Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 31e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 25 juni 2014

 
800 J, 800 M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laurens Slager2004Staphorst3:043:03
2Tycho Mijnheer2006Staphorst3:063:06
3Dikkie Heuckeroth2005Staphorst3:073:05
4Ruben Ritsma2004Rouveen3:083:07
5Jurgen van der Haar2005Rouveen3:093:09
6Jasper de Boer2005Staphorst3:123:11
7Melvin Stegeman2004Rouveen3:223:21
8Wesley Veldman2004Rouveen3:253:24
9Elon Bisschop2006Rouveen3:253:24
10Julian van Elp2009Staphorst3:313:30
11Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen3:333:32
12Rein van Enk2006Genemuiden3:353:35
13Dinand Mulder2006 3:373:36
14Chris Holterman2007Rouveen3:413:40
15Raymond Kooiker2004Rouveen3:443:43
16Jeroen van Dongen2005Rouveen3:443:42
17Sven Stegeman2005Rouveen3:453:45
18Dinand Hokse2006Rouveen3:463:46
19Levi Kok2005Rouveen3:513:50
20Roy Veldman2007Rouveen3:573:56
21Quinten de Weerd2006Rouveen3:583:58
22Niels Berger2006Zwolle3:593:57
23Collin Krale2006Rouveen4:003:59
24Pascal Bosman2004 4:004:00
25stefan Kin2006Rouveen4:003:59
26Ovar Wesselink2007Staphorst4:024:00
27Bjorn Fridricks2009Staphorst4:024:00
28Martijn Smit2006Rouveen4:034:02
29Ryan Hulst2006Rouveen4:044:02
30Luke van der Horst2005Rouveen4:074:05
31Jesper Stegeman2006Rouveen4:184:17
32Janick Mijnheer2007Rouveen4:214:20
33Niels Timmerman2005Rouveen4:254:23
34Tijmen Compagner2005Rouveen4:294:28
35Nathan Stegeman2005Rouveen4:304:29
36Dylan de Vries2006Rouveen4:344:33
37Jorick Kooiker2007Rouveen4:414:39
38Bertjan Krale2007Rouveen4:444:42
39Matthias Bloemert2007Rouveen4:444:42
40Timo Kok2007Rouveen4:454:44
41David Kattenberg2006Genemuiden4:464:44
42Boyd van der Veldt2009Meppel4:504:48
43Sylvan Krale2009Rouveen4:544:52
44Tobias Poolman2008Rouveen4:564:55
45David Siepel2009Rouveen5:025:00
46Justin Kooiker2009Rouveen5:045:02
47Thijn Friesen2009Rouveen5:135:11
48David Witte2009Rouveen5:145:12
49Joah Kok2010Rouveen5:255:23
50Job Balden2009Rouveen5:565:54
51Tom Kattenberg2010Genemuiden6:286:26
 
800 M, 800 M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Schoonbeek2005Dronten3:093:09
2Susanne Trompetter2004Rouveen3:153:14
3Jo-Ann Troost2005Staphorst3:243:24
4Jolijn Steenbergen2004Rouveen3:303:28
5Elena Fridricks2006Staphorst3:353:32
6Kyomi van der Veldt2006Meppel3:363:34
7Marie Louise Huls  3:373:36
8Tamara Mulder2004Rouveen3:373:37
9Marit Ubak2005Rouveen3:393:39
10Merel Holterman2004Rouveen3:453:42
11Noëmi Friesen2005Rouveen3:503:47
12Elin Kok2006Rouveen3:523:51
13Maxime Veijer2009Staphorst3:523:52
14Lotte Verhoek2005Genemuiden3:533:52
15Silke de Haan2005 3:573:55
16Eline Berger2008Zwolle3:583:57
17Daniëlle Schaab2005Meppel4:003:58
18Lois Wesselink2005Staphorst4:034:01
19Veerle Smit2008Rouveen4:034:03
20Féline Steenbergen2006Rouveen4:034:01
21Tamar Poolman2006Rouveen4:104:09
22Rebecca Braamskamp2007Rouveen4:104:08
23Ellemieke Trompetter2006Rouveen4:124:10
24Susan Lindenholz2007Rouveen4:124:12
25Danine Kooiker2007Staphorst4:134:13
26Marit Bouwman2008Rouveen4:144:11
27Esmée Knoll2007Rouveen4:154:14
28Femme eenkhoorn2005Genemuiden4:164:15
29Roos Kattenberg2004Genemuiden4:164:15
30Mirthe Russcher2005Rouveen4:164:15
31Jolien Dunnink2006Rouveen4:174:16
32Jade Knol2007Rouveen4:174:17
33Saskia van Dongen Rouveen4:184:17
34Fleur Petter2008Rouveen4:184:18
35Britt Veerman2007Rouveen4:194:18
36Joëlle Veijer2006Staphorst4:224:19
37Tessa Bouwmeester2006Rouveen4:224:22
38Linde Olsman2006Rouveen4:254:22
39Isa Bouwman2006Rouveen4:284:25
40Ilse Compagner2007Rouveen4:284:28
41Denise Rozema2007Rouveen4:324:32
42Heidi Olsman2009Rouveen4:514:48
43Danique Veldman2009Rouveen4:514:51
44Lieke Stegeman2008Rouveen4:594:59
45Laura Russcher2009Rouveen5:004:59
46Marit Stegeman2008Rouveen5:014:59
47Marleen Kwakkel2006Rouveen5:015:01
48Laura Hulst2006Rouveen5:065:06
49Myron Balden2005Rouveen5:125:09
50Dahné Bloemert2008Rouveen5:155:12
51Bente Compagner2007Rouveen5:185:16
52Anne Trompetter2009Rouveen5:215:19
53Merle Kooiker2009Staphorst5:325:29
54Nikki Dunnink2008Rouveen5:445:41
55Senne de Haan2009Rouveen5:575:56
56Iris Holten2010Hasselt6:076:04
57Jennieke Krale2010Rouveen6:106:09
 
