Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 15 april 2014

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jarno van Miltenburg1988Hellas32:5432:53
2Wilfred Bruil1979Loopgroep PK33:5133:50
3Bjorn de Laat1987Tilburg Road Runners34:0934:08
4Stefan Leeflang1981BAV34:1234:11
5Ruud Weijer1987Phanos34:5734:56
6Arnout Salomé1979Pijnenburg35:1435:14
7Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon35:5835:56
8Jeroen Gijzen1984Hellas37:1337:11
9Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik37:4137:40
10Willem Krijgsman1979Atverni40:1940:14
11Maarten van der Veen1983Hellas40:4340:39
12Renz Bassant1984Hellas40:4640:43
13Anne Leskens1982Hellas42:0441:51
14Jeroen van der Horst Hellas42:0641:53
15Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg42:1242:05
16Hugo Koelewijn1987Hellas42:2442:03
17Steven van Vulpen1986Loopgroep Bunnik45:4045:33
18Erik Dol1982Hellas46:5346:39
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten Vermeij1976Phanos35:3035:28
2Emiel Ubink1977Hellas38:0037:57
3Paul de Vries1975Fit41:2841:22
4Dennis Magermans1977Phoenix41:3641:21
5Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas41:5741:50
6Maarten Vermeulen1978Hellas45:1845:03
7Peter Deschamps1976Loopgroep Bunnik51:4051:27
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Wijnalda1973Hellas33:5533:54
2Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:1435:12
3Iwan Breton1974Fit36:4636:43
4Christian Loeffen1971U-Track38:1038:08
5Marco Collet1974AV Edam39:0439:01
6Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik39:1239:08
7Raimo Haverink1971Hellas40:0539:57
8Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg40:1740:09
9Jeroen van den Bogaerd1972Hellas41:2641:21
10Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas42:0241:55
11Jeroen Kreule1972Hellas44:3544:21
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John van Dijk1969AKU35:0335:02
2Ronald de Roos1965Hellas35:4035:38
3Marco Mocking1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:4637:42
4Florian Koopmans1967Running AP38:2938:26
5Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas38:4038:38
6Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg38:5938:55
7Diederik Aarendonk1965avVN39:4939:46
8Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg40:1240:05
9John de Wit Huissteden1967avVN40:4240:41
10Rob te Koppele1968Atverni41:0140:55
11Rogier Dijkink1968Hellas41:0941:04
12John Hardeman1966Hellas41:3741:32
13John Versteeg1967Hellas42:0141:56
14Marcel van der Kuil1966Pijnenburg44:3044:20
15Marco de Grauw1969Hellas46:0345:45
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Rensen1962Hellas37:1937:18
2Jan Jansen1961Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:2737:25
3Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe40:0139:59
4Gerard Linde1963Hellas40:0439:59
5Aaldrik Tiktak1960Pijnenburg40:0540:01
6Kasper Mobach1961Trecho42:4142:30
7John van Dongen1962Pijnenburg43:4143:33
8John Bakker1960Hellas44:4744:45
9Arthur Groenbos1963Fit47:2447:03
10Hub Kaenen1959RWV55:2755:16
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aart Stigter1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt34:2234:22
2Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni37:1837:17
3Manuel Jose Conceicao1957Hellas38:0938:06
4Ed Baks1959Atverni39:5939:55
5Jos Wijnen1958Hellas41:1841:15
6Frits Ankersmit1957Fit41:4841:44
7Wer van de Beek1958Pijnenburg42:0742:04
8Ashok Jodha1959avVN42:3542:09
9Sjaak Vreugdenhil1955Pijnenburg42:5742:50
10Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas43:0142:48
