Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 2 maart 2014

 
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Scott Termohlen2008Huizen5:525:48
2Morgan Maat2008Naarden6:146:10
3Julian Bruins2008Eemnes6:256:20
4Ruben van der Klis2008Hilversum6:266:23
5Wessel Nagel2008Naarden6:376:31
6Jelle Horsley2008Bussum8:138:04
 
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesper Rosier2007Zuidwal5:285:27
2Sven de Gooijer2007St Kinderopvang Huiz5:435:40
3Bram Weijgertze2007Huizen5:555:53
4Job van Dongen2007Zuidwal6:086:06
5Wietze Timmerman2007St Kinderopvang Huiz7:016:55
6Kilian vd Akker2007St Kinderopvang Huiz7:026:57
7Senna Picker2007St Kinderopvang Huiz7:077:03
 
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diederik vd Vliet2006Pijnenburg4:354:33
2Finn Bout2006Huizen5:004:57
3Friso Bruins2006Eemnes5:125:11
4Rinze van Lune2006Huizen5:145:12
5Ole Rasch2006Bussum5:235:19
6Quentin Maat2006Naarden5:345:31
7Merijn Couperus2006Phoenix5:395:37
8Lars Kaarsjager2006Huizen5:415:38
9Wiebe Spit2006Huizen5:495:45
10Marius Oudshoorn2006St Kinderopvang Huiz5:505:44
11Thom Reilink2006Zuidwal5:555:50
12Mathijs Frenk2006Huizen5:565:54
13Alec Jason Timmer2006Zuidwal6:106:06
14Jonathan Smulders2006Zuidwal6:196:15
15Haske Timmerman2006St Kinderopvang Huiz6:546:49
 
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olav Rennekamp2005Bussum4:194:19
2Luc Clevett2005Zuidwal4:344:31
3Julius Meijer2005Zuidwal4:464:45
4Simon Mol2005Almere '814:484:45
5Bram Steenbeek2005Zuidwal5:095:07
6Siem Spit2005Zuidwal5:145:10
7Levi van der Klis2005Hilversum5:265:23
8Dayne van Eijden2005Zuidwal5:425:38
9Yannick van der Akker2005Zuidwal5:425:39
10Brent Faase2005Zuidwal5:435:39
11Julius Koning2005Huizen6:116:04
12Steijn van Miltenburg2005Zuidwal6:406:36
13Stefan Bordens2005Zuidwal6:466:41
 
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralph-Karsten vd Vliet2004Pijnenburg4:094:09
2Job Linssen2004Zuidwal4:164:16
3Kenny Elings2004Zuidwal4:174:17
4Robin van Nigtevecht2004Zuidwal4:234:21
5Robin Gooijer2004Zuidwal4:244:23
6Antoni Elkenbracht2004Phoenix4:334:32
7Dani Suparmono2004GAC Hilversum4:414:40
8Niek Hoogendoorn2004Zuidwal5:085:07
9Guillermo de Jong2004SAV5:135:10
10Max Speulman2004Zuidwal5:185:15
11Tom Weijgertze2004Huizen5:215:19
12Yorick de Gooijer2004Zuidwal5:415:37
13Maarten Klett2004Zuidwal5:545:50
 
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Flo Jolie O'Herne2008Huizen7:087:04
2Esmay van de Pol2008Bussum7:497:44
3Floor Bakker2008Eemnes7:557:50
4Bente Horsley2008Bussum8:138:04
5Liz Heuveling2008Huizen9:439:37
 
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Feline Out2007St Kinderopvang Huiz5:405:38
2Maud te Pas2007Zuidwal5:465:45
3Sara Eerens2007Zuidwal6:036:00
4Zara Steenbeek2007Zuidwal6:096:07
5Lisette Wagemaker2007Zuidwal6:236:21
6Susanne Grijpink2007Naarden6:336:31
7Elena Bult2007St Kinderopvang Huiz6:356:31
8Nienke Faase2007Zuidwal6:376:33
9Eva KLein2007St Kinderopvang Huiz7:257:21
10Fleur Kaja Siersma2007Huizen7:297:25
11Carlijn Koning2007Huizen7:387:32
12Floor Leeflang2007Zuidwal7:427:38
 
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere '814:584:55
2Ariane Elkenbracht2006Phoenix5:004:59
3Sophie Franssen2006Zuidwal5:004:58
4Madalynn2006SAV5:195:18
5Myrthe Gooijer2006Zuidwal6:086:06
6Merle van der Wilk2006Huizen6:126:09
7Lieve van Stokkma2006Naarden7:307:27
 
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ella de Bruijne2005Zuidwal4:214:20
2Fien Linssen2005Zuidwal5:004:58
3Danielle Grijpink2005Naarden5:004:59
4Ilse Calis2005Zuidwal5:035:00
5Denne O'Herne2005Huizen5:075:05
6Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde5:175:16
7Yente Huisman2005Zuidwal5:535:50
8Naomi Eskes2005Zuidwal5:575:55
9Femke van der Weg2005St Kinderopvang Huiz6:025:58
10Jasmijn van Haaster2005Huizen6:246:19
11Jenske van den Hooff2005St Kinderopvang Huiz6:406:35
12Sabine Dankelschijn2005St Kinderopvang Huiz6:476:43
13Marrisa van de Weg2005St Kinderopvang Huiz6:506:44
14Jasmijn Verhoog2005St Kinderopvang Huiz6:596:53
15Yara-Louise van de Raa2005St Kinderopvang Huiz7:417:36
 
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilke van Dongen2004Zuidwal4:414:38
2Elisa Couperus2004Phoenix4:484:46
3Femke Leguit2004Almere '814:494:46
4Evi Bom2004Pijnenburg4:574:56
5Lieke Gooijer2004Zuidwal5:014:59
6Rikkie Bosman2004GAC Hilversum5:085:07
7Sanne te Pas2004Huizen5:315:30
8Sophi Brouwer2004GAC Hilversum5:385:36
9Bloeme Verbeten2004Zuidwal5:405:38
10Lente Donker2004Zuidwal5:475:44
11Denise Frenk2004ZW jeugd5:485:43
12Danique Leeflang2004Zuidwal5:595:54
13Demi Süskind2004Zuidwal6:426:39
 
