Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

 
J-6, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Kok2007Mariaschool4:154:14
2Gijs Kosters2007Overig4:184:16
3Ian Lageveen2007De Widerode4:184:16
4Hessel Joosten2007De Widerode4:194:17
5Jelte Grooten2007Wierden4:294:27
6Martijn Wilgenhof2008Wierden4:344:32
7Tijmen Mulder2007De Touwladder4:394:37
8Sep Tibben2008Wierden4:444:42
9Zeb Wermink2007Kluinveenschool4:464:45
10Luuk Fokke2007Overig4:464:44
11Ian Overweg2007Overig5:004:59
12Wensong Schipper2007Sjaloomschool5:045:00
13Tim Jannink2008Mariaschool5:045:02
14Marijn Huisken2008Sjaloomschool5:105:08
15Casper van Sluijs2008Wierden5:115:07
16Mikolay Palyanov2007Hengelo Ov5:125:10
17Niels Kleinjan2008Notter5:125:09
18Luuk Nuis2008De Morgenster5:155:12
19Arne Koning2008Balk5:165:13
20Jelle Tijhof2007De Morgenster5:185:16
21Stenn Gierveld2008Wierden5:195:16
22Jens Gierveld2007Wierden5:205:19
23Mauro Visser2007Wierden5:215:17
24Bram Stokkingreef2008Het Galjoen5:215:19
25Ruben Kostelijk2007Immanuelschool5:235:19
26Teun Reimert2007Overig5:245:24
27Roan Voorbergen2008Immanuelschool5:275:24
28Levy Bannink2009Overig5:305:26
29Simon Bekhuis2008Immanuelschool5:335:30
30Jochem Drogt2007De Widerode5:345:33
31Thomas Pots2008Mariaschool5:385:33
32Thijs van Engelen2008Het Galjoen5:475:44
33Bren Buisman2009De Morgenster5:555:53
34Joshua Overweg2008De Morgenster5:585:56
35Gijs Ramaker2009Het Galjoen5:595:56
36Jordy Pol2009Overig6:005:55
37Julian Voorbergen2008Immanuelschool6:106:07
38Hugo Verver2009De Widerode6:246:19
39Luther Nijhoff2008Wierden6:266:25
40Nino Wassink2009De Morgenster6:286:22
41Daan Grootherder2008Wierden6:306:27
42Davi Lensen2008De Morgenster6:376:37
43Ryan Damink Wierden6:396:35
44Gijs Joosten2010De Widerode6:396:32
45Lucas Korbl2010 6:416:34
46Abel Wessels2010Wierden6:516:50
47Vincent Kleijer2006Overig6:516:47
48Martien Nijhoff2010Wierden6:546:53
49Nick Borkent2009De Morgenster6:596:56
50Lars Bremmer2009Het Galjoen7:016:58
51Michiel Kostelijk2009Immanuelschool7:057:00
52Aiden Overweg2009Overig7:067:05
53Sebas Hegeman2012Wierden7:207:16
54Thomas Geerink2009Wierden7:427:37
55Pheie Bakker2010De Widerode8:228:19
 
M-6, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte Ooms2007Sjaloomschool4:294:27
2Isis Wever2007Almelo4:484:45
3Susanne Hofman2007Mariaschool4:504:48
4Marit Stam2008Mariaschool4:504:48
5Ruth Roelofs2007AV Rijssen4:544:53
6Noa Höften2007Almere5:004:58
7Fleur Lucassen2007Het Galjoen5:014:58
8Amber Slaghuis2007De Widerode5:105:06
9Sophie de Haas2009Grootebroek5:105:08
10Evelijne Schrijver2008De Morgenster5:245:22
11Eefke Sportel2008Westerhaar-Vriezenv5:305:28
12Lizz Toenink2008Het Galjoen5:325:30
13Sanne Albers2008Mariaschool5:395:38
14Sinne Gierveld2009Wierden5:415:35
15Isa Jansen2008Immanuelschool5:415:35
16Maud Kosters2007Overig5:425:40
17Eline Grooten2010Wierden5:475:44
18Iza Lommers2008De Widerode5:485:43
19Rosalie Dikkers2008De Widerode5:545:48
20Lotte Scheppink2009Wierden5:555:50
21Maureen Lubbers2010Sjaloomschool5:595:55
22Sjarel Vossebeld2008De Morgenster6:026:02
23Sylke Meijer2008Kluinveenschool6:046:00
24Elisa Mengerink2008Mariaschool6:066:03
25Meike Schutte2008Wierden6:136:11
26Benthe Oosterhof2007De Morgenster6:216:21
27Femke Hegeman2008De Morgenster6:236:23
28Lisa Vinkers2009Wierden6:256:24
29Alise Vinkers2009De Morgenster6:316:29
30Iris Stek2007Wierden6:316:27
31Vivian Sonder2008Het Galjoen6:326:29
32Hanna Wessels2008Wierden6:336:33
33Emicia Verschoor2009Wierden6:346:33
34Rianne Arends2009De Widerode6:466:41
35Lotte Nijland2009De Morgenster6:466:44
36Naomi Nijveld2007Immanuelschool7:056:59
37Jet Reimert2010Overig7:217:19
38Tessa Koppelman2008De Morgenster7:467:44
39Juliet Stokkingreef2010Het Galjoen7:537:48
40Emma Nuis2011Wierden8:458:42
 
J7-8, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tijmen Vosman2006Rijssen3:403:39
2Twan Vossebelt2006Overig3:433:42
3Lars Krabshuis2006Het Galjoen3:533:52
4Thijs Nijeboer2006Wierden3:583:56
5Gijs Bouwens2006Rijssen4:034:01
6Wouter Drogt2005De Widerode4:064:05
7Nigel Groenewald2007Mariaschool4:084:07
8Bob Muller2006Het Galjoen4:094:08
9Seth Bekhuis2006Immanuelschool4:104:08
10Twan de Jonde2007Nijverdal4:124:10
11Thijs Henning2006Het Galjoen4:144:14
12Hugo Sonder2006Het Galjoen4:144:12
13Mengs Wever2005Almelo4:174:15
14Jesse Gelten2005De Touwladder4:184:16
15Jan Vinkers2007De Morgenster4:204:17
16Rauf Perik2006Overig4:214:19
17Thijmen Fokke2006De Widerode4:214:19
18Robin Krommendijk2005Wierden4:214:19
19Milan Voorbergen2006Immanuelschool4:234:22
20Ties Buitink2005Kluinveenschool4:234:20
21Stijn Jannink2006Het Galjoen4:274:25
22Stijn Gels2006Mariaschool4:294:27
23Finn Lageveen2005De Widerode4:314:28
24Koen Meijer2006Almelo4:324:29
25Jasper Huisken2005Sjaloomschool4:334:33
26Milan Dikkers2007De Widerode4:344:30
27Ivo Wijnhoff2006Overig4:374:35
28Jesse Jannink2007Mariaschool4:374:34
29Daan Schutten2007Wierden4:384:35
30Ruben van de Haar2006Overig4:404:37
31Jasper de Bruin2006De Widerode4:404:39
32Timo Grooten2005Wierden4:444:41
33Bjorn Velnaar2006Sjaloomschool4:444:40
34Luun Lodeweges2007Immanuelschool4:454:41
35Stan Reekers2006Het Galjoen4:474:45
36Valentijn Zuur2006De Widerode4:484:48
37Pim Lucas2006De Widerode4:494:48
38Jesse Nijland2007De Morgenster4:524:48
39Tim Broeze2006Overig4:544:50
40Bas Blikman2006Wierden4:564:54
41Bram Mulhof2006Wierden4:574:53
42Sebastiaan Paarhuis2007Overig5:034:59
43Thijmen Zandvoort2006Het Galjoen5:075:05
44Mees Meijer2006Kluinveenschool5:125:09
45Jort Kazimier2005Mariaschool5:135:10
46Jonah Harwig2006Overig5:155:13
47Luca Lensen2006De Morgenster5:165:13
48Bart Ramaker2007Het Galjoen5:265:23
49Floris Voortman2007Wierden5:325:28
50Willem Nijhoff2007Wierden5:335:30
51Henk Jan Vinkers2007Wierden5:345:31
52Jesse Jansen2006De Widerode5:375:32
53Ruben Lubbers2005Wierden5:475:28
54Dani Paters2006Wierden6:136:11
55Jorik Koppelman2006De Morgenster6:266:21
56Sam Franck2007Nijverdal8:528:47
 
M7-8, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Höften2005Wierden4:134:11
2Lotte Stam2005Mariaschool4:204:19
3Kristina Palaynova2007Marathon Pim Mulier4:264:23
4Britt Engbers Vriezenveen4:334:31
5Miloy Nijenhuis2006Wierden4:394:37
6Zoë Spenkelink2005Het Galjoen4:444:42
7Emma Noltes2006Mariaschool4:464:42
8Amy van Sluijs2005Wierden4:474:46
9Britt Borger2006Overig4:474:46
10Ruth Schutte2006Wierden4:494:47
11Jolijn van Sluijs2005Wierden4:534:51
12Joy Slettenhaar2006De Morgenster4:534:51
13Babette Schrijver2006De Morgenster4:554:52
14Hinke Vinkers2005De Morgenster5:014:59
15Nalien Buisman2006De Morgenster5:035:02
16Kaylee van Dam Aadorp5:055:03
17Sam Ammerlaan2007Overig5:055:03
18Lise Kampman2007Overig5:065:03
19Veerle Jansen Eupe2007Rijssen5:105:08
20Nikki van Steeg2006Sjaloomschool5:105:05
21Sophie Hofman2005Mariaschool5:125:11
22Evelien Lubbers2007Sjaloomschool5:135:10
23Jasmijn van Sermondt Vriezenveen5:155:13
24Annerieke Timmerman2007De Morgenster5:175:14
25Eline Waaijer2007Immanuelschool5:175:16
26Meike Landuwer2005De Morgenster5:195:15
27Silke Lohuis2005Wierden5:195:15
28Marije Smelt2005Wierden5:205:16
29Noah Overweg2005De Morgenster5:245:21
30Marleen Verver2006De Widerode5:265:22
31Charel van Haarst2005Mariaschool5:265:25
32Noralin de Boer2007De Morgenster5:325:29
33Marit Mengerink2006Mariaschool5:335:29
34Kobe Wassink2006Mariaschool5:335:29
35Eef Waanders2007Wierden5:355:32
36Annefleur Ekkelenkamp2006Wierden5:365:32
37Tess Scheppink2007Wierden5:375:33
38Willeke Sluiskes2007De Morgenster5:375:34
39Pien Bolink2006Wierden5:385:35
40Caya Collet2006De Widerode5:385:35
41Linde Hegeman2005De Morgenster5:405:39
42Sophie Jespers2006Wierden5:415:37
43Bente Sportel2005Westerhaar-Vriezenv5:415:41
44Kailie Schipper2005Sjaloomschool5:545:50
45Naomi Kamp2007Mariaschool6:005:56
46Sarah Overweg2007De Morgenster6:025:58
47Sophie Geerink2007Wierden6:025:58
48Imke Verweij2007De Widerode6:206:15
49Renske Aalderink2007Overig6:216:19
50Guusje Wessels2007Wierden6:326:28
51Lotte Scherphof2007De Widerode6:336:28
52Lisa Timmerman2005De Morgenster6:386:36
53Roos Wentink2007Immanuelschool6:476:42
54Amber Weghorst2007Wierden9:119:09
 
