Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 9 maart 2014

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas de Waal1994Almere '8133:58 
2Bas Stigter1986Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:04 
3Clifton Struiken1986Phanos37:52 
4Nathan Bade1988Hellas38:35 
5Rene de jong1986Nieuw-Vennep38:45 
6Alex Bouwmeester1988Zaanland39:20 
7Bjorn Heijnen1991Zaanland39:59 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Grooten1979Atos34:02 
2Paul Waszink1974Phanos34:54 
3Jasper Engel1974Phanos35:44 
4Patrick Moeskops1975Hylas36:21 
5Maarten Vermeij1976Phanos36:42 
6Klaas Ettema1975AV Edam36:50 
7Michael Nijland1972Atos37:18 
8Ton Sweep1972GAC Hilversum38:26 
9Arnoud Beens1970Amsterdam38:28 
10Dennis van Bakel1971Haarlemmermeer38:32 
11Jelle Kok1977Phanos39:12 
12Rene van der Meer1972Haarlemmermeer39:35 
13Erik Maddox1977AV '2340:18 
14Jan Koopmans1970AV '2340:44 
15Valentijn Jacobs1978AAC42:06 
16Peter-Paul Langerak1974Atos45:03 
17Radek Ruhlmann1973Running Holland vere46:19 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rachid Mohammadadi1967Atos34:09 
2André Roukema1962AV '2337:13 
3Sicco Ronkema1967Odijk38:54 
4Ignaas Dusseldorp1969Landsmeer39:41 
5Bastiaan Adams1965AAC41:45 
6Jochem van Hal1963Phoenix41:53 
7Paul van Harmelen1964Feniks41:56 
8Paul Berends1968Atos42:22 
9Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2342:41 
10Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos42:49 
11Peter onderwater1965Haarlemmermeer43:06 
12Adri Groen1960Atos43:28 
13Walter Ritmeijer1962AV '2343:37 
14René Bouwmeester1961Zaanland44:16 
15Herman Mommersteeg1963AV '2344:47 
16Fais Callender1965Atos45:09 
17Ernst Grothe1959AV '2345:16 
18Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos45:52 
19Arjen Lakerveld1964Atos48:08 
20Robert Jan Ruijl1962Atos49:46 
21Joop Faure1961Atos54:26 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Schalkwijk1948Atos38:16 
2Oscar Smit1953avVN39:22 
3Wout Bosch1955avVN42:04 
4Dic van Hummel1952Startbaan42:51 
5Kees Elsinga1957AV '2342:54 
6Ino Sohl1958Loopgroep PK44:08 
7Ed de jong1949Atos45:50 
8Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam45:58 
9Ambro Visser1952Phanos47:13 
10Michiel Koorn1940avVN48:29 
11Gerard Blees1946avVN48:30 
12Peter Bleekers1958Atos49:03 
13Kees Keijser1957AV '2349:07 
14Peter Bartels1953Atos51:21 
15Frans Levelt1940avVN57:28 
16Mo. Kasan1945avVN1:00:38 
17Willem Heemstra1941Phanos1:05:05 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rosalie Teeuwen1980Atos38:24 
2Ingrid Klaassen1983Running Holland vere41:38 
3Chantal Pleune1979Phanos48:17 
4Marianne Klanker1983Phanos49:19 
5Tessa Beertsen1986SAV55:36 
6Carla Beertsen1982SAV1:05:45 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Angelique Borsch1971Atos43:02 
2Elles Bakker-Loogman1975Kombijsport43:36 
3Marleen Haakma1970Atos43:41 
4Lorna Wilson1975Phanos43:59 
5Marcella van Doorn1973Running Holland vere46:33 
6Marije Meeuwes1974AV '2352:35 
7Iris Stehmann1972Waterland54:27 
8Baukje Zee1974Amsterdam Zuidoost56:16 
9Catarina Callou1978AV '2357:14 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tanja de Groot1967Atos42:16 
