Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Haastrechtloop

Haastrecht - Zaterdag 21 juni 2014

 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Groen1988Krimpen aan de Lek33:2433:24
2Jaco van Buren1979Stolwijk34:4134:40
3Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam35:3235:32
4Andy Koolmees1972Gouda37:3237:31
5Jos Schinkel1963Polsbroek38:1538:15
6Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda38:3038:30
7Tes van der Vlist1998Haastrecht38:4538:44
8Tijn Jansen1970Haastrecht38:5338:52
9Patrick de Gier1991Lopik39:1239:11
10Peter Snel1968Kruishoutem (BEL)39:3139:30
11Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek40:1840:18
12Dennis van Limborgh1986Rotterdam40:2940:27
13Martjan Bodegom1980Lekkerkerk41:2141:20
14Ferry Pitlo1972De Meern41:2441:22
15Patrice Pauw1969Montfoort41:5041:49
16Arjan Ket1971De Meern41:5041:48
17Julian Vlasblom1991Schoonhoven41:5941:57
18Erwin Demmer1979Voorthuizen42:0442:03
19Arno van Unnik1965Vlaardingen42:3542:31
20Niels Vermeulen1991Polsbroek42:4842:46
21Rick Anker1989Stolwijk42:5142:47
22Kees van Malssen1964Gouda43:0442:59
23Maarten Grendel1984Gouda43:2043:20
24Matthijs van de Weteri1981Gouda44:0043:58
25Meindert Zwanenburg1977Haastrecht44:0543:59
26Werner Martens1963Lekkerkerk44:0644:03
27Harry Bos1970Haastrecht44:2244:21
28Hans Visser1967Gouda44:3444:24
29Henri den Hartogh1986Lopik44:3444:22
30Vincent Drost1973Gouda44:3744:34
31Hessel Honkoop1994Haastrecht44:3944:30
32Reinder Smid1964Gouda44:4144:38
33Tim Snel1992Kruishoutem (BEL)44:5144:49
34Jan Spelt1972Vlist44:5344:52
35Luuk van Beest1972Gouda45:0144:58
36Casper Hoogwerf1983's-Gravenhage45:0144:55
37Wim van Beuzekom1965Nieuwpoort45:0445:03
38Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven45:1045:05
39Ron Antes1964Haastrecht45:1245:00
40Cor Habben Jansen1962Stolwijk45:3345:26
41Martin Dales1963Amsterdam45:4145:37
42Marnix Vronik1977Oudewater45:4845:41
43Peter Spek1970Stolwijk45:5245:45
44Marco Bunnik1972Haastrecht45:5345:43
45Maarten Veen1966Reeuwijk-Dorp45:5445:47
46Arie van Kooten1955Lekkerkerk46:1246:09
47Ronald Bode1963Gouda46:1846:07
48Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk46:1846:08
49Dennis Walraven1981Haastrecht46:1946:17
50Jan van Dommelen1963Gouda46:2546:23
51Sjoerd Wennekes1982Gouda46:2946:19
52Ruben Noordam1989Utrecht46:3646:32
53Arie van Buren1961Lekkerkerk46:3746:33
54Wim de Groot1960Hekendorp46:4146:39
55Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven47:1247:05
56Ruud de Bruijn1968Haastrecht47:3747:36
57Jos van Schaik1990Utrecht47:5547:52
58Dick van Prooijen1956Capelle aan den IJss47:5747:54
59Rens de Kruijf1997Stolwijk47:5847:44
60Kelvin Poot1997Stolwijk48:0047:45
61Andre Hoogenboom1954Duivendrecht48:1348:12
62Marcel Verwoerd1994Benschop48:1848:03
63Tjeerd de Koster1962Gouda48:2148:19
64Cor Huijsman1960De Meern48:2848:25