J9-10, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Stam2003Rijssen3:263:24
2Max Swabedissen2004Overig3:273:25
3Bas Jacobs2003Overig3:293:27
4Wouter Seppenwoolde2004Overig3:333:31
5Thijs Brink2003Overig3:363:34
6Dik Bouwens2004Rijssen3:383:36
7Zarras Labobar2004De Touwladder3:403:35
8Rocco Eertink2004Overig3:423:40
9Jesse Sloof2005Overig3:483:45
10Jorrit Oude Roelink2004Rijssen3:493:45
11Niels Henning2004Het Galjoen3:493:47
12Hugo van Horssen2003Overig3:513:49
13Frank Heuver2005Vriezenveen3:543:51
14Daan Ooms2005Sjaloomschool3:553:52
15Matthijs Aalderink2004Overig3:563:54
16Lars Jansen Eupe2004Rijssen3:573:55
17Luuk Lohuis2004Wierden3:573:55
18Olav Holle2004De Widerode3:583:56
19Levi van der Linden2004Overig4:124:07
20Wout Bulthuis2003Wierden4:144:12
21Job Tibben2004Het Galjoen4:194:15
22Manuel Vossebeld2005De Morgenster4:214:19
23Jonathan Li2004Overig4:214:17
24Coen Scheffer2003Wierden4:274:23
25Rick Jespers2003Wierden4:304:26
26Stef Hoppen2004De Widerode4:304:26
27Giorgio Nijland2004Overig4:404:37
28Melle Wassink2004Mariaschool4:424:38
29Stef van Haarst2003Mariaschool4:464:44
30Danny Albers2004Mariaschool4:484:44
31Thijs Timmerman2004De Morgenster5:305:26
 
M9-10, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ciara Nijland2004Overig3:393:35
2Iris Spijkerman2004Overig3:483:46
3Vera Ooms2003Sjaloomschool3:523:49
4Maria Palyanova2004Marathon Pim Mulier3:533:51
5Tessa Brager2003Mariaschool4:094:07
6Eline Bulthuis2003Wierden4:124:10
7Ebony Buist2003Sjaloomschool4:184:14
8Ismay Joesten2003De Widerode4:194:16
9Mascha Drogt2003De Widerode4:234:20
10Anne Schutten2004Wierden4:264:22
11Isa Wijsbeek2003Rijssen4:294:26
12Gelieke Tempert2004Kluinveenschool4:304:27
13Dante Wilgenhof2004Wierden4:324:29
14Emma Hoppen2004Wierden4:414:38
15Iris Krabshuis2005Het Galjoen4:434:40
16Milou Laroussiyen2004De Widerode4:464:43
17Lynn Reekers2005Het Galjoen4:474:43
18Marell Blikman2004Wierden4:474:43
19Noa Filart2003Nijverdal4:484:46
20Anne Koppelman2004De Morgenster4:534:50
21Nathalie Meijer2004Almelo4:574:54
22Muriël Kampman2004Overig5:004:57
23Noëlle de Boer2005De Morgenster5:065:02
24Tess Collet2003De Widerode5:085:04
25Loes Wentink2005Immanuelschool5:135:09
26Babette Sinnema2004Wierden6:146:10
27Maijlis Borgreve2005Wierden7:016:57
28Sanne Velnaar2004Sjaloomschool7:016:57
 
J1112, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pim Bakker2001Overig3:043:02
2Finn van Pijkeren2001Overig3:103:08
3Gijs Bakker2001Overig3:123:09
4Erjan Tempert2001Kluinveenschool3:193:16
5Frank Seppenwoolde2002AV Rijssen3:203:18
6Lars van Putten2003De Morgenster3:263:24
7Nathanaël Nijsink2001Overig3:293:27
8Stan Nijenhuis2003Wierden3:313:30
9Yassine Meijer2001Overig3:323:30
10Jochem Pape2003Wierden3:343:31
11Ivar Hanstede2002Overig3:363:33
12Simon Buitink2003Kluinveenschool3:383:36
13Maikel Tjipjes2003De Morgenster3:543:52
14Thomas Briene2003De Morgenster4:003:57
15Rick Hoppen2002De Widerode4:013:58
16Thijs Landuwer2003De Morgenster4:094:06
17Sjoerd van den Hemel2003Wierden4:154:12
18Quinten van den Berg2003Overig4:164:13
19Nathan Spenkelink2003Overig4:204:17
20Douwe Bokdam2003Immanuelschool4:244:22
21Stefan Müller2002De Widerode4:264:22
22Nathan de Boer2003De Morgenster4:324:29
23Gerjan Assink2002Overig4:374:35
 
M1112, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sofieke Weening2002Sjaloomschool3:193:16
2Marlot Bruggink2001Overig3:213:18
3Annabelle den Breejen2002De Widerode4:003:57
4Loes Mullink2003Vriezenveen4:154:12
5Maudé Lesscher2003Wierden4:294:26
6Ellemieke van der Veld2001Sjaloomschool4:404:36
7Iris Hoppen2003Wierden4:424:39
8Nienke Prins2003Wierden4:454:42
 
J-16, 2.5 KM (T/M 16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Koppelman1997Hoge Hexel7:457:45
2Ruben Koppelman2001Hoge Hexel8:508:50
3Boyd Bremmer1999Wierden9:099:05
4Stijn Kalvenhaar1999Wierden9:149:12
5Philip van Horssen2001Rijssen9:209:18
6Tim van Putten2000Wierden9:329:31
7Arvid Biglaar1999Westerhaar-Vriezenv9:499:47
8Sebastiaan Li1999Almelo9:559:53
9Matthijs Woolderink1999Tubbergen10:2410:24
10Joshua Winters2003Lemele11:0611:05
11Timo Spaans2001Wierden11:0711:07
12Dylan ten Hove2001Nijverdal11:1211:11
13Jasper van Savooijen2003Wierden11:2311:23
14Victor van Savooijen2000Wierden11:3811:38
15Justin Kosters2003Wierden11:4511:44
16Matthieu Weghorst2004Wierden12:1312:11
17Marc Smalbrugge2001Wierden12:3012:29
18Stefan Maat2000Wierden12:3912:35
19Lorijn Filart2004Wierden12:5912:57
20Michiel Muller2002Wierden13:0813:07
21Donald Filart2001Wierden13:5313:51
22Bijorn Tanke1984Borne14:0114:00
23Pepijn Busser2000Wierden14:2114:18
 
M-16, 2.5 KM (T/M 16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Averesch1999AV Rijssen9:539:52
2Lynn Lohuis2001Wierden11:4411:43
3Marouscha Nijland2002Lelystad11:5111:50
4Isabelle Nijland2002Lelystad12:0312:01
5Ezri Berkhof2003Wierden13:0913:07
6Meike Mol2003Wierden13:1013:08
7Willemijn Muller2004Wierden13:3813:36
8Emma Buursema2000Almelo13:5613:56
9Sanne Stuivenberg2001Almelo13:5613:56
10Tess Krisman2002Nijverdal14:0013:57
11Joanne Beverdam2000Wierden14:0213:59
12Femke Bokdam2000Wierden14:0314:00
13Sharell Meijer2000Zenderen14:0814:06
14Amber Oude Voshaar2001Geesteren Ov15:5115:49
15Anne Sportel2004Westerhaar-Vriezenv17:3217:30
 
