Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8e Drutenloop op 6 april 2014

Druten - Zondag 6 april 2014

 
J-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cas Krebbers2007Deest4:244:23
2Bart van Zwolgen2007Druten4:344:31
3Dries Bouwmans2007Horssen4:374:37
4Myka Meurs2007Druten4:404:39
5Thijs de Leeuw2007Druten4:414:40
6Ivan Wijono2007Druten4:484:48
7Bo van Vliet2007Druten4:494:47
8Tijn van Sommeren2007Druten4:584:57
9Guus van den Oever2007Puiflijk4:594:57
10Stijn Eijgenberger2007Druten5:065:02
11Tijn Jacobs2007Druten5:135:13
12Cas van der Weerden2007Altforst5:135:12
13Fynn Mom2007Druten5:135:09
14Huib van den Bogaard2008Puiflijk5:155:12
15Cas Philipsen2007Afferden Gld5:165:14
16Sem van Gils2008Horssen5:175:15
17Ties van den Bogaard2008Puiflijk5:185:15
18Noud Janssen2008Druten5:195:15
19Bram Witsiers2008Altforst5:285:26
20Tim Lamers2008Druten5:295:26
21Max Davidson Descelles2007Druten5:295:27
22Christian Vijn2008Horssen5:335:32
23Job Lucassen2008Druten5:335:30
24Sven Baars2007Afferden Gld5:445:47
25Noah Derks2007Druten5:475:45
26Bas van Kuppeveld2008Druten5:505:45
27Wessel van den Hurk2008Druten5:525:46
28Djaimy van der Jagt2007Druten5:555:50
29Gijs Nijtmans2008Druten5:595:55
30Tjebbe Maillé2009Druten6:015:58
31Jesse Davidson Descell2009Druten6:056:02
32Siem Janssen2008Afferden Gld6:056:02
33Aron Cyrys2008Deest6:086:02
34Luuk Verhoeven2008Horssen6:146:12
35Quinten Verwijmeren2007Elst Gld6:146:12
36Simon Verwijmeren2009Elst Gld6:186:15
37Sjoerd Reijnen2009Helmond6:296:19
38Eef Wijkmans2009Wamel6:326:31
39Birk van den Boom2009Arnhem6:386:31
40Ingmar Reijnen2008Druten6:406:37
41Jurgen de Kok2009Druten6:416:37
42Bart van den Oever2009Puiflijk6:466:35
43Sven Kampschöer2008Horssen6:466:44
44Tygo van Haaften2007Druten6:486:47
45Nik Janssen2008Horssen6:526:52
46Mees de Groot2009Druten7:016:55
47Thijmen van Dinteren2008Horssen7:107:06
48Jop Pannekoek2008Druten7:307:24
49Pepijn van Wees2010Puiflijk7:357:21
50Mare Tybout2009Nijmegen8:017:52
51Marlon Pannekoek2009Druten8:428:35
52Storm Griesheimer2011Tiel8:518:42
53Koen van Haaften2009Druten9:049:02
54Pepijn Derks2009Druten10:009:52
55Jens de Vaan2009Druten10:039:59
56Owen Kegelaar2009Druten10:0610:03
 
M-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolijn Lamers2008Molenhoek Lb4:384:37
2Emma Weijers2007Horssen4:424:40
3Kris van Zandvoort2007Druten4:444:42
4Naëll Huijsmans2007Lemelerveld4:545:10
5Merel Zwartkruis2007Druten5:075:06
6Mirte Janssen2007Druten5:135:11
7Eva van Zwolgen2007Druten5:175:14
8Anna Jonker2007Druten5:185:15
9Norah de Kraker2008Druten5:215:17
10Julynn Huijsmans2009Lemelerveld5:305:25
11Yazmin Thoonen2008Druten5:315:26
12Michelle Rutjens2007Maasbommel5:315:29
13Noa Tybout2007Nijmegen5:475:44
14Carlijn Hovens2007Nederasselt5:495:45
15Katoo van Atteveld2007Maasbommel5:565:54
16Puck Bueters2007Druten5:575:53
17Frederique Bexkens2008Druten6:036:00
18Filou Munnik2008Puiflijk6:126:00
19Laura Peperkamp2008Druten6:196:17
20Daphne Ritchi2007Druten6:256:24
21Kiki Kraak2008Velp Gld6:286:24
22Anouk Lucassen2010Druten6:336:28
23Nienke van Eldijk2009Druten6:376:35
24Kim Gubbels2008Horssen6:376:35
25Janneke Wennekers2008Druten6:396:34
26Maartje Balink2008Deest6:416:36
27Kaate Tissen2008Deest6:416:36
28Noor Eskes2010Puiflijk6:476:33
29Guusje van Wees2008Puiflijk6:476:34
30Babet Afman2007Arnhem6:486:44
31Anne Postulart2010Druten7:056:59
32Milou Lokker2008Druten7:167:11
33Fien Swartjes2009Druten7:387:35
34Gwen van Dijk2008Appeltern7:547:47
35Robijn Munnik2007Puiflijk8:077:55
36Suzanne Ham2008Druten9:069:02
37Vivièn Afman2009Arnhem9:319:28
38Sigrid Reijnen2010Druten10:1010:07
39Saar Eskes2010Puiflijk10:4110:30
 
J7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerus Bouwmans2005Horssen3:443:42
2Job Fransen2005Horssen3:443:42
3Maikel Potkamp2006De Gemzen3:514:04
4Teun Bosch2006Druten3:594:04
5Martijn Overmars2006Druten4:024:00
6Tijn van der Wielen2005Druten4:074:04
7Hans Griesheimer2006Tiel4:094:07
8Jort van Zandvoort2005Druten4:094:04
9Tiemen Janssen2006Druten4:194:18
10Han Akkermans2005Druten4:194:17
11Mats van Haalen2006Druten4:204:16
12Loek de Beijer2005Druten4:234:23
13Julian Vijn2005Horssen4:244:20
14Lucas Janssen2005Druten4:264:23
15Stijn Janssen2005Appeltern4:274:23
16Rens Schreven2006Druten4:274:24
17Lysander Thoonen2005Druten4:284:26
18Daan Broekman2005Druten4:294:27
19Thijs van der Zandt2006Druten4:304:28
20Mats de Bot2006Druten4:314:29
21Stijn de Kraker2006Druten4:314:29
22Jantje Toonen-Dekkers2005Horssen4:324:31
23Joep Nijtmans2006Druten4:324:31
24Melle Romviel2005Druten4:324:31
25Teun vd Klok2006Druten4:334:29
26Sjoerd Bouwman2005Druten4:364:33
27Semm van de Geer2005Druten4:374:34
28Senne Drost2006Druten4:384:32
29Joost Zwartkruis2005Druten4:384:36
30Jop Schoenmakers2007Druten4:414:39
31Remco van Eldijk2006Maasbommel4:414:36
32Jens van Herwijnen2005Druten4:434:42
33Patrick Wijono2005Druten4:434:39
34Sem Hess2005Druten4:444:51
35Bram Gubbels2005Druten4:454:42
36Jelle Janssen2006Afferden Gld4:464:42
37Roel van den Berg2005Horssen4:464:44
38Bram Winkels2006Druten4:494:47
39Tom van der Weerden2005Altforst4:504:48
40Xander Bod2006Oosterhout Gld4:524:49
41Daniël van Aalderen2006Druten5:014:58
42Milan van Gelder2005Druten5:014:59
43Mees van Lent2006Maasbommel5:034:59
44Joep Schaminee2005Druten5:055:02
45Harm Meeuwsen2005Druten5:065:03
46Sjuul Frederiks2006Druten5:075:05
47Sep van Atteveld2005Maasbommel5:075:06
48Daan Driessen2007Druten5:075:03
49Tom Hendriks2007Molenhoek Lb5:075:03
50Krijn Reijnen2006Helmond5:095:03
51Jop Hendriks2006Druten5:125:11
52Julian van den Hurk2006Druten5:135:10
53Thomas Hol2006Druten5:155:13
54Noah Hulshorst2006Druten5:235:43
55Mike Benoit2007Appeltern5:355:33
56Leroy Schluter2007Druten5:385:33
57Thomas Vink2007Wamel5:475:46
58Dies Janssen2006Horssen5:525:50
59Damian Honders2007Druten6:216:17
60Joery van Krevel2007Druten6:246:19
61Lars Holtermans2006Puiflijk6:336:28
62Cees Schaminee2007Druten6:396:37
63Max Verhoeven2006Horssen6:476:43
 
M7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Selje van Boekel2006OSS-VOLO4:054:02
2Noa Rutten2005Groesbeek4:084:07
3Paula Spoelman2005AV Wijchen4:154:18
4Suus Dekker2005Druten4:204:19
5Roos Jonker2006Druten4:244:23
6Milou van de Kolk2005Puiflijk4:284:27