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rowan Trompetter2003Staphorst5:585:58
2Yoeri Mijnheer2003Staphorst6:006:00
3Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen6:376:36
4Arjen Polland2001Rouveen6:466:44
5Rick Trompetter2003Rouveen6:496:45
6Daniël Bril2001 6:506:49
7Julian Veldman2002Rouveen6:516:50
8Joshua Avant2003Rouveen7:057:03
9Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen7:067:05
10Eric Kuiper2004Rouveen7:067:04
11Bas Witte2004Rouveen7:077:05
12Viktor Poolman2003 7:117:10
13Maik Stegeman2003Rouveen7:147:13
14Bas van Kampen2002Staphorst7:157:14
15Bjorn Trompetter2003Rouveen7:237:21
16Roy van der Horst2002Rouveen7:237:22
17Patrick Hulst2002Rouveen7:277:26
18Thijs Ijspeerd2002Zwartsluis7:287:25
19Ruben Piëst2002Rouveen7:337:32
20Wilco de Witte2003Rouveen7:347:32
21Jochem Schoot2003Meppel7:407:38
22Joël Witte2003Rouveen7:437:41
23Erik-Jan Compagner2002Rouveen7:487:48
24Aron Kok2003Rouveen7:497:47
25Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen7:547:52
26Wesley Dunnink2004Rouveen7:587:54
27Peter Huisman2002Rouveen7:597:58
28Bjorn Kok2002Rouveen8:078:06
29Alex Lindeboom2004Rouveen8:308:27
30Jos Driesens2003 8:348:33
31Edward Koobs2004Rouveen8:348:30
 
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michelle Tiemes2002Rouveen6:176:16
2Esmée Bakker2003Kampen6:476:47
3Eva Spijkerman2002Punthorst6:516:50
4Myrthe Troost2002Staphorst7:247:23
5Manon Palland2003Rouveen7:267:24
6Elise Schra2003Rouveen7:437:42
7Esther Polland2003Rouveen8:048:04
8Jody Stam2003Rouveen8:148:14
9Marijke Trompetter2003Rouveen8:168:15
10Tessa Mulder2003Rouveen8:218:20
11Esmee Stegeman2002Rouveen8:248:23
12Vera Schra2003Rouveen8:268:26
13Marjanne Mulder2003Rouveen8:278:27
14Hester de Boer2003Staphorst8:288:27
15Lisa van Elp2004Staphorst8:338:31
16Esther Veerman2003Rouveen8:478:44
17Esmay Bisschop2003Staphorst8:598:58
18Marieke Haan2003Nieuwleusen9:019:00
 
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthias Mijnheer2000Rouveen9:069:04
2Sander Vos2001Rouveen9:219:18
3Danny Trompetter2000Staphorst9:279:25
4Dennis Hoefman1998Staphorst9:329:30
5Mart Dunnink2001Rouveen10:4410:42
6Jesper van Kampen2000Staphorst11:2411:22
7Joan Knoll2001Rouveen11:4711:45
8Vincent Harink2007Rouveen12:0111:58
9Christiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen12:0412:01
10Harold Boldewijn2001Staphorst12:0512:02
11Jasper Haan2001Nieuwleusen14:1014:09
 
