Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 6 mei 2014

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1William Verheul1980Hellas33:5833:57
2Bjorn de Laat1987Tilburg Road Runners34:0134:00
3Tjerk Notten1983AV '2335:4635:45
4Stefan Leeflang1981BAV35:5335:52
5Henk Ruiter1980Amersfoort36:5736:56
6Bert Wallet1986Triathlon37:1337:11
7Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik39:0339:00
8Wilco Kroes1982Hellas40:2640:23
9Robin Vergeer1980Clytoneus40:3740:31
10Hugo Zonneveld1979Hellas41:4041:36
11Ewout Sikking1985Fit43:2243:16
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis34:1434:13
2Jasper Enuel1974Phanos34:3334:32
3René de Lange1977De Koplopers34:3934:37
4Emiel Pieterse1977avVN36:2436:23
5Vincent Beijk1974Hellas37:1237:10
6Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:1837:16
7Ronald Sluiter1977Hellas37:2137:18
8Andre Koot1976Zuidwal39:2839:22
9Roeland Romijn1974Clytoneus41:2941:23
10Paul de Vries1975Fit41:3741:32
11Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running42:5742:39
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:0336:01
2Iwan Breton1974Fit37:4537:43
3Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik39:1639:12
4Marsel Wiegand Brurs1970Atverni41:0541:00
5Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg41:4841:43
6Marco Collet1974AV Edam41:5041:48
7Nico Kaptein1969Clytoneus42:0341:56
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald de Roos1965Hellas36:2036:19
2Marco Mocking1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:4537:44
3Wytze Muyzert1964Ron Clarke38:3538:31
4Marcel Uppelschoten1966Hellas38:4038:37
5Ignaas Dusseldorp1969Delta Lloyd Running38:5838:55
6Eite Everts1967Arena Atletiek38:5838:54
7Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:2239:18
8Diederik Aarendonk1965avVN40:2340:20
9Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas40:3140:29
10Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg40:3940:35
11Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg40:5040:45
12Rob te Koppele1968Atverni42:1442:09
13John Versteeg1967Hellas42:5942:51
14Marcel van der Kuil1966Pijnenburg45:5545:42
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Kruis1963Hellas36:0035:59
2Rene Rensen1962Hellas37:2737:25
3John Bakker1960Hellas45:3745:34
4Arthur Groenbos1963Fit46:4646:27
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni37:1637:14
2Manuel Jose Conceicao1957Hellas38:4238:37
3Ed Baks1959Atverni40:4240:36
4Wer van de Beek1958Pijnenburg41:3941:35
5Jos Wijnen1958Hellas41:4641:44
6Ashok Jodha1959avVN42:3942:26
7Nico Landman1958U-Track43:0543:01
8Louis Rutten1958Atverni43:2643:19
9Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus44:0644:00
10Rob Bijl1955Pijnenburg44:1044:05
11Sjaak Vervuurt1958Hellas44:2144:15
12Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg45:3545:30
13Ton Vreman1959Clytoneus46:5846:50
14Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg47:4647:32
15Edgar Cukier1956Pijnenburg48:0247:58
16Gerrit Spijker1954Hellas50:2650:21
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan van der Lee1951Pijnenburg43:0643:02
2Frans Mocking1952Atverni43:4443:39
3Dirk den Oude1950Pijnenburg45:1845:16
4Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas46:2746:21
5Rob Plijnaar1951avVN47:5247:42
6Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus49:0448:56
7Hans Vergeer1950Clytoneus51:0150:53
8Flip de Ronde1953Hellas51:5451:38
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Schalkwijk1946Hellas48:4848:41
2Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas53:2953:18
3Clemens Koemans1945Hellas57:3057:17
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joyce Vrijenhoek1986Hellas37:1837:17
2Corelien Kloek1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:0240:00
3Roelien de Wolf1984Triathlon42:0041:56