7Danniek den Beer2006Horssen4:464:44
8Marieke van Kuppeveld2006Druten4:534:50
9Sam Cobussen2006Druten4:544:51
10Aafke Wijkmans2006Wamel4:584:58
11Anouk van Merwijk2005Druten5:025:02
12Lotte van Dreumel2005Druten5:055:02
13Bjelke van Boekel2006Heerewaarden5:055:02
14Erin Boschman2006AV Wijchen5:065:04
15Finette Pouwel2006Druten5:075:06
16Johanna Elemans2006Maasbommel5:115:07
17Sedi Roelofs2005Druten5:165:16
18Sophie van Noorden2007De Liemers5:235:20
19Emma van Riswijk2006De Liemers5:255:23
20Isa van Gils2006Horssen5:285:26
21Sophie Reijers2007Druten6:025:58
22Marissa van Hees2005Druten6:066:04
23Klara Cyrys2006Deest6:126:12
24Elisa Klop2007Maasbommel6:136:09
25Saar van Zagten2006Druten6:186:16
26Esmee Gerritzen2005Druten6:266:21
27Suus van den Hof2005Druten6:356:33
28Aukje van Haaften2006Druten8:248:20
 
J9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tijn Baumann2003Driel3:263:25
2Kas Peters2003Druten3:323:29
3Stijn Vissers2003Nijmegen Atletiek3:343:33
4Thijs Hoes2004Horssen3:343:33
5Jens van der Wielen2003Druten3:443:44
6Kjell van Boekel2004OSS-VOLO3:4822:23
7Rens Megens2003Druten3:483:47
8Maxim Roelofs2004Druten3:493:48
9Wout Gerrits2004Wijchen3:513:49
10Gijs Banken2003Altforst3:543:52
11Freek van Dreumel2003Druten3:563:55
12Sam Bosch2003Druten3:563:55
13Mart Bartelse2004Druten3:583:56
14Siem Banken2004Altforst4:043:59
15Niels Megens2005Druten4:0422:56
16Mitch Janssen2004Druten4:074:04
17Thidde Drost2004Druten4:094:06
18Sjoerd van Gelder2004Druten4:104:07
19Bram van de Klok2003Druten4:114:08
20Tom den Bekker2004Druten4:114:08
21Tom van de Klok2004Druten4:124:10
22Teun Akkermans2003Druten4:124:10
23Jurre van Vliet2005Druten4:134:08
24Bart Verkleij2003Druten4:1323:07
25Alihan Koca2003Druten4:144:27
26Lars van Kraaij2004Druten4:144:11
27Max van Beek2004Druten4:154:12
28Wout KLaassen2003Druten4:164:14
29Tim Hovens2003Nederasselt4:214:20
30Dorus van Hulst2003Puiflijk4:254:23
31Sam Hendriks2004Molenhoek Lb4:294:28
32Roef Vink2005Druten4:294:27
33Jesse Nass2003Druten4:304:29
34Olav Heurter2004Druten4:304:28
35Nick Gubbels2005Horssen4:314:28
36Floris Klop2004Maasbommel4:324:29
37Dies Koppers2005Druten4:324:31
38Brian Rutjens2004Maasbommel4:324:30
39Tristen Verhoeven2004Druten4:344:31
40Faas Brouwer2005Maasbommel4:354:31
41Kars Reijnen2004Helmond4:354:30
42Sverre Snel2003Druten4:374:36
43Gijs Winkels2003Druten4:394:38
44Stijn Beck2004Druten4:404:37
45Joël van Aalderen2004Druten4:414:38
46Max Zoetekouw2003Druten4:424:40
47Stan van Kraaij2003Druten4:424:39
48Lars van Zwolgen2005Druten4:504:48
49Jort Janssen2003Druten4:514:49
50Sem Eijgenberger2004Druten4:514:48
51Niels de Wildt2004Druten4:544:51
52Tijn Hendriks2004Druten5:035:01
53Jelle Bouwman2003Druten5:165:14
54Ids Jansen2005Puiflijk5:265:23
55Ruben Gubbels2004Druten5:375:35
56Marc Gorter2004Druten5:395:35
 
M9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva van Boekel2003Horssen3:3322:18
2Kim van Dongen2004Druten3:353:35
3Anniek Vissers2005Nijmegen Atletiek3:523:52
4Elke Wijkmans2003Astylos3:5622:40
5Sydney Sommer2004Druten4:064:02
6Marit Geurts2004Druten4:144:11
7Anne Bosch2003Druten4:154:15
8Lobke Hoes2004Horssen4:1723:01
9Bette Janssen Steenber2003Horssen4:1823:01
10Luna Pieplenbosch2003Westervoort4:214:40
11Merel Baars2003Puiflijk4:224:20
12Anne van Gessel2003Horssen4:244:22
13Julia van Riswijk2004De Liemers4:264:26
14Esmee Rem2003Druten4:284:24
15Anouck van de Kolk2004Puiflijk4:304:26
16Anna van de Klok2004Druten4:324:30
17Merle van Noorden2004De Liemers4:394:38
18Noa Middelbeek2003Druten4:414:36
19Eva Vonk2004Druten4:414:37
20Lieke Janssen2005Afferden Gld4:424:38
21Ella Blazevic2004Druten4:444:44
22Femme van den Dobbelst2004Druten4:474:43
23Jane Wittelings2004Deest4:484:46
24Louise Peters2003Horssen4:534:49
25Britt Floris2004Druten4:554:52
26Sera van Kranenburg2004Druten5:024:58
27Hanna Eskes2005Puiflijk5:024:59
28Feline Snel2005Druten5:075:06
29Romée de Kok2004Druten5:105:08
30Fleur Dobbelstein2004Druten5:145:11
31Jitske van den Bogaard2004Puiflijk5:195:16
32Carlijn Bod2004Oosterhout Gld5:435:39
33Anieck Pouwel2004Druten5:4424:22
34Merel Engelen2003Druten5:505:46
 
J1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Brouwer2002Buurmalsen3:223:21
2Tim Wandel2001Oosterbeek3:223:22
3Moreno de Vree2001Dreumel3:233:22
4Joep van der Sluijs2001Druten3:233:22
5Henne Toonen Dekkers2001Horssen3:323:30
6Rens van Beek2003Elst Gld3:333:32
7Jort Bartelse2003Druten3:363:35
8Jean-Paul Berens2003Druten3:493:48
9Daan Baumann2001Driel3:503:49
10Joas Drost2002Druten3:513:50
11Tijn Jansen2002Puiflijk3:543:52
12Max Klein Breteler2002Druten3:553:53
13Jurre Breimer2002Druten3:563:55
14Freek van Lith2002Druten3:563:55
15Jeroen Overmars2003Druten3:583:57
16Daan Floris2002Druten3:593:57
17Job van Kruijsbergen2001Druten4:003:56
18Quirijn Thoonen2003Druten4:034:01
19Milan Verhoeven2002Druten4:044:04
20Daan Hovens2002Nederasselt4:064:05
21Jan Peters2002Horssen4:104:07
22Gijs Meeuwsen2002Druten4:124:10
23Chiel van Zagten2002Druten4:134:12
24Fabian Kurstjens2002Druten4:204:19
25Bart van Enckevort2002Druten4:214:18
26Cas van Kranenburg2003Druten5:014:58
 
M1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmine Abbes2002Nijmegen Atletiek3:283:28
2Sophie Lekatompessy2002Druten3:443:43
3Meintje van Rossum2002Druten3:483:47
4Juliet Roeffen2002Druten3:563:55
5Renske Sistermans2002AVV4:003:58
6Isa Heurter2002Druten4:064:05
7Anneloes Blijdenstein2002Druten4:144:12
8Meike Akkermans2001Druten4:144:12
9Merel van Harten2002AV Wijchen4:154:15
10Mette Jansen2002Horssen4:174:14
11Celeste Konings2002Druten4:174:15
12Marijke van den Berg2002Horssen4:184:15
13Fé van Beek2002Druten4:194:16
14Enya Keuning2002Druten4:214:19
15Diede van der Poel2001Druten4:254:23
16Rhomaysa van der Lubbe2002Druten5:055:02
17Joyce van der Donk2002Druten5:075:04
 
J1215, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jimmy Raymann1998Horssen10:2510:23
2Wim van Tilburg1998Wijchen10:2610:24
3Thijn Maille2000Horssen11:0311:03
4Jens Gerrits1999AV Wijchen11:2011:20
5Joris Abelen2001AV Wijchen12:0012:00
6Ruben Schoonwater2000Druten12:2112:20
7Wout van Lith2000Druten12:5012:48
8Bob Beijen2001Puiflijk13:0012:59
9Youri Dreijer2001Dreumel13:0212:59
10Merlijn Lekatompessy2002Druten13:0313:01
11Henne Toonen-Dekkers2001Horssen13:1013:08
