Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 1 maart 2014

 
MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo31:39 
2Edwin Slijkhuis1987Vitalis31:55 
3Erik Driesen1978NOP31:59 
4Falco Olivier1983BB lopers32:03 
5Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam32:04 
6Riekele Kobes1986AV Heerenveen32:07 
7Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis32:27 
8Willard Bredewold1984BB lopers33:26 
9Bram kielman1996AV Heerenveen33:42 
10Leon van Leusen1982BB lopers33:44 
11Menco Schuurman1991Loopgroep Aart Stigt33:46 
12Freek Hoolsema1986Assen33:56 
13Andre knol1987Athlos34:01 
14Tom Nuijen1992Groningen Atletiek34:06 
15René Jaasma1984Impala34:09 
16Erik Slomp1984BB lopers34:10 
17Mathijs de Vroome1976Groningen Atletiek34:20 
18Stefan Postma1989AV Heerenveen34:36 
19Arne Mulder1990BB lopers35:02 
20Stefan Edema1988LSV Invictus35:27 
21Siep Nota1990Horror36:07 
22Bert Bos1993Loopgroep Nienoord36:15 
23Jetze Genee1978Horror36:24 
24Rob Vijver1991Lionitas36:59 
25Henri Harmsen1988Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:10 
26Bernard Nitrauw1980BB lopers37:17 
27Jos richie1975Groningen Atletiek37:24 
28Ad van Erp1986Groningen Atletiek37:34 
29Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas37:41 
30Wouter van Riet1987SV Veendam37:52 
31Willem de Haan1976Impala38:06 
32Folkert Attema1987Horror42:00 
33Aalzen Alma1981Impala45:52 
 
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander van Tartwijk1991Groningen35:37 
2Anton Theo Borger1986Surhuisterveen36:58 
3Mahmoud Sharafeddine1982Drachten37:14 
4Michiel Veldman1986Nieuwleusen39:19 
5Diego Wattimena1988Impala39:41 
6Yorrick Groenhof1992Opeinde39:58 
7Marco v.d. Brug1990Impala40:55 
8Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten41:27 
9Remco Groot Beumer1977Raalte41:41 
10Albert Allema1996Drachten42:11 
11Henk Piek1976Drachten42:52 
12Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag43:39 
13Rienk Bouma1977Harkema44:25 
14Arnold Zwaagstra1976Impala44:53 
15Aron Snippe1996Drachten45:13 
16Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten45:21 
17Heero van der Veen1978Drachten45:25 
18Gaatze de Vries1987Harkema46:49 
19Johan Bloemsma1991Kollum48:30 
20Daniël Hooghiemstra1983Drachten49:35 
21Elder Puto1976Drachten50:10 
22John Teitsma1974Drachten50:40 
23Henk Smeding1981Zwolle50:40 
24Sebastian Galiano1983Groningen51:04 
25Ricardo postma1997Drachten51:32 
26Jeroen Hoogeveen1998Opende52:06 
27Dirk-Jan Faber1975Impala52:07 
28Jaap van der Laan1976Feanwalden52:34 
29Jelle Jacob Postma1991Kollum56:04 
30Eric van der Wal1977Ureterp56:11 
31Niels Zwaagstra1978Leeuwarden58:26 
32Remon Westerdijk1998Loopgroep Surhuister58:58 
33Rik Jansen1997Drachten1:01:35 
 
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Opten1966SV Veendam33:00 
2Henk Smalbrugge1973BB lopers33:31 
3Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas33:50 
4Arjen Driesen1969NOP34:07 
5Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas34:37 
6Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror34:48 
7Ludy Timmer1969AAC '6135:43 
8Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo36:03 
9Foppe van der Heide1971Impala37:12 
10Naanko Drent1964Aquilo37:17 
11Stefan van der Wal1970Impala39:48 
12Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala42:57 
13Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas44:06 
14Altjo Tolner1965ATC '7548:52 
 