MSEN, WAYPOINT 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fabian Ten Kate  16:1216:12
2Seb Wiggemans1992Daventria16:3716:37
3Tim Jongman1983Enschede16:4616:45
4Herbert Jansen1982Putten16:4816:47
5Hilco Huisjes1982Plaggemars Makelaars16:5216:52
6Michiel Gerritsen1993AV Rijssen16:5916:59
7Jelmer Lenstra1993Marathon Pim Mulier17:0717:07
8William van Eeken1994Spurt '8817:1317:13
9Sjoerd van Elp1983TION17:3517:35
10Davina Lars1990Nijverdal17:5517:53
11Vincent te Brake1994Archeus17:5817:56
12Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem18:0818:00
13Dick van Os1975BB lopers18:1118:08
14Joep Ritzen1986Nijmegen18:3318:30
15Henk Jan Koershuis1979Almelo18:3618:35
16Wilco Wolfs1982Plaggemars Makelaars18:4318:42
17Mats Knol1994Wierden18:4518:45
18Maarten Renkema1990Nijverdal18:4518:43
19Andre Seppenwoolde1988Rijssen18:4718:46
20Gerco Schuitemaker1985Rijssen18:5018:48
21Vincent Bloemen1991Enschede18:5018:42
22Rene Kamphuis1994Carintreggeland 318:5318:52
23Rick Somberg1994Enschede18:5418:52
24Harold van den Enk1976Rabobank Noord Twent18:5918:58
25Marino Nieuwhof1984Passaat19:0218:58
26Joost Postmus1992AV Rijssen19:0319:01
27Minnard Berkhoff1993Vriezenveen19:0419:02
28Kaj Albers1986Enschede19:1119:08
29Jasper Veltkmap1999Wierden19:1419:13
30Kevin Voss1988Hengelo Ov19:1719:14
31Erjan Lohuis1994Paauwe Installaties19:2719:23
32Anatoliy Palyanov1975Marathon Pim Mulier19:2819:26
33Thijs Coppelmans1985Enschede19:3619:32
34Stefan Filart1983Borne19:3719:34
35Robbert Kenkhuis1985Rabobank Noord Twent19:3919:36
36Sjoerd Stegeman1985Hengelo Ov19:4219:41
37Jonathan Hardeman1994Rijssen19:4519:39
38Arno Luby1981Marnix SIgn Reclame19:5119:45
39Hidde ter Avest1997Wierden19:5219:49
40Carlos Rego1978Wierden19:5419:50
41Pavel Palyanov1998Marathon Pim Mulier19:5819:55
42Wouter Nijzink1980AV Rijssen19:5819:57
43Mark Groot Bronsvoort1987Bathmen20:0219:58
44Bas Kippers1996Wierden20:0320:00
45Tim Provoost1998Almelo20:0519:48
46Bernard Teunis1985Plaggemars Makelaars20:0620:01
47Dirk Oosthoek1986Rijssen20:1020:07
48Marco de Jager1990Wierden20:1220:03
49Emiel Heerdink1990Wierden20:1919:42
50Robert-Jan Sanderman1989Rijssen20:2120:20
51Michel Oonk1980Wierden20:2220:17
52Niels Krake1983Almelo20:2419:58
53Tom Rolleman1987Wierden20:2520:14
54Mees ten Broeke2001Enter20:3220:22
55Rob Lankamp1986Almelo20:3420:10
56Erik Vrielink1981Vriezenveen20:4020:33
57Joris Lesscher1998Wierden20:4120:30
58Wouter Post1981Vriezenveen20:4420:39
59Lars Gerrits1999Wierden20:4520:17
60Frank Eissens1986Enschede20:4920:22
61IJsbrand ter Horst1993Paauwe Installaties20:5420:50
62Wessel Everloo1989Almelo20:5520:50
63Rick Gal1982Zutphen20:5920:42
64Rob ter Haar1979Zwolle21:0120:23
65Eric Pijffers1987Rijssen21:0420:51
66Sueters Reno1976Nijverdal21:0520:54
67Bart Schuitert1990Enter21:1619:59
68Thijs Wessels1996Enter21:2021:01
69Reggy Schotman1987Witte van Moort 121:2121:19
70Frank Stegeman1987Vriezenveen21:2720:57
71Kevin Kamphuis1987Enter21:2721:26
72Luuk Ter Laak1994Enschede21:3321:31
73Gerard Kwintenberg1982Rijssen21:3821:32
74Lennard Mulderij1987Almelo21:4021:11
75Jeroen Krake1985Enschede21:4121:37
76Andy van der Stouw1980Rijssen21:4321:34
77Niels Beltman1990Kotter Advocaten21:4521:13
78Martijn Coes1985Den Ham Ov21:4721:43
79Rik Buijse1987Wierden21:4721:43
80Marcel Kanselaar1981Vaassen21:4721:43
81Erik Brinks1981Rijssen21:5221:34
82Steven Bloemen1988Markelo21:5521:34
83Wouter Bos1981Marnix SIgn Reclame21:5721:50
84Wouter Hulsman1993Nijverdal22:0021:36
85Joris Bouwhuis1981Raalte22:0021:42
86Stefan Groote Stroek1980Wierden22:0221:44
87Ronald Zandvoort1983Rijssen22:0221:53
88Wim Bouwhuis1986Rijssen22:0221:56
89Horstink Rik1984Nijverdal22:0521:52
90Bram Dikkeschei1995Groningen22:0521:53
91Bart de Vries1985Hengelo Ov22:0521:59
92Dennis Kampman1978Wierden22:0622:01
93Sander ten Wolthuis1980Rijssen22:0822:02
94Mathieu Filart1976Nijverdal22:1321:45
95Aron Kuipers1996Wierden22:1821:59
96Tom Bremmer1998Wierden22:2221:40
97Dennis Hulsegge1989Nijverdal22:2422:19
98Leon Kamphuis1986Praktijk van Iersel22:3122:24
99Rick Mulder1982Nijverdal22:3322:17
100Leander Rolleman1991Rijssen22:3422:03
101Olaf Peters1994Enter22:3422:22
102Tim van Otten2001Enter22:3622:27
103Remco de Leeuw1982Wierden22:3722:07
104Julian Dekker1992UwKachel.nl22:4121:50
105Marcel Smelt1987Vriezenveen22:4122:11
106Rik Steen1982Wierden22:4222:24
107Henri Nieuwenhuis1981Almelo22:4522:32
108Lars Spijkerman2001Nijverdal22:4522:17
109Jeroen te Broeke1984Witte van Moort 322:4622:31
110Roelof Huisjes1984Witte van Moort 122:4822:33
111Harno Korblet1977Witte van Moort 122:5022:34
112Rick Stevens1980Gemeente Wierden22:5022:24
113Paul Damveld1990Wierden22:5122:19
114Seine Meulman1984Van Goor Schuurman N22:5122:43
115Anton Bekendam1993Paauwe Installaties22:5622:51
116Paul Osenga1980Witte van Moort 222:5722:41
117Niek Rolleman1984Rijssen22:5722:25
118Thijs Schuler1986Nijverdal23:0022:49
119Gerben Brink1976Vriezenveen23:0022:47
120Sven Bos2000Wierden23:0123:00
121Sjaak Zandbergen1986Vriezenveen23:0222:55
122Jeroen Schoppink1984Marienberg23:0322:12
123Jeroen Spijkerman1977Nijverdal23:0322:33
124Remco Nijkamp1985Rijssen23:0322:57
125Peter Pluimers1992Sensata 123:0421:37
126Ivo Boone1979Hengelo Ov23:0622:52
127Stijn Hospers1999Wierden23:1123:09
128Danny Modderman1997Deventer23:1222:46
129Martijn Verhoeven1992Maarssen23:1322:57
130Ties ter Haar1991Wierden23:1522:57
131Hermen van Nijen1993Hellendoorn23:1523:11
132Niels Getkate1991Sensata 123:1621:52
133Troy Geerdink1989Rijssen23:1823:01
134Bo Sanders2001Nijverdal23:1923:16
135Niek Berends1981Hengelo Ov23:2323:12
136Michel Hams1986Wierden23:2323:19
137Rutger Olthof1993Paauwe Installaties23:2523:21
138Remco Bos1982Westerhaar-Vriezenv23:2523:19
139Wouter Kosterbok1980Enschede23:2623:00
140Frank Hegeman1976Wierden23:2722:42
141Dick Timmerman1989Wierden23:2922:46
142Valentijn Velten1992Sensata 223:2922:06
143Laurens van der Lugt1990Wierden23:3022:59
144Tristan de Roode1999SISU23:3122:35
145Harold van Goor1986Vroomshoop23:3523:04
146Roy Krabshuis1974Wierden23:3623:09
147Adriaan Loman1989UwKachel.nl23:3722:47
148Bram Langbroek1988Hellendoorn23:3723:27
149Roel Alferink1987Rabobank Noord Twent23:4023:34
150Jos Scholten1987Vriezenveen23:4423:22
151Thijs Munter1988Carel Lurvink Runnin23:4423:24
152Robert Spekhorst1987Rijssen23:4823:13
153Rudy Platenkamp1981Vriezenveen23:5023:40
154Casper Postma1977Wierden23:5023:12
155Gerjan de Jager1984Wierden23:5122:58
156Erik Rijsman1984Nijverdal23:5323:44
157Johan Wessels1981Wierden23:5423:20
158Lennard Croce1984Praktijk van Iersel23:5423:08
159Frank Baan1989Rijssen23:5522:44
160Arjen ten Brinke1989Rijssen23:5522:44
161Arjan Vos1976Rijssen23:5823:42
162Ron Smit1991Enter23:5822:40
163Luuk Meijer1997Wierden24:0023:48
164Kasper Hendricks1999Beuningen Gld24:0023:32
165Tim de Vos1991Enter24:0222:44
166Steven Keuper1988Markelo24:0323:40
167Mike Loesman1980Wierden24:0623:42
168Frank Smelt1987Rabobank Noord Twent24:0923:40
169Maarten Berkhof1988Wierden24:1023:34
170Jurgen Koedijk1994Rijssen24:1022:47
171Wouter Brummel1992Rijssen24:1222:52
172Thijs Braamhaar1981Bornerbroek24:1623:20
173Jeroen Schuitemaker1991Enter24:1823:01
174Peter Dorman1989HP Valves24:2023:24
175Ben Ruhof2001Wierden24:2422:56
176Martien Nijenhuis1980Raalte24:2724:06
177Martijn Snip1990Almelo24:2723:56
178Jan-Ruben Kreijkes1987Rijssen24:2823:08
179Niek Staarman1991Vroomshoop24:3124:05
180Mark IJzerman1999Enter24:3324:22
181Rob Kruiskamp1990Vriezenveen24:4024:36
182Wouter Bentvelsen1998Nootdorp24:4524:05
183William Kreijkes1992Wierden24:4624:11
184Leon Onderweegs1980Wierden24:4824:33
185Peter de Jong1992Wierden24:4824:13
186Maarten Westera1984Wierden24:4924:37
187Olaf Oosterveld1980Bornerbroek24:5023:55
188Marcel Schutten1979Marnix SIgn Reclame24:5024:39
189Roeland Boesaard1990Enter24:5123:29
190Patrick Kelder1984Vriezenveen24:5224:33
191Wilco Lubbers1979Wierden24:5324:41
192Marco Kuipers1980Nijverdal24:5424:36
193Erwin Stamsnijder1981Borne24:5524:01
194Jürgen Spijker1978Wierden24:5624:04
195Marcel Beltman1986HP Valves24:5824:03
196Wouter Tijink2001Rijssen24:5924:56
197Thijmen Pots1989HP Valves25:0224:07
198Emiel Beunk1987Rijssen25:0324:13
199Stefan van Gelder1989UwKachel.nl25:0324:15
200Bart Haverland1991Almelo25:0424:11
201Xander Huiskes2002Wierden25:0724:47
202Wilfried Loman1993UwKachel.nl25:1024:19
203Gerwin Hammers1984Wierden25:1224:53
204André Lankamp1975Rijssen25:1225:04
205Emiel Willemsen1976Almelo25:1224:38
206Thijs IJzerman2001Enter25:1225:01
207Jan Rozemuller1977Wierden25:1423:59
208Roy Strampel1975Almelo25:1624:12
209Rien Platenkamp1982Bornerbroek25:1624:19
210Arjen Vedder1983Zutphen25:1724:21
211Gerrit-Jan Ligtenberg1982Kotter Advocaten25:2424:52
212Martijn Rutgers1988Nijverdal25:2424:52
213Erwin Spenkelink1986Wierden25:2824:31
214Gerwin Euverman1977Ommen25:2824:54
215Jaap Lummen1991Bornerbroek25:3125:06
216Sander Ezendam1987Wierden25:3225:02
217Lars Dikkers1980Wierden25:3224:16
218Björn Hegeman1987Wierden25:3625:07
219Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop25:3725:35
220Harrold ten Broeke1977Wierden25:3824:34
221Ernst-Jan Hinsenveld1980HP Valves25:3924:45
222Michel Seppenwoolde1991Rijssen25:4124:30
223Martijn van Huffelen1986Nijverdal25:4224:32
224Berry Drenten1975Almelo25:4524:47
225Lars Hobert2000Wierden25:5025:35
226Benjamin Pattiasina1984Wierden25:5425:17
227Daniel Pattiasina1987Wierden25:5425:17
228Jeroen Wessels1996Enter25:5725:38
229Niek Eertink1988Markelo25:5725:31
230Mark Chrisstoffels1974Loopgroep Het Lageve25:5925:23
231Jeroen Nijhuis2000Wierden26:0125:52
232Vivek Eshuis1981Wierden26:0326:02
233Leon Otten1980Bornerbroek26:0425:08
234Hans Homan1989Raalte26:0725:25
235Ruben Nieboer1984Amstelveen26:0825:29
236Michiel Jannink1975Almelo26:1125:17
237Guus Waanders2003Wierden26:1425:54
238Simon Agterberg1997Wierden26:1825:41
239André Busger op Vollen1986Enter26:2125:07
240Erjan Brinks1989Rijssen26:2125:18
241Robert Velten1992Sensata 126:2224:55
242Gert Jan Pape1984Wierden26:3025:59
243William Voortman1979Carintreggeland 226:3025:42
244Dennis Bruins1986Rijssen26:3326:31
245Peter Pol1981Wierden26:4025:42
246Sem Berkel1996Wierden26:4126:28
247Ewout Hollegien1985Utrecht26:4326:38
248Peter Benjamins1980Rijssen26:4426:19
249Bart Overbeek1989Deventer26:4726:41
250Jaap Scholten1984Bornerbroek26:4825:41
251Gijs Rutering1982Wierden26:4825:34
252Gianni Maulany1980Wierden26:4925:50
253Mark Elzebroek1980Raalte26:4926:29
254Jeroen Groot Roessink1987Markelo26:5126:23
255Stephan Nieuwerth1991Wierden26:5326:45
256Niek ten Harkel1987Wierden26:5726:34
257Ronald Brinkman1995Rijssen26:5825:50
258Marwin Bartelink1977Nijverdal26:5926:01
259Laurens Zandbergen1997Rijssen26:5926:48
260Mathijs ter Denge2000Enter27:0326:02
261Patrick Scholman1989Rijssen27:0525:54
262Thijs Spekenbrink1988Wierden27:0526:39
263Rick Kamphuis1990Wierden27:0826:46
264Timber Breukelman2001Wierden27:1326:19
265Jordy Hofste1999Almelo27:1426:20
266Jesse Buld1999Almelo27:1426:21
267Richard Brinkman1992Rijssen27:1526:07
268Del Grosso1982Wierden27:2026:16
269Luuk Wessels1986WayPoint 127:2426:15
270Ruud Schut1980WayPoint 227:3226:24
271Bas Wanders1980Hengelo Ov27:3727:19
272Ruben Gerner1998Ommen27:4427:42
273Maurice Kosters1974Enter27:4426:44
274Rob Struik1985Nijverdal27:4926:40
275Paul Meijer1980Wierden27:5427:02
276Mark Hegeman1988Wierden27:5627:06
277Mark Steenbruggen1984Wierden27:5927:04
278André Kikkert1976Wierden28:0427:06
279Gerrit Sanderman1987Wierden28:0627:29
280Robert Reimert1978Vriezenveen28:0727:07
281Maarten Maurits1985Wierden28:1927:49
282Dennis ter Denge1999Enter28:2227:23
283Jos Romate1983Nijverdal28:2427:10
284Arnold Hilberink1974Wierden28:2827:13
285Robert Nijsink1988WayPoint 128:3027:22
286Rudolf Dogger1984Wierden28:3127:17
287Erik Schapink1986Wierden28:3227:16
288Joes Burgwal1999Wierden28:3828:18
289Vincent Timpers1983Almelo28:4127:25
290Martijn Temmink1987Wierden28:4527:30
291Jeroen Romate1980Nijverdal28:4827:36
292Wesley Masman1986Raalte28:4827:41
293Dinand Stuifzandt1989Carel Lurvink Runnin28:5028:29
294Bjorn Albersen1991Carel Lurvink Runnin28:5028:29
295Zeffe Woolderink2005Deventer28:5428:25
296Jeff Mulderije1987Wierden28:5627:41
297Tom Platenkamp1986Wierden29:0327:49
298Emiel Gierveld1992Wierden29:0728:33
299Thomas Visser1988Nijmegen29:0828:04
300Jan-Thijs Vlaskamp1990Rijssen29:1128:44
301Mark Steunenberg1986Leiden29:3028:24
302Mark Leferink1988Almelo29:4829:15
303Martijn Scharphof1986Nijverdal29:5428:43
304Tom Braamhaar1983Almelo29:5528:59
305Eloi Bak1992Nijverdal29:5928:50
306Vincent Eikelboom1984Olst30:1029:48
307Martijn ten Harkel1991Wierden30:2229:45
308Sander Olthof1992Hellendoorn30:3629:26
309Mark Mensink1992Wierden30:3629:26
310Douwe Kempers1997Enter30:5129:34
311Rick Meijer1992Wierden31:0530:20
312Koen Heitkamp1985Wierden31:2430:54
313Bjorn Nijzink1978Rijssen32:5632:46
314Rolf Abbink1979Vriezenveen33:3932:39
315Joep Mennegat1991Enter34:1532:58
316Rob Schlichting1990Almelo35:2634:16
317Rick Broeze1991Enter35:5634:54
 