65Niels Mulder1992Haastrecht48:3548:27
66Ted van Leeuwen1956Haastrecht48:3948:33
67Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven48:4148:35
68Gert Vink1968Gouda48:5148:46
69Jos Nederpel1959Gouda48:5448:39
70Klaas Graveland1969Gouda49:0548:59
71Erwin de Jong1969Gouda49:1049:08
72Thomas Spelt1999Vlist49:3049:28
73Floris Dolderman1994Benschop49:3449:18
74Hans Poot1968Stolwijk49:5349:37
75Ben Noorlander1967Moordrecht49:5349:42
76Edwin van Zijtveld1976Schoonhoven50:0149:54
77André Arbman1956Bergschenhoek50:0849:56
78Bert Rijneveld1953Schoonhoven50:2050:16
79Mitch Wolff1995Haastrecht50:5150:33
80Frans Rewijk1953Zevenhoven50:5550:51
81Dennis Hertog1984Gouda51:0150:56
82Eric de Vos1970Stolwijk51:2751:19
83Signer Jahu1961Haastrecht51:3451:22
84Gerard van Dijk1959Tilburg51:4251:36
85Rob Langeveld1959Lekkerkerk51:4751:43
86Joop Stolwijk1948Haastrecht52:1152:00
87Simon van der Linden1982Utrecht52:1851:59
88Gijs de Jong1998Haastrecht52:2952:24
89Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht52:3352:29
90Gerard van Baaren1966Haastrecht53:0352:52
91Ben Overbeek1956Haastrecht53:0352:57
92Leen van der Meer1980Gouda53:0752:55
93Kevin Hofstede1987Gouda53:2053:15
94John Ruts1959Gouda53:2953:17
95Nico Sleeuwenhoek1945Stolwijk53:5053:44
96Jan willem Koorevaar1963Haastrecht53:5253:42
97Thomas Ouwerkerk1988Haastrecht53:5253:41
98Eric Crouwers1961Rotterdam54:1154:04
99Jan Schoonderwoerd1976Haastrecht54:1353:53
100Ezra Qualm1977Alphen aan den Rijn54:1753:57
101Arjan Stigter1985Lopik54:2054:08
102Hans Kattenwinkel1949Haastrecht54:2554:18
103Paul Dunnewold1987Stolwijk54:3054:23
104Hans de Leeuw1959Gouda54:4254:28
105Peter de Haan1961Gouda54:4554:34
106Peter Bouman1958Strijen54:5854:49
107Kees Dekker1962Haastrecht55:1655:05
108Jan van Vliet1970Haastrecht55:1955:04
109Bart Crouwers1952Haastrecht55:2355:15
110Victor Bakker1970Haastrecht55:2455:15
111Arie Graafland1965Lekkerkerk55:3755:32
112René Steenkamer1969Haastrecht55:3755:24
113Koos Zieldorff1952Schoonhoven55:3755:29
114Bastiaan Hoogendoorn1966Haastrecht56:0755:52
115Jack Harmsen1964Haastrecht56:0855:55
116Pieter Hart1944Woerden56:0856:01
117Martijn Zegwaard1980Gouda56:2656:12
118Aart Duits1951Haastrecht56:5356:39
119Bouke den Ouden1955Lekkerkerk57:1357:06
120Jordie van Leeuwen2000Haastercht57:2557:08
121Remco den Heeken1963Gouda57:3157:22
122Ivo van der Toorn1995Waddinxveen57:5257:34
123Bram Brenkman1951Gouda59:1859:05
124Marco Gonsalves1967Gouda1:00:231:00:10
125Jan Pijl1952Oudewater1:01:201:01:10
126Marco Mateljak1982Rotterdam1:02:321:02:15
127Dirk Zuidervliet1952Haastrecht1:05:531:05:39
128Jelle Verhage1979Haastrecht1:10:241:03:50
129Frans Hoogland1961Gouda1:10:291:10:11
130Patrick Buys1967Linschoten1:11:141:11:01
131Jaap Verhage1942Haastrecht1:15:341:15:29
132Michel Goedhart1969Bodegraven1:16:261:16:16