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Xander Bosch2003Huizen8:268:24
2Alex van Buttingha Wic2003Bussum8:418:38
3Imme van den End2003Tempo9:059:04
4Sander Schijf2003Hellas9:189:17
5Thomas Ligter2003Zuidwal9:489:45
6Daan van der Brugge2003Zuidwal10:2010:19
7Daan Pieters2003Zuidwal10:2210:22
8Daniel Berends2003Zuidwal11:1911:16
9Daan Donker2003Huizen11:2411:22
10Axel Heijblom2003Zuidwal11:4511:44
11Maurits van Haaster2003Zuidwal11:4711:44
12Hidde van Stokkum2003Naarden11:5411:51
13Max Locht2003Weesp12:0612:04
14Collin Splint2003Laren Nh12:2412:21
 
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tobias Moes2002Tempo8:368:34
2Aled Elings2002Zuidwal9:049:03
3Chai de Bruijne2002Zuidwal9:369:35
4Boaz Hoes2002Tempo10:009:59
5Lucas Knecht2002GAC Hilversum10:2710:26
6Niels de Boer2002GAC Hilversum10:4410:42
7Corné Hoogendoorn2002Zuidwal11:0010:59
 
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelle Idzenga2001Zuidwal8:358:34
2Ian Rennekamp2001Bussum8:398:38
3Max Duijs2001Zuidwal9:349:33
4Steijn Rasch2001Bussum9:459:45
5Luuk Speulman2001Zuidwal10:0410:03
6Matteo Bos2001Zuidwal10:1610:14
7Jemar de Bruin2001Lentink10:3610:35
8Gijs Calis2001Zuidwal10:4910:48
9Kevin Caro2001Almere11:2711:24
10Luke Boevler2001Bussum12:0412:03
 
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere '817:197:19
2Martijn de Boer2000GAC Hilversum10:0310:00
3Stijn Hoiting2000Naarden10:0810:07
4Huub Kool2000Huizen10:1510:12
 
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jonna Bom2003Pijnenburg9:329:30
2Nadia Bekhof2003Tempo9:409:37
3Renske Idzenga2003Zuidwal9:499:47
4Emma Bout2003Zuidwal10:4610:44
5Noah Mecklenfeld2003Zuidwal11:0411:02
6Nienke Pennekamp2003Tempo11:0411:02
7Ffion van Gulik2003Tempo11:1411:11
8Milen Galavazi2004Almere11:2211:20
9Mirthe de Raadt2003Zuidwal11:3011:28
10Marloes Bos2003Zuidwal12:0512:03
11Renée Wagemaker2003Huizen14:1014:07
 
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margriet Hilhorst2002Zuidwal9:119:10
2Lisanne Gooijer2002Zuidwal9:279:27
3Ella de Wilde2002Amsterdam9:379:35
4Marith Baas2002Zuidwal11:2111:20
 
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joy de Bruijne2001Zuidwal9:209:20
2Naomi Doves2001Zuidwal9:399:38
3Fleur Breijer2001Kortenhoef10:2010:19
4Lara Vedder2001Zuidwal10:4010:37
5Elise van Stokkum2001Naarden12:2112:19
 
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vere Schoenmakers2000Huizen10:2510:23
 
J1999, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Knecht1999GAC Hilversum8:028:01
2Anton Hilhorst1999Zuidwal9:099:08
 
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Vissers1982GAC Hilversum40:3640:36
2Miriam Wijers1988Huizen50:1750:02
3Ingrid Honing1985Zuidwal51:0050:52
4Malou Horst-van Geffen1990Huizen51:5751:53
5Sabrina Pufflijk1991Bussum53:4753:41
6Rosanne Minjon1988Hilversum54:3854:32
7Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum55:5855:42
8Frederieke van der Wil1981Sportief Hardlopen H58:2358:07
9Irene van Essen1980Soest58:2958:21
10Meike Mulder1993Huizen59:3559:12
11Iris Vlaanderen1992Eemnes1:02:411:02:15
12Manon Zuijdervliet1987Huizen1:03:181:02:45
13Tamara Zuijdervliet1981Almere1:03:191:02:46
14Leonie Koenes1984Hilversum1:04:431:04:21
15Brenda Smolders1990Amsterdam1:05:081:04:40
16Janine Fraikin1982Loopgroep Hoorn1:05:301:04:52
 
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Koersen1974GAC Hilversum39:0339:02
2Selina vd Vliet1972Pijnenburg40:5440:49
3Brenda Splinter1969Almere45:2445:20
4Fiona Markus1978Veluwe48:4548:43
5Janet de Vries1974Eemnes48:5548:54
6Janke Locht1971Weesp50:2950:17
7Suzanne Titulaer1974Bussum51:4151:18
8Dorine Kuijpers1970Huizen53:1753:13
9Silvia Schwab1970Blaricum53:2253:11
10Susan Nijmeijer1978Soest53:3853:30
11Ellen Kannegieter1973Huizen54:3054:07
12Melinda Labega1977Hilversum57:0556:47
13Monique Dijs1971Almere57:0856:34
14Mariska Luth1970TTW57:0956:48
15Carolijne van Hest1974Laren Nh58:2458:14
16Mirella Ruijer1973Soest59:0959:03
17Natascha van der Meij1969Zuidwal1:00:1559:41
18Regina Frakking1971Huizen1:01:041:00:52
19Daniëla Wolters1973Huizen1:02:091:01:52
20Astrid Hendriks1969Naarden1:02:481:02:30
21Karlijn Dankaart1978Soest1:02:501:02:26
22Zwartjes Chantal1975Diemen1:03:251:03:15
23Marjolijn Schmal1978Triathlon1:04:181:03:49
24Charlotte Dekker1969Baarn1:06:171:05:40
25Karin Kleerebezem1972Soest1:08:031:07:38
26Ellen Balnkenberg1971Tempo1:08:361:08:19
27Janne Goedvolk1974Spijkenisse1:14:031:13:26
 