M40, WAYPOINT 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3417:4317:42
2Anton ter Elst1967LAAC Twente19:0319:02
3Emilio GIl1972Rabobank Noord Twent19:0419:01
4John Blankhorst1971Dalfsen19:2219:21
5Erwin Reefman1970Deventer19:4819:46
6Wilfried Lucassen1974Plaggemars Makelaars21:0521:01
7Alex Wermink1971Wierden21:0721:03
8Jan Schuurs1964Loopgroep De Zandstu21:2821:14
9Erik Breukink1973Rijssen21:5121:49
10Jeroen Spenkelink1971Loopgroep Het Lageve22:0322:00
11Mark Geerink1973Wierden22:2622:21
12Marcel Stegeman1971Nijverdal22:2622:22
13Peter Arts1966Wierden22:2722:09
14Erik Koops1967Witte van Moort 122:3022:17
15Jan Schutte1967Sibculo22:3822:32
16René Gerner1965ACO Van Elderen22:4722:39
17Gerard Doosje1965Wierden22:4922:42
18Peter van Rossum1971ActiveRunning22:5022:26
19Erwin Stam1973Rijssen22:5522:52
20Bertus Smit1971Witte van Moort 222:5622:41
21Jan Scherphof1972Brinks Metaalbewerki22:5922:50
22Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo23:1023:04
23Marco Nijkamp1972AV Rijssen23:1722:32
24Han Klinkien1966Witte van Moort 223:2523:09
25Jos van Otten1967Enter23:2522:59
26Jörgen de Vries1972Carel Lurvink Runnin23:2623:12
27Leonard te Wierik1968Witte van Moort 223:2623:13
28Michiel Harwig1971Vriezenveen23:4322:50
29Erik Swabedissen1969Rijssen24:1223:34
30Seino Baan1966Rijssen24:2323:57
31Marcel Zwarteveen1970Carel Lurvink Runnin24:3624:16
32Henk de Boer1973Rijssen24:4524:22
33Barry ten Hove1970Nijverdal24:4624:15
34Gerbert Koppelman1973Marnix SIgn Reclame24:5324:40
35Marco Groothuis1965Wierden24:5824:52
36Jan Nijman1968Vroomshoop24:5924:26
37Marten Hinsenveld1970HP Valves25:0124:07
38Jan Hofte1966Almelo25:1424:49
39Mark Freriksen1972Wierden25:1625:13
40André Toersche1970Almelo25:1824:45
41Hans Bremmer1966Wierden25:1824:35
42Erik Wilgenhof1969Wierden25:1924:43
43Raymond Roeloffzen1968Wierden25:2224:56
44Jan Willem Klaas1969Wierden25:2324:43
45Enrico Schumer1972WayPoint 125:2924:19
46Stef Gierveld1970Aadorp25:3024:28
47Paul Smits1965Nijverdal25:3825:15
48Alex Vrielink1965Loopgroep Het Lageve25:4325:06
49Addy Gloudemans1971Almelo25:5925:34
50Edwin Kruders1969Wierden26:0125:20
51Herman Smelt1971Almelo26:0125:28
52Marcel Bulthuis1967Wierden26:0225:30
53Rob Nijhuis1965Wierden26:0325:54
54Rene Meijerink1973Wierden26:0425:26
55Dinand Rensen1970Wierden26:3025:31
56Marco Collet1965Wierden26:3226:27
57Harrold Eeftink1970Nijverdal26:3625:43
58Mark Pastoor1969 26:3826:19
59Herbert Krommendijk1972Enter26:3925:53
60Eddy Groothuis1969Almelo26:4226:09
61Jurgen Kroezen1973Nijverdal26:4826:31
62Andre Tiesinga1968Wierden26:5126:21
63Erik jan Harbers1973Van Goor Schuurman N26:5126:40
64Jeroen Olsman1968Almelo27:2127:03
65Danny Vermaas1970Almelo27:2126:58
66Derk Hendriks1968Sibculo27:2427:04
67Marcel Peterman1971Wierden27:2626:19
68Marc ten Kate1972Rabobank Noord Twent27:2927:21
69Antal van der Aa1972Wierden27:3527:22
70Ruud Meijer1970Almelo27:3526:42
71Wilfred Wijnhoff1969Hoge Hexel27:4427:30
72Erik Westerhoff1967Almelo27:4727:06
73Herald Landeweerd1971Wierden27:4826:45
74Jules van Straaten1968Loopgroep Het Lageve27:5127:28
75Andre Uijting1967Almelo27:5927:10
76Raymond Vermaas1971Almelo28:0027:34
77Paul van Nuenen1970Wierden28:0827:08
78Jan Meijer1966Wierden28:1027:32
79Dominggo Tanate1973Almelo28:1926:55
80Johan Kamp1968Nijverdal28:2727:49
81René Peterman1967Nieuwegein28:3827:31
82Erik van Jaarsveld1969Wierden28:4427:56
83Harbers Michel1971Wierden28:4427:50
84Dick de Wilde1965Rijssen28:5227:48
85Fons Woolderink1972Deventer28:5628:27
86Erik Maassen vd Brink1972Wierden29:0028:19
87Wouter Wekamp1972Vroomshoop29:0028:00
88Gerben Lammertink1971Almelo29:0728:19
89Ferrie de Roo1966Wierden29:1628:55
90Michel Quentemeijer1964Rijssen29:1828:35
91Tim Kleinhaarhuis1969DS Smith29:4328:46
92Richard Kortenhoeven1969Twenterand30:1629:33
93Dick Roessink1968Gemeente Wierden30:2229:53
94Henk Kolkman1965Wierden30:3429:20
95Herald de Roode1971SISU30:4629:50
96Maurice Govers1972Oldenzaal30:4830:33
97Rudy van Goor1970Van Goor Schuurman N31:0830:57
98Daan Meijerink1964Witte van Moort 331:4731:34
99Henry Nagtegaal1970DS Smith32:0431:07
100Mark Lommers1974Wierden32:3931:59
101Jeroen Looms1969Almelo34:4834:23
102Tom Volmer1973Oldenzaal36:2535:15
 
