Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 7 juni 2014

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove33:0933:08
2Malik Jeylani1992Groningen35:0835:08
3Mark Schippers1982Hardenberg35:2735:27
4Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove35:5435:51
5Robert Huisjes1979Assen36:2436:23
6Gerben Vermij1985Leens36:4436:43
7Herman Brouwer1986Groningen38:0738:06
8Bert Jan Wever1976Onstwedde38:3938:37
9Martien Wubs1977Stadskanaal38:3938:37
10Sieger Haakman1982Zuidhorn39:3239:30
11René Ronde1987Assen47:2647:19
12Mick de Haan1975Groningen47:3547:18
13Jelle Vlieger1981Groningen47:5347:42
14Han Ebbinge1999Grolloo52:3952:33
15Bas Jansen1983Wassenaar55:2955:11
16Lex Doornbos1980Groningen55:5155:34
17Rob van den Brink1977Assen57:2857:17
18Reitse Eskens1978Groningen1:01:381:01:22
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde34:4534:44
2Arjen Driesen1969Sint Jansklooster35:4335:43
3Arie de Jong1972Oosterwolde Fr35:5235:51
4Robert Stam1969Bovensmilde38:1138:10
5Harie Pot1970Stadskanaal38:4538:44
6Emile Nales1967Groningen39:1139:07
7Klaas Brouwen1965Zuidbroek39:1539:13
8Johan Vonck1965Garnwerd39:5639:54
9Chris Gerlagh1965Noordlaren42:0141:58
10Marco den Hollander1966Assen42:2742:25
11Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten42:3042:26
12Rolf Gritter1966Dwingeloo42:5742:53
13Sjouke Venema1972Wageningen43:5943:56
14Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer44:0344:02
15Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum44:2844:24
16Gertjan Rehwinkel1968Assen46:4646:30
17Jan Speelman1967Stadskanaal46:5146:44
18Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove48:0247:57
19Lammert van der Molen1965Norg48:3548:30
20Ad van Beilen1970Gieten48:5848:54
21Joeke van der Heide1966Borger49:3349:19
22Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal49:4749:28
23Roelof Geertsema1967Nieuw-Buinen50:3250:15
24Iddo Riemersma1968Zwiggelte52:0351:53
25Meine geert Alserda1968Marum52:3452:18
26Jarko Deuring1970Gasselternijveen53:0952:53
27Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:07:211:07:12
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adriaan Huisman1964Oosterwolde Fr38:1738:17
2Ritske Flootman1964Menaam39:2539:25
3Harmannus Hovinga1958Wildervank40:0740:05
4Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn41:0941:07
5Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren41:4241:40
6Pieter Stegeman1963Elp41:4241:40
7Diemer Top1963Groningen42:4342:40
8Robert Springer1961Gieten44:0243:58
9Jakob de Boer1963Veendam45:0645:02
10Benno Ramerman1956Borger45:1145:04
11Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip46:1646:09
12Willem van der Molen1963Een46:2246:18
13Wessel Dekker1963Borger46:4846:45
14Ruud Duitscher1957Zwolle47:0547:01
15K Stadlanden1962Bad Nieuweschans47:4147:37
16Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl47:5547:49
17Theo Dieterman1960Gieten47:5947:57
18Jan Poortman1960Borger49:3349:26
19Bobby Broersma1961Groningen49:5149:48
20Gerik Mik1960Sint Annen49:5749:34
21Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal50:0949:50
22Henk Kamstra1962Winsum Gn50:1949:59
23Lambert Veldman1958Hoogeveen50:3150:23
24Mark Jellinek1961Grolloo50:4250:36
25Weerd de Jan1955Grolloo50:5750:54
26Herman Sandker1960Anloo51:0150:54
27Hessel de Boer1955Leeuwarden51:4051:27
28Hiddo Boomsema1955Wildervank52:1552:09
29S van Koldam1962Farmsum52:1551:47
30Henk van der Veen1957Groningen52:4352:16
31Jan Mulder1961Annen53:1052:56
32Evert Pluim1964Anloo53:3753:30
33Fred Adema1959Zwartemeer54:2454:14
34Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart54:5454:42
35Jaap Stellingwerf1955Groningen55:3955:28
36Koos NijLand1955Assen55:4555:41
37Gert Jan Jansen1957Assen56:2656:16
38Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum57:0056:45
39Rudolf Land1957Eelde57:2557:10
40Chris Renkema1962Boerakker57:3757:22
41Ruud Janssen1956Rolde58:3058:19
42Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen58:3958:26
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn38:3638:35
2Karel Edens1953Groningen39:2939:27
3Henk Aalders1948Gieten42:5442:53
4Garmt Borgman1947Hoogezand47:4547:44
5Jan Postema1953Grolloo48:1448:07
6Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen48:3348:28
7Roelof Dilling1951Grolloo48:5148:42
8Bert Rekker1954Tolbert48:5648:42
9Jan Hendrik Rijnberg1953Gasselte50:0750:01
10Anko Wieringa1949Groningen50:4050:25
11Ginus Geuzinge1948Assen50:4750:37
12Jan Adema1949Groningen51:3251:26
13Dick Roffel1954Nietap51:4751:33
14Lambert Dilling1953Dodewaard51:5351:42
15Jan Rake1953Haren Gn53:1352:48
16Gjalt Wester1952Rolde53:4553:35
17Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen53:4953:37
18Henk van Til1945Aduard55:2155:07
19Willem van't Hof1953Gasteren55:2655:08
20Nico Geertsema1952Winsum Gn56:3956:19
21Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen57:4857:27
22Lenard Wijnstekers1951Groningen57:4857:27
23Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove57:5957:54
24Sjaak Schipper1948Groningen58:1057:48
25Aad Verheul1948Grolloo58:3158:09
26Ed van der Graaf1946Groningen58:3858:30
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mireille Baart1981Wageningen39:0639:03
2Sabine Spreen1992Rolde43:0343:01
3Bertine de Vries1980Groningen48:1848:06
4Linda Ebbinge1993Grolloo49:4349:40
5Gesela Ebbinge1991Grolloo57:5757:36
6Janine Tjassens1991Grolloo57:5857:51
7José Ebbinge1996Grolloo58:2158:00
8Nienke Wetsema1996Assen1:04:041:03:59
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theresia Bijl1968Stadskanaal42:3942:37
2Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde43:1743:14
3Hermien Koerts1974Westerbork46:0345:57
4Aniek Steenhuisen1972Assen46:0646:01
5Simone Binnema1967Eenrum47:2947:24
6Elise Kool1971Loppersum49:2849:20
7Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum Gn50:4450:36
8Jolanda Ubels1971Stadskanaal51:3951:30
9Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten53:1853:11
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten45:0745:03
2Anna Siebenga1959Gasselte46:1246:06
3Janny Hilbrands1956Amen46:3546:33
4Joke Stulp1959Onnen54:3354:16
5Ilon Sandmann1954Rolde56:2456:16
6Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde57:3157:13
7Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum58:1358:05
8Aaltje Hovinga1960Meeden59:1459:05
9Jannie Poortman1962Borger1:00:0359:51
10Alie Brinkman1964Borger1:01:091:00:57
 
