Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 11 juni 2014

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jarno van Miltenburg1988Hellas32:5732:56
2William Verheul1980Hellas34:1334:12
3Ruben Ruigendijk1980Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:3236:30
4David Helfferich1981Hellas36:4436:43
5Nathan Bade1988Hellas37:4637:44
6Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik40:2540:23
7Wilco Kroes1982Hellas42:3242:27
8Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg43:2243:17
9Steven van Vulpen1986Loopgroep Bunnik46:5346:46
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1André Koot1976Zuidwal37:4537:43
2Ronald Sluiter1977Hellas37:5137:50
3Emiel Ubink1977Hellas38:4438:43
4Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:4838:46
5Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas41:5941:55
6Paul de Vries1975Fit42:2742:23
7Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running43:3843:30
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:2835:27
2Sjoerd Veenma1974Altis36:0936:08
3Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:2538:18
4Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni39:0539:03
5Marco Collet1974AV Edam40:2240:20
6Patrick van Gurp1973DAK43:0042:55
7Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg43:4043:32
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John van Dijk1969AKU36:0236:01
2Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas36:1936:17
3Ronald de Roos1965Hellas37:1637:15
4Florian Koopmans1967Running AP38:4538:43
5Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:3439:31
6Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg40:3440:31
7Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas40:4540:42
8Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas42:2342:21
9Rogier Dijkink1968Hellas43:2043:10
10John Hardeman1966Hellas43:4643:38
11John Versteeg1967Hellas44:0944:01
12Marco de Grauw1969Hellas45:0344:56
13Tjeerd Oppedijk1968U-Track46:4946:39
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cees van Wengerden1960Hellas41:1441:12
2Raymond Linkers1961Utrecht42:2542:21
3Frans van Kampenhout1960Hellas56:2656:08
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni37:4237:40
2Manuel Jose Conceicao1957Hellas38:4138:38
3Ed Baks1959Atverni40:2740:25
4Wer van de Beek1958Pijnenburg41:2541:20
5Louis Rutten1958Atverni42:4642:41
6Sjaak Vervuurt1958Hellas44:2944:19
7Wim Faas1959Road Runners Zeist44:3144:21
8Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus45:1945:12
9Ashok Jodha1959avVN47:2847:11
10Hans de Ree1956Hellas53:0952:56
11Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas54:0253:50
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie van der Ham1952avVN43:0843:06
2Jan van der Lee1951Pijnenburg43:1943:16
3Frans Mocking1952Atverni43:4843:45
4Theo Noij1953AKU46:0746:03
5Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus46:5046:44
6Dirk den Oude1950Pijnenburg47:2447:21
7Jakob Brunekreef1951Hellas49:1649:03
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo Boon1948Ron Clarke48:5248:49
2Gerrit Schalkwijk1946Hellas50:4650:32
3Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas54:0253:51
4Clemens Koemans1945Hellas58:2258:09
5René Kooyman1948Hellas59:2359:15
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke Breukink1974Hellas39:3739:34
2Riane Verdouw1976Clytoneus42:1342:09
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix46:0646:02
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg48:2348:20
2Lotje Hakker1949Pijnenburg53:2753:22