M50, WAYPOINT 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Sluys1963Plaggemars Makelaars18:0718:07
2Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente18:3818:37
3Jan Groot1963Spurt '8819:3519:34
4Ton Groot1957HAC '6319:4919:46
5Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel20:3120:28
6Dick Ramerman1953LAAC Twente21:0221:00
7Henk Aalderink1953Witte van Moort 121:2221:20
8Teun Biglaar1961Westerhaar-Vriezenv21:2821:14
9Albert Willemsen1963Goor21:2921:26
10Foppe de Lange1952SISU22:3322:13
11Jan Schuttevaar1961Witte van Moort 223:2623:11
12Paul van Iersel1962Praktijk van Iersel23:4123:35
13Bert van Lankveld1947Loopgroep Het Lageve24:0323:38
14Martin Rensen1962Almelo24:0723:34
15Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek24:2623:57
16Henk Dijkhuis1960Goor '7525:0024:56
17Jan Assink1948AV Rijssen25:0324:39
18Jan Lichtenberg1958Rijssen25:0724:54
19Koos Sijtsema1951Wierden25:2124:52
20Han Boerrigter1964Wierden25:2724:38
21Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden25:3925:12
22Jos Nijenhuis1960Nijverdal25:5025:10
23Anno Bakker1949Nijverdal26:0025:55
24Dick van Putten1963Enschede26:0425:51
25Ferdinand Bonhof1955Nijverdal26:1325:33
26Jan Henning1961Raalte26:1926:06
27Harry Jeurissen1952Wierden26:1926:00
28Kees Kramer1959Loopgroep Het Lageve26:2926:06
29Aart Kreijkes1960Rijssen26:4025:47
30Henk van Triest1956Gemeente Wierden26:4226:15
31Petro Alferink1961Geerdijk26:4326:30
32Arie Peters1963UwKachel.nl26:5726:06
33Ton Haas1960Hoge Hexel27:2126:33
34Henk van de Riet1960Enter27:2726:28
35Johan Kippers1958Loopgroep Het Lageve27:2826:52
36Paul Meulenbroek1962LAAC Twente27:3427:10
37Johan Egberts1954Wierden27:3926:57
38Koenderink Jan1961Nijverdal27:4027:19
39Marcel Zanderink1960Almelo27:4727:08
40Dirk Kissing1958Dutch Runners28:0427:28
41Jan Wiltvank1959Witte van Moort 328:0527:51
42Jan ter Avest1953Nijverdal28:1827:37
43Jos Platenkamp1960Wierden28:2827:14
44Wieb Lageveen1960Loopgroep Het Lageve28:2927:44
45Jan W Brinkman1961Enter28:3527:32
46Ton Franken1952SISU28:4028:33
47Rudie Olthof1952TION28:4227:42
48Harry Horstman1957Nijverdal28:4328:20
49Ron Veltkamp1961Wierden28:5727:41
50Be Drenth1953Harbrinkhoek28:5828:01
51Arjen de Haas1958Wierden29:0028:44
52Henk Hegeman1958Wierden29:0728:24
53Martin Gerritsen1964Wierden29:2328:48
54Jan Koers1959Wierden29:3229:05
55Herman Bril1948Nijverdal29:3729:28
56Erik Aalvink1957Twenterand29:4228:57
57Johan Mensink1958Wierden29:4429:01
58Henk Jurgens1958Wierden29:4428:56
59Dennis Ligtenberg1952Enschede29:4629:20
60Han Jannink1960DS Smith29:4728:52
61Jan Nijsink1958Wierden29:4928:50
62Frank Heerdink1952Wierden29:5829:19
63Jan Borkent1953Wierden30:0629:07
64Alex Meier1957Loopgroep Het Lageve30:1129:10
65André Dikkeschei1960Wierden30:1429:55
66Henk Schulenburg1949AV Rijssen30:1629:45
67Henk De Goede1955SISU31:2730:29
68Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg31:2931:02
69Henk Velthuyzen1949Ermelo32:1031:13
70Jaap de Roo1942Wierden32:1031:51
71Henk Buis1955Nijverdal32:4432:23
72Gerrit Diepeveen1935Loopgroep Het Lageve33:1232:24
73Harm Visser1951Enter33:3132:23
74Gerrit Vunderink1961Wierden34:1233:09
75Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden34:3634:16
76Max van Beurden1948Loopgroep Het Lageve35:1834:31
77Herman Hendriks1954Almelo36:4536:13
78Wim Guleij1954LAAC Twente39:1638:47
 
VSEN, WAYPOINT 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renee van Hoof1986TION18:0918:08
2Henrieke Krommendijk1986Atletics Nijverdal19:3519:35
3Ellen Venekamp1987TION19:5819:57
4Gerja Zielman1980Heino20:1420:12
5Marlies Groenewold1983BB lopers20:1720:17
6Rachel Rozenkamp1992AV Rijssen20:3520:35
7Wilmke Boersma1991BB lopers20:4020:39
8Linda Eektimmerman1985wierden21:0020:56
9Sabine Wassink1989Carintreggeland 121:3121:30
10Marije Wessels1990Markelo22:0322:00
11Nicola Krukkert1992Nijverdal22:1822:17
12Moniek van Buren1982Rabobank Noord Twent22:3222:26
13Tamara Buijse1988Wierden22:3322:28
14Wendy Albada1992Vitalis22:3422:31
15Iris te Wierik1998Wierden22:3522:30
16Margreet Nijboer1986Westerhaar-Vriezenv23:2023:13
17Nicole Siers1990Wierden23:3522:56
18Maartje Kurvink1985Carintreggeland 223:4323:31
19Ilona Kuipers1981Nijverdal23:5123:44
20Henrieke Huisjes1984Daarlerveen23:5423:53
21Tessa Weghorst1988Enschede23:5623:30
22Alice de Lange1987Twenterand23:5823:48
23Willeke vd Schootbrugg1986Vriezenveen24:0023:42
24Tanja Morsink1987Enschede24:2023:29
25Nardie Mulder1988Zwolle24:2224:13
26Carmen Kroese1981Nijverdal24:2624:18
27Manon Bekke1985Borne24:2824:24
28Romy te Wierik2000Wierden24:5124:45
29Jeanine Huisjes1992Kloosterhaar25:1025:02
30Manon Dik1988Almelo25:1924:54
31Elise Brummer1990Almelo25:2025:17
32Anne Krommendijk2001Wierden25:2324:28
33Janet van de Schootbru1985Vriezenveen25:2525:08
34Lotte Jannink1990Hoge Hexel25:3725:19
35Janike Lammers1988Wierden25:3924:56
36Rachelle Klink1989Hellendoorn25:4225:28
37Naomi Hamer1989Nijverdal25:4325:28
38Rolinde Middeljans1992Wierden25:4425:13
39Leonie Veldman1991Vroomshoop25:4825:38
40Wies Jacobs2000SISU25:4925:37
41Tirza van der Neut1996Rijssen25:4925:43
42Davide Spoon1992Enter25:5825:37
43Edine ten Hartog1987Wierden26:0025:52
44Ezra Paliama1988Wierden26:0225:47
45Ramona Ruijter1995Enter26:0225:14
46Elsbeth Boeschen Hospe1994Daarle26:0225:47
47Chantal Elzinga1991Praktijk van Iersel26:0725:59
48Marijke Nieboer1981Amstelveen26:0725:28
49Annegien Borgman1985Almelo26:2326:06
50Britt Buter1997Vriezenveen26:2526:08
51Liesbeth Veldhuizen1981Zwolle26:2725:49
52Sanne Nijland1998Wierden26:3326:10
53Mirthe Jannink1994Hoge Hexel26:3426:15
54José Kappert1992Daarle26:3726:10
55Nicole Beltman1988Nijverdal26:4626:31
56Afke Nijzink1982Rijssen26:5226:50
57Marloes Peters1989Groningen26:5326:40
58Puck Knol2001Wierden26:5726:41
59Eva Olde Hampsink2000Wierden27:0026:45
60Christel Winkels1991Vriezenveen27:0126:19
61Gera Kwintenberg1990Wierden27:0326:57
62Linda Duteweerd1980Wierden27:0426:24
63Gwen Hardon1979Almelo27:0626:54
64Anne-Marie Smelt1980Zwolle27:0926:33
65Sanne Leerling1987Almelo27:1026:41
66Marcelina Rejniak1994Enter27:1026:22
67Sanne Dollen1986Hengelo Ov27:1126:48
68Kim Hallink1980Nijverdal27:1227:07
69Susanne Euverman1980Ommen27:1326:39
70Marloes van Brussel1991Rijssen27:2526:20
71Leanne Kruiskamp1984SISU27:2826:24
72Kirsten Hegeman1989Wierden27:2927:23
73Arjanne Slagman1980Rijssen27:3026:50
74Manon Post1989Lemele27:3127:23
75Ilse Meulenbroek1990Deurningen27:3327:11
76Baukje Pattiasina1987Wierden27:3526:59
77Ellen Lubbers1987Wierden27:3927:12
78Judith Samsen1982Den Ham Ov27:4027:11
79Janiek Bartelds1985Utrecht27:4527:23
80Merlissa Zandbergen1989Rijssen27:5127:39
81Essin Lammertink1985Wierden27:5327:23
82Els Groters1989Nijverdal27:5427:40
83Lotte Viet1988Nijverdal27:5427:22
84Linda Bulthuis1997Wierden27:5527:23
85Myrthe Eising1993Wierden27:5627:41
86Rianne Jasper1990Sibculo27:5727:12
87Monique van Haarst1985Hoge Hexel27:5727:40
88Marieke Folbert1997Vriezenveen27:5827:46
89Nataly Luby1980Rijssen28:0127:48
90Joyce Schabbink1979Bornerbroek28:0227:43
91Lisette Schoppink1986Dutch Runners28:0627:14
92Stephanie Spenkelink1992Rijssen28:1527:38
93Debbie Woudstra1981Almelo28:1926:55
94Claudette Vrugteveen1992Wierden28:2127:16
95Dirja Veneberg1989Hoge Hexel28:2527:19
96Heidi van Nistelrooij1980's-Hertogenbosch28:2728:03
97Charlotte Gasman1988Vriezenveen28:3428:06
98Heike van Schaik1991Maastricht28:3427:53
99Eline de Wilde1992Rijssen28:3727:33
100Laura Hendriks1989Nijverdal28:3828:22
101Shanna Peterman1999Nieuwegein28:3827:31
102Inge Hondebrink1986Almelo28:4128:24
103Anne Janssen1992Rijssen28:4228:03
104Elise Poortman1993Rijssen28:4228:04
105Linda Hulsegge1987Borne28:4628:40
106Esther Berkhof1990Almelo28:5527:51
107Lotte Poel1983Almelo28:5828:44
108Imre van der Kolk1994Wierden28:5828:24
109Annelies Lindeboom1990Vriezenveen28:5928:16
110Ilka van de Werve1990Amsterdam28:5928:44
111Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek29:0128:11
112Annemiek uit het Broek1990Vriezenveen29:0128:32
113Liset Veneklaas1992Bornerbroek29:1128:47
114Myrna Hofman1988Wierden29:1128:59
115Mirella Jasper1984Westerhaar-Vriezenv29:1529:08
116Martine Breteler1989Enschede29:1829:00
117Tessa Gerner1995Ommen29:3629:14
118Melanie Prins1998Wierden29:3928:49
119Karin Reimert1979Vriezenveen29:3928:57
120Loes Boone1995Wierden29:4629:06
121Kirsten Borgman1988Almelo29:5129:32
122Lotte Weegink1992Rijssen29:5328:44
123Sanne Pultrum1991Rijssen29:5328:46
124Hannah van der Stouw1995Nijverdal29:5928:50
125Evelien Lindeboom1993Utrecht30:0128:59
126Margret Witten1979Rijssen30:0630:03
127Nathalie Broeze1990Enter30:0930:09
128Femke Brink1987Vriezenveen30:1629:46
129Simone Oude Luttikhui1989Enschede30:1729:26
130Anne-Will Haverkorn1991Praktijk van Iersel30:1830:10
131Amber Berkhof1985Tui Nederland30:2329:49
132Rajine Ronner1979Nijverdal30:2429:35
133Mirjam Lüers1984Wierden30:2529:20
134Elles Meijer1993Wierden30:2629:46
135Ellen Dommerholt1987Epse30:2929:59
136Anke Sanderman1987Marnix SIgn Reclame30:2930:16
137Julia Raben1997Wierden30:3229:28
138Janine Venebrugge1987Wierden30:4830:16
139Judith Staal1988SISU30:4929:38
140Ruth Kolthof1992Enter30:5030:10
141Evelyne aan de Stegge1980Goor30:5130:03
142Annelous Stiggelbout1981Leiden30:5530:34
143Eva Bergsma1981Twenterand30:5730:14
144Lian Veldhuis1987Wierden30:5830:07
145Larissa Beernink1993Wierden31:0030:25
146Ellen Eijsink1988Haaksbergen31:0129:56
147Marloes Kreijkes1996Wierden31:0530:30
148Margreet Omvlee1986Almelo31:1130:52
149Susan Bentert1988Haarle gem Hellendoo31:1731:13
150Sophie Keizer1994Wierden31:1830:27
151Jasmijn Grooten1995Groningen31:1830:27
152Iris oude Heuvel1994Delden31:1930:27
153Anneleen Beumer1991Rijssen31:2830:41
154Fredrike Keijzer1981Vriezenveen31:3031:14
155Bertine Hegeman1990Wierden31:3130:42
156Milou Vlaskamp1986Tui Nederland31:3230:57
157Joyce Bruggink1990Enter31:3330:56
158Naomi Beumer1991Wierden31:3730:29
159Emmely Hoek1980Carintreggeland 131:4330:56
160Jessica Vogelzang1984PEC 191031:4331:16
161Jiska Lugtenberg1987Elst Gld31:4731:06
162Gerdien Kamphuis1980Wierden31:5130:45
163Denise Gijsbers1986Wierden31:5130:45
164Liset Meijerink1980Nijverdal31:5331:05
165Susanne Bonke1987Almelo31:5631:15
166Leonie Haverland1989Almelo32:0331:11
167Annemarie Slot-Fikkert1984Wierden32:0331:23
168Leonie Vloedgraven1993Haarle gem Hellendoo32:0330:56
169Anouk Laing1992Haarle gem Hellendoo32:0430:57
170Loes Eshuis-Nijmeijer1986Kotter Advocaten32:0530:55
171Dineke Middelveld1981Wierden32:0531:13
172Anoek Hogenkamp1991Wierden32:0631:30
173Rieneke Kroese1986Enter32:0631:23
174Céciel Vloedgraven1992Haarle gem Hellendoo32:1031:04
175Linda van der Hauw1984Wierden32:1331:33
176Anouk Becking1987Wierden32:1731:20
177Floor Rauhe1988Almelo32:1731:03
178Rosa de Vries1988Rijssen32:2331:26
179Rianne Bosman1992Olst32:3132:08
180Melanie Moes1985Almelo32:3332:16
181Monique Slaat1993Vriezenveen32:3931:37
182Emma van't Spijker1992Vriezenveen32:3931:37
183Liselot Ligtenberg1981Almelo32:4132:16
184Roxanne Buis1998Almelo32:4432:24
185Leoniek Buis1998Almelo32:4432:25
186Brandt Jade1989Nijverdal32:4732:25
187Marije Heering1983Borne32:5631:45
188Karin Snijders1986Hengelo Ov32:5631:46
189Joliene Middeljans1997Wierden32:5832:27
190Sanne Vollenbroek1992Enter33:0032:42
191Lisa Beldman1992Enter33:0532:44
192Melle van Schaik1993Leeuwarden33:0932:28
193Nicole Jansen1988Wierden33:1532:15
194Eline Vunderink1997Wierden33:2632:25
195Debbie Broekhuis1979Vriezenveen33:3332:40
196Ellen Feddema1982Almelo33:3333:01
197Claire Abbink1982Vriezenveen33:3432:34
198Sylvana Dierx1992Nijverdal33:3532:51
199Lisette Bikker1996Rijssen33:3532:57
200Marlon Hobert1987Raalte33:4033:12
201Danielle van den Noort1997Rijssen33:4732:56
202Jolanda van der Steege1983Hasselt33:4932:58
203Marloes Middelkamp1990Haarle gem Hellendoo33:5232:44
204Suzanne Hartgers1992Nijverdal33:5532:53
205Karin Drenth1980Almelo33:5833:05
206Sandra Botter1983Almelo33:5833:05
207Lisette Broeze1994Enter34:0133:01
208Anne Braakman2001Loopgroep Het Lageve34:0433:18
209Anne van den Noort1997Rijssen34:0633:15
210Andrea ten Wolthuis1989WayPoint 234:0832:59
211Karin Haarkamp1980Wierden34:1033:24
212Charlotte Lust1995Zaandam34:1733:56
213Renske Rauhé1989Wierden34:1833:04
214Annelies Meijer1985Wierden34:2534:02
215Chantal Drenthen1981Almelo34:2833:23
216Henriet Eding1982Wierden34:2933:23
217Marieke Pape1989Vriezenveen34:3233:47
218Miranda Huttinga1983Almelo34:5134:12
219Kim Brama1984Enter34:5134:12
220Irene Slagmolen1980SISU34:5833:46
221Nicole van Coesan1984Wierden35:0434:32
222Marell ten Berge1994Enter35:0834:52
223Joyce Leeuw1979Wierden35:0834:20
224Ellen Olthof1992Hellendoorn35:2534:16
225Els den Ouden1980Wierden35:2834:14
226Joanne Tijhof1990Carintreggeland 335:3634:49
227Marieke Kruiper1980Wierden35:5035:01
228Laura Vunderink1993Wierden36:1335:12
229Lorraine Löhr1990Almelo36:1535:17
230Sylvia van Tellingen1991Almelo36:4836:22
231Tamara de Jong1984SISU36:4835:36
232Lydia Brinkman1990Rijssen37:1736:10
233Karin Dam1988Wierden37:3636:33
234Marianne Jansen1988Wierden38:0337:15
235Myrthe Grob1991Wierden38:3137:23
236Melanie Scholten1988Wierden39:2539:17
237Aniek Schabbink1991Wierden39:3738:53
 
