Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dom Verdan Loop

Reutum - Zondag 29 juni 2014

 
J-6, 500 METER JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Braakhuis2007Reutum2:04 
2Thijs Jansen2008Borne2:16 
3Rens Koopman Reutum2:17 
4Luuk Morskieft2008Haarle gem Tubbergen2:37 
5Lucas Frieling2008Haarle gem Tubbergen2:50 
6Joris Scholten2008Oldenzaal2:51 
7Jaap groothuis2009Reutum2:52 
8Mees Grundel2008Reutum2:52 
9Nino Mensink Reutum2:53 
10Brent Huiskes2010Reutum2:56 
11Jitse Koopman2010Tubbergen3:03 
12Per Steggink2010Reutum3:10 
13Thieme Koopman2008Tubbergen4:01 
14Brent Huiskes2010Reutum4:04 
15Dean Huiskes2011Reutum4:43 
 
M-6, 500 METER JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jette Morskieft2007Reutum2:23 
2Jolie Mensink Reutum2:28 
3Femke Hesselink2010Reutum2:41 
4Sanne Albers2008Hoge Hexel2:42 
5Iris Vrerink2007Reutum2:42 
6Esmee Rekers2008Almelo2:51 
7Diede Huiskes2008Reutum2:51 
8Eva Kuis2009Reutum2:53 
9Nora Grundel2009Reutum3:01 
10Vere Groot Rouwen2008Reutum3:18 
11Tess Bossink2007Oldenzaal3:25 
12Lieke Hesselink2008Reutum3:35 
13Romy Veenhuis2010Reutum3:39 
14Ise Grundel2010Reutum3:48 
15Puck groothuis2011Reutum4:17 
 
J7-12, 1 KM METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper oude hengel2005Reutum4:11 
2Ties Wesselink2006Albergen4:21 
3Niek Wesselink2005Reutum4:39 
4Tom Slaghekke2006Reutum4:41 
5Frian Groothuis  4:47 
6Danny Albers2004Hoge Hexel4:53 
7Robin Heinhuis2006Reutum4:54 
8Kees groothuis2007Reutum4:54 
9Bas Eerdman2006Reutum5:08 
10Daan Droste2004Reutum5:08 
11Tijn Droste2006Reutum5:19 
 
M7-12, 1 KM METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lois Wesselink2004Albergen4:26 
2Nina Kamphuis2004Reutum4:30 
3Sterre Maathuis2006Reutum5:08 
4Britt Vrerink2005Reutum5:09 
5Mies Kamphuis2004Reutum5:22 
6Tess Grundel2006Reutum5:26 
 
J-12, 2 KM METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kjelt Kuipers2002Reutum8:10 
2Vincent de Munnik2004Veenoord8:22 
3Rens Morskieft2004Reutum8:23 
4Jaap Kamphuis2003Reutum8:38 
5Mats Holsink Reutum8:45 
6Jort Maathuis2004Reutum8:49 
7Joppe Wekamp2004Geerdijk9:08 
8Chiel Wesselink2001Reutum9:29 
9Bram Rekers2003Reutum10:11 
10Wout Kuipers2004Reutum10:15 
 
M-12, 2 KM METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie Oude Hengel2003Reutum8:11 
2Maureen Rekers2004Almelo8:50 
3Fenne Olde Hampsink2003Reutum9:42 
 
MAN, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram Dijkers1987Amsterdam19:52 
2Allard Komdeur1992Groningen21:16 
3Dirk Loman1992Tubbergen22:24 
4Martijn Veenhuis1975Oldenzaal22:39 
5Ivo Boone1979Hengelo Ov22:51 
6Frank Broekhuis1986Albergen22:56 
7Paul Wekamp1968Geerdijk23:34 
8Bernard Knuif1986Albergen23:44 
9Jan Steggink1971Reutum23:58 
10Emiel Willemsen1976Almelo24:58 
11Stefan Droste1971Mander25:13 
12Casper Kuipers2000Reutum25:37 
13Dennis Evertman1980Oldenzaal25:45 
14Mark Lokotte1980Reutum26:18 
15Jurrian Bruns2001Harbrinkhoek26:52 
16Jesse Kuipers Reutum27:14 
17Niels Bossink1979Oldenzaal27:40 
18Martin Groothuis1970Haarle27:52 
19Jeroen Velthuis1968Geesteren Ov28:05 
20Harry Olde Loohuis1947Reutum28:40 
21Jordy Nijland1980Enschede29:28 
22Jan Steggink1959Haarle gem Tubbergen30:41 
23Laura Davido1971Rossum31:43 
24Hans Kuijpers1958Almelo31:43 
25Henk Elferink1962Hengelo Ov34:12 
 
