Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 15 juni 2014

 
MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam25:5225:52
2maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis26:0126:01
3Stephen Day1975Southgate wellington26:0326:00
4Arjen van der Logt1990Phoenix26:4726:47
5Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen27:2027:19
6René Jaasma1984Impala28:0128:00
7Joris Kampen1980Groningen Atletiek28:0728:06
8Roelof Oostra1983Friesland28:4028:38
9Jan Jouke Vos1982AV Heerenveen28:4428:42
10Sieger Haakma1982Zuidhorn28:4928:48
11Roelof de Roos1978Lionitas29:2629:24
12Siep Nota1990Horror30:0630:03
13Timo Schraa1990Lionitas30:1330:11
14Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus30:2630:24
15Folkert Huisma1981Impala32:2032:17
16jan lenssen1993Kronos40:0239:42
 
M40, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas27:0127:00
2Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror27:3527:33
3Menno Mud1974Lionitas28:0127:59
4Martin Ketellapper1973Lionitas28:5828:56
5Harry Wiersma1972Lionitas29:1029:09
6Foppe van der Heide1971Impala29:4929:48
7Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala32:3732:36
8Catrinus Vroom1971Lionitas33:4233:39
9Germ Nijboer1965Loopclub Burgum38:1138:07
10Meine geert Alserda1968Loopgroep Nienoord39:5839:45
11Bremer1968Peize42:0141:35
12Klaas willem. Zwaagstr1972AV '3444:1444:13
13A. Dagelet Groningen48:5348:03
14John Boonstra1965Drachten59:3558:45
 
M50, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen29:2229:20
2Klaas Talma1959Impala30:0730:05
3Sieds Wiersma1962Impala30:4330:39
4Chris Draijer1955Impala32:2432:22
5Gerrit Jepma1956Impala34:3234:28
6Georg Dümmer1957Impala35:0234:57
7Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen Atletiek36:0035:55
8Marcel Kortekaas1954AV Heerenveen36:0736:03
9Hans de Weerd1949Impala37:1137:02
10Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus40:1839:27
11Jakob Veenstra1945Impala41:2841:12
12Minne van Houten1953Friesland42:2742:20
 