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Mossink1963Triathlon42:4442:42
2Linda van der Heijde1968Naarden46:2046:12
3Dingena van Wayenburg1968Zuidwal46:4446:35
4Jannet Vermeulen-Stule1955Phoenix46:4946:42
5Cornelie Peschar1962GAC Hilversum47:3847:33
6Karien Guinee1966Naarden48:3248:22
7Sibbelien van Laere1964Zuidwal48:5948:53
8Catrien Bijleveld1958Loopgroep Oegstgeest49:5649:47
9Mariëlle van Wegen1956BAV50:2050:15
10Suzana van Keulen1968BAV50:3450:16
11Thea Boomkens1964Ford Poll53:0052:43
12Gerda Woltinge1963Huizen54:4754:28
13Jacqueline Evelaar1967Soest56:3656:29
14Erna Bosboom1960Zuidwal57:5957:37
15Jeanette Gompelman1963Weesp58:1657:56
16Inge Visser1968Zuidwal58:1758:10
17Bakker a t M1959Zuidwal58:1857:54
18Thea Postma1954Zuidwal58:4958:13
19Marga Beemsterboer1965Amsterdam58:5058:25
20Ans van Wijngaarden1958Weesp58:5158:23
21Marjolein Steutel1961Weesp58:5158:23
22Marlies Ubbink1964Huizen59:4359:24
23Wil van Kampen1960Bussum1:00:541:00:33
24Anneke Anrochte1957Almere1:01:001:00:33
25Jacqueline Lanphen1968Zuidwal1:01:421:01:19
26Corrie Appeldoorn-Muld1951Lentink1:01:491:01:26
27Els van Uitert1957Soest1:02:111:01:46
28Mieke Link1961Almere1:03:031:02:35
29Monique Frohn1961Almere1:03:201:02:57
30Marjolein Kalb - de Bo1962Huizen1:04:381:04:14
31Evadine Hilhorst1967Albert Heijn1:04:571:04:24
32Helga Hoogendoorn1950bussum1:05:481:05:20
33Paulien Mensink1955Tempo1:08:171:08:00
34Juliet Engelberts-Brou1967Blaricum1:09:261:08:55
35Els Laurenssen1953Tempo1:10:021:09:46
36Annemieke Bus1961Zuidwal1:12:491:12:25
37Renee van Zandvoort1962Soest1:12:491:12:41
 
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Kallenberg1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:0135:00
2Stefan Leeflang1981BAV35:2635:24
3Omar Brons1993Run2Day36:5136:48
4Lars Remijn1995DEM36:5836:55
5Arnoud Greidanus1981Amsterdam38:0037:59
6Thomas Reddering1989Amsterdam38:3238:29
7Johan Horst1984Huizen38:3238:30
8Erwin Reiling1983Hilversum39:1939:15
9Ruben van Zeijl1981Hilversum40:0740:05
10Michael Cornelisz1994TTW40:1640:15
11Gert-Jan Halleen1980Bussum41:0741:05
12Lennart Crillissen1984Hilversum42:2542:21
13Jochem Koren1983Bussum42:2842:26
14Wouter Lefevere1985Huizen44:0043:57
15Jorrit Franssen1980Huizen44:1644:13
16Yoram de Boer1996GAC Hilversum44:2444:20
17Rick van den Broek1995Blaricum45:0944:49
18Theo Visser1997Bussum45:3345:28
19Joachim Snoeks1982Hilversum45:4445:41
20Alexander Nonnekes1984Assendelft45:5045:39
21Koen van Tetering1982Albert Heijn45:5345:22
22Jelle van der Geest1997Bussum46:0345:57
23Lonan van der Poel1997Bussum46:0445:58
24Danny Zondag1987Ford Poll46:0845:53
25Bram Kroonenberghs1988Groningen46:1045:48
26Job Beelman1994Huizen46:1546:04
27Daan Schuurman1997Naarden46:5046:43
28Robbert Jansen1991Albert Heijn46:5746:28
29Dennis Martelhoff1980Hilversum47:3447:26
30Jelmer van Schoonhoven1981Ede Gld47:4447:18
31Paul Jares1980Ford Poll47:5047:35
32Tim Hekker1981Huizen48:0147:50
33Benjamin van Duijn1988Huizen48:1047:40
34Thijmen van Loon1995Nigtevecht48:4548:25
35Collin Brouwers1996Bussum49:0048:55
36Robin Zieltjens1996Bussum49:0148:57
37Olivier Thijssen1982Bussum49:3149:04
38David van Noort1980Hilversum49:5249:43
39Jonathan Teoh1983Huizen50:1750:02
40Xander Bliek1983Almere51:0950:40
41Rens van Buuren1983Rhenen51:5351:48
42Vincent Gardien1983Huizen51:5551:38
43Niels van der Velde1994Albert Heijn52:0451:36
44Albert Kreeft1984Hilversum52:0651:57
45Chris Ootjers1997Ermelo52:1151:52
46Jeroen Golob1987Rabobank52:3252:01
47Zenno de Boer1999GAC Hilversum53:2553:19
48Lennart de Bruin1991Albert Heijn53:3253:00
49Hidde Mulder1987Huizen53:3653:14
50Joeri Groen1980Hilversum53:4953:13
51Jurre van der Plas1988Huizen54:2254:09
52Erik Hof1983Amsterdam54:3054:06
53Merlijn Esser1984Almere54:3954:10
54Joost van Rooijen1984Huizen55:1954:50
55Kevin Saarberg1992Zuidwal56:5856:49
56Walter Steur1980Zuidwal59:1458:41
57Stefan Awal1985Amsterdam Zuidoost59:1658:48
 
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis van Doorn1972Hellas38:2638:25
2Bart Tas1976Almere39:1339:12
3Joeri Overman1975Tempo39:3439:32
4Monny Krant1972Hilversum40:3340:31
5Tako Horsley1972Tempo41:1241:09
6Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef41:3841:38
7Alex van der Horst1976Dolichos43:0642:56
8Andre Koot1976Huizen44:0944:06
9Jorg van Tongeren1977Ankeveen44:2144:18
10Eric Boomsma1969Triathlon45:0345:01
11Michiel de Graaf1973Almere45:0545:03
12Walter van Maren1972Blaricum45:1844:55
13Martin Koppejan1971Zuidwal45:2845:18
14Wouter Berendsen1971Triathlon45:4245:32
15Maikel Mardjan1971AV '3446:2146:19
16Stanley van Munster1971Almere47:2347:20
17Hans Mol1973Abcoude48:0547:56
18Arne Schram1972Zuidwal48:2648:20
19Ed Bout1971Zuidwal48:4848:41
20Sven Sven1976Hoorn48:5548:16
21Vincent de Jong1971Zuidwal49:4749:41
22Oscar Weiss1969Bussum50:3150:20
23Dennis Eskes1971Huizen50:3250:20
24Henk Honing1976Bussum50:4250:26
25Rene Frakking1971Huizen50:4550:33
26Werner Bongaerts1971Rabobank50:5650:24
27Frans Koop1970Amsterdam51:1550:50
28Marcel Vonk1978Huizen51:1651:11
29Patrick Engelsman1975Baarn51:1850:40
30Arnold de Vries1976Loosdrecht51:2651:07
31Jeroen Diepenveen1973Eemnes51:3251:00
32Marco Twisket1970Zuidwal51:4051:30
33Alex van Etten1970Huizen52:1352:00
34Jorrit Bordens1975Diemen53:1252:35
35Duco Jansen1978Enschede53:5753:31
36Alex Visser1969Huizen55:3555:15
37Henk Rebel1971Huizen55:4355:23
38Pet van Tiggele1974Lentink56:4056:07
39Daniël van der Bilt1969Hilversum57:0556:46
40Albert de Gooijer1972Lentink57:4457:11
41Henk van der Hulst1969Zuidwal57:5257:25
42Wim van Steijn1972Huizen57:5657:36
43Lars Wieringa1970Bussum58:2358:20
44Gerben Kiel1974Almere59:1458:38
45Carlo Schuengel1969Bussum59:3559:18
46Peter Westerwaal1972Brielle1:00:401:00:03
47Chris Korporaal1979Amersfoort1:02:191:01:48
48Bart Gotte1971Amersfoort1:03:081:02:37
49Maurice van den Berg1975Vlijmen1:03:511:03:46
 