2Mai Neijens1962Atos45:29 
3Truus Piels1960AV Monnickendam45:58 
4Sandry Meerdink1960Atos50:50 
5Marleen Keijlard1962Dutch Gay & Lesbian54:23 
6Mandy kool1968Waterland56:26 
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Coster1957AV '2343:45 
2Paula Leenhoven1958Tempo50:12 
3Jeanet de Waal1951Dutch Gay & Lesbian56:18 
4Karin Aarsman1957AV '2356:22 
5Marijke Denz1956AV '2356:58 
6Marion Beertsen1957SAV1:07:25 
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurits Dalm1980Amsterdam37:06 
2Max Hazewinkel1991Amsterdam38:05 
3Jasper Stein1993Amsterdam38:15 
4Pieter Jell Jonggans Zaandijk38:39 
5Carlo Piovesan1985Amsterdam38:51 
6Koen Poolman1971Amsterdam39:13 
7Eduard Prop1987Utrecht39:36 
8Domien Debruyne1974Amsterdam40:06 
9Ivan Verstaag1992Wolvega40:10 
10Gijs van Andel1977Amsterdam40:14 
11Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega40:22 
12Rombout Aarden Amsterdam40:26 
13Menno Brendeke1992Westzaan40:36 
14Karel van den Oever1980Amsterdam40:40 
15René van Eden1974Almere41:13 
16Tom Lempers1985Amsterdam41:25 
17Johan van der Heijden1971Amsterdam41:30 
18Daan Remijnse1981Amsterdam41:31 
19Pim Brekelmans1984Amsterdam41:34 
20Vince de Groot1987Amsterdam41:49 
21Steven Mauw1985Amsterdam41:50 
22Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere41:55 
23Rob van Heedden1960Amsterdam42:13 
24Mathias Sjoberg1983Amsterdam42:16 
25Thomas Keijzer1984Amsterdam42:17 
26Sebastiaan Gordinou de1986Amsterdam42:31 
27Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Amsterdam42:35 
28FJ Brouwer1984Amsterdam42:39 
29Bob Kuiper1982Amsterdam42:55 
30Marc van Nieuwenborg1988Zaandam42:57 
31Arturo Botto Amsterdam43:01 
32Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam43:03 
33Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam43:17 
34Jeroen Brendeke1963Westzaan43:36 
35Jan Laan1964Amsterdam43:55 
36Casper Arnolds1980Amsterdam43:56 
37Pim Bloemendaal1988Weesp43:57 
38Rob Hofstede1971Atos44:10 
39Arthur Kuijper1971Hoofddorp44:11 
40Marc Diks1971IJsselstein Ut44:14 
41Paul Hendrix1965Amsterdam44:21 
42Timo Schuringa1998Amsterdam44:23 
43Michiel de Graaf1973Almere44:24 
44Tomas Scheen1976Amsterdam44:27 
45Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen44:27 
46Pieter Ruijssenaars1975Amsterdam44:31 
47Patrick Stastra1981Amsterdam44:44 
48Michiel Beker1963Amsterdam44:56 
49Arjan Nouwen1963Phanos44:59 
50Joost Verhoeven1979Amsterdam45:09 
51Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam45:22 
52Daniël Reijerkerk1985Amsterdam45:24 
53Ferry Noldes1972Atos45:33 
54Nico Witteman1961Amsterdam45:35 
55Bas van Geuns1981Amsterdam Zuidoost45:36 
56Dennis Henraat1972Feniks45:38 
57Maurice Jong1971Amsterdam Zuidoost45:39 
58Maarten van Tuijl1972Running Holland45:41 
59Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam45:41 
60Jeroen van Bemmel1978Amsterdam45:55 
61Rogier Maas1979Amsterdam46:05 
62Harry Nibte Amsterdam Zuidoost46:09 
63Hans Blankennagel1953AV Monnickendam46:10 
64Noam Erlich1979Almere46:11 
65Marco Israel1971Amsterdam46:11 
66Peter Versteegen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost46:12 
67Matty van Ewijk1971Amsterdam46:12 
68John Coster1959Amsterdam46:14 