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum36:26 
2Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum38:27 
3Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen39:27 
4Wieberen Jan de Jong1968Drachten41:36 
5Pieter Veenstra1973Drachten41:40 
6Jan douwe Zuidema1973Damwald42:32 
7Harold van Wieren1973Drachten43:04 
8Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten43:07 
9Peter Stickje1969Groningen43:16 
10Gerrie Boersma1964Friesland43:42 
11Martin van Ooyen1964Drachten43:44 
12Siete van der Wal1965Boelenslaan43:58 
13Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten44:07 
14Tom Rijpma1970Leeuwarden44:16 
15H. Veenstra1972Drachten44:28 
16Theo Zijlstra1968Lionitas44:30 
17Siebe de Vries1971Drachten44:32 
18Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten44:44 
19Henk Wijbenga1971Sumar45:31 
20Bert Doosje1970Drachten46:44 
21Martijn Venema1970Feanwalden46:57 
22Marc Draaisma1970Kollum47:04 
23Dick Pluim1967Groningen47:07 
24Wietze Westerhuis1965Impala47:13 
25Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten47:56 
26Andries Schipper1969Veenwoudsterwal48:12 
27Willem Eise Jongsma1971Nijega48:13 
28Johan Jongstra1964Meppel48:18 
29Harry Papjes1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk48:50 
30Marten v.d. Kamp1970Nij Beets49:13 
31Meindert Westra1965Impala49:32 
32Henk Zandstra1969Drachten49:35 
33Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten49:46 
34Conrad Waebers1968Hoogezand50:05 
35Koning1973Assen50:26 
36Marco Dekker1968Drachten50:30 
37Reinier de Jong1972Lemmer51:22 
38John van den Berg1967Noordwijk Gn51:59 
39Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp52:33 
40Chris Speelman1969Sneek52:42 
41Koen Grave1967Drachten53:28 
42Jos Jansen1968Drachten54:39 
43Klaas Struiving1973Loopgroep Surhuister54:41 
44Jan de Hoop1973Drachten56:02 
45Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten56:10 
46Menno Roskam1965IJlst58:01 
47Mikael Jaspers1965Impala58:43 
48Klaas Struiving1973Loopgroep Surhuister1:00:37 
 
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos36:19 
2Sieds Wiersma1962Impala37:37 
3Henk Por1959Groningen38:20 
4Ijnze Stienstra1962Lionitas38:24 
5Juda Vecht1960BB lopers39:34 
6Chris Draijer1955Impala40:20 
7Lucas Buikema1961Groningen Atletiek40:26 
8Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen41:43 
9Gerrit Jepma1956Impala44:42 
10Harm Veenstra1958Impala44:42 
11Hans de Weerd1949Impala46:15 
12Sjoerd Fennema1958Groningen Atletiek46:52 
13Domien Mulder1960Friesland46:59 
14Piet Kerstholt 1481947Friesland53:42 
 
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Klokman1963Ureterp42:04 
2Dirk de Vries1963Jistrum44:02 
3Geert Bleeksma1960Dutch Runners44:32 
4Dhr. Kramer1959Tolbert44:47 
5Peter Bax1960Drachten45:27 
6Andries Hooijsma1964Impala45:58 
7Jelle Haarsma1947Drachten46:39 
8Doeke Otter1957Drachten46:41 
9Eddy Schipper1960Drachten46:50 
10Dijkstra1959Friesland46:55 
11Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala47:14 
12R.J. Stoffelsma1958Norg47:24 
13Henk van der Heide1963Boornbergum48:05 
14Dries Wedzinga1947Impala48:34 
15Karst Anema1946Friesland49:23 
16Rinze vd brug1960Impala49:26 
17Jan Smit1950Friesland49:46 
18Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten49:53 
19Dhr. Kramer1959Tolbert50:40 
20Jan Zonderland1953Beetsterzwaag50:55 
21Tjalling Talsma1946Drachten50:59 
22Jan Flierman1952Drachten51:08 
23Jakob Veenstra1945Impala51:13 
24Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen51:25 
25Harry Snippe1963Drachten52:23 
26Hans Jonker1962Drachten52:34 
27Marcus Klomp1954Marum52:38 
28Henk Driessen1948Impala52:42 
29Ron Pander1961Drachten52:57 
30Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten53:00 
31Aalze Vriezema1962Opeinde53:51 
32Rudy Pijpker1962Drachten53:57 
33Hans van Egmond1958Impala53:58 
34Jan Reitsma1956Eastermar54:41 
35Jan Woudstra1953Impala55:05 
36Djurre J. van der Scha1951Friesland55:05 
37Jan Panhuis1946Friesland56:21 
38Jan Bakker1950Impala57:06 
39Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland1:00:17 
40Gerard Dijkstra1963Ureterp1:00:34 
41Gerard Jansen1955Drachten1:03:59 
 