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Clevett1966Zuidwal35:1535:15
2John de wit Huisstede1967avVN37:0037:00
3Louran van Keulen1968GAC Hilversum37:3537:34
4Maurits de Ruiter1962GAC Hilversum38:2238:21
5Robert Mijwaart1968Zuidwal39:2339:21
6Jan Aarnoutse1968Dolichos40:1940:18
7Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum40:2540:22
8Robert Bus1968Laren Nh40:4640:45
9Edwin van der Heijden1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:0040:59
10Richard de Wilde1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:1142:09
11Willibrord Vos1964Hilversum42:1642:11
12Rob Cornelisz1961TTW42:2842:23
13Michiel Heppener1967Hilversum42:4942:45
14Arie Kleiberg1964Naarden44:4344:10
15Peter Krop1964Huizen45:0945:06
16Hans Corbeel1964Huizen45:1545:03
17Marcel Uijen1965Almere45:2545:21
18Johan Timmerman1967Zuidwal47:1147:03
19Frans Gouverne1963BAV47:1947:14
20Jan Hoofd1961Eemnes47:4547:35
21Rob van der Woude1961Bussum47:5847:54
22Ronald Bosma1965Huizen48:0648:05
23Willem van Willigenbur1961Hilversum48:1148:04
24Peter Mansfelt1967Tempo48:2748:16
25Mathijs Vroegop1968Huizen48:4848:33
26Jan van Eerd1966Sportief Hardlopen H49:1849:01
27Wim Gompelman1960Weesp49:5549:34
28Hans Korenblik1963Huizen50:0550:03
29Peter Loonen1966Huizen50:1649:57
30Patrick Bont1967Albert Heijn50:1850:00
31Rene Boelhouwer1964Huizen50:2750:12
32Rob Hilhorst1967Albert Heijn50:3950:09
33Lambert Rigter1959Huizen50:4450:02
34Herman Blankenberg1966Ankeveen50:5150:34
35Gert van den Broek1965Blaricum51:0750:54
36Rogier Hazeu1968Baarn51:2051:02
37Peter de Koning1967Sportief Hardlopen H51:5351:29
38Hennie Genee1964Huizen52:0751:45
39Tommy Obst1965Hilversum52:0851:59
40Djujan Bijstra1964Huizen52:4052:21
41Marc de Bruijn1966Eemnes52:4152:28
42Bert Slot1965Blaricum53:0252:37
43Mark van Loon1962Nigtevecht53:1052:50
44Hans Deelstra1959Zandvoort53:1352:40
45Roger Bouwens1968Soest53:2452:58
46Frans Glazener1960Hilversum53:3152:56
47Piet Postma1960Albert Heijn53:4453:15
48Ed van Pelt1959Almere54:1053:35
49Steven Daale1966Huizen54:1753:52
50Wouter Hulselmans1965Rabobank54:3754:06
51Koos Poll1967Ford Poll55:0554:50
52Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere55:3255:15
53Roland Bornhijm1968Almere55:3355:07
54Anton Matla1965Albert Heijn55:3455:00
55Alex Hogeweg1966Soest55:5755:34
56Dirk-Jan Oosterloo1960Bussum56:1756:03
57Johan van Wieringen1959Amsterdam56:2155:40
58Evert-Jan van Zandvoor1961Soest56:5756:37
59Oscar Hoes1960Tempo57:1356:45
60Hans Schotborgh1960Baarn57:1556:37
61Peter van der Schouw1965Triathlon57:1756:47
62Rene van der Klis1965Huizen58:0757:55
63Harm Prins1963Huizen58:4158:31
64Wilfred Vollbehr1961Utrecht59:5459:19
65Mark Zuijdhoek1964Hilversum1:00:0059:47
66Arent Postma1961Tempo1:00:141:00:00
67Rolf 't Hart1962Haarlem1:02:081:01:53
68Theo Peschar1962GAC Hilversum1:02:151:02:03
69Martin de Boer1964Hilversum1:04:171:03:59
70Paul Knoop1948Huizen1:04:461:04:20
71Marc Wolf1962Leusden1:07:101:06:35
72Rene Worst1965Ford Poll1:07:251:07:11
73Marty van den Heuvel1962Huizen1:10:111:09:58
 