12Bram Kuppen2001Druten13:1313:11
13Tim Wandel2001Oosterbeek13:4413:44
14Tom Basten2001Horssen13:4913:49
15Daan Remmits2001Druten13:5313:53
16Tjerk van Zagen2001Druten14:0714:04
17Wouter Pen1999Druten14:1914:17
18Wouter van Hulst2001Druten14:3014:28
19Daniël de Jong2001Druten14:4514:43
20Stijn de Wildt2001Druten14:5114:49
21Noud Franken2001Boven-Leeuwen15:2315:20
22Jorne Grifhorst2001Druten16:0616:03
23Kevin van Koolwijk2000Druten16:1416:13
24Jochem Koning2001Druten16:1716:15
25Rick van Osenbruggen2001Druten16:2416:21
26Nick van Dijk2001Druten17:2917:27
27Wels Middelbeek2000Druten20:4620:44
28Matteo Blazevic2001Druten21:1521:12
 
M1215, 3 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leentje Wijkmans2001Astylos13:1613:15
2Mette Ferwerda2001Winssen13:4813:48
3Sofie Gradussen2001Winssen13:5013:50
4Judy van de Klok2001Druten14:2914:28
5Daimy Publikhuizen2000Druten14:5314:49
6Yasmijn Spoelman2000AV Wijchen15:0615:04
7Carlijn van Winssen2001Druten15:2315:22
8Roos van de Klok2001Afferden Gld15:3815:36
9Sofie Koppers2001Druten15:4015:39
10Aurelie Konings2000Druten15:4215:39
11Lisa Raymann2000Horssen15:5515:51
12Hannah van Riswijk2000Druten16:1716:16
13Jet Gremmen1999Druten16:1716:16
14Nienke Geurts2000Druten16:3416:30
15Dirkje Huisman2001Druten16:4416:40
16Chris Kerkhoff1999Afferden Gld16:5516:52
17Margriet de Jong2000Druten17:4817:48
18Pleun Hoes2001Druten17:4917:46
19Isabel Arts2000Druten17:5017:49
20Noortje Hoes1999Druten17:5217:50
21Eva Spronk2000Druten20:2420:22
22Romy de Jong2000Afferden Gld20:2520:22
23Kyara van Zuylen2000Druten22:1122:07
24Nina Straten2001Druten22:3522:31
25Lotte Beijer2001Druten22:3722:33
26Asuman Akdag1999Druten23:1723:15
27Hilal Pester2000Druten23:1823:16
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wesley Mols1996Cifla15:4715:46
2Wilbert van Vliet1989Dreumel15:5515:55
3Jan van den Hoogen1989Prins Hendrik16:2716:27
4Niels Aarns1994Cifla16:2716:26
5Marnix den Ouden1999Druten18:4118:40
6Kristian Peeters1979Cifla19:1319:12
7Rolf Broekman1986Beneden-Leeuwen19:5619:40
8Mike Broens1985Beuningen Gld20:2720:24
9Luc Blijdenstein1997Druten20:3720:13
10Sven Hillebrink1997Wageningen20:3920:25
11Juri Hillebrink2000Wageningen20:4020:24
12Tarik Darid1997Druten20:4820:25
13Sverre Kleiterp1998Druten21:1221:09
14Bas van Silfhout1988Woerden21:1721:13
15Coen Barten1998Druten21:2621:03
16Twan van Lith1998Druten21:2821:06
17Luca Janssen2000Druten21:3021:25
18Mark Gruijters1987Beuningen Gld21:3621:31
19Thijs de Klein1994Puiflijk21:4321:24
20Max Verhorst1985Arnhem21:4721:45
21Coen de Vree1998Beneden-Leeuwen21:5421:46
22Gert-Jan Hommersom1987Boven-Leeuwen22:1222:04
23Noud Postulart1997Winssen22:2522:21
24Sjoerd Jansen2000Puiflijk22:2722:23
25Simon Baars1996Puiflijk22:4722:40
26Ton van Vliet1987Beneden-Leeuwen23:0022:52
27Koen Salet1997Beneden-Leeuwen23:0222:55
28Twan Wittelings1999Deest23:1323:11
29Joost Baars1999Puiflijk23:2523:13
30Harmjan Derksen1981Beneden-Leeuwen23:5323:47
31Kevin van Dijk1997Boven-Leeuwen23:5823:34
32Aron van Dijk2001Boven-Leeuwen24:0823:41
33Floris Huilmand1999Heteren24:5124:44
34Daan Gerritsen1997Overasselt25:0224:45
35Jorrit Kort1989Almere25:0925:01
36Bas Tijnagel2000Boven-Leeuwen25:5625:45
37Mark Tijnagel1998Boven-Leeuwen25:5625:45
38Teijn Salet1984Beneden-Leeuwen26:1826:02
39Mike Bernts1990Afferden Gld26:4926:32
40Bas Zegers1983Afferden Gld26:5126:34
41Bram Pruijn1983Beuningen Gld26:5226:39
42Jurgen Gerritsen1988Beneden-Leeuwen27:2927:14
43Stijn de Vree2000Beneden-Leeuwen27:3527:25
44Rick van Dijk2000Boven-Leeuwen28:3728:11
45Maks van Haren2000Druten29:2329:20
46Erik van de Locht1989Beneden-Leeuwen29:4129:25
47Jelle van Leeuwen1988Utrecht31:5131:23
48Andre de Haas1980Afferden Gld32:0932:00
49Peter Hendriks1984Deest33:1433:02
50Geert Jurriens1997Wamel33:1833:09
 
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny in't Veen1972Zoetermeer16:3316:32
2Ruud van der Meulen1976Cifla16:5416:53
3Erik Delpeut1969Ciko '6617:4817:46
4Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO17:5817:57
5Michael van der Lubbe1969Nijmegen19:0219:01
6Wimjan de Moes1969Elst Gld19:2019:18
7Michel Schoon1975Zaltbommel Dutch Run19:2519:24
8René Hillebrink1969Wageningen19:5919:46
9Bert den Hartogh1954Loopgroep PK20:1220:10
10Durk Steegenga1974Amsterdam20:1720:15
11Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos20:2020:19
12Ruud Janssen1962Ciko '6620:2520:23
13Gerald van Riel1968Zaltbommel Dutch Run20:4320:42
14Martijn van Os1978Doetinchem20:4320:41
15André Driessen1964Wijchen21:0220:57
16Tonny Sopacua1975Loopgroep PK21:0621:03
17Johan Kaspers1968Dodewaard21:3421:31
18Jeroen Langbroek1974Beuningen Gld21:3721:33
19Patrick van Eldijk1969Druten21:4221:15
20Hans van de Geijn1976Druten21:4421:42
21Alfred Vos1975Beuningen Gld21:4921:42
22Sep Armiento1963Dutch Runners21:5121:46
23Reijer Demoet1953Veenendaal21:5521:53
24Gert Libbers1962Druten22:3222:23
25Remko van Galen1970Wageningen22:3422:03
26Erwin Schipper1979Nijmegen22:3622:26
27Jeroen Laurant1975Druten22:4022:39
28Dieter Korthals1951Almelo22:5522:52
29John Vink1964Wamel23:2123:13
30Jos Dirks1965Nijmegen23:3023:25
31Gerard Worm1958Druten23:3423:28
32Hans Heurter1966Druten23:5923:50
33Roy Jacobs1975Druten24:1123:58
34Remie van Oosterhout1957Druten24:2324:23
35Lucien van Riswijk1967Druten24:3624:30
36Edwin van Ewijk1968Asch24:3624:34
37Gaby Huisman1966Ooij24:4524:38
38Koen van Aanholt1975Deest24:4624:38
39Jan Kooy1959Dutch Runners25:0725:03
40Eelco van der Toorn1979Nijmegen25:1424:49
41Rien van Silfhout1957Druten25:1525:09
42Karel Ernste1956Druten25:2525:20
43Wiro Cobben1958Wageningen25:3225:11
44Marco Jansen1971Wamel25:4225:24
45Frans Noordman1962Zaltbommel26:0125:48
46Gerard Jansen1965Puiflijk26:1826:15
47Johan Brandon1972Arnhem26:3626:31
48Rein de Jong1967Druten26:3726:30
49Hans Gubbels1961Afferden Gld26:4926:35
50Peter Reijers1975Afferden Gld26:4926:33
51Hans Bernts1957Afferden Gld26:4926:34
52Nico Hoes1954Druten26:5226:28
53Wim van de Griendt1951Astylos26:5426:52
54Herman van As1951Afferden Gld26:5526:40
55Erwin Jonker1970Nijmegen27:0526:41
56Dick van Dam1962Ede Gld27:1226:41
57Con Metz1950Druten27:2027:15
58Hennie Rijken1958Wijchen27:2226:58
59John van Oorsouw1970Druten27:2627:16
60Marc van de Ven1970Wijchen27:2627:14
