Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 14 mei 2014

 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alain Laporte2003Altis4:03 
2Nathan Oerlemans2003Altis4:12 
3Jarik van de Mast2004Amersfoort4:14 
4Mark Hollestelle2003Triathlon4:14 
5Koen Bijlsma2004Altis4:30 
6Guido Rienks2004Amersfoort4:30 
7Marijn van der Harst2005Altis4:34 
8Jarno Rutten2003Altis4:35 
9Abel Laseur2003Altis4:36 
10Mats Medema2005Altis4:39 
11Julius Adam2005 4:40 
12Jelle Swaanen2003 4:42 
13Giann van de Mast2007Amersfoort4:52 
14Quint Bosman2006Altis4:57 
15Tyrone Richards2004Altis5:00 
16Tijn de Ruiter2004Hoogland5:00 
17Lars Bögels2004Altis5:05 
18Joep de Ruiter2004Hoogland5:06 
19Senna Kortman2005Altis5:15 
20Morris Al2005Altis5:21 
21Casper Zijderveld2004Altis5:30 
22Quinten Jeelof2006Altis5:32 
23Martijn Worst2006Altis5:36 
24Jarne van de Poll2006Altis5:39 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kirsten Medema  4:01 
2Amara Nnadi2003Altis4:01 
3Puk Pouleijn2003Altis4:43 
4Myrthe Martens2004Altis4:45 
5Jasmijn Post2005Altis4:45 
6Sanne Berning2003Altis4:49 
7Elena Slagt2006Altis4:50 
8Maartje Rinsema2005Altis4:56 
9Naomi Post2004Altis4:58 
10Emma Swaanen2005 5:07 
11Dagmar Schepers2004Altis5:11 
12Selma Martens2005Altis5:13 
13Ynske van de Poll2004Altis5:14 
14Annemijn Beijer2006Altis5:28 
15Annemijn Kerstholt2006Altis5:30 
16Bente Rutten2007Altis5:30 
17Karlijn Rinsema2006Altis5:37 
18Sterre Schoonderbeek2006Altis5:38 
19Mauren Baartmans2006Altis5:46 
20Kyana Richards2006Altis5:46 
21Eline Rienks2006Amersfoort6:15 
 
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Verkley1973 20:27 
2Rik Goethals1992Pijnenburg20:32 
3Timo van Beek1989 20:43 
4Camiel Kruiswijk1990 20:58 
5Stefan Leeflang1981 21:13 
6Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis21:19 
7Martijn van Rijn  21:23 
8Jeroen Verboom1989 21:27 
9Michael Groenewegen  21:32 
10Sjoerd Veenma1974 21:47 
11Sicco Bus  22:33 
12Thierry Willigenburg1996Triathlon22:46 
13Robin van de Mast1970Altis22:50 
14Koen van Dijk1991 23:04 
15Leon van Hamersveld  23:14 
16David Claus1982Triathlon23:17 
17Raymond Laseur1974 23:57 
18Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis24:06 
19Ron Kuper1983Altis24:19 
20Bas van der Heijden1966Loopgroep PK24:21 
21Ed Jakobsen1962Altis24:30 
22Marco Klapwijk  24:34 
23Robert Jan de Kraker1964Altis24:47 
24Zeger Knipmeijer1970Altis25:29 
25Sander Teeuwisse1970Triathlon25:33 
26René van der Veen1975Triathlon25:39 
27Eric K1963AV Nijkerk25:44 
28Jeroen Kemper1971Altis26:17 
29Sander van Dronkelaar1984 26:34 
30Niels Morpey1961Altis26:35 
31Edwin v.d. Coterlet1988 26:58 
32Rutger Rienks1979Altis26:59 
33Harry de Boer1959 27:01 
34Guy Rigler1998Altis27:10 
35Rene der Maten1966 27:37 
36Ralph van de Pol  28:42 
37Dick Kloosterboer1946 29:47 
38RJ van de Pol  29:52 
39Jorris Kuijs  29:55 
40Ernst Pommerel1951Triathlon30:01 
 
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilonka van den Hengel1987Altis25:11 
2Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Altis27:14 
3Anja v.d. Gugten1961 27:36 
4Marloes v.d. Coterlet1988 30:18 
5Vera Halleriet1957 40:14 
 