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruud van der Laan1957Almere '8140:2640:25
2Oscar Smit1953avVN40:2940:27
3Frans Looijer1953GAC Hilversum40:4740:45
4Drikus Haalboom1947avVN42:3542:34
5Stephen Leeves1957Bunschoten-Spakenbur44:2744:23
6René Jonkers1957AV '2345:0745:04
7Ton Reuser1953Zuidwal46:4146:31
8Wim Hoofd1957Huizen46:4546:36
9Henk Berkelaar1951Nederhorst den Berg47:1046:56
10Gerard de Boer1958Huizen47:1347:08
11Herbert Sandelowsky1947Eemnes47:2947:25
12Peter Nuyens1948AV Edam47:3347:30
13Hans Wortel1955Zeist49:2149:14
14Sjoerd Pieplenbosch1958Zuidwal49:5249:44
15Berry Snoek1953Huizen50:3450:10
16Hans van Ouwerkerk1958Dolichos51:0250:57
17Willem Vogelzang1955Baarn51:1450:55
18Wim van der Poel1958Bussum52:1852:12
19Ernst Marschall1956Huizen52:3252:16
20Cor Groenen1958Groenekan52:4252:30
21Henny Bosselaar1949BAV53:0152:53
22Jacob de Wild1955AAA53:0952:42
23Andre Visser1953Huizen53:4153:18
24Aalt Smit1954Leusden54:0153:48
25Jan Majoor1948Huizen54:3854:30
26Martin Rijken1946Zuidwal55:1354:53
27Jan Maessen1950Sportief Hardlopen H55:3355:16
28Wim Minkels1954Soest55:3755:16
29Piet Cijvat1957Zuidwal55:3855:04
30Henk Bode1956Almere55:4955:08
31Bet Dekker1955Huizen55:5755:44
32Arie Klop1950Kortenhoef56:0355:58
33Willem Hendrikx1956Hilversum56:3255:54
34Henk Wittekamp1949Lentink56:3756:10
35Peter Korzelius1952Dutch Runners56:4256:26
36Bergo Korteweg1950Zuidwal57:2657:14
37Ben Schoordijk1940Nederhorst den Berg57:3457:25
38John de Vries1943Baarn58:0858:02
39Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg58:1557:35
40Sjaak Spanjersberg1958Zuidwal58:2957:58
41Bert van Berkel1956Tempo58:4758:20
42Vitus de Veth1955Huizen58:5458:40
43Joost Bijl1952Blaricum59:2959:02
44Wouter De Klerk1948Huizen1:00:1359:47
45Aeilko Suurbier1944Huizen1:00:2059:54
46Alfons Knijn1952avVN1:00:221:00:02
47Henny ten Brink1952Naarden1:00:341:00:12
48Cor Vonk1949Nigtevecht1:02:411:02:06
49Wil Overman1957Tempo1:02:421:02:24
50Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Almere1:03:031:02:34
51Rob Koortens1958Almere1:03:501:03:25
52Hans de Ridder1944Hilversum1:06:431:06:22
53John Spruitenburg1954Heerenveen1:06:431:06:22
54Johan Link1958Almere1:08:121:07:43
55Jacques Commandeur1954Leiden1:09:191:09:10
56Bas Veerhuis1946Diemen1:10:191:10:09
57Hennie Kos1958Huizen1:10:271:10:08
 
M2,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas van der Heijde1998Tempo8:598:58
2Adriaan Borsje1965Huizen9:349:33
3Eric de Jonge1966Phoenix9:549:54
4DSirk Wigmans1954Vaassen10:3010:29
5Timothy Westlake1991Huizen10:4210:41
6Jasper Appeldoorn2002Zuidwal11:1911:16
7Raymond Hébuterne1970Baarn12:3612:08
8Ronald Harderwijk1958Zuidwal13:0512:56
9Jorrian Brouwer2002Hilversum13:1013:09
10Pepijn Fecken2000Huizen13:5413:54
11Jelle Raatjes2001Hilversum14:2714:16
12Peter Raatjes1958Hilversum15:4215:30
13Piet de Bruin1962Lentink16:1516:07
14Marijn Klaver2002Almere '8117:2117:16
15Johannes Robbers1949Zuidwal17:4917:27
16Rick van Rouwendaal1985Huizen18:3117:47
17Dick Schaap jr1997Sonia Bloemen19:0518:23
18André Richter1970Ugchelen20:0719:53
19Frank de Boer1966ZW Starters20:1619:58
 
M5KM, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jordi Bijlstar1995Huizen17:4017:39
2Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8117:5217:51
3Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8118:2618:26
4Robert Bijl1983Dolichos18:3518:34
5Niels Dokter1998Almere19:5719:56
6Melle Bijstra1996Huizen20:0120:00
7Wouter Peters1993Huizen20:3520:31
8René Elbers1988Huizen21:4721:44
9Mylan Bos1997Erfgooiers22:1621:30
10Michael Ligthart1989Run2Day22:2122:16
11Pascal Maat1973avVN22:2522:23
12Alexander Lamphen1969Huizen22:3622:34
13Wim Weijgertze1977Huizen22:5422:41
14Danny Tjaardstra1971Hilversum22:5722:52
15Youri van Kommer1998Erfgooiers22:5722:12
16Marco Appeldoorn1972Zuidwal23:2523:22
17Justin Koenen1998Erfgooiers23:5023:22
18Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere23:5023:44
19Aart Bos1955Zuidwal23:5123:49
20Paul Veen1992Huizen24:0123:57
21Gertjan Eekel1961Zuidwal24:0824:01
22Jasper Luijer1981Hilversum24:2623:58
23Theo Breimer1982TTW24:3023:57
24Dirk Boterenbrood1968BAV24:4624:43
25Michael van Geffen1989Bussum25:1124:57
26Rik Hilkhuysen1965Huizen25:1125:06
27René Verhoeven1972Eemnes25:1225:08
28Jacques Lezer1935Huizen26:0826:06
29Rik van Diermen1990Lentink26:1125:46
30Joel vd Veer1990Huizen26:4126:14
31Jelle Bartlema1969Huizen26:4126:13
32Paul van der Sloot1998Naarden26:4226:38
33Marc van Veen1964GAC Hilversum26:4626:39
34Lennart Bax1998Erfgooiers26:5326:10
35Edwin Donker1967ZW Starters26:5426:33
36Marcel Bosman1967Hilversum27:0827:02
37Stan van Haren1997Erfgooiers27:0926:24
38Ben Morsch1963Huizen27:1327:05
39Marc Steenbeek1975ZW Starters27:3027:09
40Mathijs de Jong1981Hilversum27:3827:07
41Bernard de Boer1964Zuidwal27:5027:37
42Johan van Schaik1950Zuidwal28:4428:30
43Ruben Visser1973Huizen29:2829:01
44Chan Rambharse1965Almere29:3929:13
45Rutger Klein1997Erfgooiers29:4328:59
46Shane Druppers1997Erfgooiers29:4328:59
47Dylan Smit1998Erfgooiers29:4729:02
48Ferdi Fremouw1971Amersfoort29:5429:30
49Joost Wagemaker1973Huizen30:1730:08
50Rob Vink1955Baarn30:1929:54
51Arjen de Jong1981Hilversum30:4530:17
52Edwin Rasenberg1974Huizen30:4729:56
53Leo Gooijer1951Huizen30:5330:48
54Frans Kerkhoff1954Drogisterij Kerkhoff30:5730:25
55Kees Verkuil1967Rabobank31:1230:27
56Sander Sint1977Huizen31:1430:59
57Sander van Oosten1970Hilversum31:4231:04
58Stijn Schaap1998Erfgooiers31:4731:04
59Ronald van Breevoort1977Huizen31:5231:13
60Frans Klaver1964Almere31:5331:48
61Henk Howinona1961Amsterdam31:5731:38
62Jordi Verrijdt1995Tiel31:5831:23
63Mickey Matitahatiwen1960Huizen32:0131:40
64Peter Leeflang1970Zuidwal32:3332:16
65Andre Hersbach1968Hilversum32:3831:59
66Patrick van Zanten1975Huizen32:5332:27
67Gerben Nolsen1972Tempo33:0232:42
68Pieter Koelmans1998Erfgooiers33:0432:21
69Leon van Bijsterveld1998Erfgooiers33:0532:20
70Marcel van Vliet1970Huizen33:1532:27
71Erik Reilink1976Huizen33:2833:04
72Erwin Stroombergen1982Huizen33:4233:31
73Stephan Thomas1984Huizen33:5333:33
74Taco Welink1980Hilversum33:5533:20
75Maurice Ost1972Amsterdam33:5633:36
76Hans Süskind1965ZW Starters34:0433:42
77Jan van der Laan1947Feniks34:4634:17
78Paul de Valk1962Zuidwal34:5334:37
79Dick Schaap sr1972Sonia Bloemen34:5934:15
80Olaf Poolman1970Dolichos35:5335:14
81Jelte Klijnstra1953Dolichos35:5935:17
82Martijn van Iterson1973Laren Nh36:0435:41
83Onno Schlebaum1982Weesp36:2535:50
84Jerry Fiene1998Huizen37:0736:51
85Julian van Bunningen1997Erfgooiers37:1636:30
86René Janssen1960Houten38:4438:36
87Theo Buijtenweg1960Blaricum39:3639:11
88Rik Kremer2000Naarden41:1340:48
89Sanne van Grootel1998Erfgooiers44:4744:02
 