2400M, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura Prins1998Hoogeveen9:209:20
2Britta Martens2000Staphorst11:0311:03
 
5HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink1989Punthorst15:4015:39
2Gert-Jan1987Hoogeveen16:1516:15
3Janouk Bovenhuis1985BB lopers17:4717:45
4Martijn van Goor1982HAC '6318:0518:04
5Maurice Veijer1976AG'8518:2918:28
6Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen18:3118:31
7Ronald Vos1991Rouveen18:4018:38
8Hendrik Russcher1997Staphorst18:4618:43
9Martijn Timmerman1997Staphorst19:0118:56
10André Brakke1985Staphorst19:0119:00
11Harold Nijboer1991Rouveen19:1119:10
12Gerard Veijer1982Staphorst19:1319:10
13Rolf Nijboer1985Dalfsen19:2019:18
14Rob Mijnheer1985Staphorst19:2419:22
15Julian Slager1997Staphorst19:2419:20
16Egbert Kruidhof1992Rouveen19:3019:27
17Maurits Korterink1977Zwolle19:3819:34
18Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen19:3919:37
19Jurgen Kok1991Rouveen19:4819:46
20Martijn Bloemert1997Staphorst19:5319:49
21Wim Korterink1987Zwolle19:5619:55
22Barry Poolman1977Rouveen19:5919:57
23Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen20:0019:56
24Jarno Domine1987Rouveen20:0319:59
25Carlo Koobs1985Staphorst20:0520:04
26Kasper Bisschop1987AG'8520:0720:05
27Arno Knoll1976Rouveen20:1620:13
28Dirk Kuiers1988Staphorst20:1820:08
29Sietse v.d. Veen1988Vledder20:3720:29
30Martijn Doeven1988Wapserveen20:4220:34
31Jurjan Korterink1975Rouveen20:4420:39
32Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst20:4520:43
33Marnix Korterink1985Rouveen20:5220:50
34Theo Bolks1982Rouveen21:0020:56
35Marco Knoll1986Rouveen21:0820:59
36Peter Domine1980Staphorst21:1721:07
37Klaas Kin1975Staphorst21:2021:10
38Johan Visscher1983AG'8521:2221:20
39Jan Pereboom1984Start '7821:2821:23
40Jaroen Born1989Rouveen21:3421:32
41Ronny de Boer1980Rouveen21:4921:45
42Jeroen Dunnink1991Punthorst22:1222:02
43Elriko Slager1994Rouveen22:1922:09
44Paul Posthumus1981Wittelte22:3122:22
45Christian Buitenhuis1992Staphorst22:3622:29
46Arne vd Streek1983 22:3922:30
47Johan Kooiker1985Rouveen22:3922:31
48Klaas Boessenkool1975Staphorst22:4522:42
49Henrico Timmerman1998Staphorst22:4722:41
50Wim Russcher1997Staphorst22:5322:46
51Ronald Kin1998Rouveen23:0222:57
52Allard Bouwmeester1985Rouveen23:1323:05
53Erwin Balder1980Rouveen23:2323:14
54Martijn Kuiper1986Rouveen23:2423:15
55Carlo Dunnink1975Rouveen23:3423:26
56Matthijs Talen1984AG'8524:1224:10
57Marco Laarman1979Nieuwleusen24:2024:18
58Ibrahim Hooikammer1991Rouveen24:3424:24
59Stefan Schaab2000Meppel25:5125:44
60Jan Compagner1975Rouveen26:0225:50
61Sander Bennink1987 26:0425:59
62Rolf Podman1988Rouveen26:0625:54
63Robert Lok1977IJhorst27:3827:28
64Andre Bloemert1979Rouveen27:5627:45
65Steven Visscher1993Nieuwleusen28:5028:44
66Jan Mark van de Berg1994Staphorst31:0430:53
67Jarno Lier1982Staphorst33:0432:52
 