69Olvert-Jan Lap1967Diemen46:16 
70Willem de Haan1975Amsterdam46:21 
71Bas Bruinsma1975Amsterdam46:21 
72Maarten Elands1972Running Holland vere46:34 
73Martin Kruger1984Amsterdam46:41 
74Mark Gaal1991Amsterdam46:49 
75Berend Plugge1980Amsterdam47:05 
76Marius Touwen1991Amsterdam47:06 
77Dennis Schipper1983Amsterdam Zuidoost47:21 
78Roy Cremers1983Amsterdam47:29 
79Gerben Rienk Visser1962Atos47:38 
80Stephan Elferink1970Amsterdam47:45 
81Vincent van de Graaf1983Amsterdam47:45 
82Paul van der Boor1986Amsterdam48:06 
83Franc van Erck1962Amstelveen48:09 
84Jeppe van Tricht1972Amsterdam48:11 
85Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam48:20 
86Egbert van der Meer1970Amsterdam48:22 
87Romanou Poland Polen48:25 
88Stijn Vullinghs1988Amsterdam48:30 
89Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam48:30 
90Marcel Verhoeven1967Amsterdam48:38 
91Roland mors1963Sint Pancras48:39 
92Robin Roos1979Amstelveen48:42 
93Sebastiaan Smit1983Zaandijk48:43 
94Rob van Haaren1978Amsterdam48:45 
95Marcel Wiegman1964Amsterdam48:46 
96Pepijn Wildbret1981Amsterdam48:49 
97Robin Kuipers1978Badhoevedorp48:51 
98Jan Willem Ebbelaar1981Amsterdam48:54 
99Martin Rietman1971Amsterdam48:55 
100Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam48:55 
101Bastiaan Kemerink1983Amsterdam48:56 
102Arno Louws1973Amsterdam48:56 
103Henny Mors1962Atos49:00 
104Hans van Lent1958Amsterdam49:00 
105Bas Selhorst1965Purmerend49:03 
106Marco Delil1966Amsterdam49:08 
107William Willems1968Amsterdam49:11 
108George Janssen1975Amsterdam49:12 
109Bart Bijl Nederhorst den Berg49:17 
110Pieter Smit1981Amsterdam49:27 
111Meijer van der Hagen1960Amsterdam49:29 
112Rene Bod1979Amsterdam49:35 
113Loek Pente1956Running Holland vere49:39 
114Elroy van der Linde1986Atos49:46 
115Jacques Wille1966Amsterdam50:03 
116Roholo Pusceddu1969Atos50:04 
117Davey Oldenburg1994Delfgauw50:06 
118Bob klaasse1983Haarlem50:14 
119Frank van der Waal1967Amsterdam50:25 
120Ibi Molla1962Amsterdam50:28 
121Marco Bakker1971Aalsmeer50:31 
122Bob van Beek1986Bussum50:54 
123Thijs Velthorst1982Amsterdam50:55 
124Dave Nice1982Amsterdam51:07 
125Paul Bloemendaal1966Amsterdam51:14 
126Joffrey van der Vliet1974Amsterdam51:27 
127Joris Greeuw1982Heerhugowaard51:29 
128Derk Jan van Duren1950Atos51:32 
129Steven Groenendaal1983Amsterdam51:36 
130Rudolf Wierenga1964Amsterdam51:47 
131Jeffrey Deurwaarder1993Amsterdam51:52 
132Jordi Jansen1981Amsterdam51:56 
133Wilco de Ruiter1978Hilversum51:58 
134Pete Marigold1968Amsterdam52:03 
135Victor Silvis1964Amsterdam52:04 
136Daan van Mechelen1985Amsterdam52:09 
137Anne de Visser1957Diemen52:13 
138Ben van der Wilt1946Dutch Gay & Lesbian52:15 
139Stephan Walther1989Amsterdam52:16 
140Raymond van Oosten1988Weesp52:24 
141Stefan Put1963Hardloopclub Amsterd52:31 
142Tim Carlson Boulevard (USA)52:33 
143Tom van den Oever1981Amsterdam52:34 
144Merijn de Jong1982Amsterdam52:43 
145Sjoerd van der weijden1991Almere52:51 
146Kevin verwaard1985Almere52:52 
147Sidney Carty vanRijswi1974Amsterdam53:07 
148Harald de Jong1971Amsterdam53:09 
149Boudewijn Musters1984Laren Nh53:11 
150Bjorn Huijbregts1989Amsterdam53:13 