M7,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Jansen1997Almere28:5728:56
2Wim van Kippersluis1984Hilversum30:3230:30
3Joel Priem1993Lelystad31:3531:35
4Erik Mulder1963Zuidwal31:5831:56
5Tom de Jong1980Hilversum32:4332:41
6Kees Rijsdijk1961Zuidwal32:5632:51
7Wouter Wieldraaijer1982Lentink34:3034:26
8Tim Wagenmaker1966AV Aalsmeer34:3534:26
9Rubin Vos1979Huizen35:3434:49
10Bart Westland1981Lentink36:2136:18
11Chris Ridderbos1983Kortenhoef36:3036:27
12Bart Leenhouts1976Hilversum36:3336:27
13Eric van Heck1960Zuidwal36:4036:37
14Raymond Linthorst1976Deventer36:5336:27
15Joris Huismans1983Amsterdam Zuidoost36:5836:47
16Marc van der Veeken1966ZW Starters37:1336:52
17Paul Veerman1978Huizen37:2736:42
18Bart van der Sloot1964Zuidwal37:4637:39
19Ben van der Klis1980Hilversum37:4737:36
20Hessel Idzenga1969Zuidwal37:5537:49
21Tom van Wijk1957Almere38:1038:07
22Paul Flinker1960Almere38:1438:11
23Emiel Driessen1994Huizen38:1637:54
24Mak de Jonge1974Hilversum38:5438:48
25Peter van Ommeren1981Hilversum39:1038:53
26Joost Beerthuizen1972GAC Hilversum39:2239:15
27Bas Schuurman1991Ford Poll40:0839:52
28Jasper Versteeg1982Weesp40:1639:43
29Robert van der Hulst1981Weesp40:1639:43
30Paul Dohmen1963Zwaag40:1739:59
31Jan Bruinsma1952Zuidwal40:3640:15
32Jesper vd Berge1984Huizen40:5740:44
33Tip Geerlings1957Huizen41:1741:13
34Kees de Groot1960Almere41:3240:49
35Marc Bosma1966Hilversum41:4641:21
36Roelof Bout1983Amsterdam42:1942:07
37Peter van den Driessch1950Zuidwal42:3242:30
38Sander Kunst1994Huizen43:1742:55
39Xander van den Berg1978Almere43:2142:42
40Edwin Haak1968Zuidwal44:3344:20
41Maarten Smeele1980Breukelen Ut44:3744:05
42Graham Mould1960Dolichos44:4143:51
43Michiel Levenbach1962Startbaan44:5844:21
44Robert Dien1969Huizen45:4745:18
45Daniel van Eijden1973Zuidwal45:5345:21
46Sam Ben Nasr1980Bussum46:4646:43
47Marco de Haan1969Hilversum47:3547:04
48Gaston Hébuterne1938BAV47:3747:10
49Kees Visser1957ZW Starters48:1847:57
50Joop Jägers1949Zuidwal48:2447:50
51Nico Petrus1962Hilversum49:1148:35
52Erik van der Hoven1966Naarden49:1548:57
53Kamla Makarawung1974Almere49:4048:58
54Daan Glasius1998Hilversum49:4849:23
55Richard Oldenziel1949Naarden50:0849:36
56Maarten Wojakowski1957Huizen51:4351:03
57Raymond Poort1999Hilversum51:4551:19
58Ellis Jan Van den Hout1964Dolichos52:0251:25
59Ben Bremmer1952Weesp52:4152:07
60Rien Seegers1941Weesp55:1654:45
61Ad Huizing1953Zuidwal56:2255:54
 