V35, WAYPOINT 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid van Velden1967ACO Van Elderen19:2919:29
2Vanessa Lorkeers1977 19:4519:45
3Liset Brama1972SISU21:4021:36
4Carla Boekema1959BB lopers22:4722:44
5Ineke Nawijn1969ACO Van Elderen23:1323:09
6Liesbeth Kleisen1977SISU23:3523:13
7Nicole Timmerman1971Hengelo Ov23:3923:33
8Marian Stegink1972Zwolle23:4023:33
9Ellen Morshuis1977Rabobank Noord Twent23:4123:36
10Enith Laroussiyen1972Wierden24:1123:42
11Renate Hoff1978Vriezenveen24:4324:40
12Danielle Harmsen1973Van Goor Schuurman N24:4724:38
13Ellis Krabshuis1977Enschede25:0524:42
14Hester Beumer1979Rijssen25:1425:03
15Erna Zwiers1977Nijverdal25:3025:22
16Marjan van de Werve1962Wierden25:3025:22
17Sandy Stamsnijder1977Carintreggeland 225:4125:33
18Cisca Gerner1966ACO Van Elderen26:0825:47
19Margriet van Otten1970Enter26:1725:51
20Ellie Gerrits1969Sibculo26:3326:24
21Elma Soeten1979Sibculo26:3326:24
22Yvonne Nijenkamp1967Wierden26:4526:36
23Lineke Pleij1957Wierden26:5226:15
24Jolanda Groothuis1973Almelo27:1526:43
25Miranda Müller1972Wierden27:1727:06
26Esther Tukkers1973Loopgroep Het Lageve27:2626:51
27Everdien de Lange1954Enter27:2627:01
28Yvonne Brands1978Carintreggeland 127:3427:22
29Joke Wessels1962Carintreggeland 127:3827:36
30Elise van Duffelen1974Den Ham Ov27:4027:28
31Anne Schasfoort1972Wierden27:4527:22
32Ellen Schipper1962SISU27:4826:51
33Marjolein van Sermondt1979Vriezenveen27:4827:06
34Joke van de Pol1967Almelo27:5027:03
35Diana Gerritsen1962Rijssen27:5127:11
36Chantal te Wierik1973DS Smith27:5426:57
37Irma Meijers1973Rijssen28:0027:14
38Karla van 't Hag1977Almelo28:0928:00
39Kristel Cents1975Wierden28:1327:49
40Jolanda Mulder1972Sibculo28:1627:30
41Dineke Post1966Twenterand28:1727:35
42Yolande Oosterhof1972Nijverdal28:2828:06
43Monique Kerkhoffs1958TION28:3527:36
44Meriam Burggraaff1969Goor28:4127:55
45Henny Poortman1964AV Rijssen28:4328:16
46Marieke Veldhuizen1978Almelo28:4728:09
47Rachel Remie1974Bornerbroek28:4828:28
48AnneMarie Broos1971Carintreggeland 228:5127:46
49Agnes Heerdink1958Wierden28:5928:21
50Jolanda Toeters - Jans1971Twenterand29:0828:25
51Petra Schiphorst1965Raalte29:0928:34
52Léonie Ramaker-Slag1978Wierden29:2529:11
53Annette Roeloffzen1977Almelo29:2928:56
54Miriam Morsink1976Wierden29:3228:48
55Hildegard Nijhuis1967Wierden29:3329:23
56Martine Engbers1975Vriezenveen29:3728:55
57Anita Tijhuis1967Wierden29:4128:56
58Nijkamp Marieke1973Nijverdal29:4229:18
59Margje Wigger1979Bornerbroek29:4329:19
60Katja Wigger1971Bornerbroek29:4329:19
61Martha Dubbink1967Geerdijk29:4429:00
62Ilse Snieders1978Bornerbroek29:4529:22
63Margreet Gasman1967Almelo29:4829:37
64Nicole Kenkhuis1976Bornerbroek29:4829:25
65Marita Gasthuis1965Almelo29:5029:40
66Rianne Blanken1971Markelo29:5029:09
67Grace Beuvink-Hofmans1964Nijverdal30:0629:48
68Judith Pultrum1976Rijssen30:2229:14
69Ineke Lust1959Zaandam30:2530:19
70Jolanda van der Zwan1967Rijssen30:2729:23
71Caro Dhert1965SISU30:3029:32
72Berdien Nijsink1960Carintreggeland 330:3229:28
73Francis Elbers1964Nootdorp30:3229:51
74Hilda de Rooij1977Almelo30:3529:57
75Inge Preuter1977Nijverdal30:3930:08
76Rolinda Brand1973Brinks Metaalbewerki30:3929:28
77Karin de Roode1972SISU30:4629:51
78Michal Voorbergen-Laar1978Wierden30:4930:39
79Lies van Engelen1974Carintreggeland 330:5430:44
80Carla Bokdam1967Bornerbroek30:5630:38
81Jessica Kleijer1976Wierden30:5630:46
82Henriette Dresselhuis1960Twenterand30:5730:13
83Dinette Kleinjan1973Daarle31:0730:17
84Berlinda Bolink1970Carintreggeland 331:0730:57
85Annemiek Maijvis1967Wierden31:2730:48
86Fenny Hammers1964Wierden31:3730:36
87Carla Marsman1972Vriezenveen31:4130:59
88Ina Pot1968Vriezenveen31:4231:24
89Bianca Bastiaans1975Nijverdal31:4830:55
90Danielle ter Stal1978Rijssen31:5431:01
91Leonie Bakker1979Nijverdal31:5531:17
92Sietsanne Scheppink1977Wierden31:5731:16
93Jeanette Raben1964Loopgroep Het Lageve31:5730:54
94Van Dijk-Hofman Alda1962Loopgroep Het Lageve32:0031:09
95Veronique Ekkelenkamp1974Tui Nederland32:0331:28
96Fennie Horst1966Vriezenveen32:0431:19
97Marjan Wijnhoff1967Hoge Hexel32:0731:10
98Janine Hofman1973Holten32:1531:29
99Linda Koning1972Loopgroep Het Lageve32:2031:33
100Willemien Katier-Overb1970Ambt Delden32:2032:02
101Erica Meijer1976Hardenberg32:2132:20
102Karina Stegeman1972Loopgroep Het Lageve32:2631:50
103Marjo Breteler1961Bornerbroek32:3632:20
104Esther de Boer1978Vroomshoop32:5032:03
105Marieke Scharphof1977Nijverdal32:5432:20
106Gerlinde Wessels1976WayPoint 232:5631:48
107Renate Jannink1977Almelo33:1532:19
108Gre Becker1970Almelo33:1833:01
109Angela Hartgers1964Nijverdal33:2332:21
110Tanja Frieling1973Hoge Hexel33:2432:37
111Margje Metske1967Rijssen33:3632:57
112Wilma Zanderink1960Almelo33:3632:58
113Herma Middeljans1965Wierden33:3733:06
114Annet van de Haar1972Diepenheim33:3933:25
115Dianne Alferink1977Nijverdal33:4133:06
116Tanja Lorkeers1976Nijverdal33:4133:07
117Judith Mulder1976Wierden33:4132:51
118Hedwig Hansen1966Wierden33:5933:06
119Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek34:0433:14
120Petra de Vries1969Tui Nederland34:0433:30
121Wilma Meijer1968Zenderen34:0533:24
122Jolanda Kamphuis1973Almelo34:3433:40
123Carolina Habermehl1978Almelo34:3433:52
124Geertje Hegeman1963Nijverdal34:3533:46
125Els Cozijnsen1955Loopgroep Het Lageve34:4133:53
126Conja Rietdijk1955Leimuiden34:5034:24
127Carin Pipers1964Borne34:5234:38
128Corine Bakker1969Nijverdal34:5234:02
129Ingrid Braker1969Nijverdal34:5234:02
130Inge Werning1970Wierden35:0634:22
131Agnes Peterman1969Wierden35:1534:31
132Marielle Kwakkel1971Wierden35:2234:19
133Anke Peeters1975Bornerbroek35:2535:03
134Vera Draaijer1960Wierden35:2734:18
135Anneke Velthuis1979Ommen35:2834:14
136Marianne ter Steege1968Wierden35:2934:28
137Tanja Hunneman1974Carintreggeland 235:3434:47
138Anda Klinge-Botter1966Brinks Metaalbewerki35:5934:47
139Maike Langenberg1971Apeldoorn36:0134:59
140Carmen Kortekaas1973Twenterand36:3235:47
141Nicole Ekkelkamp1977Almelo36:4536:14
142Diana van Tellingen1964Almelo36:4936:24
143Gé Hammink1972Almelo36:5936:42
144Jacintha Egberts1972Vriezenveen37:0336:18
145Claudia Heutink1973Almelo37:0436:06
146Anja Swaans1974Almelo37:5336:55
147Marjolein Meijer1978Wierden37:5636:55
148Hofste-van Egten1973SISU38:2937:34
149Monique Bloemendaal1975Harbrinkhoek39:3739:20
150Monique Quentemeijer1971Rijssen39:4539:01
151Wilma Meijer1967Wierden39:4739:10
152Henriette Braakman1972Loopgroep Het Lageve39:5039:03
 