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riane Verdouw1976Clytoneus43:5243:46
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas41:3841:34
2Géke Jongejan1972Loopgroep Visie1:03:121:02:56
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas37:1437:12
2Ruda van Zeijst1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:3340:29
3Marinka van der Zwet1965Hellas49:5149:41
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix46:2946:26
2Pien Heuts1963Fit47:3047:10
3Astrid Hijlkema1960Fit56:2156:05
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg46:3546:32
2Jannie Sluijs1943Loopgroep Bunnik59:5759:42
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolien van Hooff1988Utrecht40:3540:29
2Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht43:4143:30
3Chantal vd Geest1977Utrecht43:5543:45
4Yvonne Huis in 't Veld1983Hellas45:2045:10
5Lizelot van Beek1986Utrecht45:5045:37
6Karin Hommen1981Hellas45:5345:38
7Anne van der Veen1986Utrecht46:5746:43
8Christien Verschure1978Utrecht47:2347:13
9Irene van Drenth1967Pijnenburg48:5148:41
10Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht48:5348:41
11Ineke Klaver1961GAC Hilversum49:1649:14
12Eefje Smit1981Phoenix49:3349:23
13Anneke Mijnhardt1973Zeist49:4649:26
14S.R. Wolters1988Utrecht50:0950:06
15Marike Kokke1976Utrecht50:2750:10
16Elselieke Hermes1988Phoenix50:3150:20
17Nina van Loon1986Utrecht50:4150:26
18Silvy Meuwissen1966Houten51:0750:50
19Diane van Marrewijk1975Loopgroep Bunnik51:5851:43
20Tinka Mathijssen1958Zeewolde52:0851:50
21Céline van Oort1988Utrecht52:0851:50
22Karin Vervoordeldonk1969Phoenix52:1352:00
23Katherina Casse1964Loopgroep Bunnik52:3652:21
24Christel Breton-Verber1973Fit52:5952:43
25Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt53:2153:14
26Jolanda Kannegieter-En1972Baarn53:2553:17
27Tineke Doedens1954Fit55:3755:17
28Szilyia Gacsai1985Haarlem55:4855:27
29Nicolette van der Scho1970Dutch Runners56:2256:08
30Anouk Monne1976U-Track56:3156:10
31Merel Wormgoor1975U-Track56:3156:10
32Miriam van Dullemen1961Fit56:4456:21
33Anne de Leeuw1980Fit56:5256:30
34Norma Aarts1968U-Track57:0756:49
35Simona Janse1955Utrecht57:4657:26
36Ronit Coops1995Houten58:5358:40
37Lieke Hermsen1978Utrecht1:01:351:01:21
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1René Hage1982Utrecht35:2035:19
2Bas Stigter1985Amsterdam35:3635:35
3Jochem Duijnhove1981Utrecht36:0035:58
4Ruben van Kooten Nieke1993Utrecht36:3836:36
5André van Loo1981Atverni38:1338:06
6Marc Debets1968U-Track38:2538:20
7Arjan Verkerk1979Nieuwegein38:2638:20
8Klaas Huijbregts1980Utrecht38:5038:41
9Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht39:1639:13
10Tom van Venrooij1985Utrecht39:3239:28
11Eric Minjon1963Atverni39:3739:31
12Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht39:5639:50
13Martijn Korstanje1976Utrecht39:5739:55
14Fabian Jacobs1987Utrecht39:5839:52
15Peter Gisberts1970Oud Zuilen40:3040:25
16Matthew Olde Klieverik1985Utrecht40:5740:53
17Jacob de Ronde1981Woudenberg41:2941:19
18Peter Deege1971Hellas41:3141:11
19Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:3341:26
20Michiel Wolbers1987Utrecht41:3441:30
21Thomas Sijtsma1985Utrecht41:3741:34
22Daniel van de Waal1989Utrecht41:5641:35
23Semjon van Duin1982Hellas42:0741:55
24Dusan Koutnik1972Vlastiborice (CZE)42:1342:04
25Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik42:1742:10
26Bart Huttinga1981Dutch Runners42:2142:06
27Arjen Kruithof1977Nieuwegein42:3042:14
28Rene vd Vorst1990Amersfoort42:3942:23
29Bas van Bon1971Houten42:4342:36
30Maarten Vermeulen1978Hellas42:4642:41
31Willem Biemolt1966Friesland42:5342:38
32Wouter van den Berg1975Nieuwegein43:0442:54
33Kevin Oostveen1979Utrecht43:1043:07
34Joost Vervoort1978Utrecht43:2143:16
35Gerard Agterberg1962Utrecht43:2243:10
36Jan Klein Poelhuis1986Utrecht43:2743:21
37Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas43:3643:21