VROUW, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kitty Oerbekke1986Zwolle23:28 
2Karlijn Lammerink1995Haarle gem Tubbergen24:21 
3Wendy Lenferink1979Langeveen24:50 
4Kirsten Vleerbos1974Albergen25:01 
5Muriël Lammerink1993Haarle gem Tubbergen25:21 
6Erika Leusink Borne25:50 
7Marie Jose Leushuis-Bo1981Borne26:05 
8Monique Lohuis1979Enschede26:24 
9Andrea Olthof1972Vroomshoop26:25 
10Joyce de Witte - Paus1986Manderveen26:40 
11Karin Holsink1972Reutum26:41 
12Manon Sanders1993Tubbergen27:15 
13Jeannette Lansink1971Albergen27:35 
14Olga Assink1978Tubbergen27:35 
15Karin Engbers1990Ootmarsum27:40 
16Yvonne Jansen1978Borne28:00 
17Jette Brunninkhuis1993Borne28:02 
18Rianne Rutten1988Hengelo Ov28:24 
19Petra Nijhuis1972Tubbergen28:33 
20Annette Kroezen1965Tubbergen28:43 
21Marian de Boer1960Manderveen28:51 
22Lieke Luimes1987Enschede29:13 
23Myrthe Bruns2004Harbrinkhoek29:13 
24Kim Brunnikhuis1989Reutum29:19 
25Anneloes Oude Voshaar1981Reutum29:42 
26Ilona Kuipers1997Reutum29:50 
27Linda Kuiper1969Oldenzaal30:01 
28Monica Egberts1971Almelo30:38 
29Margreet Gasman1967Almelo30:38 
30Annette Schoemaker1971Kloosterhaar30:49 
31Ivonne Bekhuis1967Weerselo30:58 
32Else Oude Hendriksman1992Langeveen31:04 
33Renske Vrerink1997Reutum31:04 
34Brigitte Asbreuk1962Enschede31:08 
35Emmy Hulsink1975Oldenzaal31:08 
36Marjolein Tiemens1984Almelo31:16 
37Rosanne Hofsté1994Tubbergen31:22 
38Tanja Frieling1973Hoge Hexel31:26 
39Resi Rine1964Almelo31:27 
40Anja Ariese1963Almelo31:34 
41Anneke Hemmer1979Tubbergen31:36 
42Irene Wesselink1973Reutum31:41 
43Bertine Lokotte1973Tubbergen31:41 
44Moniek Engbers1993Ootmarsum31:53 
45Irma Nijmeijer1969Oldenzaal31:53 
46Moniek Monninkhof1993Weerselo32:13 
47Ellen Leus1989Harbrinkhoek32:37 
48Annemarie Holsink1982Harbrinkhoek32:37 
49Mariska Popken1977Almelo33:20 
50Esther Risseeuw1961Deurningen34:12 
51Kim Peddemors1993Tubbergen39:46 
 
MAN, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max de Boer1993Manderveen40:37 
2Bas Germs1968Tubbergen40:54 
3Mart Woesthuis1992Tubbergen41:46 
4Coen Demmer1970Tubbergen42:11 
5Frank Droste1969Reutum43:13 
6Gerjan Jonkeren1973Almelo43:32 
7Daan Kuipers1978Geesteren Ov43:40 
8Rutger Tuller1974Hengelo Ov43:49 
9Rein de Boer1960Manderveen44:18 
10Nick Hoek1987Almelo45:35 
11Gerald Velers1965Ootmarsum45:56 
12Rob Bruns1966Harbrinkhoek45:58 
13Peter Vlaanderen1962Enschede48:10 
14Jorgen de Vries1972Enschede48:16 
15Henk Elferink1962Hengelo Ov48:20 
16Theo Gomis1950Enschede50:13 
17Benno Olde Hampsink1961Reutum50:31 
18Thijs Westerbeek1984Oldenzaal50:40 
19Alwie Brummelhuis1954Rossum Ov51:48 
20Hans van Bentheim1958Geesteren Ov51:54 
21Ivo Weierink1977 52:06 
22Gerard Aarnink Nutter52:21 
23Clemens' haarhuis1964Tubbergen52:22 
24Karin Geuke1968Tubbergen52:43 
25Stijn Waaijer1991Geesteren Ov53:19 
26Niels Doorn1976Enschede53:53 
27Fred de Wildt1963Enschede54:01 
28Eddy Oude Elferink1956Weerselo54:10 
29Arjan Kreuwel1976Geesteren Ov54:15 
30Jan Waaijer1959Geesteren Ov54:41 
31Marc ter Haar1987Almelo55:14 
32Ronny Mensink1967 55:14 
33Sander Linting1987Almelo55:28 
34Carel van Leeuwen1955Enschede55:52 
35Marcel Kamphuis1973Reutum56:27 
36Leo Eppink1967Tubbergen56:48 
37Norbert van de Graaf1971Tubbergen56:52 
38Hennie van der Sluis1961Enschede57:31 
39Rob Reinalda1984 57:57 
40Norbert van de Graaf1971Tubbergen58:47 
41Rudie Olthof1952Enschede58:51 
42Edwin Scholten1972 59:04 
43Pim Kerkhof Jonkman1987Oldenzaal59:26 
44Arjen van der Horst1980Tubbergen59:26 
45Patrick Groeneveld1967 59:59 
46Laurent Monnink1976Hengelo Ov1:02:01 
47Jan van der Zande1937Oldenzaal1:04:00 
48Jan Lohuis Tilligte1:08:36 
 