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6128:2728:27
2Andrea Hofstra1978Horror32:3932:37
3Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas33:1033:08
4Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala34:2134:20
5Brenda de Jong1981Impala34:3134:30
6Marinka Pultrum1976AV Heerenveen37:2837:26
7Paulien de Geest1986PAC44:3744:15
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Adema Rabobank DFO29:1029:08
2Wilco Kooistra1979Bootcamp Leeuwarden29:3529:22
3Marco Kingma De Friese Wouden30:3730:35
4Bert Dijkstra1980Bentacera30:4230:40
5Johan Hofstra De Friese Wouden30:5530:52
6Richard Hamstra1991Bewegingscentrum Dra31:0330:36
7Jacolien Ruizendaal De Friese Wouden31:5931:57
8Stevan van der Wal Veneboer SPORT200032:1732:14
9Rembert Kortenhorst Veneboer SPORT200032:3032:28
10Thom Klein De Friese Wouden32:4332:40
11Patrick Hoekstra Rabobank DFO32:5732:54
12Niels van der Veen1997El Pacho / Pata Negr32:5732:40
13Chris van Dijk1989Bentacera32:5932:54
14Adze Bos1978Bootcamp Leeuwarden33:4433:30
15Menne Valk1983Bootcamp Leeuwarden33:4433:30
16Jan Albert Weening1969DEJONG hot water tan33:5533:48
17Eke de Vries1973Tuindorado33:5633:53
18Harm Jan Bijlsma1992Tuindorado33:5833:56
19Rienk Koeneman Fitaal De Sportlaan34:3033:15
20Arnold Zwaagstra Veneboer SPORT200034:4934:38
21Mirjam Nicolai1993Bewegingscentrum Dra34:5634:36
22Gerard van der Meer1968Bewegingscentrum Dra35:1535:13
23Jan Slingerland Rabobank DFO35:1934:24
24Bart de Meer Van der Wiel35:1935:14
25Gjalt Wijma1977Bentacera35:2535:20
26Bart bij de Leij Van der Wiel35:3334:57
27Erez Lasker1982El Pacho / Pata Negr35:3635:15
28Harry Kussendrager1970Tuindorado35:3935:36
29Martin van der Duim1968Tuindorado35:4035:38
30Jan Elsinga1962DEJONG hot water tan35:4935:19
31Julius Rolf1972Bewegingscentrum Dra35:5235:29
32Frank Harmens1991Bewegingscentrum Dra35:5435:27
33Melvin Brouwer1992Bootcamp Leeuwarden35:5735:45
34Jeske de Vries1996El Pacho / Pata Negr36:2436:05
35Jurgen Makelaar1975Bentacera36:3036:20
36Rory de Boer Rabobank DFO36:3635:31
37Wietze Westerhuis1965catalpa36:4136:29
38Gerard Dam Rabobank DFO36:4236:08
39Jint Martijn vd Galien Rabobank DFO37:1237:06
40Stanko Zeljak Rabobank DFO37:4437:25
41Zwanny Bos Talant37:4737:34
42Edwin Huitema Veneboer SPORT200037:5437:31
43Rob Pestman Rabobank DFO37:5537:22
44Nienke Stenekes Cedin38:0736:52
45Minne Bouma1976Delta Instruments B.38:0737:59
46Kees van der Molen1968Nij Smellinghe38:0837:31
47Sierd Hoogeveen1958catalpa38:1037:56
48Ronald de Jong1967Bentacera38:1137:38
49Soeniel Jakhari1973Bootcamp Leeuwarden38:1337:56
50Peter Jan Veneboer Veneboer SPORT200038:1937:39
51Elder Pinto1976catalpa38:2037:10
52Piet Boelens De Friese Wouden38:2638:23
53Koen Dijkman Rabobank DFO38:4237:40
54Sake Mulder1968DEJONG hot water tan38:4437:46
55Maico Tjeerdsma1986Bewegingscentrum Dra38:5138:31
56George jan Blok Talant39:0238:38
57Giso Boelens1982Bewegingscentrum Dra39:0638:40
58Chris van der Veen Veneboer SPORT200039:0638:59
59Martijn van Hoek1980Actief Media39:1338:07
60Jered Nuwold Veneboer SPORT200039:2639:13
61Arjen Snapper1975catalpa39:3839:24
62Renko Schurer1987Delta Instruments B.39:4039:33
63Kai Geertsma1995El Pacho / Pata Negr39:5739:39
64Harm Jan Ensing Talant40:1739:40
65Meindert Westra1965catalpa40:2639:15
66Jan Effing Rabobank DFO40:2839:54
67Folkert Blacquière1952Actief Media40:3239:38
68Danielle Dantuma1984Bewegingscentrum Dra40:3540:08
69Rika Hoekstra De Friese Wouden40:3639:57
70Harm Hoekstra1987Nij Smellinghe40:4840:11
71Beanne Bakker Talant40:5140:13
72Marrit van Dijk Fitaal De Sportlaan40:5139:35
73Joop van Borkulo Rabobank DFO41:0439:57
74Lydia Numan1981Bewegingscentrum Dra41:0440:31
75Adrie Hartholt De Friese Wouden41:0740:34
76Arend Hulder De Friese Wouden41:0940:33
77Nynke Wierda1993El Pacho / Pata Negr41:1040:50
78Frans van den Berg1962Bentacera41:1940:41
79Marcel Veenhuizen Veneboer SPORT200041:2340:27
80Chris Smeman Fitaal De Sportlaan41:2340:05
81Jakob Koenen1977Bentacera41:2940:48
82Astrit Berisha Rabobank DFO41:3640:39
83Peter Osinga1969catalpa41:3841:24
84Maarten Slob Van der Wiel41:4241:00
85Jolanda de Boer - Hart1981Bewegingscentrum Dra41:4341:17
86Elisabeth Bremer1971catalpa41:4841:36
87Jacob Koenen Van der Wiel41:5041:10
88Mare Zijlstra1997El Pacho / Pata Negr41:5741:37
89Siebren Boerma De Friese Wouden41:5840:55
90Karel Wilms1962DEJONG hot water tan42:0041:28
91Erik van der Veen Rabobank DFO42:0441:42
92Remco vd Weide Rabobank DFO42:0642:06
93Peter Looy1961DEJONG hot water tan42:0841:11
94Sytze Batema De Friese Wouden42:1642:10
95Hendrik de Vries1973Delta Instruments B.42:4042:33
96Esther Koops1974Bewegingscentrum Dra42:4142:19
97Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Bewegingscentrum Dra42:4242:19
98Koen Hengeveld1971Delta Instruments B.42:4242:35
99Jan Bakker1950Bewegingscentrum Dra42:5342:29
100Atze Jan van der Ploeg Rabobank DFO42:5942:01
101Renze Bil Rabobank DFO43:0742:06
102Aukje Stoeten-Koehoorn De Friese Wouden43:0843:03
103Wiebe van der Veen Rabobank DFO43:1442:00
104Arend van der veen Rabobank DFO43:1443:07
105Michelle Melessen De Friese Wouden43:1642:20
106Ellen Korving Fitaal De Sportlaan43:1942:04
107Douwe Klokman1995Nij Smellinghe43:2442:47
108Peter Zee Rabobank DFO43:2542:23
109Gerbrant Westra Rabobank DFO43:2742:30
110Nelly Mulder1966Nij Smellinghe43:4143:01
111Peter Allema Rabobank DFO44:0343:01
112Anneke Bakker Talant44:0643:27
113Wietse Bosma Rabobank DFO44:2543:52
114Oedo Mulder Fitaal De Sportlaan44:3243:16
115Yvonne Luinge Rabobank DFO44:4043:38
116Hendrik de Jong Talant44:4144:17
117Jelka Barteling1987Nij Smellinghe44:4343:57
118Francis Piek1993catalpa44:5344:40
119Alie Spreen Cedin44:5543:41
120Marco Medemblik1981Bewegingscentrum Dra44:5644:10
121Nanne van der Schaaf Van der Wiel44:5644:16
122Lieneke Bakker1965Nij Smellinghe45:0044:14
123Leone Schieving Cedin45:0743:52
124Gerrit Postma Veneboer SPORT200045:1144:17
125Irma Hebbink1977Bewegingscentrum Dra45:1544:34
126Klaas Keekstra Talant45:1844:55
127Hilda Riksma1966Bentacera45:2045:07
128Lyan Koers1993Bewegingscentrum Dra45:3345:06
129Annet de Jong1970Bentacera45:4545:09
130Fenna den Hartog1995El Pacho / Pata Negr45:4545:24
131Anneke Kiewiet De Friese Wouden45:4745:10
132Marjan Blokzijl Rabobank DFO45:4944:46
133Jeroen Visser1985Bewegingscentrum Dra46:0045:13
134Kathalyne Sprenkels1971Bewegingscentrum Dra46:0945:43
135Siebe Meindertsma Rabobank DFO46:1945:10
136Betty de Haan Rabobank DFO46:2046:14
137Monica Makelaar Bentacera46:2546:14
138Jouke Kunnen De Friese Wouden46:3246:26
139Willy Borger Talant47:3347:08
140Claudia Hulshof De Friese Wouden47:3846:39
141Max Wenninger1952Bewegingscentrum Dra47:4847:25
142Dick de Leeuw De Friese Wouden47:5747:29
143Rene Veneboer Veneboer SPORT200047:5847:03
144Daan Veneboer Veneboer SPORT200047:5947:03
145Joke Willems De Friese Wouden48:0647:30
146Trienke Hulder-Veenstr De Friese Wouden48:0647:30
147Alinda Hannot - Bergsm1993Bewegingscentrum Dra48:0847:40
148Karin Schotanus1964Bewegingscentrum Dra48:0847:40
149Joan Boelens1957Bewegingscentrum Dra48:1047:41
150Sylvia Postma - Hoogev De Friese Wouden48:1347:11
151Marianne de Jong Rabobank DFO48:2647:59
152Jenny Tolsma1965Bewegingscentrum Dra48:3148:21
153Miranda Oosterkamp1977DEJONG hot water tan48:3847:41
154Els Postema De Friese Wouden48:5448:19
155Loes Bakker1969Bewegingscentrum Dra48:5748:16
156Ate Stoffelsma Rabobank DFO49:0547:46
157Mient Boonstra De Friese Wouden49:0748:10
158Ietsje Melessen De Friese Wouden49:0948:12
159Dineke Meester De Friese Wouden49:1448:45
160Christine Douma De Friese Wouden49:2148:21
161Luck Westra De Friese Wouden49:2148:17
162Sita Kamans1969Bewegingscentrum Dra49:3248:51
163Froukje Groenewold1994El Pacho / Pata Negr50:0449:43
164Nyncke Woudstra-Fijma De Friese Wouden50:1049:35
165Nynke Sibma Rabobank DFO50:2149:24
166Trees Flapper De Friese Wouden50:3750:02
167Roos Boerma De Friese Wouden50:5549:51
168Rixt Wolters Fitaal De Sportlaan51:0949:53
169Martin Overmars Rabobank DFO51:1450:20
170Jannie Nicolaij1976Nij Smellinghe51:1550:28
171Gonnie de Wagt - Mulde De Friese Wouden51:2150:33
172Mevr. de Boer De Friese Wouden51:2851:08
173Bianca Jonkman-van der De Friese Wouden51:2951:08
174Sietske Bosman Cedin51:3550:21
175Daniel Keizer Rabobank DFO51:3650:27
176Dennis de Vries Rabobank DFO51:4650:43
177Gelie Hoitsma Rabobank DFO51:5650:53
178Jolanda Hooisma Rabobank DFO52:3452:14
179Elly Bernard Rabobank DFO53:1152:12
180Suzanne Assink Rabobank DFO53:1252:18
181Geke Driesprong1965Nij Smellinghe53:3252:43
182Frans Hoogervorst1955Delta Instruments B.53:3253:25
183Rixt Elzinga Rabobank DFO53:4152:46
184Cynthia Huizinga1993Bewegingscentrum Dra53:5953:32
185Petra de Vries De Friese Wouden54:1053:21
186Anneke Nout De Friese Wouden54:1953:15
187Lisette Kuil Rabobank DFO54:3953:35
188Rieta Kuik Rabobank DFO54:4653:43
189Janny Gielink De Friese Wouden56:0555:15
190Anne van der Heide1952DEJONG hot water tan56:1055:22
191Gerda Westerhof1988Bewegingscentrum Dra56:2355:39
192Marije Blacquière1984Actief Media56:2955:36
193Els Boersma De Friese Wouden56:3355:35
194Johanna Klompstra De Friese Wouden56:3355:35
195Klazina Kooistra De Friese Wouden56:5455:58
196Sandra de Glee1974Bentacera57:2256:44
197Marieke Spannenberg Cedin57:4056:27
198Marieke Kalsbeek Rabobank DFO59:3858:34
199Pim Tuasela1951DEJONG hot water tan1:00:0359:15
200Stijnie Bijlsma De Friese Wouden1:00:0659:17
201Ineke van der Wal De Friese Wouden1:01:421:00:49
 
