere32:58 
14David Westdorp1975Almere33:38 
15J. Heijtel1980Zwolle33:51 
16Jelmer Bakering1993Almere34:12 
17David van Maaren1999Almere34:30 
18Johan Postma1987Almere34:32 
19Thomas Naasz1975Almere35:17 
20Mark Veldboom1987's-Gravenhage35:26 
21Marc Berkouwer1987Almere36:28 
22Ryan Wesseling1991Almere36:39 
23Joachim Snoeks1982Hilversum37:38 
24Ben Hasselman1981Almere39:32 
25Wiebe Gouwens1983Almere40:05 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere33:07 
2Petra Eigenraam1969Almere37:30 
3Yvette van Wegen1969Almere37:54 
4Jeannette Labouille1970Almere40:39 
5Dalva Hubert1966Almere41:26 
6Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere42:18 
7Froukje de Jonge1965Almere42:26 
8Aukje Bijlsma1959Almere44:04 
9Gertine Dijkstra1972Almere44:29 
10Nicole Hoogeveen1970Almere47:02 
11Germaine Grootveld1966Almere47:04 
12Kitty Verburg1966Almere47:33 
13Patricia Groot1969Almere52:08 
14Irene Kettenburg1966Almere53:07 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wannie Friderichs1972Almere29:06 
2Wim Dokter1965Almere29:50 
3Ron Stobbe1962Almere30:57 
4Federico De Marco1969Almere31:28 
5Cor Boerman1967Almere31:31 
6Hans Bosman1971Almere32:25 
7Hans Lampe1964Almere32:42 
8Peter Horn1962Almere35:13 
9Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde35:23 
10Paul Lebouille1970Almere35:38 
11Sergio Contrucci1969Almere35:53 
12Marcel Caro1969Almere36:07 
13Eric Niewind1962Almere37:15 
14Manuel Mertens1969Almere37:28 
15Marcel Spoelder1964Almere38:01 
16Jos Hofstee1971Huizen38:14 
17Peter Klijn1956Aalsmeerderbrug38:18 
18Martin Lieberom1962Almere38:33 
19Jan Aland1960Almere38:55 
20Enno van Vaalen1957Almere39:02 
21Fred de Ruiter1970Almere39:12 
22Andre Waque1960Almere39:21 
23Rein van der Wal1968Almere39:29 
24Patrick Ariaans1967Almere40:13 
25Stan Baartwijk1969Almere40:19 
26Harry Takens1972Almere40:21 
27Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere40:23 
28Gert van den Velden1965Almere40:26 
29Gerhard Munniks1947Almere40:37 
30Bart Knol1968Lelystad40:48 
31Silvester de Smidt1973 40:54 
32Juius van Bezooijen1963Almere41:17 
33Harm Brouwer1970Almere41:19 
34Otto Telkamp1962Almere41:37 
35Erik Leutscher1966Almere42:06 
36Onno van Elsacker1963Almere43:25 
37John van Voorn1970Lelystad43:45 
38Frans Dieleman1958Almere43:46 
39Rick Sahetapy1962Almere43:48 
40Jaap Looijen1958Almere43:58 
41Sandy Knollenburg1963Almere44:01 
42Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere44:16 
43Wilco Junius1964Almere44:37 
44Rene Louman1954Almere45:41 
45Ronald Willekes1959Almere46:35 
46Jan Maessen1950Huizen48:10 
47Dino Ardjosemito1971Almere50:51 
48Jan van Binnendijk1972Almere50:52 
49Rob de Leeuw1940Almere1:05:00 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverin2001Almere15:03 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-12-2014 20:28