61Lard de Vree1964Beneden-Leeuwen27:4227:32
62Hans Poort1953Astylos28:0328:01
63Dennis Wiegers1970Nijmegen28:0627:47
64Henk van Dijk1966Boven-Leeuwen28:3728:10
65Jack Hendriks1950Nijmegen28:4028:35
66Bart van Woezik1951Puiflijk28:4628:27
67Frits de Vos1946Druten28:5228:26
68Gérard van Woerkom1961Druten29:0629:00
69Ronny Phoelich1963Nijmegen29:1429:02
70Andre Scherpenborg1975Nijmegen29:1429:02
71Peter Kuppen1970Nijmegen29:1529:03
72Maes van Lanschot1952's-Gravenhage29:4729:21
73Rick Sports1967Druten30:0329:50
74Richard Spoelman1969Wijchen30:5430:28
75Hans Mulder1954Nijmegen Atletiek30:5730:39
76Harrie van de Geijn1954Druten31:2031:08
77Henk Frederiks1965Druten31:3831:32
78Jeroen Prinssen1972Druten31:4431:34
79Louis van Disseldorp1957Loopgroep Athletic P31:4631:42
80Marinus Lefeber1948Beneden-Leeuwen34:0333:40
81Ron Warris1974Druten34:4334:19
82Menno van Barneveld1966Breda35:3135:08
83Siwert Meijer1963Rosmalen39:0438:59
84Leon van Riswijk1970Zevenaar45:4445:24
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heleen Plaatzer1979Cifla17:4817:46
2Lotte Jacobs1988HAC18:1018:09
3Kim Fairley1985Cifla18:1118:11
4Mirte Leloup1985Cifla19:1419:12
5Lotte van Dinther1984Cifla19:2019:20
6Esther Pullens-Albers1982Oss '7819:3619:35
7Jessica van Keulen1988Echteld21:0020:59
8Saskia Jansen1980Nijmegen21:1021:07
9Mireille Ploegmakers1988Oss '7821:1721:14
10Danique Ploegmakers1991Oss '7821:2121:17
11Kimba ten Kampe1989NSAV 't Haasje21:4721:45
12Lisanne Harmsen1990Oss '7823:1623:13
13Marina van Maanen1987Wageningen23:2523:24
14Kristel Thijssen1982Molenhoek Lb25:2725:17
15Patricia Croonen1985Cifla25:5425:47
16Rozemarijn Tibben1991Malden26:0425:56
17Wietske Bogaerts1982Horssen26:3526:32
18Franny Ubbink1988Nijmegen27:0426:42
19Gini Wittelings1999Deest27:2127:18
20Sabine Awater1987Nijmegen27:3227:24
21Marieke van der Zandt1984Druten27:3327:24
22Louise Haks1979Nijmegen27:3627:26
23Judith Bolscher1980Oosterhout Gld28:2127:54
24Nienke Klooster1989Beneden-Leeuwen28:3428:16
25Kitty aan den Boom1986Beek-Ubbergen28:4128:18
26Irma van Woezik1982Puiflijk28:4628:27
27Anne-Mei Peters2000Velp Gld28:5328:43
28Milou Linssen1987Arnhem28:5928:50
29Gemma Vissers1981Horssen29:0528:50
30Hilde den Daas1987Dreumel29:2229:07
31Sietske Vergeer1990Druten29:2229:05
32Mirjam Libbers-van Ooi1985Tiel29:2629:15
33Marlies Schoon1980Horssen29:4029:25
34Nienke Blijdenstein1999Druten29:4829:19
35Indy van Beek1998Druten29:5229:23
36Charlot Picavet1979Beneden-Leeuwen30:0630:01
37Mandy van Barneveld1988Beneden-Leeuwen30:0830:02
38Imke Kempkes1982Nijmegen30:1829:59
39Mariëlle van Leeuwen1992Beneden-Leeuwen30:5530:37
40Janneke Janssen1983Druten31:1031:03
41Nicole Boom1993Nijmegen31:1431:06
42Linda van Mulekom1983Puiflijk31:1631:09
43Shauny Feider1993Cuijk31:4131:32
44Rianda Prijs1991Ochten31:4531:24
45Ineke Bruin1986Wijchen31:4731:33
46Kirsten Rensen1991Ochten31:5231:31
47Eefje Mittendorff1983Druten31:5431:47
48Karin Koolen1985Nijmegen32:0631:40
49Johanna van der Bijl1981Dutch Runners32:0832:00
50Eefje Arndtz1979Ewijk32:0931:51
51Danielle Hendriks1987Deest32:1532:03
52Femke van Leeuwen1993Druten32:1632:07
53Rosanne Termorshuizen1989Druten32:2932:18
54Marjon den Biesen1982Druten32:2932:18
55Dewi van Dijk1981Wijchen32:3832:38
56Elise Cuppen1990Dreumel32:4632:33
57Froukje Huisman1999Druten33:1432:45
58Emma van Doornik1997Bergharen33:1432:45
59Linda Hendriks1988Boven-Leeuwen33:1433:02
60Lisette van Lith1981Druten33:1933:05
61Maya Bruining1989Beuningen Gld33:4933:31
62Femke Peters1982Beuningen Gld34:0233:43
63Mijntje Mencke1999Boven-Leeuwen34:4434:23
64Rienalda Damen1998Beneden-Leeuwen34:4434:22
65Demi-anne van den Berg1998Beneden-Leeuwen34:4434:24
66Manon van Hoogstraten1999Beneden-Leeuwen34:4434:22
67Claudia Driessen1979Wamel35:0835:03
68Lieske Visser1996Druten35:2434:52
69Moniek van Luyck1987Nijmegen36:1335:51
70Marieke Mans1996Druten36:3636:19
71Aimée de Kleijn1996Druten36:3836:20
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karen Wijlaars1977Prins Hendrik18:3618:35
2Elly van Duynhoven1969Cifla20:3420:32
3Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO21:3821:35
4Dorothe Fairley1958Cifla21:5021:50
5Ingrid van Heesch1968Heesch21:5521:50
6Ryan van Baal1970Malden22:0522:02
7Marjolein Vermaas1962Dodewaard22:0622:05
8Leonie Roodhorst1976Cifla23:2223:13
9Arieta van Leur1974Milsbeek24:1224:08
10Lies ter Beek1974Impala25:1725:13
11Jacomijn Appeldoorn1969Dodewaard26:0325:56
12Fwej Jansen1972Druten26:1725:48
13Ietie Bijl1950Hernen26:2526:23
14Ilja Lamers-de Graaff1975Nijmegen Atletiek26:5026:40
15Els Driessen1964AV Wijchen27:0727:01
16Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer27:1027:05
17Corina van Beest1975Ophemert27:1426:49
18Melanie Gelinas1977Nijmegen27:1826:58
19Elly Degen1960Deest27:4227:31
20Han Schippers1960Beuningen Gld27:4427:33
21Yvonne van Kempen1977Druten27:4827:35
22Fedosja Mencke1973Boven-Leeuwen28:0227:57
23Pwe Centen1974Beuningen Gld28:0327:58
24Bernice Godschalk1977Druten28:0727:45
25Joyce Wouterse1976Druten28:1227:52
26Nancy Ommert- de Kleij1965Druten28:1328:06
27Amke van Oversteeg1977Vuren28:1428:01
28Yvette Akkermans1972Druten28:1528:04
29Gerda van Voorst1968Bennekom28:2228:18
30Mireille Joosten1971Bergharen28:2328:16
31Louise van Delft1956Haag Atletiek28:2628:20
32Jolanda Hendriks-Janss1977AV Wijchen28:2928:04
33Raymann Mariska1974Horssen28:3828:15
34Chantal Jansen1972Horssen28:4028:24
35Wilma van Gemert1965Horssen28:4228:27
36Wendy van den Berg1966Afferden Gld28:4728:42
37Klarieke Thoonen1972Druten28:5028:31
38Thea van Ewijk1965Asch28:5028:48
39Dory Peters1964Dutch Runners29:0328:54
40Helga van Gessel-vd Be1966Horssen29:0728:52
41Angela Peper1959Puiflijk29:1328:56
42Marjo Rijken1961Wijchen29:1528:50
43Miranda Boerakker1969Beneden-Leeuwen29:1928:55
44Naomi Oudheusden1972Wijchen29:2128:52
45Bea Schouten1963AV Wijchen29:2929:04
46Monika Vossen1964Heteren29:3529:27
47Ingrid Harker1967Beuningen Gld29:3729:21
48Tilly Ross - van Riswi1957DE LOPER29:4229:22
49Christien Woltjer1977Tiel29:4529:31
50Marina van der Zee1960Pallas '6729:4929:29
51Wilma Jansen1964Horssen29:5029:33
52Anja Basten1967Horssen29:5129:35
53Sabrine vd Bogaard1973Druten29:5429:51
54Karin Ysvelt1963Millingen aan de Rij30:0529:52
55Claudia van den Oever1977Puiflijk30:1129:48