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis Coorn1983Amersfoort23:36 
2Wouter Egas1978Amersfoort24:44 
3Martijn Augustijn1973 24:49 
4Co Post1973Amersfoort24:49 
5Bob Schepers1962 24:57 
6Luc Kepers  25:05 
7Jos Froweijn1964 25:36 
8Erik Anbeek1966Altis26:11 
9Pieter van der Kooij1970 26:21 
10Dick van Boven1964Altis26:29 
11Barry van Oven1976Amersfoort26:29 
12Edo Sluijk1971 26:49 
13Evert Boschloo  26:52 
14Anne Hollinga1968Almere27:05 
15Rene Bosman  27:30 
16Paul Vastenburg1981Amersfoort27:32 
17a.m. Stolwijk1987 27:35 
18Ted Smeding1970Amersfoort27:44 
19Eelco Weijland  27:51 
20Jan van Maarseveen1963 28:08 
21Frank van Westerlaak1980 28:11 
22Jan Schoenmaker1956 28:12 
23Oscar van Daatselaar1970Amersfoort28:34 
24Anton Schoonderbeek1957AV Nijkerk28:35 
25Tom Kerssies1966Amersfoort29:21 
26Herman Overduin1965Altis29:31 
27Wim Hoogendoorn1968 30:47 
28Franz van Barneveld1950Hoogland30:50 
29Kees Brouwer1944Altis30:50 
30Remco Lankheet1990Amersfoort30:58 
31Henk van Hesteren1963Hoogland31:04 
32Michiel van Lierop1986Amersfoort31:15 
33Hans Koele1955 31:46 
34Erik van der Laan1959 31:51 
35Ad Koele1947Altis31:56 
36Ben de Backker1956Altis31:57 
37Andries Potter1961 32:34 
38Peter Dijksterhuis  32:40 
39Henk Waanders1959Altis33:26 
40Jan Wolswinkel1950 33:30 
41Peter van Lierop1956Amersfoort33:34 
42Wim de Graaf  34:10 
43Pappie van Alieke1964 34:55 
44Hans Kirpestein1961Altis35:27 
45Winfried Krijgsman1956Hoogland35:29 
46Henk van Ooijen1957 36:04 
47Wim van de Kletersteeg1965 36:19 
48Menno Werne  36:43 
49Calvin Blokker  37:03 
50Johan van Sluijs1944Triathlon37:29 
51Haas Uiterdijk1948 45:07 
 
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karen Marcus1980 5:57 
2Lisanne Wisman1997 24:05 
3Laura Kuijper1985 24:33 
4Annette Broekhuis1976 24:33 
5Wilma Wisman1961 27:09 
6Ronald Marius1964 27:58 
7Enid van Schagen1970Hoogland28:28 
8Emma Beeker1966Amersfoort28:55 
9Anita van Valkengoed1967Altis28:56 
10Corien van Houte1994Amersfoort29:21 
11Sonja van de Hengel  29:46 
12Jacqueline Kriele1965Amersfoort29:48 
13Angela de Wild1975Zeist29:56 
14Britt Veenstra1973Altis30:03 
15Britt Leeman1995 30:14 
16Sian Loedeman1962Amersfoort30:27 
17Ingrid Jansen1966Amersfoort30:31 
18Stella de Graaf1963 30:40 
19Danique Lindner1994Altis30:59 
20Maxime Copsy1989 31:05 
21Linda Schrader1981 31:24 
22Marjan Hummel1972 31:49 
23Bettine van Ooijen1993 32:59 
24De Outenise1989 34:27 
25Hermien Hoekstra1966 34:54 
26Alieke van Koelen1992 34:55 
27Paula Bos1990 35:02 
28Agnes Spijker1961Altis35:10 
29Heidi van de Kamp1980Nijkerk Gld35:15 
30Linda Grabowsky1968Amersfoort35:25 
31Eilen Eelsing1964 35:31 
32Joanne van Beveren1980Amersfoort36:04 
33Hetty Wijma1962 36:28 
34Janneke v.d. Graaf1960 36:36 
35Manouke luiijs  36:39 
36Jose Vorstenbosch  36:43 
37Renate van Voskuilen1981Leusden37:24 
38Sonja wassink1982Leusden37:24 
39Carien de Bas-Van Midd1977 37:25 
40Laura Pluim1962Amersfoort37:51 
41Bernadette de Boer1954Amersfoort37:56 
42Martine Vliek  37:59 
43Mieke Johannes1952 37:59 
44300819691969 37:59 
45Alie Schoonderbeek1959Nijkerk Gld38:29 
46Ellen Stalman1973Amersfoort38:32 
47Rina Feuerstein1954 38:37 
48Linda Burgers1994 39:29 
49Esther Boom1970 39:29 
50Gerrie van den Brandho1973 39:36 
51Anita Hommel1964 39:37 
52Andrea Engelman  39:37 
53Ankie van Wijngaarden1950 39:51 
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-05-2014 21:14