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lydia Rehorst1981Lekkerkerk43:3243:30
2Nina van Bunningen1987Haastrecht45:0544:55
3Antoinette Snelleman1956Gouda46:4346:41
4Anneke de Kruijf1964Stolwijk47:0547:00
5Astrid den Boer1972Haastrecht47:5847:51
6Heidi Quint-Frings1967Gouda48:5248:51
7Mirjam Steenbergen1968Moordrecht49:1349:09
8Karin Vink1985Oudewater51:2751:27
9Robin van den Bovenkam1997Haastrecht52:2652:15
10Anne-Marie Nobel1962Gouda52:3252:24
11Violette Kieft1984Gouda52:3552:34
12Ans Baas1965Oudewater52:3852:28
13Valerie de Weert1973Gouda52:5952:39
14Liesbeth Steehouwer1970Schoonhoven53:1753:09
15Jolien Zwanenburg1978Haastrecht53:2253:15
16Paulien Hendriks1973Stolwijk53:4953:45
17Petra Boer1969Stolwijk54:3154:26
18Patricia Klos-Brouwer1967Stolwijk54:4054:36
19Ineline1989Bouman54:5754:49
20Olga Suërs1980Gouda55:5255:47
21Jacqueline Stigter1976Lopik55:5955:48
22Anke van der Bijl1969Haastrecht56:0355:54
23Annemarie van Leeuwen1968Haastrecht56:1556:05
24Anneke Teeuwen1971Stolwijk56:2156:17
25Debora Schoonderwoerd1980Haastrecht57:0656:46
26Hans Jongenelen1957Haastrecht57:3157:22
27Jennifer de Weert1974Gouda57:4757:30
28Danielle van der Spek1995Gouda57:5257:34
29Debbie Brenkman1978Gouda58:0457:51
30Sophie Brenkman1952Gouda58:0557:51
31Esther van der Hoeven1972Stolwijk58:1458:09
32Wytske Tulp1979Haastrecht58:1858:01
33Nanda van Beek1981Lopik58:1958:06
34Maria den Besten1964Haastrecht58:3058:21
35Barbara Lodder1968Gouda58:3958:23
36Manon Streng1988Lopik58:5058:36
37Karin Bezemer1959Gouda59:1759:06
38Jacqueline Dijkveld St1973Gouda59:3459:19
39Hilmar Pot1969Gouda1:00:0059:44
40Corry Houdijk1952Boskoop1:01:101:01:00
41Ria van den Berg1948Gouda1:01:281:01:17
42Sandra Snel1968Kruishoutem (BEL)1:03:061:02:55
43Nicole Becht1983Haastrecht1:04:081:04:00
44Saskia Noorlander1980Gouda1:05:151:05:09
45Eva Laoh1967Gouda1:06:021:05:52
46Natascha Korporaal1971Gouda1:06:031:05:53
47Barbara Godthelp1970's-Gravenhage1:06:341:06:28
48Sigrid de Koff1968Haastrecht1:06:591:06:53
49Savitra van Haastrecht1959Poeldijk1:08:281:08:17
50Corina Christiaanse1971Delft1:10:531:10:48
51Christel Prins1975Haastrecht1:16:091:15:54
52Cora Verweij1956Bodegraven1:16:261:16:17
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Lieven Capelle aan den Ijse16:5616:56
2Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven17:1717:17
3Patrick Binnendijk1984Bodegraven17:5817:58
4Marc Wissing1968Gouda18:3618:35
5Tiemen Bouwmeester1987Montfoort18:4118:39
6Tim Schenk1991Lekkerkerk18:4618:46
7Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek18:5618:54
8Flo van der Vlist2000Haastrecht19:0819:08
9Pascal Verbeek1978Gouda19:2419:22
10Luc van der Vlist2003Haastrecht20:5220:52
11Harm Keukens2000Haastrecht20:5720:56
12Max Tuinenburg1998Haastrecht21:0421:03
13Fulco Rook Bergambacht21:0421:02
14Joost de Jong2001Berkenwoude21:0821:07