56Anne-marie Rossen1966Wijchen30:1330:03
57Carmen Holleman1976Nijmegen30:1929:57
58Anne-Marie Vermeulen1976Afferden Gld30:2230:00
59Karien van der Ploeg1958AV Wijchen30:2430:01
60Gerrie de Heuvel1966Beneden-Leeuwen30:2830:04
61Tamara Pierik1976Nijmegen30:3730:26
62Angelique Fenten1972Beneden-Leeuwen30:4430:21
63Karin van den Hurk1967Beneden-Leeuwen30:4930:19
64Christel van Zon1971Amsterdam30:4930:18
65Inge van den Bogaard1963Beneden-Leeuwen30:4930:19
66Mariël Kolvenbach1969Dreumel30:4930:19
67Astrid Warakomski1971Maasbommel30:5430:27
68Liana Janssen1967Ooij31:0330:50
69Eveline Sutmuller1973Druten31:0530:38
70José Smulders1977Beneden-Leeuwen31:1331:01
71Ivonne Wasscher1969Wageningen31:1430:55
72Jeanet van Rosmalen1960Druten31:2831:11
73Astrid Maat1961Druten31:2831:09
74Annemiek Wolters1975Beuningen Gld31:3331:11
75Mirjam de Louw1965Schaijk31:3731:16
76Sandra Smith1970Heesch31:3731:16
77Claudia Phoelich1970Nijmegen31:5031:37
78Herma Scherpenborg1973Nijmegen31:5631:43
79Mary Hol1969Druten32:0331:46
80Ria Huppelschoten1956Beuningen Gld32:0331:45
81Jenny Prinssen1976Beuningen Gld32:1132:01
82Jacolien Vos1959Druten32:1931:54
83Maria Zondag1961Druten32:1931:54
84Carla Bal1949Nijmegen Atletiek32:3732:24
85Tessa Heurter1973Druten33:0832:58
86Marjolein van Noorden1973Zevenaar33:0932:50
87Kyra Noorlander1970Wamel33:1933:10
88Liane Bouwknegt1970Druten33:3633:23
89Lisette Kuppen-Hageman1970Nijmegen33:4433:30
90Astrid Lamers1967Druten33:4733:36
91Monica pieplenbosch-va1974Westervoort33:5233:33
92Ria de Vree1952Druten34:0433:59
93Thea Hendriks1957Druten34:1133:45
94Marijke Wennekers1969Druten34:1133:59
95Patricia van der Zwalu1973Appeltern34:1733:52
96Frederike Beijnes1977Druten34:5534:41
97Jolanda Visser1968Horssen35:2534:51
98Vera Kamphorst1974Dreumel36:0535:49
99Colinda Beumer1969Wamel36:4236:35
100Ine Huizinga1958Winssen38:1037:50
101Diana van de Krol1975Dutch Runners39:3039:02
102Heinie van Harn1969Arena Atletiek43:3343:06
103Anneke van Kalkeren1951Arena Atletiek43:4443:17
104Leonie van Riswijk1975Zevenaar45:4445:24
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oscar Mulder1983Eindhoven Atletiek34:3334:33
2Wouter Vreeman1982Archeus35:3935:38
3Dennis van Doornik1982Cifla35:4435:44
4Richard van Wissen1988Rosmalen37:2637:25
5Sjuul Postulart1994Seven Hills Running37:4637:45
6Leslie Molag1988Zeist38:1138:10
7Virgil Topée1987Oss '7838:3538:33
8Jeroen van Voorthuizen1985Deest39:0939:07
9Thomas Peters1981Nijmegen39:3239:28
10Jan Hendrik Oldenhave1983Arnhem40:2340:15
11Raymond Ahsmann1988Oss41:1941:17
12Marijn van der Toorn1980Wijchen41:2341:20
13Bram van Wichen1984Nijmegen42:0241:57
14Maarten Snel1989Arnhem42:3342:28
15Jurn van Gisteren1984Oss '7842:3542:31
16Jan Vink1985Almkerk43:4943:36
17Michel Nijlant1980Utrecht43:5143:43
18Joep van Horen1980Wijchen44:1444:05
19Jelle van de Geijn1984Druten44:2244:17
20Klaas Bolte1981AV Wijchen44:3144:26
21Frank van den Bos1987Druten44:5944:50
22Bart Hellinga1987Nijmegen45:0544:59
23Max van Thiel1992Deest45:1344:59
24Maarten van de Geijn1984Uden45:4745:42
25Ferrie van Ingen1990Druten45:5345:48
26Anton Coenders1987Beneden-Leeuwen46:0345:58
27Freek Nieuwhof1986Nijmegen47:2246:52
28Jeroen Koremans1984Westervoort47:3447:26
29Geert Bolk1982Bergharen47:4247:14
30Michael Arnoldussen1987Nijmegen47:4847:20
31Rik Janssen1987Utrecht48:0647:51
32Peter van Veldhuizen1981Tiel48:1348:10
33Remco Siemes1984Arnhem48:1848:13
34Guus Nijs1997Beneden-Leeuwen48:3648:29
35Huib van Leeuwen1993Druten49:1448:46
36Arjen van Beek1980Nijmegen49:3449:00
37Rik Olivier1987's-Hertogenbosch49:5849:37
38Niels Arissen1992Beneden-Leeuwen50:1150:05
39Martin Berends1986Rijswijk Gld51:0751:04
40Jamie Tervit1987Nijmegen51:1751:05
41Christian van Wijk1981Nieuwegein51:5451:49
42Yordi Teuwsen1991Druten52:1752:05
43Lesley Hooper1988Venlo53:5453:43
44Thijs Hendrix1982Nijmegen54:1253:56
45John van Drunen1980Almkerk54:3954:13
46Jan Visscher1981Renkum55:5955:43
47Tom van Gammeren1996Druten58:1958:01
48Martijn Vos1980Nijmegen59:1858:45
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jay Sauer1972Cifla33:5033:48
2Hans Kruis1963Hellas36:1436:13
3Frans Krooswijk1977OSS-VOLO36:2336:22
4Jorik Huizinga1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:3536:34
5Peter Rietveld1979Bemmel37:0337:02
6Ron van Dijk1965Astylos37:1237:10
7Marco Budel1968Oss '7839:3339:32
8Sander Rijnders1973Dreumel39:4739:44
9Ivan van Beuningen1964Beneden-Leeuwen39:4939:47
10Bert Dreijer1971Dreumel39:5739:55
11Wilbert Lamers1971Molenhoek Lb40:0039:59
12Toon Verkerk1954avVN40:0540:00
13MAARTEN Meeuwsen1971Cifla40:1740:16
14Johan van Elderen1964Helmond40:4940:44
15Frank Bod1963Oosterhout Gld41:4441:42
16Drazen Simic1971Dutch Runners41:5641:42
17Alan van Hoey1976Cifla42:0942:06
18Ralph Goes1961Eindhoven Atletiek42:3342:28
19Hans van Haren1958Vierlingsbeek42:5142:49
20Arjen Schots1954Pallas '6743:0143:00
21Drikus Haalboom1947avVN43:1643:11
22Berry Simons1961Nijmegen Atletiek43:2543:20
23Jamie Reuvers1976Breda43:3743:13
24Wim Kools1971Druten43:5143:49
25Ibo Metz1975Utrecht44:0043:23
26Joost Poort1972Zaltbommel44:0643:51
27Arie Bombarie1956Driel44:2744:06
28Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos44:4144:25
29Hans van Zuijdam1967Geldermalsen44:5644:28
30Jasper Sonneveldt1976Druten45:2645:21
31Marco Corbijn1967Druten45:3145:08
32Niels van den Hazelkam1978Wamel45:3245:26
33Bas Rikken1974Macharen45:3245:27
34Paul van Rossum1967Druten45:4445:38
35Peter Essers1961Tiel45:5745:32
36Ron Wennekers1971Druten46:0245:51
37Henk Jonker1947Spiridon46:0546:04
38Hugo Stappers1970Nijmegen46:3546:25
39Koen Rombouts1973Beuningen Gld46:4046:20
40Toon Reijers1958Ewijk46:4046:21
41Ronald den Ouden1966Druten46:4246:35
42Rim Vliegen1977Deest46:4946:38
43Aadam Abdi1977Beuningen Gld46:5146:48
44Stan Jacobs1964Druten47:0846:53
45Arno Verweij1962Nijmegen47:2246:55
46Willy Molag1961Tiel47:2547:14
47John Op den Camp1957Beneden-Leeuwen47:2547:11
48Jeroen van Mierlo1964Elst Gld47:3547:28
49Olard Klaassen1967AV Wijchen47:4947:46
50Arnout Meinema1974Hilversum47:5147:44
51Rene Lamers1963Druten47:5447:48
52Mari Arissen1963Beneden-Leeuwen47:5447:49
53Gert van den Hee1968Kootwijkerbroek47:5647:48
54Ger van Maurik1965Astylos48:0147:46
55Onno Bieleman1975Arnhem48:0147:54