11Nico Landman1958U-Track43:2643:14
12Sjaak Vervuurt1958Hellas43:2943:16
13Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus44:0343:56
14Louis Rutten1958Atverni44:0643:54
15Ton Vreman1959Clytoneus47:3247:25
16Edgar Cukier1956Pijnenburg47:3947:35
17Gerrit Spijker1954Hellas48:5748:41
18W.F.M. Beemer Loopgroep Bunnik49:2849:10
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie van der Ham1952avVN42:4542:42
2Jos Koeleman1953Avantri43:1943:17
3Wim van Teutem1951Phoenix45:2945:24
4Dirk den Oude1950Pijnenburg45:5345:42
5Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus47:0546:59
6Rob Plijnaar1951avVN48:1348:08
7Hans Vergeer1950Clytoneus49:4849:42
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Schalkwijk1946Hellas48:5548:47
2Theo Boon1948Ron Clarke49:1849:09
3Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas52:3652:22
4Cees Jansen1946U-Track53:0352:49
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corelien Kloek1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:4339:42
2Sarah Nicholas1989Haag Atletiek40:5340:46
3Hiljanne van der Meer1983Hellas48:1748:09
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke Breukink1974Hellas40:1640:13
2Kate Napier1979Hellas42:2742:12
3Riane Verdouw1976Clytoneus42:5342:46
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas41:5441:50
2Vera de Groen1972Hellas54:1254:04
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas37:2137:19
2Ruda van Zeijst1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:2140:18
3Idelette Schuurman1967U-Track48:4448:32
4Esther van de Grift1968Pijnenburg48:5148:43
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix48:1448:09
2Astrid Hijlkema1960Fit56:5056:40
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotje Hakker1949Pijnenburg52:2852:20
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolien van Hooff1988Utrecht40:0639:56
2Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht42:5542:50
3Mieke van Kollenburg1983Utrecht42:5542:39
4Yvonne Huis in 't Veld1983Hellas44:1444:08
5Chantal vd Geest1977Utrecht44:1544:00
6Arie Maat1968Utrecht44:4744:29
7Lourain v.d. Vleuten1984Hellas45:2645:20
8Moeneke Nijkamp1981Hellas45:4845:18
9Nathalie v.d. Salm1982Hellas45:5645:32
10Christien Verschure1978Utrecht46:5846:46
11Elselieke Hermes1988Phoenix47:1746:56
12Ineke Klaver1961GAC Hilversum47:4147:33
13Eefje Smit1981Phoenix48:0247:46
14Karita HaapasaloTuomai1972Utrecht48:0447:56
15Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht48:0547:56
16Elena Borodina1984Utrecht48:4048:21
17Eric Cornelius1985Utrecht48:4748:29
18Sari Wolters1988Utrecht48:4948:36
19Jikke Balkema1981Utrecht49:0348:48
20Fiona Kirby1986Utrecht49:2749:08
21Marjon Boers1960Phoenix50:2550:09
22Karin Vervoordeldonk1969Phoenix50:4450:27
23Caroline van Dijk1968Doorn51:0850:56
24Christien Stegeman1988Utrecht52:3752:19
25Monique Ridder1964Hellas52:4152:27
26Christel Breton-Verber1973Fit53:1853:01
27Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:2054:14
28Ellen Klaver1993GAC Hilversum54:2154:12
29Renate Quanjer1971Doorn54:3654:25
30Katherina Casse1964Loopgroep Bunnik54:3754:19
31Muriel van den Nieuwen1972Leersum55:0354:51
32Mariken van der Lubben1971Loopgroep Bunnik55:2555:07
33Melissa Afman1990Utrecht55:5255:30
34Nicolette van der Scho1970Dutch Runners55:5355:37
35Renee Osse1977U-Track55:5555:42
36Martine Dalinghaus1967Doorn58:3758:25
37Sharon Nieuwstadt1969Almere58:5058:39
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1René Hage1982Utrecht35:1735:15
2Rik Linssen1984Utrecht35:2135:20