151Matti Groot1961Amsterdam53:21 
152Paul 't Hart1963Driebergen-Rijsenbur53:23 
153Guido Jong1969Amsterdam53:28 
154Frank de Goede1966Alkmaar53:33 
155Johan van Wieringen1959Amsterdam53:39 
156Ron van Gimst1955Almere53:49 
157Arno Renes1976Amsterdam54:00 
158Rick Woerdeman1972Amsterdam54:03 
159Yonghung Cheung1977Amsterdam54:27 
160Herbert van de Voort1968Amsterdam54:31 
161Erin Bakker1963Amsterdam54:33 
162Gerben Hendriks1987Amsterdam54:35 
163Evert Schuringa1962Amsterdam54:45 
164Peter van Leeuwen1965Amsterdam54:54 
165Jan-Willem vd Heuvel1985Amsterdam54:56 
166Gerrit Arp1986Amsterdam55:06 
167Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad55:07 
168Jerome Kesaulij1958Amsterdam55:22 
169Bilal EL Haddouchi1991Amsterdam55:32 
170Jesse Toet1995Amsterdam55:33 
171Paul Pluyter1965Feniks55:33 
172Fred Suurs1964Feniks55:34 
173Harry de Gier1942Broek in Waterland55:56 
174Edwin Majoor1960Amsterdam56:01 
175Edwin Hoop1958Amsterdam56:34 
176Machiel Vegting1961Atos56:37 
177John van Trigt1970Diemen56:42 
178Willem Hagman1963Zwanenburg56:46 
179Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam56:54 
180Jim Janssen1976Amsterdam57:05 
181Roland Muller1960Diemen57:07 
182Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam57:17 
183Peter Baas1965Uithoorn57:23 
184Daan Wijnants1988Amsterdam57:28 
185Wim Roozendaal1955Amstelveen57:55 
186Alex de Jong1973Amsterdam57:55 
187Frank Werkhoven1959Atos58:00 
188Gionello Constansia1977Amsterdam Zuidoost58:10 
189Koen van Hal1961Atos58:17 
190Rein Tuininga1961Zwolle58:20 
191Niko Koers1947Amsterdam58:29 
192Wim Keijsers1951Amsterdam58:29 
193Han de Heer1959Amsterdam58:31 
194Martin Brester1971Amsterdam58:56 
195Alfons Knijn1952avVN59:01 
196Ger Schep1950Atos59:12 
197Maarten Strasters1985Amsterdam59:28 
198Jos Deen1957Landsmeer59:35 
199Glenn André Kroes1952Amsterdam59:44 
200Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen59:46 
201Michel Goedkoop1960Atos59:47 
202Roberto Nonnis1971Amsterdam59:52 
203Danny Brochard1986Amsterdam59:55 
204Herman de Groot1960Broek in Waterland1:00:04 
205Ros Spangenberg1959Amsterdam1:00:15 
206Wouter van Duijn1979Valkenburg Zh1:00:35 
207René van Eden1974Almere1:00:40 
208Dave Fleijsman1972Amstelveen1:00:40 
209Henk Keizer1946Almere1:00:41 
210Rudy Groenhart1949Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:50 
211Tonny Kiburg1966Atos1:00:52 
212Gerard Lutz  1:01:02 
213Stefan Award Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:31 
214Ruud van den Busken1957Amsterdam1:01:56 
215Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam1:03:17 
216Rene van der Kraan1967Hellas1:04:06 
217Hans van der Weg1964DEM1:04:09 
218Frans van Kampenhout1960Hellas1:04:09 
219Tom Bleijswijk Amsterdam1:04:35 
220Jack Jonathans1946Feniks1:07:10 
221Erik Clabbers1987Venlo1:08:47 
222Carlo Bostdorp1984Beverwijk1:17:28 
223Willem de Vlas1973Amsterdam1:17:29 
224Daniel Uneputty1954Amsterdam1:23:04 
225Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943Amsterdam1:26:44 
226Gerrit Sinay1962Amsterdam1:26:58 
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margreet van Marle1988Amsterdam42:48 
2Barbara Duns1967Amsterdam45:45 