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6135:42 
2Ydwine van der Veen1993AV Heerenveen36:11 
3Marlies Groenewold1983BB lopers41:45 
4Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas42:02 
5Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Lionitas42:40 
6Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala43:09 
7Nynke Visser1978Phanos43:20 
8Annemiek Opten1975SV Veendam43:44 
9Willemijn Zandberg1963Drachten49:38 
10Adri Sluis1960Friesland53:43 
11Minke Oord1956Friesland1:02:00 
 
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rianne Harmsen - de Bo1991Drachten45:14 
2Hetty Vossen1978Impala47:26 
3Inge Wagt1980Nieuw-Roden47:33 
4Froukje Blokker-Stol1987Vleuten49:43 
5Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten50:15 
6Mariska van den Enge1978Drachten51:20 
7Nynke Rypkema1986Rottevalle51:31 
8Lyke Rots1983Drachten52:09 
9Anita Hoogeveen1992Surhuisterveen54:42 
10Laurentine Costecalde1986Groningen54:46 
11Hillegonda Haak1975Impala56:00 
12Paulien Hingstman1991Groningen56:09 
13Jacolien hoogterp1975Drachten57:00 
14Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala59:55 
15Elianne Jongsma1980Loopgroep Surhuister1:00:37 
16Angelina Hartlief1990Beetsterzwaag1:01:33 
17Rinda Benschop1976Dutch Runners1:13:43 
 
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petra Grimbergen1970Nij Beets45:37 
2Ingrid Vries-Riemersma1969Boornbergum48:30 
3Alberta van der Wal-Wi1970Boelenslaan48:38 
4Elise Kool1971Loppersum48:49 
5Sonja van den Berg1968Loopgroep Nienoord51:33 
6Lenie Wilms1967Ureterp53:19 
7Klaske van Lunzen1968Leeuwarden53:54 
8Gea Huisman1969Drachten54:10 
9Angelique Blekkink1966Impala56:20 
10Silvia Postma1970Drachten58:39 
11Aukje Simonides1971Impala1:00:13 
12Fransisca Spa1973Siegerswoude1:00:29 
13Dorenda Borger Spoelst1970Loopgroep Surhuister1:00:37 
14Tolleke Walker1967Beetsterzwaag1:04:15 
15Hetty Smit1970Smalle Ee1:04:37 
 
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Imie Canter Visscher1952Impala52:13 
2Els ter Schure1956Beetsterzwaag52:19 
3Froukje van Althuis-Lu1961Lionitas54:17 
4José Baas-Zondag1957Athleta58:37 
5Akkie Zwaagstra1963De Wilgen1:05:51 
6Sil Drentje1948Drachten1:05:51 
 
MANW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Hindriks1995AAC '6115:49 
2Djurre Hoksema1997AAC '6116:02 
3Geale Simon Postma1989Friesland16:45 
4Robin Wassens1997Groningen Atletiek16:46 
5Peter-Jan de Jong1998Horror17:04 
6Folkert Visser1995Impala17:11 
7Anton Stemphen1981Leek17:18 
8Jelmer Kootstra1998Impala22:45 
 
MANR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Stoffelsma1990Groningen16:40 
2Duco vd Kuijl1987Groningen17:12 
3Frank Aanstoot1990Groningen17:16 
4Karst Venema1988Leek17:30 
5Xavi Bonet1991Groningen18:02 
6lammert van Houten1984Opende18:31 
7Jappie Dollen1965Friesland18:35 
8Harold Brouwer1977Heerenveen19:49 
9Mauro Bissels1996Impala21:10 
10René Palsma1972Drachten23:12 
11S J Narwijn1965Drachten24:45 
12Douwe Klokman1995Ureterp24:56 
13Henry Kraaijinga1976Groningen25:40 
14Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala27:37 
15Gerben v.d. Heide1977Drachten27:58 
16Djoni Maätita1959Ureterp28:14 
17Theo Alves1963Impala28:41 
18Dirk van Beelen1958Hurdegaryp31:09 
19Guus de Haan1965Impala31:19 
20Jacob Schurer1958Makkinga32:13 
21Siebolt Visser1964Impala32:25 
22Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala32:35 
23B. Schreuder1929Friesland37:02 
 