MSENR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander van Tartwijk1991Groningen28:3928:36
2Jurriën Rijlaarsdam1997LSV Invictus30:2930:27
3Henk Piek1976Drachten32:1932:12
4Robert Martens1984Drachten32:2332:15
5Sander Klaassen1989Drachten32:2931:19
6Kind#1 Techniek1990Drachten32:5532:46
7Douwe Quarré1987Groningen33:1332:53
8Rens Boekhoff1989Diemen33:2433:12
9Marco van der Brug1990Drachten33:2733:19
10Jorrit Wielinga1987Ureterp33:4733:28
11Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten33:4933:42
12Mark Kooistra1991De Wilgen34:2534:20
13Rienk Bouma1977Harkema34:3834:33
14Anton Spinder1979Buitenpost34:5934:54
15Luitzen Hoekstra1986Drachten35:0834:50
16Martijn Berntsen1986Leeuwarden35:0835:02
17Remko v.d. Heide1978Drachten35:1234:33
18Ids Hessel Hof1997Drachten35:1434:57
19Aron Snippe1996Drachten35:1634:55
20Rudin Dijkstra1995Drachten35:3535:28
21Benno de Boer1980Leeuwarden35:3635:31
22Steven Wijbenga1997Drachten35:3834:20
23Peter Veenstra1985Drachten35:4134:12
24Tjerk Slagman1992Boornbergum35:4235:33
25Kind#2 Techniek1991Drachten35:4935:39
26Yorrick Groenhof1992Opeinde35:5335:41
27Dirk Jan Klomp1987Boornbergum35:5634:55
28Patrick Maten1983Surhuisterveen35:5935:15
29Aalze Alma1981Dutch Runners36:0335:54
30Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum36:0735:53
31Riemer bij de Leij1992Ryptsjerk36:1136:06
32Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag36:4436:29
33Reinoud Hitman1974Drachten36:4936:16
34Lars van Etten1994Oudega gem Smallinge37:0336:11
35Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus37:0437:00
36Thomas de Jong1984Drachten37:0535:36
37Rutger van Westen1986Boornbergum37:0537:00
38Rene Meeuwis1980Drachten37:0836:57
39Siem Hiemstra1996LSV Invictus37:0937:06
40Warner Kalis1978Nuis37:1737:12
41Jappie Dijkstra1984Leeuwarden37:1736:44
42Stefan Tuinstra1989Houtigehage37:2137:04
43Stan Koning1996Drachten37:2137:02
44Erwin Tuithof1991Leeuwarden37:2836:17
45Thomas Schraa1985Drachten37:3237:23
46Remco Holtrop1977Bantega37:3337:27
47Mathijs Jansma1995Drachten37:5937:07
48gerard Postma1979Groningen38:0137:18
49Ronnie Bakker1983Heerenveen38:0437:56
50Jan Adema1991Groningen38:2138:09
51Mark Visser1979Drachten38:2638:15
52Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag38:2937:11
53Ivo Hemminga1996Haule38:4738:16
54Marcel Offringa1975Drachten38:4838:34
55Hylke Stel1994Drachten38:5037:58
56Gerard Mulder1974Drachten38:5138:45
57Paul van der Zwaag1985Drachten38:5338:43
58Bert Doosje1979Drachten38:5438:49
59Marcel de Witte1989Drachten39:0237:52
60Hendrik Hoekstra1987Eastermar39:0638:19
61Dennis Gaastra1998Drachten39:0639:03
62Jaap Lemstra1980Drachten39:0738:56
63Marc Stijger1996Drachten39:0738:58
64Sander Schouten1975Stiens39:0738:59
65P. Zuidema1980De Stibe39:1438:07
66Johan Alserda1986Groningen39:2638:59
67Simme Travaille1999Drachten39:3039:26
68Mark Reitsma1995Drachten39:3239:24
69Vu Khang Mai1994Drachten39:4039:08
70Kind#3 Techniek1993Drachten39:4139:32
71Sipke Jan Sangers1984Drachten39:4438:44
72Wessel Hartlief1991Leeuwarden39:4439:36
73Geert Heerschop1982Akkrum39:5039:11
74Detmer Postma1975Drachten39:5838:37
75Wim Pronk1978Drachten40:0139:26
76Jasper De Noord1979Leeuwarden40:0539:58
77Jitze Kiestra1997Drachten40:0839:16
78Udo Hoekstra1986Rottevalle40:0840:03
79Erik Klaassen1985Drachten40:0938:59
80Jeffry Nijenhuis1975Drachten40:1239:39
81Henry de Klein1979Drachten40:1440:05
82Jelle de Vries1975Drachten40:2039:48
83Eric Dokter1989Groningen40:2639:57
84Auke Numan1977Drachten40:3240:00
85Klaas Talsma1982Drachten40:4740:26
86Erik Veenstra1981Drachten40:5740:46
87Dorian kristan1984Drachten40:5740:23
88Lourens Lenssen1998LSV Invictus40:5840:55
89Sjoerd de Haan1980Drachten41:2540:53
90Slome Jeffrey1981Drachten41:2541:01
91Evert Landman1980Drachten41:2641:15
92Gerard Meijer1982Drachten41:3540:34
93Sven de Haan1994Beetsterzwaag41:3540:48
94Jacco Bekkema1995Rottevalle41:3640:33
95Richard Otter1974Drachten41:4440:28
96Sipke de Vries1975Drachten41:5141:41
97Mark Veenhuizen1988Zevenhuizen41:5641:49
98Ronald Renkema1986Loopgroep Grootegast41:5841:32
99Jan Kingma1982Opende41:5841:53
100Gert-jan Zijlstra1977Drachten42:0241:24
101Hans Salters1981Drachten42:0841:22
102Niels Hoekstra1989Eindhoven42:1941:58
103Jos Elverdink1987Drachten42:2441:57
104Wieger Hoekstra1985Opende42:3041:55
105Ateng Tuakora1997Surhuizum42:3341:10
106Youri Matthijs1987Leeuwarden42:3341:58
107Jochem de Ruijter1980Drachten42:3442:00
108Henk Groen1975Drachten42:4842:26
109Stefan de Vries1984Drachten43:0341:46
110Auke de Vries1976Drachten43:1342:13
111Bauke Ferwerda1983Drachten43:2642:24
112Ferdi Seelbach1990's-Gravenhage43:3343:15
113Raymon Boersma1991Drachten43:4143:31
114Jacob Frölich1977Drachten43:5043:42
115Bert Veenstra1979Drachten43:5142:43
116Walter Vos1984Groningen43:5342:31
117Chris Jongedijk1978Drachten43:5443:31
118Martijn Huitema1982Drachten44:2843:53
119Jelmer Munniksma1986Drachten44:3444:03
120Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten44:3544:30
121Eelco Bergsma1987Eindhoven44:4743:32
122Raymond Haisma1979Ureterp44:56 
123Runardo Veenstra1980Drachten45:0044:35
124Wim Bargerbos1976Drachten45:0244:20
125João Vincius Schultz1992Drachten45:0543:58
126Karst de Poel1994Harkema45:1344:43
127Jelle Otter2003De Wilgen45:2144:06
128Marrick de Jong1988Drachten45:2244:47
129Jasper van Zanten1975Drachten45:4145:01
130Albert Kamminga1987Rottevalle45:4444:20
131Stephan Leistra1987De Wilgen45:4744:38
132Sander Blauw1985Rottevalle45:4944:25
133jeroen Mulder1988Drachten45:5345:29
134Remco van der Ploeg1989Groningen46:0444:49
135Peter Jager1988Leeuwarden46:0845:24
136Edser Knol1980Drachten46:0945:26
137Alwin Grondsma1992Rottevalle46:1244:54
138Sybolt Jongsma1977Sneek46:1345:10
139Jan-Arie de Graaf1985Drachten46:2745:16
140Thubie De Jong1990Jistrum46:3245:45
141Wietse van Gijssel1993Drachten46:4745:42
142Edwin de Jong1974Sneek46:5045:47
143Klaas Veenstra1989Surhuisterveen47:1445:57
144Marcel Veenstra1984Drachten47:1645:58
145Danuel Veenstra1983Damwald47:1645:59
146Theo Meeuwsen1993Burgum47:2746:22
147Anne de Jong1975Amsterdam47:4246:58
148Jurjen Galema1992Ureterp48:1147:11
149Fetze Koopmans1984Beetsterzwaag48:1547:33
150Johnno Gerritsen1992Groningen48:1747:16
151lars Tjeerdsma1995Drachten48:2948:22
152Peter Burggraaf1981Drachten48:4347:26
153dave de Jong1976Sneek48:5748:45
154Jess Wattimena1983Drachten49:0447:55
155Dirk vd Klooster1984Drachten49:0848:00
156Mark van Rijn1988Groningen49:1548:03
157Sietse Pieksma1990Drachten49:1848:17
158Yaron Tabak1978Drachten50:1149:35
159Gerhard Blancke1986Drachten50:2050:02
160Jorrit Spijksma1986Drachten50:3949:27
161Marco Wind1997Drachten50:4250:26
162Edward Postma1974Drachten50:5449:49
163Geoffrey Ottens1979Amsterdam52:1250:52
164Remco Bekkema1986Drachten53:0252:01
165Willem Mulder1981Drachten53:2252:56
166Wessel Posthuma1997Drachten53:2352:23
167Ritske Wagenaar1982Drachten53:3553:24
168IJsbrand van der Meer1980Kootstertille56:1055:01
169Bastiaan Hiemstra1986Rottevalle57:4856:24
 