3Joris van Berkel Utrecht36:5236:50
4Willem Gerritsen1979Wijk bij Duurstede37:0737:05
5René Loozen1968Utrecht37:1837:15
6Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort37:5337:51
7Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht38:4638:41
8Jerker Menninga1985Utrecht39:0238:56
9Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:0339:01
10Tom van Venrooij1985Utrecht39:1239:06
11Jim Otten1990Amerongen39:2839:25
12Michiel Brussee1970Arnhem39:3039:24
13Martijn Korhanje1972Utrecht39:4339:40
14Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht39:4839:39
15Gerard v.d. Grift1965Leersum39:5039:47
16Casper Bronkhorst1985Utrecht39:5339:48
17Gerrit Bouhuis1969Utrecht39:5339:46
18Ronald van den Heuvel1982Hellas39:5839:53
19Gerco van den Brink1992Ermelo40:0239:59
20Peter Gisberts1970Oud Zuilen40:0339:55
21S. Kuiper Utrecht40:0439:53
22Remco Vetter1975Driebergen-Rijsenbur40:1740:08
23Michiel Wolbers1987Utrecht40:2840:23
24Peter van der Schans1984Utrecht40:4340:27
25Joseph Stewart1986Utrecht40:4540:25
26Thomas Sijtsma1985Utrecht40:4740:42
27Gerard Jager1968Amsterdam40:5340:45
28Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:0640:56
29Semjon van Duin1982Hellas41:2441:20
30Maikel Waardenburg1980Utrecht41:3341:24
31Matthijs van der Jagt1981IJsselstein Ut41:5941:44
32Ivo Dijs1972Houten42:0141:57
33Daniel van de Waal1989Utrecht42:0941:52
34Harald Oostveen1966Utrecht42:3242:29
35Bas van Bon1971Houten42:3542:30
36Kevin Oostveen1979Utrecht42:3742:34
37Ron van Linden IJsselstein Ut42:5142:48
38Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik42:5242:45
39Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht42:5642:53
40Ron Wijnands1961Almere42:5642:53
41Wim Bolle1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:5942:51
42Alain van Hoof1967Gouda42:5942:55
43Eric van Rooijen1983Utrecht43:0042:51
44Wouter van den Berg1975Nieuwegein43:0242:51
45Willem Biemolt1966Friesland43:0342:53
46Arjen Verbree1969Loopgroep Bunnik43:1343:08
47Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen43:1643:09
48Holger Cremer1967Bunnik43:2343:18
49Otto-jan Bikker1984Utrecht43:2643:09
50Paul van Brakel1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:3743:15
51Loc Le1977Utrecht43:4443:24
52Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht43:5143:47
53Martijn Takken1971IIsselstein Ut43:5343:44
54Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht43:5443:47
55Giovanni van Dopperen1964IJsselstein Ut43:5643:41
56Harrie v.d. Vegt1983Utrecht43:5743:46
57Thom van Wijk1988Utrecht44:0243:54
58Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum44:2244:04
59Joost Vervoort1978Utrecht44:2844:18
60Berend Kaspers1978IJsselstein Ut44:3344:19
61Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas44:3744:28
62M. Prins Utrecht44:4244:30
63Rene vd Vorst1990Amersfoort44:4743:02
64Bob van Nuland1980Utrecht44:4744:32
65Dimitrije Cicmil1986Utrecht44:5944:39
66Christiaan van Dijk1980Utrecht45:1144:33
67Sander van Bergen1976Utrecht45:3744:36
68Joost Bakker1972Odijk45:4245:25
69Jerry Mertens1967Baarn45:4745:18
70Jelle Walther1966Utrecht45:5345:35
71Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik46:0645:59
72Marc Trines1970Zaandam46:0745:45
73Chris Borgdorff1984Utrecht46:0845:57
74David Sluiter1985Utrecht46:1246:01
75Joey Vorstenbosch1985Utrecht46:2046:05
76Patrick Lansing1974Zeist46:3746:23
77Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch Runners46:41 
78Arno Brons1969Pijnenburg46:4546:34
79Paul Engelbertink1981Utrecht46:5246:42
80Mario Werner Utrecht46:5446:30
81Peter van Angeren1990Hellas47:0346:54
82Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht47:1146:50
83Frank Kap1969Utrecht47:2047:01
84Foreno van der Hulst1982Utrecht47:2847:17
85Bart de Keizer1976Utrecht47:3347:20
86Rob Dijksterhuis1960Nieuwegein47:3547:25
87Rob de Klein1961Hellas47:3647:26
88A. van Ginkel1968Harmelen47:3647:30
89Ed Geerlings1960U-Track47:3847:26
90Ed van den Brink1965Houten47:5847:48
91Arnt Mein1962Utrecht47:5947:45
92Gert-Jan van de Waal1987Utrecht48:2748:08
93Hans Wortel1955Zeist48:3248:24
94Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht48:3448:28
95Riens Kraaijeveld1951Loopgroep Bunnik48:3848:25
96Ron Stam1966Zeist48:3948:38
97Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht48:5048:39
98Harry Boerma1963Utrecht48:5148:35
99Arjen Schotanus1959Atverni48:5248:39
100Henk Horst1952Eemnes49:2249:12
101Arie Huibers1971Ede Gld49:4549:23
102Fred van Kuik1960Utrecht49:5449:47
103Marco Roeland1964Fit50:0549:44
104R.P. van Huis1959Utrecht50:1149:48
105Jan Rinze van der Scho1964Utrecht50:5850:42
106Pieter van Alphen1942Houten51:4451:30
107Sjaak van Rijn1959Utrecht52:2552:08
108P. Koenheim1948Utrecht52:3052:17
109Jeroen Flipse1978Utrecht52:3352:18
110Henny Bosselaar1949BAV52:3952:20
111Dirk Reedijk1959Loopgroep Bunnik52:4152:28
112Rene Gros1964Ede Gld53:1752:56
113Remco Heesakkers1988Utrecht53:1852:55
114Joost Gijsbers1954Fit53:2053:10
115Piet van Dijck1949Utrecht53:3653:15
116Arjan van Rheede1969Utrecht53:5053:30
117Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost53:5253:26
118J.C.M. Koster BAV54:0353:43
119Niels Koets1978Utrecht54:1153:56
120Johan van Luijn1951Loopgroep Bunnik54:2254:08
121A. Schuurman Amsterdam54:2554:09
122Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht55:0354:54
123Leo van der Ven1954Loopgroep Bunnik55:0454:46
124W. Woning1953Ede Gld55:3655:15
125Willem Wassenaar1958Loopgroep Bunnik55:4555:27
126Aris van Tuijl1990Utrecht57:0256:45
127John de Vries1943Baarn58:3958:19
128Wessel Vos1983Hilversum58:4857:03
129Paul Pieter Smeets1963Utrecht59:0958:59
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tirza van der Wolf1994SC Reeuwijk20:0520:05
2Nesrine Leene1983Loopgroep Aart Stigt20:4120:41
3Monica Gorska1979Hellas20:5520:55
4Marielle Klaassen1989Hellas21:3321:33
5Nina van Eijk1997Phoenix22:3222:32
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tatjana Cernochova1976Hellas19:4719:47
2Karin Verboom1979Fit20:1320:13
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henneke de Bruijn1964Loopgroep Bunnik30:3030:30
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Cazander1992Hellas15:2215:22
2Marijn de Jonge1987Hellas16:2316:23
3Vito Verbeek1990Hellas16:3016:30
4Tim Bolink1992Hellas16:4716:47
5Teun van Woerkom1995Tilburg Road Runners16:5016:50
6Mark Broekman1985Phoenix16:5816:58
7Michel van Kats1982Loopgroep Aart Stigt17:4117:41
8Jeroen Bakker1996Hellas18:5018:50
9Reinier Stroo1980Hellas19:0619:06
10Jay van Brienen1997Hellas20:0720:07
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert-Jan Haze1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt18:0118:01
2Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni18:0918:09
3Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt18:1718:17
4Govert van Eeten1975Phoenix20:2620:26
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Kruis1963Hellas17:2717:27
2Piet van Tuijl Hellas18:3618:36
3Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix21:2221:22
4Hans Ras1962U-Track21:2721:27
5Ecoo de Vries1965Hellas21:2921:29
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert van Eijk1958Phoenix21:2121:21
