Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 23 juli 2014

 
-14, 1500M KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper Korrel2002Woudenberg5:46 
2Jarik vd Mast Amersfoort6:00 
3Gijs de Bruijne Dronten6:03 
4Luc Hooft Soest6:09 
5Giljam Klaassen2001Barneveld6:14 
6Gertjan van Lagen2001Barneveld6:34 
7Giann vd Mast Amersfoort6:36 
8Niels de Ron2005Woudenberg6:44 
9Finn van Ek2006Utrecht6:52 
10Yara Visser2003Rotterdam6:54 
11Jochem de Bruijne Dronten7:05 
12Sofie de Ron2004Woudenberg7:14 
13Ylva Visser2001Rotterdam7:19 
14Lotte van der Linden2004Austerlitz7:27 
15Rick van Dooren2005Veenendaal8:20 
16Huub de Bruijne Dronten8:22 
17Hannah van der Linden2007Austerlitz8:35 
18Erwin Booij Woudenberg9:02 
19Charity van den Ende2005Veenendaal9:34 
 
15+, 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Noortje Broekhuizen1975Woudenberg8:25 
2Kirsten Timmermans1985Veenendaal8:26 
3Dylan Hoogendorp1977Veenendaal8:27 
4Josje Blesgraaf1959Arnhem8:41 
5Arjan Klaassen1978Barneveld10:23 
 