M40R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum30:2430:21
2Hendrik Hoogland1973Blije32:0832:05
3Mark Maas1969Drachten33:5633:46
4Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten34:1534:12
5Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand34:5834:54
6Jelle de Jong1971Drachten35:1234:49
7Erwin Kuin1967Barendrecht35:2935:01
8Hans Andringa1966Drachten35:3234:51
9Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten35:37 
10H.Veenstra1972Drachten35:5835:23
11Gerjan Cats1972Groningen36:0135:52
12Karl Cos1966Leeuwarden36:0535:48
13Martin van Ooijen1964Drachten36:1536:10
14Wiep v.d. Heide1967Drachten36:1936:14
15Eddy Grootemaat1971Gorredijk36:3036:15
16Wieberen Jan de Jong1968Drachten36:3036:14
17Freek Schonewille1966Hoogeveen36:3735:59
18Jan Wester  36:4936:33
19Eric Postma1974Drachten36:5135:26
20Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum37:1937:09
21Henk Zandstra1969Drachten38:1938:03
22Alfred King1967Drachten38:2938:17
23Erik Peereboom1972Gorredijk38:2938:14
24Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag38:2938:01
25Remco Vollegraaf1970Drachten38:4437:57
26J. Koster1965Drachten38:5438:31
27Martin Kootstra1973Drachten39:40 
28Bas de Roos1966Beetsterzwaag39:4239:03
29Mark Roseboom1968Drachten39:4839:35
30Peter Bos1972Leeuwarden39:5539:21
31Harold Mous1967Beetsterzwaag40:0039:30
32Erik van der Pol1967Drachten40:1739:27
33Martin van Oostveen1966Drachten40:2039:26
34Arp Wind1971Drachten40:3340:16
35Cees de Jong1964Drachten41:1539:56
36Jos Jansen1968Drachten41:1841:04
37Meine Bergsma1965Gorredijk41:2441:14
38Hans Bargerbos1974Wolvega41:3040:48
39Robert Bakker1967Drachten41:4640:13
40Henk Doldersum1970Burgum41:5241:49
41Erik Cordes1973Burgum41:5941:52
42Sipke-John Nawijn1965Drachten42:0341:07
43Henk Jan Mulder1965Drachten42:0942:07
44Simon de la Ferté1964Ureterp42:1340:54
45Michiel Blommers1972Nij Beets42:2841:25
46Hen Westerhou1967Drachten42:3241:38
47Cor van Wieren1973Leeuwarden42:4542:14
48Cor Hiemstra1967Assen43:1443:02
49Koen Grave1967Drachten43:1942:26
50Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten43:1943:01
51Willem de Haan1974Drachten43:4242:49
52Engel Dekker1968Beetsterzwaag43:5743:12
53Geert de Boer1973Harkema44:0743:44
54Sander Egbers1970Drachten44:4743:13
55Bart Otter1970De Wilgen45:2244:06
56Arjen Verhoeff1972Drachten45:3445:25
57E. Muiser1967Earnewald45:4144:35
58Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten45:4245:04
59Tjibbe van der Veen1971Drachten45:4245:10
60Jan Pultrum1970Ureterp45:5745:32
61G J Jansma1973Drachten46:0745:07
62Smith1973Drachten46:3545:35
63Johan Procee1964Leek46:3846:08
64Gerhardus Kootstra1970Gorredijk46:4346:30
65Jan Teitsma1964Drachten47:0346:25
66Heemskerk1973Drachten47:1146:12
67Rimmer Grondsma1970Rottevalle47:2546:09
68Per Vroom1964Drachten47:2947:02
69Hans Boonstra1967Drachten47:3746:39
70Sieds Haitsma1971Drachten48:4047:27
71Rikst Boersma1966Loopclub Burgum49:0148:37
72Steve Minnema1970Drachten49:0748:06
73Jacob Lolkema1966Minnertsga49:4649:05
74Erik Posthuma1969Leek50:3250:02
75Hans Bergsma1973Drachten55:1654:02
76Anne Doddema1973Drachten56:5256:00
77Siebolt Visser1964Impala56:5555:44
 