VROUW, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annet Werger1967Ootmarsum44:53 
2Ida Verduin-Boone1958Schagen45:35 
3Pleuni de Boer1990Manderveen45:49 
4Astrid Boudrie1978Oldenzaal47:30 
5Kim Verbeek1974Oldenzaal47:30 
6Hannie Gylers1975Hengelo47:45 
7Jorien Tijink1987Bornerbroek48:35 
8Anneke Paus1961Albergen49:56 
9Marian Mensink1962Tubbergen50:01 
10Elske Barkman1964Enschede50:47 
11Marloes Zengerink1973Hengelo51:18 
12Bianca Menderink1973Hengelo Ov51:18 
13Wendy hulsbeek1977Tubbergen51:44 
14Sandra de Vries1970Enschede51:54 
15Josè Lohuis1969Geesteren Ov53:36 
16Anneke Scholten1957Reutum53:50 
17Ans Timmerman1958Bruchterveld53:51 
18Sinette Oude Lansink1968Geesteren Ov54:02 
19Jorien Altena1985Bruinehaar54:11 
20Leonie Oosting1972 54:20 
21Yvette Hesp1968Almelo54:44 
22Miranda lansink-oude b1964Reutum55:15 
23Marisca van der Lied1972Oldenzaal55:42 
24Sanne muller1987Enschede55:48 
25Marijke Tijink1967Reutum56:03 
26Marlijn Meinders1979Oldenzaal56:12 
27Margret Eppink1970Tubbergen56:14 
28Hetty Oude Avenhuis1961Albergen56:22 
29Anita Kamphuis1975Reutum56:27 
30Eslie Wissink1993Albergen56:27 
31Nicole Huitink1972Oldenzaal56:33 
32Esther Rikken1971De Lutte56:33 
33Ellen Koster1972Almelo56:33 
34Leandra Geurtse1966Albergen56:41 
35Rachel Maathuis1974Reutum56:44 
36Natasja Snijders1975Geesteren Ov56:46 
37Kim Paus1994Albergen56:46 
38Monique Kerkhoffs1958Enschede56:52 
39Heidi Rikkerink1974Oldenzaal56:52 
40Petra Bos1966Oldenzaal57:03 
41Judith Telgenhof1976Reutum57:04 
42Ingrid Staarink1966Tubbergen57:05 
43Kristel Mensink1977Reutum57:07 
44Sharon Kuipers1971Reutum57:31 
45Elles Wallerbosch1977Geesteren Ov57:31 
46Hanny Schulten1967 57:57 
47Hilde Schroder1974Tubbergen58:00 
48Carole Grundel1979Reutum58:01 
49Marlijn Scholten1979Oldenzaal58:11 
50Anouk Heesink1993 58:11 
51Lisa Wiegink1985Ootmarsum58:11 
52Dionne Reekers1978Reutum58:12 
53Marleen Hesselink1979Reutum58:12 
54Carmen Rikkink1976Reutum58:13 
55Inge Olde Meule1962Tubbergen58:13 
56Marloes Velthuis Denekamp58:56 
57Gonnie van Langen1977Denekamp58:56 
58Anne Verduin1987Amsterdam58:57 
59Claudia Leus1974Geesteren Ov59:04 
60Henriëtte Harmelink1968Geesteren Ov59:04 
61Siny Oerbekke1954Reutum59:04 
62Martine Wilbrink1976Hengelo Ov59:04 
63Nienke koopman1978Tubbergen59:20 
64Tanja Eidhof1978Oldenzaal59:26 
65Vera Schröder1975Tubbergen59:26 
66Enith Bouwmeesters1972Enschede59:26 
67Monique Veenstra1971Enschede59:26 
68Anne Snoeijink1992 59:26 
69Margreet Weemhoff1965Enschede59:57 
70Ellen Harink1969Albergen59:59 
71Moniek Meen1973Fleringen1:00:00 
72Noortje Haarman1997Fleringen1:00:18 
73Eelke Grimberg1998Tubbergen1:00:28 
74Denise Los-Rooze1977Oldenzaal1:00:28 
75Caroline van Es1966Enschede1:00:29 
76Elly ten Asbroek1956Boekelo1:00:48 
77Anne Leferink1975Rossum Ov1:00:49 
78Elise Arens1980Rossum Ov1:01:49 
79Elly Wenneger1979Oldenzaal1:01:50 
80Sandra Hoogeveen1986Hardenberg1:02:07 
81Denise Scholten1978 1:02:07 
82Marian Wassink1977 1:02:08 
83Lucy van der Meer1951Oldenzaal1:03:51 
84Marian Wassenburg1959Enschede1:04:06 
85Kyra oude Hengel1997 1:05:43 
86Trijntje Altena1953 1:06:52 
87Jonne Lohuis2000 1:14:30 
 