12+, 2.5KM RUN - 500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjoerd Veltman1977Ede Gld24:43 
2Imo Muller1980Utrecht24:56 
3Michel Besseling1974Amersfoort25:05 
4Merijn Ellenkamp1985Utrecht25:22 
5Arnoud van Garderen1972Leusden25:26 
6Jannik Klumpenaar1987Veenendaal25:51 
7Rob Mulders1983Wageningen26:21 
8Patrick Leppers1986Veenendaal26:29 
9Harmen Post1990Lunteren27:01 
10Jim Otter1990Amerongen27:16 
11Tijn Voormolen1996Leusden27:22 
12Norbert Eelman1970Rhenen27:27 
13Laurens van Roomen1994Leusden27:28 
14Harm v Baar1981Zeist27:31 
15Bart Timmermans1990Utrecht27:59 
16Theo Bult1975Wageningen27:59 
17Koen van Doremaele1984's-Hertogenbosch28:33 
18Hanno van Binsbergen Veenendaal28:34 
19Harmen de Bruin1982Kockengen28:40 
20Rick Hendrix1983Utrecht28:43 
21Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld28:49 
22Maarten van Vulpen Odijk28:51 
23Sjaak den Hartogh1983De Bilt28:56 
24Falco van Dijck1975Vleuten29:00 
25Erik Hartman1969Amersfoort29:04 
26Maikel Staring1987Utrecht29:17 
27Richard en Jantiene1973Bunschoten-Spakenbur29:19 
28Mats Wassink Leusden29:20 
29Patricia Scheurs Utrecht29:22 
30Kees Greidanus1958Bilthoven29:23 
31Krijn Haak1971Zeewolde29:24 
32Dick Vermeulen1961Amersfoort29:36 
33Matthieu Schakel1977Barneveld29:37 
34Michael Meijer1992Woerden29:39 
35Dennis Rutten1978Arnhem29:45 
36Luc Besseling2001Amersfoort29:46 
37Marco Wolbers1980Harderwijk29:49 
38Ben Lammerts1983Utrecht30:00 
39Jeroen Karamat Ali1974Nieuwegein30:04 
40Victor Goené1999Veenendaal30:09 
41Erik Groenenboom Amsterdam30:15 
42Alex Meeldijk1987Bunnik30:22 
43Marcel Kanselaar1981Vaassen30:25 
44Sem Voormolen1998Leusden30:27 
45Remco Witjes1983Amsterdam30:28 
46Lars Brugman1981Baarn30:33 
47Germijn Heijnen Utrecht30:34 
48Sebastiaan Kuijper1978Voorthuizen30:40 
49Dimitri Henry1986Leusden30:43 
50Nicolette Callaars Veenendaal30:45 
51Rob Scheffers1965Arnhem30:46 
52Henk Janssen Wageningen30:55 
53Andre Hooft1970Soest30:56 
54Saskia van Baar - Wijl1986Zeist31:03 
55Annemiek Veenkamp1972Zeewolde31:08 
56Adrienne Evers1985Amersfoort31:36 
57Leo de Hartog1951Leersum31:42 
58Tom van den Ende1998Woudenberg31:45 
59Ger Eskes1984Utrecht31:56 
60Dennis de Kleer1978Zeewolde32:02 
61Kees der Weduwe1961Cothen32:09 
62Jaap de Ron1981Woudenberg32:11 
63Joost van Loo1963Amersfoort32:15 
64Walter Ravenhorst1972Woudenberg32:24 
65Sander van der Linden1970Austerlitz32:27 
66Lucas Goené2001Veenendaal32:31 
67Robert Nonner1983Utrecht32:33 
68Alida Hagen1984Ede Gld33:21 
69Gert-Jan Hell1965Veenendaal33:27 
70Tjitte van den Bedem2001Amersfoort33:39 
71Hedwig Pijnenburg1969Woerden33:43 
72Rinze Oost1976Veenendaal33:56 
73Niels Hillerstrom1986Amsterdam34:11 
74Bart Hooft Soest34:16 
75Emily van den Ende1997Woudenberg34:36 
76Emelie Papenburg1968Leusden34:38 
77Denise de Beer1976Doorn34:42 
78Lieke Halink1989Utrecht34:46 
79Janneke Waaijenberg1989Barneveld34:51 
80Rob Blesgraaf1955Arnhem34:54 
81Marjolein Schotman1990Ede Gld35:28 
82Joop de Lange1984Maarssen35:48 
83Hilda Brak Zegveld35:50 
84Dennis van Kesteren1969Kockengen36:01 
85Colette Gaillard1984 36:15 
86Thessa de Ruiter1995Groningen36:18 
87Jandirk Koppejan1990Nijkerk Gld36:44 
88Jan van der Ven1960Leusden36:53 
89Marlou Stoltenborg1987Utrecht37:46 
90Kees Post1990Nijkerk Gld38:03 
91Martien Veldhuijzen1957Wijk bij Duurstede38:06 
92Veronique Harten1975Veenendaal38:12 
93Te Teunissen1985Wageningen38:35 
94Anouk van de Giessen Zeewolde38:47 
95Eelko van de Biezenbos1977Amersfoort39:00 
96Janny de Jong1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:11 
97Susan Bakker Odijk39:17 
98Erwin Leijenhorst1985Leusden39:18 
99Sander van Ginkel1974Amersfoort39:47 
100Hester van de Wiel1990Utrecht39:53 
101Dennis Barten1978's-Hertogenbosch40:01 
102Gerda de Ruiter-Huls1960Dalfsen40:12 
103Remco van den Ende1971Veenendaal40:22 
104Anne Ehlert Wijk bij Duurstede40:36 
105Sjon van Dijk1955Woudenberg40:44 
106Paul Verlaan Maarn40:52 
107Rob Schotman1962Ede Gld40:58 
108Stefanie van der Hoeff1984Soest41:29 
109Johan van den Burg1970Soest41:59 
110Arjan Snijders1971Soest42:43 
111Egbert oostra1980Amersfoort45:57 
112Henriette Ravenhorst1959Woudenberg49:54 
113Wally van der Veldt Bunnik53:30 
 
ESTAF, 15KM ESTAFETTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marina van Dijk1986Amersfoort1:03:06 
2Ilonka van den Hengel1987Woudenberg1:06:31 
3Karen Prantl1970Amersfoort1:09:29 
4Berdine Breeschoten1990Renswoude1:12:35 
5Miranda Fuijkschot1978Veenendaal1:17:15 
6Connie Meinders1966Barneveld1:18:13 
7Gerlinda Reijnoudt1988Renswoude1:18:21 
8Ilse Drost1965Veenendaal1:19:00 
9Renate Lagerweij1971Renswoude1:19:13 
10Marion Kappert1976Bilthoven1:20:04 
11Sabine Stehouwer1990Houten1:21:39 
12Natasja van de Lagemaa1973Woudenberg1:23:16 
13Kalen & Lydian1980Amersfoort1:23:51 
14Sanne de Ronde1987Elst Gld1:24:07 
15Barbara Maat1971Renswoude1:25:47 
16Lisette Poot1972Maasland1:29:41 
17Wilma Buitelaar1970Maasland1:29:43 
18Lyzette van der Marel1972Maasland1:29:45 
19Helma Vermeer1968Maasland1:29:47 
20Kiona de Mari1986Gorinchem1:31:31 
21Betty Erdbrink1959Veenendaal1:39:58 
 