V2,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tamar Appeldoorn2000Zuidwal11:1611:13
2Leonie Kaspers1996Zuidwal11:2211:15
3Charlotte van den Heng1993Huizen13:3713:36
4Gery de Groot1974Huizen14:1214:07
5Merei Brouwer1972Hilversum15:2915:27
6Julia Meltzer2001Den Dolder15:4815:43
7Alissa Miedema1999Huizen16:1616:12
8Renske Schram1999Huizen16:2416:02
9Paulien van Spanje1969Dronten16:4916:12
10Ingrid Leushuis1967Swifterbant17:0316:25
11Yvette Carmaux1966Tempo17:2917:24
12Karin Spek1960Dutch Runners18:2417:46
13Dana van Zanten1976Huizen18:5218:25
14Suzanne Laman1970Hilversum18:5518:40
15Liesbeth Roelevink1970Loosdrecht18:5918:47
16Hannie Leeflang1969Eemnes19:0618:49
17Yvonne Glijn1957Hilversum19:0618:56
18Nadia Zondag1990Ford Poll19:5919:43
19Elsbeth Kappers1965Tiel20:0619:30
20Daniëlle Richter1995Ugchelen20:0819:53
21Pramila Chatta1958Hilversum20:1619:58
22Adri aantje Vos1950Hilversum21:0420:26
23Liesbeth Rórik1975Huizen21:1120:44
24Suzanne Koppen1996Huizen21:1120:45
25Ingrid Grootveld1970Almere21:2221:13
26Harriet Eijpen1971Huizen21:2621:00
27Carolien van Kranen1970Almere21:3221:23
28Alexandrea Smit1962Almere24:1524:07
 
V5KM, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melline van de Weerdho1991Run2Day22:2122:15
2Lieke van de Pol1989BAV23:5423:49
3Suzanna Landman Dolichos25:0224:51
4Danielle Niesing1975Hilversum25:1024:58
5Aukje Kos1983Huizen25:2025:10
6Milja van Dael1971Tempo25:2225:09
7Stefanie Beerthuizen1974GAC Hilversum26:4226:34
8Laura Koldeweij1986Huizen27:0026:48
9Valerie Reintjes1987Hilversum28:0227:47
10Janneke Vierkant1950Zuidwal28:0427:58
11Tessa Harderwijk1990Zuidwal28:3228:11
12Rowenda Bosma1967Huizen28:5628:44
13Wies Pieplenbosch1960Zuidwal29:0428:43
14Pauline Kramps1972Hollandsche Rading29:2528:56
15Joke Heijstee1960Kortenhoef29:2729:20
16Marit Boelhouwer2001Huizen29:3228:52
17Caja Engelen1971GAC Hilversum29:4829:46
18Stella Nordsiek1971Huizen30:0129:32
19Marleen van Schaik1977Zuidwal30:0429:49
20Sonja Overman1973Hilversum30:0729:38
21Rebecca van Boeijen1993Baarn30:1729:47
22Pam van Stratum1965Laren Nh30:2530:11
23Corrie van Eijck1957Baarn30:2930:04
24Cindy Visser1976Biddinghuizen30:3630:09
25Annette Wevers1969Rabobank30:4430:34
26Marit Fakkeldij1972Hilversum30:5030:39
27Ingrid van Henten1981Hilversum30:5430:44
28Annemarie Drenth1971Muiderberg31:3631:23
29Sophie Paardekooper1972Laren Nh31:3631:24
30Geralda Verkuil1970Rabobank31:4030:56
31Jildis Pronk1979Phanos31:4331:24
32Marianne Klijnstra1985TTW31:5231:19
33Elissa Stam1991Amstelveen31:5231:36
34Linda Weggemans1967Rabobank31:5731:49
35Gemma Schulting-1961Zeewolde31:5931:54
36Bery Bout Schaap1958Zuidwal32:3331:58
37Monique Korver1977BAV32:4032:16
38Toos Vreman1947Huizen32:4632:41
39Sandra van Steijn1972ZW Starters32:4632:26
40Yvon Gerritse1962GAC Hilversum32:4832:38
41Vera Meltzer1968Den Dolder32:5532:51
42Jolanda Splint1977Laren Nh32:5732:21
43Marieke de Baat1970Ford Poll33:0732:50
44Corine van der Sloot1965Zuidwal33:0932:41
45Anne Kroonenberghs1951Naarden33:1132:33
46Natalia Leenhouts1983Hilversum33:1732:52
47Madieke Buijtenweg1994Blaricum33:1832:54
48Gerry1956Almere33:2433:08
49Emma van Leest1995Hilversum33:3232:54
50Gerrianne Westland1989Sonia Bloemen33:4132:59
51Suzanne van Brenk1986Lentink33:4133:30
52Corine Resink1963Amersfoort34:0133:26
53Natascha vd Loosdrecht1984Hilversum34:0733:49
54Lia de Graaff1968Zuidwal34:2033:51
55Denise Post1989Blaricum34:2233:38
56Anne Hibbert1962Laren Nh34:2434:10
57Josine Gerards1980Huizen34:2834:05
58Patricia Versnel1961Huizen34:2933:58
59Ida Wijnberg1974Naarden34:4834:29
60Sandra Duijser1969Hilversum34:5234:26
61Linda Leeflang1984Huizen34:5634:26
62Kirsten Vlaanderen1989Sonia Bloemen35:0034:18
63Jessica de Jong1980Hilversum35:0834:33
64Katinka van Weringh-de1977Rabobank35:1334:45
65Marjolein Grolle1973Huizen35:1434:27
66Stella Hartman1973Huizen35:1434:27
67Emma Visser1996Erfgooiers35:1734:48
68Ellen Fokken1963Zuidwal35:5235:22
69Sylvia Jacobs1980Bussum36:0035:26
70Mirjam Westmaas1981Huizen36:1635:57
71Inez 't Jong1967ZW Starters36:1636:02
72Rita Zandbergen1982Ford Poll36:1735:58
73Angela Klunder1977Rabobank36:1936:09
74Monique van Werkhoven1965Sportief Hardlopen H36:2035:49
75Diana van Vessem1972Zuidwal36:3036:08
76Verona Bouwman1966Naarden36:4536:25
77Angela Paparo1968Blaricum36:5536:14
78Eyra Plooij1965Naarden36:5836:16
79Esther Jager1977Zeewolde37:0036:24
80Heleen Grooters1981Amersfoort37:0836:52
81Aukje Ter Horst1979Hilversum37:2837:17
82Gerda Borkert1963Bussum37:3037:12
83Patricia van Axeldonge1963Bussum37:5137:33
84Christel Kooijmans1998Erfgooiers38:1237:27
85Heleen Peeters1963Huizen38:1337:33
86Monica Keij1961AAA38:2438:15
87Christel Wets1963Hilversum38:3337:55
88Diana van Leeuwen1992Lentink38:3938:14
89Eva Janssen1985Huizen38:4438:36
90Loeky Klijnstra-Poiesz1955Dolichos38:4538:10
91WI Slootweg1967Huizen39:0238:49
92Barbara Koetze1973Huizen40:2140:11
93Euwine den Hollander1968Lentink40:4340:01
94Saskia Pouw1965Dolichos41:0840:32
95Anneke Adolfse1967Dolichos41:2340:47
96Esther Schaap1974Sonia Bloemen43:1142:30
 