5HM40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo17:1117:11
2Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3417:3517:34
3Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst18:0418:03
4Jeroen Kalter1968Balkbrug18:2518:25
5Bennie Akkerman1969Rouveen19:10 
6Theo ten Caat1964Hollandscheveld19:1519:14
7Jan Groot1963Spurt '8819:2619:25
8Ronald Timmerman1972Staphorst19:3419:32
9Martin Luteijn1969Zuidwolde Dr19:3619:32
10Ron Bos1964Vollenhove19:5719:55
11Evert Bisschop1960ReestRunners20:1320:10
12Lucel Witte1973Meppel20:5020:46
13Geert de Witte1970Staphorst21:0020:59
14Frank Koopmans1964Balkbrug21:1821:14
15Albert de Boer1963Meppel21:2221:19
16Joop Schra1969Rouveen21:2421:22
17Berry Pees1967Start '7821:4921:42
18Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst21:5321:49
19Roel Poolman1964Rouveen22:0221:58
20Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7822:3322:32
21Jan Lip1949Start '7822:5122:49
22Jan Albert Tietsema1966Rouveen22:5422:47
23Jan Witte1952ReestRunners23:0423:00
24Henk Locht1960Rouveen23:1023:08
25Jelle de Vries1964Staphorst23:1222:59
26Johan Stolte1961Nieuwleusen23:1223:00
27Egbert Vink1970Start '7823:1723:13
28Rudie Bloemert1967 23:4223:39
29Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart23:5123:42
30Roel Mijnheer1970Staphorst24:4024:34
31Henk Wallinga1942AG'8524:4324:37
32Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst25:0425:00
33Klaar Dijkema1964Rouveen26:1726:06
34Benny Compagner1969Rouveen26:2426:13
35Harry Bartelds1964Zwolle26:4126:32
36Johannes Kuilder1945SISU27:0326:51
37Johan Splinter1968Meppel27:4027:36
38Albert Kuilder1947Almelo29:4229:33
39Arnold Baenkman1972Nieuwleusen32:0331:59
 
5DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Eektimmerman1985PEC 191020:3920:38
2Tamara de Vries1985Meppel22:3122:29
3Lianne de Roo1991Havelte22:4822:35
4Anne-wil van den Berg1996Staphorst22:4922:42
5Janita Hofstede1988AV de Sprinter23:2823:22
6Linda Pielman1992Dedemsvaart23:5123:44
7Jorinda Nijboer1993Rouveen24:1624:11
8Marken Kisteman1993Rouveen24:1724:13
9Rosanne Diderich1990Vledder24:2624:14
10Alies Kuiper1988Rouveen24:3624:24
11Annelien Mussche-Laan1988Staphorst24:4424:39
12Hilleane Kuiers1992Staphorst25:0625:00
13Mariët Pielman1989Dedemsvaart25:1525:09
14Jacqueline Brouwer1993Rouveen25:3125:27
15Esther Kamphof1991Nieuwleusen26:0926:06
16Jolanda Lier1989Staphorst26:1726:07
17Gerline Engel1990Staphorst26:1826:12
18Klaasje van der Haar1981Rouveen26:2226:16
19Marleen Kin1993Rouveen27:1327:08
20Girette Lok1979IJhorst27:3827:28
21Nouschka Piket1995Meppel27:5627:47
22Klaasje Bloemert1979Staphorst27:5927:52
23Lisa Mussche1994Staphorst28:3428:23
24Arianne van Dijk1995Staphorst28:3528:23
25Mélanie Guichelaar1987Hoogeveen28:4628:41
26Nienke Timmerman1990Zwolle28:5428:48
27Mirjam van Dalfsen1985Staphorst28:5528:45
28Yke Broekman1992Nijensleek29:2429:11
29Angela Compagner1993Rouveen30:1130:04
30Jolien Diderich1992Vledder31:0230:49
31Chantal Compagner1996Rouveen31:0230:51
32Angelique Engel1988Staphorst31:0430:58
33Wendy Grootenhui1988Nieuwleusen32:1332:08
34Gekelien Kuijers1985Staphorst33:0432:53
35Linda Moeken1992Wilhelminaoord33:4633:33
 