38Alex de Beer1980Eaublens (SUI)43:4143:31
39Reinier Kruis1967Houten43:4243:22
40Nico Padding1960Hellas43:4443:33
41Holger Cremer1967Bunnik43:4643:37
42Henk Janssen1957Wageningen43:5943:52
43Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht44:0143:54
44Paul Stalenhoef1971Bodegraven44:0543:55
45M.P. van de Heuvel1980 44:0943:54
46Martijn Estor1978Hellas44:1144:03
47Machiel Muiderman1971Utrecht44:1343:59
48Ernst de Pee1988Utrecht44:1844:05
49Aris van Tuijl1990Utrecht44:1843:56
50Harald Oostveen1966Utrecht44:1944:15
51Chiel Blokvoort1981Nieuwegein44:1944:10
52Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas44:2644:12
53Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen44:3244:28
54Erik Wierstra1969IJsselstein Ut44:3344:21
55Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht44:3344:25
56Gustave Pol1966U-Track44:3644:27
57Leo Goes1960Delta Lloyd Running44:4144:23
58Thom van Wijk1988Utrecht44:4944:40
59Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik44:5444:47
60Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht45:0645:02
61Christiaan van Dijk1980Utrecht45:0944:59
62Justus van de Sande1983Utrecht45:1245:00
63Marcel Zwiers1971Hellas45:1545:11
64Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:1745:09
65Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum45:1945:09
66Giovanna van Dopperen1964IJsselstein Ut45:2745:15
67Joseph Stewart1986Utrecht45:2845:16
68Guss Meerloff1985Hellas45:4845:37
69Niels Velthuizen1967Amersfoort45:4945:23
70Arno Brons1969Pijnenburg45:5045:40
71Jelle Walther1966Utrecht45:5745:38
72Wouter de Blocq1963Pijnenburg45:5845:46
73Arno Priem1960Pijnenburg46:1446:05
74Eddy van de Weerd1967Baarn46:1845:52
75Jerry Mertens1967Baarn46:1845:53
76Dolf Snel1951U-Track46:2646:15
77Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht46:2646:12
78Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik46:3246:24
79Peter van Angeren1990Hellas46:3346:19
80Bart van de Ven1976Zeist46:4746:36
81Marc Trines1970Zaandam46:5446:43
82M.T. Sahir1976Baarn46:5646:45
83MJ Hoogendoorn1973Utrecht46:5946:38
84Gert-Jan van de Waal1987Utrecht46:5946:38
85Beerend Kaspers1978IJsselstein Ut47:1947:07
86Erik Oudshoorn1960Soest47:2747:17
87Ed van den Brink1965Houten47:3047:17
88Tjeu Otten1957Zeist47:3247:15
89Michiel Bakker1977Utrecht47:4347:24
90Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik47:4647:38
91Ed Geerlings1960U-Track47:4947:34
92Edward van Os1968Houten48:1147:53
93Hans Wortel1955Zeist48:2148:15
94Jeroen Oelen1984Eelde48:2648:08
95Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht48:4048:31
96Evert Driessen1985Fit48:5248:46
97Roy Geurs1962UTRECHT49:0548:50
98Ron Stam1966Zeist49:2249:19
99Ruud Keulen1959Hellas49:2749:04
100Harry Boerma1963Utrecht49:3349:21
101Rob de Klein1961Hellas49:3849:22
102Arjen Schotanus1959Atverni49:3849:25
103Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht49:4149:33
104Marco Jansen1982Dutch Runners50:1749:54
105Arjen Verbree1969Loopgroep Bunnik50:2550:16
106Marco Roeland1964Fit50:4250:18
107Fred van Kuik1960Utrecht50:4250:34
108Frank Kap1969Utrecht50:4950:30
109Henny Bosselaar1949BAV51:0951:01
110Jan Rinze van der Scho1964Utrecht51:1951:05
111Pieter van Alphen1942Houten51:3051:23
112Marijn Brugman1973Houten51:4351:22
113Rob van Eerde1961Dutch Runners51:5651:40
114Stefan Timmer1987Utrecht52:2852:27
115Peter Meijer1959Fit52:3352:14
116Piet Koenheim1948Utrecht53:5153:31
117Kawa Majidpour1976Utrecht54:0953:48
118Alexander Bakker1978Utrecht54:1253:56
119Lennart van Plateringe1985Utrecht54:3054:11
120John van Ee1957Altis54:3954:20
121Paul den Boer1980Utrecht55:0354:37
122Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht55:2555:08
123Michiel Isff1973Utrecht55:3855:16
124Peet Rurenga1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt56:0255:41
125Joost Gijsbers1954Fit56:4056:20
126Sander Wartenburg1986Culemborg57:4557:32