VRW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Sikkema1985Impala21:48 
2Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuister23:03 
3Els Kalis1981Impala23:34 
 
VRR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Baukje Veenstra1981Doezum23:25 
2Olga Overeem1969Drachten23:42 
3Lies ter Beek1974Impala24:08 
4Paulien Arendz1994De Veenhoop24:56 
5Ageeth Eefting - Veens1975Drachten24:57 
6Ruth Holwerda1985Drachten27:07 
7Betty Hamstra1988Beetsterzwaag27:20 
8Miranda regnerus-Heins1976Beetsterzwaag27:24 
9Eefje van wieren Hoven1969Drachten27:26 
10Ingrid van der Wal-Hut1975Drachten27:26 
11Jeanette Knol1975Drachten29:01 
12Marrit de Vries1994Beetsterzwaag29:07 
13Folkje de Vries1984Impala29:17 
14Lisanne v d Bijl1987Lutjegast29:25 
15Anneke de Boer1967Impala29:49 
16Welmoed Wijma1991Bakkeveen29:50 
17Angela heida1993Wijnjewoude29:50 
18Susanna Reijneker-Veen1970Impala29:59 
19Jellie Tabak1975Drogeham30:05 
20Tanja Alves1965Impala30:08 
21S. Corporaal1976Drachten30:16 
22Claudia Schulz1977Drachten31:01 
23Betty Hamstra1988Beetsterzwaag31:48 
24Joke Gruppen1962Impala31:49 
25Griet Mollema1969Dutch Runners31:58 
26Gea Rietsema1975Drachten32:01 
27Els Dijkman1954Drachten32:04 
28Saskia Schoemaker1983Drachten32:05 
29Lammy Nauta Veenstra1976Drachten32:10 
30Marijke Herder1973Ysbrechtum32:16 
31Geeske Hooghiemstra1982Drachten32:25 
32alie Meier1968Doezum32:32 
33Elisabeth Everts1980Opende32:33 
34Ingrid Jager1974Drachten32:34 
35Annemarie Klomp-Hogete1955Marum32:39 
36Thea Klokman-Plantenga1969Impala34:42 
37Christa Smit1959Impala36:16 
38Petra de Vries1977Drachten40:24 
39Blijke Wemer1955Impala40:24 
 
JO-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harm jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag5:47 
2Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala5:52 
3Marijn Piek2004Impala5:55 
4Willem Jongsma2002Drachten6:26 
5Mark Terpstra2003Impala6:29 
6Jos Jongsma2003Impala6:34 
7Harmen Radersma2005Drachten6:41 
8jens Numan2005Drachten6:58 
9Tycho Veenstra2005Drachten7:38 
10Robin v.d. Heide2005Drachten7:39 
11Dyon Veenstra2002Drachten7:41 
12Thijs Radersma2006Drachten8:17 
13Henk oege de Vries2008Drachten10:13 
 
JO-15, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thijs Borcheld1999Groningen Atletiek4:50 
2Ruben Talstra2001Impala5:22 
3Jurjen Dekker2001Impala5:34 
4Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala5:34 
 
ME-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vera de Vries2002Horror5:35 
2Hannah Talstra2004Impala6:22 
3Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:29 
4Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala7:22 
5Fleur de Vries2005Impala7:49 
6Thirza Eleanor Nauta2004Drachten8:37 
7Anneke Tabak2003Drogeham8:41 
8Lisanna Everts2003Opende8:42 
9Zara Moya Nauta2006Drachten10:29 
 
ME-15, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Prent2001HAC5:34 
2Tjitske Weening2001Loopgroep Surhuister5:52 
3Rixt van der Heide2000Impala6:02 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-03-2014 16:51