3Anita Aleva1977Amsterdam46:18 
4Nikki Koningferander1995Amsterdam46:20 
5Amber Williams1976Amsterdam46:57 
6Judith van Laarhoven1980Amsterdam47:33 
7Barbara friesen1985Amsterdam48:57 
8Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend49:51 
9Anne van Berkel1988Amsterdam50:02 
10Liza Botros1991Amsterdam50:13 
11Patricia Lippinkhof1965Atos50:17 
12Silvia Lenberger1982Amsterdam50:50 
13Nicolette Pappot1978Vinkeveen51:05 
14Mariette Schaap1986Amsterdam51:08 
15Caroline Canté1986Amsterdam51:13 
16Sarah Vonk1991Weesp51:43 
17Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Zaanland51:46 
18Maaike Volkers1974Amsterdam51:47 
19Abida Faiz1981Amsterdam52:08 
20Nynke Noordmans1981Amsterdam52:14 
21Anne Bertrand1992Diemen52:15 
22Marieke Huijskens1986Amsterdam52:16 
23Mariska velmans1970Amsterdam52:20 
24Marike van der Werff1980Amsterdam52:41 
25Ilse Sweerman1967Amsterdam53:05 
26Jeanet Lycklema1975Amsterdam53:08 
27Leonie van Grieken1988Utrecht53:13 
28Janna Rijkes1975Amsterdam53:32 
29Joukje Lahmar1977Amsterdam53:48 
30Irene Willemsen v Müns1967Amsterdam53:48 
31Paula Huiszoon1963Bussum53:50 
32Hangkam Man1964Waterland54:07 
33Tanja Kuut1978Amsterdam54:13 
34Kim Vrijsen1989Nijmegen54:21 
35Monique van Leijen1965Amsterdam54:25 
36Siri Driessen1985Amsterdam54:31 
37Christin Mueller1982Amsterdam Zuidoost54:42 
38Emma Cornelis1987Amsterdam54:46 
39Katolina Dijkstra1983Amsterdam55:01 
40Iris van Scheppingen1975Amsterdam55:02 
41Frederique Schreuder1980Running Holland55:10 
42Annemies Gort1964Diemen55:16 
43Bianca van Donselaar1972Amsterdam55:23 
44Annemieke Wolff1972Amsterdam55:35 
45Esther Newsum1981Amsterdam55:41 
46Britt Mekel1987Amsterdam56:32 
47Mandy van Leent1989Amsterdam56:40 
48Jorien van Rooijen1989Amsterdam56:41 
49Anja Bakker1971Amsterdam56:43 
50Mirthe van Lieshout1983Amsterdam56:50 
51Maebh Flanagan1988Amsterdam56:53 
52Mariska Kruijff1974Amsterdam56:55 
53Danique Conijn1986Heemskerk56:56 
54Caitriona O Sullivan1986Amsterdam56:57 
55Berit van Olphen1982Amsterdam56:58 
56Amber Delil1998Amsterdam56:58 
57Mirdije Seji1973Amsterdam57:00 
58Petra Delil-Wolzak1965Amsterdam57:05 
59Mirjam van slooten1970Amsterdam57:10 
60Machteld Slagt1969AV '2357:17 
61Wenja roos1984Amsterdam57:23 
62Inez Agnenna Polen57:32 
63Irene van der Laan1975Diemen57:34 
64Lucia Aalbers1970Amsterdam57:40 
65Maaike Weesjes1985Amsterdam57:42 
66Esmé Joosten1988Amsterdam57:45 
67Myrna Stendert1965Nederland57:59 
68Christel Herben1984Amsterdam58:10 
69Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer58:14 
70Vera Spaans1977Amsterdam58:20 
71Louisa Heddes1971Medemblik58:33 
72Saskia van Oostveen1981Amsterdam58:45 
73Barbara Ingelse1969Amstelveen58:48 
74Dorien Voskuil1967Amsterdam58:49 
75Charlotte Koelmans1982Amsterdam58:58 
76Meriba Seij1971Amsterdam59:04 
77Sabine Hoornstra1987Purmerend59:13 
78Hilda Slaa1958Broek in Waterland59:24 
79Cornely Bel1984Amsterdam59:28 
80Myriam de Haan1974Atos59:36 
81Leslie Kramer1962Amsterdam59:37 
82Mathilde Houben1979Amsterdam59:47 
83Sanne Goedkoop Atos59:47 
84Alexandra van Lokhorst1972Diemen59:53 
85Jorien Verlaan1987Amsterdam59:53 
86Willemijn Noort-van de1970Amsterdam59:56 