56Harrie van Welie1968Beneden-Leeuwen48:0247:56
57Frank Hendriks1977Nijmegen48:0347:54
58Hans Roelofs1965Astylos48:0847:54
59Bas Bongers1975Nijmegen48:1448:01
60Frank Verweij1965Nijmegen48:2047:47
61Peter Groenen1944Ewijk48:2048:18
62Bob Driessen1971Beneden-Leeuwen48:2048:12
63Wietse de Boer1957Druten48:2648:04
64Harold van Zandvoort1976Druten48:3748:28
65Johan Pouwels1964Druten48:4648:43
66Jos Sistermans1961Druten48:5148:33
67Pascal Rabbelier1976Nijmegen48:5448:38
68Herman Winnemuller1964Weurt48:5648:54
69Tom Robben1962Arnhem49:0248:26
70Sytse van Heijst1967Tiel49:1049:08
71Wiljo van den Broek1966Afferden Gld49:2949:16
72Frank van der Rijst1957Dutch Runners49:3149:21
73Eloy de Jong1976Utrecht49:3448:55
74Bas Eerden1979Oss49:3449:01
75Bart van Ingen1976Nijmegen49:3749:06
76Harrie Wattenberg1949Winssen49:4049:20
77Rene Meijer1957Westervoort49:4349:25
78Hans Smits1957Oijen49:5249:47
79Koen Dechering1969Nijmegen50:1449:44
80Theo van den Bos1954Druten50:1449:43
81Carlos Weijers1975Beneden-Leeuwen50:1549:59
82Jurg Marcusse1974Druten50:3250:25
83Geert Maassen1960Maasbommel50:3350:13
84Stefan Cornelis1974Druten50:3750:17
85Friso van de Kolk1971Amersfoort50:4250:18
86Marcel van der Vliet1978Druten50:4550:19
87Jaap van Kuppeveld1975Druten50:4650:20
88Ton Schonenberg1965Druten50:5050:40
89Wim Megens1962Winssen51:0350:57
90Bert van Elk1961Beneden-Leeuwen51:0450:50
91Tjeerd van Zadelhoff1973Deil51:0550:41
92Sander Diks1976Utrecht51:0550:45
93Fred Nagtegaal1953Beuningen Gld51:1951:17
94Jan Basten1952Afferden Gld51:2151:06
95René Scherp1965Winssen51:2751:03
96Hans Berden1954Roermond51:3451:04
97Ed van Tuijl1952Nijmegen Atletiek51:3651:12
98Wim Daanen1953Beneden-Leeuwen51:3751:26
99Michel van Beek1966Elst Gld51:3851:26
100Jos de Waal1969Druten51:3851:20
101Warner de Boer1952Druten51:4151:06
102Edwin van Casteren1966Druten51:4151:38
103René Goudkuil1965Bodegraven51:4451:14
104Berry Eskes1972Druten51:4751:11
105Dirck van Meurs1948Beneden-Leeuwen51:5651:18
106Geert Pierlo1962Wijchen52:0051:47
107Erik-jan van Sas1978Nijmegen52:1551:43
108Helmut van Velthoven1971Valburg52:2751:54
109Jun Swagemakers1963Uitwijk52:3752:09
110Danny Dekker1969Tiel52:3752:16
111Wim Schreurs1958Druten52:4052:24
112Erik Bette1958Wijk bij Duurstede52:4152:28
113Theo Tuinte1954Wijchen52:4452:37
114Wick Verhoeven1972Druten52:4952:00
115Jacco van der Vinne1971Arnhem52:5652:49
116Marcel Lammers1978Velp Gld53:1253:02
117Cor Brink1958Gendt53:2853:17
118Rino Herminez1965Wamel53:4053:04
119Cees de Boer1949Tiel53:4553:38
120John Kathagen1957Gassel53:4553:34
121Theo G J Groenen1946Winssen53:5253:48
122Theo Lukkezen1958Beneden-Leeuwen53:5853:56
123Jeroen Raus1976Vuren54:0153:34
124Olaf van den Broek1976Lent54:2354:07
125Frans Wilms1957Nijmegen54:2654:15
126Ernst van Dillen1966Leuth54:3454:03
127Mark Corbeek1974Beuningen Gld54:4254:27
128Dennis Cobussen1974Druten54:5054:15
129Len de Bruin1960Buren Gld55:0154:37
130Gerben De Vocht1973Bennekom55:2155:10
131Twan Reijers1975Vianen Nb55:2855:10
132Ton Megens1958Boven-Leeuwen55:3855:08
133Geert Janssen1957Beneden-Leeuwen55:5155:37
134Jeroen Beekwilder1973Malden56:0455:38
135Ger van Bernebeek1945Loopgroep PK56:0855:51
136Boaz van Vliet1971Druten56:0956:00
137Rene Saleming1951Nijmegen56:1355:55
138Sven Hoekstra1945Nijmegen56:2155:47
139Jurgen van den Bogaard1974Puiflijk56:2356:05
140Cor vd Sanden1960Herpen56:2456:15
141Ad van de Geijn1955Uden56:2655:54
142DijkenLoop v DijkenSpo1956Druten56:2855:58
143Andre Meijerink1965Druten56:2956:04
144Twan de Visser1968Rosmalen56:3656:16
145Robbert Teijssen1967Bergharen56:4556:39
146Haske van Zadelhoff1976Opijnen56:5556:31
147Coert Langenhuijzen1958Beuningen Gld57:0356:41
148Vincent Fonville1966Lienden57:2157:03
149Michel Kats1971Rosmalen57:2257:02
150Ronald Thoonen1970Cifla57:5057:32
151Robin Pieplenbosch1962Westervoort57:5457:16
152Ton van Heck1952Wamel58:0357:36
153Silvester van Haren1968Wijchen58:3057:51
154Hennie van Essen1966Maurik58:3558:24
155Geert Moorman1954Nijmegen59:0958:38
156Tijmen Beetz1977Rotterdam59:1158:54
157Wim Hendriks1967Molenhoek Lb59:1758:46
158Henk Kuijpers1953Boven-Leeuwen59:2359:06
159Ciske Davids1951Druten59:3258:52
160Rik Coppes1976Druten59:3558:59
161Angé van Oorschot1971Nijmegen59:3558:59
162Cees Wijtmans1941Hernen59:4859:25
163Erik Brummelkamp1949Nijmegen1:00:0959:39
164Cor Uittenbogerd1955Nijmegen1:00:191:00:11
165Roel van Suijdam1954Nijmegen1:00:2059:55
166Jimmy james Mackintosh1977Amsterdam1:00:421:00:19
167Rien van Silfhout1957Druten1:01:021:00:36
168François Pruyn1957Druten1:01:021:00:37
169Kees Siemensma1955Beneden-Leeuwen1:01:031:00:43
170Paul van Acht1953Nijmegen1:01:371:01:05
171Joost van der Burg1959Tiel1:01:391:01:13
172Piet Vink1966Druten1:01:541:01:21
173Martijn Jozephs1974Nijmegen1:01:551:01:16
174Marc van Beek1968Druten1:02:191:01:50
175Patrick Vink1969Druten1:02:251:01:52
176Niek Thiele1946Nijmegen1:04:011:03:58
177Peter Kempen1966Druten1:05:221:04:47
178Paul Vreman1962Elst Gld1:06:131:05:36
179Jan van de Geijn1949Druten1:06:401:06:20
180Richard Liebers1969Beuningen Gld1:08:081:07:53
181Marcel van Gammeren1970Druten1:09:311:09:13
182Ton Weijers1951AV Wijchen1:09:321:09:09
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke Bouwens1988Vinkel47:0647:03
2Martine Kalisvaart1990Druten47:2847:17
3Anne Kluivers1981Zutphen49:1148:50
4Corien Laponder1984Nieuwegein53:2553:22
5Susan Kathagen1990Gassel53:4553:32
6Hannie van der Honing1981Druten54:2654:14
7Marieke Zegers1981Druten54:3054:22
8Laura Horstink1986Beneden-Leeuwen55:1854:59
9Daphne van den Bogaard1987Nijmegen56:0655:28
10Annuska van Ewijk1995Druten56:1756:13
11Suzan van Heck1981Druten58:0357:35
12Malou Rijken1981Kesteren58:1458:04
13Dominiek Ebben1988Puiflijk58:2057:52
14Cora Arndtz1982Afferden Gld58:5858:38
15Lonneke Gijsbers1984Nijmegen59:5359:21
16Corine Uittenbogerd1988Nijmegen1:00:191:00:10
17Eelke de Man1979Amsterdam1:00:421:00:18
18Marieke Peeters1985Beneden-Leeuwen1:01:201:00:51
19Dian Oostijen1983Druten1:02:151:01:46
20Marije Siemes1983Arnhem1:03:171:03:01
21Liesanne van Kraneburg1994Boven-Leeuwen1:05:221:04:47
22Carolien Bosman1990Hummelo1:06:211:05:44
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cecile van der Sanden1964Cifla44:0744:00
2Emma Bijnen1965Oosterbeek45:1545:12