M/V, 10 KILOMETER TR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Hink1974Hoogeveen44:3244:25
2Gerritjan Moes1972De Kiel45:3845:32
3Mathijs Dekker1995Borger46:4446:40
4Ronald Ernens1967Rolde47:0046:54
5Writser Vonck1963Godlinze48:2048:06
6Douwe Huizer1997's-Gravenhage50:2250:06
7Willem Biesboer1954Schoonoord50:3450:23
8Laura de Herde1998's-Gravenhage50:3950:23
9Peter Venhuizen1987Tilburg52:0551:57
10Henk Daling1946Hoogeveen52:4752:39
11Feike Pieters1971Westerbork53:5553:34
12Grietinus Plat1955Gasselte56:0355:45
13Jan Willem Sokko1965Onnen56:5256:35
14Ritus Meinders1955Zuidveld57:5957:36
15Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen59:4159:26
16Hans Hiemstra1947Rolde1:00:481:00:23
17Koop Boer1951Assen1:01:361:01:18
18Diana Leeuwerik1974Grolloo1:02:321:02:17
19Belinda van Duinen1973Groningen1:07:011:06:42
20Beate Zwartepoorte1979Heerenveen1:07:151:06:53
 
M/V, 4 MIJL TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Ammeraal1965Leens29:1129:06
2Martin Willems1971Assen29:3229:29
3Tom Speelman1999Stadskanaal29:5629:48
4Bas Willems2002Assen30:3330:30
5Krijn Wieldraaijer1998Grolloo31:3731:32
6Ineke Nawijn1969Hardenberg31:4831:42
7Ewoud Snoek1968Hoogeveen35:3735:19
8Kees Norg1958Assen36:5836:39
9Saskia Reitsema1986Grolloo37:3037:07
10Theo van der Geest1947Borger38:1938:03
11Heleen Acherop1955Rolde38:5138:37
12Inge Stegen1971Schoonoord39:2139:15
13Marije van der Dam1979Grolloo39:4739:24
14Thea Hendrikse1964Assen42:0341:51
15Anton Bloemink1941Emmen42:1542:03
16Andries Bakker1955Marrum42:4342:20
17Ewoud Wieldraaijer2002Grolloo43:1443:06
18Frits Faber1942Veendam43:4043:26
19Menja Mollema1975Sauwerd45:4545:30
20Jessica van de Graaf1981Assen46:0045:35
21Luuk de Jong1953Assen46:0945:46
22Trijnie Doornbos-Oosti1953Groningen46:1145:54
23Edith Donia Nota1968Assen51:4051:16
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-06-2014 14:28