M50R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Klokman1963Ureterp34:0132:54
2Hans van der Wal1963Den Helder35:2835:25
3Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp36:3236:04
4Jelle de Jong1954Friesland36:3636:15
5Henk Hollemans1963Drachten36:3936:15
6Sijtze Bouma1958Bakkeveen37:3037:06
7Piet Streefkerk1957Friesland37:4837:08
8Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala37:5137:45
9Hilbert mast1960Impala38:2037:52
10Rinze vd Brug1960Impala38:3638:28
11Henk van der Heide1963Boornbergum38:3938:23
12Homme Kalma1961Drachten38:5238:47
13Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala38:5538:33
14Peter Klaver1951Lionitas39:0038:57
15Karst Anema1946Friesland39:4639:40
16Gerben Brouwer1950Friesland40:4840:41
17Peter Bax1960Drachten40:5039:20
18Willem van Hooijdonk1956Hoeven40:5840:47
19Roger Molumba-Yema1959Drachten41:0740:56
20Jan Zonderland1953Beetsterzwaag41:2540:37
21Sietze Hiemstra1956Drachten41:2641:18
22Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten41:4240:49
23Harry Snippe1963Drachten41:4841:26
24Willem de Graaf1960Drachten42:0641:57
25Rudy Stuivenberg1961Drachten42:1841:19
26Kees Kootstra1947Lippenhuizen42:2142:11
27Jaap van Dijk1955Drachten42:2941:24
28Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen42:3141:20
29J. Keuning1956Drachten42:3142:23
30Ron Pander1961Impala42:3441:25
31Hendry Westerhof1955Impala42:3642:25
32Theo Grolman1960Beetsterzwaag42:3641:45
33Jan Reitsma1956Eastermar42:40 
34Hans Groenhof1956Opeinde42:4842:35
35Bert Wikkerink1953Drachten42:5441:47
36Jan Woudstra1953Impala43:0342:38
37Sipke Wielinga1961Tijnje43:0442:51
38Jouke de Vries1963Drachten43:0642:11
39Bertus Zwerver1957Friesland43:0842:51
40Joop Alma1957Opeinde43:1542:36
41E Stoute1957Drachten43:1742:22
42Willem Brouwer1963Drachten43:1942:28
43Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk43:3142:47
44Rick de Jong1953Drachten43:4042:12
45Theo Brooers1961Drachten43:4543:18
46Rob Santhagens1953De Wilgen43:5343:19
47Hans van Egmond1958Impala44:0143:40
48Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten44:0543:32
49Riekele Postma1954Drachten44:5444:30
50Jan van der Kooi1947Ryptsjerk45:0444:37
51Jos Meeuwsen1962Dutch Runners45:1644:11
52Canrinus1952Drachten45:1944:41
53Hozeman1961Drachtstercompagnie45:2344:05
54Dirk Draaisma1959Drachten45:4745:29
55Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen45:4844:32
56Jacob de Vries1958Drachten46:0044:53
57Martin Schomper1954Drachten46:0045:05
58Bert Rosien1951Zwolle46:1745:04
59Murk Rondaan1962Drachten46:3845:41
60Rypke Procee1961Drachten46:3846:08
61Wietze Dupon1958Drachten46:4245:52
62Hans Knol1946Drachten46:4946:07
63Klaas Mulder1960Drachten46:5246:28
64Bertus van der Tuuk1950Beetsterzwaag47:0546:04
65Frans Corpier1957Opeinde47:0746:44
66Henk Veninga1958Broeksterwald47:1046:24
67Gerrit Leistra1951De Wilgen47:3746:30
68Jan Wattimena1951Impala47:4347:25
69Stijn van Gijssel1960Drachten48:3647:30
70Jurjen de Haan1964Augustinusga48:5548:32
71Rob Postma1958Drachten49:0248:44
72Tjerk van Dijk1962Drachten49:4149:23
73Auke kirkenier1955Drachten50:0848:43
74Kees Toet1958Drachten50:1449:15
75Wytze de Vries1961Surhuizum50:2549:08
76Jan Wagenaar1956Drachten50:4150:35
77Joop Veenstra1951Drachten50:5250:17
78Djoni Maätita1959Ureterp50:5549:35
79Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala51:0950:48
80Dick Rosema1962Drachten51:2350:11
81Gerard Jansen1955Drachten51:5150:38
82Tjeerd de Jong1959Impala52:0451:03
83Meine Knijpstra1960Drachten53:1552:45
84Sjoerd Kooistra1959De Wilgen53:2453:00
85Cees Visser1961Drachten53:5752:38
86Jan J. de Jong1961Drachten56:5256:40
87Ad van Zanten1938Impala57:0356:22
88Henk de Haan1958Augustinusga1:01:241:00:17
 
VSENR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anje Norden1989Groningen35:1034:55
2Tineke de Jong1994Marum36:2436:18
3Elise Beijert1998Drachten37:1337:00
4Kristie Hoeksma1988Heerenveen37:4537:40
5Hetty Vossen1978Impala38:0537:51
6Freerk Bergstra1986Leeuwarden38:1337:56
7mettie de Vegt1988Ureterp38:3337:57
8Jennie Philips1995Zevenhuizen Gn39:3339:24
9Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee1977Drachten39:4439:32
10Maria de Jong1981Drachten40:2340:10
11Roelien donker1983Langedijke40:3639:59
12Ruth Holwerda1985Drachten40:5140:40
13Hilly van der Molen1976Leeuwarden41:2341:07
14Esther Hofman1994Ureterp41:2741:15
15Deborah de Jong1981Wommels41:2741:14
16Elleke van der Velde1986Frieschepalen41:2741:21
17Annamiek Bathoorn1981Peize41:2840:28
18Simone Werdmuller1986Leeuwarden41:3241:15
19Derkina elzinga1991Surhuisterveen41:4040:56
20Marian van den Brink1985Groningen41:4341:28
21Johanna Philips1992Zevenhuizen Gn41:5141:43
22Murkje Meijer1982Drachten41:5241:30
23Martine IJpema1989Groningen41:5340:33
24Alice Kingma1987Drachten41:5841:53
25Danouk Bom1995Drachten42:2441:32
26Kim Boonstra1980Leeuwarden42:3542:17
27Ageeth Eefting - Veens1975Drachten42:4342:28
28Pytrick Adema1975Drogeham42:5542:30
29Sigrid Bruinsma1991Drachten42:5542:48
30Melinda de Roo1994Drachten43:1843:12
31Deanne Elzinga1992Surhuisterveen43:2642:42
32Janet veenstra1991Groningen43:2742:57
33Paulien Arendz1994De Veenhoop43:4443:18
34Lies ter Beek1974Impala43:4843:31
35Ynke Veenstra1991Eastermar44:2143:50
36Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag44:2344:08
37Jeske de Vries1996Drachten44:2744:07
38S. Riemersma1989Surhuisterveen44:2943:42
39Afina Dam1988Groningen44:3343:12
40Gerda Elzinga-Wagenaar1978Munein44:3343:50
41Joyce Looijenga-v/d la1986Oentsjerk44:4243:59
42Bea de Jong1977Drachten45:0544:37
43Engrid Bron1980Drachten45:1545:06
44Miranda Regnerus1976Beetsterzwaag45:1944:59
45Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten45:2144:41
46Hinke Mulder1978Ureterp45:2244:55
47Alien veenstra1983Winsum Fr45:2244:55
48Moyna Bierma1974Wijnjewoude45:3945:22
49Gerda de Vries-Bijlsma1976Drachten45:4544:27
50Marije MatahelumualvdB1975Drachten46:0545:39
51Nynke van der Molen1977Drachten46:0545:49
52Grietsje Ruiter1988Gorredijk46:0946:02
53Jitta Huizinga1991Drachten46:1145:56
54Dina Wagenaar1988Drachten46:1845:07
55Lisette Barkmeijer1995Boornbergum46:4245:29
56Jacolien Hoogterp1975Drachten46:4345:38
57Marielle de Graaf1991Drachten46:4545:34
58Femke v.d. Velde-Giebe1975Drachten46:4846:09
59Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala46:4846:23
60Angelina Hartlief1990Beetsterzwaag46:5646:30
61Josina Hitman de Vries1977Drachten46:5746:25
62Reefman1981Hellas47:1146:11
63Ellen Pronk1985Drachten47:1146:49
64Nynke van der Kloet1993Drachten47:1146:13
65Anna Rixt de Boer1982Drachten47:1246:42
66Liane van der Heide1976Boornbergum47:1346:32
67Johanna Hoekstra1975Hoornsterzwaag47:1546:35
68Karin Baars1975Drachten47:1846:45
69Maike Bouma1974Noordwijk Gn47:2446:40
70Gerda Keizer1991Kortehemmen47:2646:47
71Cobie Kooi1979Ureterp47:2746:21
72Paulien van der Werf1993Drachten47:3846:32
73Arenda Franken1978Drachten47:3947:17
74Emma Kooistra1989Boornbergum47:4446:46
75Rianne Jongsma1990Drachten47:4647:29
76Hilke Heezen1986Groenlo47:4746:34
77Eelkje Hoekstra1984Impala47:5947:17
78Marije Schrage1993Ureterp48:1047:11
79Coby Westra1977Drachten48:1247:43
80Ingrid van der Wal1975Drachten48:1747:40
81Grietje Boersma1981Ureterp48:2648:20
82Greta de Boer1981Drachten48:2847:26
83Evelien Haakma1984Zuidhorn48:3048:10
84Mirjam van Olphen1988Beetsterzwaag48:3147:50
85Nynke Keizer1992Kortehemmen48:3347:54
86Lisette van Gijssel1997Drachten48:3647:31
87Carla Merk1976Drachten48:4147:59
88Nynke Veldmans-Zwaagst1980Bolsward48:4748:06
89Stephanie Vermeulen1987Drachten49:0147:53
90Jildou Nijboer1993Burgum49:0248:37
91Christina Meijer1988Rottevalle49:0348:03
92Regina Liekelema1975Drachten49:1748:42
93Manouk Helder1992Drachten49:1848:17
94Hilda Veenstra1986Drachten49:1848:44
95Japke Veninga1990Groningen49:2548:40
96Amarinske Bouma1982Groningen49:2648:19
97Elske Alma Wiersma1974Surhuisterveen49:3248:47
98Anke Kiewiet1982Leeuwarden49:3448:59
99Nanda Zoodsma1976Leeuwarden49:3549:00
100Dine de Boer1977Drachten49:4248:55
101Riemkje De Jong1984De Wilp49:4849:37
102Tasina Slofstra1996Drachten49:5349:40
103Marijke Lenssen1994Veendam49:5549:35
104Grietje van der Ley1980Ureterp50:0749:05
105Julia Veenstra1979Drachten50:1249:36
106Carlijn schuringa1995Drachten50:1749:31
107Lisanne Bremer1994Drachten50:1749:31
108Elske Visser1984Drachten50:2349:34
109Marije Noteboom1982Drachten50:3149:22
110Jolanda Douma1975De Tike50:3250:04
111Sabrina Dagelet1985Groningen50:3349:43
112`Boonstra-Rahimi N1976Drachten50:3449:44
113Lian Hoving1984Drachten50:4150:26
114Femke Grijpstra1979Drachten50:5549:42
115Froukje van der Meer1984Noardburgum50:5849:49
116Sietske Corporaal1976Impala51:0850:26
117Karin van Gog1976Impala51:2450:07
118Reina Kooistra1979Drachten51:2550:18
119Ilse Sjonger1979Sneek51:3250:29
120Renate Dijkstra1997Drachten51:4750:53
121Folkje de Vries1984Impala51:5050:40
122Arlette de Graaf1989Drachten51:5450:45
123Cindy Seegers1989Drachten52:1351:25
124Gerdien Lodewijk1985Drachten52:2151:38
125Petra van Wieren-Polet1980Drachten52:2351:35
126Rong Zheng1979Leeuwarden52:2651:07
127Ciska Kuiper1983Sneek52:3652:03
128Auktje Hofstede1979Surhuisterveen53:0252:50
129Margaretha De Rooij1991Dokkum53:0552:19
130Eva Hoogervorst1980Drachten53:1652:00
131Ilse Boonstra1997Drachten53:2352:23
132Yvonne van Egmond1989Surhuisterveen53:2652:36
133Krista Alt1975Ten Boer53:2852:15
134Baukje Veenstra1981Doezum53:2852:38
135Richtsje Sietsma1979Drachten53:3452:46
136Swanette de Hoop1977Drachten53:3652:14
137Christa van der Kloet1989Drachten53:3752:35
138Hilma van Gelderen1974Drachten53:4953:02
139Marrit Grondsma1994Rottevalle53:5952:50
140Lieuwkje Kalsbeek1987Impala54:0353:20
141Tamara Hering1981Leek54:1253:49
142Jolanda Smit1988Drachten54:2753:31
143Nadine Kuijper1978Kollum54:4353:21
144Sanne Kreijtz1989Dutch Runners54:4353:21
145Geke van der West1990Sint Nicolaasga54:5554:12
146Lian Driesens1992Zuidhorn55:0553:54
147Ursela Nammensma1988Leeuwarden55:0654:46
148Rensina de Graaf1983Katwijk Zh55:0653:57
149Yna van der heide1988Drachten55:0854:38
150Jolanda de vries1978Surhuisterveen55:1754:49
151Nanda Swart1974Leeuwarden55:2355:04
152Petra Koers1979Gorredijk55:3054:42
153Mrv R. Hagedoorn1980Impala55:3454:39
154Yj vd Heide1985Gorredijk55:4754:59
155Ali Brouwer1995Drachten55:4954:37
156Jeannette Hoekstra1979Drachten56:0055:01
157Anita Smit1977Drachten56:0755:15
158Sietske Zuidersma1984Kootstertille56:1055:00
159Hilde Koopmans1976Impala57:1156:20
160Irene Gatsonides1980Buitenpost57:3456:32
161Berber menger1980Gorredijk57:4456:24
162Anneke Dijkstra1983Drachten58:2857:28
163Annemieke de Vries1988Impala58:5457:40
164Nicky Lindeboom1991Drachten59:3758:48
165Ydwine Gietema1981Drachten1:00:341:00:16
166Jessica van Dijk1994Drachten1:02:231:02:07
167Sanne van Dijk1991Drachten1:02:241:02:08
 