2Adry de Klein1957Pijnenburg22:2522:25
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Utrecht20:1120:11
2Tessa Linssen1987Hellas21:3521:35
3Margreet de Weerd1966Hilversum23:3123:31
4Marina Bos1990BAV23:5823:58
5Annelous Hage1986Utrecht24:1224:12
6Suzanne Jansen-Spit1975Utrecht24:2724:27
7Gwenn Logister1977Triathlon24:5324:53
8Amarens Vredenberg1963Phoenix25:0825:08
9Mariska Sprundel1986Phoenix25:1825:18
10Joyce Vermeulen Hellas25:3825:38
11Annemarie Colijn1988Utrecht25:5225:52
12Marijke Bisschop1987Houten26:1226:12
13Esther Havekes1985Phoenix27:4727:47
14Jannie Sluijs Loopgroep Bunnik28:0828:08
15Sonja van den Brink1960Loopgroep Bunnik28:1128:11
16Elin Gerlagh1985Amsterdam28:1428:14
17Annemarie Koenhein1971Hellas28:2328:23
18Nicole Lucas1979Utrecht28:2428:24
19Jannie de Vos1955Zeist28:3528:35
20A Werner Zeist28:3728:37
21Alies Oplaat1966Vinkeveen28:4528:45
22Renske Weijers1984Utrecht28:5728:57
23Lidwien Koot1979Utrecht30:0030:00
24Saskia Kuipers Hellas30:0130:01
25Mirjam Kramer1991Amersfoort30:0630:06
26Liesbeth Koenhein1975Houten30:0930:09
27Jeane Jansen Ketelaars1957Utrecht30:1230:12
28Esther Groot1972Bilthoven30:2830:28
29Myrthe Stevens1971Loopgroep Bunnik30:3230:32
30Nicola Tesselaar1982Heerhugowaard30:3530:35
31Cindy Bouman1979Rijswijk Zh30:3530:35
32Falun van Huis Utrecht30:5530:55
33Petra de Wit1966De Bilt31:1331:13
34Meta Kuipers1958Bunnik31:2831:28
35Michelle Hendriks Phoenix32:4132:41
36Barbara Brus1976Phoenix33:5633:56
37Hannie Toussaint Raven1960Badhoevedorp42:1542:15
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laurens Miserus1984Hellas17:1817:18
2Jop Teepen1987Utrecht17:2417:24
3Wouter den Hollander1992Utrecht17:2517:25
4Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen18:0118:01
5Federico Somaschini Stitswerd19:1519:15
6Yorrick Sijsling1989Utrecht19:1519:15
7Wilco Kroes1982Hellas19:1719:17
8Jorrit Boersen1989Utrecht19:2019:20
9Sander Bijl de Vroe Utrecht19:2119:21
10Walter Ravenhorst1972Woudenberg19:2919:29
11Marco Langejans1969Hellas19:3119:31
12Jan Kees Brouwer1961Phoenix19:3119:31
13Cees van Maanen1986Hellas19:4819:48
14Peter Dekker Utrecht19:5819:58
15Harmen Lelivelt Hellas20:1320:13
16Steven Daniels1987Baarn20:2820:28
17Per Rombouts1980Hellas20:2920:29
18Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht20:4120:41
19Martijn Estor1978Hellas20:4520:45
20Chris Gerrits Utrecht21:0121:01
21Remco Weekers1977Utrecht21:1221:12
22Henk Klok1956U-Track21:1421:14
23Peter Kuyper1966Maarssen21:1721:17
24Menno Hordijk1978Atverni21:2221:22
25Thijs den Brink  21:2321:23
26Mark-Peter van den Heu Utrecht21:2421:24
27Henk-Jan Wieberdink1985Elspeet22:1222:12
28Marcel Robben1981Nijmegen22:1322:13
29Joey Verheule1984Zeist23:0023:00
30Maarten Oostveen1997Utrecht23:0423:04
31Milan Verheugen1978Arnhem23:1023:10
32Oude Munnink1980Utrecht24:0824:08
33Danny Miog1976Rijswijk Zh24:0924:09
34Jan Zuurhout1962Nieuwegein25:4425:44
35Bas van Huet1981Utrecht26:0326:03
36Rob Azbon Hilversum26:2126:21
37Paul Brandsma1960Amersfoort26:3426:34
38Jens van Meuwen1989Schiedam26:3726:37
39Koos Walrave1947Loopgroep Bunnik26:4126:41
40Kees Goethals1952Zeist27:1627:16
41Peter Hingstman1952Houten27:1827:18
42Mark Slingerland1977Utrecht27:3527:35
43Marcel Metzelaar1961Bunnik27:5427:54
44Cees Vork1936Utrecht28:4128:41
45Marcel Ras1966Utrecht29:5929:59
46Michel van Berkum1952Utrecht30:0530:05
47Theo Werner1940Zeist30:1130:11
48Joop van Amerongen Vleuten34:57 
49Jeroen Velema1977Hoogeveen35:4135:41
 
definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-04-2014 23:24