127Wessel Vos1983Hilversum57:5457:37
128Ab Schuur1961Houten57:5857:41
129Michael Oostra1984Utrecht58:1857:55
130John de Vries1943Baarn59:5159:37
131Arnold Vlaardingerbroe1959Utrecht1:04:301:04:12
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margret de Weerd1966GAC Hilversum23:40 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Nijmen1983Amsterdam16:33 
2Cees van Maanen1986Hellas17:06 
3Wiel Wijnen1998Hellas18:44 
4Quincy Driesten1993Altis20:10 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni18:12 
2Paul vd Voort vd Kleij1978Hellas18:18 
3Jacko de Koot1974Clytoneus19:08 
4Govert van Eeten1975Phoenix20:47 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten de Bree1968Hellas18:44 
2Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix21:39 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Streumer1945Hellas18:53 
2Robert de Smet1946Vianen Ut20:21 
3Adry de Klein1957Pijnenburg22:09 
4Hub Kaenen1959RWV24:51 
5Johan van Santen1953avVN32:01 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Utrecht20:23 
2Chantal Berga1982Utrecht21:35 
3Anika Klunder1981Utrecht21:40 
4Annelous Hage1986Utrecht24:38 
5Gwenn Logister1979Triathlon24:46 
6Joyce Vermeulen1980Hellas25:03 
7Jolijn de Blocq1995Pijnenburg25:20 
8Lisette van Velzen1983Hellas25:37 
9Vera Teepe1990Phoenix25:38 
10Bennis van Kessel1962Loopgroep Bunnik26:01 
11Mariska van Sprundel1986Phoenix26:07 
12Marion v.d. Witteboer1964Utrecht26:35 
13Marike van de Meulengr1978Werkhoven26:43 
14Marieke Wouters1985Utrecht26:46 
15Esther Havekes1985Phoenix27:08 
16Jose van Dam1953U-Track27:09 
17Eveline Mos1981Utrecht28:19 
18Lidwien Koot1979Phoenix28:57 
19Vera van der Vegt1992Amsterdam Zuidoost29:01 
20Marjon van Egmond1956Bunnik29:06 
21Jolanda Snellings1965Loopgroep Bunnik29:23 
22Karien Lieverse1977Utrecht29:34 
23Marianne van Leeuwen1957Loopgroep Bunnik29:36 
24Jaelle de Graaf2003Utrecht30:18 
25Myrthe Stevens1971Bunnik30:25 
26Henneke de Bruijn1964Loopgroep Bunnik30:31 
27Mirca Kraan1985LOGO30:47 
28Wendy van der Heiden1992Amsterdam Zuidoost33:18 
29Myrthe Verburgh1994Amsterdam Zuidoost33:52 
30Priijah Soedamah1984Nieuwegein34:37 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen18:30 
2Bart Stiggelbout1986Hellas18:38 
3Piet van Tuijl1968Hellas18:38 
4Joriz van der Kolk1981Utrecht19:01 
5Maarten van der Veen1984Hellas19:02 
6Marco Langejans1969Hellas19:28 
7Wim van der Stok1980Utrecht19:34 
8Niels ten Hoorn1983Utrecht19:45 
9Jeroen van der Horst1981Hellas20:15 
10S. Kuipers1966Utrecht20:19 
11Gerben Aarnoudse1980Hellas20:28 
12Federico Somaschini1990Utrecht20:33 
13Cees Pierik1978U-Track20:42 
14Martijn Takken1971IJsselstein Ut20:45 
15Wim Bolle1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt20:50 
16Menno Hordijk1978Atverni21:15 
17Peter Kuijper1966Maarssen21:17 
18Remco Weekers1977Utrecht21:34 
19Henk Klok1956U-Track21:48 
20Gert Harreman1963Hellas21:50 
21Stijn Kerkhove1995Utrecht22:03 
22Jos Kuilboer1956Utrecht22:20 
23Joey Verheule1984Zeist22:36 
24Niek Spreen Brouwer1959Utrecht22:41 
25Maarten Davelaar1967Statina22:57 
26Arjen Spanjer1954Utrecht23:02 
27Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht23:28 
28Gert Jan de Vries1963Utrecht23:53 
29Dominix Hoberg1975Utrecht23:56 
30Joost Oude Munnink1980Utrecht24:06 
31Michiel Kalverda1994De Bilt24:32 
32Jordy Pijpers1994Pijnenburg24:53 
33Jan Zuurhout1962Nieuwegein25:08 
34Markus Visser1968Amsterdam25:42 
35Marcel Robben1981Nijmegen25:44 
36Mark Slingerland1977Utrecht25:50 
37Maarten Oostveen1997Utrecht26:05 
38Charles Piket1944U-Track26:12 
39Michael Dijkstra1989Hellas26:51 
40Kees Goethals1952Zeist26:59 
41Alwin Oude Wansink1992Hellas27:40 
42Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort27:50 
43Theo Werner1940Fit28:19 
44Ben Vis1959Loopgroep Bunnik30:40 
 
Definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-05-2014 14:12