MSEN, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Rijnja1985Zwolle36:0736:07
2Ephrem Kuiper1995Enschede38:4038:40
3Retse van der Berg1982BB lopers39:1539:14
4Joël Timmerman1989Dedemsvaart39:4539:43
5Bastiaan Roelofs1992Borne39:5639:55
6Jan Schra1988BB lopers40:0240:01
7Edwin Dollekamp1989Kronos40:0539:58
8Nick Zwienenberg1988Nijverdal40:2740:27
9Ruben Groote Stroek1989Haarle gem Hellendoo40:3240:31
10Peter Semmekrot1988Bornerbroek40:4640:45
11Johan Dekker1992Vriezenveen41:1441:11
12Kevin Klos1999Westerhaar-Vriezenv42:0942:01
13Arne Smit1988Rijssen42:1742:09
14Maarten Zomer1993Vriezenveen42:2642:24
15Jurriaan Seppenwoolde1996Rijssen42:2842:20
16Jan Hein de Wilde1991Amsterdam42:3242:30
17Stefan van Buuren1986Wierden42:3442:22
18Mark Kreijkes1990Rijssen42:3642:31
19Tom Ligtenberg1994Rijssen42:4142:26
20Gerben Huistam1992Nijverdal42:4242:37
21Roberto Cao Lopez el T1980Almelo42:5842:58
22Frank Ooms1991Enter43:0142:59
23Martin Bronsvoort1982Nijverdal43:2043:14
24Matthias Huisman1984Sparta43:2843:27
25Martijn Wagemans1979Wierden43:3843:34
26Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden44:0243:56
27Michel Ganzevles1985Leimuiden44:0843:46
28Sander Brouwer1983Wierden45:0044:59
29Sebastiaan Veldhuizen1979Nijverdal45:2245:15
30Maikel Lust1991Zaandam45:4545:23
31Andy Lohuis1993Nijverdal46:1345:58
32Mick Jannink1996Hoge Hexel46:1746:13
33Joost van Egmond1993Nijverdal46:2246:16
34Thijs ten Brinke1992Enter47:0146:59
35Hans Gelten1979Wierden47:0546:51
36Wessel Ligtenberg1998Almelo47:2247:11
37Kevin Kamphuis1987Enter47:2347:19
38Marthijn Schottert1990Rijssen47:2547:13
39Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen47:2647:08
40Barry Wanschers1985Wierden47:3347:19
41Niek ten Harkel1987Wierden47:4947:41
42David Harmsen1994Nijverdal47:5247:37
43Mark Westerink2002Wierden47:5947:53
44Robert Pouwels1986Almelo48:0147:57
45Martijn Kleverkamp1980Raalte48:0847:41
46Tom Abma Rademaker1982Wierden48:1247:51
47Stefan Koenderink1985Wierden48:5048:36
48Eddy Sieverink1981Borne48:5348:42
49Erwin Hoving1981Wierden48:5548:40
50Michel Zink1984Nijverdal49:2749:16
51Richard Draaijer1991Wierden49:4049:10
52Ruud Koerhuis1980Broekland Ov49:4649:19
53Ralph Vos1985Groningen49:5449:50
54Marcel Slotema1979Wierden49:5849:37
55Benji Lankheet1989Wijhe49:5949:38
56Jeffrey Kerkemeijer1997Haaksbergen50:0049:47
57Wilco Zuiderent1981Enschede50:1150:00
58Gerben Aijtink1981Vriezenveen50:4150:22
59Sebastiaan van de Riet1994Wierden50:4550:32
60Jorrit Posthuma1987Amstelveen50:5350:27
61Ruben van Kolfschoten1981Utrecht50:5350:43
62Dick Breteler1991Bornerbroek50:5950:38
63Mark Lubbers1987Wierden51:0050:52
64Jochem Ligtenberg1996Almelo51:2051:08
65Jorn Klein Horsman1985Wierden51:2151:08
66Wesley van Pijkeren1984Rijssen51:4651:23
67Dennis van Leussen1986Wierden52:0251:28
68Wout Strijdveen1995Olst52:1151:51
69Thijs de Roo1987Groningen52:1752:14
70Aron Stegehuis1996Almelo52:2152:05
71Jochem Sampimon1992Nijverdal52:2452:03
72Sander Hali1987Almelo52:4452:41
73Chris Noltes1981Nijverdal53:1153:00
74Dave Klos1997Westerhaar-Vriezenv53:2853:13
75Niek van der Meulen1989Wierden53:2953:15
76Tom Peeze1982Borne53:3053:07
77Daan Janmaat1997Almelo53:4053:24
78Thomas Dammers1992SISU53:5853:53
79Roy Uulders1990Daarle54:4954:29
80Ivar Homma1984Borne55:0254:39
81John van der Zee1990Hellendoorn55:0354:44
82Jeroen KleinJan1992Wierden55:0554:48
83Bert Janssen1983Wierden55:3855:33
84Mark Geerlink1986Almelo55:5655:25
85Robbin ter Hedde1989Nijverdal56:1255:47
86Rogier Teunis1985Almelo56:4156:27
87Jan-Jaap Teggeler1980Almelo57:3257:12
88Ronald Kooijman1984Dalfsen57:3857:27
89Maikel Eshuis1983Wierden58:1857:56
90Johan Noltes1985Amstelveen58:2357:58
91Erik Hegeman1985Utrecht58:2558:01
92Danny van Mourik1984Vroomshoop58:3058:10
93Martijn Geerdink1981Haaksbergen58:5558:43
94Wouter van den Ham1983Almelo59:1759:09
95Gerard Ruiter1985Wierden1:00:371:00:18
96Sander Postma1990Wierden1:00:391:00:20
97Malaka Jayalath1980Wierden1:01:171:00:47
98Thijs van Schooten1981Almelo1:02:331:02:25
 
M35, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost Fortkamp1978Marathon Pim Mulier38:1238:11
2Maurits Altena1979Zwolle38:5238:52
3Rik Hardon1977TION40:4340:43
4Wynand Fokkert1977BB lopers41:0741:06
5Patrick Webbink1977Vriezenveen41:2841:19
6Henk Jan Koers1979Almelo41:4141:38
7Jeroen van Duijn1976Den Ham Ov41:4341:37
8Roland Zwiggelaar1975Wierden42:0241:52
9Gerwin Schra1975Enschede43:1143:09
10Jan Waanders1975Wierden43:5943:50
11Ludwig Naberman1978Genemuiden44:0443:58
12Albert Overweg1979Almelo44:4044:36
13Gerard Sluiskes1976Wierden44:4144:38
14Andre Timmerman1979Almelo44:5444:48
15Gerritjan Bannink1979Nijverdal47:5247:46
16Bart Bruins1978Wierden48:2348:14
17Alexander Oosterveen1979Ommen48:4748:32
18Hinse Koning1975Balk50:1049:55
19Wiebe Hagedoorn1976Wierden50:2949:56
20Marco Arkes1976Goor50:4950:37
21Bas van 't Hag1976Almelo52:1452:03
22Sven Voorbergen1977Wierden52:1452:03
23Frank Nijveld1976Wierden53:2053:07
24Ronald Diele1974SISU53:3253:08
25Henri Overweg1975Wierden54:4554:40
26Daniel Visscher1974LAAC Twente55:0554:46
27Hugo Anthonijs1975SISU55:4555:42
28Wilfred Schoppers1977Rijssen56:0155:45
29Mark Lenferink1977Almelo59:4959:38
 