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolien van Hooff1988Utrecht41:4841:45
2Roos Tji1969Hellas42:3542:26
3Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht45:1245:00
4Lizelot van Beek1986Utrecht45:2145:09
5Heleen Schoonenberg1988Utrecht45:4845:39
6Astrid van Tol1970Delta Lloyd Running46:3146:21
7Karin Hommen1981Hellas47:2047:08
8Emy van der Wielen1989Ledeacker47:5647:43
9Idelette Schuurman1967Bilthoven48:4448:31
10Elise Cornelius1985Utrecht48:5048:35
11Ineke Klaver1961GAC Hilversum48:5748:51
12Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht49:3149:19
13Eefje Smit1981Phoenix49:5949:42
14Nina van Loon1986Utrecht49:5949:47
15Fiona Kirby1986Utrecht50:0949:59
16Loes Lanting1966Hellas50:1750:04
17Lavinia Meijer1983Hilversum51:0250:49
18Henk Horst1952Eemnes51:1951:12
19Suzanne Jansen-Spit1975Utrecht52:5052:42
20Céline van Oort1988Utrecht53:1252:58
21Tinka Mathijssen1958Zeewolde53:1252:58
22Kirsten Ruiter1983Utrecht53:4853:31
23Ellen Klaver1993GAC Hilversum54:3554:29
24Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt55:3455:25
25Aukje van Sommeren1984Utrecht57:0956:50
26Tanja Holtackers1975Utrecht59:0958:58
27Jeanine Florie1978Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:00:0459:44
28Leonie Walters1966Utrecht1:00:411:00:26
29Edith Mulder1967Utrecht1:00:451:00:35
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1René Hage1982Utrecht35:2235:20
2Henk Jan Dorgelo1976Isala '9637:1037:09
3Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen37:2837:26
4André van Loo1981Atverni37:3137:30
5Joris van Berkel1983Utrecht37:5937:56
6Ruben van Kooten Nieke1993Utrecht38:0438:00
7Marc Debets1968U-Track38:2438:21
8Henk Faas1966Climax38:2638:22
9Maarten van der Veen1983Hellas38:5138:48
10Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort39:1339:11
11Pieter van de Mijle1985Utrecht39:1539:02
12Jerker Menninga1985Utrecht39:1739:08
13Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht39:1939:16
14Gerco van den Brink1992Ermelo39:3239:31
15Martijn Korstanje1976Utrecht39:3639:32
16Danny Huisman1983Utrecht39:3939:29
17Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek39:4339:41
18Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:4439:42
19Matthew Olde Klieverik1985Utrecht39:5539:44
20Lars Veenboer1975Utrecht40:0539:54
21Erwin Demmer1979Voorthuizen40:5840:54
22Semjon van Duin1982Hellas41:0240:58
23Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:1041:05
24Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas41:1441:08
25Wytze Vos1978Barneveld41:2341:19
26Richard Doordijn1974Hilversum41:3941:34
27Maikel Waardenberg1980Utrecht41:4241:37
28Mats Teeuw1969Dutch Runners42:0341:57
29Michiel Wolbers1987Utrecht42:0541:53
30Wouter van den Berg1975Nieuwegein42:4042:35
31Alex de Beer1980Amsterdam42:4842:42
32Aris van Tuijl1990Utrecht42:4942:41
33Robin van Eerdt1971Hellas43:1142:59
34Ernst de Pee1988Utrecht43:2243:14
35Willem Biemolt1966Friesland43:2943:20
36Nico Padding1960Hellas43:3043:18
37Bas van Bon1971Houten43:3143:24
38Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca43:3643:27
39Joost Vervoort1978Utrecht43:5943:53
40Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas44:0243:57
41Remco Weekers1977Utrecht44:0644:00
42Leo Jansen1957Utrecht44:0944:05
43Arie Maat1968Utrecht44:1644:10
44Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik44:4044:34
45Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht44:4244:34
46Willem Fedder1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur44:4444:42
47Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca44:4544:35
48Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht44:5544:46
49Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht44:5844:52
50Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen45:1045:02
51Daniel van de Waal1989Utrecht45:1945:10
52Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:2645:21
53Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik45:2845:21
54Dimitrije Cicmil1986Utrecht45:3045:20
55Peter Witteman1963Utrecht45:3445:21
56M.T. Sahin1976Baarn45:3745:32
57Jeroen Mertens1967Baarn45:4145:30
58Jelle Walther1966Utrecht45:4745:40
59Harald Oostveen1966Utrecht45:5245:46
60Edward van Os1968Houten45:5345:39
61Eddy van de Weerd1967Baarn45:5745:46
62Horstynck1958Utrecht46:1346:08
63Sander Gorter1974Hellas46:3746:23
64Paul Engelbertink1981Utrecht46:5046:42
65Roy Geurs1962Utrecht46:5446:47
66Ed van den Brink1965Houten47:0646:59
67Niek Timmermans1981Odijk47:1547:08
68Ton Gloudemans1958Loopgroep Aart Stigt47:3147:17
69Lennart van Plateringe1985Utrecht47:3447:19
70Ed Geerlings1960U-Track47:5547:48
71Bas Kreukniet1970Hellas47:5647:47
72Rob de Klein1961Hellas48:0147:49
73Alex van Ginkel1965Harmelen48:0247:55
74Christiaan van Dijk1980Utrecht48:1347:56
75Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht48:4248:24
76Fedde Houpst1972Maarssen48:4348:35
77Ron Stam1966Zeist48:5748:52
78Guus Melkert1968Utrecht49:0148:48
79Joris Heus1982Utrecht49:0948:53
80Dennis Koning1983Maarssen49:1048:53
81Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht49:1749:04
82Peter van Angeren1990Hellas49:4349:37
83Marco Roeland1964Fit49:5449:36
84Hans Wortel1955Zeist49:5449:49
85Dimitri Grigoriadis1974Utrecht49:5849:42
86Ftits Saragoza1972Maarssen50:1350:05
87Zimri van de Boer1982Utrecht50:47 
88Jim Terlingen1965Utrecht51:0050:47
89Michael Wolloe1988Zeist51:1550:59
90Ronald Willemsem1975Vleuten51:4751:32
91Arie Huibers1971Ede Gld51:5851:44
92Marco Jansen1982Utrecht52:1251:25
93Henny Bosselaar1949BAV53:2153:11
94Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht54:0654:00
95Pieter van Alphen1942Houten55:0754:55
96Michael Oostra1984Utrecht56:1455:57
97Joost Gijsbers1954Fit56:1556:06
98Gert Mulder1956Utrecht56:2756:16
99Piet van Dijck1949Loopgroep Aart Stigt58:3258:19
100John de Vries1943Baarn1:00:181:00:07
101Jack van den Hengel1966Hellas1:01:131:01:04
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milco Driessen1988Hellas15:58 
2Cees van Maanen1986Hellas16:53 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas17:36 
2Dies de Dreu1979Hellas19:33 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eric Korver1969Hellas17:16 
2Rene Rensen1962Hellas17:55 
3Maarten de Bree1968Hellas18:17 
4Camiel Verweij1966Hellas18:23 
5Piet van Tuijl1968Hellas18:27 
6Remko Klijn1967Hellas18:30 
7René Loozen1968Trecho18:39 
8Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix21:59 
9Hans Ras1962U-Track21:59 
10Marcel Ras1966Utrecht27:52 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Leeuwerik1942De Veenlopers26:23 
2Bertus van Kommer1956avVN27:55 
3Johan van Santen1953avVN31:37 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joyce Vrijenhoek1986Hellas18:08 
2Nesrine Leene1983Loopgroep Aart Stigt20:26 
3Jeanet van Loon1986U-Track20:43 
4Monica Gorska1979Hellas21:00 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Utrecht20:23 
2Ida Sanders1985Utrecht21:29 
3Elselieke Hermes1988Phoenix21:59 
4Anika Klunder1981Utrecht22:00 
5Gerline Evers1982Utrecht22:59 
6Evelien Berends1985Hellas24:23 
7Janna Nijssen1999Utrecht25:13 