15Tygo Bos2002Haastrecht21:1721:17
16Patrick Bossen1994Papekop21:4321:42
17Pieter Verhoek1979Schoonhoven22:1222:08
18Vincent Uilenberg1996Schoonhoven22:4922:48
19Maurice Korrel2001Linschoten22:5922:57
20Victor Verseveldt1985Gouda23:3523:31
21Ivan Slingerland2001Haastrecht24:1524:15
22Max Hofman2003Schoonhoven24:1624:14
23Rens Vreeswijk2002Haastrecht24:2024:20
24Sem de Bruijn2002Haastrecht24:4324:43
25Kelvin den Boer2001Haastrecht24:5924:59
26Steven Tuinenburg1969Haastrecht25:1024:56
27Kenneth van Leeuwen2000Gouda25:1325:12
28Hidde van Slooten1997Haastrecht25:3625:34
29Kas van der Vlist1960Haastrecht25:4125:38
30Piet Staal1961Bodegraven25:5125:49
31Leo Bijl1969Bodegraven25:5225:51
32Jan Stolwijk1965Haastrecht26:4726:42
33Jan van Haastrecht1956Poeldijk26:4926:45
34Dirk Kersbergen1956Hei-Boeicop26:5626:49
35Sander Tamis2000Gouda27:0426:55
36Willem Joost Flier1989Kampen27:5227:44
37Otto Schachtschabel1964Haastrecht28:2628:23
38Arnoud Schröder1955Haastrecht29:2529:20
39Pascal van Beek1992Schoonhoven29:5629:42
40Gert Zevenbergen1974Gouda29:5929:49
41Stefan van Horssen1988Gouda30:0429:51
42Rolf de Rivecourt1967Moordrecht30:0829:52
43Sjaak van der Vlist1962Haastrecht30:3830:25
44Ruud vd Wijngaard1965Oudewater30:4030:27
45Jan Hendrik van Meerke1960Gouda32:5032:37
46Peter Schoonackers1953Gouda32:5932:44
47Sylvain Jongeneel1979Haastrecht33:3833:32
48Tim van Leeuwen1990Haastrecht35:2935:24
49Herman van Heusden1962Haastrecht36:3236:17
50Peter Bezemer1973Haastrecht36:3236:16
51Robbert Sandbergen1962Gouda36:4236:25
52Andre Patiwael1954Gouda37:2337:17
53Lars Harmsen1997Haastrecht41:2141:20
54Jerry Patiwael1952Gouda42:0842:03
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maxime van Stam2000Stolwijk21:4821:48
2Annemarie Dekema- de R1983Gouda21:5521:53
3Amber Houdijk2000Polsbroekerdam21:5621:55
4Daphne Lamboo1991Schoonhoven22:2322:23
5Esther buurman1976Krimpen aan de Lek22:2922:27
6Mirjam van der Worp1980Gouda23:1023:08
7Daphne de Ruiter2001Lekkerkerk24:1924:19
8Mandy van Vugt1994Lekkerkerk24:2824:25
9Saskia van Wijk1976Schoonhoven25:1725:08
10Marlieke Oostdam1997Gouda25:1825:18
11Gemmeke Verhagen1970Bergambacht25:5525:47
12Lisa Hoogendoorn1996Haastrecht25:5825:52
13Nienke Koorevaar1997Haastrecht25:5825:52
14Julika Kogelman2000Haastrecht26:2726:24
15Inez Tabbernal1976Stolwijk26:5026:38
16Caroline Kersbbergen1991Hei-en Boeicop26:5626:49
17Annemarie Hofman1967Schoonhoven27:0427:02
18Nicolette Steegeling1964Papekop27:0827:05
19Liselore Jongeneel1980Haastrecht27:1627:11
20Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven27:2027:12
21Marian Hoogendoorn1962Haastrecht27:5827:48
22Claudia Vreeswijk1972Haastrecht28:0428:00
23Miranda Rabauw1970Stolwijk28:0528:01
24Astrid Oskam1974Vlist28:0628:04
25Petra Duran1971Haastrecht28:1228:02
26Bianca Huijzer1970Schoonhoven28:1528:07