V40R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Hofman1965Impala38:2238:10
2Alie Hoekstra1971Drogeham40:3739:50
3Karin Mous1969Beetsterzwaag41:1140:40
4Helga Keijer1965Drachten42:4841:39
5Gea Huisman1969Drachten43:3043:08
6Ellis Baljeu1973Pernis Rotterdam44:4043:27
7Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum44:5244:21
8Adrie Kluiver1973 44:5444:18
9Fransisca Vreeling-Spa1974Siegerswoude45:3245:21
10Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten45:3444:44
11Carmen Wielinga1971Tijnje45:4145:27
12Jon Keun1971Drachten46:2145:14
13Hieke van der Wal1966Boornbergum46:4246:25
14Marian Brouwer1966Impala46:5046:25
15Helena Veenstra1973Drachten47:0446:30
16Anita Mulder1969Surhuisterveen47:1246:17
17Coba Wouda1965Kollum47:2446:40
18Jikkemien vd Berg1974Drachten47:2546:33
19Erna van der Meer1973Impala47:2646:45
20Eefje van wieren Hoven1969Drachten48:0647:28
21Gea Grave1966Drachten48:1047:17
22Mirjam Hollander1966Wijnjewoude48:1347:47
23Danielle Bakker1970Drachten48:1546:45
24Karin Wierda1971Impala48:4047:35
25Aukje Simonides1971Drachten49:0047:54
26Marjon Teitsma de Jong1973Drachten49:2148:41
27Willy van Beek1967Ysbrechtum49:2248:14
28Janet de Haan1969Augustinusga49:3849:16
29Wilja wieringa1970Drachten49:5848:49
30Helga Hulstijn1973Wolvega50:0249:13
31Klaske Wijngaarden-de1971Garyp50:3449:38
32Birgit Glastra1969Impala50:3849:58
33Mieke de Kluijver1968Augustinusga50:5449:46
34Johanna Steendam-Kooij1971Drachten51:3651:05
35Linda Romijn1972Beetsterzwaag52:1151:39
36Margriet van der Veen1972Drachten52:1951:49
37Antoinette Cuperus1971Augustinusga52:2552:18
38Tanja Alves-Oost1965Boornbergum52:3251:38
39Bea Rosema1964Drachten53:1752:08
40Lenie Wilms1967Ureterp53:3252:45
41Annette Jensma-Bliek1970Drachten53:5752:38
42Sonja Konijn1967Impala54:3054:04
43Paulien Ardesch1973Wolvega55:0353:57
44Tini Huisma1964Loopgroep Nienoord55:2054:49
45Menaida Gortemaker1971Drachten55:2054:49
46Griet Mollema1969Dutch Runners55:5355:21
47Raina Walhof1974Hoogland56:5256:01
48Linda van Werven1970Impala56:5455:42
49Ria Acda1969Impala57:1156:21
50Afke de Jong1964Beetsterzwaag57:1557:01
51Riejanna Tolsma1968Lippenhuizen58:3957:42
52Mathilde Pierik1964Drachten59:2858:31
53Namke Groenveld1968Barendrecht1:00:0259:33
54Greetje van der Kamp1969Impala1:01:441:00:56
 