3Jonneke Beumer1963Cifla45:2145:15
4Ingeborg Snel-Boer1963Herveld45:5645:53
5Cees Waaijer1959Nijmegen47:2947:19
6Annette van Veenendaal1961Beneden-Leeuwen48:2248:15
7Ina van Aalst1966Astylos48:3448:21
8Christianne Salet1958Nijmegen49:2649:17
9Nel Classens1954ATV Venray49:3549:28
10Aletta Mulder1969Heerewaarden49:3949:21
11Inez Wissingh1971Lienden49:4349:34
12Mieke Akkermans1965Lent49:5449:47
13Elvira Spoelman1971AV Wijchen50:4250:29
14Eline Kooi1975Zevenaar51:0850:53
15Barbara Schildkamp1970RRZ51:1851:13
16Francis Toonen1975Oss '7851:3051:24
17Dieke Reijers1974Deest51:3851:26
18Gerda Peeters-Delauw1952ATV Venray52:1152:03
19Trudie Janssen Steenbe1969Bergharen52:2552:02
20Maria Franken1967Boven-Leeuwen52:3452:25
21Rieneke Poort1970Zaltbommel52:4252:27
22Kirsten Konings1967Druten52:4252:31
23Willy Klomp1960Astylos52:4852:35
24Renate Kaptein1976Zoetermeer53:2553:19
25Angelique Hirdes1970AV Wijchen53:2652:52
26Lies van de Geijn1959Uden54:1153:58
27Monique Buur1966Heerewaarden54:1753:59
28Maranka Verkerk1961avVN55:0054:50
29Erica Bosch1960Ewijk55:1454:54
30Jessica van Hulst1975Boven-Leeuwen55:2455:15
31Lizzy Bol1960Malden55:4855:21
32Saskia Theunissen1977Deest55:5555:43
33Chantal van Velthoven1972Valburg56:1255:39
34Petra van Haren1967ATV Venray56:1555:37
35Cindy van Dreumel1974Beuningen Gld56:1755:43
36Doritha van den Hurk1964Beneden-Leeuwen56:1856:05
37Marielle van Zadelhoff1971Deil56:2556:02
38Silvia Korstanje1967Druten56:2856:05
39Marieke van der Horst1973Beuningen Gld56:2955:54
40Esther Beckers1974Wijchen56:4656:13
41Chantal van Zadelhoff1977Opijnen56:5556:34
42MJF van Heijster1955ATV Venray56:5956:49
43Angela Fransen1964Horssen57:0656:49
44Saskia de Klijn1976Druten57:1256:42
45Ellen van den Broek1969Druten57:1556:57
46Maaike Reijmer1977Druten57:1656:44
47José Huisman1963Druten57:2757:05
48Debbie van Woezik1975Druten57:2757:22
49Bianca Schrurs1968Nijmegen57:2857:22
50Godelieve Aalbers1967Beuningen Gld57:5757:44
51Kim Visschers1977Druten58:0157:30
52Anne-Marie Eskes1972Puiflijk58:0857:52
53Mieke Huisman1970Beuningen Gld58:1057:57
54Anneke vd Geijn1961Dieren58:2758:13
55Ingrid Hessels1968Beuningen Gld58:3157:57
56Annieke Daanen1978Beuningen Gld58:4358:30
57Sjan van Dijk1968Boven-Leeuwen58:4458:36
58Chantal Roest1974Druten58:5358:23
59Chantal den Aantrekker1972Climax58:5758:24
60Caroline Hendriks1974Druten59:0258:48
61Sandra Klaassen1968Helmond59:0758:38
62Monique Eijgenberger1968Druten59:2759:05
63Karin Peters1972Maasbommel59:4059:15
64Natascha Donkers1975Druten1:00:2459:51
65Lia Peijnenborg1965Dutch Runners1:01:021:00:34
66Bianca van Kranenburg1976Druten1:01:051:00:49
67Claudia van den Braak1973Druten1:01:181:01:01
68Hedy van Kappel1967Beuningen Gld1:01:251:01:10
69Annette Roes1954Ewijk1:01:401:01:11
70Sonja van 't Oever1958Beuningen Gld1:01:421:01:21
71Susan de Jong-v Gister1958Beuningen Gld1:01:421:01:21
72Mary van Aalderen1966Druten1:01:501:01:26
73Emer Kennedy1967Nijmegen1:01:511:01:24
74Silvie Faassen1973Druten1:02:181:01:50
75Petrix van Slooten1972Druten1:02:191:01:51
76Andrea Nijhof1978Tiel1:03:211:02:59
77Marianne Reedijk1975Ochten1:03:541:03:38
78Mientje vanThiel-Somer1953Deest1:04:011:03:41
79Wendy Van Vliet1977Druten1:04:471:04:28
80Marie-José de Groot1967Wijchen1:05:121:04:59
81Mariëtte Brussaard1969AV Wijchen1:05:191:05:08
82Els van Leeuwen1953Appeltern1:05:191:05:00
83Koos Verploegen1958Druten1:05:191:05:00
84Mariska van Oorschot1973Dutch Runners1:05:511:05:13
85Ester van den Bogaard1976Puiflijk1:05:561:05:37
86Vera Weppner1970Maasbommel1:06:151:05:40
87Bianca Steenmans1973Ewijk1:06:201:05:54
88Marijke de Leeuw1979Druten1:06:231:05:51
89Ingrid Huisman1970Druten1:06:261:05:53
90Chretienne van Lieshou1969Druten1:06:271:05:54
91Tu-Anh Bui1978Malden1:07:181:06:53
92Manuela l'Herminez1969Wamel1:08:071:07:31
93Norma van Harten1968Druten1:08:141:07:49
94Judith van Haren1977Druten1:08:451:08:10
95Joke van den Berg van1965Dreumel1:09:251:09:11
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Londema1980Loopgroep PK1:18:231:18:23
2Reinier Wardenaar1985Zwaag1:25:331:25:33
3Sacha Meijer1984Kapel-Avezaath Buren1:26:251:26:21
4Floris Wardenaar1980Ewijk1:29:581:29:57
5Joep de Winter1988OSS-VOLO1:31:111:31:10
6Julian Salet1997Zwolle1:35:221:35:17
7Frank van Oosterhout1989Amsterdam1:38:421:38:36
8Bram Kurstjens1984Nijmegen1:39:221:39:17
9Ferry Hommerson1981Nijmegen1:40:001:39:57
10Rob van Ingen1986Druten1:40:151:40:11
11Bart Gombert1981Bergen Nh1:41:201:40:58
12Mike Klaassen1987Breda1:41:481:41:41
13Maarten van der Wielen1985Nijmegen1:45:101:45:06
14Dennis van der Stroom1987Kranenburg (GER)1:46:261:46:25
15Emanuel Vijver1982Cifla1:46:291:46:24
16Gavin van de Wal1985Wageningen1:54:141:53:56
17Frank Bast1987Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:54:161:53:56
18Koen van de Sant1987Gendt2:01:382:01:27
19Martijn Ekelschot1982Barneveld2:15:462:15:27
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ferry Schreven1974Cifla1:20:521:20:52
2Eric Peijnenborg1977Taxandria1:21:381:21:37
3Erwin van de Lisdonk1971Taxandria1:22:251:22:24
4Mark Willems1978Cifla1:24:551:24:54
5Ujendre Ramautarsing1973Eindhoven Atletiek1:25:521:25:51
6Jan van Dijk1957Veenendaal1:27:351:27:34
7Jan van Voorst1966Bennekom1:27:381:27:35
8Chris van Sonsbeek1962Appeltern1:28:251:28:21
9Danny Froeling1972Cifla1:29:131:29:12
10Rick van den Berk1976Druten1:30:051:30:03
11Jan van der Wielen1967Druten1:30:341:30:31
12Frank Laurant1968Beneden-Leeuwen1:31:141:31:10
13Arno van Ommeren1969Lienden1:31:331:31:28
14Twan van Hoogstraten1967Berghem1:31:461:31:45
15Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam1:32:101:32:03
16Alex Gijsbers1960Oss '781:33:201:33:20
17Gert-Jan van de Geijn1975Rotterdam1:35:231:35:20
18Jan van der Zandt1978Druten1:35:501:35:45
19Chris Gradussen1967De Liemers1:35:531:35:51
20Andre van IJzendoorn1957Statina1:37:241:37:05
21Fred Reijnen1971Helmond1:37:271:37:24
22Sander van't Hoog1969Beusichem1:37:411:37:24
23Ashish van Oosterhout1975Nijmegen1:37:541:37:52
24Hennie van Wamel1961Boven-Leeuwen1:38:381:38:34
25David van Toor1953avVN1:39:511:39:48
26Henk Lammers1963Cifla1:40:091:40:04
27Richard van Ooijen1972Beneden-Leeuwen1:40:271:40:21
28Johnnie Wissing1959Gendt1:40:441:40:38
29Gerard van Kerkhof1967Druten1:40:581:40:52