87Marlous Vink1980Amsterdam1:00:00 
88Marjolijn Kruijt1968Amsterdam1:00:06 
89Meike Baretta1973Amsterdam1:00:10 
90A.Dijkstra1963Amsterdam1:00:17 
91Joline Pronk1988Weesp1:00:19 
92Denise Pronk1981Weesp1:00:30 
93Josan Kers1956Amsterdam1:00:32 
94Carla Fakkeldij1962Dutch Runners1:00:36 
95Gertrud de Wit1957Amsterdam1:00:46 
96Valerie Spanjes1969Amsterdam1:00:54 
97Tineke Bonnie1960Amstelveen1:00:54 
98Carola Kley-Dekkers Oostzaan1:01:02 
99Merel van Amerongen1983Amsterdam1:01:03 
100Caroline van den Ende1984Amsterdam1:01:03 
101Josee van der Velde1968Landsmeer1:01:03 
102Willemiek Kluijfhant1971Amsterdam1:01:26 
103Tiffany van der Meer1970Amsterdam1:01:27 
104Claudia van Stekelenbu1983Amsterdam1:01:34 
105Erika Thung1982Amsterdam1:01:34 
106Jantien Houweling1977Amsterdam1:01:40 
107Tessa Bos1988Haarlem1:02:05 
108Ingrid Hissink1967Atos1:02:45 
109Stéphanie de Jong1980Hoorn Nh1:02:55 
110Nicole Willems1965Altis1:03:21 
111Tosca van Schaik1986Amsterdam1:03:39 
112Jacqueline Jansen1962Amsterdam1:03:46 
113Katrin Schulz1976Amsterdam1:03:50 
114Lia Klarenbeek1961Amsterdam1:04:05 
115Yvette van Ravenzwaaij1986Amstelveen1:04:24 
116Diana Fleijsman1971Amstelveen1:04:26 
117Wanda Boonstra1951Amsterdam1:04:41 
118Sisca de Wit1961GAC Hilversum1:04:42 
119Annemiek Sertons1961Bussum1:04:48 
120Agatka Vaessen1985Haarlem1:04:55 
121Laura Elbers1987Amsterdam1:05:08 
122Sandra Smeekes1967Amsterdam1:05:11 
123Diana Bos1972Almere1:05:14 
124Sjarlet Ingelse1974Atos1:06:21 
125Irene Newsum1983Oostzaan1:06:36 
126Jet Postma1954Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:06:46 
127Saskia Zuidinga1963Mijdrecht1:07:39 
128Milyska van den Dolder1976Krommenie1:07:54 
129Ps Cheng1972Amsterdam1:08:24 
130Marga Draaijer1954Amsterdam1:09:44 
131Yolanda Barbé1974Amsterdam1:10:06 
132Marie-Josee Lalonde1986Heerhugowaard1:10:06 
133Els Boukes1965Loenen aan de Vecht1:10:08 
134Meriam Scholten1967Amsterdam1:16:09 
135Muriël Bostdorp1990Amsterdam1:17:30 
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnold Berghuizen1995Groningen18:26 
2Stan Spangenberg1959Phanos19:17 
3Jan-Willem van Winkel1971Atos19:36 
4Fabian Pusceddu2001Atos20:39 
5Tim den Uyl1984Amsterdam21:14 
6Johan van den Elzen1974Amsterdam22:58 
7Douwe Knipping1994Amsterdam23:28 
8Andre Meure1964Hoofddorp23:43 
9Polly X51978Amsterdam23:51 
10Marnix Woltman1970Amsterdam24:03 
11Joost Penninx1982Rotterdam24:25 
12Jelle Elmendorp1982Amsterdam24:26 
13Frank van Vliet1970Zaandam24:39 
14Anthony de Waal1957Amsterdam Zuidoost25:20 
15Paul Petit1959Almere26:16 
16Hans Krabben1961Atos26:16 
17Jarno Veijling1992Amsterdam26:21 
18Boy Tak1988Amsterdam26:28 
19Julian Jonkmans2003AV '2326:48 
20Michell Poulina1976Amsterdam28:52 
21Pieter van Musschenbro1973Amsterdam28:58 
22Jan Bergsma1980Amsterdam29:25 
23Theo Bank1962Atos29:45 
24Damir Krivokapic1967Amsterdam30:48 
25M van Wijk1960Wormer31:10 
26Flint Wardenaar2000Amsterdam31:14 
27Henk Sieben1957Amsterdam31:17 
28Martin Deurwaarder1961Amsterdam32:36 
29Elsion Constansia1987Amsterdam35:27 
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lorraine Ravestein1986Phoenix18:28 
2Andrea Aquina1971AV '2324:00 
3Paulina van der Zouw1969AAC26:18 