V7,5K, TBL-KORT-2.5/5/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lia Wijberger1969Ciko '6629:1529:14
2Vanessa Swaneveld1975Eemnes30:2730:15
3Marianne Volkering1965Almere30:2830:15
4Yvonne Wagemaker1975Huizen31:3831:29
5Joyce Caro1999Almere34:0534:04
6Tineke Heuveling1982Lentink34:4934:48
7Elske Salemink1979Tempo37:2037:14
8Caja van der Woude1973Utrecht37:3037:20
9Gwenn Logister1979Triathlon39:3539:23
10Yolande Rietman1961Zuidwal41:1941:13
11Eva Kroon1960Zuidwal41:1940:57
12Diana van Rubini1972BAV41:2841:05
13Lindsay Grijpink-Onger1977Naarden41:3741:11
14Lotte Bout1986Amsterdam Zuidoost41:5441:42
15Dineke Kok1953GAC Hilversum42:4242:35
16Trinka Stam1962Tempo43:3343:17
17Mariella Opdam1977Hoofddorp43:3843:29
18Elisabeth Rouw1985Assendelft43:3843:21
19Chantal Nonnekes1987Assendelft43:3943:21
20Monique Biesheuvel1980Weesp43:5243:50
21Elizabeth Jellema1976Tempo44:2744:20
22Marianne Levenbach1966Startbaan44:5844:21
23Monique Wilhelm1979BAV45:0344:39
24Annemarie de Goede1961Ford Poll45:4845:31
25Jessica Haaijk1975Vleuten45:5545:32
26Amy Manten1994Amsterdam Zuidoost46:0145:29
27Faye Reitsma1988Breukelen Ut46:0545:33
28Tamara van den Berge1986Huizen46:3946:24
29Willianne Muntz1979BAV47:0746:44
30Renate Smit1976Huizen47:1547:02
31Sjoera Groenveld1983Kortenhoef47:2047:17
32Michelle Schuurman1989Ford Poll47:3247:16
33Michelle Wevers1977Huizen47:4447:15
34Erna Splint1977Loopsport Groningen47:5447:17
35Jolanda Lookman1966Almere48:1448:06
36Ingeborg van Oostrom1986Hilversum48:2148:12
37Ilona Eskes1972Huizen49:0048:46
38Rietje van Opmar1950Almere49:0348:48
39Wiandy Balster1975Sportief Hardlopen H49:1448:44
40Brigitte van der Wal1974Huizen49:1448:46
41Sharon Smeele1980Breukelen Ut49:2448:53
42Merel Makarawung1993Almere49:3948:57
43Caroline de Lange1977Amersfoort49:4849:13
44Rosemarijn Steenmeijer1979Hilversum49:5249:33
45Karina Majoor1981Eemnes49:5349:19
46Suzanne Jacobs-Poort1979Huizen49:5449:20
47Ilse Lodewijk1976Hollandia49:5449:35
48Eva Verhoeff1982Zwaag50:0849:49
49Carla Peeters1976Huizen50:3150:16
50Angela van t Land1976Huizen50:3550:12
51Mieke Velthof1955Zuidwal51:1550:39
52Rianne Kemphorst1971Ankeveen51:2051:14
53Sandra van Amstel1962Lentink51:2150:50
54Jitske van der Bom1981Huizen51:4451:03
55Karin van Etten1980Soest52:1351:57
56Janneke Siersma-Smeele1982Zuidwal52:1851:47
57Karin van Vlierden1976Pijnenburg52:4052:24
58Renske Batist1985Amstelveen54:2454:16
59Dorien Balster1971Weesp55:5455:24
60Alexandra Mould1960Dolichos56:2555:44
 
VROUW, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marielle Smeets1972St Kinderopvang Huiz52:0551:53
2Jorisse Bekhuis1981St Kinderopvang Huiz52:0651:53
3Annika Veerman1989St Kinderopvang Huiz52:0651:53
4Anne marie Dennekamp1982St Kinderopvang Huiz52:4552:30
5Rubia Adolfs1982St Kinderopvang Huiz52:4852:34
6Karen Colijn1978St Kinderopvang Huiz52:5052:36
7Louise Klaver1956St Kinderopvang Huiz54:4154:29
8Marloes Klein1981St Kinderopvang Huiz54:4154:29
9Lilian Spilt1976St Kinderopvang Huiz57:2957:18
10Laura van Helden1981St Kinderopvang Huiz57:4257:30
11Fleur Kuiper1979St Kinderopvang Huiz57:4357:32
 
MAN, NORDIC WALKING
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Morgan van Druten1951In de Wolken56:0856:07
2Valentijn Jorritsma1950Zuidwal59:2759:17
3Jan van Pareen1941In de Wolken1:11:431:11:37
 
VROUW, NORDIC WALKING
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annette Coppens1959In de Wolken48:4848:41
2Elly Slats1956In de Wolken50:0649:59
3Sonja Post1965BAV53:0352:59
4Eline Shtrasburg1967In de Wolken53:3053:22
5Joke Jansen1956In de Wolken53:3053:23
6Judith van Oosten1966Almere56:1356:04
7Mirja Manshajde1959In de Wolken56:1556:07
8Yvonne de Kruif1962In de Wolken56:5356:44
9Wil Ridder1941In de Wolken56:5756:50
10Ellie Stokhof de Jong1950Zuidwal59:3259:32
11Yvonne de Kruif1965In de Wolken1:00:491:00:43
12Mies van Druten1951In de Wolken1:07:411:07:38
13Christina Koenis1941Huizen1:08:161:08:13
14Laura Suilen1969In de Wolken1:11:301:11:26
15Marensa Ruiter1956In de Wolken1:11:311:11:25
16Marion van Ddikeren1960In de Wolken1:13:091:13:06
17Bea Stam1965In de Wolken1:13:221:13:17
18Gitta Schaink- Klop1956In de Wolken1:13:401:13:35
19Jacqeuline Visser1961In de Wolken1:14:261:14:22
 
uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
 
www.trappenbergloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-03-2014 20:24