V50R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat1958Smalle Ee36:0335:54
2Alie Brouwer1963Joure38:5538:49
3Ank steltenpool1947Impala41:5741:36
4Dieneke Marinus1964Impala42:5042:38
5Cobi Bruinsma1962Ureterp43:1043:02
6Froukje Jongsma-Iedema1957Drachten43:3443:22
7janneke ruijne1962Beetsterzwaag44:2243:16
8Jittie Oosterdijk1963Burgum45:0044:29
9Oostra1960Olterterp45:3145:03
10Anke Straatsma1964Impala45:5045:02
11Sjoerdje Corpier-Tibbe1957Opeinde47:0846:44
12Lammie Wagenaar1963Drachten47:4347:25
13Anneke Zandstra1960Impala48:1848:03
14Wendy de Vries1959Drachten48:3148:11
15Heep Gall1963Friesland49:5349:09
16Aukje Veninga1960Broeksterwald50:2549:40
17Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie52:1851:38
18Arendina Reitsma1963Beetsterzwaag53:3852:26
19Aaltje Smit-Zeilstra1961Drachten54:2753:32
20Renske de Jong1949Impala55:2955:11
21Joke van Roon1951Leek55:3655:27
22Gerdienke Braaksma-Pie1960Drachten57:2556:27
23Joke Gruppen1962Impala59:4459:18
24Tjitske van der Veen1961Feanwalden1:00:1359:28
25Henny Picauly1963Impala1:01:361:00:56
 
J-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lennard Feenstra2002Opeinde6:126:10
2Harm Jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag6:176:16
3Allard Bakker2002Oudega gem Smallinge6:406:37
4Harmen radersma2005Drachten6:406:38
5Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude6:416:39
6Karst de Bruin2003Drachten6:436:38
7Tjeerd Dijkstra2003Drachten6:586:55
8Timen de Meer2006Drachten7:016:59
9Colin Scheper2003JPBS De Wiekslag7:057:01
10Sven Rietsema2004PCBO Het Mozaiek7:087:00
11Wessel Bosma2003OBS De Kameleon7:117:04
12Jelrik Hiemstra2005Drachten7:187:16
13Jens Numan2005Drachten7:227:14
14Armando2005Drachten7:237:14
15Sybe Lolkema2004Drachten7:277:24
16Sander Hellingwerf2004JPBS De Wiekslag7:287:23
17Morris van der Leij2003Drachten7:307:24
18Durk Dijkstra2004Drachten7:307:27
19Jelmer de Haan2005PCBO Het Mozaiek7:307:19
20Mark Terpstra2003Impala7:307:28
21Timer de Boer2006Wommels7:327:26
22Tomas van Gelderen2003OBS De Kameleon7:337:25
23Rijlen Heer2009JPBS De Wiekslag7:397:33
24Tiedo Dijk2007Drachten7:397:38
25Thijs radersma2006Drachten7:467:45
26Martijn Have2006Impala7:477:45
27Jimte Smit Drachten7:497:42
28Ardian Kuci2002OBS De Kameleon7:527:47
29Daniël Feenstra2003PCBO Het Mozaiek7:527:42
30Rik Keuning2003JPBS De Wiekslag7:527:49
31Julian2005Drachten7:527:42
32Mark Bijma2004PCBO Het Mozaiek7:537:44
33Sietse de Vries2005OBS De Kameleon8:007:46
34Patrick de Vogel2003PCBO Het Mozaiek8:067:59
35Jelmer Knol2004PCBO Het Mozaiek8:108:02
36Jeffrey Dijkstra2003Hindeloopen8:118:01
37Tim de Vries2004PCBO Het Mozaiek8:118:03
38Niek Holwerda2008Drachten8:187:59
39Miguel Thepass2003OBS De Kameleon8:208:15
40Dilan Minema2004Drachten8:318:26
41Jelmer Tenge2003JPBS De Wiekslag8:318:23
42Wouter de lang2003Beetsterzwaag8:328:29
43Gynt Bulstra2003JPBS De Wiekslag8:328:24
44Fonger Burger2005Drachten8:338:19
45Youssef El-outmani2003OBS De Kameleon8:398:33
46Kjeld Dries2004PCBO Het Mozaiek8:438:34
47Steyn Branderhorst2004PCBO Het Mozaiek8:508:41
48Nathan Stel2004PCBO Het Mozaiek8:518:41
49Sybren Hofstee2005JPBS De Wiekslag8:518:37
50Lennon van der Leij2006Drachten9:038:51
51Lars de Vries2007PCBO Het Mozaiek9:189:05
52Damian Buikema2006JPBS De Wiekslag9:219:06
53Joep Til2005OBS De Kameleon9:229:10
54Hidde Hartstra2003OBS De Kameleon9:239:18
55Rienk Loonstra2007Drachten9:309:26
56Jesse Sjoerd de Boer2006PCBO Het Mozaiek9:329:18
57Daan Til2002OBS De Kameleon9:409:34
58Manuel Caruso2006JPBS De Wiekslag9:479:33
59Abe Lolkema2002Drachten9:589:55
60Stef Lolkema2002Minnertsga9:589:55
61Henk oege de Vries2008Drachten9:599:50
62Pascal Kooistra2003JPBS De Wiekslag10:019:45
63Milan Polstra2004PCBO Het Mozaiek10:029:52
64Xavi Scheper2006JPBS De Wiekslag10:039:50
65Kai Henstra2009JPBS De Wiekslag10:139:51
66Julan de Vries2005JPBS De Wiekslag10:149:58
67Jay Bosma2005JPBS De Wiekslag10:1510:00
68Hidde Terpstra2009Drachten10:3610:19
69Fokko Mast2008JPBS De Wiekslag10:4910:30
70Ruben Kooistra2006JPBS De Wiekslag10:5010:34
71Bleond Shala2002OBS De Kameleon11:0010:48
72Rutmer de Haan2007PCBO Het Mozaiek11:2011:08
73Tobey Luinge2008JPBS De Wiekslag11:2711:27
74David Wendt2004JPBS De Wiekslag11:3411:16
75Sven van der Vegt2008JPBS De Wiekslag11:4311:25
76Jasper Blokhof2004PCBO Het Mozaiek11:4911:40
77Denley Jonker2008JPBS De Wiekslag12:0611:43
78Luca Kinders2008JPBS De Wiekslag12:0811:51
79Lars van Dijk2004OBS De Kameleon12:1412:06
80Steffen Posthuma2009JPBS De Wiekslag12:3312:13
81Tiemen Hoekstra2008JPBS De Wiekslag12:3312:10
82Jorn Oosterbaan2008JPBS De Wiekslag12:5412:34
83Dylan van der Lee2008JPBS De Wiekslag12:5512:31
84Fabian Hellingwerf2009JPBS De Wiekslag13:1712:54
85Sil Nuwolt2006PCBO Het Mozaiek13:2613:14
86Xander Nuwolt2003PCBO Het Mozaiek13:2613:17
87Ferdi Huisman2006JPBS De Wiekslag13:3013:18
88Max Rispens2005JPBS De Wiekslag13:3613:20
89Bas Molmans2008JPBS De Wiekslag14:0113:43
90Sietse age de Vries2009Drachten14:1414:05
91Stefan Boensma2008JPBS De Wiekslag14:2614:06
92Dion Luinge2010Drachten14:3314:15
93Jayden van Benthem2009JPBS De Wiekslag14:3414:11
94Melody Slofstra2003JPBS De Wiekslag15:0614:59
95Bente de Meer2011Drachten15:0815:03
 