27Manon Pak1989Haastrecht28:1627:58
28Julia Schachtschabel1998Haastrecht28:2728:24
29Ingrid Otten1983Gouda28:3728:32
30Nienke Smits1987Gouda29:1229:05
31Marjolein Paauw1984Haastrecht29:1229:05
32Erna Spek van Vliet1958Haastrecht29:1729:10
33Sandra Buijense1975Stolwijk29:2529:20
34Marianne Kromwijk1988Driebruggen29:2729:18
35Anouk de Wit1989Haastrecht29:2729:18
36Sylvia Commandeur1962Gouda29:2829:23
37Claudia Heskes1982Bodegraven29:3029:27
38Simone Boerefijn1972Stolwijk29:3429:29
39Annemarie Rijneveld1980Polsbroek29:3629:34
40Brenda van Essen1991Gouda29:3929:28
41Ria van Dijk1957Montfoort29:4429:39
42Froukje Eikenboom1963Stolwijk29:5629:42
43Naomi Eikenboom1995Stolwijk29:5629:42
44Melanie Geurts1987Schoonhoven29:5829:49
45Mendy ter Horst1988Gouda30:0429:51
46Albertine Flier1992Kampen30:0429:56
47Emmy Kool1953Haastrecht30:1030:06
48Carola Slootjes1985Haastrecht30:1230:06
49Joyce Bontje1987Rotterdam30:1230:06
50Antoinette van Beek1987Lopik30:1529:57
51Nienke Verhart2000Haastrecht30:1730:14
52Anouk Hoppener1990Reeuwijk30:2630:14
53Brenda Groenendaal1983Schoonhoven30:4030:31
54Kim Bos1975Haastrecht30:4230:37
55Roelinca Langelaar1983Gouda30:4230:35
56Tess Beusink1997Haastrecht30:4230:36
57Ingrid Dekker1972Haastrecht30:4330:31
58Sharon Bremmert1977Gouda30:4430:31
59Yolanda van Beek1972Haastrecht30:4530:34
60Viola Snel1977Stolwijk30:5230:41
61Jaimy Stuurman1979Gouda30:5230:45
62Annemarie Kuilenburg1973Stolwijk31:1331:00
63Anja Kortman1955Bergambacht31:2231:18
64Bernadet de Keyzer1958Gouda31:2331:16
65Becky van Leeuwen1994Haastrecht31:5631:43
66Els Wieman - van Vliet1980Gouda32:1332:10
67Irma Uijttewaal1980Stolwijk32:2332:10
68Christa van Dorst1971Gouda32:2732:20
69Baukje de Jong1962Gouda32:3832:26
70Monique van Leeuwen1974Haastrecht32:4132:27
71Greet Aantjes1967Stolwijk32:5432:46
72Katinka van Leeuwen1968Gouda33:0032:52
73Daphne van Vliet2000Haastrecht33:0733:04
74Ivon de Jong2001Haastrecht33:0733:05
75Saimi Hoogenboom1995Haastrecht33:1433:04
76Margaret Verkleij1964Haastrecht33:1733:14
77Marion Hofland1960Bodegraven33:2133:19
78Saskia Staal1990Bodegraven33:3833:35
79Mariska Kreffer1995Haastrecht34:0133:51
80Renske Baars1997Haastrecht34:0233:57
81Linda Sekeris1982Bodegraven34:1634:12
82Marca van Grondelle1967Stolwijk34:3634:31
83Monique Landkroon1962Linschoten34:5834:48
84Mandy van Leeuwen1986Haastrecht35:2835:23
85Hanny van der Stelt1965Linschoten35:4135:30
86Esther Bostelaar1982Alphen aan den Rijn35:5135:37
87Marloes Baars1982Hekendorp36:0635:59
88Stans Duits1955Haastrecht36:0936:05
89Erna Schol1966Gouda36:4236:26
90Marlies Broer1978Linschoten36:4336:33
91Elspeth Vermaas1982Linschoten37:2937:18
92Barbera den Broeder1976Linschoten37:2937:18
93Joany Vermaas1985Linschoten38:0037:48
94Anna Weber1975Gouda39:0138:54
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-06-2014 14:00