MAN, 21 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aard van der Vinne1970Dedemsvaart1:19:32 
2Ruben Lammerink1990Haarle gem Tubbergen1:25:24 
3Tonnie Bruns1957Ootmarsum1:26:13 
4Grant de Munnik Veenoord1:28:26 
5Wilco Mars1968Ommen1:30:32 
6Ivo Schreven1972Reutum1:34:40 
7Thomas Wigger1988Tubbergen1:35:03 
8Freddie Spelmink1952Enschede1:35:17 
9Olav Seliger1976Enschede1:35:42 
10Thomas ter Beke1973Tubbergen1:35:52 
11Laurens Groothuis1967Geesteren1:36:12 
12Hans Brunninkhuis1988Reutum1:36:24 
13Nick Koster1993Tiendeveen1:37:59 
14Marc Oude Voshaar1979Geesteren Ov1:38:33 
15Thijs Lubberman1998Tubbergen1:39:07 
16Fred van de Belt1966Almelo1:39:59 
17Roy Ordelmans1981Hengelo Ov1:41:22 
18Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis1958Oldenzaal1:42:03 
19Danny Vermaas1970Almelo1:42:46 
20Dario Aresu1978Hengelo Ov1:43:10 
21Harry Kleine1965Noordscheschut1:43:56 
22Hans van Eijck1964Emmerich (GER)1:44:26 
23Jan olde Hampsink1957Tubbergen1:44:44 
24Raijmond Schreven1968Zevenaar1:44:51 
25Hans Oude Rengerink1964Ootmarsum1:45:25 
26Raymond Slot1969Enschede1:46:41 
27Alfons Booijink1960Fleringen1:46:51 
28Johan de Bondt1970Enschede1:47:07 
29Hennie Tiehuis1945Haaksbergen1:47:51 
30Nick Hans1998Tubbergen1:48:06 
31Ben Weiden1949Mariaparochie1:48:13 
32Nick Zweers1989Lochem1:48:21 
33Ronald Boerkamp1971Wijhe1:49:04 
34Wilko Pierik1980Hengelo Ov1:49:59 
35Ryan Prins1983Noordscheschut1:50:23 
36Jos Everlo1962Mariaparochie1:53:17 
37Gert-Jan Hell1965Veenendaal1:53:23 
38Harrie Steenbergen1966Ruinen1:53:23 
39Jeroen Schreuder1963Almelo1:53:53 
40BertJan Nijhuis1960Enschede1:55:14 
41Andre Beuving1969Almelo1:55:45 
42Peter Maatman Oonk1975Hengelo Ov1:56:22 
43Erik Dam1963Fleringen1:58:46 
44Ronnie Hilberink1965Geesteren Ov2:00:20 
45Bjorn Grundel1978Reutum2:01:53 
46Bert jan bons1967Tubbergen2:02:06 
 
VROUW, 21 KM HARDLOPEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Siegrid Droste1969Reutum1:48:25 
2Bernadet Grundel1980Reutum1:48:25 
3Anne Oltvoort1992Lochem1:50:11 
4Marisha Boer1987Noordscheschut1:51:00 
5Anouk Ymker1981Vroomshoop1:53:55 
6Geerda Warnet1969Tubbergen1:54:10 
7Alieke Vos1991Nieuweroord1:55:08 
8Lydia van den Akker1968Enschede1:55:14 
 
MAN, 5 KM OPEN CANIS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mick Velthuis2001Geesteren Ov27:49 
 
VROUW, 5 KM OPEN CANIS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt Holsink1999Reutum25:18 
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-07-2014 11:02