J-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Colin Spa1998Drachten5:175:17
2Sjoerd de Boer2001Horror5:305:30
3Chris Wever1999AV Heerenveen5:355:33
4Kelvin Maximo Spa2000Drachten5:535:52
5Ruben Talstra2001Impala6:005:59
6Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala6:116:10
7Robin Wit2001OBS De Kameleon6:166:11
8Luc Visser1998Drachten6:326:31
9Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala6:336:32
10Leur2002Drachten6:406:36
11Arnold Hiemstra2001Impala6:486:47
12Jesse2001Impala7:487:46
13Raymon Nobach2001JPBS De Wiekslag8:027:59
14Yanick Stuurman2001Drachten8:308:27
15Alex Bekkema2001PCBO Het Mozaiek8:548:44
16Roan Spits2001JPBS De Wiekslag11:1311:08
17Calvin Jonker2001JPBS De Wiekslag12:0311:39
 
M-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hannah Talstra2004Impala6:456:44
2Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:486:47
3Fiona de Vries2003Impala7:197:17
4Julia Rinsma2005Drachten7:417:39
5Manon Boensma2004JPBS De Wiekslag7:44 
6Fleur de Vries2005Impala7:487:45
7Kirsten Have2004Impala7:547:52
8Sanne Pultrum2007Luxwoude8:068:03
9Lieke Fritsma2003JPBS De Wiekslag8:168:10
10Kholoud Benchaoui2003JPBS De Wiekslag8:178:12
11Amber Bergsma2003JPBS De Wiekslag8:188:12
12Mare de Meer2002Drachten8:248:20
13Jannie Elzinga2004PCBO Het Mozaiek8:388:27
14Inge van der Meulen2002Zuidhorn9:079:04
15Amarins Loonstra2005Impala9:159:11
16Charissa Bos2002OBS De Kameleon9:189:13
17Sharifa Passial2004OBS De Kameleon9:319:18
18Sterre Wester2006PCBO Het Mozaiek9:329:18
19Madelief Kobes2003PCBO Het Mozaiek9:349:24
20Emily Wouda2004JPBS De Wiekslag9:379:26
21Camilla Lichtendahl2004JPBS De Wiekslag9:389:26
22Ilja Koenen2006Drachten9:429:37
23Nadica Meijer2002JPBS De Wiekslag9:539:48
24Ilona Huisman2003JPBS De Wiekslag9:549:47
25Rosa da Silva2003OBS De Kameleon10:019:53
26Stijn Beintema2008Drachten10:019:42
27Benthe Holwerda2007Drachten10:039:43
28Jasmijn van der Maden2003OBS De Kameleon10:1110:06
29Saranda Kuci2003OBS De Kameleon10:1210:07
30Charelle Bosma2005JPBS De Wiekslag10:1410:00
31Roos Kobes2006PCBO Het Mozaiek10:1610:04
32Eline Knol2005PCBO Het Mozaiek10:1610:05
33Joyce Smid2005JPBS De Wiekslag10:3010:22
34Meike Terpstra2005Drachten10:3110:14
35Tanisha Jonker2004JPBS De Wiekslag10:3210:26
36Aroha Henstra2003JPBS De Wiekslag10:3410:27
37Fardau Doodeman2004JPBS De Wiekslag10:4910:41
38Sanne Beintema2007Drachten10:5510:35
39Hester van der Kamp2003OBS De Kameleon10:5710:46
40Jildau Schiphof2006JPBS De Wiekslag11:1911:13
41Yentl van der Meer2004JPBS De Wiekslag11:3211:25
42Naomi van Bruggen2009JPBS De Wiekslag11:3811:18
43Esmee Verhoeff2006Drachten11:4311:22
44S. Loonstra2009Drachten11:5011:31
45Maya Reinink2008Drachten11:5711:34
46Boukje Ruiter2006PCBO Het Mozaiek12:5512:40
47Nicole Forca2005JPBS De Wiekslag12:5712:43
48Sandy Kuiper2005JPBS De Wiekslag12:5712:44
49Larissa Smid2009JPBS De Wiekslag13:0312:43
50Chemene Bouwmeester2006JPBS De Wiekslag13:3013:17
51Senna Bergman2009JPBS De Wiekslag13:4613:24
52Alyssa Visser2009JPBS De Wiekslag13:5613:34
53Cherijla Heer2009JPBS De Wiekslag13:5613:34
54Majtheny Heer2008JPBS De Wiekslag13:5713:35
55Shaneyda Lacroes2003JPBS De Wiekslag14:0413:44
56Kimberley van der Made2005OBS De Kameleon14:3414:21
57Annika Tenge2008JPBS De Wiekslag15:0914:45
 
M-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1ESTHER DEKKER2001Drachten7:006:58
2rozemarijn Dekker2000Impala7:016:58
3Anna Wieringa2000Drachten7:257:23
4Kadiza Johnson2002JPBS De Wiekslag7:467:42
5Romy Bakker1999Oudega gem Smallinge7:527:50
6Marit Jeeninga1999Drachten7:577:56
7Anne Li van der Veen2000De Wilgen8:238:21
8Renske de Vries2002OBS De Kameleon8:258:20
9Simone Veenstra2002OBS De Kameleon9:299:23
10Lena Rietsema2002PCBO Het Mozaiek9:349:26
11Rixt van der Kamp2000OBS De Kameleon9:449:33
12Naomi Bouwmeester2001JPBS De Wiekslag11:1311:08
13Sarah Postma2002JPBS De Wiekslag11:1511:10
14Serena Caruso2000JPBS De Wiekslag11:3011:14
15Alicia Jaasma2001OBS De Kameleon11:3911:33
16Alisa Zeher2002OBS De Kameleon11:5111:45
17Sanny Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag12:3412:32
18Marije Tenge2001JPBS De Wiekslag14:4314:35
 
S-99, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjirk Bijma1968 7:547:44
2Geeske vd Veen1999Drachten7:597:56
3Martijn Nooijen1991 8:127:58
4Wilfred Mensinga1976 8:258:18
5Johan Feenstra1968 8:328:24
6Geert Elzinga1981 8:388:27
7Janny Hofstee1962 8:488:34
8Eelke Stegenga1962 8:538:44
9Henk de Vries1974 9:128:59
10Willem Hartstra1969 9:239:12
11Kim Gall1984 9:289:22
12Vincentico Passial1977 9:319:18
13Thomas de Boer1975 9:329:18
14Roberto Breukel1976 9:389:25
15Marije Postma1978 10:039:50
16Karel Hoekstra1972 10:149:52
17Michiel de Bruijn1974 10:1710:06
18Jellya Bosma1983 10:2610:12
19Richard Heer1968 10:4910:32
20Jeanet Wijtsma1971 10:4910:42
21Menno Kooistra1973 10:5010:35
22Rene Dijkstra1979 10:5010:32
23Hiske Wendt1976 10:5610:46
24Marten van der Kamp1970 10:5810:48
25Peter Doodeman1968 11:0010:52
26Romeo da Silva1986 11:1411:04
27Jens de Vries1956 11:1511:08
28Jessica Schiphof1978 11:1711:10
29Latoya Jano1982 11:2911:29
30Margriet van Bruggen1978 11:3911:39
31Selma de Vries1986 11:4611:31
32Edwin van Dijk1975 12:1512:04
33Feikje Wagenaar1984 12:3312:13
34Jeroen Hoekstra1972 12:3312:10
35Rudy Oosterbaan1982 12:5312:34
36Saskia Rijpstra1981 12:5512:31
37Carola de Groot1980 13:0412:44
38Rudy Spijkerman1957 13:1012:47
39Natasja Veenstra1973 13:1413:00
40Esther Postma1975 13:2913:17
41Gefra Ulloa Hijlkema1982 13:4613:24
42Sjoukje Heer1973 13:5613:35
43Bauke Molmans1980 14:0113:43
44Saskia van Kooten1981 14:0413:43
45Elley van den Berg1966 14:0413:41
46Tamara de Jong1979 14:2614:06
47Hilda Slofstra1976 14:3514:12
48Wendy van der Vaart1999 14:4214:35
49Mirjam Tenge1967 15:1014:46
 
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-06-2014 08:22