30René M Pit1966Horssen1:41:191:41:03
31Louis van den Bosch1971Bemmel1:41:371:41:18
32Wim Dekker1969Capgemini Running Te1:41:571:41:47
33Ton Borsten1969Vlaardingen1:42:031:41:48
34Peter Wesseling1971Cifla1:42:111:42:04
35Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:42:121:42:04
36Stefan Janssen1977Druten1:42:541:42:51
37Harold van Woezik1965Bergharen1:43:231:43:17
38Rob Schonk1971Malden1:43:481:43:47
39Boris van Passel1972Nijmegen1:44:221:44:06
40Jan Heurter1964Nijmegen1:44:221:44:13
41Peet Valstar1952Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:44:461:44:39
42Stef van Leeuwen1948Puiflijk1:44:551:44:53
43Robert van Baarle1970Eindhoven1:45:021:44:54
44Jan Hartman1959Utrecht1:45:061:44:51
45Alfons Wesselkamp1968Didam1:45:431:45:41
46Gerald Meijerink1967AV Holten1:45:451:45:36
47Mark Wijtmans1972Druten1:45:541:45:48
48Frank Salet1965Zwolle1:46:151:46:10
49André van Dee1972Tiel1:46:541:46:40
50Frans Assmann1957Culemborg1:47:041:46:56
51Cor Lavieren1971Tiel1:47:091:46:56
52Cor Lavieren1971Tiel1:47:091:46:56
53Peter van den Hater1963Druten1:47:311:47:22
54Rene Eijgenberger1972Druten1:48:041:47:57
55Cor van Summeren1954Maasbommel1:48:071:48:02
56Guido Eulink1961Angerlo1:49:341:49:24
57Rene Daanen1976Haps1:50:051:49:47
58Bart van Gelder1971Deest1:50:321:50:20
59Eric Baltus1964Ciko '661:51:041:50:49
60Geert Caniels1965Wijchen1:51:171:51:05
61Joost Storms1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:51:291:51:24
62Vincent Ekelschot1979Barneveld1:51:521:51:32
63Kees Afman1976Arnhem1:51:581:51:52
64Werner Erkelens1965Bergharen1:52:071:51:58
65Rien Walk1944Grave1:52:151:52:04
66Ronnie Lagarde1970Alphen Gld1:52:361:52:28
67Paul Rense1964Loopgroep PK1:52:511:52:46
68Hub Zwart1960Malden1:53:171:53:15
69Jeroen van Maanen1969Beuningen Gld1:53:291:53:20
70Henk van Dongen1966Vinkel1:53:291:53:11
71Jos van der Voort1964Bergharen1:53:441:53:36
72Henk Reijnen1974Druten1:53:491:53:35
73Jan Obbers1969Antwerpen (BEL)1:53:571:53:54
74Remco van der Pol1975Leerdam1:54:101:54:01
75Wim Bolhuis1955Tiel1:55:001:54:50
76Jan van de Braak1960Nijmegen1:55:281:55:13
77Hans Helsdingen1958Zeist1:56:201:56:05
78Harold van de Geer1976Druten1:56:491:56:45
79Francky van Driessche1974Zelzate (BEL)1:57:151:57:04
80Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Climax1:57:471:57:31
81Ton Arts1947Leuth1:58:331:58:21
82Wilko Schilder1962Maassluis1:58:381:58:30
83Gijs Rosmalen1976Malden1:58:481:58:40
84Gerrit van 't Veld1959Houten1:59:271:59:17
85Ronny Krutwagen1969Druten1:59:481:59:43
86Jan Dekkers1956Boven-Leeuwen2:00:071:59:54
87Dick Karssemeijer1972Arena Atletiek2:00:192:00:07
88Dirk-Jan Lokhorst1971Zwolle2:00:192:00:07
89Charles Boekhout1965Druten2:00:452:00:25
90Frank Dekkers1963Prins Hendrik2:01:152:01:07
91Rob Nijtman1975Druten2:01:302:01:16
92Ronald Holdijk1973Tiel2:01:582:01:43
93Hans Smits1957Afferden Gld2:02:382:02:24
94Frits Gombert1950Barneveld2:03:102:02:50
95Maurice Leenders1975Bemmel2:03:292:03:12
96Peter Geelen1963Wijchen2:04:202:04:10
97Jan Litjens1950Afferden Gld2:06:042:05:57
98Peter Rossieau1965Eindhoven Atletiek2:06:452:06:36
99Wouter Rijckaert1974Eindhoven Atletiek2:06:452:06:36
100Gerjo de Kleijn1966Nijmegen Atletiek2:06:562:06:41
101Guus Beekhuijzen1963Nijmegen2:12:142:12:01
102Renee Janssen1971Herveld2:34:092:34:03
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Jansen1987Nijmegen1:39:121:39:10
2Liesbeth van Osselaer1981Deurne (BEL)1:41:071:41:05
3Francis Salet1997Zwolle1:46:151:46:10
4Sanne de Haas1991Nijmegen1:51:151:51:01
5Anneke Bruinsma1984Lent1:53:121:52:55
6Michelle van Hooft1992Wageningen1:54:161:53:58
7Faye Pepping1982Nijmegen1:56:091:55:56
8Julie Rasmont1979Brussel (BEL)1:58:051:57:51
9Tanja Janssen1989Deest1:58:051:57:56
10Nicky Keijzer1988Grave1:59:541:59:51
11Kim Peeters1981Nijmegen2:02:442:02:32
12Kim van de Wijgert1988Vinkel2:06:042:05:45
13Mariska van Keulen1990Echteld2:10:522:10:33
14Marianne Vossenberg1979Malden2:12:092:12:01
15Amanda David1992Puiflijk2:13:202:13:11
16Anke Lenting1988Nijmegen2:13:382:13:27
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tonny Peer1966Ewijk1:36:011:35:58
2Jeanne Vermeulen1963Ochten1:41:511:41:41
3Helena Rodriguez1968Ekeren (BEL)1:45:051:45:04
4Marion van de Veerdonk1958avVN1:46:031:45:58
5Sandra de Reus1966Zevenaar1:46:361:46:20
6Ilse Schutte1972Puiflijk1:46:591:46:43
7Urmila ter Wielen1977Lienden1:50:211:50:04
8Suze Valen1978Nijmegen1:50:261:50:09
9Christa Janzen1965Ede Gld1:52:371:52:22
10Karen van den Branden1976Antwerpen (BEL)1:53:571:53:55
11Janneke de Jonge1978Climax1:54:421:54:27
12Jorgine Anderson1970Almere1:55:511:55:39
13Marise van Ravenswaaij1963Ede Gld1:57:471:57:31
14Anne-Marie Renkens1968Druten1:57:531:57:36
15Swopke Swagemakers1961Druten1:58:361:58:26
16Ellie Felten1962Wijchen1:59:541:59:39
17Esther Geenevase1976Nijmegen2:01:212:01:08
18Madeleine Liefhebber1962Dutch Runners2:01:282:01:15
19Ginny van der Sluys1971Beuningen Gld2:01:552:01:45
20Marian Tromp1968Tiel2:01:582:01:44
21Yvonne van Haalen1970Boven-Leeuwen2:02:242:02:14
22Toke Huntjens1960Loopgroep Bunnik2:04:432:04:28
23Simone Wolthuis1973Alphen Gld2:06:042:05:56
24Anneke Rodrigues1954Dutch Runners2:06:082:05:57
25Christien Cochius1966Druten2:06:082:05:57
26Arna Lemmen1968Alphen Gld2:06:102:06:02
27Liesbeth Koster-Willem1973Huissen2:06:272:06:17
28Marijke Cornelissen1963Druten2:06:422:06:31
29Nathalie Smits1975Ede Gld2:07:242:07:21
30Elsa Freville1972St. Lambrechts Woluw2:07:412:07:27
31Christianne Verhaak1959Malden2:09:212:09:10
32Adinda de Groote1972Eck en Wiel2:09:422:09:25
33Miranda Boom1970Dutch Runners2:09:432:09:30
34Patricia Cornelissen1978Millingen aan de Rij2:11:422:11:25
35Harriet Poot1964Utrecht2:12:032:11:48
36Chantal Hageman1974Angeren2:13:212:13:10
37Martine Gerritsen1975Angeren2:13:262:13:15
38Joanna van Malsen1971Eck en Wiel2:15:052:14:46
39Yinske Quispel1975Druten2:15:442:15:31
40Roos Goldsmid1972Huissen2:15:442:15:35
41Marike Burghouts1969Druten2:15:452:15:31
42Rinie Terhaard1958Wijchen2:17:042:16:56
43Elly Dokter1961Tiel2:19:002:18:52
44Carine Vink1962Dutch Runners2:22:152:21:57
45Jeanny Coerver1965Utrecht2:22:592:22:44
46Linda Schlahmilch1978Maurik2:24:302:24:12
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-04-2014 18:59