M40, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kasper Wulff1973HAC '6336:4936:49
2Patrick Dijk1970Salland37:2937:29
3Maurits Hoonhorst1972BB lopers37:3837:38
4Wim Gerritsen1969Rijssen39:0138:59
5Eddie Vaanholt1970Avanti-Wilskracht43:2343:20
6Wilco Kienhuis1973Loopgroep Het Lageve44:3544:30
7Coen Schilderman1973Borne45:0545:05
8John Norda1969Goor '7545:3745:36
9Ronald Prins1974Vriezenveen45:3945:29
10Erik Boertien1974Almelo46:0045:56
11Michiel Geurtse1974Denekamp46:3746:28
12Arjan van de Haar1971Diepenheim47:0847:05
13Michel Mol1971Wierden47:2247:12
14Arnold Jannink1969Almelo47:3147:25
15Wouter Winkelhorst1973AV Haaksbergen47:4147:21
16Wouter Arends1972Oldenzaal47:5047:33
17Stephan Zwijnenberg1972Loopgroep Het Lageve49:0948:46
18jAN DE rOMPH1973Wierden49:3948:55
19Dinand Kruimelaar1971Nijverdal51:3151:17
20Michael Derksen1974Wierden52:2651:56
21Winfried Timmer1970Nijverdal52:4452:39
22Bartho Runneboom1971Wierden56:0956:03
23Jeroen van Munster1971Den Ham Ov57:3157:15
 
M45, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin te Wierik1967Wierden38:1938:19
2Arjel de Vries1968Hanzesport41:0541:04
3René Hulsman1965Raalte41:4541:44
4Hendrie Wassink1964Wierden42:3542:30
5Redge Rumawatine1967Amsterdam42:5242:41
6Wilgert Kamp1965Atletics Nijverdal43:1343:05
7Koert Klos1967Westerhaar-Vriezenv43:5543:46
8Gerard Meijer1968Zenderen44:5144:48
9John Brandwacht1967Nijverdal46:0946:02
10Rick Slaghekke1966AV Rijssen46:3346:26
11Evert van Kooten1965Wierden46:5046:41
12Arie van der Lee1966Salland47:3847:33
13Roland Van Hecke1968Wierden47:4247:38
14Richard Folkers1969Enschede48:2048:05
15Fons Meijer1968Almelo49:3149:28
16Henry Kuipers1965Almelo49:4149:25
17Robert Visscher1966Wierden50:1650:00
18Frank Meijer1967Enschede50:4450:29
19Andre Gottemaker1968Nijverdal55:0754:41
20Marc Brandsma1966AV Haaksbergen55:2355:04
21Kees Nijland1968Wierden55:3955:28
22André Stegehuis1967Almelo55:5855:43
23Ronald Niehoff1966Oldenzaal56:5956:41
24Jan List1966Goor59:3259:20
25Ronald Stinenbosch1966Enschede1:01:281:01:11
26Benny Boer1965Almelo1:04:571:04:37
 
M50, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marti Ten Kate  40:1739:56
2Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8841:2341:22
3John Visser1962Wierden43:1043:03
4Rene Korte1961Almelo43:5443:51
5Jan Boerman1956AV Rijssen43:5643:56
6Marcel Habers1962Wierden45:2545:21
7Bert Stam1963Almelo46:0845:54
8Gerrit Schooten1964Rijssen46:2546:21
9Robert Blokzijl1963Almelo46:3046:17
10Gerrit Jan Pleij1960Wierden46:3546:31
11Martin ten Voorde1952AV Haaksbergen46:3946:27
12Herman van den Berg1957Aadorp46:5846:45
13Henk Meijerink1960Wierden48:0447:41
14Vincent Vaarhorst1957Wierden48:4548:30
15Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden48:5348:40
16Hans Jansen1964Wierden48:5448:36
17Dick Dubbink1954Loopgroep De Zandstu49:0949:05
18Marcel Rauhe1961Wierden49:1348:50
19Dick Hendriks1961Zwolle49:3249:07
20Bart Kroon1961Spurt '8850:0149:56
21Wim Welberg1951Goor50:4950:37
22Piet Rietdijk1952Leimuiden51:1350:49
23Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente51:1750:58
24Paul Werter1953Hengelo Ov51:3951:26
25Bennie Rupert1961Wierden52:1551:57
26Frank Mali1964Almelo52:2352:14
27Peter Brouwer1958Wierden52:3752:34
28Bert Aalvink1950Wierden52:4652:34
29Gerard Vloedbeld1946Loopgroep Het Lageve53:1453:04
30Jos Reinders1952Twenterand53:2252:55
31Ben Dam Wichers1964Loopgroep Het Lageve53:2853:19
32Bart de Rode1948Vriezenveen54:0753:54
33Alwie Grob1962Wierden55:4055:13
34Harry Kleinjan1960Atletics Nijverdal55:5755:41
35Henk Vaanholt1960Wierden56:4356:40
36Hans Staal1958SISU59:0458:38
37Ronnie Huwae1962Den Haag59:0458:43
38Jan Rotman1963Wierden1:00:141:00:09
39Jan Ligtenberg1963Almelo1:01:181:01:04
40Bertil Burgwal1962Wierden1:03:531:03:50
41Dirk Bulk1963Wierden1:03:591:03:57
 
VSEN, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Meuleman1989Enschede43:3243:28
2Marleen van Elburg1987Hellendoorn47:5347:49
3Heidi Liegl1986Utrecht49:1549:05
4Elsa Dragt1981Borne49:3149:28
5Gerdien Dekker1987Almelo50:0049:57
6Thalijn Wolters1990Nijmegen51:0550:40
7Romy Ganzevles-Rietdij1985Leimuiden52:0851:46
8Annelies Coes1981Vriezenveen52:1752:03
9Marij Aalvink1987Wierden52:1752:06
10Maureen Onclin1989LAAC Twente54:1453:56
11Evelien Lozeman1993Marienheem55:2455:19
12Marliek Nijmeijer1983Nijverdal55:2955:07
13Marloes Rolleman1986Rijssen55:4355:20
14Eveline Lenferink1980Almelo56:4056:29
15Kim van Elburg1979Zwolle56:4256:35
16Nicole van der Laan1980Wierden56:4456:30
17Kitty Kleinherenbrink1995Nijverdal56:5256:45
18Sophie Likkel1995Wierden57:3857:28
19Roelie Lucas1992Wierden58:3058:10
20Kim Otter-Ehrenburg1983Vroomshoop59:2659:03
21Sophie Olde Scholtenhu1991Oldenzaal59:3759:17
22Rachel Griffioen1986Alphen aan den Rijn59:4459:22
23Annemieke Konijnenbelt1985Enschede59:5659:48
24Kirsten Rotman1996Wierden1:00:141:00:09
25Ellen List1980Hengelo Ov1:01:271:01:10
26Annerieke Loman1990Almelo1:01:321:01:11
27Eeke ter Mors1990Nijverdal1:01:451:01:21
28Anouk Mars1986Raalte1:02:281:02:02
29Janneke Preuter1983AV Rijssen1:02:581:02:41
30Janneke Aarnink1987Eibergen1:03:031:02:45
31Esley Kleinherenbrink1998Nijverdal1:03:271:03:21
32Marlijn Pol1989Bornerbroek1:04:051:03:44
 
V35, 10K UNIVE-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Meijer1979ACO Van Elderen41:5641:56
2Maxelle Keller1974Enschede44:2744:24
3Giny Steggink1968Rossum Ov46:5146:46
4Jannie Nijenhuis1965Raalte48:1348:08
5Leonie Postma1979Loopgroep Gemeente E48:2148:18
6Miriam van Wanrooij1967Ootmarsum48:3248:27
7Jacqueline Broeze1963Loopgroep Het Lageve52:5052:41
8Brigitte hendriks Boer1968Almelo52:5752:49
9Monique Zwijnenberg1975Rijssen54:0053:36
10Marscha Baan1977Almelo54:3854:18
11Irene Körbl1976Rijssen55:3355:09
12Carolien Embsen1965Wierden55:4055:22
13Annelies Embsen1958Wierden55:4055:23
14Chantal Geerdink1979Haaksbergen56:0755:55
15Marianne Klaas1955Wierden57:0956:51
16Tijske Blankestijn1966Hengelo Ov57:1356:59
17Jeanine Herlaar1970Wierden57:4257:32
18Seline Stokkelaar1974Almelo57:5857:36
19Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Marathon Pim Mulier58:3458:18
20Martine Wilbrink1976Hengelo Ov59:2759:09
21Kirsten Postma1979 59:4259:38
22Corry Kroondijk1973Olst1:00:0959:52
23Marloes Ligtenberg1966Almelo1:02:171:02:04
24Karen Wever1966Nijverdal1:03:361:03:09
25Ineke Boer1964Almelo1:04:581:04:37
26Irene Timmer1967SISU1:06:121:06:06
27Petra Gulink - Kraima1967AV '341:07:041:06:57
 
MSEN, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eliud Mwangi Kenia28:3128:31
2Philip Langat Kenia28:3228:32
3Hillary Langat Kenia28:3528:35
4Bernard Kipkemoi Kenia29:0629:06
5Scott Overall Groot-Brittannië30:0930:09
6Koen Raymaekers Nederland30:4030:40
7Olfert Molenhuis Nederland30:4630:46
8Antoine Duvivier België30:5630:56
9Gerold Hartger Duitsland31:4731:46
10Frank Bollen België32:1132:10
11Arne Mulder Nederland32:3232:31
12Adriaan Franssen Nederland33:0433:04
13Erik Leusink Nederland33:0633:06
14Koen Vossers Nederland33:0833:08
15Arjan Bloem Nederland34:0734:07
16Erik Lindenholz Nederland34:1134:10
17Lars Duistermaat Nederland34:1634:14
18Thijs Teunissen Nederland34:2134:20
19Paul Geertsma Nederland34:4434:42
20Geert Tijnstra Nederland35:1835:16
21Gerwin Wessels Nederland35:2535:23
22Falco Olivier Nederland35:2835:27
23Vincent Maalderink Nederland35:4635:45
24Bieuwe Roelofs Nederland37:1137:09
25Wouter Doesburg Nederland37:5237:50
 
M35, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Steven Heemskerk België31:3731:37
2Erik Negerman Nederland31:5831:58
3Erik Driessen Nederland32:4432:44
4Edwin Wissema Nederland33:5433:53
5Casper Koelma Nederland34:2934:28
6Erik Caluwaerts België35:0035:00
7Detmar Roessink Nederland36:5536:53
 
M40, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefan van den Broek België31:4331:42
2Henk Smalbrugge Nederland34:4234:40
3Peter Bruinsma Nederland34:5134:50
4Richard Donders Nederland38:2838:27
5Joop Vriend Nederland40:0740:05
 
M50, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Pieter Mondria Nederland36:0636:04
2Gerold Nyhoff Duitsland36:1236:10
3Gerrit Voortman Nederland38:0938:08
4Ruud Brouwer Nederland39:3239:29
5Harry Dijk Nederland40:0039:58
6Theo Boekema Nederland40:1240:11
 
M60, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Streumer Nederland39:3039:27
 
VSEN, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Veerle de Jaegere België33:5633:55
2Diana Lebo Phalula Zuid-Afrika34:3934:39
3Jamie van Lieshout Nederland35:2735:25
4Stefanie Bouma Nederland36:1136:10
5Lesley Smit Nederland36:4136:40
6Manuela Socol België36:5636:54
7Anouk Lindenholz Nederland38:0938:08
8Tess Boekema Nederland39:2739:26
9Lieve Tollet België39:3439:32
 
V35, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nadja Wijenberg Nederland38:0738:06
2Ingrid Prigge Nederland39:0439:02
3Arenda Scherpenkate Nederland41:2741:25
4Anja Hofman Nederland46:3246:30
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-07-2014 10:31