5DM35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hellen de Vries1979PEC 191018:0518:04
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Lionitas20:0219:59
3Heidy Snijders1970HAC '6321:5421:52
4Esther Kooiker1978Staphorst22:1322:06
5Iris Dahler1974Hoogeveen22:3822:35
6Angeliek Wesselink-Gor1976Staphorst22:4022:32
7Margreet Wagteveld1971Start '7823:4823:43
8Geertje Engel1970Staphorst24:3724:32
9Reina Wijnia- Kwant1956Hasselt25:0825:02
10Gea Brink1964Staphorst25:1525:11
11Liesbeth Hillebrand1965AV de Sprinter26:0425:55
12Janny Kooiker1965Rouveen26:0626:03
13Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst26:0626:03
14Marloes Roo1977AG'8526:1526:07
15Marry van de Berg-Timm1958Staphorst26:1726:10
16Alice Veijer1975AG'8526:1926:10
17Carla Schoonbeek1974Dronten26:2426:13
18Erica Drenthe1966Dronten26:2426:13
19Angelique Haan-Albers1968AG'8527:2227:19
20Anja Fridrichs1976Staphorst27:3127:21
21Rita ten Hoeve1966Zwolle27:4727:44
22Marleen Boessenkool1973Staphorst27:53 
23Stijntje Troost1969AG'8528:0327:53
24Hanneke Schaab1977Meppel28:1928:06
25Anja Stolte1969AG'8528:3028:25
26Jenny de Roo1974Nieuwleusen28:3828:32
27Froukje Laan1967Meppel29:3129:25
28Wilma Klaassen1967Zwolle29:3429:25
29Anita Hulst1978Rouveen30:1130:04
30Geesje Tempelman1967Nieuwleusen30:3730:35
31Trienke Bloemhof1966Punthorst30:4530:34
32Greet Dijk-Dunnewind1964Ommen30:5330:49
33Anita Krale1975Staphorst32:5432:44
 
10HSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driesen1978NOP32:0632:06
2Harm-Jan Martens1980HAC '6333:1833:18
3Erwin Akkerman1979HAC '6333:3633:35
4Erik Lindenholz1983Hoogeveen34:1334:12
5Henry Visscher1981Rouveen35:1735:17
6Peter Kooiker1986Staphorst37:1337:12
7Michiel Huzen1975AG'8537:3637:35
8Bouke de Jong1982AG'8538:2438:23
9Harold Engels1983Staphorst38:5338:51
10Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '8839:2139:19
11Vincent Buitenhuis1994Staphorst39:3039:28
12P. van Zon1984Spurt '8839:5139:49
13Marnix Schaab1977Meppel39:5339:51
14Kasper Kombrink1981Meppel40:3040:28
15Richard Herkemij1983Hasselt41:1341:10
16Pim Post1984Zwolle41:2141:19
17Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden41:3441:31
18Niek Veerman1981Rouveen42:2242:10
19Pasquale Vittorioso1984Meppel43:1843:16
20Matthieu Huisman1995Rouveen43:4443:40
21Lambert Put1978Nieuwleusen43:5143:48
22Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen43:5443:51
23Marcel Kanselaar1981Vaassen44:3844:34
24Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst45:4045:36
25Roel Steenbergen1979Hasselt45:5845:52
26Arnout Jalving1977Dalfsen46:3046:26
27Bertus Kruidhof1981Rouveen46:4146:37
28Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen46:5746:52
29Erik Maes1979Meppel49:0449:03
30Bert-Jan Bisschop1993Rouveen49:2649:23
31Alfred Steenbergen1976Staphorst49:2949:23
32Jan Bernhard Dijkstra1976Zwolle1:03:051:03:00
 
10HM4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurits Hoonhorst1972BB lopers36:5536:55
2Gerard Dunnink1966Steenwijk37:5337:52
3Klaas Compagner1972AG'8539:5039:48
4Klaas Brand1971Staphorst42:1142:08
5Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk46:0946:05
6Marcel Wierstma1969Zwolle49:2949:25
 
10HM5, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harmen de Vries1964 34:3334:32
2Hans Westenbrink1963Nijeveen38:1338:11
3Henk Oldehinkel1957Dedemsvaart39:4039:37
4Harm Kooiker1959AG'8540:0039:59
5Jan Timmerman1959Spurt '8843:5643:54
6Hans Spieker1960MarathonPlus44:4444:41
7Ubel Dijk1955AV de Sprinter49:5449:50
8Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen51:0851:03
9Tonny Holteboom1953Broekland Ov51:3551:30
10Jan Boschman1949Hasselt51:5851:54
11Nico Roest1954Voorne Atletiek52:0552:01
 
10DSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Lindenholz1984HAC '6337:3637:35
2Carolien Kuijers1988Staphorst42:3142:28
3Josje Peters1988Zwolle45:3145:29
4Sabine Hol1992Zwolle52:4152:38
 
10DM3, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ine Snoeken1978Ruinen40:4740:46
2Anita Spieker1962MarathonPlus44:0143:59
3Jenny Hilgers1972Haastrecht52:0752:03
4Hilda Knol1964Steenwijk53:0653:02
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-06-2014 17:28