ESTAF, 15KM ESTAFETTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg50:42 
2Erik Dekker1986Veenendaal50:54 
3Sjoerd Veenma1974Leusden51:46 
4Jeroen Rodenburg1991Utrecht53:14 
5Robin van de Mast1970Amersfoort53:49 
6Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht55:20 
7Izaak de Bruijne1958Amersfoort55:55 
8Vincent Sloterwijk1971Leusden56:42 
9Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda56:57 
10Luc Kepers1963Amersfoort57:07 
11Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef57:25 
12Wytze Vos1978Barneveld57:33 
13Ian Zwaan1989Amerongen57:34 
14Jonathan Gooyeet1967Amersfoort57:37 
15Jacco Rijlaarsdam1988Scherpenzeel Gld58:04 
16Tom Fokkens1989Zeewolde59:39 
17Jan Wielinga1961Bunschoten-Spakenbur59:57 
18Thjum Arts1993Hoevelaken1:01:05 
19Pablo van Hoorn2000Amersfoort1:01:09 
20Ron van Megen1957Leusden1:01:11 
21Sander van de Water1986Leusden1:01:54 
22Joey Verheule1984Zeist1:05:02 
23Ben Norg1983Amersfoort1:05:06 
24Kees van Rietschoten1957Werkhoven1:05:43 
25Joshua Cozijnsen1975Scherpenzeel Gld1:06:23 
26Rob Stofberg1957Zegveld1:06:49 
27Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven1:07:12 
28Kees BOon1962Amersfoort1:09:07 
29Laurens Berning1968Amersfoort1:12:31 
30Rene Steenkamer1969Haastrecht1:14:51 
31Chris van Dijk1980Amersfoort1:17:32 
32Kennard van der Bijl1968Ede Gld1:17:58 
33Bertus van Kommer1951Leusden1:33:55 
 
ESTAF, 15KM ESTAFETTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra de Jonge1973Rozendaal56:10 
2Brenda Calis1988IJsselstein Ut58:47 
3Corelien Kloek1987Utrecht1:00:12 
4Marijke Boelens1982Ermelo1:01:07 
5Niels Landgraf1979Vleuten1:02:02 
6Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Amersfoort1:02:12 
7Wouter Weerkamp1982Utrecht1:03:58 
8Monique van Dongeren1977Schalkwijk1:04:14 
9Patrick van Tol1970Doorn1:05:49 
10Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek1:06:50 
11Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:07:27 
12Derek Awaafo1985Scherpenzeel Gld1:08:32 
13Caroline Moes1988Soest1:09:28 
14Alwin de Lijster1975Wijk bij Duurstede1:10:02 
15Marco Klein Wassink1975Amersfoort1:10:26 
16Wijnand Jelier1992Veenendaal1:11:16 
17Isis van Nunen1984Utrecht1:11:54 
18Sandra Hendriks1971Veenendaal1:12:41 
19Roland Klein1978Amersfoort1:13:43 
20Femke van Grootveld1986Amersfoort1:14:15 
21Ronald Jochems1975Amersfoort1:17:15 
22Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven1:18:57 
23Kees van Ommering1967Scherpenzeel Gld1:19:24 
24John Vedder1982Woudenberg1:20:17 
25Veerle Huinen1990Houten1:21:45 
26Claudette van den Burg1975Soest1:23:11 
27Hendrik van Nw Amerong1971Woudenberg1:23:17 
28Chantal van Lambalgen1977Woudenberg1:23:42 
29Irma Slok-Faber1961Veenendaal1:24:05 
30Marieke Benneker1976Amersfoort1:31:42 
 
BB-Consulants - WE-link - Run2Day Ede
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-07-2014 22:29