8Carina van Roekel1980Utrecht26:11 
9Annet Lansbergen1957Utrecht26:13 
10Wencke Ameling Hellas26:14 
11Nynke de Jong Hellas26:51 
12Christien Stegeman1988Utrecht27:21 
13Simone Brand Hellas27:22 
14Patricia van Os1973Hellas27:25 
15Linda van Middelkoop1986Utrecht27:57 
16Nelly Hoofs1956Fit28:10 
17Freya Ferwerda1987Utrecht28:13 
18Leonie Hagedorn1985Utrecht28:15 
19Katelijn van den Berg Utrecht28:24 
20Yuana Dignum1976Utrecht28:29 
21Nicole Lucas1979Utrecht28:49 
22Anne Moret Hellas29:04 
23Lotte Moret1991Hellas29:18 
24Marian Keus1974Utrecht29:26 
25Nadia Tarquini1992Almere29:49 
26Joanne Hoornweg1964Utrecht29:54 
27Margit Dugger-Van Aals Loopgroep Julianapar30:01 
28Miriam Mulder Hellas30:35 
29Grieke Altenburg Utrecht30:37 
30Jeanine Jansen Ketelaa1957Utrecht31:02 
31Sigrid van Leeuwen Loopgroep Julianapar31:20 
32Karin Kenter1987de Bilt31:22 
33Michelle Hendriks1966Utrecht32:08 
34Marie-Claire Jaspers Loopgroep Julianapar33:44 
35Jorinde Boom1990Amsterdam34:17 
36Marga Reinders1967Utrecht35:16 
37Priscilla van Tessel Hellas35:27 
38Amanda de Bruin1992Zeist37:40 
39Sanne van den Top Driebergen-Rijsenbur40:14 
40Rianne Dekker Driebergen-Rijsenbur40:16 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jop Teepen1987Utrecht16:49 
2Wiel Wijnen1998Hellas18:06 
3Paul vd Voort vd Kleij1978Hellas18:43 
4Klaas Hijbregts1980Utrecht18:48 
5Bart Timmermans1990Utrecht18:59 
6Eric Minjon1963Atverni19:01 
7H. Geluk1966Utrecht19:24 
8Bram Peeters1977Utrecht19:27 
9Wim van der Stok1980Utrecht19:28 
10Peter Nijssen1961Trecho19:36 
11Erik Van Middelkoop1982Utrecht19:39 
12Ron Daalhuizen1967IJsselstein Ut19:42 
13Stefan van de Pol1983Amsterdam19:42 
14Raimo Haverink1971Hellas19:55 
15Henny Verheugen1966Arnhem20:28 
16Paul Stalenhoef1971Bodegraven20:28 
17Cees Pierik1978U-Track20:35 
18Azarja Harmanny1984Utrecht20:46 
19Gerbrand van Ommen1977Utrecht20:57 
20Martijn Estor1978Hellas20:58 
21Loc Le1977Utrecht21:04 
22M. J. Hoogendoorn1973Utrecht21:27 
23Peter Kuyper1966Maarssen21:50 
24Vincent Kroese1980Utrecht22:28 
25Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht22:29 
26Mark Schouten1987Houten22:38 
27Menno van Leenen1978Capelle aan den IJss22:42 
28Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem23:43 
29Lukas van den Boom1989Utrecht23:43 
30Matthijs de Jong1977Utrecht24:07 
31Max Brandt Corstius1997Huizen24:21 
32Adri Noels1955De Meern25:50 
33Sander Wartenberg1986Culemborg25:59 
34Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort26:56 
35Peter Hingstman1952Houten27:10 
36S. Kranendonk1980Utrecht27:22 
37Isaac Nicolaas Hellas27:52 
38Bas van Huet1981Utrecht28:05 
39Rick van der Hoorn1980Dalem28:19 
40Hans de Boer1961Utrecht28:48 
41Jeroen Broekzitter1977Utrecht29:49 
42Bert Blauw Loopgroep Julianapar30:03 
43Theo Werner1940Fit30:09 
44Lute Bos1992Zeist31:03 
45Sander van Osla1979Driebergen-Rijsenbur31:06 
46Jonathan Wilken1986Driebergen-Rijsenbur32:57 
47Paul de Ruiter Leusden33:04 
48Bas van Kleef Driebergen-Rijsenbur33:05 
49Arend de Ree1993De Bilt33:21 
50Louk van Looveren1988Utrecht34:16 
51Geert Walboort1980Driebergen-Rijsenbur40:11 
52Elroy Dominicus1990Zeist40:23 
53Patrick Uitzetter1997Zeist42:59 
 
VPRES, 3 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Susana Casas  24:58 
2Margo van Asperen  25:40 
3Linda Verhagen  27:13 
4Monica Bilger  28:01 
5Laura Knapen  30:28 
 
MPRES, 3 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans de Kruijf  30:57 
 
definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-06-2014 23:48