4Carina Dusseldorp1987Amsterdam26:30 
5Kirsten Bergmann1979Amsterdam27:39 
6Nagthaly Oleana1976Amsterdam28:48 
7Susanne Bosman1977Landsmeer28:55 
8Lara Leloup1986Amsterdam29:08 
9Kim Hermans1984Amsterdam29:15 
10Bente Lap2000Diemen29:23 
11Anneleen Schoen1987Amsterdam29:47 
12Marjon van Herpen1957Amsterdam29:52 
13Wendy Kraak1969Krommenie30:02 
14Mariska Flink-Booijen1972Aalsmeer30:02 
15Ingrid Petit1959Almere30:11 
16Martine Schutten1971Dutch Runners30:45 
17Marjolein van der Veen1977Amsterdam30:45 
18Lonneke Kegels1983Amsterdam30:49 
19Alice MIn1970Amsterdam31:16 
20Sonja Oostrom1958Monnickendam31:17 
21Madelief Brok1981Amsterdam31:18 
22Tara Duijvekam1993Amsterdam31:19 
23Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam31:25 
24Myrna Lap1970Diemen31:26 
25Esther van de Voort1969Amsterdam31:33 
26Marloes Oerlemans1990Ede31:44 
27Elin Heyman1990Amsterdam31:50 
28Esther Heide- Burggraa1977Amsterdam32:27 
29Annemiek Meijnen1975Wormerveer32:31 
30Hanneke Koomans1966Amsterdam32:53 
31Tessa Middelbosch1984Amsterdam33:04 
32Tanja Reeders1974Amsterdam33:08 
33Simone Seegers1962Amsterdam Zuidoost33:33 
34Petra Kuijer1960Landsmeer33:33 
35Amanda Pimmelaar1987Hoofddorp34:24 
36Laura Lootsma1988Lelystad34:24 
37Sandra van Wereld1985Amsterdam34:25 
38Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam34:42 
39Angelique van Vuuren1975Amsterdam34:51 
40Laura van de Wetering1994Amsterdam35:21 
41Anca Constansia1978Amsterdam35:31 
42Yvonne van Mourik1969Amsterdam36:06 
43Kelly Deurwaarder1990Amsterdam36:15 
44Yvonne Booijen1964Zaandijk36:23 
45Rina Dech1971Amsterdam36:31 
46Dayanna Tovar1983Amsterdam36:43 
47Jackie Angel1968Amsterdam37:27 
48Sandra Angel1971Amsterdam37:37 
49Joke Dijkstra1958Amsterdam37:37 
50Shilpa Dixit1983Amsterdam37:50 
51Chantal Staring1991Amsterdam40:52 
52Elize Hoffman1989Amsterdam40:53 
 
J7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Teun van Winkel2005Amsterdam4:30 
2Jonne Bijman2005Amsterdam4:32 
3Boris Franken2006Amsterdam4:32 
4Niels van Rijs2005Amsterdam4:52 
5Pablo da Graca2006Amsterdam4:58 
6Steijn Jan Laschewski2006Diemen5:22 
7Casper van Vuuren2007Amsterdam6:09 
8Oliver van der Meer2007Amsterdam6:59 
9Shawn Hoen2006Amsterdam Zuidoost7:19 
10Dean Hoen2006Amsterdam Zuidoost7:27 
 
J9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fedor Musil2003Amsterdam3:56 
2Alessio Riredia2004Atos3:57 
3Stefano Pusceddu2004Atos4:12 
4Dennis Ruijselaar2004Amsterdam4:28 
 
J1112, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ozan Abdebrahman2002Amsterdam3:54 
2Hugo van de Voort2001Amsterdam4:34 
 
M7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Madelief Beens2005Amsterdam4:48 
2Claudia Roredia2007Atos5:06 
3Julia Janssen2006Atos5:21 
 
M9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melissa Steenbakker2004Amsterdam4:18 
2Sarah Koper2003Zaandam4:20 
3Marysol da Graca2003Amsterdam4:33 
4Sascha Musil2003Amsterdam4:53 
5Charlotte van de Voort2004Amsterdam7:41 
 
M1112, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Meinnou Janssen2003Atos4:22 
2Emmanuella akaba2002Amsterdam5:14 
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-03-2014 22:08